Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

New Years Day Wicked Frosty Four Miler

Salem, MA, January 1, 2011

[Awards | Road Runners Club of America Awards ]

Overall Results

Hosted by Wicked Running Club

Call Michael Page at (978) 473-2454 for a quote using our new disposable MyLaps Bibtag System


For more race information, see North Shore Timing Company.

                                                                      
                     Fourth Annual Wicked Frosty Four
                    Saturday, January 1,2011 Start 10AM
         Timing by North Shore Timing Company  Phone:(978)927-4203
        Email:northshoretiming@yahoo.com  Web:northshoretiming.com
 
Place No. Name                Div/Tot  Div   Ag S City         St Time    Pace  
===== === =================== ======== ===== == = ============ == ======= ===== 
    1 708 Alex Gomes            1/34   M2029 22 M Peabody      MA   21:42  5:26 
    2 296 David Dunham          1/96   M4049 46 M Bradford     MA   22:07  5:32 
    3 682 Erich Oneil           1/15   M0119 19 M Beverly      MA   22:51  5:43 
    4 636 Nick Rennie           2/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   22:59  5:45 
    5 495 Kevin Delaney         2/96   M4049 42 M Arlington    MA   23:23  5:51 
    6 253 Dave Parmelee         3/96   M4049 42 M Manchester   MA   24:00  6:00 
    7 199 EJ Hrynowski          4/96   M4049 48 M Arlington    MA   24:04  6:01 
    8 419 Michael Smith         3/34   M2029 29 M Lynn         MA   24:09  6:03 
    9 664 Brian Mahoney         4/34   M2029 29 M WEYMOUTH     MA   24:13  6:04 
   10 447 Gordon MacFarland     1/28   M6069 62 M Arlington    MA   24:20  6:05 
   11 650 Kyle Pond             1/62   M3039 38 M Waban        MA   24:24  6:06 
   12 492 Alex Finestone        2/15   M0119 16 M Billerica    MA   24:42  6:11 
   13 678 Paul Young            5/96   M4049 45 M N.Andover    MA   24:48  6:12 
   14 347 Stephen Nickerson     1/80   M5059 54 M Salem        MA   24:53  6:14 
   15 220 Gregory Esbitt        2/62   M3039 37 M Salem        MA   24:57  6:15 
   16 363 Bryan Bryson          5/34   M2029 25 M Cambridge    MA   25:08  6:17 
   17 100 Julius Anastasio      6/34   M2029 25 M Somerville   MA   25:29  6:23 
   18 359 Nicholas Moskevich    7/34   M2029 22 M Peabody      MA   25:33  6:24 
   19 411 Doug Smith            6/96   M4049 46 M Salem        MA   25:35  6:24 
   20 617 Jonathen Wyhea        2/80   M5059 50 M Arlington    MA   25:42  6:26 
   21 665 Stephen Walsh         3/62   M3039 36 M Medford      MA   25:49  6:28 
   22 289 Philip Marchand       4/62   M3039 31 M Salem        MA   26:06  6:32 
   23 707 Scott Mountain        5/62   M3039 37 M Salem        MA   26:08  6:32 
   24  48 Tim Harris            7/96   M4049 43 M Beverly      MA   26:16  6:34 
   25 652 Tim OBrien            6/62   M3039 39 M Newton       MA   26:24  6:36 
   26 487 Steve Lynch           3/80   M5059 51 M Sandy River  ME   26:34  6:39 
   27 377 Roger Martell Jr.     7/62   M3039 39 M Beverly      MA   26:35  6:39 
   28 661 Suzanne Chaves        1/60   F2029 28 F Danvers      MA   26:44  6:41 
   29 138 Tessa Merrick         2/60   F2029 21 F Marblehead   MA   26:51  6:43 
   30 353 John Tomaz            8/34   M2029 23 M Peabody      MA   26:52  6:43 
   31 117 Glenn Diamond         4/80   M5059 55 M Lynn         MA   26:54  6:44 
   32 691 Daniel Hill           8/96   M4049 40 M N.Andover    MA   26:57  6:45 
   33 357 Sean Byrne            9/96   M4049 44 M Georgetown   MA   27:04  6:46 
   34 263 Matthew LaMothe       9/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   27:05  6:47 
   35 268 Daniel St. John      10/34   M2029 26 M Salem        MA   27:10  6:48 
   36  27 Paul Dever           10/96   M4049 42 M Silver Sprin MD   27:20  6:50 
   37 273 Peter Malinowski      5/80   M5059 56 M Beverly      MA   27:24  6:51 
   38 699 Christopher Palamar  11/34   M2029 28 M Beverly      MA   27:27  6:52 
   39  90 Justin Jaynes         8/62   M3039 31 M Salem        MA   27:28  6:52 
   40 594 Jennifer Howland      3/60   F2029 23 F Danvers      MA   27:31  6:53 
   41 671 Vin Sylvia           11/96   M4049 47 M Wakefield    MA   27:38  6:55 
   42 668 Tim Goulter          12/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   27:40  6:55 
   43 710 Taylor Krajewski      4/60   F2029 21 F Salem        MA   27:43  6:56 
   44 291 Michael Higgins      12/96   M4049 47 M Salem        MA   27:50  6:58 
   45 542 Linda Jennings        1/47   F5059 58 F Tewksbury    MA   28:04  7:01 
   46 176 David Rein            2/28   M6069 61 M Beverly      MA   28:13  7:04 
   47 599 Brian Walfield       13/96   M4049 48 M Saugus       MA   28:15  7:04 
   48  67 Duke Hutchinson       3/28   M6069 63 M Watertown    MA   28:17  7:05 
   49 537 Rich Morrell         14/96   M4049 41 M RockPort     MA   28:23  7:06 
   50 528 David Homan           9/62   M3039 31 M Salem        MA   28:29  7:08 
   51  22 Robert Hanna          4/28   M6069 63 M Quincy       MA   28:34  7:09 
   52 418 Karra Cheever         5/60   F2029 26 F Beverly      MA   28:36  7:09 
   53 312 Casey Driscoll        6/60   F2029 23 F Salem        MA   28:45  7:11 
   54 681 Taylor Orlando        7/60   F2029 21 F Danvers      MA   28:47  7:12 
   55 558 Hailey Markos         1/7    F0119 18 F Ipswich      MA   28:47  7:12 
   56 653 Laura Morrison        1/106  F3039 32 F Salem        MA   28:50  7:13 
   57 667 Paul Tucker           6/80   M5059 52 M Salem        MA   28:52  7:13 
   58 507 Daniel Bukkhegyi     15/96   M4049 43 M Hamilton     MA   28:53  7:14 
   59 660 Lauren Darrah         8/60   F2029 23 F Beverly      MA   28:55  7:14 
   60 174 Christian Kost       16/96   M4049 42 M Danvers      MA   28:56  7:14 
   61 672 Brian Akely          10/62   M3039 31 M Beverly      MA   28:58  7:15 
   62  96 Robert Lalli          7/80   M5059 53 M Lunenburg    MA   29:02  7:16 
   63 586 Tom Conrad            8/80   M5059 50 M Peabody      MA   29:04  7:16 
   64 398 Daniel Weatherford   11/62   M3039 39 M Marblehead   MA   29:14  7:19 
   65 465 Joe Nguyen            3/15   M0119 17 M Salem        MA   29:17  7:20 
   66 192 Michael Menovich      5/28   M6069 60 M Lexington    MA   29:21  7:21 
   67 737 Jen Starrett          2/106  F3039 34 F Lynnfield    MA   29:21  7:21 
   68 607 Ian Menchimi         12/62   M3039 34 M Marblehead   MA   29:23  7:21 
   69  39 Brant Henne          13/62   M3039 35 M Salem        MA   29:25  7:22 
   70 104 Bill Bochnak         14/62   M3039 38 M Lynn         MA   29:26  7:22 
   71 352 Ben Goodhue          15/62   M3039 35 M Danvers      MA   29:26  7:22 
