Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Southern Worcester County Indoor Track Dual Meet #4

Sturbridge, MA, January 13, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Tantasqua Regional H.S

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2011
                 Southern Worcester County League Indoor Track                 
                               Dual Meet Week #4                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 38-01.50  1/29/2004   Pam Glennon, Tantasqua                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury              31-11.50  
  2   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton               28-00.50  
  3   404 Rachel Rynning      JR Grafton               25-11.00  
  4    91 Jessica Farland     JR Tantasqua             23-07.25  
  5   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury              23-05.25  
  6   321 Tayla Niemic        SR Millbury              23-05.00  
  7   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton               22-04.00  
  8   240 Jill Stevens        JR Shepherd Hill         22-03.00  
  9   925 Lisa Indiciani      SO Oxford                22-02.50  
 10   227 Molly Covill        JR Shepherd Hill         21-11.50  
 11   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                21-09.00  
 12   337 Abby Thurlow        FR Millbury              21-05.00  
 13   230 Kaleigh Durkan      JR Shepherd Hill         20-11.25  
 14    98 Sara Hoye           SO Tantasqua             20-04.00  
 15   237 Shannon Murray      SR Shepherd Hill         20-00.50  
 16   100 Allison LeBrun      JR Tantasqua             20-00.00  
 17    88 Killian Buckley     SR Tantasqua             18-06.50  
 18   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                17-10.00  
 19   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                17-07.25  
 
Event 2  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  5-03  1/28/2002   AndreaMartino,PaigeHeckman,EmilyCahill, Uxbr
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Emily Gustavson     SO Tantasqua              4-09.00  
  2   273 Emily Dawdczyk      SO Oxford                 4-07.00  
  3   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                 4-05.00  
  4   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury               4-03.00  
  4    91 Jessica Farland     JR Tantasqua              4-03.00  
  4   233 Lindsey Kleya       SR Shepherd Hill          4-03.00  
  7   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury              J4-03.00  
  8    92 Taylor Farland      FR Tantasqua             J4-03.00  
  9    95 Zena Hashem         SO Tantasqua             J4-03.00  
 10   230 Kaleigh Durkan      JR Shepherd Hill         J4-03.00  
 --   274 Kristina Doyle      SO Oxford                      NH  
 --   240 Jill Stevens        JR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 --   334 Maggie Smith        JR Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 4  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 12:09.99  1/31/2007   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hil              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    88 Killian Buckley     SR Tantasqua             13:20.80  
  2   230 Kaleigh Durkan      JR Shepherd Hill         13:24.90  
  3   233 Lindsey Kleya       SR Shepherd Hill         13:25.40  
  4   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                13:49.00  
  5   309 Courtney Diamond    SO Millbury              14:08.70  
  6    96 Courtney Holmes     SO Tantasqua             14:23.10  
  7   401 Emily Peacock       FR Grafton               14:53.40  
  8   383 Tara Faford         SO Grafton               14:57.10  
  9    89 Brianna Campiglio   SO Tantasqua             14:59.80  
 10   340 Catherine White      7 Millbury              15:10.10  
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  8.60  1/21/2009   Liz Monty, Shepherd Hill                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   273 Emily Dawdczyk      SO Oxford                    8.90   2 
  2   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury                  9.40   2 
  3   243 Tori Yakstis        SR Shepherd Hill             9.60   1 
  4   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                  10.30   1 
  4   336 Robyn Thornburg     FR Millbury                 10.30   2 
  6   100 Allison LeBrun      JR Tantasqua                10.40   2 
  7   396 Julia McCormick     SO Grafton                  10.60   1 
  7    97 Jocelyn Hoye        SR Tantasqua                10.60   2 
  9   234 Cailey LaCourse     FR Shepherd Hill            10.90   1 
  9   312 Alyssa Flaherty     SR Millbury                 10.90   3 
 11   235 Meghan Letourneau   SR Shepherd Hill            11.20   1 
 12   338 Emily West          SO Millbury                 11.30   3 
 13    94 Emily Gustavson     SO Tantasqua                11.70   3 
 14   103 Leigh-Anne Molnar   JR Tantasqua                12.40   3 
 --   382 Kaitlin Chouinard   SO Grafton                     NT   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.10  12/22/2010  Tory Miles, Millbury                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury                  7.30   3 
  2   333 Audrey Schmidt      JR Millbury                  7.50   3 
  3   231 Megan Gosselin      SO Shepherd Hill             7.70   1 
  4   929 Alex Kane           SR Tantasqua                 7.90   3 
  5   239 Colby Ornell        SR Shepherd Hill             8.00   1 
  6   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                    8.10   3 
  7   104 Nicole Partridge    SO Tantasqua                 8.30   3 
  7   311 Samantha Favreau    JR Millbury                  8.30   4 
  9   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton                   8.40   1 
  9    99 Cassie Lavallee     FR Tantasqua                 8.40   4 
 11   409 Taylor Sullivan     FR Grafton                   8.50   1 
 11   226 Cassidy Colby       SO Shepherd Hill             8.50   2 
 13   330 Katelyn Richard      7 Millbury                  8.70   4 
 14   379 Lindsay Carroll     JR Grafton                   8.80   2 
 15    95 Zena Hashem         SO Tantasqua                 9.00   4 
 16   280 Ashley Martinelli   SO Oxford                    9.30   3 
 17   238 Shelby Murray       SR Shepherd Hill             9.60   2 
 17   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                    9.60   4 
 19   989 Rachel Bates        SR Oxford                   10.10   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 5:37.98  1/30/2008   Allee Sheehan, Grafton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   242 Stella Worters      FR Shepherd Hill          5:58.30  
  2   108 Rachael Smith       JR Tantasqua              5:58.80  
  3   225 Haley Chamberlain   FR Shepherd Hill          5:59.10  
  4   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury               6:15.90  
  5   283 Shelby Stretton     FR Oxford                 6:28.00  
  6   406 Esperanza Silva     JR Grafton                6:31.00  
  7    92 Taylor Farland      FR Tantasqua              6:38.20  
  8   101 Megan McIntyre      JR Tantasqua              6:40.40  
  9   410 Katrina Teixeira    SO Grafton                7:00.90  
 10    89 Brianna Campiglio   SO Tantasqua              7:03.60  
 11   281 Kati Nalbandian     SR Oxford                 7:06.20  
 12   378 Vicky Bylin         FR Grafton                7:30.00  
 
