Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #4

Northbridge, MA, January 24, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

For more race information, see League Statistics - Top Performances.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/24/2011
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                              Dual Meets Week #4                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-01  1/6/2011    Caitlyn May, Sutton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    10 Jennifer Mailhoit   JR Douglas               29-09.00  
  2   106 Caitlyn May         SR Sutton                29-03.00  
  3    95 Olivia Burrill      SR Sutton                27-08.50  
  4   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian       26-05.50  
  5   162 Micaila Olson       JR Whit. Chrsitian       25-05.50  
  6   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                24-10.75  
  7    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas               24-06.00  
  8    92 Katelyn Adams       SR Sutton                23-00.00  
  9    38 Rosemary Balanca    JR Hopedale              22-08.00  
 10   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian       22-05.00  
 11    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale              22-02.00  
 12    45 Caitlin Huie        SO Hopedale              20-08.00  
 13    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale              19-06.25  
 14   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                19-01.50  
 15   102 Sarah Hookailo      JR Sutton                18-06.75  
 16   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian       18-04.00  
 17   188 Sarah Wadehul       FR Nipmuc                16-06.75  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                 4-10.00  
  2   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 4-08.00  
  3   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                 4-06.00  
  4    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale              J4-06.00  
  5     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                4-02.00  
  5    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 4-02.00  
  7    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                 4-00.00  
 --    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Event 3  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:21.50  1/10/2011   Corinne Bonder, Sutton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   110 Stacie Sabo         SR Sutton                12:59.70  
  2   160 Angie Epplett        7 Whit. Chrsitian       13:53.30  
  3    11 Emily Miller        FR Douglas               14:03.50  
  4    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale              14:47.90  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.60  1/21/2010   Lauren Cadrin, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    7.80   3 
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian           8.10   3 
  3     5 Emily Carroll       JR Douglas                   8.50   1 
  4    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                    8.60   4 
  5    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  8.80   1 
  6     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                   8.90   2 
  7   113 Sierra St. Pierre   FR Sutton                    9.10   4 
  8   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           9.30   4 
  8   186 Rachel Murphy       FR Nipmuc                    9.30   3 
 10   229 Kyhanna Arias       SO B-M                       9.40   1 
 11     3 Sara Benedetti      JR Douglas                  10.30   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.50  1/17/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   238 Brittany Cunningha  SO B-M                       6.60   1 
  2   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    6.70   4 
  3     5 Emily Carroll       JR Douglas                   6.80   2 
  3   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian           6.80   4 
  5    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas                   7.00   1 
  5   103 Sarah Kane          SO Sutton                    7.00   6 
  7   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                    7.10   5 
  8   187 Jennifer Pittman    SO Nipmuc                    7.20   4 
  8    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  7.20   3 
 10   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.30   5 
 11   164 Alicia VandenAkker   8 Whit. Chrsitian           7.40   6 
 11    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                  7.40   2 
 13    44 Claire Hampsch       7 Hopedale                  7.50   1 
 14    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                  8.00   3 
 15   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                    8.70   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:41.60  2/4/2010    Corrine Bonder, Sutton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Corinne Bonder      JR Sutton                 5:52.60  
  2    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               5:59.10  
  3    13 Ava Saster          JR Douglas                6:12.80  
  4    14 Cortney Thibodeau   FR Douglas                6:56.30  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45.10  1/10/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Megan Kaswandik     JR Douglas                  46.10   1 
  2   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                   46.30   4 
  3    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale                 46.60   1 
  4   237 Brittney Chabot     SO B-M                      48.50   2 
  5    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                   48.90   5 
  6    54 Casey Sether        SO Hopedale                 49.50   2 
  7    93 Carly Anderson      FR Sutton                   50.50   5 
  8    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                 51.80   3 
  9   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian          51.90   4 
 10    41 Emily Guyon          8 Hopedale                 52.30   3 
 11    58 Keiralee Turenne     8 Hopedale                 52.80   3 
 12    46 Colleen Kincaid      7 Hopedale                 53.10   3 
 13     4 Haley Bullied       FR Douglas                1:02.50   2 
 14   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                 1:07.50   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:48.21  2/4/2010    Kelsi McDougle, Hopedale                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale               1:47.60# 
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian        1:48.30  
  3    96 Gabby Colonies      JR Sutton                 1:51.40  
  4    99 Vicki Graham        SO Sutton                 1:53.20  
  5    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 1:53.40  
  6   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 1:54.00  
  7     6 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Douglas                1:58.20  
  8    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               2:02.30  
  9    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale               2:02.60  
 10   239 Juliana Farrell     FR B-M                    2:04.10  
 11   232 Carolyn Hill        FR Douglas                2:05.60  
 12    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale               2:15.80  
 13   161 Rosie Kerr           8 Whit. Chrsitian        2:16.90  
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:15.60  1/14/2010   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian        3:14.30# 
  2    50 Rita Maurais         7 Hopedale               3:23.30  
  3    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale               3:23.60  
  4   107 Liz Murphy          JR Sutton                 3:26.20  
  5   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                 3:47.60  
  6   109 Alessia Romeo        8 Sutton                 4:10.70  
  7     8 Victoria Hippert    JR Douglas                4:11.00  
  8   112 Abby Smith           8 Sutton                 4:21.50  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              4:38.80  
  2 Hopedale                                            4:43.40  
  3 Douglas                                             5:18.10  
  4 Whitinsville Christian                              5:31.00  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:01.30  1/21/2010   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nipmuc                                              2:04.00   2 
  2 Sutton                                              2:04.20   2 
  3 Blackstone-Millville                                2:05.80   1 
  4 Douglas                                             2:06.00   1 
  5 Hopedale                                            2:14.60   1 
 