   72 108 David Mesrobian       4/15   M0119 16 M Salem        MA   29:28  7:22 
   73 694 John Morency         17/96   M4049 43 M Beverly      MA   29:30  7:23 
   74 254 William MacDonald    18/96   M4049 46 M Hamilton     MA   29:31  7:23 
   75 197 Robin Murphy          1/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   29:32  7:23 
   76 410 John MacKay          19/96   M4049 46 M Salem        MA   29:33  7:24 
   77 556 Derek Von Zweck      13/34   M2029 21 M Beverly      MA   29:36  7:24 
   78 424 Stephen Donahue       9/80   M5059 53 M Arlington    VA   29:37  7:25 
   79 581 Steven Keenholtz      6/28   M6069 60 M Marblehead   MA   29:39  7:25 
   80  37 Patrick Smith        20/96   M4049 48 M Salem        MA   29:40  7:25 
   81 315 Margaret Banker       3/106  F3039 37 F Beverly      MA   29:40  7:25 
   82 500 Tom Barry            16/62   M3039 33 M Salem        MA   29:42  7:26 
   83 245 Richard Harnett      21/96   M4049 48 M Salem        MA   29:43  7:26 
   84 663 Peter Copelas        10/80   M5059 50 M Salem        MA   29:44  7:26 
   85 405 Glenn Porter         22/96   M4049 47 M Georgetown   MA   29:44  7:26 
   86 635 Jan Holmquist         1/6    F6069 66 F                   29:45  7:27 
   87 606 Catalina Dominick     2/7    F0119 14 F Danvers      MA   29:48  7:27 
   88 431 Manuel Alves         23/96   M4049 41 M Peabody      MA   29:49  7:28 
   89  40 Sue Quimby            4/106  F3039 37 F Middleton    MA   29:51  7:28 
   90 588 Michael Godkasian    24/96   M4049 47 M Ipswich      MA   29:53  7:29 
   91 290 Billy West           25/96   M4049 40 M Danvers      MA   29:55  7:29 
   92  62 Scott Masse          26/96   M4049 47 M N.Andover    MA   29:55  7:29 
   93 579 Brian Ohara          11/80   M5059 53 M Danvers      MA   29:57  7:30 
   94 148 Veronica Caulfield    2/90   F4049 43 F Salem        MA   29:58  7:30 
   95  17 Jeff Coccoluto       27/96   M4049 47 M Stoneham     MA   30:09  7:33 
   96 160 Gary Freedman        12/80   M5059 50 M Marblehead   MA   30:21  7:36 
   97 697 Jimmy Towey           5/15   M0119 19 M Salem        MA   30:22  7:36 
   98 618 Brett Norris          5/106  F3039 31 F Salem        MA   30:26  7:37 
   99 196 Rex Ingram           28/96   M4049 43 M Salem        MA   30:27  7:37 
  100 423 Simon Ward           13/80   M5059 52 M Peabody      MA   30:28  7:37 
  101 523 Linnea Laverty        9/60   F2029 25 F Lewiston     ME   30:32  7:38 
  102 562 Rich Voto            29/96   M4049 42 M Boston       MA   30:33  7:39 
  103 250 Paul Barret          14/80   M5059 52 M Middleboro   MA   30:34  7:39 
  104 651 Graeme Marcoux       14/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   30:35  7:39 
  105 536 James Farnham        30/96   M4049 44 M Hamilton     MA   30:38  7:40 
  106 724 Frank Lanzillo       31/96   M4049 41 M Danvers      MA   30:40  7:40 
  107  75 John Sadoski         15/80   M5059 57 M Salem        MA   30:46  7:42 
  108 705 Catherine Curtis     10/60   F2029 28 F GOVERNORS IS NY   30:49  7:43 
  109 143 Paul Fath            15/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   30:51  7:43 
  110 337 Chip Bott            32/96   M4049 40 M Salem        MA   30:53  7:44 
  111 687 Beth Doiron           6/106  F3039 38 F Salem        MA   30:56  7:44 
  112 136 Elizabeth Jones      11/60   F2029 24 F Danvers      MA   30:56  7:44 
  113 140 Stephen Neff         16/80   M5059 52 M Danvers      MA   30:57  7:45 
  114 583 Cim Dominick          3/7    F0119 16 F Danvers      MA   31:03  7:46 
  115 593 Donna Quill           3/90   F4049 41 F Beverly      MA   31:05  7:47 
  116 587 Gabby Santiago        6/15   M0119 17 M Salem        MA   31:06  7:47 
  117  94 Keith McCabe         17/62   M3039 38 M Saugus       MA   31:10  7:48 
  118 740 Marty Miserard       18/62   M3039 38 M Salem        MA   31:14  7:49 
  119 721 Susan Fagan           4/90   F4049 49 F Marblehead   MA   31:16  7:49 
  120 441 Jayne Sexton          2/47   F5059 54 F Wenham       MA   31:21  7:51 
  121 365 Kevin Strum          17/80   M5059 55 M Peabody      MA   31:24  7:51 
  122 316 Kristin Cashman       7/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   31:26  7:52 
  123 484 Jack McManus         18/80   M5059 56 M Danvers      MA   31:32  7:53 
  124 604 Danny Sullivan        7/15   M0119 15 M Lynn         MA   31:33  7:54 
  125 631 Kristin Murray        5/90   F4049 40 F Danvers      MA   31:33  7:54 
  126 407 Ron Devoe             7/28   M6069 60 M Peabody      MA   31:34  7:54 
  127 736 Chris Barry          33/96   M4049 40 M Chestnut Hil MA   31:38  7:55 
  128 585 Andrea Lutzo         12/60   F2029 23 F Hamilton     MA   31:38  7:55 
  129 331 Gary Jones           19/80   M5059 51 M Danvers      MA   31:40  7:55 
  130 336 Tim Short            19/62   M3039 30 M Middleton    MA   31:41  7:56 
  131 460 Mironda Sheppard      6/90   F4049 42 F Gloucester   MA   31:42  7:56 
  132  86 Jim Fay              20/80   M5059 55 M Templeton    MA   31:43  7:56 
  133 638 Brian Barrett        34/96   M4049 43 M Peabody      MA   31:45  7:57 
  134 680 Chris Stad           35/96   M4049 45 M N.Andover    MA   31:45  7:57 
  135 142 Steve Jones          20/62   M3039 38 M Beverly      MA   31:47  7:57 
  136 130 Vanessa Diranian      8/106  F3039 34 F Peabody      MA   31:52  7:58 
  137 313 Noah Hendy           21/62   M3039 33 M Swampscott   MA   31:52  7:58 
  138 439 Jay Kumar            36/96   M4049 43 M Beverly      MA   31:53  7:59 
  139 343 Marie Duignan         9/106  F3039 31 F Salem        MA   31:56  7:59 
  140 379 Julie Valenti         7/90   F4049 49 F Danvers      MA   31:58  8:00 
  141 119 Louise Lembo          3/47   F5059 57 F Peabody      MA   32:05  8:02 
  142  95 Mark Jones           37/96   M4049 48 M Danvers      MA   32:05  8:02 
  143 516 Lynda Field           8/90   F4049 47 F Melrose      MA   32:11  8:03 
  144  88 Janet Barnes          4/47   F5059 53 F Boxford      MA   32:17  8:05 
  145 356 Debbie Anshewitz      9/90   F4049 43 F Derry        NH   32:18  8:05 
  146 479 Michele Washburn     10/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   32:20  8:05 
  147  36 Marvin Olsen         38/96   M4049 47 M Nashua       NH   32:21  8:06 
  148 561 Gina Fiandaca        10/90   F4049 46 F Boston       MA   32:26  8:07 
  149 364 Matthew Fusco        39/96   M4049 44 M Hamilton     MA   32:28  8:07 
  150 723 Betsy Caliri         11/90   F4049 48 F Marblehead   MA   32:30  8:08 
  151 719 Stuart Brown         40/96   M4049 46 M Salem        MA   32:31  8:08 
