Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

High School - Patriot League Dual Meet Series

Boston, MA, December 8, 2011

Patriot League Dual Meet #1 Scores

For a story about this race, see Patriot League Meet #1 .


Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/8/2011 07:35 PM
                Patriot League Dual Meet Series #1 - 12/8/2011                 
                                   2011-2012                                   
                              Reggie LewisCenter                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1    36 Clark, Molly        SR HINGHAM                   7.67   3 
  2    29 Candelieri, Gabrie  JR HINGHAM                   7.72   3 
  3   336 Galewski, Nicole    JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.83   2 
  4   228 Powell, Jenise      SO RANDOLPH                  7.88   3 
  5   359 Spivack, Danielle   JR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.98   2 
  6   268 Powers, Katherine   SO SCITUATE                  8.03   1 
  7   126 Perry, Traci        JR MIDDLEBORO                8.07   2 
  8   167 Freitas, Katie      SO PEMBROKE                  8.08   4 
  9    25 Burns, Alexandria   SO HINGHAM                   8.18   3 
 10   343 Iannone, Paulette   FR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.35   2 
 11   307 Powell, Meghan      JR SILVER LAKE               8.40   1 
 12   229 Rice, Tiffani       FR RANDOLPH                  8.54   3 
 13   283 Carley, Taryn       FR SILVER LAKE               8.56   1 
 14   330 Dempsey, Karen      SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.57   2 
 15   274 Tedeschi, Elizabet  JR SCITUATE                  8.57   1 
 16   169 Gratzer, Jessica    SO PEMBROKE                  8.59   4 
 17   269 Quenzer, Ellie      JR SCITUATE                  8.69   1 
 18   119 Hambly, Alexa       JR MIDDLEBORO                8.69   2 
 19   251 Ellis, Hannah          SCITUATE                  8.77   1 
 20     8 Lovett, Taylor      SR DUXBURY                   8.96   4 
 21   237 Gilcoine, Nicole    JR ROCKLAND                  8.97   3 
 22   235 Gardner, Katie      FR ROCKLAND                  9.04   3 
 23   206 MacKenzie, Kerrin   SO QUINCY                    9.05   4 
 24     7 King, Sydney        SO DUXBURY                   9.19   4 
 25   302 Nessralla, Christi  FR SILVER LAKE               9.27   1 
 26   190 Norton, Leah        JR PEMBROKE                  9.35   4 
 27   116 Egan, Patricia      FR MIDDLEBORO                9.37   2 
 28   207 Nazzaro, Lindsey    JR QUINCY                    9.49   4 
 29   124 Murphy, Kelsey      JR MIDDLEBORO                9.52   2 
 30   281 Cabral, Tara        SR SILVER LAKE               9.65   1 
 31   202 Conroy, Kathleen    JR QUINCY                    9.95   4 
 32   234 Do, Tran            SR ROCKLAND                 12.20   3 
 --    41 Cundari, Olivia     FR HINGHAM                  X7.90   5 
 --    33 Carroll, Annalise   JR HINGHAM                  X8.50  10 
 --    38 Criscitiello, Kath  FR HINGHAM                  X8.52   8 
 --   101 Watson, Margaret    JR HINGHAM                  X8.53   6 
 --   152 Sugrue, Kayla       JR NORTH QUINCY             X8.55   5 
 --    37 Criscitiello, Anna  FR HINGHAM                  X8.68   7 
 --   175 Hudson, Adrianna    FR PEMBROKE                 X8.77   9 
 --    42 DesMarais, Amy      JR HINGHAM                  X8.77   7 
 --    57 Hancock, Holly      FR HINGHAM                  X8.78  11 
 --   183 MacPherson, Michel  FR PEMBROKE                 X8.80   9 
 --    56 Haggerty, Molly     SO HINGHAM                  X8.86   7 
 --   331 Doherty, Erin       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.92   6 
 --   161 Cannone, Kellie     FR PEMBROKE                 X8.93  11 
 --    40 Cummings, Kai LI    FR HINGHAM                  X8.98   8 
 --   318 Whitney, Kim        JR SILVER LAKE              X9.01   5 
 --   224 Lapomarede, Marcel  JR RANDOLPH                 X9.06   5 
 --   367 Ketchum, Kaitlin    JR SILVER LAKE              X9.09   6 
 --   174 Horkin, Olivia      FR PEMBROKE                 X9.11   8 
 --   373 Morat, Mathilde     JR HINGHAM                  X9.12   9 
 --   173 Holbrook, Julie     SO PEMBROKE                 X9.13  10 
 --    90 Ryan, Caitlin       FR HINGHAM                  X9.13   8 
 --    73 Manning, Mackenzie  FR HINGHAM                  X9.14  10 
 --   256 Hill, Delaney       FR SCITUATE                 X9.16   5 
 --    99 Tracy, Aine         FR HINGHAM                  X9.18   9 
 --   193 Richards, Meghan    FR PEMBROKE                 X9.20   8 
 --   275 Andreson, Samantha  FR SILVER LAKE              X9.27   8 
 --    39 Criscitiello, Marg  FR HINGHAM                  X9.29  11 
 --    32 Caraway-Mud, Felis  JR HINGHAM                  X9.30  11 
 --   100 Verkerk, Sina       JR HINGHAM                  X9.32  11 
 --    26 Burr, Elliott       FR HINGHAM                  X9.39   9 
 --    89 Raso, Emily         FR HINGHAM                  X9.41   6 
 --    70 Lumnah, Kaleigh     FR HINGHAM                  X9.41  11 
 --   342 Hyslip, Elizabeth   FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X9.43   5 
 --   135 Connolly, Kassidy   JR NORTH QUINCY             X9.45   7 
 --   203 Deng, Katy          FR QUINCY                   X9.48   5 
 --   157 Arone, Alyssa       FR PEMBROKE                 X9.49  10 
 --    52 Giarusso, Analise   FR HINGHAM                  X9.52  11 
 --   163 Collins, Moira      FR PEMBROKE                 X9.53   8 
 --   182 Lynch, Kelli        SO PEMBROKE                 X9.58   7 
 --   147 McLaughlin, Lauren  SO NORTH QUINCY             X9.59   6 
 --   136 Connolly, Kylee     JR NORTH QUINCY             X9.61   8 
 --   320 Wooten, Simone      FR SILVER LAKE              X9.65  10 
 --   127 Poh, Shauna         FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.65   6 
 --   115 Damon, Jordon       FR MIDDLEBORO               X9.79   7 
 --   312 Sears, Emilie       FR SILVER LAKE              X9.82   7 
 --   168 Godfrey, Taylor     FR PEMBROKE                 X9.84  10 
 --   188 Nicklas, Emily      JR PEMBROKE                 X9.97   6 
 --    88 Pohl, Sarah         FR HINGHAM                 X10.04  10 
 --   170 Hannon, Julia       FR PEMBROKE                X10.16   9 
 --   200 Chen, Michelle      FR QUINCY                  X10.18   6 
 --    24 Brown, Haley        FR HINGHAM                 X10.20  10 
 --   315 White, Jenna        SO SILVER LAKE             X10.24   9 
 --    80 Morrissey, Kate     JR HINGHAM                 X10.25  11 
 --   151 Sonia, Danielle     JR NORTH QUINCY            X10.31   9 
 --   156 Yu, Crystal         SO NORTH QUINCY            X10.56   7 
 --   106 Bearse, Alex        JR MIDDLEBORO              X10.84   5 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    48 Elinoff, Katelyn    JR HINGHAM                  42.10   2 
  2     4 Doyle, Emily        SR DUXBURY                  43.00   1 
  3   258 Hoffman, Hanna      JR SCITUATE                 44.70   5 
  4   362 Wells, Hailey       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           45.30   6 
  5   219 Desir, Staphanie    JR RANDOLPH                 45.40   2 
  6    66 Leahy, Julia        SR HINGHAM                  45.90   2 
  7   126 Perry, Traci        JR MIDDLEBORO               46.10   6 
  8   218 Bamford, Kelsey     JR RANDOLPH                 46.50   2 
  9   323 Bukow, Haykley      SO WHITMAN-HANSON           46.70   6 
