Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Dual Valley Conference Dual Meet #2

Northbridge, MA, January 10, 2011

[Team Scoring ]

Event Results

Hosted by Northbridge H.S.

Licensed to Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/11/2011
                            Dual Valley Conference                             
                        Dual Meets Week #2  - 1/10/2011                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.60  1/14/2010   Brittany Ernst, Nipmuc                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1    97 Cierra Dubinsky     SO Sutton                    6.70   4 
  2   238 Brittany Cunningha  SO B-M                       6.90   1 
  2   103 Sarah Kane          SO Sutton                    6.90   4 
  2   746 Casey Connors       SR St. Peter Ma              6.90   2 
  4   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian          J6.90   1 
  6   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                    7.10   3 
  7    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas                  J7.10   3 
  8   187 Jennifer Pittman    SO Nipmuc                    7.20   3 
  9   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.30   2 
  9    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  7.30   5 
 11    44 Claire Hampsch       7 Hopedale                  7.40   4 
 12    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                  7.50   4 
 12   762 Molly O'Neil        JR St. Peter Ma              7.50   3 
 12    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale                  7.50   5 
 15   164 Alicia VandenAkker   8 Whit. Chrsitian           7.60   2 
 15   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian           7.60   1 
 17   763 Elizabeth Ann Rose  SO St. Peter Ma              7.90   2 
 18    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                  8.00   6 
 19    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale                  8.10   6 
 20   743 Paige Benoit         8 St. Peter Ma              8.30   1 
 21   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                    9.00   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 45.10  1/10/2011   Rachael Bloznalis, Nipmuc                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                   45.10#  3 
  2     9 Megan Kaswandik     JR Douglas                  45.70   3 
  3    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale                 46.80   5 
  4   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                   47.40   5 
  5   766 Skyler Shugrue      SO St. Peter Ma             47.50   2 
  6   237 Brittney Chabot     JR B-M                      48.70   1 
  7   754 Alyssa Lewandowski  SR St. Peter Ma             48.80   1 
  8   761 Shannon O'Donnell   SO St. Peter Ma             51.30   2 
  9   158 Kayla Borchers      FR Whit. Chrsitian          51.80   1 
 10    41 Emily Guyon          8 Hopedale                 51.90   5 
 11    58 Keiralee Turenne     8 Hopedale                 52.20   6 
 12    49 Rebecca Klei         8 Hopedale                J52.20   6 
 13    46 Colleen Kincaid      7 Hopedale                 52.70   7 
 14   106 Caitlyn May         SR Sutton                   54.40   7 
 15    48 Rachel Klei          8 Hopedale                 55.90   7 
 16   164 Alicia VandenAkker   8 Whit. Chrsitian          56.10   2 
 17     4 Haley Bullied       FR Douglas                1:04.90   3 
 18   116 Theresa Trainor     FR Sutton                 1:06.50   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:48.21  2/4/2010    Kelsi McDougle, Hopedale                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian        1:48.40  
  2    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale               1:49.00  
  3    96 Gabby Colonies      JR Sutton                 1:49.80  
  4   753 Carly Leary         SR St. Peter Ma           1:52.90  
  5    54 Casey Sether        SO Hopedale               1:53.80  
  6    94 Corinne Bonder      JR Sutton                 1:56.30  
  7    11 Emily Miller        FR Douglas                1:56.50  
  8    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 1:56.70  
  9   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 1:59.80  
 10   760 Samantha Mulhern    SR St. Peter Ma           2:02.90  
 11    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale               2:03.60  
 12   239 Juliana Farrell     SR B-M                    2:05.00  