  152  87 Brian Barnes          8/28   M6069 63 M Boxford      MA   32:31  8:08 
  153  77 Katie Reardon        11/106  F3039 34 F Kailua       HI   32:32  8:08 
  154 505 Greg Robidoux        22/62   M3039 35 M Somerville   MA   32:33  8:09 
  155 426 Anne Noga             5/47   F5059 50 F Salem        MA   32:33  8:09 
  156 164 Christopher Burbrid  21/80   M5059 54 M Peabody      MA   32:34  8:09 
  157 318 Stephen Boudreau      9/28   M6069 63 M Peabody      MA   32:38  8:10 
  158 429 Joel Weddig          10/28   M6069 61 M Waltham      MA   32:39  8:10 
  159 567 Meghan Holtz         12/90   F4049 41 F Salem        MA   32:42  8:11 
  160 475 Alfred Amore         41/96   M4049 40 M Peabody      MA   32:43  8:11 
  161 156 James Brown          22/80   M5059 55 M Beverly      MA   32:44  8:11 
  162 722 Diane LaPierre       13/90   F4049 48 F Beverly      MA   32:46  8:12 
  163 125 Adam Swanson         23/62   M3039 36 M RockPort     MA   32:46  8:12 
  164 501 Steve Gibbs          42/96   M4049 44 M Beverly      MA   32:46  8:12 
  165 644 Ed Hayden            23/80   M5059 54 M Topsfield    MA   32:47  8:12 
  166 520 Caroline Rousseau    12/106  F3039 36 F Beverly      MA   32:48  8:12 
  167 387 Max Freiert          16/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   32:49  8:13 
  168 703 Lori McGrath          6/47   F5059 52 F N.Reading    MA   32:52  8:13 
  169 702 Andrew Godzinski     43/96   M4049 45 M N.Reading    MA   32:53  8:14 
  170 182 Loralee Helgerson    13/106  F3039 39 F Danvers      MA   32:53  8:14 
  171 226 Jill Hathaway        14/106  F3039 35 F Beverly      MA   32:54  8:14 
  172 669 Gina Cairns          14/90   F4049 41 F                   32:55  8:14 
  173 219 Sarah Carrier        15/106  F3039 35 F Beverly      MA   32:55  8:14 
  174 674 Susan McLane         16/106  F3039 39 F Beverly      MA   33:04  8:16 
  175 555 Peter Von Zweck      24/80   M5059 51 M Beverly      MA   33:06  8:17 
  176 155 Lynn McCarthy        17/106  F3039 36 F Beverly      MA   33:07  8:17 
  177 530 Aileen McAdam        15/90   F4049 44 F Hamilton     MA   33:08  8:17 
  178 612 Nadine Johnson       16/90   F4049 46 F N.Andover    MA   33:09  8:18 
  179 101 Jason Cross          24/62   M3039 32 M Swampscott   MA   33:10  8:18 
  180 248 Michael Kelly        17/34   M2029 28 M Salem        MA   33:11  8:18 
  181 615 Thomas McMahon       11/28   M6069 60 M Lynn         MA   33:12  8:18 
  182  28 James D'Amico        25/80   M5059 54 M Medford      MA   33:13  8:19 
  183 642 Melinda Vaturro      18/106  F3039 39 F GRANITEVILLE MA   33:14  8:19 
  184 413 Matthew Cogliano     25/62   M3039 31 M Swampscott   MA   33:15  8:19 
  185  44 James Bardzik        44/96   M4049 43 M Dracut       MA   33:15  8:19 
  186 497 Nir Lavi             45/96   M4049 44 M Burlington   MA   33:16  8:19 
  187 267 Beth Whipple         17/90   F4049 44 F Nashua       NH   33:17  8:20 
  188 482 Marybeth Godwin      18/90   F4049 41 F Nahant       MA   33:17  8:20 
  189 486 Scott Siniscalchi    26/62   M3039 35 M Salem        MA   33:18  8:20 
  190 656 Tom Dunn             26/80   M5059 50 M Groveland    MA   33:19  8:20 
  191 463 Elizabeth Dukes      19/106  F3039 31 F Danvers      MA   33:20  8:20 
  192 568 Greg Polley          18/34   M2029 20 M Essex        MA   33:21  8:21 
  193 574 Ernest Santin        27/80   M5059 56 M Wenham       MA   33:23  8:21 
  194 655 John Dececca         27/62   M3039 39 M Melrose      MA   33:23  8:21 
  195 743 Vincent Bonazzoli    28/80   M5059 50 M Swampscott   MA   33:24  8:21 
  196 251 Jeanne Vieira         7/47   F5059 57 F Middleboro   MA   33:25  8:22 
  197 730 James Mellen         46/96   M4049 42 M Nahant       MA   33:26  8:22 
  198 444 John Russell         29/80   M5059 57 M Salem        MA   33:29  8:23 
  199 181 Gerard Doyle         30/80   M5059 53 M W.Newbury    MA   33:30  8:23 
  200 658 Jessica Mortin       13/60   F2029 26 F Peabody      MA   33:33  8:23 
  201 470 Paula Finestone      19/90   F4049 42 F Billerica    MA   33:33  8:24 
  202 361 Michael Pelletier    12/28   M6069 68 M Salem        MA   33:34  8:24 
  203 261 Steven Mirandi       31/80   M5059 50 M Byfield      MA   33:34  8:24 
  204 256 James LaMothe        32/80   M5059 52 M Lynn         MA   33:37  8:25 
  205 578 Dave Jefska          33/80   M5059 54 M Peabody      MA   33:38  8:25 
  206 550 Brigid Sullivan      20/106  F3039 33 F Beverly      MA   33:39  8:25 
  207 433 Jesse Marks          19/34   M2029 21 M Peabody      MA   33:40  8:25 
  208 626 Marc Mahan           20/34   M2029 27 M Beverly      MA   33:43  8:26 
  209 144 Mary Paul            20/90   F4049 42 F Salem        MA   33:44  8:26 
  210 180 Shannon Collins      21/106  F3039 39 F Lynnfield    MA   33:44  8:26 
  211 109 Sam Williams          8/15   M0119 15 M Salem        MA   33:45  8:27 
  212 166 Louis Chinappi       47/96   M4049 47 M Peabody      MA   33:47  8:27 
  213 473 Douglas Harvey       28/62   M3039 31 M Salem        MA   33:50  8:28 
  214 330 Richard Lewis        34/80   M5059 53 M Lynn         MA   33:51  8:28 
  215 349 Mike Fitzgerald      35/80   M5059 50 M Lynn         MA   33:52  8:28 
  216 234 Anne Marie Hunter     8/47   F5059 53 F Marblehead   MA   33:52  8:28 
  217 386 Jesse Frantz         29/62   M3039 35 M Hyattsville  MD   33:55  8:29 
  218 319 Elaine Currie        21/90   F4049 47 F Danvers      MA   33:56  8:29 
  219 338 Andrew Ward          21/34   M2029 23 M Salem        MA   33:56  8:29 
  220 696 Steve Hunt           36/80   M5059 53 M Swampscott   MA   33:57  8:30 
  221 239 John Paul Bosse      30/62   M3039 31 M Pittsfield   MA   33:59  8:30 
  222  25 Mark Taylor          37/80   M5059 54 M Nahant       MA   34:00  8:30 
  223 546 David Lane           48/96   M4049 47 M Groveland    MA   34:00  8:30 
  224 610 Vicky Yee            22/90   F4049 47 F Beverly      MA   34:02  8:31 
  225  16 Cheryl Millman        9/47   F5059 55 F Georgetown   MA   34:05  8:32 
  226 163 Jacqulyn Collier     14/60   F2029 23 F Swampscott   MA   34:06  8:32 
  227 246 Paul Arrington       38/80   M5059 57 M Danvers      MA   34:07  8:32 
  228 552 Robert Parsi         49/96   M4049 41 M Maynard      MA   34:07  8:32 
  229 605 David Joyce          39/80   M5059 50 M Danvers      MA   34:08  8:32 
  230 388 Caitlin Reardon      15/60   F2029 28 F Swampscott   MA   34:09  8:33 
  231 532 Sarah Yazici         22/106  F3039 33 F Saugus       MA   34:16  8:34 
  232 375 Daniel Sullivan      40/80   M5059 59 M Salem        MA   34:18  8:35 
  233 139 David Neff           22/34   M2029 22 M Danvers      MA   34:19  8:35 