Event 10  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 43.00  1/5/2011    Brittany Hodgerney, Leicester               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   333 Audrey Schmidt      JR Millbury                 45.70   4 
  2   317 Tory Miles          SR Millbury                 46.20   3 
  3   282 Jordan Orrell       JR Oxford                   47.20   4 
  4   239 Colby Ornell        SR Shepherd Hill            48.30   1 
  5   231 Megan Gosselin      SO Shepherd Hill            48.40   2 
  6    90 Payton Darger       FR Tantasqua                49.40   3 
  7    99 Cassie Lavallee     FR Tantasqua                49.70   4 
  8   411 Andrea Vulter       JR Grafton                  49.80   2 
  9   307 Kristin Bullett     JR Millbury                 51.70   5 
 10   274 Kristina Doyle      SO Oxford                   52.20   5 
 11   326 Jenny Quan           8 Millbury                 52.60   3 
 12   104 Nicole Partridge    SO Tantasqua                53.10   5 
 13   394 Kelsea Lyver        SO Grafton                  53.20   1 
 14   278 Andrea Manzi        SO Oxford                   56.20   5 
 15    98 Sara Hoye           SO Tantasqua                59.30   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:44.73  2/1/2006    Tracy Howell, Grafton                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   243 Tori Yakstis        SR Shepherd Hill          1:58.20  
  2   392 Lauren LaBounty     SR Grafton                1:59.30  
  3    91 Jessica Farland     JR Tantasqua              2:00.10  
  4   229 Devon Donnelly      SR Shepherd Hill          2:01.30  
  5   391 Erin LaBounty       FR Grafton                2:01.70  
  6   316 Katie McKenna       SR Millbury               2:01.90  
  7    97 Jocelyn Hoye        SR Tantasqua              2:02.10  
  8    88 Killian Buckley     SR Tantasqua              2:05.20  
  9   275 Chloe Doyon         FR Oxford                 2:07.60  
 10    95 Zena Hashem         SO Tantasqua              2:07.80  
 11   390 Elyse LaBounty      SO Grafton                2:11.00  
 12   277 Dominique Lessieur  SO Oxford                 2:11.30  
 13   110 Christina White     FR Tantasqua              2:15.40  
 14   308 Lindsey Crain       FR Millbury               2:17.20  
 15   322 Gianna Okuliczki     7 Millbury               2:17.60  
 16   925 Lisa Indiciani      SO Oxford                 2:21.20  
 17   320 Cheyenne Neal        7 Millbury               2:23.60  
 18   318 Marissa Moquin       8 Millbury               2:25.30  
 19   988 Dominica Boucher    SR Oxford                 2:29.70  
 