Event 14  Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    83 Tyler Oosterman    MFR Hopedale              26-00.25  
  2   138 Ben McDonald        M8 Sutton                23-11.00  
  3    62 Richard Berdos     MSO Hopedale              21-07.25  
  4    65 Eddie Cerow        MFR Hopedale              21-05.25  
  5    67 Patrick Finnegan    M8 Hopedale              20-11.25  
  6    86 Jas Scott          MFR Hopedale              19-11.25  
  7   125 Pat Donovan         M8 Sutton                17-08.00  
  8   142 Kevin Noonan        M7 Sutton                16-04.75  
  9   116 Theresa Trainor    WFR Sutton                16-03.50  
 10    84 Jonathan Rajcula    M7 Hopedale              14-02.25  
 11    76 Joey Marcello       M7 Hopedale              10-04.75  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Brett Buskey, Hopedale, BMR     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SR B-M                   41-11.75  
  2    71 Andrew Joe          SO Hopedale              40-11.00  
  3   129 Brendan Finlay      SR Sutton                38-08.00  
  4    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas               36-05.25  
  5   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                35-08.50  
  6   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian       34-07.50  
  7   124 Adam Donnelly       SR Sutton                34-04.00  
  8    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale              33-01.75  
  9    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas               32-05.00  
 10   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                32-03.25  
 11   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                32-00.50  
 12   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                30-10.25  
 13   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                29-11.25  
 14   154 Joe Agiuar          SR Hopedale              29-08.25  
 15   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                28-08.00  
 16   247 Cody Burton         JR Hopedale              28-06.50  
 17    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale              27-11.00  
 18    88 Ian Stewardson      JR Hopedale              27-04.75  
 19   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                26-01.00  
 20   171 Aidan Olson          7 Whit. Chrsitian       25-04.00  
 21   175 Brad Sloan           7 Whit. Chrsitian       19-07.00  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                 6-00.00  
  1   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                 6-00.00  
  3   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                 5-10.00  
  4   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                    5-08.00  
  5   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 5-04.00  
  6   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                J5-04.00  
  7    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                5-00.00  
  8    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale              J5-00.00  
 --   134 Dylan Jepsen        FR Sutton                      NH  
 --    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                    NH  
 --    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                     NH  
 --   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                      NH  
 --   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                      NH  
 
