Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Meet

Reggie Lewis Track - Boston, MA, February 18, 2011

Event Results & Team Scores

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/19/2011 01:57 PM
                    MIAA Indoor Track & Field Championships                    
                            Division I  - 2/18/2011                            
                     Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.47  2001        Luis Moreira, Somerville                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinnie, Josh             SR Attleboro                 7.58q  3 
  2 Hunter, Matthew           SR Lexington                 7.74q  1 
  3 Shea, Evan                SR Acton-Bxboro              7.83q  3 
  4 McGlaughlin, Josh         SR Lowell                    7.91q  2 
  5 Terriell, Swift           FR New Bedford               7.92q  1 
  6 McDavitt, Connor          SR Wachusett                 8.03q  2  8.021
  7 McDaniels, Nicholas       SR Xaverian                  8.03q  1  8.027
  8 Guerrier, Berngy          SR Brockton                  8.03q  2  8.024
  9 Sullivan, Brendan         JR Westford Academy          8.11   1 
 10 Brown, Gilberto           JR Lowell                    8.12   3 
 11 Ha, Taewook               SR St. John Prep             8.17   3 
 12 Park, Jung                SO Newton SO                 8.21   3 
 13 Sharma, Benjamin          SR Lexington                 8.22   1 
 14 Wing, Jesse               JR Framingham                8.27   1 
 15 O'Callaghan, Ronan        SR BC High                   8.32   3 
 16 Nowell, Perry             JR Springfield Cent          8.33   1 
 17 Grube, Zachary            JR Peabody                   8.36   2 
 18 Connolly, Daniel          SR Newton SO                 8.37   3 
 19 Germain, David            SR Malden                    8.38   2  8.373
 20 Conor, Justin             JR Wachusett                 8.38   2  8.377
 21 Stewart, Brett            SR Bridge-Rayn               8.40   1 
 22 Troy, John                JR Westford Academy          8.59   2 
 23 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     SR Braintree                 8.64   2 
 24 Carrasco, Adonis          SR Westford Academy          8.77   3 
 
Event 1  Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.47  2001        Luis Moreira, Somerville                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinnie, Josh             SR Attleboro                 7.58  
  2 McDavitt, Connor          SR Wachusett                 7.76  
  3 Shea, Evan                SR Acton-Bxboro              7.79  
  4 Hunter, Matthew           SR Lexington                 7.83   7.827
  5 McGlaughlin, Josh         SR Lowell                    7.83   7.829
  6 Terriell, Swift           FR New Bedford               7.93  
  7 McDaniels, Nicholas       SR Xaverian                  8.00  
  8 Guerrier, Berngy          SR Brockton                  8.01  
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  6.41  2007        Darius Walker, Lexington                    
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford               6.61q  5 
  2 Taveras, Melvin           SR Lynn Eng                  6.63q  2 
  3 Zorrilla, Jean            SR Lawrence                  6.67q  5 
  4 Callander, Justin         JR New Bedford               6.74q  1 
  5 Pesaturo, Nick            SR St. John Prep             6.76q  3  6.752
  6 Gustave, Fritz            JR Bmc Durfee                6.76q  4  6.755
  7 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                 6.76q  5  6.758
  8 Cherduville, Francois     SR Brockton                  6.77q  5  6.765
  9 Simpson, Andre            SR Boston Latin              6.77   5  6.766
 10 Gaye, Nate                JR Peabody                   6.77   4  6.768
 11 Papapeitro, Scott         JR Lincoln-Sud               6.78   4 
 12 O'Connor, Neil            SO Taunton                   6.78   2 
 13 Kuffour, Patrick          SR Newton SO                 6.78   2 
 14 Rolim, Pedro              SR Somerville                6.79   4 
 15 Palmeiri, Tom             SR Bridge-Rayn               6.80   2 
 15 Thay, Ryan                JR Westford Academy          6.80   3 
 17 Barnes, Darren            JR Cambridge                 6.82   1 
 18 Stewart, Jajaun           SR Brockton                  6.83   4 
 19 Kong, Norbert             SO BC High                   6.84   1 
 20 Rudder, Avery             JR Lincoln-Sud               6.84   1 
 21 Chen, Kevin               SO Boston Latin              6.85   3 
 22 Menninger, Nate           JR Newton North              6.86   2 
 23 Kaba, Lyndon              JR Somerville                6.86   3 
 24 Masamba, Ronsard          SO Haverhill                 6.89   1 
 25 Farnham, Cam              SO Andover                   6.89   4 
 26 Solis, Grant              JR Plymouth So.              6.90   1 
 27 Baum, Jeff                SR Shrewsbury                6.90   2 
 28 Mangrum, Erik             JR Haverhill                 6.90   5 
 29 Weaver, Ryan              JR Westfield                 6.90   3 
 30 Hines, David              SR Boston Latin              6.94   4 
 31 Mercado, Michael          SO Taunton                   6.96   1 
 32 Briggs, Brian             SR BC High                   6.97   4 
 32 Vittini, Ramses           SR Peabody                   6.97   3 
 34 Jeong, Alex               SR St. John'S(S)             6.97   5 
 35 Montalvo, Efrain          JR St. John'S(S)             6.98   2 
 36 Verrette, Max             SR Andover                   6.98   5 
 37 Ma, Cody                  JR Lexington                 7.06   3 
 
Event 2  Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  6.41  2007        Darius Walker, Lexington                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford               6.56  
  2 Zorrilla, Jean            SR Lawrence                  6.68   6.673
  3 Taveras, Melvin           SR Lynn Eng                  6.68   6.679
  4 Callander, Justin         JR New Bedford               6.77  
  5 Gustave, Fritz            JR Bmc Durfee                6.79   6.784
  6 Mayhew, Alex              SO Haverhill                 6.79   6.786
  7 Cherduville, Francois     SR Brockton                  6.79   6.788
  8 Pesaturo, Nick            SR St. John Prep             6.80  
 
Event 3  Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 34.92  2003        Hafiz Greigre, Attleboro                    
  Meet-yards:   30.70  1986        Karim Saunders, Camb. R&L (=33.57 m)        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn, Isaiah              SR Newton North             35.70   6 
  2 Farnham, Pat              SR Andover                  36.13   6 
  3 Duperier, Peter           SR Everett                  36.33   5 
  4 Sommers, Brian            SO Acton-Bxboro             36.42   6 
  5 Walker IV, Clarence       JR Brockton                 36.78   6 
  6 Naughton, Christopher     SR Braintree                36.82   4 
  7 Koenig, Anderson          JR Lincoln-Sud              36.83   6 
  8 Browne, Bryan             JR St. John Prep            36.86   5 
  9 Cula, Flavio              SR Brockton                 37.06   3 
 10 Sevier, Cameron           SR Bmc Durfee               37.10   5 
 11 Zuber, Zach               JR Haverhill                37.17   4 
 12 Elkorchi, Youssef         JR Newton SO                37.26   4 
 13 Brimley, Connor           SR Chelmsford               37.47   1 
 14 Jarousky, Brandon         JR Attleboro                37.50   2 
 15 Lewis, Bo                 JR Framingham               37.54   5 
 16 Tsang, Kelvin             SR Malden                   37.64   4 
 17 Brown, Enrique            SR Bmc Durfee               37.65   5 
 18 Remy, Brooks              JR Newton SO                37.68   1 
 19 Jaquint, Andrew           SR Chelmsford               37.78   3 
 20 Israel, Jeremy            SR BC High                  37.89   1 
 21 Brathwaite, Stevon        SR Madison Park             37.99   2 
 22 Carty, Jermaine           SR Somerville               38.06   2 
 23 Abacherli, Dominic        JR Acton-Bxboro             38.10   4 
 24 McKenney, Seamus          JR Westford Academy         38.10   3 
 25 Nosamiefan, Yosa          JR BC High                  38.21   3 
 26 O'Hagan, Andrew           JR Newton SO                38.25   3 
 27 Guzman, Breny             SR Revere                   38.38   2 
 28 Sabio, Miguel             JR Brighton                 38.48   2 
 29 MacDougall, Ryan          SO Weymouth                 38.58   1 
 
Event 4  Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:20.79  1997        Mohamud Abdirizak, Boston English         
  Meet-yards:   1:11.2h  1984        Mike Greene, BC High (=1:17.86 m)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Rolim, Andre              SO Somerville             1:22.05   4 
  2 Galasso, Michael          SR St. John Prep          1:23.38   4 
  3 Clervil, Woodrick         JR Cambridge              1:23.72   4 
  4 Goehring, Joshua          SR Haverhill              1:23.94   4 
  5 Pullerits, Chris          SR Acton-Bxboro           1:24.04   2 
  6 Richardson, James         SR Xaverian               1:24.24   4 
  7 Durkee, Alex              SR Acton-Bxboro           1:24.39   4 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Mike         JR Revere                 1:24.83   2 
  9 Ventura, Juan             SR Lawrence               1:24.92   3 
 10 Frechette-McCall, Hayden  JR Wachusett              1:25.05   2 
 11 Ballenthin, Thomas        SR Lexington              1:25.08   3 
 12 Schirripa, Peter          SR Lexington              1:25.13   3 
 13 Lima, David               SR Everett                1:25.22   3 
 14 Knapp, Brian              SR Andover                1:25.48   3 
 15 Rojas, Joel               SR Brockton               1:26.21   3 
 16 Deung, Sam                SR Bmc Durfee             1:27.02   1 
 17 Imperillo, Nick           JR Chelmsford             1:27.78   1 
 18 Roy-Liguori, Gabe         JR BC High                1:28.12   2 
 19 Drover, Thomas            SO Peabody                1:29.08   1 
 20 Hairston, Devon           JR Somerville             1:30.02   1 
 
