Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bay State League Meet # 3

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, January 13, 2011

[Team Scores ]

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/13/2011 07:18 PM
                  Bay State League Dual Meets #3 - 1/13/2011                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   955 Lawton, Brigette    SR Walpole                5:32.49  
  2   501 Kaliski, Jessica    SR Wellesley              5:34.77  
  3   725 Murphy, Erin        SO Natick                 5:34.85  
  4   400 Alpert, Hannah      Sr Needham                5:36.37  
  5  1018 Gellineau, Leah     SR Brookline              5:39.62  
  6  1133 Tevenan, Julie      JR Weymouth               5:42.26  
  7   563 Wagenaar, Carlijn   FR Wellesley              5:46.60  
  8   405 Blaustein, Rachel   Fr Needham                5:46.90  
  9  1109 Murphy, Vanessa     SR Weymouth               5:49.20  
 10   817 Heffernan, Evie     FR Newton North           5:51.66  
 11   564 Waisel, Betsy       FR Wellesley              5:55.26  
 12  1112 Bechtold, Belinda   JR Weymouth               5:58.41  
 13   251 Pizzi, Angelica     SR Milton                 5:59.05  
 14   846 Smith, Lauren       JR Newton North           6:00.32  
 15   453 Turner, Caroline    So Needham                6:01.11  
 16  1134 Wiessmeyer, Lauren  JR Weymouth               6:04.80  
 17  1008 Cooley, Betsy       SR Brookline              6:06.43  
 18   845 Schlossman, Julia   SO Newton North           6:07.56  
 19     3 Burke, Katie        SO Braintree              6:09.33  
 20   843 Rudie, Liz          FR Newton North           6:09.34  
 21   723 McShane, Jenny      SR Natick                 6:09.44  
 22   610 Charifson, Nikki    JR Framingham             6:10.13  
 23   613 Gowan, Annie        SO Framingham             6:12.27  
 24  1129 Pearce, Kate        JR Weymouth               6:12.76  
 25  1005 Brown, Emily        JR Brookline              6:15.20  
 26   711 Glavin, Kiley       SO Natick                 6:17.16  
 27   914 Petruzziello, Gabb  FR Walpole                6:17.95  
 28   415 Fortin, Daria       Fr Needham                6:18.05  
 29   460 Menchin, Cara       SO Needham                6:18.22  
 30   535 Barnhill, Taylor    FR Wellesley              6:23.15  
 31   312 Galvin, Marykate    JR Norwood                6:25.40  
 32   839 Phillips, Allie     JR Newton North           6:25.67  
 33   309 Dyckes, Rebecca     JR Norwood                6:26.29  
 34    30 Newton, Sarah       JR Braintree              6:29.55  
 35     6 Cimino, Emily       SO Braintree              6:31.37  
 36   240 Manning, Catherine  SR Milton                 6:33.94  
 37     9 Connolly, Katie     SO Braintree              6:34.55  
 38   931 McManus, Amanda     SO Walpole                6:35.00  
 39   542 Donahue, Taylor     FR Wellesley              6:40.89  
 40   927 Langenhorst, Maria  SO Walpole                6:52.25  
 41   249 Oliverio, Molly     JR Milton                 7:06.00  
 42   930 McGourty, Alison    SO Walpole                7:08.73  
 43   164 McDonagh, Sarah     SR Dedham                 7:11.41  
 44   165 McGonagle, Annie    FR Dedham                 7:15.61  
 45   168 Nolan, Katie        FR Dedham                 7:45.01  
 46   153 Ballarano, Monica   JR Dedham                 7:48.57  
 
