Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Jolly Jaunt 5k Hyannis

Hyannis, MA, December 7, 2011

Race Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           The 10th Annual Jolly Jaunt Cape Cod 5k Road Race 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:10  5:32    1 30-39    1 M  1079 Thomas Giardino             Falmouth,MA                                                   
   2   17:44  5:43    1 15-18    2 M  1132 Robert Marcantonio          Centerville,MA                                                
   3   17:47  5:44    1 45-49    3 M  1061 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   4   18:02  5:49    2 45-49    4 M  1010 George Bent                 Centerville,MA                                                
   5   18:30  5:58    1 12-14    5 M  1131 Justin Marcantonio          Centerville,MA                                                
   6   18:41  6:02    1 40-44    6 M  1281 Michael Ewald               Osterville,MA                                                 
   7   18:42  6:02    2 12-14    7 M  1140 John McWade                 Bourne,MA                                                     
   8   18:50  6:05    2 30-39    8 M  1251 Justin Neviacka                                                                        
   9   19:03  6:09    1 40-44    1 F  1342 Anne Preisig                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  10   19:04  6:09    2 15-18    9 M  1174 Lucas Roy                   Pocasset,MA                                                   
  11   19:06  6:10    3 15-18   10 M  1205 Keegan Throop               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  12   19:09  6:11    3 12-14   11 M  1326 Ryan Richer                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  13   19:32  6:18    4 15-18   12 M  1084 Cully Gomes                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  14   19:37  6:20    3 30-39   13 M  1298 Keith Putnum                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  15   19:57  6:26    1 12-14    2 F  1013 Molly Bent                  Centerville,MA                                                
  16   19:58  6:26    1 19-29   14 M  1102 Mark Johnson                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  17   20:16  6:32    5 15-18   15 M  1171 Daniel Robertson            Mashpee,MA                                                    
  18   20:21  6:34    1 55-59   16 M  1095 NICK HARMANSKY              WEST BARNSTABLE,MA                                            
  19   21:11  6:50    4 30-39   17 M  1279 Adam Hufnagel               Barnstable,MA                                                 
  20   21:19  6:53    1 50-54   18 M  1257 Negash Yusuf                Haynnis,MA                                                    
  21   21:25  6:55    1 30-39    3 F  1112 Michele Kjoller             Osterville,MA                                                 
  22   21:27  6:55    2 50-54   19 M  1161 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  23   21:46  7:01    2 40-44   20 M  1175 Ian Saarmann                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  24   21:56  7:05    2 40-44    4 F  1142 Tina Meyer                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
  25   22:01  7:06    1 19-29    5 F  1275 Emily Gould                 Centerville,MA                                                
  26   22:10  7:09    1 50-54    6 F  1177 Jen Salman                  Boston,MA                                                     
  27   22:11  7:09    5 30-39   21 M  1347 Michael Ostrowski           W Barnstable,MA                                               
  28   22:16  7:11    2 50-54    7 F  1203 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  29   22:21  7:13    3 45-49   22 M  1220 James Loiselle              Centerville,MA                                                
  30   22:27  7:15    4 45-49   23 M  1288 Bill Campbell               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  31   22:52  7:23    5 45-49   24 M  1019 Bob Brewster                Centerville,MA                                                
  32   22:53  7:23    2 19-29    8 F  1032 Elizabeth Chamsarian        West Barnstable,MA                                            
  33   22:56  7:24    3 40-44    9 F  1081 Meredith Gilson             Falmouth,MA                                                   
  34   22:57  7:24    3 19-29   10 F  1023 Emily Burbank               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  35   22:58  7:25    1 15-18   11 F  1092 Julia Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  36   23:05  7:27    6 15-18   25 M  1101 Hayden Jenkins              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  37   23:11  7:29    6 45-49   26 M  1077 Stephen Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  38   23:18  7:31    7 15-18   27 M  1014 George Bent, Jr.            Centerville,MA                                                
  39   23:19  7:31    1 45-49   12 F  1139 Maureen McNally             Clinton,MA                                                    
  40   23:20  7:32    2 45-49   13 F  1211 Terry Walsh                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  41   23:21  7:32    3 50-54   14 F  1008 Kathy Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
  42   23:22  7:32    3 50-54   28 M  1026 Keith Caldwell              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  43   23:23  7:33    4 40-44   15 F  1167 Jen Reilly                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  44   23:30  7:35    5 40-44   16 F  1195 Heather Stevens             Eastham,MA                                                    
  45   23:41  7:38    2 12-14   17 F  1273 Claire Deely                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  46   23:43  7:39    6 40-44   18 F  1072 Amy Finn                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
  47   23:45  7:40    4 12-14   29 M  1122 Daniel Loiselle             Centerville,MA                                                
  48   24:03  7:45    3 45-49   19 F  1333 Trish Cundiff               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  49   24:21  7:51    4 50-54   20 F  1304 Patty Gaynor                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  50   24:28  7:54    8 15-18   30 M  1188 Jonathan St. Onge           South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  51   24:29  7:54    2 15-18   21 F  1263 Morgan Richard              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  52   24:32  7:55    4 19-29   22 F  1233 Jillian Lindblad            Brewster,MA                                                   
  53   24:40  7:57    7 45-49   31 M  1350 Phil Kenney                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  54   24:46  7:59    5 19-29   23 F  1158 Colby Ouellette             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  55   24:52  8:01    4 45-49   24 F  1349 Chris Kenney                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  56   24:57  8:03    8 45-49   32 M  1318 Peter Nugnes                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  57   24:58  8:03    6 30-39   33 M  1348 Matt Kelley                 Chatnam,MA                                                    
  58   25:03  8:05    5 12-14   34 M  1297 Owen Evans                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
  59   25:08  8:06    5 45-49   25 F  1346 Justine Ryan                Harwich,MA                                                    
  60   25:11  8:07    3 40-44   35 M  1039 Andrew Collins              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  61   25:16  8:09    4 40-44   36 M  1082 Jeremy Gobeil               Bourne,MA                                                     
  62   25:23  8:11    6 45-49   26 F  1005 Carrie Bearse               West Barnstable,MA                                            
  63   25:28  8:13    5 40-44   37 M  1058 John Dickson                Brewster,MA                                                   
  64   25:33  8:15    7 45-49   27 F  1130 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  65   25:45  8:18    1 01-11   38 M  1093 Lukas Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  66   25:50  8:20    8 45-49   28 F  1222 Carol Higgins               Centerville,MA                                                
  67   25:52  8:21    2 01-11   39 M  1022 Kobe Briand                 Centerville,MA                                                
  68   25:53  8:21    3 01-11   40 M  1097 Patrick Harrington          Barnstable,MA                                                 
  69   25:54  8:21    2 30-39   29 F  1252 Lori Neviackas                                                                         
  70   25:58  8:23    4 01-11   41 M  1070 Cam Farrington              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  71   26:01  8:24    9 45-49   30 F  1320 Kristen Nugnes              W Barnstable,MA                                               
  72   26:04  8:25    3 30-39   31 F  1002 Heather Anderson            Centerville,MA                                                
  73   26:08  8:26    4 30-39   32 F  1316 Meredith O'Toole            Centerville,MA                                                
  74   26:10  8:26    7 40-44   33 F  1134 Dawn Matchett               Beverly Farms,MA                                              