Event 5  Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:27.24  2007        Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood    
  Meet-yards:   2:13.00  1982        Robert Sheehan, Camb. R&L (=2:25.45 m)    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owen, Curt                SR Acton-Bxboro           2:32.28  
  2 Jagelsky, Alex            SR Wachusett              2:32.66  
  3 Lichtman, Ezra            SR Newton North           2:32.89  
  4 Kelley, Cameron           SR Methuen                2:33.21  
  5 Braz, Evan                SR Peabody                2:34.62  
  6 Cooney, Ryan              JR Andover                2:34.78  
  7 Groleau, Ben              JR Framingham             2:34.87  
  8 Newman, Dylan             JR BC High                2:35.87  
  9 Sullivan, James           JR Acton-Bxboro           2:36.76  
 10 Mohamed, Yusef            JR Malden                 2:36.82  
 11 Keefe, Justin             JR Newton North           2:38.57  
 12 Keough, Patrick           SR Malden                 2:39.19  
 13 Rhazi, Brhim              SR Revere                 2:39.52  
 14 Hanifan, Ryan             SR BC High                2:40.46  
 15 Murphy, Joe               SR Attleboro              2:41.16  
 16 Newcomb, Andrew           SR Andover                2:41.92  
 17 Schleifer, Charlie        JR Andover                2:42.13  
 18 Bova, Patrick             SR Wachusett              2:43.05  
 19 Ward, Mike                SO Boston Latin           2:43.33  
 20 Fainzylber, Jesse         SO Brookline              2:43.35  
 21 McNaughton, Michael       JR Haverhill              2:43.57  
 22 Arsenault, Scott          SO Billerica              2:43.85  
 23 Mohamed, Liban            JR Brockton               2:43.88  
 24 Clark, Connor             JR Methuen                2:45.09  
 25 Griffin, Jake             SR Billerica              2:48.19  
 
Event 6  Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:13.56  2006        Mark Amirault, Xaverian Bros, Westwood    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zawalich, Dan             SR St. John'S(S)          4:22.03  
  2 Giardina, Michael         SR Lowell                 4:23.00  
  3 Voorhees, Simon           SR Andover                4:23.28  
  4 Sollowin, Stephen         SR Weymouth               4:26.15  
  5 Sklar, Romey              SR Brookline              4:26.42  
  6 Hood, Andrew              JR Franklin               4:28.37  
  7 Coppinger, Patrick        SO Lowell                 4:28.87  
  8 Ossoff, Will              SR Andover                4:29.28  
  9 Massey, Rob               JR Chelmsford             4:29.77  
 10 Cruz, Luis                SR Lawrence               4:33.00  
 11 Murphy, Patrick           SR St. John Prep          4:35.81  
 12 Ryan, John                SR Westford Academy       4:37.34  
 13 Barrasso, Tom             JR Cambridge              4:39.16  
 14 Cox, Tim                  SO Acton-Bxboro           4:40.79  
 15 Hardy, Greg               SR Barnstable             4:41.10  
 16 Carmona, Raul             SR Brockton               4:42.27  
 17 Kelly, Conor              SR Attleboro              4:42.44  
 18 Terenzi, Andrew           SR Malden                 4:43.23  
 19 Tonelli, Colin            JR Xaverian               4:44.61  
 20 Coffman, Charlie          SR BC High                4:45.68  
 21 Kalenoski, Mike           SO Lowell                 4:46.19  
 22 Abraham, Johnny           FR Lowell                 4:46.58  
 23 D'Amato, TJ               JR Peabody                4:48.22  
 
Event 7  Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:13.00  1981        Mike Flynn, Woburn                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, John              SR Shrewsbury             9:23.35  
  2 Melly, David              SR Newton SO              9:26.64  
  3 Sisay, Chernet            JR Brookline              9:29.85  
  4 Perry, Mark               JR Brookline              9:34.11  
  5 Dovonan, Padraic          SR Lowell                 9:35.74  
  6 Christensen, Nickolas     JR Peabody                9:39.26  
  7 Parsley, Nolan            SO Weymouth               9:43.56  
  8 Adams, Nathaniel          SO Lexington              9:51.22  
  9 Calcagno, Drew            SR BC High                9:56.13  
 10 Ranti, Dan                SR Newton North           9:56.34  
 11 Halpin, Ben               SR St. John Prep          9:58.66  
 12 Harrigan, Jarret          SR St. John Prep          9:58.91  
 13 Daley, Conor              JR Lincoln-Sud            9:59.20  
 14 White, Kyle               SR Billerica              9:59.86  
 15 Croteau, Blake            SO Westfield             10:04.58  
 16 Higson, Max               FR Chelmsford            10:05.31  
 17 Gupta, Saksham            SR Acton-Bxboro          10:05.73  
 18 Sampson, Christian        SR Brookline             10:10.74  
 19 O'Leary, Ian              SO BC High               10:11.78  
 20 Williams, CJ              SO Shrewsbury            10:13.30  
 21 Andujar, Alexis           JR Lowell                10:17.18  
 22 Gendron, Mike             SR Lowell                10:27.42  
 23 McArdle, Nicholas         SO Lowell                10:28.35  
 24 Parsons, Lucas            JR Methuen               10:28.80  
 
Event 8  Boys Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 61-03.75  1972        Ray Auger, Leominster                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Tresley           SR Bmc Durfee            54-08.00  
  2 Mayanja, Swardiq          JR Newton North          54-07.00  
  3 Caouette, Don             SR Attleboro             53-04.00  
  4 Cormier, Dan              SR Methuen               50-08.00  
  5 Enos, Sean                SR St. John Prep         49-01.00  
  6 Sheehan, Scott            SR St. John Prep         48-10.00  
  7 Guang, Young              SO Newton North          48-08.00  
  8 Dowe, Dexter              SR Everett               47-01.00  
  9 Bolduc, Tyler             SR Methuen               47-00.00  
 10 Marcotte, Tom             SR Haverhill             46-04.00  
 11 Hoey, Colin               SO Lowell                46-03.00  
 12 Mazzeo, Tony              SR Chelmsford            46-02.00  
 13 Cavallaro, Brendan        SR Bridge-Rayn           45-10.50  
 14 Anger, Ryan               JR St. John'S(S)         45-08.50  
 15 Donovan, Ryan             SR Newton North          45-02.50  
 16 Hamel, Matt               SR Westfield             45-01.50  
 17 Marotta, Nick             SR Peabody               44-10.50  
 18 Davidson, Trey            SR Bmc Durfee            44-04.50   42'08"
 18 Ladd, Andrew              SR Andover               44-04.50   42'05"
 20 Feole, Derek              SR Methuen               44-03.00  
 21 Bernard, Jalen            JR Cambridge             44-00.50  
 22 Witham, Carl              SO Newton North          43-11.50  
 23 Rega, Matt                JR BC High               43-08.00  
 24 Nesline, Dennis           SR Lexington             43-07.00  
 25 Otchere, Mario            JR Wachusett             42-10.00  
 26 Hebard, Ryan              SR Bridge-Rayn           42-09.00  
 27 Burrows, Dan              SO Haverhill             42-08.00  
 28 Medrano, Joel             SO Peabody               41-11.00  
 29 Menninger, Nate           JR Newton North          39-10.00  
 -- Poh, Zach                 SR Bridge-Rayn               FOUL  
 -- Cabrera, Christian        JR Bmc Durfee                FOUL  
 