Event 2  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   839 Lichtman, Ezra      SR Newton North           4:38.41  
  2  1088 Sternstein, Evan    JR Brookline              4:42.24  
  3  1133 McLaughlin, Connor  JR Weymouth               4:46.21  
  4  1058 Katzeff, Mike       SR Brookline              4:46.85  
  5   432 Lueders, Ben        Jr Needham                4:48.11  
  6   407 Boyd, Brendan       Sr Needham                4:48.13  
  7   400 Alpert, Daniel      Fr Needham                4:48.56  
  8   642 Groleau, Ben        11 Framingham             4:48.58  
  9   978 Wians, Dave         SR Walpole                4:49.68  
 10  1108 Connolly, Steven    SR Weymouth               4:49.76  
 11   904 Bannon, Zach        SR Walpole                4:49.80  
 12   503 Griswold, Andrew    SR Wellesley              4:52.82  
 13   634 Gilligan, Brian     10 Framingham             4:53.37  
 14   207 Devin, Max          12 Milton                 4:55.22  
 15  1119 Franco, Ben         JR Weymouth               4:58.57  
 16   814 Demerest, David     SO Newton North           5:00.37  
 17   953 Morris, Ryan        JR Walpole                5:02.60  
 18   246 Ricciutti, Christo   9 Milton                 5:03.79  
 19   234 Keating, Connor     11 Milton                 5:04.77  
 20   858 Schlichting, Mike   FR Newton North           5:09.50  
 21  1044 Brown, James        FR Brookline              5:10.85  
 22   940 Herlihy, Sean       SO Walpole                5:11.48  
 23   969 Single, Andrew      SO Walpole                5:11.90  
 24    40 Van Alfen, Nick     SO Braintree              5:13.62  
 25  1100 Abbene, Paul        JR Weymouth               5:17.31  
 26   516 Lu, Christopher     JR Wellesley              5:18.79  
 27  1065 Lehane, Aidan       FR Brookline              5:19.96  
 28   339 O'Connor, Joe       JR Norwood                5:20.61  
 29   334 McGrath, Sam        SO Norwood                5:26.09  
 30   825 Galgano, Ben        Fr Newton North           5:27.21  
 31   435 McDavitt, Ryan      Sr Needham                5:27.96  
 32  1131 LaBella, Greg       JR Weymouth               5:28.67  
 33   425 Heier, Zak          So Needham                5:29.14  
 34   844 McIntyre, Sean      FR Newton North           5:29.69  
 35   319 Fiske, Peter        SR Norwood                5:30.00  
 36    27 Matheson, Ryan      JR Braintree              5:30.59  
 37   228 Huntington, John    12 Milton                 5:39.77  
 38   544 Griswold, Benjamin  FR Wellesley              5:40.50  
 39   718 McCaffrey, Ryan     FR Natick                 5:42.46  
 40   126 Fay, Mike           JR Dedham                 5:46.48  
 41   521 Boyle, Kevin        SO Wellesley              5:50.28  
 42   522 Capozzi, Bennett    SO Wellesley              5:55.83  
 43   304 Burke, Thomas       SO Norwood                5:56.92  
 44   615 Chamberlain, Dan    10 Framingham             6:02.01  
 45   111 Lawless, Jimmy      JR Dedham                 6:07.86  
 46   674 Slater, Sam          9 Framingham             6:19.47  
 47   612 Bowhill, Billy       9 Framingham             6:19.75  
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1  1102 Corcoran, Jillian   SR Weymouth               3:03.16  
  2   230 Kiernan, Mairead    SR Milton                 3:11.00  
  3   567 Lauer, Eva          SR Wellesley              3:11.42  
  4   426 Lerner, Sammy       Fr Needham                3:17.01  
  5   818 Heffernan, Maggie   JR Newton North           3:17.81  
  6  1114 Brady, Allison      JR Weymouth               3:18.80  
  7   720 McElaney, Annie     JR Natick                 3:18.82  
  8   317 Higgins, Lauren     SR Norwood                3:18.90  
  9   614 Grandoni, Maria     SR Framingham             3:20.51  
 10    14 Haggen, Caitlin     JR Braintree              3:20.90  
 11   954 Jelloe, Liz         SR Walpole                3:23.58  
 12   849 Trayner, Becca      JR Newton North           3:24.82  
 13   545 Hartnett, Sabina    FR Wellesley              3:25.62  
 14   956 Lydon, Jocelyn      SR Walpole                3:27.22  
 15   847 Spitaels, Kaylee    SO Newton North           3:28.77  
 16   424 Koljonen, Erica     So Needham                3:29.12  
 17  1110 Nguyen, Tammy       SR Weymouth               3:30.25  
 18   414 Ewing, Lindsay      Sr Needham                3:30.56  
 19   654 Taylor, Jessi       FR Framingham             3:31.01  
 20  1015 Gaehde, Lilly       JR Brookline              3:34.56  
 21  1118 Choy, Angelina      JR Weymouth               3:34.91  
 22   236 Lynch, Kathleen     JR Milton                 3:37.07  
 23   627 Moriaty, Kaitlyn    SR Framingham             3:39.21  
 24   943 Garry, Joanna       JR Walpole                3:41.62  
 25   726 Ranucci, Alex       SO Natick                 3:42.54  
 26   255 Schiffman, Alex     SR Milton                 3:43.02  
 27   160 Driscoll, Haley     SO Dedham                 3:44.58  
 28   805 Brandl, Katie       SR Newton North           3:45.12  
 29    43 Wynot, Caisie       JR Braintree              3:45.62  
 30   330 O'Day, Caroline     JR Norwood                3:47.97  
 31   541 Crowley, Meg        FR Wellesley              3:48.00  
 32  1119 Connolly, Fallon    JR Weymouth               3:48.44  
 33   924 Heiberger, Katie    SO Walpole                3:48.72  
 34   245 O'Brien, Julia      SR Milton                 3:49.45  
 35   549 Kiernan, Grace      FR Wellesley              3:49.95  
 36   350 Sobol, Jennifer     SR Norwood                3:50.35  
 37   807 Cooke, Laura        JR Newton North           3:51.41  
 38    25 McGeggen, Erin      JR Braintree              3:52.43  
 39   546 Hein, Elizabeth     FR Wellesley              4:01.78  
 40   609 Charifson, Mia      FR Framingham             4:03.70  
 41  1007 Callupe, Cristel    SO Brookline              4:05.96  
 42    33 Quinlan, Mackenzie  SR Braintree              4:06.98  
 43    51 Doherty, Ashley     JR Braintree              4:07.12  
 44   928 Levya, Danielle     SO Walpole                4:08.78  
 45   712 Grace, Julia        FR Natick                 4:24.14  
 46   442 Rayment, Haley      Fr Needham                4:28.01  
 --  1021 Gura-Gavin, Elizab  FR Brookline                   DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Keefe, Justin       JR Newton North           2:37.82  
  2  1148 Sollowin, Stephen   SR Weymouth               2:38.45  
  3   504 Krieg, Peter        SR Wellesley              2:41.81  
  4  1050 Goroff, Matt        JR Brookline              2:42.73  
  5  1143 Parsley, Nolan      JR Weymouth               2:45.07  
  6   919 Connors, Dave       SR Walpole                2:47.53  
  7   916 Conley, Chris       JR Walpole                2:48.04  
  8   306 Cubelli, Daniel     SO Norwood                2:48.57  
  9  1080 Shore, Max          JR Brookline              2:49.25  
 10   550 Mears, Joseph       FR Wellesley              2:51.30  
 11   226 Hunt, Mathew        12 Milton                 2:51.95  
 12   553 Palladino, Daniel   FR Wellesley              2:52.19  
 13   315 Dyckes, Joshua      SR Norwood                2:52.60  
 14  1068 McInturff, Zane     SR Brookline              2:53.59  
 15   446 Okerman, Jeff       Sr Needham                2:54.77  
 16   659 Montouri, Matt      11 Framingham             2:55.79  
 17   438 Mertz, Noah         So Needham                2:56.53  
 18   418 Fuchs, Andrew       Jr Needham                2:57.65  
 19   616 Chester, Jon        10 Framingham             2:57.67  
 20   430 Kaufman, Ben        So Needham                2:57.77  
 21   840 Long, Jon           SO Newton North           2:58.74  
 22  1073 Peeples-Capin, Ale  FR Brookline              2:59.68  
 23  1081 Simon, Jake         FR Brookline              3:00.01  
 24   525 Haidar, Michael     SO Wellesley              3:00.81  
 25     8 Connolly, James     JR Braintree              3:00.94  
 26   849 Montague, Gabe      FR Newton North           3:02.30  
 27   845 McSalley, Bernard   JR Newton North           3:02.41  
 28   252 Stewart, Casey      11 Milton                 3:02.45  
 29   942 Kelland, Jon        FR Walpole                3:03.59  
 30   410 Dec, Patrick        Jr Needham                3:03.99  
 31  1140 Murphy, Matt        FR Weymouth               3:05.61  
 32  1105 Butler, Brendan     JR Weymouth               3:07.15  
 33   251 Savage, Nick        10 Milton                 3:08.95  
 34   727 Strout, David       FR Natick                 3:09.32  
 35   917 Connell, Pat        FR Walpole                3:09.36  
 36   662 Nielsen, Ian        11 Framingham             3:09.64  
 37   924 Delaney, Kevin      SO Walpole                3:10.16  
 38  1107 Cefalo, Anthony     FR Weymouth               3:10.39  
 39   863 Xue, Andrew         SO Newton North           3:12.32  
 40     7 Connolly, Evan      SO Braintree              3:14.28  
 41   737 Wester, Eric        FR Natick                 3:23.81  
 42   643 Groleau, Brad       10 Framingham             3:24.35  
 43   247 Ricciutti, Michael   9 Milton                 3:25.44  
 44   100 Anderson, Joe       SR Dedham                 3:25.87  
 45   734 VanDerveer, Charli  FR Natick                 3:36.21  
 46   677 Tice, Brad          10 Framingham             3:37.24  
 47    28 McGurty, Chris      JR Braintree              3:39.77  
 48    21 LaPaglia, Kurt      JR Braintree              3:41.16  
 --   541 Freniere, Christia  FR Wellesley                   DQ   Interference
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   814 Gillis, Margo       SR Newton North           1:40.59  
  2   802 Bellerose, Meghan   SO Newton North           1:42.53  
  3   900 Conti, Gina            Walpole                1:46.41  
  4  1142 Fitzgibbon, Morgan  SO Weymouth               1:46.91  
  5   435 Nolan, Olivia       Jr Needham                1:47.90  
  6    24 MacLean, Kara       JR Braintree              1:50.01  
  7   237 Maher, Amy          JR Milton                 1:50.34  
  8   504 Peretti, Tali       SR Wellesley              1:50.43  
  9   506 Carrigan, Sarah     JR Wellesley              1:50.99  
 10  1130 Perriello, May      JR Weymouth               1:51.41  
 11  1153 Wyman, Sarah        SO Weymouth               1:51.54  
 12  1013 Frederick, Sidni    SO Brookline              1:52.11  
 13   702 Byrne, Hannah       JR Natick                 1:52.78  
 14   629 Mroz, Angela        SR Framingham             1:52.80  
 15   213 Dempsey, Molly      SO Milton                 1:53.15  
 16   503 Mullin, Brennan     SR Wellesley              1:55.41  
 17   412 Dunn, Sammy         So Needham                1:55.73  
 18   428 Lund, Megan         Jr Needham                1:56.01  
 19   250 Phelan, Olivia      SO Milton                 1:56.13  
 20   942 Freiberger, Christ  JR Walpole                1:56.16  
 21   162 Joyce, Lisa         SR Dedham                 1:56.42  
 22  1032 Lazarus, Beth       SO Brookline              1:56.54  
 23   331 O'Day, Kathleen     SR Norwood                1:57.08  
 24   514 Sevilla, Nina       JR Wellesley              1:58.28  
 25   519 Wiberg, Holly       JR Wellesley              1:58.40  
 26   716 Kovatsis, Eleni     SO Natick                 1:58.44  
 27   425 Korostoff-Larsson,  Fr Needham                1:58.48  
 28   316 Harrington, Lauren  SO Norwood                1:58.58  
 29   848 Szerlip, Eve        SO Newton North           1:58.77  
 30   616 Griffin, Flora      FR Framingham             1:59.07  
 31   909 Harris, Shadai      FR Walpole                2:00.43  
 32  1111 Racicot, Emily      SR Weymouth               2:01.07  
 33    19 Hubbard, MaryKate   JR Braintree              2:02.54  
 34   935 Reedy, Mary         SO Walpole                2:03.15  
 35   420 Himmelsbach, Nan    Fr Needham                2:03.43  
 36  1044 Rivera, Elise       SO Brookline              2:03.74  
 37  1050 Segal, Hannah       JR Brookline              2:03.91  
 38  1041 Ordonez, Sofia      FR Brookline              2:04.12  
 39   912 Lucas, Michele      FR Walpole                2:05.25  
 40    64 Nevins, Michaela    SO Braintree              2:05.37  
 41   351 Williams, Megan     JR Norwood                2:05.86  
 42  1113 Bell, Kathryn       JR Weymouth               2:07.33  
 43    16 Harrington, Genevi  SO Braintree              2:07.85  
 44   644 Quesnel, Lindsay    SR Framingham             2:09.84  
 45   617 Groppo, Allie       FR Framingham             2:10.51  
 46   625 Magalbaes, Debora   SO Framingham             2:10.51  
 47   318 Higgins, Megan      JR Norwood                2:11.76  
 48   727 Rosin, Ali          SO Natick                 2:13.46  
 49   338 Quintiliani, Alici  SO Norwood                2:14.07  
 50    60 McManus, Meghan     JR Braintree              2:17.69  
 51   152 Anderson, Amanda    JR Dedham                 2:37.11  
 