 13   232 Carolyn Hill        FR Douglas                2:06.20  
 14    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale               2:17.70  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:15.60  1/14/2010   Julia Berkowicz, Whitinsville Christian   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    39 Gabbi DosRamos      SO Hopedale               3:23.30  
  2    50 Rita Maurais         7 Hopedale               3:30.80  
  3     6 Mackenzie Cyr       FR Douglas                3:33.10  
  4   100 Sarah Gregory       FR Sutton                 3:35.60  
  5   110 Stacie Sabo         SR Sutton                 3:52.00  
  6   160 Angie Epplett        7 Whit. Chrsitian        4:02.80  
  7     8 Victoria Hippert    JR Douglas                4:10.30  
 --   107 Liz Murphy          JR Sutton                     DNF  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 5:41.60  2/4/2010    Corrine Bonder, Sutton                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Ava Saster          JR Douglas                6:02.20  
  2    99 Vicki Graham        SO Sutton                 6:05.20  
  3    47 Emily Kincaid       FR Hopedale               6:05.60  
  4   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian        6:12.30  
  5   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                 6:16.80  
  6   758 Alissa Milewski     SO St. Peter Ma           6:28.60  
  7   759 Briana Milewski     SR St. Peter Ma           6:36.50  
  8   745 Antoinnette Cobbs   FR St. Peter Ma           6:37.70  
  9   112 Abby Smith           8 Sutton                 7:00.50  
 --   109 Alessia Romeo        8 Sutton                     DNF  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 12:21.50  1/10/2011   Corinne Bonder, Sutton                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    94 Corinne Bonder      JR Sutton                12:21.50# 
  2   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian       12:45.10  
  3    14 Cortney Thibodeau   FR Douglas               14:20.30  
  4   160 Angie Epplett        7 Whit. Chrsitian       14:46.90  
  5    43 Audra Hampsch       SO Hopedale              15:07.10  
 
Girls 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  7.60  1/21/2010   Lauren Cadrin, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                    8.10   3 
  2   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian           8.40   1 
  3    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                    8.60   3 
  4     5 Emily Carroll       JR Douglas                   8.70   2 
  5    53 Erin Morin          SO Hopedale                  8.80   3 
  6     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                   9.20   2 
  7   229 Kyhanna Arias       FR B-M                       9.30   1 
  8   163 Mackenzie Thibodea  FR Whit. Chrsitian          J9.30   1 
  9   113 Sierra St. Pierre   FR Sutton                    9.40   3 
 10   186 Rachel Murphy       FR Nipmuc                    9.50   2 
 11     3 Sara Benedetti      JR Douglas                   9.70   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:01.30  1/21/2010   , Sutton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              2:01.70   2 
  2 Douglas                                             2:02.70   2 
  3 Nipmuc                                              2:05.40   2 
  4 Blackstone-Millville                                2:09.10   1 
  5 St. Peter Marian                                    2:10.70   1 
  6 Hopedale                                            2:15.60   2 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:34.10  1/10/2011   Hopedale, Hopedale                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hopedale                                            4:34.10# 
  2 Sutton                                              4:38.70  
  3 St. Peter Marian                                    4:48.90  
  4 Douglas                                             5:02.30  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5-02  12/17/2009  Marielle Ondreicka, Sutton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   105 Ariele Krevosky     JR Sutton                 4-10.00  
  2    51 Julia McDermott     SO Hopedale               4-08.00  
  3   231 Katel;yn Soucey     FR Nipmuc                 4-06.00  
  4    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale              J4-06.00  
  5   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                J4-06.00  