  75   26:12  8:27    9 45-49   42 M  1165 Kevin Poyant                Lakeville,MA                                                  
  76   26:16  8:28    2 19-29   43 M  1046 Andrew Cormier              Bourne,MA                                                     
  77   26:18  8:29    6 12-14   44 M  1287 Raymond Todoroff            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  78   26:19  8:29    3 15-18   34 F  1307 Kylie Hallam                                                                           
  79   26:20  8:30    4 15-18   35 F  1308 Carly Spalt                 Barnstable,MA                                                 
  80   26:22  8:30    6 19-29   36 F  1108 Erin Kennedy                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  81   26:26  8:32    5 15-18   37 F  1232 Sara McCullough             Brewster,MA                                                   
  82   26:30  8:33    8 40-44   38 F  1150 Diane Nash                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  83   26:34  8:34    7 19-29   39 F  1085 Heather Grace               Centerville,MA                                                
  84   26:37  8:35    8 19-29   40 F  1200 Leah Sullivan               Centerville,MA                                                
  85   26:40  8:36    5 30-39   41 F  1147 Jill Moro                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
  86   26:45  8:38    9 19-29   42 F  1201 Ally Taylor                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  87   26:55  8:41    6 15-18   43 F  1128 Hannah MacKenzie            Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  88   27:00  8:43   10 45-49   44 F  1074 Marcia Flavell              Brewster,MA                                                   
  89   27:08  8:45   11 45-49   45 F  1356 Mary King                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
  90   27:09  8:45   12 45-49   46 F  1076 Aliicia Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  91   27:10  8:46   13 45-49   47 F  1073 Shari Fish                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
  92   27:11  8:46   10 45-49   45 M  1194 Eric Steenstra              Osterville,MA                                                 
  93   27:12  8:46    7 15-18   48 F  1151 Michele Newby               Buzzard's Bay,MA                                              
  94   27:21  8:49    3 12-14   49 F  1169 Margot Rice                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  95   27:24  8:50    8 15-18   50 F  1238 Katie Quilty                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  96   27:26  8:51    1 01-11   51 F  1319 Anna Nugnes                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  97   27:29  8:52    9 15-18   52 F  1197 Megan Stoutenburgh          Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  98   27:30  8:52    7 30-39   46 M  1317 Peter O'Toole               Centerville,MA                                                
  99   27:32  8:53   10 15-18   53 F  1344 Jazzmyn Lambert             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 100   27:33  8:53    6 30-39   54 F  1090 Michelle Groff              Chatham,MA                                                    
 101   27:34  8:54    7 30-39   55 F  1078 Carrie Giardino             Alexandria,VA                                                 
 102   27:36  8:54   11 15-18   56 F  1149 Kelly Nagle                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 103   27:38  8:55   10 19-29   57 F  1153 Katherine Nicolas           Osterville,MA                                                 
 104   27:46  8:57    4 12-14   58 F  1034 Julianna Chen               Milton,MA                                                     
 105   27:58  9:01    4 50-54   47 M  1294 Steven Hubbard              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 106   27:59  9:02     Age?        U  1249  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 107   28:03  9:03   11 19-29   59 F  1146 Janice Moro                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 108   28:22  9:09   12 19-29   60 F  1226 Chelsea Maikath             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 109   28:24  9:10   14 45-49   61 F  1291 Kernie Eldredge             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 110   28:27  9:11   11 45-49   48 M  1357 Chris King                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 111   28:32  9:12    2 55-59   49 M  1261 Kevin O'Haire               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 112   28:34  9:13    1 60-98   50 M  1193 Howard Staples              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 113   28:34  9:13    8 30-39   62 F  1163 Sarah Porzig                Eastham,MA                                                    
 114   28:35  9:13   13 19-29   63 F  1282 Eva Ellis                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 115   28:36  9:14   12 15-18   64 F  1123 Kelsey Lombardi             Forestdale,MA                                                 
 116   28:38  9:14    5 50-54   65 F  1107 Beth Kennedy                Brighton,MA                                                   
 117   28:39  9:15   12 45-49   51 M  1191 Stephen St. Onge            TAUNTON,MA                                                    
 118   28:40  9:15    6 50-54   66 F  1166 Tammy Rausch                Canton,MA                                                     
 119   28:43  9:16   13 15-18   67 F  1190 Rochelle St. Onge           Taunton,MA                                                    
 120   28:46  9:17    9 30-39   68 F  1004 Jeanne Baskin               Centerville,MA                                                
 121   28:48  9:17   15 45-49   69 F  1121 Linda Letourneau            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 122   28:50  9:18   10 30-39   70 F  1059 Christine Dilley            South Dennis,MA                                               
 123   28:53  9:19    6 40-44   52 M  1295 Christopher Gorham          S. Catham,MA                                                  
 124   28:56  9:20   11 30-39   71 F  1176 Moira Sadler                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 125   28:58  9:21   12 30-39   72 F  1181 Joy Smerczynski             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 126   29:00  9:21    5 50-54   53 M  1091 Carey Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 127   29:03  9:22    9 40-44   73 F  1029 Heidi Carroll               Kingston,MA                                                   
 128   29:09  9:24   13 30-39   74 F  1075 Shawna Fraser               Scituate,MA                                                   
 129   29:10  9:25   14 30-39   75 F  1115 Amy Kukulya                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 130   29:11  9:25   16 45-49   76 F  1290 Nancy Holt                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 131   29:13  9:25   14 15-18   77 F  1109 Caroline Kent               Bourne,MA                                                     
 132   29:16  9:26   17 45-49   78 F  1322 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                
 133   29:17  9:27   15 30-39   79 F  1351 Alison Alessi               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 134   29:18  9:27   10 40-44   80 F  1048 Maria Cornwell              Centerville,MA                                                
 135   29:19  9:27   15 15-18   81 F  1089 Taylor Grillo               Osterville,MA                                                 
 136   29:20  9:28    5 12-14   82 F  1268 Olivia Sollows              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 137   29:21  9:28   16 30-39   83 F  1105 Kathleen Keating            Harwich,MA                                                    
 138   29:22  9:28    7 40-44   54 M  1335 Dan O'Connell               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 139   29:24  9:29   16 15-18   84 F  1186 Emily St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 140   29:30  9:31   18 45-49   85 F  1103 Suzanne Johnson             Centerville,MA                                                
 141   29:32  9:32   17 30-39   86 F  1060 Briana Dilling              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 142   29:35  9:33    7 50-54   87 F  1225 Helen Maikath               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 143   29:36  9:33   19 45-49   88 F  1062 Katie Donohue               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   29:38  9:34    8 50-54   89 F  1254 Rhonda Dearing              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 145   29:40  9:34    9 50-54   90 F  1088 Hilary Greene               Centerville,MA                                                
 146   29:42  9:35   14 19-29   91 F  1057 Christen Dexter             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 147   29:44  9:35    3 19-29   55 M  1301 George Evans                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 148   29:45  9:36   17 15-18   92 F  1286 Jasmine Megma               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 149   29:47  9:36   13 45-49   56 M  1187 James St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 150   29:54  9:39    3 55-59   57 M  1227 Bill Higgins                Centerville,MA                                                