Event 6  Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   854 Penn, Isaiah        SR Newton North           1:27.57  
  2  1054 Jackson, Will       SR Brookline              1:27.82  
  3  1138 Mulcahy, Tyler      JR Weymouth               1:28.64  
  4  1150 Stuart, Zak         SR Weymouth               1:28.87  
  5   512 Eisenstein, James   JR Wellesley              1:30.02  
  6   505 Luk, Chris          SR Wellesley              1:30.07  
  7   966 Rockwood, Bryan     JR Walpole                1:30.78  
  8  1130 Kariuki, Franco     SR Weymouth               1:31.26  
  9   803 Ainger, Luca        SR Newton North           1:31.77  
 10   229 Janvier, Phillip     9 Milton                 1:31.81  
 11   655 Martinez, Brandon   11 Framingham             1:31.85  
 12   981 Zampi, Matt         JR Walpole                1:31.92  
 13   317 Farah, Richard      SR Norwood                1:32.51  
 14   860 Wagner, Orion       JR Newton North           1:32.65  
 15    43 Mikami, Kaleb       JR Braintree              1:33.25  
 16   409 Connolly, Ned       So Needham                1:33.55  
 17   517 O'Neill, Daniel     JR Wellesley              1:33.87  
 18  1092 Weersinghe, Tharin  JR Brookline              1:34.56  
 19  1052 Gressel, Grigoriy   JR Brookline              1:34.59  
 20   219 Grant, Jamal        11 Milton                 1:35.14  
 21   256 Trafford, Justin    11 Milton                 1:35.15  
 22  1046 Cullinane, Teddy    JR Brookline              1:35.26  
 23   422 Hagen, Tyler        So Needham                1:35.45  
 24  1121 Glover, Matt        SO Weymouth               1:35.74  
 25  1152 Tuplin, Trevor      JR Weymouth               1:35.89  
 26   704 Culkin, Andrew      JR Natick                 1:36.29  
 27   907 Berardinelli, Andr  JR Walpole                1:36.67  
 28   217 Glynn, Christopher  12 Milton                 1:37.38  
 29   913 Celentano, Kyle     JR Walpole                1:37.60  
 30   571 Weimer, Michael     FR Wellesley              1:38.19  
 31   684 Welch, Kevin        10 Framingham             1:38.67  
 32   421 Groux, Scott        So Needham                1:38.82  
 33  1084 Smolsky, Dan        FR Brookline              1:38.98  
 34   325 Igoe, Ryan          SO Norwood                1:39.84  
 35   253 Taugher, Braedy     12 Milton                 1:39.87  
 36   903 Ayer, Ryan          SO Walpole                1:40.01  
 37   454 Sickles, Ryan       So Needham                1:40.47  
 38   353 Way, Nick           JR Norwood                1:41.79  
 39   542 Frontero, Michael   FR Wellesley              1:42.83  
 40   413 Ennis, Brendan      So Needham                1:43.10  
 41   604 Arico, Ken          10 Framingham             1:43.21  
 42   120 Schofield, Keegan   JR Dedham                 1:43.75  
 43   713 Helser, Matt        JR Natick                 1:44.41  
 44    20 Kennedy, Joe        SO Braintree              1:45.60  
 45   648 Joslin, Elias        9 Framingham             1:45.91  
 46    23 Liang, Shan         JR Braintree              1:46.22  
 47   660 Mooney, Andrew       9 Framingham             1:46.97  
 48    45 Volpe, Jon          SO Braintree              1:47.21  
 49   349 Stoney, Greg        FR Norwood                1:59.77  
 
Event 7  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   344 Ryan, Cory          SR Norwood                  42.88   3 
  2   938 Shea, Maddy         SO Walpole                  43.65   1 
  3   522 Broholm, Tessa      SO Wellesley                43.76   3 
  4   507 Daniel, Carly       JR Wellesley                43.87   3 
  5   833 Nadeau, Madi        SO Newton North             43.95   5 
  6   803 Bennett, Suzy       SR Newton North             44.73   5 
  7   440 Pildner, Alison     Jr Needham                  44.85   4 
  8   721 McGonagle, Kayley   FR Natick                   44.98   2 
  9   946 McCarthy, Erin      JR Walpole                  45.21   1 
 10   806 Brown, Steph        JR Newton North             45.21   5 
 11  1053 Stillman, Emma      JR Brookline                45.51   5 
 12   228 Higgins, Andriana   FR Milton                   45.72   1 
 13   202 Brennan, Sammi      SO Milton                   45.94   1 
 14    41 Walsh, Victoria     JR Braintree                45.99   6 
 15  1103 Glover, Jillian     SR Weymouth                 46.08   4 
 16   401 Anzalone, Lauren    Sr Needham                  46.72   4 
 17   708 Ferrera, Ally       SR Natick                   46.81   2 
 18   239 Mahoney, Clair      FR Milton                   47.24   1 
 19   340 Ringler, Danielle   JR Norwood                  47.61   3 
 20   603 Arico, Alicon       SR Framingham               47.86   6 
 21   724 Mitchell, Danielle  SO Natick                   48.00   2 
 22   650 Seales, Tessa       JR Framingham               48.42   6 
 23  1009 Curtis, Ilana       FR Brookline                48.48   5 
 24   922 Conley, Jacqui      SO Walpole                  48.49   1 
 25     1 Balsamo, Marissa    FR Braintree                48.71   6 
 26   658 Wright, Michela     FR Framingham               48.77   6 
 27  1159 Deane, Meagan       FR Weymouth                 48.80   4 
 28  1106 Kelly, Julie        SR Weymouth                 49.11   4 
 29  1004 Bridge, Erin        JR Brookline                49.16   5 
 30   406 Bosah, Victoria     Fr Needham                  49.17   4 
 31   175 Tavalone, Laura     JR Dedham                   49.30   2 
 32   511 Ip, Sheila          JR Wellesley                50.74   3 
 33   307 Dowling, Jennifer   FR Norwood                  51.71   3 
 34   173 Simplice, Erica     SR Dedham                   53.63   2 
 
Event 8  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   842 Lucken, Ryan        SO Newton North             37.15   5 
  2   414 Farlow, Peter       Sr Needham                  37.45   4 
  3    33 Naughton, Chris     SR Braintree                37.77   6 
  4   818 Doyle, Terrell      JR Newton North             37.79   5 
  5   722 Powers, Matt        JR Natick                   37.94   2 
  6   810 Clark, Ben          SR Newton North             37.94   5 
  7   458 Walsh, Kevn         So Needham                  38.31   4 
  8   216 Garrison-Wells, Sh  11 Milton                   38.53   1 
  9   232 Jones, Kemani       12 Milton                   38.91   1 
 10  1129 Jordan, Mike        JR Weymouth                 39.10   4 
 11   566 O'Brien, Kevin      SR Wellesley                39.17   3 
 12   929 Foley, Nick         SR Walpole                  39.73   1 
 13  1135 MacDougall, Ryan    SO Weymouth                 39.89   4 
 14  1090 Trigo, Juan Pablo   JR Brookline                40.41   5 
 15   945 Lindh, Kemble       SO Walpole                  40.48   1 
 16   223 Holland, Miles      10 Milton                   40.49   1 
 17   715 Kanaan, Faisal      JR Natick                   40.53   2 
 18    37 Spataro, Kyle       JR Braintree                40.65   6 
 19   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SR Dedham                   40.86   2 
 20  1049 Fajnzylber, Jesse   SO Brookline                40.87   5 
 21   965 Rockwood, Billy     SO Walpole                  40.87   1 
 22   451 Redpath, Ian        Sr Needham                  40.95   4 
 23   303 Besley, Marvin      SO Norwood                  41.04   3 
 24   639 Gowan, Tom          12 Framingham               41.14   6 
 25   506 Palestro, Michele   SR Wellesley                41.16   3 
 26  1051 Greene, Marshall    SO Brookline                41.24   5 
 27   343 Pena, Bill          SR Norwood                  42.07   3 
 28   680 Vincuilla, Andrew   11 Framingham               42.17   6 
 29    25 Louie, Nick         SO Braintree                43.18   6 
 30   681 Vonachen, Colby     12 Framingham               43.35   6 
 31   128 Green, Damani       FR Dedham                   44.41   2 
 32   529 Morgan, Tucker      SO Wellesley                44.72   3 
 33   701 Bonifacio, Marc     FR Natick                   44.88   2 
 34   332 Matovu, Jason       SO Norwood                  45.28   3 
 --  1153 Wallace, Matt       SR Weymouth                   DNF   4 
 
Event 9  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   225 Heiden, Clara       SR Milton                12:06.90  
  2   801 Banerjee, Devika    SR Newton North          12:22.26  
  3  1003 Breck, Hannah       JR Brookline             12:27.91  
  4   607 Bowhill, Sarah      SR Framingham            12:33.77  
  5   838 Perlo, Sarah        JR Newton North          12:38.63  
  6   402 Armstrong, Hallie   So Needham               12:43.63  
  7   513 Quefurth, Katya     JR Wellesley             12:46.14  
  8   901 Coyne, Kristen      FR Walpole               12:58.54  
  9  1104 Hicks, Andrea       SR Weymouth              12:59.33  
 10   919 Waldron, Ashley     FR Walpole               13:02.48  
 11   517 Wang, Rachel        JR Wellesley             13:07.81  
 12   408 Corcoran, Lily      Jr Needham               13:07.86  
 13  1165 Leahy, Katie        FR Weymouth              13:09.02  
 14    17 Hastings, Sarah     SR Braintree             13:20.76  
 15   421 Iyer, Nimita        Sr Needham               13:21.46  
 16   619 Higgins, Kasey      SR Framingham            13:27.34  
 17   705 Drolet, Jacquelyn   JR Natick                13:27.63  
 18   551 Madrian, Erika      FR Wellesley             13:28.64  
 19  1014 Fuhlbrigge, Mary    FR Brookline             13:33.31  
 20    38 Sweeney, Leigha     JR Braintree             13:58.97  
 21   959 Kelleher, Lane      SR Walpole               13:59.86  
 22   263 Madden, Molly       JR Milton                14:33.02  
 23   713 Holman, Ellie       JR Natick                14:44.07  
 --  1156 Carney, Alycia      FR Weymouth                   DNF  
 