  6   761 Shannon O'Donnell   SO St. Peter Ma           4-04.00  
  7    98 Elaina Falcone      SO Sutton                 4-02.00  
  8     7 Peggy Greeno        JR Douglas                4-00.00  
  9   159 Abby Epplett        FR Whit. Chrsitian       J4-00.00  
 --   746 Casey Connors       SR St. Peter Ma                NH  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 32-01  1/6/2011    Caitlyn May, Sutton                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   162 Micaila Olson       JR Whit. Chrsitian       28-08.25  
  2    10 Jennifer Mailhoit   JR Douglas               28-03.75  
  3   106 Caitlyn May         SR Sutton                28-03.50  
  4    95 Olivia Burrill      SR Sutton                27-11.50  
  5    15 Anna Wildman        SR Douglas               26-08.50  
  6   157 Natalie Booz        SO Whit. Chrsitian       26-01.50  
  7   182 Rachael Bloznalis   SO Nipmuc                24-03.00  
  8    92 Katelyn Adams       SR Sutton                23-08.75  
  9    38 Rosemary Balanca    JR Hopedale              21-07.25  
 10   115 Kelsey Taylor       SR Sutton                19-10.75  
 11    45 Caitlin Huie        SO Hopedale              19-09.75  
 12    52 Kelsi McDougle      SO Hopedale              19-05.50  
 13    56 Emily Thurston      JR Hopedale              18-09.00  
 14    42 Brianna Habel       SR Hopedale              18-07.00  
 15   156 Julia Berkowicz     JR Whit. Chrsitian       18-00.50  
 16   102 Sarah Hookailo      JR Sutton                17-10.50  
 17   762 Molly O'Neil        JR St. Peter Ma          17-05.75  
 18   188 Sarah Wadehul       FR Nipmuc                16-01.00  
 
Boys 50 Yard Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  5.60  1/14/2010   Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                       5.70   1 
  2   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                    5.90   7 
  2   784 Gavin O'Neil        SR St. Peter Ma              5.90   2 
  4    59 Jason Afonso        SR Hopedale                  6.10   7 
  4   769 Timothy Brutto      JR St. Peter Ma              6.10   1 
  6   148 Kyle Steele         SR Sutton                   J6.10   7 
  7   211 Ben Thompson        JR Nipmuc                    6.20   4 
  8    17 Chris Blake         JR Douglas                   6.30   4 
  8    29 Chris Masterson     JR Douglas                   6.30   5 
 10   153 Desmonde Bellanti   SO Douglas                  J6.30   4 
 11   133 Conor Jackson        8 Sutton                    6.40   9 
 11   173 Jason Pawlowski     JR Whit. Chrsitian           6.40   1 
 13   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                    6.50   4 
 13   119 Matt Bianculli      SO Sutton                    6.50   8 
 13   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                    6.50   5 
 16   126 Zach Emco           FR Sutton                    6.60   8 
 16    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale                  6.60   7 
 18   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                    6.70   5 
 18    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                  6.70   8 
 20    83 Tyler Oosterman     FR Hopedale                  6.80   9 
 21   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                       6.90   2 
 21   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                    6.90   6 
 21   176 Colin Smith         SO Whit. Chrsitian           6.90   3 
 24    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas                  J6.90   6 
 25   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                    7.10   6 
 26   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian           7.60   3 
 27    16 Evan Bertone        SO Douglas                   7.70   5 
 28    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale                  7.80   9 
 29    36 Aaron Schaupp       JR Douglas                   8.00   6 
 30   121 Garrett Coates      SO Sutton                    8.50   9 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 39.20  1/21/2010   Collin Neri, Jacob Foynes, Nipmuc, Douglas  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas                  39.20#  4 
  2   228 Dave Bater          SR Sutton                   40.50   7 
  3   145 Justin Rothermich   SO Sutton                   40.80   7 
  4   770 Noah Burke          FR St. Peter Ma             40.90   1 
  5   177 Gabe Solano         SO Whit. Chrsitian          41.00   1 