 151   29:57  9:40   20 45-49   93 F  1234 Maria Alves                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 152   30:00  9:41   18 30-39   94 F  1213 Stephanie Wieden            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 153   30:02  9:41   19 30-39   95 F  1224 Annelaurel Jordan           W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 154   30:05  9:42   11 40-44   96 F  1111 Kelly King                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 155   30:10  9:44   12 40-44   97 F  1168 Shannon Reilly              Teaticket,MA                                                  
 156   30:13  9:45   18 15-18   98 F  1120 Meghan Lee                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 157   30:16  9:46    6 12-14   99 F  1119 Lauren Lee                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 158   30:17  9:46    4 55-59   58 M  1216 Ronald Winner               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 159   30:18  9:46   20 30-39  100 F  1083 Katy Gobeil                 Bourne,MA                                                     
 160   30:18  9:46   19 15-18  101 F  1063 Chelsea Doucette            Bourne,MA                                                     
 161   30:20  9:47   15 19-29  102 F  1218 Aimee Young                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 162   30:21  9:47   21 30-39  103 F  1087 Tara Greaves                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 163   30:33  9:51    5 01-11   59 M  1159 Corey Partin                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 164   30:34  9:52    8 40-44   60 M  1314 Charles Bowman              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 165   30:39  9:53   22 30-39  104 F  1178 Jamie Schuh                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 166   30:41  9:54   21 45-49  105 F  1156 Lynn Ohrn                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
 167   30:43  9:55   23 30-39  106 F  1300 Debby Ward                  Centerville,MA                                                
 168   30:44  9:55   24 30-39  107 F  1329 Megan Jusczyk               Dennisport,MA                                                 
 169   30:46  9:55    8 30-39   61 M  1328 Glen Jusczyk                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 170   30:48  9:56   25 30-39  108 F  1352 Dana Faulconer              Natick,MA                                                     
 171   30:49  9:56    1 55-59  109 F  1296 Cathy Rothenberger          ,NY                                                           
 172   30:57  9:59   22 45-49  110 F  1266 Terri Meade                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 173   31:00 10:00    2 01-11  111 F  1267 Isabelle Woods              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 174   31:02 10:01    5 55-59   62 M  1007 David Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
 175   31:07 10:02   13 40-44  112 F  1299 Tina Lilly                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 176   31:12 10:04    9 30-39   63 M  1358 Jason Schildge              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 177   31:17 10:05   10 50-54  113 F  1030 Mary Casey                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
 178   31:40 10:13   11 50-54  114 F  1110 Roberta Kety                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 179   31:41 10:13   16 19-29  115 F  1025 Meagan Cain                 Bourne,MA                                                     
 180   31:42 10:14   20 15-18  116 F  1303 Joanne Johnson              Centerville,MA                                                
 181   31:43 10:14   21 15-18  117 F  1240 Alisa Petercuskie           Centerville,MA                                                
 182   31:44 10:14   22 15-18  118 F  1242 Nicole Derosier             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 183   31:44 10:14   26 30-39  119 F  1219 Sarah Mendes                Marion,MA                                                     
 184   31:45 10:15    6 01-11   64 M  1334 Michael Martir              Centerville,MA                                                
 185   31:46 10:15   27 30-39  120 F  1336 Libby Martir                Centerville,MA                                                
 186   31:47 10:15    6 55-59   65 M  1221 Mark Higgins                Centerville,MA                                                
 187   31:48 10:15   28 30-39  121 F  1310 Kate Scholes                Teaticket,MA                                                  
 188   31:50 10:16     Age?        U  1250  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 189   31:55 10:18    7 12-14   66 M  1285 Jack Thompson               Centerville,MA                                                
 190   32:04 10:21   23 15-18  122 F  1245 Erin Mecley                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 191   32:08 10:22   17 19-29  123 F  1265 Alexis Tellert              Centerville,MA                                                
 192   32:13 10:24   14 40-44  124 F  1043 Susan Conley                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 193   32:11 10:23   23 45-49  125 F  1133 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 194   32:08 10:22   24 45-49  126 F  1172 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 195   32:04 10:21   18 19-29  127 F  1143 Kalyn Mika                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 196   32:06 10:21    7 12-14  128 F  1321 Jennifer Peacock            Centerville,MA                                                
 197   32:07 10:22    9 40-44   67 M  1047 Craig Cornwell              Centerville,MA                                                
 198   32:08 10:22   24 15-18  129 F  1343 Sarah Boule                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 199   32:12 10:23   29 30-39  130 F  1086 Karen Graveline             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 200   32:16 10:25   25 45-49  131 F  1306 Suzanne Hallam              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 201   32:24 10:27   14 45-49   68 M  1136 Paul McBrien                Centerville,MA                                                
 202   32:26 10:28   19 19-29  132 F  1038 Katelin Collings            Centerville,MA                                                
 203   32:27 10:28    2 60-98   69 M  1155 Geoffrey Nothnagle          Cohasset,MA                                                   
 204   32:28 10:28   15 40-44  133 F  1021 Julie Briand                Centerville,MA                                                
 205   32:35 10:31   12 50-54  134 F  1283 Mary Ellen Ellis            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 206   32:45 10:34   16 40-44  135 F  1145 Katie Moore                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 207   32:46 10:34   13 50-54  136 F  1214 HOLLY WILCOX-CLINE          MASHPEE,MA                                                    
 208   32:46 10:34    4 19-29   70 M  1198 Timothy Stubstad            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 209   32:48 10:35    2 55-59  137 F  1173 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 210   32:50 10:35    5 19-29   71 M  1337 Joseph Ragone               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 211   32:53 10:36   20 19-29  138 F  1207 Jennifer Tinsley            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 212   32:56 10:37   14 50-54  139 F  1126 Cheryl MacIntire            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 213   32:58 10:38    6 50-54   72 M  1311 Wesley Fries                Centerville,MA                                                
 214   33:00 10:39   25 15-18  140 F  1049 Shelby Corsano              Bourne,MA                                                     
 215   33:08 10:41   26 15-18  141 F  1098 Mackenzie Hyldburg          Bourne,MA                                                     
 216   33:15 10:44    3 55-59  142 F  1230 Pamela Van Dyk              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 217   33:16 10:44    7 50-54   73 M  1231 James Nagle                 Newburyport,MA                                                
 218   33:21 10:45   30 30-39  143 F  1135 Lisa Matheson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 219   33:25 10:47     Age?        U  1354  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 220   33:28 10:48   17 40-44  144 F  1292 Jennifer McKay              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 221   33:32 10:49   31 30-39  145 F  1293 Jessica Erickson            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 222   33:36 10:50    8 50-54   74 M  1204 Peter Thomas                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 223   33:42 10:52     Age?        U  1353  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 224   34:12 11:02   26 45-49  146 F  1052 Jan Curley Welsh            West Dennis,MA                                                
 225   34:23 11:05   15 45-49   75 M  1318 Peter Nugnes                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 226   34:27 11:07   27 45-49  147 F  1330 Josee Young                 Centerville,MA                                                