  234 229 Dennis Gray          13/28   M6069 63 M Salem        MA   34:20  8:35 
  235  56 Cindy Bennett        10/47   F5059 52 F Marblehead   MA   34:22  8:36 
  236 711 Rick Campbell        31/62   M3039 30 M Reading      MA   34:22  8:36 
  237 522 Kevin Ameele         41/80   M5059 55 M Wakefield    MA   34:26  8:37 
  238 383 Stanley Cahill       14/28   M6069 63 M Salem        MA   34:26  8:37 
  239 194 Nicole Lee           23/106  F3039 34 F Wakefield    MA   34:27  8:37 
  240 733 Aaron Reames         32/62   M3039 36 M Swampscott   MA   34:28  8:37 
  241 302 Paul Gargano         42/80   M5059 57 M Wakefield    MA   34:29  8:38 
  242 608 Sue Winchester       23/90   F4049 44 F Lynn         MA   34:32  8:38 
  243 557 Kate Von Zweck        4/7    F0119 19 F Beverly      MA   34:32  8:38 
  244 689 Betty Yung           16/60   F2029 27 F BOSTON       MA   34:33  8:39 
  245 713 Liz Barceleau        24/90   F4049 48 F Lynn         MA   34:34  8:39 
  246 370 Emily O'Brien        17/60   F2029 26 F Salem        MA   34:34  8:39 
  247 241 Jon Klingensmith     43/80   M5059 52 M Topsfield    MA   34:38  8:40 
  248 432 Jose Ortiz           33/62   M3039 37 M Peabody      MA   34:39  8:40 
  249 459 Lisa Elliott         24/106  F3039 33 F Salem        MA   34:40  8:40 
  250 414 John Kymalainen      44/80   M5059 56 M Danvers      MA   34:40  8:40 
  251   7 Larissa Lang         25/90   F4049 44 F Danvers      MA   34:41  8:41 
  252 244 Mark Cronin-Golomb   45/80   M5059 54 M Reading      MA   34:42  8:41 
  253 720 Eleen Goldberg       26/90   F4049 42 F Nahant       MA   34:43  8:41 
  254 582 Cynthia Johnson      25/106  F3039 38 F Salem        MA   34:45  8:42 
  255 200 Kelly Morley         34/62   M3039 35 M Lynn         MA   34:46  8:42 
  256 683 Edward Greenberg     46/80   M5059 53 M Beverly      MA   34:48  8:42 
  257 545 Jenna Delgado        26/106  F3039 34 F Salem        MA   34:49  8:43 
  258 549 Carrie Parsi          1/1    F7099 72 F Gloucester   MA   34:50  8:43 
  259 146 Frederic Williams    50/96   M4049 40 M Sudbury      MA   34:52  8:43 
  260  24 Rosemary Poppe       18/60   F2029 24 F Salem        MA   34:53  8:44 
  261 428 Sybil Copp           19/60   F2029 23 F Beverly      MA   34:55  8:44 
  262 434 Scott Marks          47/80   M5059 54 M Peabody      MA   34:55  8:44 
  263 332 Alice Ryan           27/106  F3039 38 F Salem        MA   35:03  8:46 
  264 684 Steven Cotter        51/96   M4049 41 M Danvers      MA   35:03  8:46 
  265 255 Michele Rodrigues    28/106  F3039 30 F Salem        MA   35:05  8:47 
  266 151 Ruth Brediger        27/90   F4049 49 F Lynn         MA   35:07  8:47 
  267 348 Matthew Dowling      35/62   M3039 32 M Danvers      MA   35:09  8:48 
  268  23 Mark Bryan           48/80   M5059 50 M Burlington   MA   35:15  8:49 
  269 468 Matt Latter           9/15   M0119 19 M Beverly      MA   35:19  8:50 
  270 409 Art Carr             49/80   M5059 58 M Danvers      MA   35:20  8:50 
  271 355 Hannah Commoss       29/106  F3039 35 F Salem        MA   35:23  8:51 
  272 285 Ann Hudson           28/90   F4049 46 F Nahant       MA   35:26  8:52 
  273 727 Molly Rowe           30/106  F3039 33 F Lynn         MA   35:27  8:52 
  274 726 Steve Rowe           50/80   M5059 50 M Lynn         MA   35:29  8:53 
  275 469 Jim Latter           52/96   M4049 46 M Beverly      MA   35:30  8:53 
  276 381 David Sullivan       36/62   M3039 36 M Gloucester   MA   35:31  8:53 
  277 503 Debby Ricker         11/47   F5059 55 F Danvers      MA   35:32  8:53 
  278  57 Leah Zaroulis        20/60   F2029 24 F Ipswich      MA   35:32  8:53 
  279  19 Sunniva Buck         31/106  F3039 36 F Beverly      MA   35:33  8:54 
  280 613 Suzanne Hevener      32/106  F3039 37 F Swampscott   MA   35:33  8:54 
  281 111 Chris Reid           51/80   M5059 53 M Fitchburg    MA   35:35  8:54 
  282  55 Steve Bennett        52/80   M5059 53 M Marblehead   MA   35:36  8:54 
  283 741 Don Ross             53/80   M5059 55 M Salem        MA   35:43  8:56 
  284 704 Jim Wansor           37/62   M3039 34 M GOVERNORS IS NY   35:45  8:57 
  285 340 Dan Curtis           54/80   M5059 59 M Danvers      MA   35:46  8:57 
  286 637 Doug Gault           38/62   M3039 36 M Cambridge    MA   35:48  8:57 
  287  64 Joshua Christian     10/15   M0119 11 M Hamilton     MA   35:50  8:58 
  288  65 Stephen Christian    39/62   M3039 37 M Hamilton     MA   35:50  8:58 
  289 504 Rozanne Puleo        33/106  F3039 36 F Somerville   MA   35:51  8:58 
  290 662 Paige Covello        29/90   F4049 41 F Danvers      MA   35:53  8:59 
  291 187 Katie Keve           34/106  F3039 39 F Beverly      MA   35:54  8:59 
  292 324 Daniel Sullivan      53/96   M4049 40 M Lynn         MA   35:55  8:59 
  293   8 Norman Gagnon        55/80   M5059 54 M Salem        MA   35:56  8:59 
  294  63 Brett Wingard        40/62   M3039 36 M Salem        MA   35:58  9:00 
  295 524 Meredith Mead        21/60   F2029 21 F Marblehead   MA   36:02  9:01 
  296  73 Timothy Doyle        41/62   M3039 37 M Lynnfield    MA   36:03  9:01 
  297 677 Sarah Grundy         22/60   F2029 28 F Foxboro      MA   36:09  9:03 
  298 589 Gary Lavoie          54/96   M4049 45 M Salem        MA   36:10  9:03 
  299 508 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  35/106  F3039 37 F Waterbury    CT   36:13  9:04 
  300  18 Meredith Coccoluto    5/7    F0119 15 F Stoneham     MA   36:14  9:04 
  301 311 Julie Taylor         30/90   F4049 44 F Chelmsford   MA   36:15  9:04 
  302  98 Bonnie Hallinan       2/6    F6069 61 F Danvers      MA   36:18  9:05 
  303 112 Christine Parker     36/106  F3039 34 F Peabody      MA   36:18  9:05 
  304 688 John Doimer          55/96   M4049 40 M Marblehead   MA   36:21  9:06 
  305 521 John Robinson        56/80   M5059 53 M Salem        MA   36:22  9:06 
  306 126 Brian Tyrrell        57/80   M5059 55 M Middleton    MA   36:23  9:06 
  307 252 Daniel McClorey      15/28   M6069 64 M Swampscott   MA   36:24  9:06 
  308 122 Jacqueline Foley     37/106  F3039 38 F Swampscott   MA   36:28  9:07 
  309 374 Cheryl Marshall      31/90   F4049 43 F Danvers      MA   36:30  9:08 
  310 392 Dawn Williams        12/47   F5059 50 F Peabody      MA   36:32  9:08 
  311 490 Shannon Woods        38/106  F3039 34 F Peabody      MA   36:37  9:10 
  312 738 David Bonle          56/96   M4049 46 M DERRY        NH   36:38  9:10 
  313 442 Jared Vengren        11/15   M0119 18 M Salem        MA   36:39  9:10 
  314 400 Ian Smart            57/96   M4049 40 M Winchester   MA   36:41  9:11 