 10    25 Burns, Alexandria   SO HINGHAM                  46.90   3 
 11   187 Ng, Michaela        SR PEMBROKE                 47.40   4 
 11    62 Hussey, Heather     FR HINGHAM                  47.40   3 
 13   294 Hurley, Leah        SR SILVER LAKE              47.60   5 
 14   369 Higgins, Lily       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           47.90   6 
 15   186 Mello, Brooke       SO PEMBROKE                 48.20   4 
 16    94 Stone, Madeleine    JR HINGHAM                  48.40   3 
 17   273 Talbot, Anna           SCITUATE                 48.80   5 
 18   240 Matson, Julia       FR ROCKLAND                 49.00   2 
 18   347 McCarthy, Arica     FR WHITMAN-HANSON           49.00   6 
 20   339 Gould, Amelia       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           49.30   6 
 21   282 Carley, Kendra      SO SILVER LAKE              50.30   5 
 22   192 Raffa, Steph        JR PEMBROKE                 51.20   4 
 23   238 Grafton, Kaitlyn    JR ROCKLAND                 52.40   2 
 24    59 Holden, Margaret    SO HINGHAM                  52.70   3 
 25    83 O'Toole, Audrey     FR HINGHAM                  53.10   3 
 26   313 Skerritt, Emily     FR SILVER LAKE              54.80   5 
 27   263 McCluskey, Heather  FR SCITUATE                 55.40   5 
 28   157 Arone, Alyssa       FR PEMBROKE                 55.60   4 
 29   205 Green, Elizabeth    JR QUINCY                   56.00   1 
 30   204 Fischer, Kelsey     JR QUINCY                   56.80   1 
 31   147 McLaughlin, Lauren  SO NORTH QUINCY             57.60   4 
 32   236 Gardner, Kristen    JR ROCKLAND                 58.10   3 
 33   141 Kadirvel, Sanjana   SO NORTH QUINCY             59.30   4 
 --   262 Martin, Erin        FR SCITUATE                X50.90   7 
 --   265 McKenna, Dunn       FR SCITUATE                X51.80   7 
 --   257 Hodgkins, Anna      SR SCITUATE                X52.90   7 
 --   318 Whitney, Kim        JR SILVER LAKE             X55.50   7 
 --   284 Connolly, Hayley    SO SILVER LAKE           X1:00.10   7 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Hoffman, Hanna      JR SCITUATE               1:42.10  
  2    67 Leonard, Caroline   SR HINGHAM                1:46.20  
  3    12 Nee, Laura          JR DUXBURY                1:46.60  
  4    22 Barrett, Abigail    SR HINGHAM                1:47.40  
  5   191 Pham, Vanessa       SR PEMBROKE               1:51.40  
  6   221 Germain, Makisha    JR RANDOLPH               1:51.80  
  7   363 Wells, Hannah       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:52.70  
  8   177 James, Sarah        SR PEMBROKE               1:53.90  
  9   287 Doubleday, Hadley   SR SILVER LAKE            1:55.00  
 10   110 Carey, Marguerite   JR MIDDLEBORO             1:56.60  
 11   278 Boerger, Emily      SR SILVER LAKE            1:56.80  
 12    19 Arcement, Danielle  SS HINGHAM                1:56.90  
 13   230 Vassell, Marlee     FR RANDOLPH               1:57.00  
 14   195 Roy, Erica          FR PEMBROKE               1:57.50  
 15    61 Hussey, Carly       SO HINGHAM                1:57.70  
 16   264 McCormack, Kate     SO SCITUATE               1:57.90  
 17   355 Peck, Melissa       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:58.50  
 18   332 Donovan, Julia      FR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:58.80  
 19   272 Soucey, Cassandra   SR SCITUATE               1:59.70  
 20    65 Lally, Caroline     JR HINGHAM                2:00.30  
 21    77 Miller, Kelly       SO HINGHAM                2:00.60  
 22    58 Harkins, Ashley     SO HINGHAM                2:02.80  
 23    97 Sullivan, Sally Qu  FR HINGHAM                2:03.10  
 24    50 Fisher, Laura       SR HINGHAM                2:03.40  
 25   255 Garman, Maria       FR SCITUATE               2:05.00  
 26   233 Conley-Wilson, Kia  JR ROCKLAND               2:07.00  
 27    28 Burr, Olivia        SO HINGHAM                2:08.20  
 28    47 Durkin, Amanda      FR HINGHAM                2:08.80  
 29   185 Marzuq, Zena        FR PEMBROKE               2:09.30  
 30    34 Casey, Molly        FR HINGHAM                2:09.40  
 31    74 McCarthy, Allison   SR HINGHAM                2:10.00  
 32    84 Parnell, Alyssa     SO HINGHAM                2:10.60  
 32   131 Bonoli, Lia         JR NORTH QUINCY           2:10.60  
 34    10 Meier, Michelle     FR DUXBURY                2:12.00  
 35    17 Agostino, Vanessa   SO HINGHAM                2:12.30  
 36   319 Woodman, Caitlin    SO SILVER LAKE            2:13.70  
 37    53 Gibbons, Jenna      SO HINGHAM                2:13.80  
 38   243 Warner, Amy         JR ROCKLAND               2:24.00  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Sullivan, Morgan    SO HINGHAM                3:17.10  
  2   254 Fougere, Katelyn    JR SCITUATE               3:17.40  
  3    98 Sypek, Elizabeth    SR HINGHAM                3:19.80  
  4   309 Radomski, Paige     SR SILVER LAKE            3:23.10  
  5    20 Bandera, Kelly      JR HINGHAM                3:23.90  
  6    76 McFarland, Margare  SO HINGHAM                3:29.10  
  7   178 James, Teresa       SO PEMBROKE               3:33.10  
  8   248 Callanan, Shannon   FR SCITUATE               3:35.00  
  9   327 Concannon, Megan    FR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.40  
 10   165 DeVitto, Anna       FR PEMBROKE               3:36.90  
 11    35 Cerio, Gabriella    SO HINGHAM                3:37.60  
 12   346 Martin, Lizzie      SO WHITMAN-HANSON         3:43.70  
 13   158 Arscott, Anna       SO PEMBROKE               3:52.10  
 14   196 Sargeant, Lauren    JR PEMBROKE               3:54.30  
 15   198 Teevans, Rachel     JR PEMBROKE               3:56.50  
 16   353 Newman, Emily       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:56.70  
 17   243 Warner, Amy         JR ROCKLAND               3:56.80  
 18   155 Yao, Amanda         SO NORTH QUINCY           3:58.20  
 19   356 Pederson, Kayla     JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:02.10  
 20   329 Dempsey, Jill       SO WHITMAN-HANSON         4:11.60  
 21   276 Bass, Harriet       FR SILVER LAKE            4:12.90  
 22   371 Lannon, Micaela     JR DUXBURY                4:13.50  
 23    13 Sahlberg, Linnea    JR DUXBURY                4:14.00  
 24     5 Feeney, Lindsay     JR DUXBURY                4:14.20  
 25   117 French, Liza        FR MIDDLEBORO             4:16.40  
 26    15 Spellman, Samantha  JR DUXBURY                4:36.60  
 27   111 Chretin, Katelyn    FR MIDDLEBORO             4:51.00  
 --    81 Noble, Julia        FR HINGHAM               X3:28.90  
 --    91 Saran, Molly        SO HINGHAM               X3:41.30  
 --   244 Adams, Sarah        SR SCITUATE              X4:02.70  
 --    21 Bandera, Maria      FR HINGHAM               X4:07.50  
 --   105 Zimbone, Carly      SO HINGHAM               X4:13.60  
 --   246 Burke, Bridget      JR SCITUATE              X4:14.50  
 --    55 Griffin, Erin       SO HINGHAM               X4:21.60  
 --   295 Karparis, Abigail   FR SILVER LAKE           X4:24.30  
 --   301 Moalli, Laura       SO SILVER LAKE           X4:25.50  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Asci, Jenn          SR ROCKLAND               5:45.60  
  2     2 Bittrich, Lauren    SR DUXBURY                5:53.60  
  3   271 Sandham, Rachel     JR SCITUATE               5:54.90  
  4    87 Pinkham, Samantha   SR HINGHAM                5:58.70  