 227   34:34 11:09   32 30-39  148 F  1035 Jen Ciliberto               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 228   34:35 11:09    4 55-59  149 F  1212 Suzanne Whiteside           Centerville,MA                                                
 229   34:42 11:12    8 12-14  150 F  1309 Catherine McShera           Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 230   34:42 11:12   27 15-18  151 F  1274 Nuala Deely                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 231   34:43 11:12   28 15-18  152 F  1243 Paiden Kennedy              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 232   34:52 11:15    7 55-59   76 M  1127 Myles Mackay                North Truro,MA                                                
 233   35:01 11:18   18 40-44  153 F  1051 Jennifer Crook              North Falmouth,MA                                             
 234   35:02 11:18    5 55-59  154 F  1069 Ann Everson                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 235   35:12 11:21   29 15-18  155 F  1239 Taylor Rossicone            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 236   35:23 11:25   28 45-49  156 F  1269 Kimberly Sollows            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 237   35:32 11:28   10 40-44   77 M  1071 Jeffrey Farrington          Falmouth,MA                                                   
 238   35:40 11:30   21 19-29  157 F  1054 Kammy DeMello               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 239   35:45 11:32   29 45-49  158 F  1315 Missy Peters                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 240   35:48 11:33    7 01-11   78 M  1271 Jack Wood                   Centerville,MA                                                
 241   35:49 11:33    8 01-11   79 M  1272 Sam Obrien                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 242   35:50 11:34    9 50-54   80 M  1355 Daniel Delouche             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 243   35:53 11:35    3 01-11  159 F  1270 Alexandra Mackey            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 244   35:56 11:35   22 19-29  160 F  1289 Brynn Woodland              Somerville,MA                                                 
 245   36:18 11:43    9 01-11   81 M  1011 John Bent                   Centerville,MA                                                
 246   36:23 11:44   19 40-44  161 F  1180 Donna Simmons               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 247   36:31 11:47   33 30-39  162 F  1045 Kelly Cook                  Bourne,MA                                                     
 248   36:33 11:47   23 19-29  163 F  1339 Anna Honeycutt              Centerville,MA                                                
 249   36:40 11:50    1 60-98  164 F  1006 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 250   36:50 11:53   24 19-29  165 F  1154 Lisa Niedziela              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 251   37:48 12:12   25 19-29  166 F  1129 Amanda Mangus               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 252   37:03 11:57   20 40-44  167 F  1284 Beth Thompson               Centerville,MA                                                
 253   37:04 11:57   30 45-49  168 F  1185 Donna St. Onge              Taunton,MA                                                    
 254   37:06 11:58   30 15-18  169 F  1189 Sarah St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 255   37:08 11:59   10 30-39   82 M  1278 Hal Polland                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 256   37:09 11:59   31 45-49  170 F  1036 Jane Coelho                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 257   37:12 12:00   32 45-49  171 F  1148 Hilary Mueller              W Hyannisprt,MA                                               
 258   37:29 12:05   11 30-39   83 M  1183 Alex Spiliotis              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 259   37:34 12:07    6 19-29   84 M  1228 Roy Zoel Jr                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 260   37:39 12:09    3 60-98   85 M  1229 Roy Zoel Sr                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 261   37:49 12:12   26 19-29  172 F  1196 Lindsey Stone               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 262   38:16 12:21   15 50-54  173 F  1260 Susie Stroud                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 263   38:43 12:29   34 30-39  174 F  1323 Jill Connell                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 264   39:05 12:36   16 50-54  175 F  1064 Debbie Duclos               Waterford,NY                                                  
 265   39:30 12:45   10 50-54   86 M  1170 Bruce Robertson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 266   39:51 12:51   12 30-39   87 M  1327 Devan Kaegael               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 267   40:22 13:01    4 01-11  176 F  1067 Leila Elguessab             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 268   40:44 13:08    9 15-18   88 M  1116 Daniel Lane                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 269   40:55 13:12   21 40-44  177 F  1027 Lisa Carlon                 Centerville,MA                                                
 270   41:06 13:15   11 50-54   89 M  1117 Tom Lane                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
 271   42:37 13:45   27 19-29  178 F  1100 Harleigh Jenkins            West Barnstable,MA                                            
 272   43:42 14:06   35 30-39  179 F  1080 Kerri Gilroy                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 273   44:01 14:12    9 12-14  180 F  1332 Delaney Hyldburg            Bourne,MA                                                     
 274   44:02 14:12   16 45-49   90 M  1331 Chris Hyldburg              Bourne,MA                                                     
 275   44:15 14:16    2 60-98  181 F  1215 Nancy Wilson                Nahant,MA                                                     
 276   44:30 14:21    7 19-29   91 M  1015 Daniel Birkhoff             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 277   44:48 14:27   28 19-29  182 F  1068 Alexis Engelman             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 278   44:56 14:30   13 30-39   92 M  1345 Michael Shapiro             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 279   45:05 14:33   14 30-39   93 M  1276 Chris Sturz                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 280   45:11 14:35   36 30-39  183 F  1018 Jillian Bramley             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 281   45:35 14:42   22 40-44  184 F  1313 Amy Bowman                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 282   45:36 14:43   10 01-11   94 M  1312 Skylar Bowman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 283   46:25 14:58    5 01-11  185 F  1217 Carissa Womeldorph          North Falmouth,MA                                             
 284   46:30 15:00   10 12-14  186 F  1114 Kathryn Krobot              N. Famouth,MA                                                 
 285   46:37 15:02   15 30-39   95 M  1324 Alex Cohen                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 286   46:45 15:05   17 45-49   96 M  1277 Kevin Nickerson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 287   47:26 15:18    8 19-29   97 M  1053 Carey Daly                  Centerville,MA                                                
 288   47:27 15:18    6 55-59  187 F  1024 Colleen Cahill-Troy         Centerville,MA                                                
 289   51:05 16:29   11 12-14  188 F  1255 Olivia Dubin                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 290   52:34 16:57     Age?    189 F  1244 Hannah Ricci                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 291   54:03 17:26   31 15-18  190 F  1262 Marissa Peri                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 292   54:03 17:26   17 50-54  191 F  1264 Gince Pratt                 Centerville,MA                                                
 293   54:04 17:26   12 12-14  192 F  1237 Bailey Bowman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 294   54:04 17:26   32 15-18  193 F  1256 Katie Frazier               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 295   54:04 17:26   33 15-18  194 F  1305 Taylor Carpenter            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 296   54:05 17:27   34 15-18  195 F  1241 Shannon Cleary              Centerville,MA                                                
 297   54:05 17:27   35 15-18  196 F  1247 Kayleen O'Conor             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 298   58:29 18:52   33 45-49  197 F  1341 Karen Rehiser               Hyannis,MA                                                    
           The 10th Annual Jolly Jaunt Cape Cod 5k Road Race 
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   17:10  5:32    1 30-39    1 M  1079 Thomas Giardino             Falmouth,MA                                                   
   2   17:44  5:43    1 15-18    2 M  1132 Robert Marcantonio          Centerville,MA                                                
   3   17:47  5:44    1 45-49    3 M  1061 Sean Doherty                Osterville,MA                                                 
