Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #1

Northbridge, MA, January 6, 2011

Event Results & Team Scoring

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

  Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License          k's MEET MANAGER  9:46 PM  1/6/2011  Page 1
                                         Dual Valley Conference
                                           Dual Meets Week #1
                                          Results - 1/6/2011
                                               Boys
                               Nipmuc    63.00      Blackstone-Millville    23.00 
                               Sutton    72.50      Douglas                 17.50 
                             Hopedale    57.00      Whitinsville Christian  30.00 
                                               Girls
                               Nipmuc    40.00      Blackstone-Millville    14.00 
                               Sutton    72.00      Douglas                 18.00 
                             Hopedale    49.00      Whitinsville Christian  39.00 
  Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-00  12/12/2009  Liz Peterson, Whitinsville Ch
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1   106 Caitlyn May         SR Sutton                32-01.00#
  2    95 Olivia Burrill      SR Sutton                30-03.00
  3    10 Jennifer Mailhoit   JR Douglas               29-03.50
  4   162 Micaila Olson       JR Whit. Chrsitian       28-03.50
  5   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian       27-01.00
  6   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                25-00.50
  7    92 Katelyn Adams       SR Sutton                25-00.00
  8    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas               23-11.00
  9    38 Rosemary Balanca    JR Hopedale              23-01.00
 10   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian       22-07.00
 11    45 Caitlin Huie        SO Hopedale              21-11.00
 12   102 Sarah Hookailo      JR Sutton                19-05.00
 13    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale              18-10.00
 14    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale              18-07.50
 15   188 Sarah Wadehul       FR Nipmuc                16-03.50
  Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                 4-10.00
  2   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                 4-06.00
  2   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 4-06.00
  4    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale               4-04.00
  5    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 4-02.00
  6     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas               J4-02.00
  7    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale               4-00.00
  8   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian        3-10.00
  Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:50.10  1/14/2010   Corinne Bonder, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian       12:46.90#
  2   110 Stacie Sabo         SR Sutton                13:00.30
  3   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                13:34.80
  4     6 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Douglas               14:14.80
  5    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale              15:14.60
  Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.60  1/21/2010   Lauren Cadrin, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    7.90   2
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian           8.30   4
  3     5 Emily Carroll       JR Douglas                   8.80   3
  4    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                    8.90   2
  5    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                    9.10   3
  6   113 Sierra St. Pierre   FR Sutton                    9.20   3
  7     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                   9.30   2
  8    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  9.50   4
  9   229 Kyhanna Arias       FR B-M                       9.60   1
 10     3 Sara Benedetti      JR Douglas                   9.90   2
 11   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian          10.00   4
 11   186 Rachel Murphy       FR Nipmuc                   10.00   1
  Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/14/2010   Brittany Ernst, Nipmuc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Megan Kaswandik     JR Douglas                   6.60#  2
  1   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                    6.60#  1
  3    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                    6.70   2
  3   238 Brittany Cunningha  SO B-M                       6.70   1
  5   103 Sarah Kane          SO Sutton                    6.80   2
  6   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian           6.90   3
  7   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                    7.10   1
  8   187 Jennifer Pittman    SO Nipmuc                    7.30   1
  9   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.40   5
 10   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.50   4
 11    44 Claire Hampsch       7 Hopedale                  7.60   4
 12    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                  7.70   3
 13    46 Colleen Kincaid      7 Hopedale                  7.80   3
 13    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale                  7.80   5
 15    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                  8.00   4
 16   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                    9.30   2
  Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:41.60  2/4/2010    Corrine Bonder, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    94 Corinne Bonder      JR Sutton                 5:51.10
  2    13 Ava Saster          JR Douglas                6:13.10
  3    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               6:13.20
  4   160 Angie Epplett        7 Whit. Chrsitian        6:44.40
  Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45.30  2/4/2010    Tiffany Armas, Blackstone-Millvi
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   114 Meg Sullivan        SR Sutton                   47.90   2
  1    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale                 47.90   4
  3   101 Nicole Hobin        SO Sutton                   49.70   2
  4   113 Sierra St. Pierre   FR Sutton                   51.30   3
  5   185 Jillian Murphy      SR Nipmuc                   51.60   1
  6    41 Emily Guyon          8 Hopedale                 51.80   4
  7   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian          52.00   4
  8    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas                  52.10   2
  9    54 Casey Sether        SO Hopedale                 52.20   4
 10   236 Rebecca Carroll     SR B-M                      52.50   1
 11    58 Keiralee Turenne     8 Hopedale                 52.70   3
 12     4 Haley Bullied       FR Douglas                1:05.70   2
 13   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                 1:11.90   3
  Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:48.21  2/4/2010    Kelsi McDougle, Hopedale
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian        1:48.50
  2    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale               1:48.80
  3   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian        1:49.10
  4    96 Gabby Colonies      JR Sutton                 1:57.70
  5   100 Sarah Gregory       FR Sutton                 1:59.10
  6   107 Liz Murphy          JR Sutton                 1:59.50
  7    11 Emily Miller        FR Douglas                2:02.30
  8   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 2:02.50
  9   239 Juliana Farrell     SR B-M                    2:04.50
 10   232 Carolyn Hill        FR Douglas                2:09.60
 11    14 Cortney Thibodeau   FR Douglas                2:12.50
 12    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale               2:13.30
 13    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale               2:17.70
  Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:15.60  1/14/2010   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsvil
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale               3:30.60
  2    99 Vicki Graham        SO Sutton                 3:32.40
  3    50 Rita Maurais         7 Hopedale               3:39.30
  4     6 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Douglas                4:02.10
  5     8 Victoria Hippert    JR Douglas                4:15.60
  Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:46.30  1/21/2010   , Hopedale
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:47.50
  2 Sutton                                              4:57.10
  3 Douglas                                             4:59.10
  Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:01.30  1/21/2010   , Sutton
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              2:02.10   2
  2 Nipmuc                                              2:07.60   1
  3 Douglas                                             2:10.70   2
  4 Blackstone-Millville                                2:11.10   1
  5 Hopedale                                            2:15.80   2
  Event 14  Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   138 Ben McDonald        M8 Sutton                26-08.50
  2    83 Tyler Oosterman    MFR Hopedale              25-09.00
  3    65 Eddie Cerow        MFR Hopedale              23-09.00
  4   125 Pat Donovan         M8 Sutton                22-10.50
  5    86 Jas Scott          MFR Hopedale              20-09.00
  6    67 Patrick Finnegan    M8 Hopedale              20-03.50
  7    76 Joey Marcello       M7 Hopedale              18-04.00
  8   142 Kevin Noonan        M7 Sutton                17-05.00
  9   116 Theresa Trainor    WFR Sutton                16-03.00
  Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Hopedale
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                   41-08.00
  2   129 Brendan Finlay      SR Sutton                40-07.50
  3    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas               37-07.00
  4    71 Andrew Joe          SO Hopedale              36-10.00
  5   124 Adam Donnelly       SR Sutton                35-03.50
  6   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                35-03.00
  7    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale              35-00.50
  8    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas               33-09.00
  9    59 Jason Afonso        SR Hopedale              33-06.00
 10    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas               32-07.25
 11   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian       32-01.00
 12   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                30-03.50
 13   154 Joe Agiuar          SR Hopedale              29-11.75
 14   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                29-11.50
 15   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                29-11.00
 16   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                29-10.00
 17   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                28-09.25
 18    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale              28-00.00
 19    88 Ian Stewardson      JR Hopedale              27-09.25
 20    16 Evan Bertone        SO Douglas               27-09.00
 21    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas               27-05.50
 22   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                   26-05.00
 23   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                25-06.25
 24   171 Aidan Olson          7 Whit. Chrsitian       23-04.25
 25   175 Brad Sloan           7 Whit. Chrsitian       20-07.00
  Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-01  1/21/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                 6-02.00#
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                 5-10.00