Event 10  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   855 Ranti, Dan          SR Newton North           9:53.91  
  2  1082 Sisay, Chernet      JR Brookline              9:54.65  
  3  1074 Perry, Mark         JR Brookline              9:55.27  
  4  1078 Sampson, Christian  SR Brookline             10:04.52  
  5   932 Ganshirt, Zach      JR Walpole               10:07.10  
  6   918 Connolly, Justin    JR Walpole               10:14.35  
  7   250 Saur, Brendan       12 Milton                10:28.19  
  8   238 Maher, Jonathon     11 Milton                10:29.42  
  9   716 Kimler, Jared       JR Natick                10:37.80  
 10  1155 Whitten, Chris      SR Weymouth              10:43.89  
 11   444 O'Connor, Sean      Sr Needham               10:46.48  
 12  1110 DeTommaso, Anthony  JR Weymouth              10:56.00  
 13   243 Orlando, Nick       10 Milton                11:09.07  
 14   640 Gramigna, Andrew    11 Framingham            11:10.69  
 15   847 Michael, Stephen    JR Newton North          11:11.04  
 16  1111 Dickson, Matt       JR Weymouth              11:14.28  
 17   806 Brandl, Max         FR Newton North          11:14.94  
 18   346 Rydzewski, William  SR Norwood               11:26.75  
 19   926 DiVirgilio, Anthon  FR Walpole               11:28.09  
 20   502 Bu, Kevin           SR Wellesley             11:30.25  
 21   510 Williamson, John    SR Wellesley             11:30.27  
 22   404 Baron, Ben          So Needham               11:33.73  
 23   621 Day, Chris          11 Framingham            11:36.72  
 24   557 Scammell, Benjamin  FR Wellesley             12:28.27  
 25    10 Desmond, David      SO Braintree             12:40.23  
 26   348 Smith, Owen         JR Norwood               12:45.74  
 27   610 Blake, Rob           9 Framingham            12:56.01  
 
Event 11  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   722 McKiernan, Adele    SO Natick                    9.06   2 
  2  1120 Darling, Melissa    JR Weymouth                  9.24   4 
  3   228 Higgins, Andriana   FR Milton                    9.43   1 
  4   729 Wynne, Leigh        SR Natick                    9.55   2 
  5   159 Downing, Kerianne   SO Dedham                    9.64   2 
  6   500 Green, Courtney     SR Wellesley                 9.73   3 
  7  1107 Manning, Maddie     SR Weymouth                  9.82   4 
  8  1153 Wyman, Sarah        SO Weymouth                  9.86   4 
  9  1130 Perriello, May      JR Weymouth                 10.11   4 
 10   242 McDermott, Chayna   JR Milton                   10.16   1 
 11   154 Carpenter, Simone   SR Dedham                   10.28   2 
 12   926 Ivatts, Morgan      SO Walpole                  10.30   1 
 13   210 Corley, Janelle     SR Milton                   10.35   1 
 14   158 Downing, Molly      JR Dedham                   10.36   2 
 15   704 Chalfin, Elizabeth  SR Natick                   10.40   2 
 16    40 Waggett, Taylor     JR Braintree                10.46   6 
 17   436 Oberle, Devon       Sr Needham                  10.61   4 
 18    13 Donahue, Mary       JR Braintree                10.78   6 
 19   944 Goula, Rebecca      JR Walpole                  10.80   1 
 20    31 Nowak, Michelle     SR Braintree                10.80   6 
 21   714 Kearns, Krystal     SO Natick                   10.82   2 
 22   949 Carty, Sam          SR Walpole                  10.85   1 
 23   310 Fernandes, Courtne  SO Norwood                  10.86   3 
 24   216 Dessources, Ashley  SR Milton                   11.01   1 
 25   646 Rusch, Kelly        SR Framingham               11.03   6 
 26    36 Shea, Nora          JR Braintree                11.11   6 
 27   650 Seales, Tessa       JR Framingham               11.31   6 
 28   416 Gardella, Abby      So Needham                  11.40   4 
 29   543 Drury, Grace        FR Wellesley                11.41   3 
 30   615 Grant, Alexis       JR Framingham               11.58   6 
 31   632 Neves, Jordyn       SO Framingham               11.72   6 
 32   450 Smith, Christina    So Needham                  11.89   4 
 33   538 Cantave, Neckea     FR Wellesley                12.05   3 
 34   433 Naritsin, Anastasi  So Needham                  12.55   4 
 35   314 Goss, Jennifer      FR Norwood                  12.85   3 
 36   346 Shirosky, Anna      SO Norwood                  13.66   3 
 37   852 Wong, Kayla         JR Newton North             28.86   5 
 38   811 Forbes, Carla       SO Newton North             29.18   5 
 39   842 Ren, Amy            SR Newton North             29.28   5 
 40  1052 Spence, Darcy       JR Brookline                30.21   5 
 41   840 Prior, Kayla        JR Newton North             30.67   5 
 42  1049 Sebahar, Sara       SO Brookline                32.04   5 
 43  1010 Doyle, Libby        FR Brookline                32.12   5 
 
Event 12  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   305 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood                   8.33   3 
  2   704 Culkin, Andrew      JR Natick                    8.34   2 
  3   947 McCarthy, Connor    SO Walpole                   8.40   1  8.393
  4   248 Roye, Jerremy       12 Milton                    8.40   1  8.396
  5   414 Farlow, Peter       Sr Needham                   8.46   4 
  6   686 Wing, Jesse         11 Framingham                8.53   6 
  7    35 Otuechere, David    SR Braintree                 8.64   6 
  8   822 Fofana, Nick        FR Newton North              8.79   5 
  9  1117 Fitzgibbon, Dennis  SR Weymouth                  8.93   4 
 10   828 Guang, Young        JR Newton North              9.16   5 
 11   937 Heanue, Billy       SR Walpole                   9.19   1 
 12   338 O'Brien, Stephen    JR Norwood                   9.22   3 
 13    29 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  SR Braintree                 9.23   6 
 14  1130 Kariuki, Franco     SR Weymouth                  9.35   4 
 15  1146 Rhodes, Chris       SR Weymouth                  9.39   4 
 16   911 Cameron, Brian      SR Walpole                   9.40   1 
 17   212 Edwards, Cevon      11 Milton                    9.43   1 
 18  1067 Mamata, Hikari      JR Brookline                 9.60   5 
 19  1059 Krane, Dan          SO Brookline                 9.63   5 
 20   519 Sitomer, Jason      JR Wellesley                 9.74   3 
 21   815 Dickey, Matt        SR Newton North              9.80   5 
 22   680 Vincuilla, Andrew   11 Framingham                9.81   6 
 23   103 Connolly, Joey      SR Dedham                    9.89   2 
 24   705 Daneault, Jeff      FR Natick                    9.95   2 
 25   307 Cubelli, Alessandr  SO Norwood                   9.97   3 
 26  1115 Egan, Brandon       SR Weymouth                  9.99   4 
 27  1046 Cullinane, Teddy    JR Brookline                10.07   5 
 28   242 Obasiolu, Zachary   11 Milton                   10.09   1 
 29   515 Kim, Kitae          JR Wellesley                10.10   3 
 30   357 D'Agostino, Ben     JR Norwood                  10.44   3 
 31   829 Hart, Tylor         SR Newton North             10.68   5 
 32    19 Kelley, John        SO Braintree                10.83   6 
 33   423 Hall, Harry         Fr Needham                  10.91   4 
 34   647 Johnson, Brandon    12 Framingham               10.92   6 
 35    26 Maguire, Liam       SO Braintree                10.93   6 
 36   955 Murtagh, Conor      JR Walpole                  11.26   1 
 37   656 Martino, Aner(A-Ne  11 Framingham               11.73   6 
 38   229 Janvier, Phillip     9 Milton                   12.71   1 
 39  1068 McInturff, Zane     SR Brookline                13.57   5 
 