   4   18:02  5:49    2 45-49    4 M  1010 George Bent                 Centerville,MA                                                
   5   18:30  5:58    1 12-14    5 M  1131 Justin Marcantonio          Centerville,MA                                                
   6   18:41  6:02    1 40-44    6 M  1281 Michael Ewald               Osterville,MA                                                 
   7   18:42  6:02    2 12-14    7 M  1140 John McWade                 Bourne,MA                                                     
   8   18:50  6:05    2 30-39    8 M  1251 Justin Neviacka                                                                        
   9   19:03  6:09    1 40-44    1 F  1342 Anne Preisig                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  10   19:04  6:09    2 15-18    9 M  1174 Lucas Roy                   Pocasset,MA                                                   
  11   19:06  6:10    3 15-18   10 M  1205 Keegan Throop               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  12   19:09  6:11    3 12-14   11 M  1326 Ryan Richer                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  13   19:32  6:18    4 15-18   12 M  1084 Cully Gomes                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  14   19:37  6:20    3 30-39   13 M  1298 Keith Putnum                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  15   19:57  6:26    1 12-14    2 F  1013 Molly Bent                  Centerville,MA                                                
  16   19:58  6:26    1 19-29   14 M  1102 Mark Johnson                Wellesley,MA                                                  
  17   20:16  6:32    5 15-18   15 M  1171 Daniel Robertson            Mashpee,MA                                                    
  18   20:21  6:34    1 55-59   16 M  1095 NICK HARMANSKY              WEST BARNSTABLE,MA                                            
  19   21:11  6:50    4 30-39   17 M  1279 Adam Hufnagel               Barnstable,MA                                                 
  20   21:19  6:53    1 50-54   18 M  1257 Negash Yusuf                Haynnis,MA                                                    
  21   21:25  6:55    1 30-39    3 F  1112 Michele Kjoller             Osterville,MA                                                 
  22   21:27  6:55    2 50-54   19 M  1161 Dwight Pfundstein           Mashpee,MA                                                    
  23   21:46  7:01    2 40-44   20 M  1175 Ian Saarmann                Mashpee,MA                                                    
  24   21:56  7:05    2 40-44    4 F  1142 Tina Meyer                  East Sandwich,MA                                              
  25   22:01  7:06    1 19-29    5 F  1275 Emily Gould                 Centerville,MA                                                
  26   22:10  7:09    1 50-54    6 F  1177 Jen Salman                  Boston,MA                                                     
  27   22:11  7:09    5 30-39   21 M  1347 Michael Ostrowski           W Barnstable,MA                                               
  28   22:16  7:11    2 50-54    7 F  1203 Kathleen Thomas             Mashpee,MA                                                    
  29   22:21  7:13    3 45-49   22 M  1220 James Loiselle              Centerville,MA                                                
  30   22:27  7:15    4 45-49   23 M  1288 Bill Campbell               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  31   22:52  7:23    5 45-49   24 M  1019 Bob Brewster                Centerville,MA                                                
  32   22:53  7:23    2 19-29    8 F  1032 Elizabeth Chamsarian        West Barnstable,MA                                            
  33   22:56  7:24    3 40-44    9 F  1081 Meredith Gilson             Falmouth,MA                                                   
  34   22:57  7:24    3 19-29   10 F  1023 Emily Burbank               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
  35   22:58  7:25    1 15-18   11 F  1092 Julia Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  36   23:05  7:27    6 15-18   25 M  1101 Hayden Jenkins              West Barnstable,MA                                            
  37   23:11  7:29    6 45-49   26 M  1077 Stephen Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  38   23:18  7:31    7 15-18   27 M  1014 George Bent, Jr.            Centerville,MA                                                
  39   23:19  7:31    1 45-49   12 F  1211 Terry Walsh                 Harwich,MA                                                    
  40   23:20  7:32    2 45-49   13 F  1139 Maureen McNally             Clinton,MA                                                    
  41   23:21  7:32    3 50-54   14 F  1008 Kathy Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
  42   23:22  7:32    3 50-54   28 M  1026 Keith Caldwell              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  43   23:23  7:33    4 40-44   15 F  1167 Jen Reilly                  Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
  44   23:30  7:35    5 40-44   16 F  1195 Heather Stevens             Eastham,MA                                                    
  45   23:41  7:38    2 12-14   17 F  1273 Claire Deely                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  46   23:43  7:39    6 40-44   18 F  1072 Amy Finn                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
  47   23:45  7:40    4 12-14   29 M  1122 Daniel Loiselle             Centerville,MA                                                
  48   24:03  7:45    3 45-49   19 F  1333 Trish Cundiff               Sandwich,MA                                                   
  49   24:21  7:51    4 50-54   20 F  1304 Patty Gaynor                Falmouth,MA                                                   
  50   24:28  7:54    8 15-18   30 M  1188 Jonathan St. Onge           South Yarmouth,MA                                             
  51   24:29  7:54    2 15-18   21 F  1263 Morgan Richard              W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
  52   24:32  7:55    4 19-29   22 F  1233 Jillian Lindblad            Brewster,MA                                                   
  53   24:40  7:57    7 45-49   31 M  1350 Phil Kenney                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  54   24:46  7:59    5 19-29   23 F  1158 Colby Ouellette             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  55   24:52  8:01    4 45-49   24 F  1349 Chris Kenney                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  56   24:57  8:03    8 45-49   32 M  1318 Peter Nugnes                W Barnstable,MA                                               
  57   24:58  8:03    6 30-39   33 M  1348 Matt Kelley                 Chatnam,MA                                                    
  58   25:03  8:05    5 12-14   34 M  1297 Owen Evans                  Sandwich,MA                                                   
  59   25:08  8:06    5 45-49   25 F  1346 Justine Ryan                Harwich,MA                                                    
  60   25:11  8:07    3 40-44   35 M  1039 Andrew Collins              Sandwich,MA                                                   
  61   25:16  8:09    4 40-44   36 M  1082 Jeremy Gobeil               Bourne,MA                                                     
  62   25:23  8:11    6 45-49   26 F  1005 Carrie Bearse               West Barnstable,MA                                            
  63   25:28  8:13    5 40-44   37 M  1058 John Dickson                Brewster,MA                                                   
  64   25:33  8:15    7 45-49   27 F  1130 Sarah Manning               Osterville,MA                                                 
  65   25:45  8:18    1 01-11   38 M  1093 Lukas Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
  66   25:50  8:20    8 45-49   28 F  1222 Carol Higgins               Centerville,MA                                                
  67   25:52  8:21    2 01-11   39 M  1022 Kobe Briand                 Centerville,MA                                                
  68   25:53  8:21    3 01-11   40 M  1097 Patrick Harrington          Barnstable,MA                                                 
  69   25:54  8:21    2 30-39   29 F  1252 Lori Neviackas                                                                         
  70   25:58  8:23    4 01-11   41 M  1070 Cam Farrington              Falmouth,MA                                                   
  71   26:01  8:24    9 45-49   30 F  1320 Kristen Nugnes              W Barnstable,MA                                               
  72   26:04  8:25    3 30-39   31 F  1002 Heather Anderson            Centerville,MA                                                
  73   26:08  8:26    4 30-39   32 F  1316 Meredith O'Toole            Centerville,MA                                                
  74   26:10  8:26    7 40-44   33 F  1134 Dawn Matchett               Beverly Farms,MA                                              
  75   26:12  8:27    9 45-49   42 M  1165 Kevin Poyant                Lakeville,MA                                                  
  76   26:16  8:28    2 19-29   43 M  1046 Andrew Cormier              Bourne,MA                                                     
  77   26:18  8:29    6 12-14   44 M  1287 Raymond Todoroff            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  78   26:19  8:29    3 15-18   34 F  1307 Kylie Hallam                                                                           