  6   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                   43.20   4 
  7   201 Trevor Hunt         SR Nipmuc                   43.60   5 
  8    90 Matt Thurston       SR Hopedale                 44.00   7 
  8   778 James Lapierre      SR St. Peter Ma             44.00   2 
 10    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas                  44.10   5 
 11   149 Dave Stuart         SO Sutton                   44.40   8 
 12    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas                  44.60   4 
 13    60 Matthew Bedard       8 Hopedale                 44.80   7 
 14   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                   45.40   5 
 15    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas                  45.70   5 
 16   789 Thomas Sedares      JR St. Peter Ma             46.10   2 
 17   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                   46.80   6 
 18   134 Dylan Jepsen        FR Sutton                   47.00   9 
 19   128 Dave Fields         FR Sutton                   47.40   8 
 20    26 Randy Guertin       FR Douglas                  47.80   6 
 21   176 Colin Smith         SO Whit. Chrsitian          47.90   1 
 22   768 Ryan Bonnette       FR St. Peter Ma             49.10   1 
 23    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                 49.90   8 
 24   196 Marcus Emile        FR Nipmuc                   50.60   6 
 25    32 Joel Morin          FR Douglas                  50.90   6 
 26    81 Robert Mulrey       FR Hopedale                 51.30   9 
 27   170 Devin Morrill        7 Whit. Chrsitian          51.90   2 
 28    69 Alex Haynes          7 Hopedale                 53.00   9 
 29   121 Garrett Coates      SO Sutton                 1:06.30   9 
 --   117 Ian Baillie         FR Sutton                  X43.50  10 
 --   140 Kyle Mead-Matthews   7 Sutton                  X48.10  10 
 --   138 Ben McDonald         8 Sutton                  X50.80  11 
 --   146 Kevin Rothermich     8 Sutton                  X51.00  10 
 --   125 Pat Donovan          8 Sutton                  X56.00  11 
 --   143 Pat Noonan           7 Sutton                  X59.30  10 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:30.70  1/6/2011    Andrew Rice, Sutton                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   136 Trevor Longchamps   SR Sutton                 1:33.90  
  2   190 Matthew Becker      JR Nipmuc                 1:35.60  
  3    24 Daveed Goldenberg   FR Douglas                1:40.40  
  4   141 Haydn Melia         SO Sutton                 1:41.70  
  5    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               1:43.20  
  6    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               1:43.50  
  7    80 John McGowan        FR Hopedale               1:45.70  
  8   127 Andrew Erickson     JR Sutton                 1:46.00  
  9   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                 1:48.10  
 10   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                 1:48.80  
 11    18 Hunter Daigle        8 Douglas                1:49.00  
 12   189 Christopher Allema  SO Nipmuc                 1:50.40  
 13    62 Richard Berdos      SO Hopedale               1:52.40  
 14   135 Tyler Keith         JR Sutton                 2:02.60  
 15    77 Jack Marsh           8 Hopedale               2:07.90  
 16   139 Harrison McKinlay    7 Sutton                 2:08.70  
 16    68 Joseph Grider        8 Hopedale               2:08.70  
 18   227 Bardley Curving      8 Whit. Chrsitian        2:20.80  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 2:50.27  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   174 Thomas Rodger       JR Whit. Chrsitian        2:52.00  
  2   144 Andrew Rice         SR Sutton                 2:53.00  
  3    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                2:56.80  
  4   137 Connor Lucey        JR Sutton                 2:56.90  
  5    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               2:58.30  
  6   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                 2:59.10  
  7   245 Evan Vadenais       SR B-M                    3:02.70  
  8   131 Dan Hope            SR Sutton                 3:03.80  
  9   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 3:13.20  
 10    25 Justin Gualtieri    FR Douglas                3:13.70  
 11   169 Jamison Koeman       8 Whit. Chrsitian        3:14.10  
 12   198 Ethan Fortin        SO Nipmuc                 3:20.30  