Event 12  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:16.24  1/30/2008   Cassie Harmon, Shepherd Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   108 Rachael Smith       JR Tantasqua              3:31.70  
  2   233 Lindsey Kleya       SR Shepherd Hill          3:32.70  
  3   230 Kaleigh Durkan      JR Shepherd Hill          3:41.00  
  4   310 Allison Dyberg       8 Millbury               3:43.20  
  5    94 Emily Gustavson     SO Tantasqua              3:43.70  
  6   405 Angelica Silva      JR Grafton                3:54.90  
  7   309 Courtney Diamond    SO Millbury               3:55.10  
  8   407 Taylor Smith        FR Grafton                3:56.80  
  9   976 Chelsea Pouslnad    SO Millbury               3:58.80  
 10    96 Courtney Holmes     SO Tantasqua              4:00.90  
 11   408 Mary Stygles        SO Grafton                4:02.10  
 12   380 Rebecca Carroll     FR Grafton                4:03.80  
 13   279 Gina Manzi          SO Oxford                 4:09.10  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:25.92  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hill                           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grafton                                             4:49.60  
  2 Tantasqua                                           4:50.80  
  3 Shepherd Hill                                       4:55.10  
  4 Millbury                                            4:57.70  
  5 Oxford                                              5:28.10  
 
Event 18  Mixed Shot Put j.v.
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   911 Mike Miller        MJR Millbury              30-08.00  
  2   269 Pat Tilly          MJR Shepherd Hill         30-00.00  
  3   143 Alex Magliaro      MSR Tantasqua             29-01.00  
  4   915 Brian Gasko        MFR Millbury              27-00.00  
  5   137 John Ingemi        MFR Tantasqua             26-06.00  
  6   248 Robert Chevalier   MJR Shepherd Hill         24-00.00  
  7   258 Danny Laroche      MSR Shepherd Hill         20-09.50  
 
Event 21  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 53-11  1/29/2009   Andrew Piscaelli, Millbury                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                37-04.00  
  2   304 Alex White          JR Oxford                36-09.00  
  3   346 Bryan Dufresne      JR Millbury              35-07.00  
  4   909 Randolph Mogren     SO Millbury              35-04.50  
  5   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                34-04.50  
  6   147 Ryan Phifer         JR Tantasqua             34-04.00  
  7   126 Steve Fitzgerald    SR Tantasqua             34-00.50  
  8   263 Joe Wheeler            Shepherd Hill         33-01.00  
  9   979 Brian Bott          SO Millbury              32-09.50  
 10   117 Josh Carlson        JR Tantasqua             32-07.00  
 11   255 Nick Huscha         SO Shepherd Hill         31-07.00  
 12   132 Joe Green           JR Tantasqua             30-10.50  
 13   967 Connor Rynning      SO Grafton               30-00.00  
 14   296 Nick Rivelli        SO Oxford                28-03.00  
 15   253 Jacob Grotton       SO Shepherd Hill         27-10.00  
 16   266 Craig Snow          SR Shepherd Hill         27-06.00  
 --   350 Brian Humphrey      SR Millbury                  FOUL  
 
Event 22  Boys High Jump
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6-04  12/23/2009  Billy Callahan, Auburn                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Brendan Whipple     SR Shepherd Hill          5-09.00  
  2   269 Pat Tilly           JR Shepherd Hill          5-05.00  
  3   135 Alex Hellyar        SO Tantasqua              5-03.00  
  4   159 Nick Thompson       SR Tantasqua             J5-03.00  
  5   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                J5-03.00  
  6   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury              J5-03.00  
  7   147 Ryan Phifer         JR Tantasqua             J5-03.00  
  8   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury              J5-03.00  
  9   126 Steve Fitzgerald    SR Tantasqua              5-01.00  
 10   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                J5-01.00  
 11   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                J5-01.00  
 12   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton                4-11.00  
 13   253 Jacob Grotton       SO Shepherd Hill         J4-11.00  
 13   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                J4-11.00  
 --   264 Brendan Pratt       FR Shepherd Hill               NH  
 --   913 Nick Blaisdell      FR Millbury                    NH  
 