  79   26:20  8:30    4 15-18   35 F  1308 Carly Spalt                 Barnstable,MA                                                 
  80   26:22  8:30    6 19-29   36 F  1108 Erin Kennedy                Plymouth,MA                                                   
  81   26:26  8:32    5 15-18   37 F  1232 Sara McCullough             Brewster,MA                                                   
  82   26:30  8:33    8 40-44   38 F  1150 Diane Nash                  Chatham,MA                                                    
  83   26:34  8:34    7 19-29   39 F  1085 Heather Grace               Centerville,MA                                                
  84   26:37  8:35    8 19-29   40 F  1200 Leah Sullivan               Centerville,MA                                                
  85   26:40  8:36    5 30-39   41 F  1147 Jill Moro                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
  86   26:45  8:38    9 19-29   42 F  1201 Ally Taylor                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
  87   26:55  8:41    6 15-18   43 F  1128 Hannah MacKenzie            Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  88   27:00  8:43   10 45-49   44 F  1074 Marcia Flavell              Brewster,MA                                                   
  89   27:08  8:45   11 45-49   45 F  1356 Mary King                   Bridgewater,MA                                                
  90   27:09  8:45   12 45-49   46 F  1076 Aliicia Furrer              Cotuit,MA                                                     
  91   27:10  8:46   13 45-49   47 F  1073 Shari Fish                  Forestdale,MA                                                 
  92   27:11  8:46   10 45-49   45 M  1194 Eric Steenstra              Osterville,MA                                                 
  93   27:12  8:46    7 15-18   48 F  1151 Michele Newby               Buzzard's Bay,MA                                              
  94   27:21  8:49    3 12-14   49 F  1169 Margot Rice                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  95   27:24  8:50    8 15-18   50 F  1238 Katie Quilty                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
  96   27:26  8:51    1 01-11   51 F  1319 Anna Nugnes                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
  97   27:29  8:52    9 15-18   52 F  1197 Megan Stoutenburgh          Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
  98   27:30  8:52    7 30-39   46 M  1317 Peter O'Toole               Centerville,MA                                                
  99   27:32  8:53   10 15-18   53 F  1344 Jazzmyn Lambert             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 100   27:33  8:53    6 30-39   54 F  1090 Michelle Groff              Chatham,MA                                                    
 101   27:34  8:54    7 30-39   55 F  1078 Carrie Giardino             Alexandria,VA                                                 
 102   27:36  8:54   11 15-18   56 F  1149 Kelly Nagle                 Westwood,MA                                                   
 103   27:38  8:55   10 19-29   57 F  1153 Katherine Nicolas           Osterville,MA                                                 
 104   27:46  8:57    4 12-14   58 F  1034 Julianna Chen               Milton,MA                                                     
 105   27:58  9:01    4 50-54   47 M  1294 Steven Hubbard              Barnstable,MA                                                 
 106   27:59  9:02     Age?        U  1249  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 107   28:03  9:03   11 19-29   59 F  1146 Janice Moro                 Stoughton,MA                                                  
 108   28:22  9:09   12 19-29   60 F  1226 Chelsea Maikath             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 109   28:24  9:10   14 45-49   61 F  1291 Kernie Eldredge             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 110   28:27  9:11   11 45-49   48 M  1357 Chris King                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 111   28:32  9:12    2 55-59   49 M  1261 Kevin O'Haire               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 112   28:34  9:13    1 60-98   50 M  1193 Howard Staples              Forestdale,MA                                                 
 113   28:34  9:13    8 30-39   62 F  1163 Sarah Porzig                Eastham,MA                                                    
 114   28:35  9:13   13 19-29   63 F  1282 Eva Ellis                   Mashpee,MA                                                    
 115   28:36  9:14   12 15-18   64 F  1123 Kelsey Lombardi             Forestdale,MA                                                 
 116   28:38  9:14    5 50-54   65 F  1107 Beth Kennedy                Brighton,MA                                                   
 117   28:39  9:15   12 45-49   51 M  1191 Stephen St. Onge            TAUNTON,MA                                                    
 118   28:40  9:15    6 50-54   66 F  1166 Tammy Rausch                Canton,MA                                                     
 119   28:43  9:16   13 15-18   67 F  1190 Rochelle St. Onge           Taunton,MA                                                    
 120   28:46  9:17    9 30-39   68 F  1004 Jeanne Baskin               Centerville,MA                                                
 121   28:48  9:17   15 45-49   69 F  1121 Linda Letourneau            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 122   28:50  9:18   10 30-39   70 F  1059 Christine Dilley            South Dennis,MA                                               
 123   28:53  9:19    6 40-44   52 M  1295 Christopher Gorham          S. Catham,MA                                                  
 124   28:56  9:20   11 30-39   71 F  1176 Moira Sadler                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 125   28:58  9:21   12 30-39   72 F  1181 Joy Smerczynski             Plymouth,MA                                                   
 126   29:00  9:21    5 50-54   53 M  1091 Carey Grover                Cotuit,MA                                                     
 127   29:03  9:22    9 40-44   73 F  1029 Heidi Carroll               Kingston,MA                                                   
 128   29:09  9:24   13 30-39   74 F  1075 Shawna Fraser               Scituate,MA                                                   
 129   29:10  9:25   14 30-39   75 F  1115 Amy Kukulya                 East Falmouth,MA                                              
 130   29:11  9:25   16 45-49   76 F  1290 Nancy Holt                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 131   29:13  9:25   14 15-18   77 F  1109 Caroline Kent               Bourne,MA                                                     
 132   29:16  9:26   17 45-49   78 F  1322 Amy Peacock                 Centerville,MA                                                
 133   29:17  9:27   15 30-39   79 F  1351 Alison Alessi               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 134   29:18  9:27   10 40-44   80 F  1048 Maria Cornwell              Centerville,MA                                                
 135   29:19  9:27   15 15-18   81 F  1089 Taylor Grillo               Osterville,MA                                                 
 136   29:20  9:28    5 12-14   82 F  1268 Olivia Sollows              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 137   29:21  9:28   16 30-39   83 F  1105 Kathleen Keating            Harwich,MA                                                    
 138   29:22  9:28    7 40-44   54 M  1335 Dan O'Connell               Yarmouthport,MA                                               
 139   29:24  9:29   16 15-18   84 F  1186 Emily St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 140   29:30  9:31   18 45-49   85 F  1103 Suzanne Johnson             Centerville,MA                                                
 141   29:32  9:32   17 30-39   86 F  1060 Briana Dilling              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 142   29:35  9:33    7 50-54   87 F  1225 Helen Maikath               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 143   29:36  9:33   19 45-49   88 F  1062 Katie Donohue               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 144   29:38  9:34    8 50-54   89 F  1254 Rhonda Dearing              Sandwich,MA                                                   
 145   29:40  9:34    9 50-54   90 F  1088 Hilary Greene               Centerville,MA                                                
 146   29:42  9:35   14 19-29   91 F  1057 Christen Dexter             Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 147   29:44  9:35    3 19-29   55 M  1301 George Evans                Barnstable,MA                                                 
 148   29:45  9:36   17 15-18   92 F  1286 Jasmine Megma               W Barnstable,MA                                               
 149   29:47  9:36   13 45-49   56 M  1187 James St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 150   29:54  9:39    3 55-59   57 M  1227 Bill Higgins                Centerville,MA                                                