  315 401 Paula Smart          39/106  F3039 37 F Winchester   MA   36:41  9:11 
  316 624 Scott Champney       58/96   M4049 42 M SOMERSWORTH  NH   36:41  9:11 
  317 590 Ann Lavoie           32/90   F4049 44 F Salem        MA   36:43  9:11 
  318 159 L Devaney             3/6    F6069 64 F Beverly      MA   36:44  9:11 
  319 262 Dena Brown           33/90   F4049 42 F Lynn         MA   36:45  9:12 
  320 628 Stu Greeley          58/80   M5059 57 M Lynn         MA   36:45  9:12 
  321 686 Jennifer Smith       40/106  F3039 35 F Salem        MA   36:46  9:12 
  322 339 Thomas Evans         42/62   M3039 38 M Danvers      MA   36:48  9:12 
  323 641 Robert Millerick     59/80   M5059 53 M Salem        MA   36:49  9:13 
  324 649 Donna Nielsen        34/90   F4049 42 F Peabody      MA   36:50  9:13 
  325 573 Susan Santin         35/90   F4049 47 F Wenham       MA   36:52  9:13 
  326 162 Bill Collier         60/80   M5059 55 M Swampscott   MA   36:53  9:14 
  327 393 Wendy Jepson         23/60   F2029 26 F N.Andover    MA   36:55  9:14 
  328 141 Diane Smith          13/47   F5059 52 F Swampscott   MA   36:55  9:14 
  329 446 Leslie Russell       36/90   F4049 44 F Salem        MA   36:56  9:14 
  330  93 Rebekah Hain         37/90   F4049 45 F Winthrop     MA   37:02  9:16 
  331 427 Angel Green          41/106  F3039 33 F Lynn         MA   37:05  9:17 
  332 450 Lisa Hentschel       38/90   F4049 46 F Danvers      MA   37:08  9:17 
  333 451 Matthew Kochaba      59/96   M4049 40 M Salem        MA   37:09  9:18 
  334 725 Joseph Sands         60/96   M4049 48 M Essex        MA   37:10  9:18 
  335 309 Amber Macione        42/106  F3039 30 F Salem        MA   37:13  9:19 
  336 240 Kim Norris           43/106  F3039 38 F Danvers      MA   37:14  9:19 
  337 202 Daniel Mahoney       61/96   M4049 47 M Peabody      MA   37:14  9:19 
  338 701 Jodie Salasry        39/90   F4049 43 F Salem        MA   37:17  9:20 
  339 264 Thomas Antony        61/80   M5059 53 M Salem        MA   37:20  9:20 
  340 115 Tracy Kleven         44/106  F3039 33 F Malden       MA   37:23  9:21 
  341 157 Tori Kendrew         24/60   F2029 20 F Lynnfield    MA   37:24  9:21 
  342 539 Mary Ruane           14/47   F5059 55 F Winthrop     MA   37:28  9:22 
  343 243 Lucy Cronin-Golomb    6/7    F0119 15 F Reading      MA   37:29  9:23 
  344 307 Karen Dobson         40/90   F4049 47 F Danvers      MA   37:31  9:23 
  345 308 Richard Dobson       62/96   M4049 49 M Danvers      MA   37:31  9:23 
  346 554 Susan Markos         41/90   F4049 49 F Ipswich      MA   37:34  9:24 
  347 399 Patrick McCullough   23/34   M2029 29 M Peabody      MA   37:35  9:24 
  348 509 Manny Mulas          63/96   M4049 41 M Wilmington   MA   37:35  9:24 
  349 385 Debbie Valickis      15/47   F5059 53 F Mississauga  CA   37:43  9:26 
  350 477 Shannon Silvestri    42/90   F4049 44 F Beverly      MA   37:43  9:26 
  351 639 Patty Carter         43/90   F4049 48 F Salem        MA   37:44  9:26 
  352 640 David Sweeney        64/96   M4049 48 M Groveland    MA   37:45  9:27 
  353 564 Melissa Brady        45/106  F3039 33 F Salem        MA   37:46  9:27 
  354 168 Robert Bates         43/62   M3039 31 M Salem        MA   37:47  9:27 
  355 685 Mary Sarris          16/47   F5059 55 F Lynn         MA   37:51  9:28 
  356 548 David DeSalvo        65/96   M4049 45 M Swampscott   MA   37:52  9:28 
  357 189 Amy Walsh            44/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   37:52  9:28 
  358 566 Amy Ladd             17/47   F5059 50 F Danvers      MA   37:54  9:29 
  359 242 Jim Dillon           16/28   M6069 64 M Beverly      MA   37:57  9:30 
  360 742 Jessica Linnon       25/60   F2029 29 F CHESAPEAKE   VA   38:02  9:31 
  361  66 Elizabeth Cocorran-  46/106  F3039 33 F S. Boston    MA   38:08  9:32 
  362 565 Jeffrey Dornbush     17/28   M6069 61 M Marblehead   MA   38:11  9:33 
  363 611 Neil Berstein        62/80   M5059 58 M Swampscott   MA   38:12  9:33 
  364 643 Scott Fitzgerald     63/80   M5059 50 M Groveland    MA   38:15  9:34 
  365 237 Andreia Weddle       45/90   F4049 41 F Salem        MA   38:18  9:35 
  366 739 Heather Mackesy      46/90   F4049 42 F Londonderry  NH   38:22  9:36 
  367 732 Heidi Porter         47/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   38:23  9:36 
  368 679 Mathew Mcauliffe     44/62   M3039 35 M Salem        MA   38:24  9:36 
  369 728 Michelle Ludka       26/60   F2029 28 F Salem        MA   38:25  9:37 
  370 729 Mark Trembly         64/80   M5059 50 M Marblehead   MA   38:25  9:37 
  371 247 Michael Milczarek J  45/62   M3039 30 M Beverly      MA   38:26  9:37 
  372 218 Andrea Chinappi       7/7    F0119 15 F Peabody      MA   38:26  9:37 
  373 629 Tim Martell          12/15   M0119 10 M Topsfield    MA   38:28  9:37 
  374 630 Roger Martell        18/28   M6069 61 M Topsfield    MA   38:31  9:38 
  375 334 Sean Byrne           13/15   M0119 12 M Salem        MA   38:33  9:39 
  376 123 Jeff Brown           66/96   M4049 44 M RockPort     MA   38:33  9:39 
  377 333 Tim Byrne            67/96   M4049 43 M Salem        MA   38:35  9:39 
  378 351 Katrina Pavetto      27/60   F2029 29 F Salem        MA   38:37  9:40 
  379 371 Melissa Martineau    28/60   F2029 24 F Salem        MA   38:38  9:40 
  380 165 Gail Benton          18/47   F5059 57 F Swampscott   MA   38:40  9:40 
  381 358 Michelene Shinnick   47/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   38:41  9:41 
  382 621 Karen Doherty        48/90   F4049 42 F Danvers      MA   38:41  9:41 
  383 276 Sara McKinnon        29/60   F2029 28 F Beverly      MA   38:42  9:41 
  384 320 Karen Aalto          48/106  F3039 35 F Groveland    MA   38:43  9:41 
  385 266 Mary Beth Smith      49/90   F4049 49 F Salem        MA   38:43  9:41 
  386 153 Christina Kelly      49/106  F3039 39 F Salem        MA   38:44  9:41 
  387 445 Caroline Luddy       50/90   F4049 42 F Salem        MA   38:45  9:42 
  388  70 Mark Smith           46/62   M3039 33 M Peabody      MA   38:51  9:43 
  389  29 Gina Ferrante        19/47   F5059 51 F N.Andover    MA   38:53  9:44 
  390 110 Amy King             50/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   38:53  9:44 
  391 217 Claire Kaufman       30/60   F2029 27 F Boston       MA   38:53  9:44 
  392 216 Nick Kaufman         24/34   M2029 29 M Boston       MA   38:54  9:44 
  393 215 John Kaufman         65/80   M5059 54 M Boston       MA   38:54  9:44 
  394 214 Alex Kaufman         25/34   M2029 25 M Boston       MA   38:54  9:44 
  395 354 Jonathan Davis       47/62   M3039 35 M Salem        MA   38:55  9:44 