Event 13  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   811 Forbes, Carla       SO Newton North              7.69   5 
  2   304 Campbell, Emma      SO Norwood                   7.71   3 
  3   174 St.Preux, Melissa   SR Dedham                    7.79   2 
  4   915 Small-Brown, Savon  FR Walpole                   7.84   1 
  5   852 Wong, Kayla         JR Newton North              7.85   5 
  6   707 Femmel, Laurie      JR Natick                    7.86   2 
  7   831 McLaughlin, Bridge  SO Newton North              7.89   5 
  8  1120 Darling, Melissa    JR Weymouth                  7.89   4 
  9   938 Shea, Maddy         SO Walpole                   7.90   1 
 10   507 Daniel, Carly       JR Wellesley                 7.91   3 
 11   806 Brown, Steph        JR Newton North              7.94   5 
 12   438 Ojini, Blessing     Fr Needham                   8.04   4 
 13  1152 Toro-McCue, Gabrie  SO Weymouth                  8.10   4 
 14    26 McInnis, Alex       FR Braintree                 8.12   6 
 14   202 Brennan, Sammi      SO Milton                    8.12   1 
 16   231 Kohlman, Latrese    JR Milton                    8.16   1 
 17   340 Ringler, Danielle   JR Norwood                   8.17   3 
 18   718 Martins, Nat        JR Natick                    8.18   2 
 19   701 Bruns, Elizabeth    JR Natick                    8.21   2 
 20  1103 Glover, Jillian     SR Weymouth                  8.22   4 
 21   423 Johnson, Jasmine    Fr Needham                   8.22   4 
 22  1029 Judge, Kyra         FR Brookline                 8.23   5 
 23   175 Tavalone, Laura     JR Dedham                    8.24   2 
 24    20 Hull, Michelle      SR Braintree                 8.27   6 
 25   502 King, Catherine     SR Wellesley                 8.28   3 
 26  1049 Sebahar, Sara       SO Brookline                 8.29   5 
 27   646 Rusch, Kelly        SR Framingham                8.30   6 
 28    23 Lo, Tiffany         JR Braintree                 8.33   6 
 29  1166 Leone, Kristin      FR Weymouth                  8.33   4 
 30   448 Sham, Cassie        Jr Needham                   8.34   4 
 31   565 Wells, Kyleigh      FR Wellesley                 8.35   3 
 32   658 Wright, Michela     FR Framingham                8.35   6 
 33   222 Gray, Abigail       JR Milton                    8.47   1 
 34   248 O'Leary, Madi       SO Milton                    8.47   1 
 35   419 Hayden, Leah        Sr Needham                   8.47   4 
 36    61 Morse, Tori         JR Braintree                 8.50   6 
 37   635 Nyamekye, Andrea    SO Framingham                8.56   6 
 38   154 Carpenter, Simone   SR Dedham                    8.56   2 
 39   909 Harris, Shadai      FR Walpole                   8.59   1 
 40  1033 Lee, Janice         FR Brookline                 8.63   5 
 41   531 Walsh, Emily        SO Wellesley                 8.63   3 
 42   709 Foley, Meaghan      JR Natick                    8.63   2 
 43  1006 Buckner, Alia       FR Brookline                 8.65   5 
 44   310 Fernandes, Courtne  SO Norwood                   8.78   3 
 45   603 Arico, Alicon       SR Framingham                8.99   6 
 46   307 Dowling, Jennifer   FR Norwood                   9.37   3 
 47   163 McAllister, Devin   SO Dedham                    9.46   2 
 
Event 14  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   943 Lee, Alex           SR Walpole                   6.70   1 
  2   436 McGloin, Ryan       Sr Needham                   6.86   4 
  3   929 Foley, Nick         SR Walpole                   6.92   1 
  4   209 Donahue, Adrian     12 Milton                    6.93   1 
  5   722 Powers, Matt        JR Natick                    6.98   2 
  6   424 Hazzard, Brian      Sr Needham                   6.99   4 
  7   216 Garrison-Wells, Sh  11 Milton                    7.00   1 
  8   818 Doyle, Terrell      JR Newton North              7.00   5 
  9   566 O'Brien, Kevin      SR Wellesley                 7.01   3 
 10   982 Blass, Shane        JR Walpole                   7.04   1 
 11   842 Lucken, Ryan        SO Newton North              7.05   5 
 12   620 Daniel, D'Amani     12 Framingham                7.05   6 
 13    29 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  SR Braintree                 7.08   6 
 14   846 Menninger, Nate     JR Newton North              7.16   5 
 15   223 Holland, Miles      10 Milton                    7.18   1 
 16   941 Jean-Simon, Issaca  SR Walpole                   7.20   1 
 17   508 Suttle, Nicholas    SR Wellesley                 7.20   3 
 18  1118 Fong, Davidson      JR Weymouth                  7.20   4 
 19   828 Guang, Young        JR Newton North              7.21   5 
 20   506 Palestro, Michele   SR Wellesley                 7.23   3 
 21  1125 Homere, Ronald      JR Weymouth                  7.24   4 
 22   303 Besley, Marvin      SO Norwood                   7.24   3 
 23  1094 Zhou, Alan          JR Brookline                 7.26   5 
 24   712 Haywood, Will       JR Natick                    7.28   2 
 25   343 Pena, Bill          SR Norwood                   7.31   3 
 26  1101 Adams, Brendan      SO Weymouth                  7.35   4 
 27   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SR Dedham                    7.40   2 
 28   224 Houston, Antonio    11 Milton                    7.42   1 
 29    35 Otuechere, David    SR Braintree                 7.43   6 
 30   337 Mulligan, Thomas    SO Norwood                   7.43   3 
 31  1146 Rhodes, Chris       SR Weymouth                  7.44   4 
 32   686 Wing, Jesse         11 Framingham                7.45   6 
 33  1062 Lau, Johnny         SO Brookline                 7.47   5 
 34   344 Perriello, Anthony  SO Norwood                   7.48   3 
 35   546 Holland, Richard    FR Wellesley                 7.49   3 
 36   623 Devlin, Jake        11 Framingham                7.51   6 
 37  1071 Moon, Jason         JR Brookline                 7.51   5 
 38   637 Gordon, Reis        11 Framingham                7.54   6 
 39   420 Gjerstad, Ken       So Needham                   7.55   4 
 40  1051 Greene, Marshall    SO Brookline                 7.56   5 
 41   729 Zwick, Jeff         SO Natick                    7.61   2 
 42   445 O'Donnell, Alex     So Needham                   7.63   4 
 43   120 Schofield, Keegan   JR Dedham                    7.65   2 
 44   103 Connolly, Joey      SR Dedham                    7.68   2 
 45     2 Antar, Hussein      JR Braintree                 7.70   6 
 46   128 Green, Damani       FR Dedham                    7.82   2 
 47    12 Donovan, Steve      JR Braintree                 7.97   6 
 48   720 Nicoli, James       JR Natick                    8.02   2 
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   842 Ren, Amy            SR Newton North           5-02.00      1.57m 
  2   820 Hutchinson, Emily   SR Newton North          J5-02.00      1.57m 
  3   826 Larkin, Maeve       SO Newton North           4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   938 Shea, Maddy         SO Walpole                4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   707 Femmel, Laurie      JR Natick                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  6   714 Kearns, Krystal     SO Natick                J4-10.00      1.47m 
  7   340 Ringler, Danielle   JR Norwood               J4-10.00      1.47m 
  8   629 Mroz, Angela        SR Framingham            J4-10.00      1.47m 
  9   502 King, Catherine     SR Wellesley              4-08.00      1.42m 
  9    13 Donahue, Mary       JR Braintree              4-08.00      1.42m 
 11   213 Dempsey, Molly      SO Milton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 12   242 McDermott, Chayna   JR Milton                J4-08.00      1.42m 
 13    37 Stein, Samantha     JR Braintree              4-06.00      1.37m 
 14   721 McGonagle, Kayley   FR Natick                J4-06.00      1.37m 
 15   344 Ryan, Cory          SR Norwood               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 16   946 McCarthy, Erin      JR Walpole               J4-06.00      1.37m 
 17  1113 Bell, Kathryn       JR Weymouth              J4-06.00      1.37m 
 18   159 Downing, Kerianne   SO Dedham                 4-04.00      1.32m 
 19   304 Campbell, Emma      SO Norwood               J4-04.00      1.32m 
 20    28 Navaro, Nicole      JR Braintree             J4-04.00      1.32m 
 20  1159 Deane, Meagan       FR Weymouth              J4-04.00      1.32m 
 22   623 Labelle, Christine  FR Framingham             4-02.00      1.27m 
 22   402 Armstrong, Hallie   So Needham                4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  1166 Leone, Kristin      FR Weymouth               4-02.00      1.27m 
 22   504 Peretti, Tali       SR Wellesley              4-02.00      1.27m 
 22   538 Cantave, Neckea     FR Wellesley              4-02.00      1.27m 
 22  1010 Doyle, Libby        FR Brookline              4-02.00      1.27m 
 28   615 Grant, Alexis       JR Framingham            J4-02.00      1.27m 
 28  1031 Langan, Isabella    SO Brookline             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 29  1049 Sebahar, Sara       SO Brookline             J4-02.00      1.27m 
 --   158 Downing, Molly      JR Dedham                      NH            
 