 151   29:57  9:40   20 45-49   93 F  1234 Maria Alves                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 152   30:00  9:41   18 30-39   94 F  1213 Stephanie Wieden            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 153   30:02  9:41   19 30-39   95 F  1224 Annelaurel Jordan           W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 154   30:05  9:42   11 40-44   96 F  1111 Kelly King                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 155   30:10  9:44   12 40-44   97 F  1168 Shannon Reilly              Teaticket,MA                                                  
 156   30:13  9:45   18 15-18   98 F  1120 Meghan Lee                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 157   30:16  9:46    6 12-14   99 F  1119 Lauren Lee                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 158   30:17  9:46    4 55-59   58 M  1216 Ronald Winner               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 159   30:18  9:46   20 30-39  100 F  1083 Katy Gobeil                 Bourne,MA                                                     
 160   30:18  9:46   19 15-18  101 F  1063 Chelsea Doucette            Bourne,MA                                                     
 161   30:20  9:47   15 19-29  102 F  1218 Aimee Young                 Kingston,MA                                                   
 162   30:21  9:47   21 30-39  103 F  1087 Tara Greaves                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 163   30:33  9:51    5 01-11   59 M  1159 Corey Partin                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 164   30:34  9:52    8 40-44   60 M  1314 Charles Bowman              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 165   30:39  9:53   22 30-39  104 F  1178 Jamie Schuh                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 166   30:41  9:54   21 45-49  105 F  1156 Lynn Ohrn                   Hyannis,MA                                                    
 167   30:43  9:55   23 30-39  106 F  1300 Debby Ward                  Centerville,MA                                                
 168   30:44  9:55   24 30-39  107 F  1329 Megan Jusczyk               Dennisport,MA                                                 
 169   30:46  9:55    8 30-39   61 M  1328 Glen Jusczyk                Dennisport,MA                                                 
 170   30:48  9:56   25 30-39  108 F  1352 Dana Faulconer              Natick,MA                                                     
 171   30:49  9:56    1 55-59  109 F  1296 Cathy Rothenberger          ,NY                                                           
 172   30:57  9:59   22 45-49  110 F  1266 Terri Meade                 W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 173   31:00 10:00    2 01-11  111 F  1267 Isabelle Woods              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 174   31:02 10:01    5 55-59   62 M  1007 David Benevides             Somerset,MA                                                   
 175   31:07 10:02   13 40-44  112 F  1299 Tina Lilly                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 176   31:12 10:04    9 30-39   63 M  1358 Jason Schildge              Yarmouth,MA                                                   
 177   31:17 10:05   10 50-54  113 F  1030 Mary Casey                  Duxbury,MA                                                    
 178   31:40 10:13   11 50-54  114 F  1110 Roberta Kety                East Falmouth,MA                                              
 179   31:41 10:13   16 19-29  115 F  1025 Meagan Cain                 Bourne,MA                                                     
 180   31:42 10:14   20 15-18  116 F  1303 Joanne Johnson              Centerville,MA                                                
 181   31:43 10:14   21 15-18  117 F  1240 Alisa Petercuskie           Centerville,MA                                                
 182   31:44 10:14   22 15-18  118 F  1242 Nicole Derosier             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 183   31:44 10:14   26 30-39  119 F  1219 Sarah Mendes                Marion,MA                                                     
 184   31:45 10:15    6 01-11   64 M  1334 Michael Martir              Centerville,MA                                                
 185   31:46 10:15   27 30-39  120 F  1336 Libby Martir                Centerville,MA                                                
 186   31:47 10:15    6 55-59   65 M  1221 Mark Higgins                Centerville,MA                                                
 187   31:48 10:15   28 30-39  121 F  1310 Kate Scholes                Teaticket,MA                                                  
 188   31:50 10:16     Age?        U  1250  Unknown  Entrant                                                                      
 189   31:55 10:18    7 12-14   66 M  1285 Jack Thompson               Centerville,MA                                                
 190   32:04 10:21   23 15-18  122 F  1245 Erin Mecley                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 191   32:08 10:22   17 19-29  123 F  1265 Alexis Tellert              Centerville,MA                                                
 192   32:13 10:24   14 40-44  124 F  1043 Susan Conley                West Barnstable,MA                                            
 193   32:11 10:23   23 45-49  125 F  1133 Lisa Markley                Brewster,MA                                                   
 194   32:08 10:22   24 45-49  126 F  1172 Sarah Robinson              Brewster,MA                                                   
 195   32:04 10:21   18 19-29  127 F  1143 Kalyn Mika                  West Barnstable,MA                                            
 196   32:06 10:21    7 12-14  128 F  1321 Jennifer Peacock            Centerville,MA                                                
 197   32:07 10:22    9 40-44   67 M  1047 Craig Cornwell              Centerville,MA                                                
 198   32:08 10:22   24 15-18  129 F  1343 Sarah Boule                 W Barnstable,MA                                               
 199   32:12 10:23   29 30-39  130 F  1086 Karen Graveline             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 200   32:16 10:25   25 45-49  131 F  1306 Suzanne Hallam              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 201   32:24 10:27   14 45-49   68 M  1136 Paul McBrien                Centerville,MA                                                
 202   32:26 10:28   19 19-29  132 F  1038 Katelin Collings            Centerville,MA                                                
 203   32:27 10:28    2 60-98   69 M  1155 Geoffrey Nothnagle          Cohasset,MA                                                   
 204   32:28 10:28   15 40-44  133 F  1021 Julie Briand                Centerville,MA                                                
 205   32:35 10:31   12 50-54  134 F  1283 Mary Ellen Ellis            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 206   32:45 10:34   16 40-44  135 F  1145 Katie Moore                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 207   32:46 10:34   13 50-54  136 F  1214 HOLLY WILCOX-CLINE          MASHPEE,MA                                                    
 208   32:46 10:34    4 19-29   70 M  1198 Timothy Stubstad            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 209   32:48 10:35    2 55-59  137 F  1173 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 210   32:50 10:35    5 19-29   71 M  1337 Joseph Ragone               E Sandwich,MA                                                 
 211   32:53 10:36   20 19-29  138 F  1207 Jennifer Tinsley            Forestdale,MA                                                 
 212   32:56 10:37   14 50-54  139 F  1126 Cheryl MacIntire            Mashpee,MA                                                    
 213   32:58 10:38    6 50-54   72 M  1311 Wesley Fries                Centerville,MA                                                
 214   33:00 10:39   25 15-18  140 F  1049 Shelby Corsano              Bourne,MA                                                     
 215   33:08 10:41   26 15-18  141 F  1098 Mackenzie Hyldburg          Bourne,MA                                                     
 216   33:15 10:44    3 55-59  142 F  1230 Pamela Van Dyk              Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 217   33:16 10:44    7 50-54   73 M  1231 James Nagle                 Newburyport,MA                                                
 218   33:21 10:45   30 30-39  143 F  1135 Lisa Matheson               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
 219   33:25 10:47    3 01-11  144 F  1354 Meghan Redington                                                                       
 220   33:28 10:48   17 40-44  145 F  1292 Jennifer McKay              Mashpee,MA                                                    
 221   33:32 10:49   31 30-39  146 F  1293 Jessica Erickson            Falmouth,MA                                                   
 222   33:36 10:50    8 50-54   74 M  1204 Peter Thomas                Sandwich,MA                                                   
 223   33:42 10:52   10 40-44   75 M  1353 Chuck Redington                                                                        
 224   34:12 11:02   26 45-49  147 F  1052 Jan Curley Welsh            West Dennis,MA                                                