Event 9  Boys High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  6-11  2009        Corey Thomas, BC HIGH                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staley, Nick              SR BC High                6-06.00  
  2 Quinnie, Josh             SR Attleboro              6-04.00  
  3 Grube, Zachary            JR Peabody                6-02.00  
  4 Germain, David            SR Malden                J6-02.00  
  5 Cruz, Adrian              JR New Bedford           J6-02.00  
  5 Babinski, Cory            SR Westfield             J6-02.00  
  7 Nunez, Luis               JR Brighton              J6-02.00  
  8 Carrasco, Adonis          SR Westford Academy      J6-02.00  
  9 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford            6-00.00  
  9 Rodriguez, Malcolm        SR Lawrence               6-00.00  
 11 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North          J6-00.00  
 12 Morrow, Pat               SR Andover               J6-00.00  
 13 Fofana, Nick              FR Newton North           5-10.00  
 13 Mendes-Yesufu, Joshua     SR Braintree              5-10.00  
 13 Pullerits, Chris          SR Acton-Bxboro           5-10.00  
 13 Hayes, Michael            JR St. John Prep          5-10.00  
 -- Tsang, Kelvin             SR Malden                      NH  
 -- O'Hagan, Andrew           JR Newton SO                   NH  
 -- Brizard, Kevin            JR Brockton                    NH  
 -- Zawalich, Tim             JR St. John'S(S)               NH  
 -- Devlin, Jake              JR Framingham                  NH  
 -- Shea, Evan                SR Acton-Bxboro                NH  
 -- Cutler, Kevin             JR Attleboro                   NH  
 -- Ingham, Nick              JR Peabody                     NH  
 -- McDavitt, Connor          SR Wachusett                   NH  
 
Event 10  Boys Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 22-07.50  2004        John Encarnacion, Peabody                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gondre, Phito             SR New Bedford           22-00.00  
  2 Callander, Justin         JR New Bedford           21-04.75  
  3 Nosamiefan, Yosa          JR BC High               21-02.75  
  4 Summers, Ryan             JR Westfield             21-02.00   20'11.50"
  5 LaFortune, Herby          SR Somerville           J21-02.00   20'06.25"
  6 Burston, Civic            SR Springfield Cent      20-08.50  
  7 Darrow, Kyle              SO Xaverian              20-05.00  
  8 Guerrier, Berngy          SR Brockton              20-03.50  
  9 Williams, Ricky           SR New Bedford           20-03.25  
 10 Pesaturo, Nick            SR St. John Prep         20-02.75  
 11 Ritchie, Joey             SO Revere                20-00.75  
 12 Papapeitro, Scott         JR Lincoln-Sud           20-00.25  
 13 Mulcahy, Tyler            JR Weymouth              19-11.50  
 14 Hart, Tylor               SR Newton North          19-06.75  
 15 Harris, Jared             SO Attleboro             19-03.50  
 16 Pagliuca, Dana            SO Xaverian              19-00.50  
 17 Brizard, Kevin            JR Brockton              19-00.00  
 18 Offley, Trevon            SR Brockton              18-11.00  
 19 Barnes, Darren            JR Cambridge             18-09.50  
 20 Quinlivan, Michael        SR St. John'S(S)         18-06.75  
 21 Willis, Akhiel            JR Acton-Bxboro          18-06.00  
 
Event 11  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:30.02  2/20/2010   Andover HS, ANDOVER                       
                         C McConnell, M Vetere, K Stevens, C O'Neill       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Bedford HS                                      1:31.60   7 
     1) Callander, Justin JR            2) Gondre, Phito SR               
     3) Jerome, Derek SR                4) Williams, Ricky SR             
  2 Andover HS                                          1:31.98   7 
     1) Carrington, Adam SR             2) Cayon, Troy SR                 
     3) Farnham, Pat SR                 4) Organisciak, Cole FR           
  3 Newton North HS                                     1:32.67   7 
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell SR              
     3) Lucken, Ryan SO                 4) Menninger, Nate JR             
  4 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          1:33.16   7 
     1) Brown, Enrique SR               2) Gustave, Fritz JR              
     3) Sevier, Cameron SR              4) Silva, Nick JR                 
  5 Chelmsford HS                                       1:33.30   6 
     1) Brimley, Connor SR              2) Jaquint, Andrew SR             
     3) Maniscalco, Joe SO              4) Maniscalco, Vinny JR           
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            1:33.82   6 
     1) Chen, Sam SO                    2) Koenig, Anderson JR            
     3) Papapeitro, Scott JR            4) Rudder, Avery JR               
  7 Newton South HS                                     1:33.84   6 
     1) Alkins, Jeffrey SR              2) Elkorchi, Youssef JR           
     3) Kuffour, Patrick SR             4) Lopci, Marini SO               
  8 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           1:34.18   7 
     1) Pesaturo, Nick SR               2) Browne, Bryan JR               
     3) West, Brandon SR                4) Dumas, Joey                    
  9 Haverhill HS                                        1:34.94   6 
     1) DelaCruz, Jonathan JR           2) Mangrum, Erik JR               
     3) Masamba, Ronsard SO             4) Mayhew, Alex SO                
 10 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:35.06   6 
     1) Barnes, Darren JR               2) Kasperowski, Jacob JR          
     3) Minoche, Johnson JR             4) Ovalle Arias, Earven SR        
 11 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            1:35.73   5 
     1) Lossano, Robert JR              2) Brewster, Austin JR            
     3) Freedman, Jake JR               4) Gaye, Nate JR                  
 12 Lexington HS                                        1:35.73   5 
     1) Beaulieu, Ronald JR             2) Daley, John SR                 
     3) Everett, Stefon SR              4) Hunter, Matthew SR             
 12 Brockton HS                                         1:35.73   5 
 14 Springfield Central HS                              1:35.88   4 
     1) Burston, Civic SR               2) Guttierez, Adam JR             
     3) Lewis, Oushane SO               4) Perez, Edison FR               
 15 Doherty HS - Worcester                              1:36.24   1 
 16 Boston Latin School                                 1:36.32   3 
     1) Chen, Kevin SO                  2) Connelley, Ryan SR             
     3) Goldklang, Jake SR              4) Simpson, Andre SR              
 17 Westford Academy                                    1:36.44   3 
     1) McKenney, Seamus JR             2) Peraner, Reed JR               
     3) Santos, Tyler SR                4) Thay, Ryan JR                  
 18 Brighton HS                                         1:36.67   1 
     1) Bellegarde, Rubenson JR         2) Desanero, Christopher SO       
     3) Nunez, Luis JR                  4) Oyadiji, Victor JR             
 19 Franklin HS                                         1:36.80   4 
     1) Donahue, Connor JR              2) Kent, Robbie SR                
     3) Maietta, Ryan JR                4) Sameski, Tom SO                
 20 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           1:37.24   2 
     1) Conor, Justin JR                2) Frechette-McCall, Hayden JR    
     3) Maxner, Nick JR                 4) McDavitt, Connor SR            
 21 Westfield HS                                        1:37.37   3  1:37.361
     1) Babinski, Cory SR               2) Delarosa, Charles SR           
     3) Jeames, Jamarcus SR             4) Summers, Ryan JR               
 22 Somerville HS                                       1:37.37   3  1:37.367
     1) Baugh, Ryan JR                  2) Hairston, Devon JR             
     3) LaFortune, Herby SR             4) Nazaire, Jerry JR              
 23 Framingham HS                                       1:38.44   2 
     1) Adjei, Josh SR                  2) Gowan, Tom SR                  
     3) Johnson, Brandon SR             4) Lewis, Bo JR                   
 24 Shrewsbury HS                                       1:38.45   1 
     1) Baum, Jeff SR                   2) Hall, Mike JR                  
     3) Paulina, Alex SR                4) Manley-O'Brien, Andrew SR      
 25 Methuen HS                                          1:38.53   3 
     1) Allen, Jessi JR                 2) Almanzar, Hans JR              
     3) Baez, Angel SO                  4) Capomacchio, Michael JR        
 26 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:38.75   4 
     1) Abacherli, Dominic JR           2) Olson, Neal SR                 
     3) Sumner, James SO                4) Yuan, Riley SR                 
 27 Everett HS                                          1:40.01   2 
     1) Adonis, Carmy SO                2) Faustin, Widdler JR            
     3) Fdal, Soufiane JR               4) LaForest, Stanley SR           
 28 Lowell HS                                           1:40.44   5 
     1) Brown, Gilberto JR              2) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO            
     3) Hoey, Colin SO                  4) McGlaughlin, Josh SR           
 -- Attleboro HS                                            DNF   4 
     1) Cronin, Michael JR              2) Gillard, Steve JR              
     3) Harris, Jared SO                4) Jarousky, Brandon JR           
 -- St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                               DQ   5 
     1) O'Connor, Brendan               2) Montalvo, Efrain JR            
     3) Jeong, Alex SR                  4) Burlinson, Shaun               
 -- Boston College HS - Dorchester                           DQ   4  Broke in early
     1) Bent, Doug SR                   2) Briggs, Brian SR               
     3) Kong, Norbert SO                4) Sparks, Andrew JR              
 