 13    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               3:27.30  
 14   132 Cam Hopkins         SO Sutton                 3:27.60  
 15    35 Zachary Roper       SO Douglas                3:33.90  
 16    30 Jack Mello          FR Douglas                3:42.90  
 17    82 Sam Munhall          7 Hopedale               4:05.20  
 18   152 Jeremy Yeomans       7 Sutton                 4:06.00  
 19   234 Josh Tomaso          7 Hopedale               4:07.70  
 20    84 Jonathan Rajcula     7 Hopedale               4:14.50  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 4:47.95  2/4/2010    Arleigh McRae, Whitinsville Christian     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    72 Chris Kivior        JR Hopedale               4:54.10  
  2    79 Paul Maurais        FR Hopedale               4:59.30  
  3   244 Derek Tata          SR B-M                    4:59.90  
  4   131 Dan Hope            SR Sutton                 5:02.60  
  5    61 Peter Berdos        JR Hopedale               5:09.00  
  6   192 Matthew Burke       SO Nipmuc                 5:27.80  
  7   790 Andrew Sullivan     SR St. Peter Ma           5:28.10  
  8   199 Kevin Gurney        SO Nipmuc                 5:28.30  
  9    70 Chris Hodgens       SO Hopedale               5:30.50  
 10    33 Braden Mungeam      FR Douglas                5:30.60  
 11    87 Tom Spillers         7 Hopedale               5:39.70  
 12    63 Yaroslav Borodenko   8 Hopedale               5:42.60  
 13   781 Peter Monahan        8 St. Peter Ma           5:53.80  
 14   195 Demetri Chokshi-Fo  FR Nipmuc                 5:54.00  
 15   179 Nathan Swaim        JR Whit. Chrsitian        6:16.40  
 16   172 CJ Paine             7 Whit. Chrsitian        6:17.30  
 17   777 Daniel Jodrey       FR St. Peter Ma           6:32.90  
 18   779 Matthew Martella     8 St. Peter Ma           6:44.10  
 19   767 Eric Benoit          8 St. Peter Ma           6:58.50  
 20   792 Bryce Tamborra       7 St. Peter Ma           7:03.70  
 21   776 Timothy Jarvis      SO St. Peter Ma           7:08.60  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 10:31.30  1/10/2011   Matt Doran, Hopedale                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    66 Matt Doran          SO Hopedale              10:31.30# 
  2   137 Connor Lucey        JR Sutton                10:39.50  
  3   197 Connor Fortin       SR Nipmuc                10:52.30  
  4    89 Anthony Tandy       SO Hopedale              10:58.50  
  5   245 Evan Vadenais       SR B-M                   11:06.30  
  6    34 Matthew Picard      FR Douglas               11:53.90  
  7   179 Nathan Swaim        JR Whit. Chrsitian       12:17.10  
  8   212 Brendan Victor      SO Nipmuc                12:28.60  
 
Boys 50 Yard Hurdles
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6.70  1/14/2010   Erik Quitzau, Blackstone-Millville          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                       6.80   1 
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                    6.90   2 
  3   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                    7.30   3 
  4   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                   J7.30   3 
  5   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                    7.80   2 
  6   150 Ricky Thyden        JR Sutton                    8.70   4 
  7   235 Connor Garvey          Sutton                    8.90   4 
  7   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian           8.90   1 
  9   122 Jason Dimmick       FR Sutton                    9.10   3 
 10    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas                   9.20   2 
 11    74 Casey Kracinovich   SO Hopedale                  9.70   3 
 12   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                   10.10   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 1:44.90  1/21/2010   , Hopedale                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St. Peter Marian                                    1:44.30#  1 
  2 Sutton                                              1:48.10   2 
  3 Blackstone-Millville                                1:48.30   1 
  4 Douglas                                             1:48.50   1 
  5 Nipmuc                                              1:49.80   1 
  6 Hopedale                                            1:58.40   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 3:55.00  12/17/2009  , Nipmuc                                  