 225   34:23 11:05   15 45-49   76 M  1318 Peter Nugnes                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 226   34:27 11:07   27 45-49  148 F  1330 Josee Young                 Centerville,MA                                                
 227   34:34 11:09   32 30-39  149 F  1035 Jen Ciliberto               Hyannis,MA                                                    
 228   34:35 11:09    4 55-59  150 F  1212 Suzanne Whiteside           Centerville,MA                                                
 229   34:42 11:12    8 12-14  151 F  1309 Catherine McShera           Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 230   34:42 11:12   27 15-18  152 F  1274 Nuala Deely                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 231   34:43 11:12   28 15-18  153 F  1243 Paiden Kennedy              W Barnstable,MA                                               
 232   34:52 11:15    7 55-59   77 M  1127 Myles Mackay                North Truro,MA                                                
 233   35:01 11:18   18 40-44  154 F  1051 Jennifer Crook              North Falmouth,MA                                             
 234   35:02 11:18    5 55-59  155 F  1069 Ann Everson                 Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 235   35:12 11:21   29 15-18  156 F  1239 Taylor Rossicone            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 236   35:23 11:25   28 45-49  157 F  1269 Kimberly Sollows            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 237   35:32 11:28   11 40-44   78 M  1071 Jeffrey Farrington          Falmouth,MA                                                   
 238   35:40 11:30   21 19-29  158 F  1054 Kammy DeMello               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 239   35:45 11:32   29 45-49  159 F  1315 Missy Peters                Forestdale,MA                                                 
 240   35:48 11:33    7 01-11   79 M  1271 Jack Wood                   Centerville,MA                                                
 241   35:49 11:33    8 01-11   80 M  1272 Sam Obrien                  W Barnstable,MA                                               
 242   35:50 11:34    9 50-54   81 M  1355 Daniel Delouche             W Barnstable,MA                                               
 243   35:53 11:35    4 01-11  160 F  1270 Alexandra Mackey            W Barnstable,MA                                               
 244   35:56 11:35   22 19-29  161 F  1289 Brynn Woodland              Somerville,MA                                                 
 245   36:18 11:43    9 01-11   82 M  1011 John Bent                   Centerville,MA                                                
 246   36:23 11:44   19 40-44  162 F  1180 Donna Simmons               Forestdale,MA                                                 
 247   36:31 11:47   33 30-39  163 F  1045 Kelly Cook                  Bourne,MA                                                     
 248   36:33 11:47   23 19-29  164 F  1339 Anna Honeycutt              Centerville,MA                                                
 249   36:40 11:50    1 60-98  165 F  1006 Jerilyn Belinski            East Falmouth,MA                                              
 250   36:50 11:53   24 19-29  166 F  1154 Lisa Niedziela              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 251   37:48 12:12   25 19-29  167 F  1129 Amanda Mangus               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
 252   37:03 11:57   20 40-44  168 F  1284 Beth Thompson               Centerville,MA                                                
 253   37:04 11:57   30 45-49  169 F  1185 Donna St. Onge              Taunton,MA                                                    
 254   37:06 11:58   30 15-18  170 F  1189 Sarah St. Onge              South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 255   37:08 11:59   10 30-39   83 M  1278 Hal Polland                 Mashpee,MA                                                    
 256   37:09 11:59   31 45-49  171 F  1036 Jane Coelho                 South Yarmouth,MA                                             
 257   37:12 12:00   32 45-49  172 F  1148 Hilary Mueller              W Hyannisprt,MA                                               
 258   37:29 12:05   11 30-39   84 M  1183 Alex Spiliotis              Hyannis,MA                                                    
 259   37:34 12:07    6 19-29   85 M  1228 Roy Zoel Jr                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 260   37:39 12:09    3 60-98   86 M  1229 Roy Zoel Sr                 Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 261   37:49 12:12   26 19-29  173 F  1196 Lindsey Stone               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 262   38:16 12:21   15 50-54  174 F  1260 Susie Stroud                E Falmouth,MA                                                 
 263   38:43 12:29   34 30-39  175 F  1323 Jill Connell                Mashpee,MA                                                    
 264   39:05 12:36   16 50-54  176 F  1064 Debbie Duclos               Waterford,NY                                                  
 265   39:30 12:45   10 50-54   87 M  1170 Bruce Robertson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 266   39:51 12:51   12 30-39   88 M  1327 Devan Kaegael               Mashpee,MA                                                    
 267   40:22 13:01    5 01-11  177 F  1067 Leila Elguessab             Falmouth,MA                                                   
 268   40:44 13:08    9 15-18   89 M  1116 Daniel Lane                 Sandwich,MA                                                   
 269   40:55 13:12   21 40-44  178 F  1027 Lisa Carlon                 Centerville,MA                                                
 270   41:06 13:15   11 50-54   90 M  1117 Tom Lane                    Sandwich,MA                                                   
 271   42:37 13:45   27 19-29  179 F  1100 Harleigh Jenkins            West Barnstable,MA                                            
 272   43:42 14:06   35 30-39  180 F  1080 Kerri Gilroy                Hyannis,MA                                                    
 273   44:01 14:12    9 12-14  181 F  1332 Delaney Hyldburg            Bourne,MA                                                     
 274   44:02 14:12   16 45-49   91 M  1331 Chris Hyldburg              Bourne,MA                                                     
 275   44:15 14:16    2 60-98  182 F  1215 Nancy Wilson                Nahant,MA                                                     
 276   44:30 14:21    7 19-29   92 M  1015 Daniel Birkhoff             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 277   44:48 14:27   28 19-29  183 F  1068 Alexis Engelman             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 278   44:56 14:30   13 30-39   93 M  1345 Michael Shapiro             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 279   45:05 14:33   14 30-39   94 M  1276 Chris Sturz                 Hyannis,MA                                                    
 280   45:11 14:35   36 30-39  184 F  1018 Jillian Bramley             Hyannis,MA                                                    
 281   45:35 14:42   22 40-44  185 F  1313 Amy Bowman                  Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 282   45:36 14:43   10 01-11   95 M  1312 Skylar Bowman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 283   46:25 14:58    6 01-11  186 F  1217 Carissa Womeldorph          North Falmouth,MA                                             
 284   46:30 15:00   10 12-14  187 F  1114 Kathryn Krobot              N. Famouth,MA                                                 
 285   46:37 15:02   15 30-39   96 M  1324 Alex Cohen                  Mashpee,MA                                                    
 286   46:45 15:05   17 45-49   97 M  1277 Kevin Nickerson             Mashpee,MA                                                    
 287   47:26 15:18    8 19-29   98 M  1053 Carey Daly                  Centerville,MA                                                
 288   47:27 15:18    6 55-59  188 F  1024 Colleen Cahill-Troy         Centerville,MA                                                
 289   51:05 16:29   11 12-14  189 F  1255 Olivia Dubin                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 290   52:34 16:57     Age?    190 F  1244 Hannah Ricci                Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 291   54:03 17:26   31 15-18  191 F  1262 Marissa Peri                W Yarmouth,MA                                                 
 292   54:03 17:26   17 50-54  192 F  1264 Gince Pratt                 Centerville,MA                                                
 293   54:04 17:26   12 12-14  193 F  1237 Bailey Bowman               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 294   54:04 17:26   32 15-18  194 F  1256 Katie Frazier               Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 295   54:04 17:26   33 15-18  195 F  1305 Taylor Carpenter            Marstons Mills,MA                                             
 296   54:05 17:27   34 15-18  196 F  1241 Shannon Cleary              Centerville,MA                                                
 297   54:05 17:27   35 15-18  197 F  1247 Kayleen O'Conor             Dennisport,MA                                                 
 298   58:29 18:52   33 45-49  198 F  1341 Karen Rehiser               Hyannis,MA                                                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News