Event 12  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 8:02.74  2/20/2010   Andover HS, ANDOVER                       
                         C Goodwin, S Waller, A Vetere, S Voorhees         
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andover HS                                          8:06.22  
     1) Cooney, Ryan JR                 2) Maldari, Mike SO               
     3) Ossoff, Will SR                 4) Voorhees, Simon SR             
  2 Lowell HS                                           8:07.92  
     1) Bahou, Jonathan SR              2) Coppinger, Patrick SO          
     3) Giardina, Michael SR            4) McCarthy, Nathan JR            
  3 Methuen HS                                          8:09.46  
     1) Kelley, Cameron SR              2) Lilja, Stephen JR              
     3) Moschetto, Kyle SR              4) O'Donnell, Michael SO          
  4 Brookline HS                                        8:12.90  
     1) Jackson, Will SR                2) Shore, Max JR                  
     3) Sklar, Romey SR                 4) Weersinghe, Tharindu JR        
  5 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    8:15.15  
     1) Durkee, Alex SR                 2) Forgo, Carl JR                 
     3) Lemire, Brendan SR              4) Sullivan, James JR             
  6 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            8:16.65  
     1) Braz, Evan SR                   2) Christensen, Nickolas JR       
     3) Ingham, Nick JR                 4) Terenzoni, Keane SR            
  7 Franklin HS                                         8:16.85  
     1) Hood, Andrew JR                 2) LePage, Travis JR              
     3) O'Donaghue, Paul JR             4) Parece, Stephen JR             
  8 Lexington HS                                        8:23.70  
     1) Abate, Amanual SR               2) Adams, Nathaniel SO            
     3) Ballenthin, Thomas SR           4) Schirripa, Peter SR            
  9 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            8:24.22  
     1) Barrasso, Tom JR                2) Clervil, Woodrick JR           
     3) Emack-Bazelais, Niko SO         4) Malcolm, Andre SR              
 10 Newton South HS                                     8:24.75  
     1) Cutright, Daniel JR             2) Hickey, Joe SO                 
     3) Melly, David SR                 4) Moisescu, Victor JR            
 11 Shrewsbury HS                                       8:25.35  
     1) Bodden, Mike JR                 2) Dancy, Tobin JR                
     3) Matthews, Rob JR                4) Murray, John SR                
 12 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            8:26.26  
     1) Barnes, Matt JR                 2) Daley, Conor JR                
     3) Hultin, Steve SR                4) Kerber, Joshua FR              
 13 St. John's HS - Shrewsbury                          8:26.98  
     1) Zawalich, Dan SR                2) Crowley, Alex SO               
     3) Clark, Joe                      4) Monahan, Griffin               
 14 Malden HS                                           8:28.72  
     1) Belatreche, Ab SO               2) Chan, Kevin JR                 
     3) Keough, Patrick SR              4) Mohamed, Yusef JR              
 15 Weymouth HS                                         8:31.26  
     1) Connolly, Steven SR             2) Dickson, Matthew JR            
     3) McLaughlin, Connor JR           4) Parsley, Nolan SO              
 16 Newton North HS                                     8:31.39  
     1) Abbott, Robert JR               2) Keefe, Justin JR               
     3) Lichtman, Ezra SR               4) Long, Jon SO                   
 17 Brockton HS                                         8:33.22  
 18 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      8:34.92  
     1) Blake, Ryan JR                  2) Calcagno, Drew SR              
     3) Coffman, Charlie SR             4) Hanifan, Ryan SR               
 19 Westford Academy                                    8:35.45  
     1) McGee, Mike SR                  2) Russo, Peter SR                
     3) Ryan, John SR                   4) Sciuto, Nick SO                
 20 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           8:35.69  
     1) Bova, Patrick SR                2) Cusack, Brian SO               
     3) Iacoboni, Eric SO               4) Jagelsky, Alex SR              
 21 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           8:37.75  
     1) Toucette, Jon SR                2) Murphy, Patrick SR             
     3) Harrigan, Jarret SR             4) Halpin, Ben SR                 
 22 Chelmsford HS                                       8:43.94  
     1) Arsenault, Matt SO              2) Eastman, Gerard SR             
     3) Imperillo, Nick JR              4) Massey, Rob JR                 
 23 Haverhill HS                                        8:47.22  
     1) Goehring, Joshua SR             2) Goehring, Trevor SO            
     3) Hadley, Colby SR                4) Hammond, Garrett SR            
 
Event 13  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 3:24.67  2007        Lexington High School                     
                         D Walker, A Lach, B Longo, M Paschal              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somerville HS                                       3:26.23   4 
     1) Rolim, Andre SO                 2) Carty, Jermaine SR             
     3) Chen, Edward SR                 4) Thomas, John SR                
  2 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    3:26.58   4 
     1) Abacherli, Dominic JR           2) Owen, Curt SR                  
     3) Pullerits, Chris SR             4) Sommers, Brian SO              
  3 St. John's Prep.- Danvers                           3:31.39   3 
     1) Galasso, Michael SR             2) May, Connor                    
     3) Galvez, Fernando                4) West, Brandon SR               
  4 Newton South HS                                     3:31.61   4 
     1) Potochnik, Cary JR              2) Remy, Brooks JR                
     3) Lopci, Marini SO                4) O'Hagan, Andrew JR             
  5 Newton North HS                                     3:31.81   3 
     1) Clark, Ben SR                   2) Doyle, Terrell SR              
     3) Penn, Isaiah SR                 4) Wagner, Orion JR               
  6 Brockton HS                                         3:32.09   4 
     1) Cula, Flavio SR                 2) Guerrier, Berngy SR            
     3) Mohamed, Liban JR               4) Rojas, Joel SR                 
  7 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           3:32.15   3 
     1) Frechette-McCall, Hayden JR     2) Jagelsky, Alex SR              
     3) Mayo, Sam SO                    4) Rooke, Jon SR                  
  8 Boston College HS - Dorchester                      3:32.88   3 
     1) Israel, Jeremy SR               2) Nosamiefan, Yosa JR            
     3) O'Callaghan, Ronan SR           4) Roy-Liguori, Gabe JR           
  9 Andover HS                                          3:33.13   4 
     1) Beaumont, Ryan SR               2) Cayon, Troy SR                 
     3) Cooney, Ryan JR                 4) Knapp, Brian SR                
 10 Haverhill HS                                        3:33.30   2 
     1) DelaCruz, Jonathan JR           2) Goehring, Joshua SR            
     3) Martinez, Jeremy JR             4) Sullivan, Taylor JR            
 11 Weymouth HS                                         3:34.19   2 
     1) Butler, TJ JR                   2) Jordan, Michael JR             
     3) Kariuki, Franco SR              4) MacDougall, Ryan SO            
 12 New Bedford HS                                      3:34.95   2 
     1) Cruz, Adrian JR                 2) Dias, Randy SO                 
     3) Goncalves, Andrew JR            4) Jerome, Derek SR               
 13 Methuen HS                                          3:35.69   2 
     1) Almanzar, Hans JR               2) Baez, Josh JR                  
     3) Erickson, Keith JR              4) Lacroix, Eric JR               
 14 Lowell HS                                           3:36.48   3 
     1) Bahou, Jonathan SR              2) Noel, RJ JR                    
     3) McGlaughlin, Josh SR            4) Fitzgerald, Ryan SO            
 15 Everett HS                                          3:39.44   1 
     1) Duperier, Peter SR              2) Faustin, Widdler JR            
     3) Fdal, Soufiane JR               4) Lima, David SR                 
 16 Lexington HS                                        3:39.78   4 
     1) Beaulieu, Ronald JR             2) Bloomer, Conor JR              
     3) Daley, John SR                  4) Everett, Stefon SR             
 17 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            3:39.80   2 
     1) Earle, Jake SR                  2) Goodrich, Luke SO              
     3) Gray, Asher JR                  4) Santangelo, Nick SO            
 18 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          3:40.18   1 
     1) Deung, Sam SR                   2) Folger, Jeremy JR              
     3) Helley, Tom JR                  4) Whitty, Chris JR               
 19 Attleboro HS                                        3:40.62   1 
     1) Filipe, Aaron JR                2) Gillard, Steve JR              
     3) Jarousky, Brandon JR            4) Murphy, Joe SR                 
 20 Springfield Central HS                              3:41.89   2 
     1) Burston, Civic SR               2) Lewis, Oushane SO              
     3) Nowell, Perry JR                4) Perez, Edison FR               
 21 Brookline HS                                        3:42.53   1 
     1) Fainzylber, Jesse SO            2) Jackson, Will SR               
     3) McIntruf, Zane SR               4) Shore, Max JR                  
 22 Westford Academy                                    3:44.55   1 
     1) Breen, Matt JR                  2) Gauthier, Andrew SO            
     3) Joubert, Sam SR                 4) Russo, Peter SR                
 23 Framingham HS                                       3:46.11   1 
     1) Adley, Mike SO                  2) Fitzpatrick, Dan JR            
     3) Gowan, Tom SR                   4) Groleau, Ben JR                
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
        Meet: *  8.24  2/20/2010   Vanessa Clerveaux, BROCKTON                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR Brockton                  8.53q  3 
  2 Genard, Nicole            JR Somerville                8.63q  2 
  3 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford               8.65q  3 
  4 Ready, Lauren             SR Lincoln-Sud               8.77q  4 
  5 Belluche, Emily           SR Andover                   8.85q  2 
  6 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth                  8.86q  1  8.854
  7 Belin, Terreyana          SR Attleboro                 8.86q  4  8.857
  8 Brearley, Lexie           SR Westford Academy          8.90q  1 
  9 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North              8.92   3 
 10 Rosario, Danae            JR Lowell                    8.97   1 
 11 Craib, Savanna            SO Acton-Bxboro              9.01   2 
 12 Hitchcock-Smith, Katie    SO Brookline                 9.10   1  9.095
 13 Shay, Erika               SR Waltham                   9.10   4  9.100
 14 Pellegrini, Elizabeth     21 Doherty-Worc              9.14   4 
 15 McDonough, Molly          SO Barnstable                9.22   2 
 16 Manning, Madeline         SR Weymouth                  9.24   3 
 17 McNamara, Meghan          JR Chelmsford                9.26   2 
 18 Zayas, Michelle           SR Shrewsbury                9.28   3 
 19 Surette, Rachel           SR Haverhill                 9.40   3 
 20 Domings, Mary             SO Lexington                 9.46   4 
 21 Brown, Steph              JR Newton North              9.51   2 
 22 Barros, Jessica           SO New Bedford               9.59   4 
 23 Comeau, Courtney          FR Andover                   9.63   1 
 24 Antenor, Cynthia          SR Malden                    9.67   4 
 25 Wyman, Sarah              SO Weymouth                  9.73   1 
 26 Nihan, Kristen            SR Peabody                   9.90   2 
 27 Lally, Maggie             JR Wachusett                10.01   3 
 -- Wong, Kayla               JR Newton North               DNF   1 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
        Meet: *  8.24  2/20/2010   Vanessa Clerveaux, BROCKTON                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Clerveaux, Vanessa        JR Brockton                  8.20* 
  2 Genard, Nicole            JR Somerville                8.33  
  3 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford               8.59  
  4 Ready, Lauren             SR Lincoln-Sud               8.74  
  5 Brearley, Lexie           SR Westford Academy          8.83   8.822
  6 Belin, Terreyana          SR Attleboro                 8.83   8.828
  7 Belluche, Emily           SR Andover                   8.87  
 -- Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth                    FS  
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: *  7.02  1999        Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North              7.30q  2 
  2 Rice, Emma                SR Boston Latin              7.40q  1 
  3 Igbowke, Yvette           SR Brockton                  7.46q  1 
  4 Suon, Sima                SO Lowell                    7.51q  2 
  5 Harris, Dynasty           SR Springfield Cent          7.52q  1 
  6 Bodensieck, Liz           SR Bridge-Rayn               7.57q  2 
  7 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable                7.57q  1 
  8 Finley-Moise, Tulie       SO Lexington                 7.64q  2 
  9 Dowd, Haley               SO Peabody                   7.69   2 
 10 Bernard, Anchella         SO Cambridge                 7.72   1 
 11 Sheilds, Emily            SR Andover                   7.73   1 
 12 Hughes, Maggie            JR Boston Latin              7.78   2 
 13 Llewellyn, Shakira        SR Lynn Eng                  7.78   1 
 14 Williams, Emily           JR Waltham                   7.83   2 
 