  5    60 Holden, Shannon     SR HINGHAM                6:00.30  
  6    82 O'Hanley, Elizabet  SR HINGHAM                6:04.50  
  7   259 Keefe, Caroline     SR SCITUATE               6:06.80  
  8   374 Allen, Rachel       JR HINGHAM                6:12.70  
  9   333 Egan, Casey         SR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:13.00  
 10   350 Mulrey, Caroline    FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:13.20  
 11   361 Tierney, Kelsey     FR WHITMAN-HANSON         6:13.50  
 12   112 Cole, Mary          SO MIDDLEBORO             6:17.40  
 13   134 Bryson, Julia       FR NORTH QUINCY           6:20.40  
 14   197 Savage, Chelsea     SR PEMBROKE               6:21.90  
 15   184 Marzup, Yassmen     FR PEMBROKE               6:24.00  
 16   279 Bowden, Mackenzie   SO SILVER LAKE            6:25.70  
 17    16 Weiss, Julie        JR DUXBURY                6:28.10  
 18   123 Lynch, Maggie       JR MIDDLEBORO             6:28.40  
 19     1 Bittrich, Caroline  JR DUXBURY                6:39.90  
 20   292 Harley, Caroline    JR SILVER LAKE            6:43.20  
 21     6 Hanrahan, Jacqueli  SO DUXBURY                6:49.60  
 22   107 Black, Katie        JR MIDDLEBORO             7:29.70  
 23   201 Cobble, Isabella    FR QUINCY                 7:41.70  
 24   109 Bowman, Elizabeth   SR MIDDLEBORO             7:47.10  
 25   220 Duong, Jenny        JR RANDOLPH               7:53.40  
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    75 McConville, Julie   JR HINGHAM               11:27.60  
  2   321 Baker, Abby         JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:25.30  
  3   324 Cacciatore, Gianna  JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:25.50  
  4   322 Baker, Rachel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:25.80  
  5   232 Asci, Jenn          SR ROCKLAND              12:33.40  
  6   197 Savage, Chelsea     SR PEMBROKE              12:46.70  
  7   133 Bryson, Emily       FR NORTH QUINCY          12:49.80  
  8   259 Keefe, Caroline     SR SCITUATE              12:51.80  
  9     2 Bittrich, Lauren    SR DUXBURY               13:05.40  
 10   189 Nolan, Shayna       SR PEMBROKE              13:11.60  
 11   171 Harland, Sara       SO PEMBROKE              13:16.50  
 12   267 Palmer, Shaia       JR SCITUATE              13:28.10  
 13   112 Cole, Mary          SO MIDDLEBORO            13:45.80  
 14   316 White, Kirsten      JR SILVER LAKE           13:47.40  
 15   285 Cordingly, Olivia   JR SILVER LAKE           14:24.10  
 16   373 Morat, Mathilde     JR HINGHAM               14:27.40  
 17     1 Bittrich, Caroline  JR DUXBURY               15:08.10  
 18   107 Black, Katie        JR MIDDLEBORO            17:02.00  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1    85 Patrolia, Meghan    SR HINGHAM                   9.20   4 
  2   326 Collins, Melanie    JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.04   3 
  3   314 Supple, Allison     SR SILVER LAKE              10.50   2 
  4   237 Gilcoine, Nicole    JR ROCKLAND                 10.56   4 
  5   278 Boerger, Emily      SR SILVER LAKE              10.57   2 
  6   122 Kinch, Lizzie       SR MIDDLEBORO               10.72   3 
  7   181 Lueng, Caroline     FR PEMBROKE                 10.96   5 
  8   255 Garman, Maria       FR SCITUATE                 10.98   5 
  9   261 Mahoney, Kristina   JR SCITUATE                 10.98   2 
 10   286 Dickerman, Kayla    SR SILVER LAKE              11.00   2 
 11   249 Demetriades, Alece  JR SCITUATE                 11.03   2 
 12    62 Hussey, Heather     FR HINGHAM                  11.24   4 
 13   357 Richner, Samantha   JR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   3 
 14     9 MacKinnon, Megan    JR DUXBURY                  11.43   1 
 15   331 Doherty, Erin       SO WHITMAN-HANSON           11.46   3 
 16   222 Hally, Kimberie     SO RANDOLPH                 11.59   4 
 17    42 DesMarais, Amy      JR HINGHAM                  11.76   4 
 18    83 O'Toole, Audrey     FR HINGHAM                  11.77   3 
 19   252 Finnegan, Sarah     JR SCITUATE                 11.78   2 
 20   298 Killeen, Mae        FR SILVER LAKE              11.85   5 
 21   251 Ellis, Hannah          SCITUATE                 11.86   5 
 22   223 Jean-Baptiste, Sam     RANDOLPH                 12.27   4 
 23   244 Adams, Sarah        SR SCITUATE                 12.30   2 
 24   208 Neuman, Kayla       JR QUINCY                   12.34   1 
 25   296 Kearney, Michelle   SO SILVER LAKE              12.37   2 
 26   233 Conley-Wilson, Kia  JR ROCKLAND                 12.48   4 
 27   121 Johnson, Amanda     SO MIDDLEBORO               12.49   3 
 28    57 Hancock, Holly      FR HINGHAM                  12.65   3 
 29     7 King, Sydney        SO DUXBURY                  12.86   1 
 30   303 Nolan, Ryann        FR SILVER LAKE              13.17   5 
 31    14 Sarles, Meghan      FR DUXBURY                  13.24   1 
 32   206 MacKenzie, Kerrin   SO QUINCY                   13.30   1 
 33   207 Nazzaro, Lindsey    JR QUINCY                   13.48   1 
 34    92 Saran, Rachel       FR HINGHAM                  16.43   5 
 35    70 Lumnah, Kaleigh     FR HINGHAM                  16.87   5 
 36   204 Fischer, Kelsey     JR QUINCY                   17.87   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:48.40   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:53.30   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:54.10   2 
  4 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:58.50   2 
  5 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       2:02.60   1 
  6 DUXBURY H.S.                                        2:02.90   1 
  6 SCITUATE H.S.                                       2:02.90   2 
  8 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     2:05.00   2 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   2:06.10   3 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   2:10.10   1 
 11 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:10.60   3 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   2:12.80   3 
 13 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   2:14.90   3 
 14 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  2:16.30   1 
 15 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:21.80   3 
 -- SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                         DQ   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 HINGHAM H.S.                                        4:22.20   1 
  2 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      4:23.50   2 
  3 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       4:32.60   1 
  4 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:37.80   2 
  5 SCITUATE H.S.                                       4:38.90   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:45.60   2 
  7 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:47.50   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'D'                                   4:50.10   3 
  9 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:51.90   2 
 10 HINGHAM H.S.  'E'                                   4:54.80   3 
 11 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         5:01.80   1 
 12 HINGHAM H.S.  'F'                                   5:03.70   3 
 13 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       5:08.60   1 
 14 DUXBURY H.S.                                        5:23.90   1 