Event 16  Boys High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   822 Fofana, Nick        FR Newton North           6-00.00      1.82m 
  2   414 Farlow, Peter       Sr Needham                5-10.00      1.77m 
  3    29 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  SR Braintree             J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3   829 Hart, Tylor         SR Newton North          J5-10.00      1.77m 
  5   943 Lee, Alex           SR Walpole                5-08.00      1.72m 
  6   232 Jones, Kemani       12 Milton                J5-08.00      1.72m 
  7   242 Obasiolu, Zachary   11 Milton                 5-06.00      1.67m 
  7   623 Devlin, Jake        11 Framingham             5-06.00      1.67m 
  9   704 Culkin, Andrew      JR Natick                J5-06.00      1.67m 
 10  1138 Mulcahy, Tyler      JR Weymouth               5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   852 O'Brien, Dylon      JR Newton North           5-04.00      1.62m 
 10   305 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood                5-04.00      1.62m 
 13     1 Alves, Kelin        SR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13    35 Otuechere, David    SR Braintree             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 13   566 O'Brien, Kevin      SR Wellesley             J5-04.00      1.62m 
 16   103 Connolly, Joey      SR Dedham                 5-02.00      1.57m 
 17  1136 Maldonado, Andrew   JR Weymouth              J5-02.00      1.57m 
 --  1068 McInturff, Zane     SR Brookline                   NH            
 --   670 Roschen, Andrew     10 Framingham                  NH            
 --   649 Kalamu, Manuel       9 Framingham                  NH            
 --   527 Holmes, Ned         SO Wellesley                   NH            
 --   301 Ayala-Bousaleh, Ma  SR Norwood                     NH            
 --   341 Panetta, Paul       SO Norwood                     NH            
 --   256 Trafford, Justin    11 Milton                      NH            
 --   520 Superko, Timothy    JR Wellesley                   NH            
 --  1108 Connolly, Steven    SR Weymouth                    NH            
 --  1067 Mamata, Hikari      JR Brookline                   NH            
 --   421 Groux, Scott        So Needham                     NH            
 --   413 Ennis, Brendan      So Needham                     NH            
 
Event 17  Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   308 Duggan, Lauren      SR Norwood               37-05.00     11.40m 
  2  1105 Ivil, Rachel        SR Weymouth              32-10.50     10.02m 
  3   703 Carson, Hanna       JR Natick                31-05.00      9.57m 
  4    34 Randall, Abby       SO Braintree             30-08.50      9.35m 
  5   432 Mullen, Terry       Sr Needham               30-00.00      9.14m 
  6   502 King, Catherine     SR Wellesley             29-11.25      9.12m 
  7  1026 Jabour, Sarah       SR Brookline             29-01.50      8.87m 
  8   844 Salvucci, Michela   JR Newton North          28-10.00      8.78m 
  9  1135 Amazan, Nostia      SO Weymouth              28-04.00      8.63m 
 10   158 Downing, Molly      JR Dedham                28-01.25      8.56m 
 11  1108 Mount, Haley        SR Weymouth              27-09.50      8.47m 
 12  1115 Brown, Brittany     JR Weymouth              27-03.00      8.30m 
 13    39 Van Alfen, Rachel   JR Braintree             26-07.00      8.10m 
 14   811 Forbes, Carla       SO Newton North          26-04.00      8.02m 
 15   952 Hope, My'Lissa      SR Walpole               25-10.00      7.87m 
 16   628 Moy, Cassie         SR Framingham            25-06.00      7.77m 
 17   436 Oberle, Devon       Sr Needham               25-05.00      7.74m 
 18   443 Rubin, Bri          So Needham               24-05.00      7.44m 
 19   831 McLaughlin, Bridge  SO Newton North          24-02.50      7.37m 
 19   229 Kelley, Morgan      SO Milton                24-02.50      7.37m 
 21   706 Farrell, Molly      JR Natick                24-01.00      7.34m 
 21   156 Clancy, Amy         JR Dedham                24-01.00      7.34m 
 23  1043 Quist, Rachel       SR Brookline             23-09.00      7.23m 
 24   205 Bulis, Thavy        SO Milton                23-04.25      7.11m 
 25   731 Delgado, Morgan     SO Natick                23-02.50      7.07m 
 26   560 Stone, Sophia       FR Wellesley             23-01.00      7.03m 
 27   639 Osei-Kuffour, Evel  JR Framingham            22-07.75      6.90m 
 28   155 Chukwuka, Capree    JR Dedham                22-05.25      6.83m 
 29   533 Zimmerman, Natalie  SO Wellesley             22-04.00      6.80m 
 30     4 Callahan, Meaghan   JR Braintree             22-00.00      6.70m 
 31   954 Jelloe, Liz         SR Walpole               21-06.00      6.55m 
 32   328 Morris, Colleen     SO Norwood               21-05.00      6.52m 
 32  1011 Estime, Sheelove    SO Brookline             21-05.00      6.52m 
 34   719 McCue, Caroline     SO Natick                21-04.00      6.50m 
 35   452 Terry, Eloise       So Needham               21-03.25      6.48m 
 36    32 Prioli, Lisa        JR Braintree             20-09.00      6.32m 
 37   622 Kianfar, Nadia      FR Framingham            20-07.00      6.27m 
 38   827 Laughrea, Cassie    JR Newton North          20-04.50      6.21m 
 39   252 Quach, Leone        JR Milton                20-02.00      6.14m 
 40  1038 Mbithi, Iris        JR Brookline             19-02.00      5.84m 
 41   157 Desire, Ashley      SR Dedham                17-04.00      5.28m 
 42   911 Lindh, Bridget      FR Walpole               17-03.00      5.25m 
 43   910 Lewis, Estee        FR Walpole               16-10.75      5.14m 
 --   633 Nguyen, Tiffany     JR Framingham                  DQ            
 
Event 18  Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   843 Mayanja, Swardiq    JR Newton North          50-06.00     15.39m 
  2   828 Guang, Young        JR Newton North          45-10.00     13.97m 
  3   862 Whitham, Leslie     SO Newton North          44-06.00     13.56m 
  4   817 Donovan, Ryan       SR Newton North          43-06.00     13.25m 
  5   513 Griffin, Mason      JR Wellesley             43-04.00     13.20m 
  6   950 McMillan, Doug      SR Walpole               43-00.00     13.10m 
  7     1 Alves, Kelin        SR Braintree             42-02.00     12.85m 
  8   215 Garrison, Lonsdale  10 Milton                41-03.25     12.57m 
  9   127 Pina, Alejandro     SR Dedham                40-05.00     12.31m 
 10   110 LaRoche, Reggie     JR Dedham                39-08.00     12.09m 
 11  1055 Jones, Jaquelle     JR Brookline             39-05.00     12.01m 
 12   227 Hunt, Andrew        10 Milton                38-10.00     11.83m 
 13   963 Rockwell, Chris     JR Walpole               37-11.50     11.56m 
 14   725 Stowe, Peter        SO Natick                37-04.00     11.37m 
 14  1040 Andreitchenko, Mic  SR Brookline             37-04.00     11.37m 
 16   347 Shilo, David        SR Norwood               37-01.50     11.31m 
 17   321 Foley, Patrick      SO Norwood               37-01.00     11.30m 
 18   312 DiTomasso, Daniel   SO Norwood               36-09.00     11.20m 
 19  1123 Gurney, Jason       SR Weymouth              36-07.00     11.15m 
 20  1071 Moon, Jason         JR Brookline             36-03.50     11.06m 
 21   500 Barron, Elliot      SR Wellesley             36-03.00     11.04m 
 22   665 Petricone, Andrew   10 Framingham            35-08.00     10.87m 
 23   220 Hale, Brendan       12 Milton                35-07.00     10.84m 
 24   501 Bazzari, Daniel     SR Wellesley             35-04.00     10.76m 
 25   415 Farlow, Stephen     Jr Needham               34-10.00     10.61m 
 26   971 Stevens, Ryland     SR Walpole               34-08.50     10.57m 
 27   923 Currie, Steve       SR Walpole               34-06.00     10.51m 
 28    11 Donahue, Peter      JR Braintree             34-04.50     10.47m 
 29  1129 Jordan, Mike        JR Weymouth              34-04.00     10.46m 
 30   112 McIsaac, Matt       JR Dedham                34-02.50     10.42m 
 31   119 Reda, Mike          JR Dedham                33-08.25     10.26m 
 32   565 Tanner, Jake        SR Wellesley             33-07.00     10.23m 
 33    50 Aboumitri, Jay      JR Braintree             33-03.00     10.13m 
 34   706 Dorime, Evans       JR Natick                32-10.50     10.02m 
 35   711 Harmon, Jeff        SO Natick                32-01.00      9.77m 
 36   628 Feldman, Mitchell   10 Framingham            31-09.00      9.67m 
 37   409 Connolly, Ned       So Needham               31-08.50      9.66m 
 38   630 Fitzgerald, Kevin   11 Framingham            30-10.00      9.39m 
 39     6 Cody, Shawn         SO Braintree             29-01.00      8.86m 
 40   448 Papakyrikos, Greg   So Needham               27-08.50      8.44m 
 41  1064 Lavi, Sam           SR Brookline             26-08.50      8.14m 
 42   732 Glater, Moss        FR Natick                15-04.00      4.67m 
 --   682 Waithe, Tim         11 Framingham                  DQ            
 
Event 19  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        4:10.95   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            4:15.00   2 
  3 Natick                                              4:21.60   1 
  4 Needham                                             4:21.96   2 
  5 Wellesley                                           4:25.21   1 
  6 Walpole                                             4:25.96   1 
  7 Milton                                              4:26.31   1 
  8 Framingham                                          4:30.76   2 
  9 Braintree                                           4:36.72   2 
 10 Norwood                                             4:37.93   1 
 11 Brookline                                           4:42.09   2 
 12 Dedham                                              4:57.65   1 
 