Event 22  Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
        Meet: *  7.02  1999        Monique Tubbs, Boston Latin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North              7.31  
  2 Rice, Emma                SR Boston Latin              7.37  
  3 Igbowke, Yvette           SR Brockton                  7.46  
  4 Henson, Amanda            FR Barnstable                7.55  
  5 Harris, Dynasty           SR Springfield Cent          7.61  
  6 Suon, Sima                SO Lowell                    7.66  
  7 Bodensieck, Liz           SR Bridge-Rayn               7.68  
  8 Finley-Moise, Tulie       SO Lexington                 7.75  
 
Event 23  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
        Meet: * 40.13  2003        Natasha Stevenson, Haverhill                
  Meet-yards:   35.00  1982        Maxine Underwood, Brookline (=38.28 m)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bishop, Eve               SR Andover                  40.70   5 
  2 Jarostchuk, Maya          SO Acton-Bxboro             40.83   5 
  3 Rice, Emma                SR Boston Latin             41.23   5 
  4 Gabriele, Kim             SR Bridge-Rayn              41.61   4 
  5 Hall, Domonique           FR Shrewsbury               41.83   5 
  6 Watts, Ivy                SR Waltham                  41.94   5 
  7 Meranda, Michel'le        JR Somerville               42.78   4 
  8 Dowd, Meaghan             JR Wachusett                43.13   3 
  9 Silk, Rachel              JR Lowell                   43.26   4 
 10 Cola, Shaniece            SR Lowell                   43.80   1 
 11 Bucci, Cayla              SO Peabody                  43.85   4 
 12 Offley, Kenzie            JR New Bedford              43.85   4 
 13 White, Kaelyn             SR Springfield Cent         43.88   1 
 14 Schachter, Haley          JR Barnstable               44.11   2 
 15 Bennett, Suzy             SR Newton North             44.24   3 
 16 Frieze, Madeline          SR Newton SO                44.27   2 
 17 Bradley, Courtney         JR Methuen                  44.29   3 
 18 Morana, Jessica           SO Shrewsbury               44.37   2 
 19 Feit, Molly               SR Acton-Bxboro             44.70   3 
 20 Hughes, Maggie            JR Boston Latin             44.71   1 
 21 Price, Alex               JR Franklin                 44.83   2 
 22 Fineman, Elizabeth        FR Newton SO                44.89   2 
 23 Walsh, Victoria           SR Braintree                45.32   1 
 24 Richard, Lauren           JR Plymouth So.             45.93   3 
 
Event 24  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:34.55  2/20/2010   Laura Williamson, WACHUSETT               
  Meet-yards:   1:23.10  1982        Darla Parisi, Beverly HS (=1:30.88 m)     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knous, Kendal             JR Franklin               1:34.43*  5 
  2 Isern, Camila             SO Lexington              1:36.09   5 
  3 Stabile, Rebecca          SR Haverhill              1:36.12   5 
  4 Bellerose, Meghan         SO Newton North           1:37.42   5 
  5 Neves, Courtney           SR New Bedford            1:37.97   5 
  6 Collins, Amy              SO Wachusett              1:38.12   4 
  7 Sexton, Katherine         SR Waltham                1:39.11   4 
  8 May, Sarah                JR Peabody                1:40.76   4 
  9 Moen, Wilhelmina          JR Boston Latin           1:41.41   4 
 10 Merian, Maral             FR Brockton               1:41.56   3 
 11 Acton, Madison            JR Lincoln-Sud            1:41.65   5 
 12 Maloney, Karly            SR Lowell                 1:42.72   4 
 13 Wagner, Jenny             JR Framingham             1:42.76   3 
 14 Brew, Liz                 SO Acton-Bxboro           1:42.98   3 
 15 Conway, Ellen             JR Acton-Bxboro           1:43.10   3 
 16 Van Antwerp, Emily        FR Andover                1:43.48   2 
 17 Frye, Sarah               JR Bridge-Rayn            1:43.74   3 
 18 Bronenkant, Rae           SR Andover                1:43.75   4 
 19 Fonseca, Tiffiney         SR Boston Latin           1:43.86   3 
 20 Walker, Emily             JR Lexington              1:44.89   2 
 21 Vincent, Tameka           FR Cambridge              1:45.03   1 
 22 Skillin, Sarah            SO Bmc Durfee             1:45.05   2 
 23 Stergiou, Nikoletta       JR Chelmsford             1:46.03   2 
 24 Reardon, Kylie            FR Billerica              1:46.04   1 
 25 Guild, Eliza              FR Lincoln-Sud            1:46.81   1 
 26 Bechtold, Belinda         JR Weymouth               1:48.17   1 
 27 Benoit, Lauren            SO Malden                 1:48.76   2 
 
Event 25  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 2:52.56  2002        Jen Perry, Framingham                     
  Meet-yards:   2:34.60  1985        Bonnie Yuen, Taunton HS (=2:49.07 m)      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keklak, Andrea            SR Lincoln-Sud            2:49.88* 
  2 Crowe, Marika             JR Lincoln-Sud            2:57.07  
  3 Williamson, Laura         JR Wachusett              2:57.23  
  4 Gillis, Margo             SR Newton North           2:59.61  
  5 Hagen, Lauren             SO Franklin               2:59.97  
  6 Sheridan, Caitlin         SR Westford Academy       3:05.06  
  7 Mello, Kathy              SR Boston Latin           3:05.49  
  8 Pisarik, Kristina         SR Chelmsford             3:05.67  
  9 Walsh, Kara               SR Waltham                3:05.83  
 10 Hammond, Caroline         SR Lexington              3:08.34  
 11 Fiore, Kristen            SO Lexington              3:08.73  
 12 Lambergs, Elza            SR Boston Latin           3:09.75  
 13 Laramee, Brittany         SO Shrewsbury             3:10.49  
 14 Grandoni, Maria           SR Framingham             3:11.09  
 15 MacVeagh, Molly           SR Brookline              3:11.47  
 16 Haq, Marwah               FR Methuen                3:12.31  
 17 Benjamin, Natalie         SO Shrewsbury             3:12.93  
 18 Miller, Bryn              FR Lincoln-Sud            3:13.17  
 19 Massoud, Nicole           SR Bmc Durfee             3:15.25  
 20 Fitzgibbon, Morgan        SO Weymouth               3:15.57  
 21 Solimine, Jackie          SO Haverhill              3:16.18  
 22 Brady, Allison            JR Weymouth               3:16.47  
 23 Carney, Alycia            FR Weymouth               3:18.05  
 24 Hagan, Caitlin            JR Braintree              3:18.29  
 25 Otieno, Rosa              SR Brockton               3:18.66  
 26 Hamblet, Lyndsey          JR Methuen                3:19.34  
 27 Vetrano, Sarah            SO Franklin               3:19.79  
 -- Taylor, Jessi             FR Framingham                 DNF  
 