 -- PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                       DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   357 Richner, Samantha   JR WHITMAN-HANSON         5-03.00      1.60m 
  2     4 Doyle, Emily        SR DUXBURY                4-09.00      1.44m 
  3   314 Supple, Allison     SR SILVER LAKE            4-07.00      1.39m 
  4    38 Criscitiello, Kath  FR HINGHAM               J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5   126 Perry, Traci        JR MIDDLEBORO            J4-07.00      1.39m 
  5   121 Johnson, Amanda     SO MIDDLEBORO            J4-07.00      1.39m 
  7   255 Garman, Maria       FR SCITUATE               4-05.00      1.34m 
  8   268 Powers, Katherine   SO SCITUATE              J4-05.00      1.34m 
  9   122 Kinch, Lizzie       SR MIDDLEBORO            J4-05.00      1.34m 
 10    50 Fisher, Laura       SR HINGHAM               J4-05.00      1.34m 
 11   181 Lueng, Caroline     FR PEMBROKE               4-03.00      1.29m 
 12   219 Desir, Staphanie    JR RANDOLPH              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 13   347 McCarthy, Arica     FR WHITMAN-HANSON        J4-03.00      1.29m 
 14   240 Matson, Julia       FR ROCKLAND              J4-03.00      1.29m 
 15    39 Criscitiello, Marg  FR HINGHAM                4-01.00      1.24m 
 --     9 MacKinnon, Megan    JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 --    14 Sarles, Meghan      FR DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   296 Kearney, Michelle   SO SILVER LAKE                 NH            
 --   252 Finnegan, Sarah     JR SCITUATE                    NH            
 --   183 MacPherson, Michel  FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --   332 Donovan, Julia      FR WHITMAN-HANSON              NH            
 
Girls Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    85 Patrolia, Meghan    SR HINGHAM               16-00.25      4.88m 
  2   326 Collins, Melanie    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-07.25      4.75m 
  3    29 Candelieri, Gabrie  JR HINGHAM               15-06.00      4.72m 
  4    48 Elinoff, Katelyn    JR HINGHAM               15-05.50      4.71m 
  5   336 Galewski, Nicole    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        15-04.50      4.68m 
  6   356 Pederson, Kayla     JR WHITMAN-HANSON        14-10.00      4.52m 
  7     4 Doyle, Emily        SR DUXBURY               14-04.75      4.38m 
  8   268 Powers, Katherine   SO SCITUATE              14-04.00      4.36m 
  9   167 Freitas, Katie      SO PEMBROKE              14-01.50      4.30m 
 10   369 Higgins, Lily       SO WHITMAN-HANSON        14-00.50      4.27m 
 11   309 Radomski, Paige     SR SILVER LAKE           13-10.50      4.22m 
 12   126 Perry, Traci        JR MIDDLEBORO            13-06.00      4.11m 
 13   271 Sandham, Rachel     JR SCITUATE              13-03.25      4.04m 
 14   314 Supple, Allison     SR SILVER LAKE           13-03.25      4.04m 
 15   186 Mello, Brooke       SO PEMBROKE              12-10.25      3.91m 
 16   307 Powell, Meghan      JR SILVER LAKE           12-04.50      3.77m 
 17     8 Lovett, Taylor      SR DUXBURY               12-04.00      3.75m 
 18   282 Carley, Kendra      SO SILVER LAKE           12-03.00      3.73m 
 19   221 Germain, Makisha    JR RANDOLPH              12-00.00      3.65m 
 20   121 Johnson, Amanda     SO MIDDLEBORO            11-10.00      3.60m 
 20     9 MacKinnon, Megan    JR DUXBURY               11-10.00      3.60m 
 22   267 Palmer, Shaia       JR SCITUATE              11-08.25      3.56m 
 23   110 Carey, Marguerite   JR MIDDLEBORO            11-00.00      3.35m 
 24   237 Gilcoine, Nicole    JR ROCKLAND              10-09.00      3.27m 
 25   174 Horkin, Olivia      FR PEMBROKE              10-03.75      3.14m 
 --    38 Criscitiello, Kath  FR HINGHAM                   FOUL            
 --   233 Conley-Wilson, Kia  JR ROCKLAND                  FOUL            
 
Girls Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   237 Gilcoine, Nicole    JR ROCKLAND              34-04.00     10.46m 
  2   125 Perry, Jillian      SR MIDDLEBORO            31-04.50      9.56m 
  3   130 Bolden, Vanessa     JR NORTH QUINCY          28-03.50      8.62m 
  4   349 Melanson, Ashley    JR WHITMAN-HANSON        27-05.50      8.36m 
  5   308 Quinn, Riana        JR SILVER LAKE           27-02.00      8.28m 
  6    33 Carroll, Annalise   JR HINGHAM               27-00.25      8.23m 
  7   222 Hally, Kimberie     SO RANDOLPH              26-09.50      8.16m 
  8   169 Gratzer, Jessica    SO PEMBROKE              26-08.00      8.12m 
  9   290 Gonsalves, Sierra   SR SILVER LAKE           26-06.00      8.07m 
 10   193 Richards, Meghan    FR PEMBROKE              25-09.00      7.84m 
 11   241 Paragiotidis, Geor  SO ROCKLAND              25-05.00      7.74m 
 12   299 Maragnano, Samanth  FR SILVER LAKE           24-05.00      7.44m 
 13   364 Wiltshire, Rachael  JR WHITMAN-HANSON        24-01.00      7.34m 
 14   358 Sherlock, Brenna    SR WHITMAN-HANSON        23-11.00      7.28m 
 15    32 Caraway-Mud, Felis  JR HINGHAM               23-03.00      7.08m 
 16   214 Spargo, Sarah       JR QUINCY                23-02.50      7.07m 
 17    80 Morrissey, Kate     JR HINGHAM               22-06.00      6.85m 
 18   159 Bell, Emily         FR PEMBROKE              22-03.50      6.79m 
 19   352 Newcomb, Christine  JR WHITMAN-HANSON        21-10.50      6.66m 
 20   154 Todd, Olivia        SO NORTH QUINCY          21-02.00      6.45m 
 21   116 Egan, Patricia      FR MIDDLEBORO            20-11.50      6.38m 
 22   242 Rouse, Alexis       JR ROCKLAND              20-06.00      6.24m 
 23   162 Collins, Courtney   SR PEMBROKE              20-03.00      6.17m 
 24     2 Bittrich, Lauren    SR DUXBURY               20-02.00      6.14m 
 25    16 Weiss, Julie        JR DUXBURY               20-00.75      6.11m 
 26   109 Bowman, Elizabeth   SR MIDDLEBORO            19-03.25      5.87m 
 27   270 Reidy, Marlaina     FR SCITUATE              18-06.00      5.63m 
 28   127 Poh, Shauna         FR MIDDLEBORO            18-02.00      5.53m 
 29    15 Spellman, Samantha  JR DUXBURY               16-10.00      5.13m 
 30    11 Mutkoski, Emily     JR DUXBURY               16-07.25      5.06m 
 31    71 MacCune, Emily      FR HINGHAM               15-07.75      4.76m 
 32   245 Berkeley, Keira     SR SCITUATE              13-00.50      3.97m 
 --     1 Bittrich, Caroline  JR DUXBURY                     ND            
 --   280 Briggs, Nicole      JR SILVER LAKE          X25-08.50      7.83m 
 --   277 Bertram, Dorothea   SO SILVER LAKE          X23-02.00      7.06m 
 --   348 McDonough, Elise    SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X22-04.00      6.80m 
 --   310 Ricciardi, Samanth  JR SILVER LAKE          X21-09.50      6.64m 
 --   293 Hunt, Kristi        SR SILVER LAKE          X20-11.00      6.37m 
 --   341 Hart, Janet         JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-11.00      6.07m 
 --   370 Figgins, Caitlin    SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X19-08.00      5.99m 
 --   289 Flaherty, Meghan    SO SILVER LAKE          X17-11.00      5.46m 
 --   344 Lavery, Chloe       JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X17-08.00      5.38m 
 --   166 Drake, Kristy       FR PEMBROKE             X17-07.00      5.35m 