Event 24  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 10:14.10  1/12/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   959 Chaz Davis          JR Grafton               10:40.70  
  2   153 John Schutes        SR Tantasqua             11:10.60  
  3   155 Finley Simonds      SO Tantasqua             11:15.70  
  4   262 Wes Nelson          JR Shepherd Hill         11:16.10  
  5   348 Cameron Graves      SR Millbury              11:16.60  
  6   246 Scott Beaudry       SO Shepherd Hill         11:46.40  
  7   288 Cody Jarobski       JR Oxford                11:50.10  
  8   994 Michael McCarthy    FR Oxford                12:32.40  
  9   152 Jordan Rowe         SO Tantasqua             12:33.70  
  9   161 Chris Via           SO Tantasqua             12:33.70  
 11   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury              12:41.30  
 12   285 Sam Dowd            JR Oxford                12:41.70  
 13   116 Tom Canavan         SO Tantasqua             12:57.80  
 14   130 Jason Girouard      SO Tantasqua             13:15.50  
 
Event 26  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  7.80  1/23/2008   Scott Smith, Zach Hellyar, Shepherd Hill,Tan
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   292 Zachary Lesieur     SR Oxford                    8.10   2 
  2   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury                  8.40   2 
  3   135 Alex Hellyar        SO Tantasqua                 8.60   2 
  4   159 Nick Thompson       SR Tantasqua                 9.00   2 
  4   269 Pat Tilly           JR Shepherd Hill             9.00   1 
  6   123 Ben Dunbar          JR Tantasqua                 9.30   1 
  7   140 Luke Krans          SR Tantasqua                J9.30   1 
  8   253 Jacob Grotton       SO Shepherd Hill             9.50   1 
  9   261 Joe Mielinski       FR Shepherd Hill            10.50   1 
 10   299 Andrew St. Germain  SO Oxford                   10.90   2 
 11   360 Zach Nash           JR Millbury                 13.20   2 
 
Event 28  Boys 55 Meter Dash TAN
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: #  6.50  1/22/2003   Babe Predella, Brendan Whitson, Tantasqua, A
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   293 Shaun Nystrom       SR Oxford                    6.90   2 
  1   270 Brendan Whipple     SR Shepherd Hill             6.90   1 
  3   958 Sawyer Colmon       SO Grafton                   7.00   1 
  4   164 Eric Wilson         JR Tantasqua                 7.10   3 
  4   291 Corey Leavitt       SR Oxford                    7.10   2 
  6   136 DJ Henn             JR Tantasqua                J7.10   2 
  7   962 Brendan Kelly       SR Grafton                   7.20   1 
  8   129 Dillion Gaudet      SR Tantasqua                 7.30   2 
  8   138 Will Jones          SR Tantasqua                 7.30   3 
 10   912 Ross Sudar          FR Millbury                 J7.30   2 
 11   346 Bryan Dufresne      JR Millbury                  7.50   2 
 11   266 Craig Snow          SR Shepherd Hill             7.50   1 
 13   939 Jake Gelb           FR Shepherd Hill             7.60   1 
 13   915 Brian Gasko         FR Millbury                  7.60   3 
 15   344 Rhett Champagne      8 Millbury                 J7.60   3 
 16   248 Robert Chevalier    JR Shepherd Hill             8.00   1 
 16   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                    8.00   3 
 
Event 29  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 4:41.83  2/4/2009    Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   111 Aaron Anderstrom    JR Tantasqua              4:55.70  
  2   251 Elijah Fossas       FR Shepherd Hill          5:00.40  
  3   121 Mike Dobos          SO Tantasqua              5:10.00  
  4   372 Kyle Santoro        SO Millbury               5:10.40  
  5   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                 5:17.00  
  6   153 John Schutes        SR Tantasqua              5:25.20  
  7   155 Finley Simonds      SO Tantasqua              5:34.70  
  8   139 Mickey Julian       SR Tantasqua              5:35.70  
  9   244 Jason Bangs         FR Shepherd Hill          5:37.60  
 10   964 Kang Nam            FR Grafton                5:38.00  
 11   298 Alec St. Germain    SO Oxford                 6:15.90  
 12   131 Nick Gorman         FR Tantasqua              6:17.20  
 13   366 Jake Porter          8 Millbury               6:28.10  
 14   362 Liam O'Shea          7 Millbury               6:47.40  
 15   961 Dan Harger          FR Grafton                7:16.60  
 16   349 Austin Hartshorn     7 Millbury               7:30.50  
 