Event 26  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 4:49.70  1981        Lisa Welch, Peabody Veterans              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Keefe, Kathy            SR Newton SO              4:59.59  
  2 Rocha, Catarina           SO Peabody                5:07.92  
  3 Corcoran, Jillian         SR Weymouth               5:08.60  
  4 Sands, Colleen            FR Wachusett              5:11.17  
  5 Wood, Alexandra           FR Chelmsford             5:16.45  
  6 Solimine, Julie           SR Haverhill              5:17.13  
  7 Zambarano, Sierra         JR Acton-Bxboro           5:17.15  
  8 Allison, Bryanna          SO Lowell                 5:17.22  
  9 Bowhill, Sarah            SR Framingham             5:17.40  
 10 Gellineau, Leah           SR Brookline              5:21.81  
 11 Foster, Sarah             JR Lexington              5:23.81  
 12 Twomey, Bridget           JR Haverhill              5:24.73  
 13 Heffernan, Maggie         JR Newton North           5:26.67  
 14 Sullivan, Jessica         JR Bridge-Rayn            5:29.43  
 15 Rhatigan, Anna            FR Newton SO              5:32.40  
 16 Aguilar, Lucrecia         FR Newton SO              5:33.03  
 17 Heffernan, Evie           FR Newton North           5:33.36  
 18 Caldwell, Tia             SO Westford Academy       5:37.10  
 19 Flynn, Shannon            FR Acton-Bxboro           5:37.29  
 20 Ndungu, Grace             JR Lowell                 5:38.56  
 21 DeBeradinis, Alexandria   SR Chelmsford             5:40.43  
 22 Allen, Samantha           FR Peabody                5:42.32  
 23 Bellegarde, Katisha       JR Methuen                5:44.14  
 24 Frederick, Brittany       JR Billerica              5:44.65  
 25 Rodriguez, Keyla          SR Lawrence               5:45.08  
 26 Meserve, Jillian          JR Haverhill              5:46.43  
 27 Sheridan, Caitlin         FR Chelmsford             5:56.50  
 
Event 27  Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
        Meet: * 10:19.00  1981        Leslie Welch, Peabody Veterans           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Megan               SO Franklin              11:03.19  
  2 Skodis, Rebecca           JR Wachusett             11:18.55  
  3 Mullins, Maggie           JR Andover               11:19.18  
  4 Brophy, Meghan            SR Waltham               11:19.20  
  5 Carlson, Katie            SR Wachusett             11:23.37  
  6 Davis, Christine          SO Acton-Bxboro          11:27.48  
  7 Donovan, Erin             SO Lowell                11:30.84  
  8 Ayers, Katie              SR Bridge-Rayn           11:51.52  
  9 Meisel, Aline             JR Billerica             11:55.77  
 10 Gilmore, Riley            FR Haverhill             12:01.83  
 11 Campo, Joling             SO Acton-Bxboro          12:05.12  
 12 Menjivar, Iaritza         SR Somerville            12:06.88  
 13 Mahoney, Megan            JR Billerica             12:11.35  
 14 McBride, Tyanna           JR Doherty-Worc          12:19.84  
 15 Lewis, Eliza              SO Andover               12:21.33  
 16 Banerjee, Devika          SR Newton North          12:23.82  
 17 Pisarik, Jennifer         SO Chelmsford            12:27.91  
 18 Murphy, Vanessa           SR Weymouth              12:30.66  
 19 Valpey, Jillian           SO Lincoln-Sud           12:34.95  
 20 Kelleher, Samantha        JR Haverhill             12:35.69  
 21 Zeller, Ali               JR Wachusett             12:51.09  
 -- Kopp, Alessandra          SR Plymouth So.               DNF  
 
Event 28  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
        Meet: * 42-00  1985        Lisa Stack, Woburn                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Raczelowski, Emily        SR Westford Academy      36-07.00  
  2 White, Stephanie          JR Billerica             35-01.00  
  3 Catalucci, Gena           JR Wachusett             34-01.50  
  4 Davis, Brianna            JR Cambridge             33-09.50  
  5 Ivil, Rachel              SR Weymouth              33-04.50  
  6 Conway, Alma              SR Attleboro             33-00.00  
  7 Shea, Kelsea              SO Shrewsbury            32-09.00  
  8 Zabala, Pam               SO Peabody               32-08.00   30'09"
  9 Amazan, Nostia            SO Weymouth             J32-08.00   30'08"
 10 Randall, Abby             SR Braintree             32-06.00  
 11 Jabour, Sarah             SR Brookline             32-05.50  
 12 Williams, Courtney        SR New Bedford           32-01.50  
 13 MacDonald, Melissa        SR Bridge-Rayn           31-09.50  
 14 Levesque, Janelle         JR Chelmsford            31-09.00  
 14 MacRae, Ryan              SO Andover               31-09.00  
 16 Okaka, Yvonne             SR Shrewsbury            31-03.00  
 17 Barnett, Sarah            SO Bridge-Rayn           31-01.00  
 18 Mathieu, Alex             SR Malden                30-09.00  
 19 Dupont, Andrea            JR Bmc Durfee            30-06.00  
 20 Darla, Vanesha            SR Malden                30-03.00  
 21 McGaw, Rachelle           JR Westford Academy      30-00.00  
 22 Kobelski, Cassandra       SO Andover               28-06.50  
 23 Avakian, Nairi            SR Wachusett             28-06.00  
 24 Knight, Jessica           SR Chelmsford            28-05.00  
 25 David, Natalie            JR Somerville            27-03.00  
 26 Fullam, Sabrina           SR Andover               26-11.00  
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
================================================================
        Meet: *  5-07  2/20/2010   Moira Cronin, ANDOVER                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Salley, Jess              SR Andover                5-05.00  
  2 Kestenberg, Nicole        JR Newton SO              5-03.00  
  3 Craib, Savanna            SO Acton-Bxboro          J5-03.00  
  4 Grigoli, Lucia            JR Newton North           5-01.00  
  4 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North           5-01.00  
  4 Cronin, Moira             SR Andover                5-01.00  
  7 Hutchinson, Emily         SR Newton North          J5-01.00  
  8 Clark, Taija              FR Somerville            J5-01.00  
  9 Cutler, Meghan            SR Attleboro             J5-01.00  
 10 Fitzgerald, Victoria      SR Plymouth So.           4-11.00  
 11 Pearce, Katherine         JR Weymouth              J4-11.00  
 12 Carroll, Joanna           SR Bridge-Rayn           J4-11.00  
 12 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North          J4-11.00  
 -- Neilsen, Amanda           JR Peabody                     NH  
 -- Leahy, Olyvia             JR New Bedford                 NH  
 -- Perkins, Jacqui           SR Bridge-Rayn                 NH  
 -- Smith, Liz                JR Bridge-Rayn                 NH  
 -- Schwartz, Carolyn         FR North Quincy                NH  
 -- Collins, Amy              SO Wachusett                   NH  
 
Event 30  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
        Meet: * 19-06.50  2007        Arantxa King, Medford                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Carla             SO Newton North          18-05.50  
  2 Darling, Melissa          JR Weymouth              17-05.25  
  3 Ready, Lauren             SR Lincoln-Sud           17-00.00  
  4 Glover, Jillian           SR Weymouth              16-08.50  
  5 Bishop, Eve               SR Andover               16-08.25  
  6 Isidor, Melissa           SR New Bedford           16-07.00  
  7 Ren, Amy                  SR Newton North          16-06.75  
  8 Fries, Randi              JR Acton-Bxboro          16-03.50  
  9 Manning, Madeline         SR Weymouth              16-01.00   15'11.25"
 10 Belin, Terreyana          SR Attleboro            J16-01.00   15'08.75"
 11 Prior, Kayla              JR Newton North         J16-01.00   15'07.75"
 12 Trappier, Anisha          SO Taunton               16-00.50  
 13 Larkin, Maeve             SO Newton North          15-11.00  
 14 Monteiro Dos Reis, Patri  FR Brockton              15-08.00  
 15 Belluche, Emily           SR Andover               15-04.25  
 16 Murphy, Ashley            SR Somerville            15-01.50  
 17 Catania, Meghan           JR Billerica             14-08.00  
 18 Williams, Emily           JR Waltham               14-01.00  
 