 --   360 Thompson, Sadie     FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X16-06.00      5.02m 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   439 Benger, Sam         SO HINGHAM                   7.01   3 
  2   715 Cacciatore, Dom     SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.02   2 
  3   655 Walker, Nick        JR SCITUATE                  7.04   1 
  4   441 Bolze, Andrew       SO HINGHAM                   7.10   3 
  5   615 Bratwaithe, Huesto  SO RANDOLPH                  7.10   3 
  6   516 Montrond, Wayne     JR MIDDLEBORO                7.18   2 
  7   708 Bailey, David       SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.21   2 
  8   420 Kangos, Nick        SR DUXBURY                   7.26   4 
  9   623 Germain, Nehemie       RANDOLPH                  7.35   3 
 10   407 Buell, Patrick      JR DUXBURY                   7.36   4 
 11   480 O'Connell, John     JR HINGHAM                   7.36   3 
 12   628 Marcelin, Greg Oli  SR RANDOLPH                  7.39   3 
 13   744 Paquette, Cory      SR WHITMAN-HANSON            7.43   2 
 14   591 Vasconcellos, Davi  FR PEMBROKE                  7.44   4 
 15   749 Schneider, Richard  SO WHITMAN-HANSON            7.46   2 
 16   525 Trocchio, Tim       JR MIDDLEBORO                7.52   2 
 17   600 Hurd, Quentin       JR QUINCY                    7.53   5 
 18   471 McCarthy, Kevin     SR HINGHAM                   7.56   3 
 19   547 Cullity, Steve      SR PEMBROKE                  7.57   4 
 20   431 Siciliano, Keenan   JR DUXBURY                   7.65   4 
 21   682 LaRochelle, Robert  JR SILVER LAKE               7.67   1 
 22   668 Donovan, Tom        JR SILVER LAKE               7.68   1 
 23   688 McGilvray, Ryan     JR SILVER LAKE               7.68   1 
 24   690 Milne, Max          SO SILVER LAKE               7.70   1 
 25   630 O'Neal, Pharaoh     SO RANDOLPH                  7.77   3 
 26   513 Kaplinger, Tyler    SO MIDDLEBORO                7.85   2 
 27   544 Bennette, Josh      FR PEMBROKE                  7.86   4 
 28   557 Graham, Alden       10 PEMBROKE                  7.87   4 
 29   638 Barnard, Michael    SR SCITUATE                  7.89   1 
 30   424 McClintock, Makai   SR DUXBURY                   7.95   4 
 31   510 Estabrooks, Greg    SO MIDDLEBORO                8.11   2 
 32   656 Westelman, Aaron    SR SCITUATE                  8.14   1 
 33   637 Arnold, Rich           SCITUATE                  8.90   1 
 --   619 Eaddy, Brandon      JR RANDOLPH                 X7.35   5 
 --   473 McCourt, Jack       SO HINGHAM                  X7.46   6 
 --   454 Forker, James       JR HINGHAM                  X7.47   6 
 --   667 Dillingham, Xavier  FR SILVER LAKE              X7.48   7 
 --   452 Fay, Stuart         FR HINGHAM                  X7.55   5 
 --   710 Bickell, Darren     SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.57   6 
 --   678 Keeley, Tyler       SO SILVER LAKE              X7.66   6 
 --   719 Casarano, Nicholas  SR WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.76   7 
 --   716 Caliri, Anthony     SO WHITMAN-HANSON           X7.80  10 
 --   460 Hobbs, Liam         SO HINGHAM                  X7.83   8 
 --   504 Burgess, Stephen    SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.86   5 
 --   604 Mahoney, Liam       FR QUINCY                   X7.87   5 
 --   671 Gil, Miguel         SO SILVER LAKE              X7.91   5 
 --   494 Vidal, Nicholas     SO HINGHAM                  X7.96   7 
 --   502 Braganca, Nevin     SO MIDDLEBORO               X7.96   8 
 --   418 Hesson, Colby       FR DUXBURY                  X8.03  10 
 --   509 Esposito, Stephen   SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.07   7 
 --   477 Minkara, Ibrahim    SR HINGHAM                  X8.18   5 
 --   755 McGinnis, Colin     SR HINGHAM                  X8.21   7 
 --   412 Dibona, Kevin       SO DUXBURY                  X8.29   5 
 --   448 DA Silva, Andre     FR HINGHAM                  X8.38   9 
 --   517 Murphy, Seth        SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.40  10 
 --   741 O'Brien, Nathaniel  FR WHITMAN-HANSON           X8.42   9 
 --   543 Baig, Aman          FR PEMBROKE                 X8.42   6 
 --   651 Seelig, Alexander   SR SCITUATE                 X8.44   6 
 --   758 Champa, Andrew      SO PEMBROKE                 X8.51   6 
 --   426 O'Brien, Connor     FR DUXBURY                  X8.51   9 
 --   589 Torney, Matt        FR PEMBROKE                 X8.51   8 
 --   503 Brayton, Ben        SO MIDDLEBORO               X8.58   6 
 --   572 McCue, Shawn        SR PEMBROKE                 X8.60   7 
 --   549 Damon, Patrick      SR PEMBROKE                 X8.61  10 
 --   524 Sterns, Parker      JR MIDDLEBORO               X8.67   9 
 --   653 Stein, Sean         FR SCITUATE                 X8.72   7 
 --   463 Keif, Andrew        FR HINGHAM                  X8.77   9 
 --   461 Hurley, Vincent     FR HINGHAM                  X8.81   8 
 --   429 Schweitzer, Erik    FR DUXBURY                  X8.85  10 
 --   487 Roegner, James      FR HINGHAM                  X8.93   8 
 --   577 Moylan, Derek       FR PEMBROKE                 X9.07   9 
 --   551 Fennick, Jacob      FR PEMBROKE                 X9.28   7 
 --   652 Smith, Brett        FR SCITUATE                 X9.56   8 
 --   634 Thelusma, Jason     SO RANDOLPH                 X9.59   8 
 --   566 MacRae, Mark        SO PEMBROKE                X10.02   9 
 --   419 Kalous, Will        FR DUXBURY                 X10.20  10 
 --   422 Leaverton, Chris    FR DUXBURY                 X11.25   8 
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   441 Bolze, Andrew       SO HINGHAM                  37.70   2 
  2   715 Cacciatore, Dom     SR WHITMAN-HANSON           38.00   5 
  3   481 O'Neill, Kevin      JR HINGHAM                  38.50   2 
  4   467 Lumbert, William    JR HINGHAM                  38.90   2 
  5   657 Zaccardi, Andrew    SR SCITUATE                 39.10   4 
  6   729 Iannone, Anthony    SR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.20   5 
  6   632 Reed, Armani        SR RANDOLPH                 39.20   2 
  8   694 Nickerson, Jimmy    SR SILVER LAKE              39.50   4 
  9   516 Montrond, Wayne     JR MIDDLEBORO               39.60   5 
  9   724 Gould, Daniel       JR WHITMAN-HANSON           39.60   5 
 11   647 Morrissey, Ian      SR SCITUATE                 39.80   4 
 12   600 Hurd, Quentin       JR QUINCY                   40.90   1 
 13   420 Kangos, Nick        SR DUXBURY                  41.20   1 
 14   413 Doyle, Chad         FR DUXBURY                  41.80   1 
 15   641 Fenton, Max         SO SCITUATE                 41.90   4 
 16   582 Sayce, Steven       SR PEMBROKE                 42.70   3 
 17   665 Cook, Tim           SO SILVER LAKE              42.80   4 
 18   619 Eaddy, Brandon      JR RANDOLPH                 43.00   2 
 19   679 Keohan, Drew        SR SILVER LAKE              43.10   4 
 20   617 Chady, Garrens      JR RANDOLPH                 43.50   2 
 21   604 Mahoney, Liam       FR QUINCY                   46.40   1 
 22   559 Hoare, Tom          FR PEMBROKE                 47.30   3 
 23   526 Abidi, Mouad        SO NORTH QUINCY             48.00   3 
 24   424 McClintock, Makai   SR DUXBURY                  48.10   1 
 25   589 Torney, Matt        FR PEMBROKE                 48.60   3 
 26   542 Zheng, Tony         JR NORTH QUINCY             49.80   3 
 27   524 Sterns, Parker      JR MIDDLEBORO               50.12   5 
 28   539 Murphy, Thomas      FR NORTH QUINCY             51.70   3 