Event 30  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 37.16  2/1/2006    Alex Engel, Prouty                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   300 Nick Tessier        SR Oxford                   39.90   3 
  2   250 Ryan Cotrupi        SR Shepherd Hill            40.10   2 
  3   147 Ryan Phifer         JR Tantasqua                40.80   3 
  4   291 Corey Leavitt       SR Oxford                   41.20   4 
  5   129 Dillion Gaudet      SR Tantasqua                41.30   4 
  6   245 Adam Banks          JR Shepherd Hill            41.70   1 
  7   164 Eric Wilson         JR Tantasqua                42.90   5 
  8   141 Kyle Lavallee       JR Tantasqua                43.30   4 
  9   368 Chris Quigley       SR Millbury                 44.50   4 
 10   353 Joe Lucier          JR Millbury                 44.80   3 
 11   297 John Simkus         SO Oxford                   45.60   5 
 12   248 Robert Chevalier    JR Shepherd Hill            47.30   2 
 13   289 Elijah Jenkins      FR Oxford                   47.40   3 
 14   260 Nick Chevalier         Shepherd Hill            49.00   1 
 15   361 Chris Nelson         7 Millbury                 54.20   5 
 
Event 31  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 1:24.90  1/19/2005   Doug Caves, Oxford                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   341 Nick Bernard        JR Millbury               1:34.40  
  2   122 David Dumas         SR Tantasqua              1:34.50  
  3   267 Dan Stomski         SO Shepherd Hill          1:35.30  
  4   247 Andrew Cayer        SR Shepherd Hill          1:35.40  
  5   144 Eric Messier        SO Tantasqua              1:41.50  
  6   162 Kyle Walter         SR Tantasqua              1:41.90  
  7   287 Aaron Holmberg      SO Oxford                 1:42.50  
  8   259 Alec McAleer        JR Shepherd Hill          1:42.80  
  9   160 Nick Valcour        SO Tantasqua              1:46.40  
 10   995 Scott Smith         JR Oxford                 1:46.80  
 11   257 Tim Kasierski       SO Shepherd Hill          1:47.70  
 12   963 John Melanson       SO Grafton                1:48.20  
 13   367 Jeff Quan           SR Millbury               1:52.20  
 14   264 Brendan Pratt       FR Shepherd Hill          1:54.20  
 15   148 Matthew Phillips    SO Tantasqua              1:55.30  
 16   265 David Roman         SO Shepherd Hill          2:00.40  
 17   127 Tucker France       FR Tantasqua              2:09.80  
 18   352 Christian Lopez      7 Millbury               2:10.60  
 
Event 32  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 2:45.10  1/29/2009   Will Faden, Grafton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   959 Chaz Davis          JR Grafton                2:49.30  
  2   111 Aaron Anderstrom    JR Tantasqua              2:56.10  
  3   254 Leo Harmon          JR Shepherd Hill          2:59.40  
  4   118 Anthony Chasse      SR Tantasqua              3:01.50  
  5   286 Ethan Doyon         SR Oxford                 3:04.50  
  6   125 Evan Ferrarone      JR Tantasqua              3:12.80  
  7   121 Mike Dobos          SO Tantasqua              3:13.10  
  8   151 Blake Rowe          SO Tantasqua              3:13.30  
  9   348 Cameron Graves      SR Millbury               3:14.40  
 10   249 Ben Cochran         FR Shepherd Hill          3:15.90  
 11   246 Scott Beaudry       SO Shepherd Hill          3:16.20  
 11   374 R.J. Turcotte       SR Millbury               3:16.20  
 13   295 Matthew Rice        SR Oxford                 3:18.20  
 14   156 James Simpson       FR Tantasqua              3:29.00  
 15   345 Kyle Conlin-Stolbe   7 Millbury               3:30.70  
 16   342 Christian Buegois    7 Millbury               4:08.60  
 
Event 33  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    S.W.C.L.: # 3:51.77  2/4/2009    , Shepherd Hil                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxford                                              4:04.10  
  2 Tantasqua                                           4:07.00  
  3 Millbury                                            4:09.80  
  4 Grafton                                             4:20.60  
  5 Shepherd Hill                                       4:22.30  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News