Event 31  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 1:43.57  2/20/2010   Boston Latin School, BOSTON LATIN         
                         A Williams, E Rice, T Reid, M Brooks              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shrewsbury HS                                       1:47.07   6 
     1) Benjamin, Emily SR              2) Hall, Domonique FR             
     3) Logan, Caralyn JR               4) Morana, Jessica SO             
  2 Brockton HS                                         1:47.40   6 
     1) Clerveaux, Vanessa JR           2) Freeman, Arianna JR            
     3) Igbowke, Yvette SR              4) Neville, Milan JR              
  3 Springfield Central HS                              1:47.75   4 
     1) Harris, Dynasty SR              2) Shubrick, Payton SR            
     3) Spencer, Diamante SO            4) White, Kaelyn SR               
  4 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            1:48.03   6 
     1) Barnett, Sarah SO               2) Bodensieck, Liz SR             
     3) Gabriele, Kim SR                4) Laubi, Melissa JR              
  5 Andover HS                                          1:48.34   6 
     1) Angelosanto, Chelsea SR         2) Cronin, Moira SR               
     3) Eberth, Sydney SR               4) Sheilds, Emily SR              
  6 Newton North HS                                     1:48.38   6 
     1) Bennett, Suzy SR                2) Brown, Steph JR                
     3) Nadeau, Madi SO                 4) Pursley, Meghan SR             
  7 Somerville HS                                       1:48.48   5 
     1) Berger, Gelynne SO              2) Genard, Nicole JR              
     3) Meranda, Michel'le JR           4) Murphy, Ashley SR              
  8 Lowell HS                                           1:50.15   5 
     1) Cola, Shaniece SR               2) Maloney, Karly SR              
     3) Rosario, Danae JR               4) Silk, Rachel JR                
  9 New Bedford HS                                      1:50.50   4 
     1) Freire, Bradley SR              2) Neves, Courtney SR             
     3) Offley, Kenzie JR               4) Isidor, Melissa SR             
 10 Newton South HS                                     1:51.00   4 
     1) Fineman, Elizabeth FR           2) Frieze, Madeline SR            
     3) Huth, Charlotte FR              4) Olins, Jennifer SO             
 11 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    1:51.29   5 
     1) Fries, Randi JR                 2) Gruet, Nathalie SR             
     3) Stewart, Maddie FR              4) Tonimura, Rui FR               
 12 Lexington HS                                        1:51.75   3 
     1) Domings, Mary SO                2) Finley-Moise, Tulie SO         
     3) Grunfeld, Noam FR               4) Sillari, Catherine FR          
 13 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            1:52.13   3 
     1) Bernard, Anchella SO            2) Cronin, Dora SO                
     3) Davis, Brianna JR               4) Octavien, Keshena SO           
 14 Plymouth South HS                                   1:52.47   4 
     1) Fitzgerald, Victoria SR         2) Messina, Alyson SO             
     3) Pisto, Elizabeth JR             4) Richard, Lauren JR             
 15 Taunton HS                                          1:52.62   3 
     1) Arikian, Tess SR                2) Morrissey, Katelin SO          
     3) Trappier, Anisha SO             4) Trappier, Shannel SO           
 16 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            1:52.96   5 
     1) Digiacomo, Kara SO              2) Petrosino, Katrina JR          
 17 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           1:53.07   3 
     1) Cook, Jasmine JR                2) Dion, Katie JR                 
     3) Dowd, Ashlyn SO                 4) Fitzgerald, Colleen FR         
 18 Weymouth HS                                         1:53.11   5 
     1) Bechtold, Belinda JR            2) Glover, Jillian SR             
     3) Leone, Kristin FR               4) Manning, Madeline SR           
 19 Boston Latin School                                 1:53.84   1 
     1) Barnwell, Kennedy FR            2) Moen, Wilhelmina JR            
     3) Shen, Michelle 08               4) Yoon, Denise SO                
 20 Billerica Memorial HS                               1:54.17   2 
     1) Norman, Kathryn SR              2) Banks, Victoria SO             
     3) Barbas, Caitlin JR              4) Catania, Meghan JR             
 21 Barnstable HS                                       1:54.66   2 
     1) Hart, Isheka 08                 2) Henson, Amanda FR              
     3) Sala, Sabrina SO                4) Schachter, Haley JR            
 22 Franklin HS                                         1:54.93   3 
     1) Addi, Sarah JR                  2) DiMarino, Jaime SO             
     3) Nesmith, Brianna SO             4) Price, Alex JR                 
 23 Everett HS                                          1:54.98   1 
     1) Colson, Daryl SR                2) Johnson, Ducylia SR            
     3) Steeves, Katelyn JR             4) Urquiza, Delmis SR             
 24 Chelmsford HS                                       1:56.44   2 
     1) Brimley, Monica SR              2) Coughlin, Caroline SR          
     3) Goodman, Natalie SR             4) McNamara, Meghan JR            
 25 Westford Academy                                    1:57.32   4 
     1) Burk, Kristin SO                2) Gozzo, Nora SR                 
     3) Meuer, Sarah SO                 4) Pietras, Katy JR               
 26 Methuen HS                                          1:58.61   2 
     1) Allard, Charlotta JR            2) Goerke, Bridget SO             
     3) Scarelli, Casey JR              4) Wehring, Emily FR              
 -- Lynn English HS                                         DNF   2 
     1) Arzu, Maria SR                  2) Hall, Leah SR                  
     3) Llewellyn, Shakira SR           4) Mon, Phallika FR               
 -- B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                               DQ   1  pass out of zone
     1) Butler, Shena SO                2) Dupont, Andrea JR              
     3) Iddrisu, Rahbi JR               4) Melo, Jenna SO                 
 -- Brookline HS                                             DQ   1  cut in early
     1) Curtis, Ilana FR                2) Hitchcock-Smith, Katie SO      
     3) Judge, Kyra FR                  4) Sebahar, Sara SO               
 
Event 32  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
        Meet: * 9:16.43  2009        Lincoln-Sudbury Regional, LINCOLN-SUD     
                         C Arthur, J Griffin, E Hylton, A Keklak           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            9:27.00  
     1) Acton, Madison JR               2) Crowe, Marika JR               
     3) Keklak, Andrea SR               4) Kohler, Meri SO                
  2 Newton South HS                                     9:45.27  
     1) Caggiano, Emily SO              2) Chaparala, Alekhya FR          
     3) Friedman, Hannah JR             4) Laurence, Anna SR              
  3 Franklin HS                                         9:48.17  
     1) Giese, Alex JR                  2) Hagen, Lauren SO               
     3) Hood, Emily FR                  4) Knous, Kendal JR               
  4 Chelmsford HS                                       9:48.87  
     1) Busby, Alanah SR                2) Pisarik, Jennifer SO           
     3) Pisarik, Kristina SR            4) Sheridan, Caitlin FR           
  5 Weymouth HS                                         9:51.64  
     1) Brady, Allison JR               2) Corcoran, Jillian SR           
     3) Fitzgibbon, Morgan SO           4) Jaklitsch, Brigdet JR          
  6 Lexington HS                                        9:55.40  
     1) Boreiko, Ali JR                 2) Fiore, Kristen SO              
     3) Foster, Sarah JR                4) Maeda, Saaya SO                
  7 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           9:55.71  
     1) Carlson, Katie SR               2) Collins, Amy SO                
     3) Jagelsky, Emma SO               4) Sands, Colleen FR              
  8 Haverhill HS                                       10:02.95  
     1) Broderick, Meaghan FR           2) Solimine, Julie SR             
     3) Stabile, Rebecca SR             4) Twomey, Bridget JR             
  9 Andover HS                                         10:04.41  
     1) Draper, Sophie FR               2) Gillette, Pauline SO           
     3) McPhee, Meaghan SO              4) Mullins, Maggie JR             
 10 Acton-Boxboro HS                                   10:11.83  
     1) Brew, Liz SO                    2) Davidson, Rachel SO            
     3) Flynn, Shannon FR               4) Gruet, Nathalie SR             
 11 Framingham HS                                      10:14.05  
     1) Bowhill, Sarah SR               2) Grandoni, Maria SR             
     3) Moriarty, Kaitlyn SR            4) Mroz, Angela SR                
 12 Brookline HS                                       10:14.36  
     1) Frederick, Sidni SO             2) Fulhlbrigge, Mary FR           
     3) Gaehde, Lilly JR                4) Gellineau, Leah SR             
 13 Somerville HS                                      10:15.15  
     1) Garczynski, Alexandra SR        2) Mei, Pristine JR               
     3) Menjivar, Iaritza SR            4) Plett, Tayla SR                
 14 Shrewsbury HS                                      10:17.67  
     1) Benjamin, Natalie SO            2) Flynn, Erica SR                
     3) Kennedy, Jordan JR              4) Laramee, Brittany SO           
 15 Newton North HS                                    10:23.83  
     1) Trayner, Becca JR               2) Spitaels, Kaylee SO            
     3) Smith, Lauren JR                4) Heffernan, Maggie JR           
 16 Lowell HS                                          10:31.83  
     1) Allison, Bryanna SO             2) Donovan, Erin SO               
     3) Ndungu, Grace JR                4) Raymond, Sarah SO              
 17 Methuen HS                                         10:53.32  
     1) Bellegarde, Katisha JR          2) Hamblet, Lyndsey JR            
     3) Haq, Marwah FR                  4) Cedenao, Chrystal SO           
 18 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                           10:57.60  
     1) Doherty, Madison FR             2) May, Sydney FR                 
     3) Raymond, Stephanie SR           4)                                
 -- Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                                 DQ   Interference
     1) Ayers, Katie SR                 2) MacMillan, Samantha SR         
     3) McDonald, Megan JR              4) Sullivan, Jessica JR           
 