Event 23  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:31.30  1/10/2011   Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Paul Maurais        FR Hopedale              10:41.20  
  2   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                10:45.90  
  3   131 Dan Hope            SR Sutton                10:52.50  
  4    78 Aaron Maurais       JR Hopedale              10:54.50  
  5    89 Anthony Tandy       SO Hopedale              11:01.80  
  6    33 Braden Mungeam      FR Douglas               11:47.90  
  7    63 Yaroslav Borodenko   8 Hopedale              12:13.20  
  8   212 Brendan Victor      SO Nipmuc                12:57.50  
  9   150 Ricky Thyden        JR Sutton                13:18.80  
 
Event 24  Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/17/2011   Christopher Coffin, B-M                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                    6.70   2 
  2   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    6.90   2 
  2   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                       6.90   1 
  4   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                    7.40   2 
  5   150 Ricky Thyden        JR Sutton                    8.30   3 
  5   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                    8.30   2 
  7   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                    8.80   3 
  8   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                    9.10   3 
  9    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas                   9.40   1 
 10    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                  9.60   1 
 
Event 25  Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SR B-M                       5.70   1 
  2    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                  J5.70   1 
  3   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    5.90   5 
  4   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.00   6 
  5   173 Jason Pawlowski     JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.10   5 
  5    17 Chris Blake         JR Douglas                   6.10   3 
  5   148 Kyle Steele         SR Sutton                    6.10   6 
  8   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                       6.20   2 
  8   211 Ben Thompson        JR Nipmuc                    6.20   5 
 10    29 Chris Masterson     JR Douglas                   6.30   2 
 10   119 Matt Bianculli      SO Sutton                    6.30   7 
 10    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale                  6.30   1 
 13   153 Desmonde Bellanti   SO Douglas                   6.40   2 
 13   133 Conor Jackson        8 Sutton                    6.40   7 
 15   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                    6.50   7 
 16   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                    6.60   8 
 16   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                    6.60   6 
 18   126 Zach Emco           FR Sutton                   J6.60   8 
 19   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                       6.70   3 
 20    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale                  6.80   3 
 20    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                  6.80   4 
 22    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas                   6.90   4 
 23   128 Dave Fields         FR Sutton                    7.00   9 
 24   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                   J7.00   9 
 25    20 Kevin Dobson        FR Douglas                   7.10   4 
 25    83 Tyler Oosterman     FR Hopedale                  7.10   3 
 27   168 Michael Park        JR Whit. Chrsitian           7.20   7 
 28   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.40   9 
 29   175 Brad Sloan           7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.70   8 
 30   166 Andrew Baker         7 Whit. Chrsitian           8.00   5 
 
Event 26  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:47.95  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               4:52.70  
  2   244 Derek Tata          JR B-M                    4:52.90  
  3    66 Matt Doran          SO Hopedale               4:56.90  
  4   147 Mark Ryan           SR Sutton                 5:06.80  
  5   136 Trevor Longchamps   SR Sutton                 5:07.40  
  6   192 Matthew Burke       SO Nipmuc                 5:17.10  
  7    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               5:19.00  
  8   169 Jamison Koeman       8 Whit. Chrsitian        5:21.30  
  9   199 Kevin Gurney        SO Nipmuc                 5:23.80  
 10    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               5:23.90  
 11    34 Matthew Picard      FR Douglas                5:38.90  
 12    87 Tom Spillers         7 Hopedale               5:44.00  
 13   172 CJ Paine             7 Whit. Chrsitian        5:56.80  
 