 29   606 Mei, Sam            SR QUINCY                   51.90   1 
 --   727 Howard, Andrew      SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X41.70   7 
 --   585 Smith, Aiden        FR PEMBROKE                X43.10   7 
 --   719 Casarano, Nicholas  SR WHITMAN-HANSON          X45.90   7 
 --   630 O'Neal, Pharaoh     SO RANDOLPH                X46.10   6 
 --   406 Brown, Ian          SO DUXBURY                 X47.00   7 
 --   528 Chan, Darren        SO NORTH QUINCY            X54.40   6 
 --   532 Green, Brendan      SO NORTH QUINCY            X57.80   6 
 --   536 Masood, Usama       FR NORTH QUINCY          X1:00.40   6 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   518 O'Connell, Jason    SR MIDDLEBORO             1:27.80  
  2   723 Foreau, Dylan       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:29.10  
  3   685 May, Bernard        SR SILVER LAKE            1:29.60  
  4   643 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE               1:31.40  
  5   731 Kennedy, Paul       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:32.90  
  6   499 Whitney, Grant      JR HINGHAM                1:34.40  
  7   521 Schofield, Kenny    JR MIDDLEBORO             1:34.60  
  7   443 Burleigh, Duncan    JR HINGHAM                1:34.60  
  9   506 Crogan, Patrick     JR MIDDLEBORO             1:35.00  
 10   556 Graceffa, Peter     JR PEMBROKE               1:36.80  
 11   711 Blanke, Yannik      JR WHITMAN-HANSON         1:37.50  
 12   753 Stephansky, Stephe  SO WHITMAN-HANSON         1:38.90  
 13   523 Stearns, Connor     SR MIDDLEBORO             1:39.70  
 14   629 Nathan, Knyle       SO RANDOLPH               1:40.00  
 15   411 Curley, Cavin       SO DUXBURY                1:41.20  
 16   616 Cabral, Andrew      SR RANDOLPH               1:41.50  
 17   631 Powers, Brandon     JR RANDOLPH               1:42.20  
 18   416 Feeney, Craig       FR DUXBURY                1:42.50  
 19   649 Ragge, Teddy           SCITUATE               1:43.60  
 20   450 Dickason, Garrett   FR HINGHAM                1:44.00  
 21   561 Lagner, Joey        FR PEMBROKE               1:48.80  
 22   759 Kozmiski, Mike      SR DUXBURY                1:50.60  
 23   673 Green, Kurt         FR SILVER LAKE            1:51.20  
 24   541 Zheng, Ivan         SO NORTH QUINCY           1:51.70  
 25   593 Walsh, James        SO PEMBROKE               1:55.10  
 26   408 Butcher, Max        FR DUXBURY                1:55.60  
 27   437 Anderson, Luke      SO HINGHAM                2:10.50  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   752 Stephansky, Nathan  JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:52.60  
  2   520 Paquin, Tene        SR MIDDLEBORO             2:55.50  
  3   648 Noenickx, Peter     SR SCITUATE               2:57.20  
  4   734 Londergan, Christo  JR WHITMAN-HANSON         2:58.10  
  5   676 Hayes, Ryan         SR SILVER LAKE            2:58.40  
  6   478 Nevins, Christophe  SR HINGHAM                2:58.70  
  7   451 Dwyer, Levy         SR HINGHAM                3:00.20  
  8   573 McMahon, Mike       JR PEMBROKE               3:01.00  
  9   701 Stafford, Tyler     SO SILVER LAKE            3:01.80  
 10   720 Chapman, Brian      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:04.70  
 11   552 Fine, Addison       SO PEMBROKE               3:05.30  
 12   511 Fahey, Nick         JR MIDDLEBORO             3:05.60  
 13   500 Wilkinson, Collin   JR HINGHAM                3:07.70  
 14   642 Garman, Ben         JR SCITUATE               3:11.60  
 15   432 Stewart, Alex       JR DUXBURY                3:13.90  
 16   465 Leduc, Andrew       SO HINGHAM                3:14.70  
 17   466 Levy, Zach          JR HINGHAM                3:18.10  
 18   712 Bonitatibus, Danie  JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:19.50  
 19   644 Kupchella, Carter   JR SCITUATE               3:20.20  
 20   599 He, Wei             FR QUINCY                 3:20.80  
 21   564 Leonard, Korey      FR PEMBROKE               3:21.40  
 21   612 Silva, Chris        FR QUINCY                 3:21.40  
 23   576 Mizzoni, Craig      SO PEMBROKE               3:23.20  
 24   428 Sarles, Tommy       JR DUXBURY                3:23.60  
 25   530 Donahue, Nathan     JR NORTH QUINCY           3:26.00  
 26   401 Abbott, Matt        JR DUXBURY                3:26.30  
 26   640 Donovan, Ryan       SO SCITUATE               3:26.30  
 28   743 O'Neil, Dylan       JR WHITMAN-HANSON         3:36.50  
 29   423 MacDonald, Liam     JR DUXBURY                3:38.00  
 30   427 O'Connor, Jake      FR DUXBURY                3:56.70  
 31   529 Chen, Benny         FR NORTH QUINCY           4:10.40  
 32   598 Golden, Chris       FR QUINCY                 4:10.50  
 33   581 Royek, Grant        SO PEMBROKE               4:17.11  
 --   447 Cvarch, Benjamin    JR HINGHAM               X3:23.10  
 --   486 Rodiger, Sam        SO HINGHAM               X3:25.50  
 --   425 Mutkoski, Mike      FR DUXBURY               X3:27.50  
 --   485 Riddell, Alex       SO HINGHAM               X3:34.60  
 --   493 Van Dine, Jake      FR HINGHAM               X3:40.30  
 --   492 Thomas, Brian       FR HINGHAM               X3:44.40  
 --   440 Benoit, Justin      FR HINGHAM               X3:44.60  
 --   442 Borghesani, Mike    SR HINGHAM               X3:46.40  
 --   760 Burns, Shane        JR HINGHAM               X3:48.30  
 --   417 Gandt, Peter        FR DUXBURY               X3:49.30  
 --   415 Dunne, Mike         FR DUXBURY               X3:50.30  
 --   457 Heissner, James     FR HINGHAM               X4:00.50  
 --   757 Tokarski, Cameron   JR DUXBURY               X4:01.10  
 --   575 Meyer, Steve        JR PEMBROKE              X4:15.30  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   696 Noland, Derik       JR SILVER LAKE            4:52.40  
  2   739 Mulrey, Patrick     JR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:53.80  
  3   470 McCallum, Kevin     SR HINGHAM                4:54.10  
  4   748 Ryan, Patrick       SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4:54.70  
  5   520 Paquin, Tene        SR MIDDLEBORO             4:55.60  
  6   646 Mingels, Brian      SR SCITUATE               5:07.20  
  7   594 Warren, Chris       JR PEMBROKE               5:11.10  
  8   588 Tocher, Lucas       SO PEMBROKE               5:16.80  
  9   432 Stewart, Alex       JR DUXBURY                5:18.00  
 10   476 Mildrum, Samuel     SO HINGHAM                5:18.20  
 11   404 Allen, Tate         FR DUXBURY                5:22.20  
 12   519 Paduch, Alex        JR MIDDLEBORO             5:28.60  
 13   571 McCormack, Quinn    SO PEMBROKE               5:30.00  
 14   699 Splaine, Brian      JR SILVER LAKE            5:35.40  
 15   751 Sheppard, Brian     SO WHITMAN-HANSON         5:37.20  
 16   750 Shannon, Lukas      SR WHITMAN-HANSON         5:37.40  
 17   469 Lytle, Jacob        SR HINGHAM                5:37.60  
 18   574 Meyer, Charlie      JR PEMBROKE               5:41.10  
 19   428 Sarles, Tommy       JR DUXBURY                5:43.70  
 20   401 Abbott, Matt        JR DUXBURY                5:44.80  
 21   650 Russell, Billy      JR SCITUATE               5:46.90  
 22   595 Buzzell, Chris      FR QUINCY                 5:50.90  
 23   427 O'Connor, Jake      FR DUXBURY                6:15.00  
 24   645 McCluskey, Brad     JR SCITUATE               6:25.00  