  3   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                 5-08.00
  4   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 5-00.00
  5    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               4-10.00
  5   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                 4-10.00
  7    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas               J4-10.00
  7    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas               J4-10.00
 --    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                    NH
 --   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                      NH
 --    80 John McGowan        FR Hopedale                    NH
 --   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                      NH
 --   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                      NH
 --    60 Matthew Bedard       8 Hopedale                    NH
  Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:38.40  2/4/2010    Drew Majkut, Nipmuc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1    66 Matt Doran          SO Hopedale              10:31.80#
  2   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                10:44.00
  3    78 Aaron Maurais       JR Hopedale              10:49.60
  4   131 Dan Hope            SR Sutton                10:52.60
  5    89 Anthony Tandy       SO Hopedale              11:02.00
  6   179 Nathan Swaim        JR Whit. Chrsitian       11:02.10
  7    33 Braden Mungeam      FR Douglas               11:33.30
  8   212 Brendan Victor      SO Nipmuc                12:14.70
  Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.70  1/14/2010   Erik Quitzau, Blackstone-Millvil
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                       6.80   1
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                    7.10   1
  3   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    7.30   2
  4   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                    7.40   2
  5   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                    8.20   1
  6   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian           8.50   3
  7   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                    8.90   3
  8   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                    9.10   2
  9    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas                   9.30   2
 10    90 Matt Thurston       SR Hopedale                  9.60   3
 11   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                   10.30   1
 12    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 10.50   3
  Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                       5.70   1
  2    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                   5.90   3
  3   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                   J5.90   3
  4   211 Ben Thompson        JR Nipmuc                    6.10   1
  5   173 Jason Pawlowski     JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.30   6
  5    17 Chris Blake         JR Douglas                   6.30   3
  7   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                    6.40   1
  8   133 Conor Jackson        8 Sutton                    6.50   5
  8   167 Jamie Carlson       JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.50   6
  8    29 Chris Masterson     JR Douglas                   6.50   4
  8   148 Kyle Steele         SR Sutton                    6.50   3
 12   119 Matt Bianculli      SO Sutton                   J6.50   4
 13    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale                  6.60   6
 13   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                    6.60   2
 15    71 Andrew Joe          SO Hopedale                  6.80   6
 15   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                    6.80   2
 15   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                    6.80   1
 15    26 Randy Guertin       FR Douglas                   6.80   4
 19    83 Tyler Oosterman     FR Hopedale                  6.90   7
 19    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                  6.90   8
 21    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas                   7.10   5
 22   168 Michael Park        JR Whit. Chrsitian           7.20   7
 23   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.30   8
 24   175 Brad Sloan           7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.50   7
 25    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale                  7.60   7
 26    69 Alex Haynes          7 Hopedale                  7.90   8
 27   171 Aidan Olson          7 Whit. Chrsitian           8.50   8
 28    36 Aaron Schaupp       JR Douglas                   8.60   5
 29   121 Garrett Coates      SO Sutton                    8.90   5
  Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:47.95  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   174 Thomas Rodger       JR Whit. Chrsitian        4:57.50
  2   137 Connor Lucey        JR Sutton                 4:58.90
  3    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               4:59.40
  4    79 Paul Maurais        FR Hopedale               5:01.90
  5   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                 5:04.70
  6   192 Matthew Burke       SO Nipmuc                 5:20.30
  7    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               5:21.40
  8    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               5:22.60
  9   169 Jamison Koeman       8 Whit. Chrsitian        5:28.10
 10   199 Kevin Gurney        SO Nipmuc                 5:28.70
 11    34 Matthew Picard      FR Douglas                5:40.70
 12   195 Demetri Chokshi-Fo  FR Nipmuc                 5:47.80
 13    87 Tom Spillers         7 Hopedale               5:48.00
 14    32 Joel Morin          FR Douglas                6:30.40
  Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 39.20  1/21/2010   Collin Neri, Nipmuc