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sutton                                              3:57.80  
  2 Nipmuc                                              3:59.10  
  3 Whitinsville Christian                              4:08.80  
  4 Hopedale                                            4:16.60  
  5 St. Peter Marian                                    4:28.50  
  6 Douglas                                             4:38.80  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
      D.V.C.: #  6-02  1/6/2011    Mark Hill, Sutton                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                 6-00.00  
  2   214 Brendan Wood        JR Nipmuc                 5-10.00  
  3   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                 5-08.00  
  3   242 Christopher Coffin  JR B-M                    5-08.00  
  5   784 Gavin O'Neil        SR St. Peter Ma           5-04.00  
  6    21 Jacob Foynes        JR Douglas               J5-04.00  
  7   151 Gabe Winant         SR Sutton                 5-02.00  
  8    31 Reed Miller         JR Douglas                5-00.00  
  8   769 Timothy Brutto      JR St. Peter Ma           5-00.00  
 10   782 Jay Mundy           SR St. Peter Ma           4-10.00  
 10   205 Andrew Morin        JR Nipmuc                 4-10.00  
 10   134 Dylan Jepsen        FR Sutton                 4-10.00  
 10    73 Andrew Klei         JR Hopedale               4-10.00  
 14   200 Andrew Hack         SO Nipmuc                J4-10.00  
 --   126 Zach Emco           FR Sutton                      NH  
 --   207 Nicholas Presswood  SO Nipmuc                      NH  
 --    64 Cavin Burnard       SO Hopedale                    NH  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
      D.V.C.: # 43-05  1/21/2010   Eric Brown, Hopedale                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   241 Brett Buskey        SO B-M                   40-05.75  
  2   129 Brendan Finlay      SR Sutton                36-08.25  
  3   783 Chris Nichols       JR St. Peter Ma          36-01.00  
  4    28 Herman Labonne      SR Douglas               35-03.75  
  5   794 Edward Tortora      JR St. Peter Ma          34-03.75  
  6   124 Adam Donnelly       SR Sutton                32-10.00  
  8   180 Aksel Thibodeau     JR Whit. Chrsitian      J32-09.00  
  9    85 Conor Sayles        JR Hopedale             J32-09.00  
  9   118 Evan Baltzell       SR Sutton                32-06.50  
 10    23 Paul Gildea         JR Douglas               32-06.00  
 11   202 Stephen Lukas       SO Nipmuc                32-04.00  
 12    37 Kenneth Weagle      SR Douglas               32-01.25  
 13   130 Mark Hill           JR Sutton                31-11.00  
 14    59 Jason Afonso        SR Hopedale              31-09.50  
 15   785 Phil Panogiatidis   FR St. Peter Ma          31-08.00  
 16   210 Tim Sabean          SR Nipmuc                31-01.25  
 17    65 Eddie Cerow         FR Hopedale              30-00.50  
 18   209 Joe Roberto         JR Nipmuc                30-00.00  
 19    91 Adam Tyks           SO Hopedale              28-07.25  
 20   233 Josh Condry         SR Nipmuc                28-01.00  
 21    22 Joseph Gifford      JR Douglas               27-09.50  
 22    16 Evan Bertone        SO Douglas               26-08.00  
 23    88 Ian Stewardson      JR Hopedale              25-02.50  
 24   194 Michael Castellani  FR Nipmuc                25-02.00  
 25   246 Joseph Wisniewski   SR B-M                   24-11.00  
 26    83 Tyler Oosterman     FR Hopedale              24-03.00  
 27   171 Aidan Olson          7 Whit. Chrsitian       23-10.50  
 28   774 Cam Gaskins         SO St. Peter Ma          23-03.25  
 
Mixed Shot Put JV
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    67 Patrick Finnegan    M8 Hopedale              23-07.50  
  2   138 Ben McDonald        M8 Sutton                22-11.50  
  3    65 Eddie Cerow        MFR Hopedale              22-06.75  
  4    76 Joey Marcello       M7 Hopedale              21-00.00  
  5    84 Jonathan Rajcula    M7 Hopedale              20-06.00  
  6   116 Theresa Trainor    WFR Sutton                18-03.00  
  7   125 Pat Donovan         M8 Sutton                17-11.00  
  8    62 Richard Berdos     MSO Hopedale              15-08.00  
  9   142 Kevin Noonan        M7 Sutton                15-03.00  
 10    86 Jas Scott          MFR Hopedale              11-11.00  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News