 25   512 Golden, Jacob       SO MIDDLEBORO             6:28.20  
 26   597 DeAmicis, James     FR QUINCY                 6:45.00  
 27   522 Stearns, Braeden    FR MIDDLEBORO             7:02.00  
 28   527 Buckley, Zhenya     SO NORTH QUINCY           7:09.10  
 29   515 Merritt, John       JR MIDDLEBORO             7:21.20  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   472 McConville, Michae  SR HINGHAM               10:18.40  
  2   748 Ryan, Patrick       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:23.00  
  3   479 Nielsen, Nicholas   JR HINGHAM               10:23.50  
  4   739 Mulrey, Patrick     JR WHITMAN-HANSON        10:35.70  
  5   661 Calabro, Matthew    FR SILVER LAKE           11:07.40  
  6   666 Dennett, Westen     FR SILVER LAKE           11:08.80  
  7   469 Lytle, Jacob        SR HINGHAM               11:11.20  
  8   523 Stearns, Connor     SR MIDDLEBORO            11:14.20  
  9   756 Thureson, Leif      JR HINGHAM               11:29.80  
 10   568 Martin, Philip      SO PEMBROKE              11:30.40  
 11   519 Paduch, Alex        JR MIDDLEBORO            11:32.80  
 12   404 Allen, Tate         FR DUXBURY               11:41.80  
 13   713 Brett, Patrick      FR WHITMAN-HANSON        12:02.50  
 14   631 Powers, Brandon     JR RANDOLPH              12:05.30  
 15   416 Feeney, Craig       FR DUXBURY               12:07.30  
 16   430 Serres, Olav        FR DUXBURY               13:10.70  
 17   601 Kasanoff, Josh      SR QUINCY                13:25.40  
 17   639 Demers, Peter       SR SCITUATE              13:25.40  
 19   609 Nigro, Paul         JR QUINCY                13:51.10  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   560 Horn, Kris          SR PEMBROKE                  8.34   1 
  2   456 Harlow, Will        SR HINGHAM                   8.39   4 
  3   474 McDowell, Chris     JR HINGHAM                   8.59   4 
  4   729 Iannone, Anthony    SR WHITMAN-HANSON            8.73   3 
  5   618 DaCosta, Evandro    SO RANDOLPH                  8.86   4 
  6   475 Melia, John         SO HINGHAM                   8.91   4 
  7   683 Levenson, Nick      JR SILVER LAKE               9.00   2 
  8   654 Trevena, Keaton     JR SCITUATE                  9.01   2 
  9   722 Croghan, Steve      SR WHITMAN-HANSON            9.03   3 
 10   414 Doyle, Parker       SR DUXBURY                   9.17   1 
 11   436 Zisko, Brody        SR DUXBURY                   9.30   1 
 12   658 Augello, Adam       JR SILVER LAKE              10.12   2 
 13   721 Clemens, Andrew     JR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.42   3 
 14   633 Ruffin, Justis      SR RANDOLPH                 10.54   4 
 15   717 Caliri, John        SR WHITMAN-HANSON           10.54   3 
 16   496 Walsh, Jack         JR HINGHAM                  10.59   4 
 17   570 Mazzola, Chris      SR PEMBROKE                 10.59   1 
 18   641 Fenton, Max         SO SCITUATE                 10.65   2 
 19   431 Siciliano, Keenan   JR DUXBURY                  10.84   1 
 20   742 O'Donnell, Daniel   SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.09   3 
 21   664 Conte, Adam         JR SILVER LAKE              11.17   2 
 22   738 Moylan, Hank        SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.24   3 
 23   727 Howard, Andrew      SR WHITMAN-HANSON           11.52   3 
 24   583 Scoledge, Andrew    SR PEMBROKE                 11.65   1 
 25   565 Lopes, David        SR PEMBROKE                 12.04   1 
 26   528 Chan, Darren        SO NORTH QUINCY             12.14   1 
 27   703 Vaughn, Mitchell    SO SILVER LAKE              12.48   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       1:41.20   1 
  2 RANDOLPH H.S.                                       1:41.50   1 
  3 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      1:41.90   2 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       1:43.80   1 
  5 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   1:44.50   3 
  6 HINGHAM H.S.                                        1:45.40   2 
  7 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         1:47.40   1 
  8 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    1:47.50   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        1:47.60   1 
 10 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 1:48.40   3 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  1:50.30   2 
 12 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     1:51.50   2 
 13 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  2:03.30   3 
 14 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  2:03.60   3 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 WHITMAN-HANSON                                      3:42.40   1 
  2 HINGHAM H.S.                                        3:44.90   1 
  3 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON                         3:47.90   1 
  4 SCITUATE H.S.                                       3:51.50   1 
  5 MIDDLEBORO H.S.                                     3:53.70   1 
  6 PEMBROKE H.S.                                       3:56.60   1 
  7 WHITMAN-HANSON  'B'                                 4:00.70   2 
  8 HINGHAM H.S.  'B'                                   4:04.70   2 
  9 DUXBURY H.S.                                        4:07.10   1 
 10 PEMBROKE H.S.  'B'                                  4:21.60   2 
 11 PEMBROKE H.S.  'C'                                  4:22.30   2 
 12 SILVER LAKE REG. - KINGSTON  'B'                    4:23.00   2 
 13 SCITUATE H.S.  'B'                                  4:31.80   2 
 14 HINGHAM H.S.  'C'                                   4:43.50   2 
 
Boys High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   474 McDowell, Chris     JR HINGHAM                6-05.00      1.95m 
  2   643 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE               6-01.00      1.85m 
  3   703 Vaughn, Mitchell    SO SILVER LAKE            5-09.00      1.75m 
  4   646 Mingels, Brian      SR SCITUATE               5-07.00      1.70m 
  5   681 Kling, JR           JR SILVER LAKE           J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   591 Vasconcellos, Davi  FR PEMBROKE              J5-07.00      1.70m 
  6   722 Croghan, Steve      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-05.00      1.65m 
  7   674 Hamm, Mike          SR SILVER LAKE            5-05.00      1.65m 
  8   720 Chapman, Brian      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        J5-03.00      1.60m 
  9   441 Bolze, Andrew       SO HINGHAM               J5-01.00      1.54m 
 10   454 Forker, James       JR HINGHAM                5-01.00      1.54m 
 11   414 Doyle, Parker       SR DUXBURY               J4-11.00      1.49m 
 12   742 O'Donnell, Daniel   SR WHITMAN-HANSON         4-11.00      1.49m 
 12   521 Schofield, Kenny    JR MIDDLEBORO             4-11.00      1.49m 
 --   511 Fahey, Nick         JR MIDDLEBORO                  NH            
 --   560 Horn, Kris          SR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --   431 Siciliano, Keenan   JR DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   585 Smith, Aiden        FR PEMBROKE                    NH            
 --   436 Zisko, Brody        SR DUXBURY                     NH            
 --   641 Fenton, Max         SO SCITUATE                    NH            
 
Boys Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   441 Bolze, Andrew       SO HINGHAM               19-10.00      6.04m 