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   228 Dave Bater          SR Sutton                   40.70   3
  2   145 Justin Rothermich   SO Sutton                   41.30   3
  3   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                   42.70   2
  4   213 Joe Welsby          SO Nipmuc                   42.73   1
  5    90 Matt Thurston       SR Hopedale                 43.50   7
  6   201 Trevor Hunt         SR Nipmuc                   43.90   1
  7   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                   44.20   1
  8   153 Desmonde Bellanti   SO Douglas                  44.40   3
  8   133 Conor Jackson        8 Sutton                   44.40   5
 10    60 Matthew Bedard       8 Hopedale                 44.80   6
 11    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas                  45.10   5
 12   149 Dave Stuart         SO Sutton                   45.50   4
 13   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                   46.10   2
 14    27 Andrew Johndrow     FR Douglas                  46.50   4
 15   176 Colin Smith         SO Whit. Chrsitian          47.20   6
 16    19 Luke Daly           FR Douglas                  47.40   5
 17   178 Jacob Swaim         FR Whit. Chrsitian          47.50   6
 17    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas                  47.50   3
 19   128 Dave Fields         FR Sutton                   48.00   4
 20   138 Ben McDonald         8 Sutton                   48.40   5
 21   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                      49.20   1
 22    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 49.90   6
 23   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                   50.50   2
 24    20 Kevin Dobson        FR Douglas                  50.90   4
 25   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian          51.40   7
 26    69 Alex Haynes          7 Hopedale                 52.10   7
 --   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                  X46.00   8
 --   140 Kyle Mead-Matthews   7 Sutton                  X49.70   8
 --   125 Pat Donovan          8 Sutton                  X54.90   8
 --   143 Pat Noonan           7 Sutton                  X57.10   8
  Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:30.90  1/9/2010    Evan Kent, Sutton
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   144 Andrew Rice         SR Sutton                 1:30.70#
  2   190 Matthew Becker      JR Nipmuc                 1:32.00
  3   177 Gabe Solano         SO Whit. Chrsitian        1:34.50
  4    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                1:35.70
  5   244 Derek Tata          SR B-M                    1:37.50
  6   131 Dan Hope            SR Sutton                 1:40.70
  7    34 Matthew Picard      FR Douglas                1:41.00
  8    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               1:43.20
  9    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               1:44.30
 10   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                 1:45.80
 11    80 John McGowan        FR Hopedale               1:47.70
 12   127 Andrew Erickson     JR Sutton                 1:49.00
 13    18 Hunter Daigle        8 Douglas                1:53.40
 14   146 Kevin Rothermich     8 Sutton                 1:55.70
 15    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale               1:57.60
 16   135 Tyler Keith         JR Sutton                 2:01.00
 17    77 Jack Marsh           8 Hopedale               2:07.10
 18   139 Harrison McKinlay    7 Sutton                 2:10.10
 19   227 Bardley Curving      8 Whit. Chrsitian        2:22.10
  Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:50.27  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville
    Name                    Year School                  Finals
================================================================
  1   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                 2:56.90
  2    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               2:57.10
  3   136 Trevor Longchamps   SR Sutton                 2:59.50
  4   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 3:13.50
  5    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               3:13.70
  6    25 Justin Gualtieri    FR Douglas                3:21.80
  7   198 Ethan Fortin        SO Nipmuc                 3:24.00
  8   179 Nathan Swaim        JR Whit. Chrsitian        3:26.80
  9   189 Christopher Allema  SO Nipmuc                 3:35.60
 10   132 Cam Hopkins         SO Sutton                 3:37.90
 11    35 Zachary Roper       SO Douglas                3:39.20
 12   172 CJ Paine             7 Whit. Chrsitian        3:43.10
 13    30 Jack Mello          FR Douglas                3:46.90
 14   234 Josh Tomaso          7 Hopedale               4:08.90
 15    82 Sam Munhall          7 Hopedale               4:09.00
 16    84 Jonathan Rajcula     7 Hopedale               4:09.20
 17   152 Jeremy Yeomans       7 Sutton                 4:13.80
  Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:55.00  12/17/2009  , Nipmuc
    School                                               Finals
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              3:56.30
  2 Nipmuc                                              3:59.90
  3 Douglas                                             4:04.90
  4 Hopedale                                            4:17.20
  5 Whitinsville Christian                              4:25.50
  Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:44.90  1/21/2010   , Hopedale
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Blackstone-Millville                                1:48.50   1
  2 Whitinsville Christian                              1:49.50   2
  3 Nipmuc                                              1:49.80   1
  4 Sutton                                              1:50.00   1
  5 Douglas                                             1:53.80   1
  6 Hopedale                                            1:55.40   2




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News