Event 33  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
        Meet: * 4:01.00  2008        Andover High School                       
                         V Singleton, K Pettoruto, L Cody, C Shannon       
  Meet-yards:   3:54.50  1982        Brookline HS (=3:53.4 m)                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton North HS                                     3:57.71*  5 
     1) Bennett, Suzy SR                2) Bellerose, Meghan SO           
     3) Forbes, Carla SO                4) Gillis, Margo SR               
  2 Andover HS                                          4:01.80   5 
     1) Bishop, Eve SR                  2) Bronenkant, Rae SR             
     3) Eberth, Sydney SR               4) Puccia, Ali JR                 
  3 Waltham HS                                          4:04.77   5 
     1) Sexton, Katherine SR            2) Shay, Erika SR                 
     3) Walsh, Kara SR                  4) Watts, Ivy SR                  
  4 Acton-Boxboro HS                                    4:06.47   5 
     1) Conway, Ellen JR                2) Craib, Savanna SO              
     3) Feit, Molly SR                  4) Gruet, Nathalie SR             
  5 Lexington HS                                        4:07.12   5 
     1) Boudett, Shannon JR             2) Hammond, Caroline SR           
     3) Isern, Camila SO                4) Walker, Emily JR               
  6 Lincoln-Sudbury Regional                            4:11.83   5 
     1) Acton, Madison JR               2) Bisson, Brianna FR             
     3) Crowe, Marika JR                4) Keklak, Andrea SR              
  7 Wachusett Reg HS - Holden                           4:12.87   4 
     1) Cook, Jasmine JR                2) Dowd, Ashlyn SO                
     3) Dowd, Meaghan JR                4) Lally, Maggie JR               
  8 Shrewsbury HS                                       4:14.92   4 
     1) Benjamin, Emily SR              2) Benjamin, Natalie SO           
     3) Brenner, Maria SR               4) Filiere, Kailey JR             
  9 Weymouth HS                                         4:14.94   4 
     1) Darling, Melissa JR             2) Jaklitsch, Brigdet JR          
     3) Kimball, Jennifer SO            4) Manning, Madeline SR           
 10 Bridgewater-Raynham Reg.                            4:16.21   4 
     1) Cicalis, Krissy JR              2) Esposito, Mikaela JR           
     3) Frye, Sarah JR                  4) Gabriele, Kim SR               
 11 Westford Academy                                    4:16.36   4 
     1) Brearley, Lexie SR              2) Gozzo, Nora SR                 
     3) Pietras, Katy JR                4) Sheridan, Caitlin SR           
 12 Attleboro HS                                        4:21.66   3 
     1) Belin, Terreyana SR             2) Coakley, Sarah FR              
     3) Cutler, Meghan SR               4) Ferzoco, Amanda JR             
 13 Chelmsford HS                                       4:21.85   4 
     1) Busby, Alanah SR                2) LaHaise, Kristen SO            
     3) Louis, Emily JR                 4) McNamara, Meghan JR            
 14 Brockton HS                                         4:24.53   3 
     1) Andrade, Stephanie JR           2) Lopes, Lilizate JR             
     3) Merian, Maral FR                4) Otieno, Rosa SR                
 15 Methuen HS                                          4:24.81   2 
     1) Alfonso, Kerstin SO             2) Bradley, Courtney JR           
     3) McAndrew, Lauren FR             4) Scarelli, Casey JR             
 16 Franklin HS                                         4:25.22   3 
     1) Price, Alex JR                  2) Solomon, Sarah SR              
     3) Nesmith, Brianna SO             4) Zollo, Alex JR                 
 17 Lowell HS                                           4:27.47   2 
     1) Alcorn, Tori SO                 2) Christiansen, Kelsie FR        
     3) McCarthy, Jordan FR             4) Raymond, Sarah SO              
 18 Doherty HS - Worcester                              4:28.32   1 
 19 Braintree HS                                        4:29.23   1 
     1) Balsamo, Marissa SO             2) Hagan, Caitlin JR              
     3) MacLean, Kara JR                4) Waggett, Taylor JR             
 20 Peabody Veterans Mem. HS                            4:29.65   3 
     1) Moreschi, Deana SR              2) Pelletrino, Laura JR           
     3) Raymond, Stephanie SR           4)                                
 21 B.M.C.Durfee HS - Fall Rvr                          4:30.00   1 
     1) Iddrisu, Rahbi JR               2) Massoud, Nicole SR             
     3) Melo, Jenna SO                  4) Roberts, Bianca SR             
 22 Cambridge Rindge & Latin                            4:32.39   1 
     1) Boyne, Mikaela JR               2) Cronin, Dora SO                
     3) Octavien, Keshena SO            4) Ostow, Matilda FR              
 23 Newton South HS                                     4:37.60   2 
     1) Aguilar, Lucrecia FR            2) Friedman, Hannah JR            
     3) Ren, Clarissa SR                4) Eisenberg, Naomi FR            
 24 Framingham HS                                       4:38.96   2 
     1) Arico, Alison SR                2) Gowan, Annie SO                
     3) Griffin, Flora FR               4) Moriarty, Kaitlyn SR           
 25 Brookline HS                                        4:40.86   3 
     1) Curtis, Ilana FR                2) Frederick, Sidni SO            
     3) Gaehde, Lilly JR                4) Gottlieb, Hannah JR            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEWTON NORTH HS             55        2) ANDOVER HS                 48   
    3) LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL    42        4) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN  37   
    5) Franklin HS                 30        6) WEYMOUTH HS                27   
    7) NEWTON SOUTH HS             26        8) ACTON-BOXBORO HS           25   
    9) BROCKTON HS                 24       10) Westford Academy           17   
   10) Shrewsbury HS               17       12) WALTHAM HS                 16   
   12) BOSTON LATIN SCHOOL         16       12) LEXINGTON HS               16   
   15) BRIDGEWATER-RAYNHAM REG.    13       15) SOMERVILLE HS              13   
   15) NEW BEDFORD HS              13       18) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS   10   
   18) CHELMSFORD HS               10       18) HAVERHILL HS               10   
   18) Springfield Central HS      10       22) BILLERICA MEMORIAL HS       8   
   23) LOWELL HS                    7       24) ATTLEBORO HS                6   
   25) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN     5       25) BARNSTABLE HS               5   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 13 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) NEW BEDFORD HS              49.50     2) ACTON-BOXBORO HS           39   
    3) NEWTON NORTH HS             36        3) ANDOVER HS                 36   
    5) LOWELL HS                   26        6) ST. JOHN'S PREP.- DANVERS  24   
    6) SOMERVILLE HS               24        6) ATTLEBORO HS               24   
    9) BROOKLINE HS                20       10) B.M.C.DURFEE HS - FALL RV  19   
   11) BOSTON COLLEGE HS - DORCHE  18       11) WACHUSETT REG HS - HOLDEN  18   
   13) PEABODY VETERANS MEM. HS    16       13) METHUEN HS                 16   
   15) NEWTON SOUTH HS             15       16) BROCKTON HS                11   
   17) ST. JOHN'S HS - SHREWSBURY  10       17) Shrewsbury HS              10   
   19) WESTFIELD HS                 8.50    20) HAVERHILL HS                8   
   20) LAWRENCE HS                  8       22) EVERETT HS                  7   
   22) XAVERIAN BROS.-WESTWOOD      7       22) WEYMOUTH HS                 7   
   22) LEXINGTON HS                 7       26) Lynn English HS             6   
   26) CAMBRIDGE RINDGE & LATIN     6       28) Franklin HS                 5   
   28) LINCOLN-SUDBURY REGIONAL     5       28) MALDEN HS                   5   
   31) CHELMSFORD HS                4       32) BRAINTREE HS                3   
   32) Springfield Central HS       3       34) Brighton HS                 2   
   34) FRAMINGHAM HS                2       36) Westford Academy            1   
   36) Revere HS                    1                                           



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News