  2   474 McDowell, Chris     JR HINGHAM               19-08.00      5.99m 
  3   715 Cacciatore, Dom     SR WHITMAN-HANSON        19-01.50      5.82m 
  4   618 DaCosta, Evandro    SO RANDOLPH              18-10.25      5.74m 
  5   456 Harlow, Will        SR HINGHAM               18-07.25      5.67m 
  6   643 Kahrs, Jack         SR SCITUATE              18-05.50      5.62m 
  7   480 O'Connell, John     JR HINGHAM               18-04.50      5.60m 
  8   646 Mingels, Brian      SR SCITUATE              18-02.00      5.53m 
  9   738 Moylan, Hank        SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-06.50      5.34m 
 10   516 Montrond, Wayne     JR MIDDLEBORO            17-03.00      5.25m 
 11   654 Trevena, Keaton     JR SCITUATE              17-01.75      5.22m 
 12   729 Iannone, Anthony    SR WHITMAN-HANSON        17-00.75      5.20m 
 13   679 Keohan, Drew        SR SILVER LAKE           16-10.50      5.14m 
 14   582 Sayce, Steven       SR PEMBROKE              16-09.25      5.11m 
 15   547 Cullity, Steve      SR PEMBROKE              16-07.25      5.06m 
 16   727 Howard, Andrew      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        16-03.50      4.96m 
 17   667 Dillingham, Xavier  FR SILVER LAKE           16-03.00      4.95m 
 18   414 Doyle, Parker       SR DUXBURY               16-00.00      4.87m 
 19   668 Donovan, Tom        JR SILVER LAKE           15-11.50      4.86m 
 20   759 Kozmiski, Mike      SR DUXBURY               15-09.00      4.80m 
 21   629 Nathan, Knyle       SO RANDOLPH              14-11.50      4.55m 
 22   424 McClintock, Makai   SR DUXBURY               14-09.00      4.49m 
 23   650 Russell, Billy      JR SCITUATE              14-00.50      4.27m 
 24   688 McGilvray, Ryan     JR SILVER LAKE           14-00.00      4.26m 
 25   572 McCue, Shawn        SR PEMBROKE              13-11.00      4.24m 
 26   583 Scoledge, Andrew    SR PEMBROKE              10-01.00      3.07m 
 
Boys Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   490 Sullivan, Brian     SR HINGHAM               42-08.25     13.01m 
  2   697 Quinn, Ryan         SR SILVER LAKE           41-02.25     12.55m 
  3   560 Horn, Kris          SR PEMBROKE              40-05.50     12.33m 
  4   700 Springer, Mackenzi  JR SILVER LAKE           39-01.00     11.91m 
  5   434 Trudeau, Mark       JR DUXBURY               38-03.50     11.67m 
  6   580 Richards, Ryan      SO PEMBROKE              37-08.00     11.48m 
  7   459 Hirtle, Jake        SO HINGHAM               37-03.00     11.35m 
  8   735 MacDonald, Ian      SR WHITMAN-HANSON        37-02.25     11.33m 
  9   725 Green, Joshua       JR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-11.75     11.27m 
 10   489 Shoyer, Curtis      SR HINGHAM               36-08.00     11.17m 
 10   709 Baldwin, Zachary    SR WHITMAN-HANSON        36-08.00     11.17m 
 12   563 Lambiase, Brian     SR PEMBROKE              35-11.50     10.96m 
 13   562 Lambiase, Bobby     SO PEMBROKE              35-02.25     10.72m 
 14   436 Zisko, Brody        SR DUXBURY               34-11.00     10.64m 
 15   625 Johnson-Dillon, Ja  SR RANDOLPH              33-02.00     10.10m 
 16   708 Bailey, David       SR WHITMAN-HANSON        32-09.50      9.99m 
 17   609 Nigro, Paul         JR QUINCY                32-07.00      9.93m 
 18   507 Daschke, Tyler      SO MIDDLEBORO            32-00.75      9.77m 
 19   660 Belcher, Zachary    SO SILVER LAKE           32-00.25      9.75m 
 20   596 Clayton, Nick       SR QUINCY                31-11.00      9.72m 
 21   635 White, Brent        FR RANDOLPH              31-10.00      9.70m 
 22   402 Allen, Brendan      JR DUXBURY               31-01.50      9.48m 
 23   633 Ruffin, Justis      SR RANDOLPH              30-09.00      9.37m 
 24   636 White, Brian        SR RANDOLPH              30-07.50      9.33m 
 25   698 Roy, Harrison       SO SILVER LAKE           30-05.00      9.27m 
 26   455 Grosse, Jeffrey     SR HINGHAM               29-11.00      9.11m 
 27   657 Zaccardi, Andrew    SR SCITUATE              27-09.50      8.47m 
 28   412 Dibona, Kevin       SO DUXBURY               23-11.50      7.30m 
 29   656 Westelman, Aaron    SR SCITUATE              23-03.00      7.08m 
 30   602 Lawson, Jawmarley   JR QUINCY                22-10.00      6.95m 
 31   637 Arnold, Rich           SCITUATE              20-04.50      6.21m 
 --   732 Kruk, Derek         SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X39-06.50     12.05m 
 --   737 Monfils, Ian        SR WHITMAN-HANSON       X37-02.00     11.32m 
 --   728 Hughes, Matt        JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X36-11.00     11.25m 
 --   558 Hill, David         JR PEMBROKE             X33-08.00     10.26m 
 --   482 Oronte, Daniel      JR HINGHAM              X33-01.00     10.08m 
 --   677 Jackson, Matthew    JR SILVER LAKE          X32-10.00     10.00m 
 --   747 Roumanos, Jacob     SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X31-03.00      9.52m 
 --   718 Carpenter, Kyle     JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X30-11.00      9.42m 
 --   488 Rosenberg, Brian    JR HINGHAM              X30-00.00      9.14m 
 --   754 Waite, Pat          JR WHITMAN-HANSON       X29-08.00      9.04m 
 --   557 Graham, Alden       10 PEMBROKE             X28-08.00      8.73m 
 --   567 MacRae, Sean        SO PEMBROKE             X27-03.00      8.30m 
 --   705 Young, Mackenzie    SO SILVER LAKE          X26-08.50      8.14m 
 --   726 Hall, Justin        FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X26-07.00      8.10m 
 --   584 Scroggins, Pierce   JR PEMBROKE             X26-05.00      8.05m 
 --   669 Doucette, Nick      SO SILVER LAKE          X26-00.00      7.92m 
 --   689 McGrath, Owen       SO SILVER LAKE          X25-11.00      7.89m 
 --   498 Wheeler, Nicholas   JR HINGHAM              X25-10.00      7.87m 
 --   647 Morrissey, Ian      SR SCITUATE             X25-10.00      7.87m 
 --   740 Murphy, Brenton     SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-08.00      7.82m 
 --   730 Josselyn, Colin     FR WHITMAN-HANSON       X25-07.50      7.81m 
 --   684 Ludwig, Steven      SO SILVER LAKE          X25-07.00      7.79m 
 --   418 Hesson, Colby       FR DUXBURY              X25-03.00      7.69m 
 --   670 Gallagher, Mike     JR SILVER LAKE          X25-01.00      7.64m 
 --   675 Hayes, Mike         SO SILVER LAKE          X25-00.00      7.62m 
 --   707 Ambroult, Kyle      SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X24-11.00      7.59m 
 --   555 Girard, Zach        SR PEMBROKE             X24-06.00      7.46m 
 --   477 Minkara, Ibrahim    SR HINGHAM              X24-00.00      7.31m 
 --   758 Champa, Andrew      SO PEMBROKE             X23-08.00      7.21m 
 --   745 Pistorino, Brian    SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X23-06.00      7.16m 
 --   426 O'Brien, Connor     FR DUXBURY              X23-04.00      7.11m 
 --   736 McCarthy, Cullen    SO WHITMAN-HANSON       X22-00.00      6.70m 
 --   403 Allen, Connor       FR DUXBURY              X21-08.00      6.60m 
 --   634 Thelusma, Jason     SO RANDOLPH             X20-07.00      6.27m 
 --   686 McFarland, Shawn    SO SILVER LAKE          X19-09.00      6.01m 
 --   672 Gravel, Kyle        FR SILVER LAKE          X18-06.00      5.63m 
 --   419 Kalous, Will        FR DUXBURY              X17-06.00      5.33m 



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News