  396 715 Sam Boylston         26/34   M2029 28 M Salem        MA   38:56  9:44 
  397 350 Michael Pavetto      48/62   M3039 30 M Salem        MA   38:57  9:45 
  398 551 Courtney Jellison    51/106  F3039 34 F Marblehead   MA   38:58  9:45 
  399 616 David Church         66/80   M5059 50 M Lynn         MA   38:58  9:45 
  400 540 Victor Duprey        27/34   M2029 28 M Salem        MA   38:59  9:45 
  401 529 Markus Bachmann      68/96   M4049 42 M Beverly      MA   39:00  9:45 
  402 692 Dennis Levasseuv     69/96   M4049 49 M Salem        MA   39:01  9:46 
  403  53 Susan Goniprow       31/60   F2029 21 F Danvers      MA   39:02  9:46 
  404 534 Tina Doherty         52/106  F3039 32 F Beverly      MA   39:04  9:46 
  405 533 Lori Porazinski      53/106  F3039 30 F Bellingham   MA   39:04  9:46 
  406 129 Mary Ann Philbrick   32/60   F2029 29 F Springfield  MO   39:09  9:48 
  407 369 Kevin Counihan       70/96   M4049 49 M Beverly      MA   39:12  9:48 
  408 569 Kathy O'Keefe        51/90   F4049 45 F Danvers      MA   39:13  9:49 
  409 201 Ann Sousa            54/106  F3039 36 F Salem        MA   39:14  9:49 
  410  49 Tom Lima, Jr.        67/80   M5059 56 M Saugus       MA   39:16  9:49 
  411 514 Robin Lermond        55/106  F3039 39 F Salem        MA   39:17  9:50 
  412 453 Sharon Hunt          52/90   F4049 45 F Swampscott   MA   39:18  9:50 
  413 718 Rich Byrne           19/28   M6069 69 M Lynn         MA   39:21  9:51 
  414 329 David Parsons        20/28   M6069 62 M Salem        MA   39:21  9:51 
  415 525 Sarah Mead           20/47   F5059 54 F Marblehead   MA   39:24  9:51 
  416 344 Bryan Forest         68/80   M5059 53 M Ayer         MA   39:24  9:51 
  417 345 Patricia Forest      21/47   F5059 51 F Ayer         MA   39:25  9:52 
  418 614 Luis Francisco       71/96   M4049 45 M SALEM        MA   39:26  9:52 
  419 488 Colleen Kelley       56/106  F3039 31 F Woburn       MA   39:26  9:52 
  420 403 Nancy Miller         53/90   F4049 46 F Rowley       MA   39:27  9:52 
  421 402 Kevin Lyons          69/80   M5059 52 M Wenham       MA   39:30  9:53 
  422  47 Jennifer Counter     57/106  F3039 31 F Whitman      MA   39:30  9:53 
  423 602 Beth Spencer         22/47   F5059 52 F Danvers      MA   39:32  9:53 
  424 659 Bart Hoskins                          M Salem        MA   39:32  9:53 
  425 342 Serena Burgdorf      58/106  F3039 39 F RockPort     MA   39:33  9:54 
  426 306 Mike Grandmaison     70/80   M5059 54 M Danvers      MA   39:34  9:54 
  427 690 Kristin Lewis        23/47   F5059 50 F Salem        MA   39:35  9:54 
  428 394 Kym Silva            59/106  F3039 32 F Beverly      MA   39:38  9:55 
  429 580 Stephen Cullen       72/96   M4049 44 M Salem        MA   39:39  9:55 
  430 360 Stephanie Townsden   60/106  F3039 31 F Salem        MA   39:43  9:56 
  431 474 Joanne Delorenzo     54/90   F4049 47 F Danvers      MA   39:47  9:57 
  432 198 Jamie Navins         61/106  F3039 35 F Salem        MA   39:53  9:59 
  433 425 Clare Gambale        24/47   F5059 50 F Swampscott   MA   39:58 10:00 
  434 272 Michelle Bizzaro     25/47   F5059 52 F Medford      MA   39:58 10:00 
  435 301 Deborah Jackson       4/6    F6069 60 F Salem        MA   40:00 10:00 
  436 461 Allison Bethoney     33/60   F2029 28 F Raynham      MA   40:01 10:01 
  437 389 Kathleen Carbone     26/47   F5059 50 F Salem        MA   40:05 10:02 
  438 221 Brad Spiegel         73/96   M4049 42 M Lynn         MA   40:10 10:03 
  439 222 Janet Spiegel        62/106  F3039 34 F Lynn         MA   40:10 10:03 
  440 384 Meagan Cahill        63/106  F3039 35 F Hyattsville  MD   40:14 10:04 
  441 297 Peter Mirandi        49/62   M3039 30 M Danvers      MA   40:16 10:04 
  442 572 Dianne Brennan       55/90   F4049 44 F Danvers      MA   40:17 10:05 
  443 362 Linda Griffith       27/47   F5059 50 F Cambridge    MA   40:17 10:05 
  444 693 Steve Steimberg      71/80   M5059 58 M Danvers      MA   40:22 10:06 
  445 105 Kerri Johnson        64/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   40:24 10:06 
  446 437 Dawn Ingemi          56/90   F4049 40 F Beverly      MA   40:25 10:07 
  447 462 Andrea Scalise       34/60   F2029 29 F Lynn         MA   40:25 10:07 
  448 466 Robert Murray        28/34   M2029 29 M Norwood      MA   40:26 10:07 
  449 171 Emily Barron         65/106  F3039 30 F Marblehead   MA   40:28 10:07 
  450 538 Noona Joseph         66/106  F3039 30 F Lynn         MA   40:29 10:08 
  451 170 Marc Arbesman        50/62   M3039 33 M Marblehead   MA   40:30 10:08 
  452 103 Elizabeth Torto      67/106  F3039 34 F Lynn         MA   40:31 10:08 
  453 346 Mary Delorenzo       74/96   M4049 49 M Wenham       MA   40:33 10:09 
  454 260 Mary Sylvanowicz     68/106  F3039 32 F Waltham      MA   40:35 10:09 
  455  79 Kathryn Black        69/106  F3039 32 F Salem        MA   40:38 10:10 
  456 559 Melissa Rodenhiser   70/106  F3039 35 F Salem        MA   40:40 10:10 
  457 452 Len Joseph           75/96   M4049 42 M Beverly      MA   40:47 10:12 
  458 591 Bill Ramon           76/96   M4049 40 M Medford      MA   40:50 10:13 
  459  82 Tanya O'Malley       57/90   F4049 42 F Beverly      MA   40:51 10:13 
  460 281 Christopher Crowley  77/96   M4049 44 M Haverhill    MA   40:51 10:13 
  461 517 Suzy Hill            71/106  F3039 37 F Salem        MA   40:52 10:13 
  462 304 Sara Macnamara       58/90   F4049 40 F Marblehead   MA   40:52 10:13 
  463 440 Debra Kumar          59/90   F4049 40 F Beverly      MA   40:55 10:14 
  464 259 Lichelle Aldana      60/90   F4049 42 F Salem        MA   40:56 10:14 
  465 620 Lindsay Fair         35/60   F2029 21 F Salem        MA   40:56 10:14 
  466 286 Pam McGrath          28/47   F5059 50 F Hamilton     MA   40:57 10:15 
  467 648 Larissa Lucas        78/96   M4049 41 M Salem        MA   41:00 10:15 
  468 293 Judi Jackson         29/47   F5059 53 F Salem        MA   41:02 10:16 
  469 596 Jessica Cummings                      F Peabody      MA   41:03 10:16 
  470 595 Dan Stad                              M Peabody      MA   41:04 10:16 
  471 380 Andy Twomey          29/34   M2029 27 M Amesbury     MA   41:05 10:17 
  472 619 Margaret Somerset    36/60   F2029 21 F Salem        MA   41:05 10:17 
  473 499 Mike Boyle           79/96   M4049 41 M Newburyport  MA   41:07 10:17 
  474 478 Marshall McCloskey    1/2    M7099 71 M Belmont      MA   41:09 10:18 
  475 417 Matthew Veiga        30/34   M2029 24 M Lynn         MA   41:09 10:18 
  476 709 Jeannine Cotella     80/96   M4049 46 M Peabody      MA   41:10 10:18 