Event 27  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 39.20  1/21/2010   Collin Neri, Jacob Foynes, Nipmuc, Douglas  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                  39.60   1 
  1   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian          39.60   4 
  3   145 Justin Rothermich   SO Sutton                   40.40   5 
  4   141 Haydn Melia         SO Sutton                   41.00   4 
  5   213 Joe Welsby          SO Nipmuc                   41.90   4 
  6   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                   42.30   5 
  7   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                   42.60   7 
  8    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas                  44.30   1 
  8   149 Dave Stuart         SO Sutton                   44.30   6 
 10    60 Matthew Bedard       8 Hopedale                 44.40   1 
 11   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                   46.00   8 
 12    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                 46.50   1 
 12   168 Michael Park        JR Whit. Chrsitian          46.50   7 
 14    19 Luke Daly           FR Douglas                  47.60   2 
 15   176 Colin Smith         SO Whit. Chrsitian          48.00   8 
 16    26 Randy Guertin       FR Douglas                  48.80   2 
 17   178 Jacob Swaim         FR Whit. Chrsitian          48.90   6 
 17    83 Tyler Oosterman     FR Hopedale                 48.90   2 
 19   128 Dave Fields         FR Sutton                   49.00   8 
 20   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                   49.60   8 
 21    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 50.10   2 
 22    32 Joel Morin          FR Douglas                  52.00   3 
 23    69 Alex Haynes          7 Hopedale                 52.20   3 
 24    36 Aaron Schaupp       JR Douglas                  57.90   3 
 25   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian          58.60   7 
 --   140 Kyle Mead-Matthews   7 Sutton                  X48.90   9 
 --   146 Kevin Rothermich     8 Sutton                  X50.90   9 
 --   125 Pat Donovan          8 Sutton                  X55.10   9 
 --   143 Pat Noonan           7 Sutton                  X58.60   9 
 
Event 28  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:30.70  1/6/2011    Andrew Rice, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   190 Matthew Becker      JR Nipmuc                 1:29.40# 
  2   228 Dave Bater          SR Sutton                 1:34.90  
  3   245 Evan Vadenais       JR B-M                    1:37.90  
  4    24 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                1:41.80  
  5   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                 1:43.10  
  6    78 Aaron Maurais       JR Hopedale               1:43.30  
  7    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               1:44.00  
  8   243 Timothy McLaughlin  JR B-M                    1:44.20  
  9   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                 1:44.60  
 10   189 Christopher Allema  SO Nipmuc                 1:45.80  
 11   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                 1:46.40  
 12    80 John McGowan        FR Hopedale               1:47.50  
 13   127 Andrew Erickson     JR Sutton                 1:47.90  
 14    25 Justin Gualtieri    FR Douglas                1:50.70  
 15   178 Jacob Swaim         FR Whit. Chrsitian        1:53.20  
 16   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                 1:53.60  
 17    18 Hunter Daigle        8 Douglas                1:54.90  
 18    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale               1:55.70  
 19    77 Jack Marsh           8 Hopedale               2:03.20  
 20    68 Joseph Grider        8 Hopedale               2:03.50  
 21   135 Tyler Keith         JR Sutton                 2:06.90  
 22   139 Harrison McKinlay    7 Sutton                 2:09.40  
 23   227 Bardley Curving      8 Whit. Chrsitian        2:23.50  
 
Event 29  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:50.27  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   144 Andrew Rice         SR Sutton                 2:53.10  
  2   174 Thomas Rodger       JR Whit. Chrsitian        2:53.50  
  3   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                 2:57.20  
  4    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                3:00.40  
  5    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               3:02.60  
  6    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               3:08.80  
  7   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 3:10.70  
  8    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               3:13.50  
  9   198 Ethan Fortin        SO Nipmuc                 3:18.60  
 10   132 Cam Hopkins         SO Sutton                 3:29.20  
 11    35 Zachary Roper       SO Douglas                3:30.20  
 12   138 Ben McDonald         8 Sutton                 3:37.90  
 13    30 Jack Mello          FR Douglas                3:44.40  
 14    82 Sam Munhall          7 Hopedale               4:06.70  
 15   189 Christopher Allema  SO Nipmuc                 4:07.30  
 16   234 Josh Tomaso          7 Hopedale               4:07.80  
 17    84 Jonathan Rajcula     7 Hopedale               4:09.60  
 18   152 Jeremy Yeomans       7 Sutton                 4:19.70  
 
Event 30  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:55.00  12/17/2009  , Nipmuc                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              3:53.70# 
  2 Nipmuc                                              4:05.00  
  3 Douglas                                             4:13.30  
  4 Hopedale                                            4:15.20  
 
Event 31  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:44.90  1/21/2010   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              1:45.60   2 
  2 Nipmuc                                              1:48.80   2 
  3 Hopedale                                            1:51.70   1 
  4 Blackstone-Millville                                1:54.70   1 
 -- Douglas                                                  DQ   1 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News