Event 20  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North                                        3:36.43   2 
  2 Weymouth                                            3:40.95   2 
  3 Walpole                                             3:42.91   1 
  4 Milton                                              3:43.77   1 
  5 Needham                                             3:45.82   2 
  6 Brookline                                           3:46.79   2 
  7 Norwood                                             3:50.23   1 
  8 Framingham                                          3:53.85   2 
  9 Braintree                                           3:59.42   2 
 10 Wellesley                                           4:00.17   1 
     1) 518 Pernokas, Alexander JR      2) 558 Scott, James FR            
     3) 529 Morgan, Tucker SO           4) 549 Mauldin, Richard FR        
 -- Natick                                                   DQ   1 
 
Event 25  Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   414 Farlow, Peter       Sr Needham               19-11.75      6.08m 
  2  1138 Mulcahy, Tyler      JR Weymouth              19-06.25      5.94m 
  3   943 Lee, Alex           SR Walpole               19-06.00      5.94m 
  4   566 O'Brien, Kevin      SR Wellesley             19-05.00      5.91m 
  5   424 Hazzard, Brian      Sr Needham               18-11.75      5.78m 
  6   822 Fofana, Nick        FR Newton North          18-07.00      5.66m 
  7   829 Hart, Tylor         SR Newton North          18-06.00      5.63m 
  8   947 McCarthy, Connor    SO Walpole               18-04.50      5.60m 
  9  1150 Stuart, Zak         SR Weymouth              18-01.75      5.53m 
 10   436 McGloin, Ryan       Sr Needham               18-01.50      5.52m 
 11   248 Roye, Jerremy       12 Milton                17-10.25      5.44m 
 12   686 Wing, Jesse         11 Framingham            17-09.00      5.41m 
 13   305 Canniff, Jonathan   JR Norwood               17-08.25      5.39m 
 14   704 Culkin, Andrew      JR Natick                17-03.50      5.27m 
 15   642 Groleau, Ben        11 Framingham            17-01.00      5.20m 
 16   121 St. Preux, Jonatha  SR Dedham                17-00.00      5.18m 
 17   216 Garrison-Wells, Sh  11 Milton                16-09.25      5.11m 
 18  1046 Cullinane, Teddy    JR Brookline             16-08.00      5.08m 
 19  1130 Kariuki, Franco     SR Weymouth              16-04.75      4.99m 
 20   223 Holland, Miles      10 Milton                16-04.00      4.97m 
 21   301 Ayala-Bousaleh, Ma  SR Norwood               16-03.50      4.96m 
 22   511 Chang, Michael      JR Wellesley             16-03.25      4.95m 
 23    29 Mendes-Yesufu, Jos  SR Braintree             16-02.75      4.94m 
 24    35 Otuechere, David    SR Braintree             16-02.50      4.94m 
 25  1094 Zhou, Alan          JR Brookline             15-09.00      4.80m 
 26   546 Holland, Richard    FR Wellesley             15-07.00      4.74m 
 26  1059 Krane, Dan          SO Brookline             15-07.00      4.74m 
 28   705 Daneault, Jeff      FR Natick                15-05.25      4.70m 
 29    19 Kelley, John        SO Braintree             14-09.50      4.50m 
 30   303 Besley, Marvin      SO Norwood               14-05.75      4.41m 
 --   670 Roschen, Andrew     10 Framingham                FOUL            
 --   838 King, Dylon         SR Newton North              FOUL            
 --   941 Jean-Simon, Issaca  SR Walpole                   FOUL            
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   852 Wong, Kayla         JR Newton North          16-05.50      5.01m 
  2  1120 Darling, Melissa    JR Weymouth              16-01.50      4.91m 
  3  1103 Glover, Jillian     SR Weymouth              15-08.50      4.78m 
  4   842 Ren, Amy            SR Newton North          15-07.75      4.76m 
  5  1107 Manning, Maddie     SR Weymouth              15-07.50      4.76m 
  6   938 Shea, Maddy         SO Walpole               15-06.75      4.74m 
  7   213 Dempsey, Molly      SO Milton                14-07.75      4.46m 
  7   260 Walsh, Olivia       SR Milton                14-07.75      4.46m 
  9   721 McGonagle, Kayley   FR Natick                14-03.75      4.36m 
 10  1029 Judge, Kyra         FR Brookline             14-02.25      4.32m 
 11   242 McDermott, Chayna   JR Milton                14-00.25      4.27m 
 12   826 Larkin, Maeve       SO Newton North          13-10.75      4.23m 
 13   344 Ryan, Cory          SR Norwood               13-08.00      4.16m 
 14   915 Small-Brown, Savon  FR Walpole               13-07.75      4.15m 
 15   440 Pildner, Alison     Jr Needham               13-07.50      4.15m 
 16   159 Downing, Kerianne   SO Dedham                13-05.25      4.09m 
 17   340 Ringler, Danielle   JR Norwood               13-04.50      4.07m 
 18   946 McCarthy, Erin      JR Walpole               13-02.50      4.02m 
 19   448 Sham, Cassie        Jr Needham               13-00.25      3.96m 
 19   629 Mroz, Angela        SR Framingham            13-00.25      3.96m 
 21   718 Martins, Nat        JR Natick                12-11.75      3.95m 
 22   538 Cantave, Neckea     FR Wellesley             12-10.75      3.93m 
 23   522 Broholm, Tessa      SO Wellesley             12-09.00      3.88m 
 24   423 Johnson, Jasmine    Fr Needham               12-07.25      3.84m 
 25   616 Griffin, Flora      FR Framingham            12-05.25      3.79m 
 26   531 Walsh, Emily        SO Wellesley             12-05.00      3.78m 
 27   154 Carpenter, Simone   SR Dedham                12-04.50      3.77m 
 28  1030 Kazachkov, Elizabe  JR Brookline             12-04.25      3.76m 
 29    37 Stein, Samantha     JR Braintree             12-02.50      3.72m 
 30   317 Higgins, Lauren     SR Norwood               11-10.50      3.61m 
 31    31 Nowak, Michelle     SR Braintree             11-10.00      3.60m 
 32     1 Balsamo, Marissa    FR Braintree             11-07.50      3.54m 
 --   646 Rusch, Kelly        SR Framingham                FOUL            
 --   707 Femmel, Laurie      JR Natick                    FOUL            
 --  1052 Spence, Darcy       JR Brookline                 FOUL            
 
Event 27  Boys 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   831 Igumba, James       SR Newton North              7.25   4 
  2   861 Weinfeld, Jeff      JR Newton North              7.37   4 
  3  1043 Brown, Alec         SO Brookline                 7.61   6 
  4   644 Halberstadt, Luke    9 Framingham                7.62  11 
  5  1059 Krane, Dan          SO Brookline                 7.64   7 
  6   519 Sitomer, Jason      JR Wellesley                 7.65   2 
  7   570 Levin, Nate         JR Wellesley                 7.67   2 
  8  1055 Jones, Jaquelle     JR Brookline                 7.67   7 
  9   439 Michaelson, Corey   So Needham                   7.70   3 
 10   838 King, Dylon         SR Newton North              7.71   4 
 11  1056 Kaneki, Kentaro     SO Brookline                 7.75   7 
 12   676 Su, Eric            11 Framingham                7.81   4 
 13   670 Roschen, Andrew     10 Framingham                7.82   4 
 14   558 Scott, James        FR Wellesley                 7.85   2 
 15   316 Epstein, Michael    JR Norwood                   7.86  10 
 16   726 Streeter, Jack      FR Natick                    7.87   9 
 17    16 Harrington, Matt    JR Braintree                 7.95   7 
 18   543 Griffith, Christia  FR Wellesley                 7.98   2 
 19   551 Mele, Andrew        FR Wellesley                 7.99   1 
 20   549 Mauldin, Richard    FR Wellesley                 8.05   1 
 21  1064 Lavi, Sam           SR Brookline                 8.09   7 
 22   649 Kalamu, Manuel       9 Framingham                8.11   8 
 23  1066 Loden, Alex         FR Brookline                 8.14   7 
 24   534 Walthall, James     SO Wellesley                 8.14   2 
 25   561 Sepulveda, Alfredo  FR Wellesley                 8.16   1 
 26   605 Baker, Clayton       9 Framingham                8.17   5 
 27   671 Schmeling, Andrew   11 Framingham                8.22   4 
 28   547 Honan, Matthew      FR Wellesley                 8.23   1 
 29  1060 LaGuerre, Allen     FR Brookline                 8.25   6 
 30    39 Tse, Jacky          SO Braintree                 8.26  10 
 31   402 Baker, Noah         So Needham                   8.27   3 
 32   713 Helser, Matt        JR Natick                    8.28  11 
 33   127 Pina, Alejandro     SR Dedham                    8.33  11 
 34   635 Godbole, Akash      11 Framingham                8.42   9 
 35    19 Kelley, John        SO Braintree                 8.44  10 
 36   609 Bilodeau, Tom       11 Framingham                8.46   5 
 37   302 Begley, Ryan        SO Norwood                   8.47   3 
 38   608 Bilodeau, Brian      9 Framingham                8.48   5 
 39   403 Barnes, Mike        Fr Needham                   8.53   3 
 40    13 Emsheimer, David    SO Braintree                 8.56   5 
 41    18 Hull, Rich          FR Braintree                 8.58   5 
 42   632 Froot, Ryan          9 Framingham                8.66   9 
 43   724 Savoia, Nick        FR Natick                    8.67   9 
 44    15 Ford, Matt          FR Braintree                 8.67   5 
 45   564 Kenney, Connor      FR Wellesley                 8.69   1 
 46   559 Visvis, Taylor      FR Wellesley                 8.75   2 
 47   668 Rangel, Leo         12 Framingham                8.81   8 
 48    24 Lo, Tim             FR Braintree                 8.83   8 
 49    26 Maguire, Liam       SO Braintree                 8.86   8 
 50  1048 Dimitrov, Dimitar   SO Brookline                 8.99   6 
 51   622 Dennis, Tom          9 Framingham                9.00   6 
 52   100 Anderson, Joe       SR Dedham                    9.05  11 
 53    42 Zhao, Kevin         FR Braintree                 9.05  10 
 54   627 Dynan, Tom          10 Framingham                9.07   6 
 55   645 Higgins, Nick        9 Framingham                9.10   9 
 56   685 Williams, Mike      10 Framingham                9.16  11 
 57   429 Khan, Noam          Fr Needham                   9.22   3 
 58   411 Eisenberg, Josh     So Needham                   9.23   3 
 59   619 Creamer, Warren      9 Framingham                9.32   5 
 60    36 Shaw, Jack          FR Braintree                 9.61   7 
 61   336 Morales, Fernando   SO Norwood                   9.94  10 
 62    41 Vuu, Thinh          FR Braintree                10.07  10 
 63   665 Petricone, Andrew   10 Framingham               10.31   8 
 64   624 Devlin, Zach         9 Framingham               10.65   6 
 65   124 Troncoso, Manuel    JR Dedham                   11.61  11 
 