  477 673 Lisa Proulx          37/60   F2029 27 F Lynn         MA   41:10 10:18 
  478 114 Jay Winter           81/96   M4049 43 M Danvers      MA   41:11 10:18 
  479  15 Brian Corvo          51/62   M3039 36 M Cambridge    MA   41:12 10:18 
  480  83 Jessica Forgione     38/60   F2029 28 F Lynn         MA   41:12 10:18 
  481 472 Kelly Buckley        61/90   F4049 43 F Peabody      MA   41:13 10:19 
  482 510 Jeffrey Warshafsky   72/80   M5059 55 M Swampscott   MA   41:14 10:19 
  483 481 Andrea Serino        72/106  F3039 37 F Revere       MA   41:18 10:20 
  484 438 Marcia Kittredge     62/90   F4049 43 F Framingham   MA   41:19 10:20 
  485 634 Ellen Viger          30/47   F5059 50 F Peabody      MA   41:20 10:20 
  486 633 Annette Louizes      63/90   F4049 41 F Salem        MA   41:21 10:21 
  487 744 Caron Weiner         31/47   F5059 59 F Boston       MA   41:23 10:21 
  488 535 Theresa Johnson      64/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   41:24 10:21 
  489  54 Allison Gilgun       39/60   F2029 24 F Salem        MA   41:25 10:21 
  490  51 Shannon Botte        40/60   F2029 29 F Lynn         MA   41:27 10:22 
  491 598 Renee Austin         65/90   F4049 46 F Salem        MA   41:28 10:22 
  492 150 John Dowling         21/28   M6069 69 M Peabody      MA   41:29 10:23 
  493 321 Courtney Hadley      41/60   F2029 25 F Arlington    MA   41:33 10:24 
  494 396 Robyn Goldstein      42/60   F2029 25 F Peabody      MA   41:33 10:24 
  495  99 Elana Anastasio      43/60   F2029 25 F Somerville   MA   41:33 10:24 
  496 448 Jennifer Tassone     73/106  F3039 37 F Wilmington   MA   41:34 10:24 
  497 322 Barbara Foley        66/90   F4049 46 F Arlington    MA   41:35 10:24 
  498 601 Kate Swails          44/60   F2029 29 F Salem        MA   41:41 10:26 
  499 127 Katerina Waterman    74/106  F3039 33 F Lynn         MA   41:42 10:26 
  500 597 Amy Grover           32/47   F5059 53 F Salem        MA   41:44 10:26 
  501  72 Katie Thissell       75/106  F3039 31 F Reading      MA   41:55 10:29 
  502 543 Sarah Shepard        76/106  F3039 35 F Gloucester   MA   41:58 10:30 
  503 179 Laurie Rich          77/106  F3039 39 F Peabody      MA   41:59 10:30 
  504 415 Julie Veiga          33/47   F5059 53 F Lynn         MA   42:09 10:33 
  505 300 Jim Logan            22/28   M6069 63 M Salem        MA   42:10 10:33 
  506 265 Robert Pelletier     73/80   M5059 51 M Peabody      MA   42:11 10:33 
  507 408 Jeffrey Cox          82/96   M4049 41 M Salem        MA   42:13 10:34 
  508 106 Adam Johnson         52/62   M3039 36 M Salem        MA   42:19 10:35 
  509 397 Marin Misoda         78/106  F3039 37 F Marblehead   MA   42:21 10:36 
  510 625 John Moynihan                         M Danvers      MA   42:24 10:36 
  511 675 Jemie Murach         45/60   F2029 29 F Swampscott   MA   42:24 10:36 
  512 135 Theresa Phelps       79/106  F3039 30 F Lynn         MA   42:25 10:37 
  513 158 Joanne Malilay       46/60   F2029 27 F Peabody      MA   42:25 10:37 
  514 511 Gwen McCoy           47/60   F2029 29 F Salem        MA   42:26 10:37 
  515 541 Peter Bratton        53/62   M3039 32 M Salem        MA   42:28 10:37 
  516 235 Susan Bushey         67/90   F4049 46 F Beverly      MA   42:29 10:38 
  517 102 Susan Roses          80/106  F3039 33 F Salem        MA   42:29 10:38 
  518  74 Jennifer Doyle       81/106  F3039 35 F Lynnfield    MA   42:32 10:38 
  519 489 William Kelley       23/28   M6069 63 M Woburn       MA   42:37 10:40 
  520 627 Tim Mahan            31/34   M2029 28 M Beverly      MA   42:37 10:40 
  521 147 Kelly Cahill         54/62   M3039 32 M Salem        MA   42:46 10:42 
  522 422 Samantha O'Neal      48/60   F2029 20 F Beverly      MA   42:47 10:42 
  523 458 Amy Wood             82/106  F3039 32 F Salem        MA   42:48 10:42 
  524 654 James Rush           83/96   M4049 40 M Salem        MA   42:51 10:43 
  525 712 Denise Duffin        68/90   F4049 47 F Salem        MA   42:58 10:45 
  526 695 Gretchen Fisher      69/90   F4049 47 F Swampscott   MA   42:59 10:45 
  527 274 David Coleman        55/62   M3039 32 M Salem        MA   43:03 10:46 
  528 382 Daniel Harris        32/34   M2029 26 M Salem        MA   43:04 10:46 
  529 493 Cailin DeBiase       83/106  F3039 35 F Beverly      MA   43:06 10:47 
  530 494 David DeBiase        56/62   M3039 38 M Beverly      MA   43:06 10:47 
  531 485 Deena Cole           49/60   F2029 24 F Peabody      MA   43:09 10:48 
  532 238 Robert Schrater      24/28   M6069 62 M Salem        MA   43:12 10:48 
  533 178 Holly Allison        70/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   43:14 10:49 
  534 600 Frances Wood         84/96   M4049 42 M Lynn         MA   43:18 10:50 
  535 609 Ali Drayer           84/106  F3039 39 F Marblehead   MA   43:19 10:50 
  536 801 Unknown                                                   43:22 10:51 
  537 576 Stanley Szwartz      85/96   M4049 45 M Salem        MA   43:25 10:52 
  538 502 Neil Cornacchio      86/96   M4049 49 M Salem        MA   43:26 10:52 
  539  33 Lexie Watkins        50/60   F2029 29 F JamaicaPlain MA   43:34 10:54 
  540  21 Mariellen Hayward    34/47   F5059 54 F Peabody      MA   43:37 10:55 
  541 603 Linda Finn           35/47   F5059 51 F Salem        MA   43:43 10:56 
  542 412 Kristen Curran       71/90   F4049 41 F Danvers      MA   43:46 10:57 
  543 496 Teresa Hartman       85/106  F3039 33 F Beverly      MA   43:47 10:57 
  544 368 Steve Boudreault     57/62   M3039 39 M Beverly      MA   43:49 10:58 
  545 298 Karen Fabiszewski    72/90   F4049 40 F Salem        MA   43:53 10:58 
  546  35 Sandra Stacey        73/90   F4049 42 F Beverly      MA   44:02 11:01 
  547 467 Carol Perry          36/47   F5059 56 F Salem        MA   44:02 11:01 
  548 464 Daniel Houde         74/80   M5059 53 M Salem        MA   44:03 11:01 
  549  42 Kristin Donovan      86/106  F3039 31 F RockPort     MA   44:06 11:02 
  550 646 Javier Nieves        14/15   M0119 12 M Salem        MA   44:09 11:03 
  551 420 Sarah Smith          51/60   F2029 22 F Lynn         MA   44:12 11:03 
  552 570 Sarah Mason          52/60   F2029 29 F Beverly      MA   44:16 11:04 
  553 571 Jayne Connors        74/90   F4049 43 F Danvers      MA   44:18 11:05 
  554 107 Joseph Dever         87/96   M4049 43 M Marblehead   MA   44:24 11:06 
  555 512 Theresa Jundzil      75/90   F4049 49 F Salem        MA   44:25 11:07 
  556 288 Jonathan Splaine     58/62   M3039 30 M Peabody      MA   44:26 11:07 
  557 116 Cindy Diamond        37/47   F5059 54 F Lynn         MA   44:32 11:08 
  558 698 Laura Towey          76/90   F4049 45 F Salem        MA   44:33 11:09 