Event 28  Girls 55 Meter Dash JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   841 Pursley, Meaghan    SR Newton North              8.11  12 
  2   840 Prior, Kayla        JR Newton North              8.20  12 
  3   828 Lehman, Sonja       FR Newton North              8.28   9 
  4   404 Benjamin, Ellie     So Needham                   8.31  10 
  5   532 Walsh, Rachel       SO Wellesley                 8.36   1 
  6  1150 Ricciuti, Rachel    SO Weymouth                  8.45   7 
  7   521 Barnhill, Leigh     SO Wellesley                 8.46   1 
  8   562 Troxell, Julia      FR Wellesley                 8.56   2 
  9   530 Simon, Jamilla      SO Wellesley                 8.57  11 
 10   825 Kwan, Caitlin       FR Newton North              8.59   9 
 11  1148 McGrath, Rachel     SO Weymouth                  8.63   7 
 12   836 O'Connor, Lydia     JR Newton North              8.64   9 
 13  1131 Reardon, Kristin    JR Weymouth                  8.65   7 
 14   526 Granoff, Elyssa     SO Wellesley                 8.70  11 
 15   556 Rafter, Olivia      FR Wellesley                 8.74   2 
 16   548 Holmes, Hannah      FR Wellesley                 8.76   6 
 17    27 Murphy, Kate        FR Braintree                 8.87   8 
 18   239 Mahoney, Clair      FR Milton                    8.88   7 
 19  1154 Birkenhead, Emma    FR Weymouth                  8.90   7 
 20    35 Sarno, Kaitlyn      SO Braintree                 8.98   8 
 21    18 Holland, Caroline   FR Braintree                 8.99   8 
 22   553 Nakhaee, Sahar      FR Wellesley                 9.04   6 
 23   623 Labelle, Christine  FR Framingham                9.07   3 
 24   703 Carson, Hanna       JR Natick                    9.07   5 
 25   539 Ceder, Kaat         FR Wellesley                 9.11   1 
 26   537 Boland, Lucy        FR Wellesley                 9.11   1 
 27   622 Kianfar, Nadia      FR Framingham                9.15   3 
 28   601 Albee, Sammy        FR Framingham                9.17   3 
 29  1164 Ivil, Sabrina       FR Weymouth                  9.18   9 
 30   246 O'Connell, Kaitlyn  FR Milton                    9.19   7 
 31   630 Murphy, Maddy       FR Framingham                9.21   3 
 32  1058 Zhang, Phoenix      SR Brookline                 9.28   4 
 33   557 Ranson, Akilah      FR Wellesley                 9.28   6 
 34   932 Nardelli, Francesc  SO Walpole                   9.30   5 
 35   712 Grace, Julia        FR Natick                    9.31   6 
 36   633 Nguyen, Tiffany     JR Framingham                9.32   3 
 37  1160 Dion, Haleigh       FR Weymouth                  9.40   8 
 38   322 Keady, Kayla        SO Norwood                   9.40  12 
 39   728 Sookdeo, Madeleine  FR Natick                    9.41   6 
 40   911 Lindh, Bridget      FR Walpole                   9.42   5 
 41     8 Cleggett, Kristina  SO Braintree                 9.42   8 
 42  1158 Cotter, Ashley      FR Weymouth                  9.46   8 
 43  1143 Gallagher, Molly    SO Weymouth                  9.46  11 
 44   608 Chancey, Heather    FR Framingham                9.48   3 
 45  1039 Nuzzo, Mariah       SO Brookline                 9.48   4 
 46   605 Bhullar, Parmeet    JR Framingham                9.49   4 
 47  1031 Langan, Isabella    SO Brookline                 9.50   4 
 48   731 Delgado, Morgan     SO Natick                    9.53   5 
 49  1000 Aneshansely, Emma   SO Brookline                 9.55   4 
 50   639 Osei-Kuffour, Evel  JR Framingham                9.57   4 
 51   637 Olivares, Betsy     SO Framingham                9.62   3 
 52   320 Jocus, Deidre       FR Norwood                   9.63   1 
 53  1117 Carroll, Nicole     JR Weymouth                  9.65   9 
 54   536 Bellevue, Dierdrah  FR Wellesley                 9.65   6 
 55  1017 Geffen, Natasha     FR Brookline                 9.65   4 
 56   936 Romaine, Hannah     SO Walpole                   9.66  12 
 57   925 Hirae, Kinsey       SO Walpole                   9.69   5 
 58   533 Zimmerman, Natalie  SO Wellesley                 9.72   6 
 59  1157 Conklin, Bridget    FR Weymouth                  9.73  11 
 60   902 D'Andrea, Nicole    FR Walpole                   9.75   5 
 61   314 Goss, Jennifer      FR Norwood                   9.83   2 
 62   554 Pelanne, Mimi       FR Wellesley                 9.87  11 
 63   727 Rosin, Ali          SO Natick                    9.91   6 
 64   346 Shirosky, Anna      SO Norwood                  10.11   2 
 65  1172 Silva, Lhoranna     FR Weymouth                 10.19  11 
 66   348 Smith, Molly        JR Norwood                  10.32   2 
 67   176 Villard, Christa    JR Dedham                   10.47   9 
 68   706 Farrell, Molly      JR Natick                   10.60   5 
 69   520 Azzam, Alexandra    SO Wellesley                11.05   2 
 70   921 Coleman, Meredith   SO Walpole                  11.07  12 
 71   336 Price, Jennifer     SR Norwood                  11.08   1 
 72   342 Ryan, Kaitlin       SO Norwood                  11.69   1 
 73   719 McCue, Caroline     SO Natick                   11.75   5 
 74   321 Jones, Faye         SR Norwood                  11.92   1 
 
Event 29  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   673 Singer, Noah        11 Framingham                8.90  
 
Event 30  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles JV
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1145 Kimball, Jenn       SO Weymouth                  9.64   1 
  2   701 Bruns, Elizabeth    JR Natick                   10.09   2 
  3  1166 Leone, Kristin      FR Weymouth                 10.40   1 
  4  1159 Deane, Meagan       FR Weymouth                 11.10   1 
  5  1171 Sheeran, Alexandra  FR Weymouth                 11.12   1 
  6  1113 Bell, Kathryn       JR Weymouth                 11.62   3 
  7   728 Sookdeo, Madeleine  FR Natick                   11.84   2 
  8  1126 MacLennan, Nicole   JR Weymouth                 12.15   3 
  9   320 Jocus, Deidre       FR Norwood                  12.20   3 
 10   808 Farina, Emma        FR Newton North             12.37   2 
 11   837 Oran, Julia         FR Newton North             12.37   2 
 12   654 Taylor, Jessi       FR Framingham               12.66   3 
 13    28 Navaro, Nicole      JR Braintree                12.67   2 
 14    10 Dauti, Angela       FR Braintree                12.71   2 
 15   609 Charifson, Mia      FR Framingham               12.77   3 
 16  1039 Nuzzo, Mariah       SO Brookline                13.44   1 
 17  1137 Blanchard, Madison  SO Weymouth                 13.84   3 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News