  559 670 Jean Paddol          38/47   F5059 52 F Beverly      MA   44:39 11:10 
  560 299 Beverly Hudson       39/47   F5059 53 F Gloucester   MA   44:42 11:11 
  561 666 Mary Ellen Sharky    40/47   F5059 52 F Beverly      MA   44:43 11:11 
  562  71 Carey Power          87/106  F3039 35 F Marblehead   MA   44:47 11:12 
  563 436 Douglas Sylvester    88/96   M4049 40 M Marlboro     MA   44:55 11:14 
  564 623 Andrea Matteson      88/106  F3039 32 F Marblehead   MA   45:05 11:17 
  565  84 Jennifer Powell      77/90   F4049 44 F Winthrop     MA   45:06 11:17 
  566  85 Al Powell            89/96   M4049 49 M Winthrop     MA   45:08 11:17 
  567 519 Fran Lucas           90/96   M4049 41 M Beverly      MA   45:18 11:20 
  568 376 Elizabeth Schultz    78/90   F4049 49 F Swampscott   MA   45:22 11:21 
  569 404 Carrie Swift         89/106  F3039 36 F Danvers      MA   45:23 11:21 
  570   9 Janet Qualter        41/47   F5059 50 F Boston       MA   45:34 11:24 
  571 124 Harrison Philbrick   25/28   M6069 65 M Cassville    MO   45:36 11:24 
  572 454 Christine Morgani    42/47   F5059 50 F Marblehead   MA   45:39 11:25 
  573 455 Amy DaSilva          90/106  F3039 33 F Peabody      MA   45:41 11:26 
  574 279 Fred Kirk            91/96   M4049 49 M Peabody      MA   45:45 11:27 
  575 280 Laurie Kirk          79/90   F4049 48 F Peabody      MA   45:46 11:27 
  576  76 David Rogato         59/62   M3039 39 M Billerica    MA   45:50 11:28 
  577 622 Herb Cohn             2/2    M7099 71 M Marblehead   MA   45:59 11:30 
  578 449 June Guarente        43/47   F5059 51 F N.Andover    MA   46:13 11:34 
  579 498 Aldonna Linares      44/47   F5059 55 F Danvers      MA   46:15 11:34 
  580 373 Matthew Hoover       60/62   M3039 37 M Somerville   MA   46:19 11:35 
  581 544 Teri Evans           91/106  F3039 33 F Beverly      MA   46:20 11:35 
  582 366 Lisa Kapnis          80/90   F4049 40 F Beverly      MA   46:44 11:41 
  583 294 Rachael Novello      53/60   F2029 26 F Bradford     MA   46:51 11:43 
  584 278 Michelle Bryan       92/106  F3039 39 F Wilmington   MA   46:53 11:44 
  585 513 Anne Pelletier        5/6    F6069 61 F Salem        MA   47:07 11:47 
  586 563 Jessie Evans         54/60   F2029 25 F Danvers      MA   47:07 11:47 
  587 269 Sarah Freedman       55/60   F2029 28 F Peabody      MA   47:08 11:47 
  588 128 Marcie Moline        92/96   M4049 42 M Winthrop     MA   47:23 11:51 
  589 175 Kelly Gifford        81/90   F4049 42 F Salem        MA   47:36 11:54 
  590 476 Shaun Flanagan       93/96   M4049 48 M Peabody      MA   47:37 11:55 
  591 236 Mariko Weston        93/106  F3039 34 F Danvers      MA   47:38 11:55 
  592  91 Kendra Patterson     94/106  F3039 33 F Peabody      MA   47:39 11:55 
  593 310 Stephanie Doucette   95/106  F3039 33 F Reading      MA   47:42 11:56 
  594 133 Missy Champagne      96/106  F3039 34 F Avon         CT   47:44 11:56 
  595  14 Jennifer Corvo       97/106  F3039 31 F Cambridge    MA   47:44 11:56 
  596 734 William Rudolph      33/34   M2029 27 M Salem        MA   47:45 11:57 
  597 735 Sari Gilbert         56/60   F2029 28 F Salem        MA   47:47 11:57 
  598 592 Fran Lucas           82/90   F4049 41 F Beverly      MA   48:11 12:03 
  599 700 Anca Van Absendeelt  83/90   F4049 49 F Marblehead   MA   48:21 12:06 
  600 560 Elizabeth Peterson   57/60   F2029 28 F Salem        MA   48:22 12:06 
  601  26 Dawn Cobak           98/106  F3039 30 F Beverly      MA   48:23 12:06 
  602 283 Trevor Boylston      61/62   M3039 32 M Salem        MA   48:23 12:06 
  603 657 Bob Scott            75/80   M5059 50 M Groveland    MA   48:49 12:13 
  604 287 Michael Splaine      26/28   M6069 62 M Danvers      MA   48:50 12:13 
  605 676 Elisa Petruzella     99/106  F3039 39 F Salem        MA   48:51 12:13 
  606   6 Beth Dixon          100/106  F3039 36 F Lynn         MA   49:12 12:18 
  607 257 Richard Greehan      27/28   M6069 60 M Peabody      MA   49:13 12:19 
  608  34 Michelle Shatford    84/90   F4049 43 F Gloucester   MA   49:35 12:24 
  609 430 Susan Weddig          6/6    F6069 65 F Waltham      MA   49:41 12:26 
  610 169 Dena Browne         101/106  F3039 36 F Peabody      MA   49:49 12:28 
  611 258 Meredith Hoffman     85/90   F4049 40 F Swampscott   MA   49:53 12:29 
  612 706 Billy Prentiss       28/28   M6069 63 M Danvers      MA   49:59 12:30 
  613 193 Christine Levoshko   86/90   F4049 43 F Lynn         MA   50:00 12:30 
  614 435 James MacDonald      34/34   M2029 29 M Lynn         MA   50:12 12:33 
  615 714 Alan Gilbert         76/80   M5059 59 M Marblehead   MA   50:12 12:33 
  616 205 Michael Cohen        77/80   M5059 51 M Revere       MA   50:15 12:34 
  617 270 Janice Baldwin       45/47   F5059 57 F Salem        MA   50:40 12:40 
  618 716 Heidi Enzmann        87/90   F4049 46 F                   51:22 12:51 
  619 731 Mike Lucrezin        94/96   M4049 42 M Peabody      MA   51:38 12:55 
  620  69 Sally Sauer          46/47   F5059 52 F E. Walpole   MA   51:50 12:58 
  621  78 Meghan Watson        58/60   F2029 29 F Boxford      MA   52:16 13:04 
  622 172 Rose Duncliffe       59/60   F2029 22 F Wilmington   MA   52:17 13:05 
  623  80 Richard Gebhardt     62/62   M3039 38 M Salem        MA   52:22 13:06 
  624 406 Brenda Appleby Will 102/106  F3039 37 F Sudbury      MA   53:59 13:30 
  625 118 Peter Holtz          95/96   M4049 41 M Salem        MA   54:14 13:34 
  626 341 Thomas Gazda         78/80   M5059 57 M Chelmsford   MA   54:48 13:42 
  627 553 Deanna Parsi         88/90   F4049 40 F Maynard      MA   54:53 13:44 
  628 717 Stephanie Stonefurd 103/106  F3039 39 F BEDFORD      NH   54:53 13:44 
  629  97 Judy Duffey          47/47   F5059 55 F Everett      MA   56:49 14:13 
  630 120 Amanda Gonzales     104/106  F3039 38 F Marblehead   MA   56:54 14:14 
  631 531 Holly Sheehan        89/90   F4049 46 F Beverly      MA   56:57 14:15 
  632 390 Gail Thornton        90/90   F4049 47 F Salem        MA   57:40 14:25 
  633 647 Julien Nieves        15/15   M0119  9 M Salem        MA   58:29 14:38 
  634 645 Melanie McKinnon    105/106  F3039 35 F Salem        MA   58:30 14:38 
  635 225 Jamie Barnsley       60/60   F2029 28 F Lowell       MA   58:35 14:39 
  636 317 David Fink           79/80   M5059 54 M Marblehead   MA 1:00:40 15:10 
  637 275 David Driscoll       80/80   M5059 51 M Peabody      MA 1:00:42 15:11 
  638 421 Loring Gotschall    106/106  F3039 37 F Marblehead   MA 1:00:46 15:12 
  639 632 Tom Muxie            96/96   M4049 49 M Peabody      MA 1:03:45 15:57 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News