Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

8th Annual Hot Chocolate 5k

Northampton, MA, December 4, 2011

[Age Graded | Awards ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




Race winner Frank May and Women's race winner Jenn McKechnie. Photos by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake.
Race winner Frank May and Women's race winner Jenn McKechnie. Photos by Yankee Timing's Richie Blake.


                                                                      Page 1
                        8th Annual Hot Chocolate 5K
                     December 4, 2011 Northampton, MA
ChronoTrack Timing By: Yankee Timing send corrections to Richie at ekalb3rd@aol.com
Yankee Timing, web: TimedByYankee.com, phone: 978-430-5669, email: dave@coolrunning.com
 
Place Name                Ag S No.   City            St Net Time   Pace  Gun Time   Team                           
===== =================== == = ===== ================== ========== ===== ========== ============================== 
    1 Frank May           22 M  1608 Amherst MA           16:16.52  5:16   16:17.55 UMASS TRIATHLON                
    2 Jon Korhonen        28 M  3005 Cambridge MA         16:27.90  5:19   16:28.37                                
    3 Eric Shannon        27 M  2266 Williamstown MA      16:29.02  5:20   16:29.51 BOOK IT/SIMMONS GSLIS          
    4 Joseph Czupryna     26 M   583 Chicopee MA          16:31.76  5:20   16:35.76                                
    5 Orlando Cordero     21 M   520 Amherst MA           16:35.99  5:22   16:36.51 UMASS TRIATHLON                
    6 Kyle Dunn           22 M   725 Amherst MA           16:39.70  5:23   16:40.76 UMASS TRIATHLON                
    7 Ivan Cordero        25 M   519 Springfield MA       16:43.82  5:24   16:44.01 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
    8 Tim Mahoney         32 M  3009 Holyoke MA           16:48.25  5:26   16:48.50 CMS                            
    9 David Estabrook     25 M   760 Springfield MA       16:50.86  5:27   16:54.86 GSH                            
   10 Grant Gonzalez      26 M   966 Mount Hermon MA      16:52.03  5:27   16:52.26                                
   11 Matthew Zanchi      22 M  3314 Natick MA            16:57.53  5:29   16:59.34 TEAM SNOWBALLAS                
   12 Christer Malm       43 M  1548 Vnns UN            17:06.51  5:32   17:10.51 TEAM SWEDEN UME               
   13 Matthew Musiak      29 M  1779 Easthampton MA       17:13.98  5:34   17:14.51 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
   14 Sam Coates-Finke    17 M   484 Northampton MA       17:16.10  5:35   17:16.77 COATES-FINKE                   
   15 Bob Lynch           49 M  3762 Westfield MA         17:18.53  5:36   17:19.52 EMPIRE ONE                     
   16 Bob Landry          43 M  1392 Ludlow MA            17:20.97  5:36   17:21.77                                
   17 Rich Racz           19 M  3184 Worthington MA       17:25.67  5:38   17:25.68                                
   18 Charlie Hale        16 M  2942 Florence MA          17:29.61  5:39   17:33.61 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
   19 Alejandro Heuck     46 M  1112 Amherst MA           17:38.80  5:42   17:40.42 COFFEE CAKERS CLUB             
   20 Donald Patcher      39 M  1892 Easthampton MA       17:47.26  5:45   17:51.26 NORTHAMPTON BREWERY            
   21 Samjay Arwade       37 M    88 Amherst MA           17:50.21  5:46   17:52.77 COFFEE CAKE                    
   22 Norm Fuller         52 M   886 Ludlow MA            17:54.01  5:47   17:54.51 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
   23 Griffin Lipman      34 M  1469 Easthampton MA       17:56.29  5:48   17:58.76 SUGARLOAF ATHLETIC CLUB        
   24 Alex Sullivan       18 M  2438 Florence MA          17:59.26  5:49   18:03.26                                
   25 Greg Farrell        30 M   776 Northampton MA       18:04.96  5:50   18:06.52                                
   26 Matt Ryan           21 M  2182 West Point NY        18:05.48  5:51   18:06.76 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
   27 Jenn McKechnie      28 F  1643 Norfolk MA           18:07.88  5:51   18:09.76 THE BOONE-A-ROOS               
   28 Richard Larsen      60 M  1412 Shelburne MA         18:07.93  5:51   18:09.52 SMAC                           
   29 Boris Granovskiy    30 M  2931 New Haven CT         18:08.24  5:52   18:08.76 CSU                            
   30 Danny Jamieson      17 M  2979 Natick MA            18:11.23  5:53   18:13.51 TEAM SNOWBALLAS                
   31 Harrison Little     25 M  3041 Deerfield MA         18:11.41  5:53   18:14.26 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
   32 Jason Sarahan       34 M  3208 Northampton MA       18:14.92  5:54   18:22.52                                
   33 Ben Whitbeck        34 M  2629 Greenfield MA        18:15.91  5:54   18:21.01 TEAM WHIBECK                   
   34 Katie Chaput        26 F   430 Mount Hermon MA      18:16.25  5:54   18:18.52                                
   35 Mark Staples        42 M  2390 Holyoke MA           18:23.92  5:57   18:25.51 STAPLES                        
   36 Timothy Austin      30 M    99 South Hadley MA      18:25.48  5:57   18:27.76                                
   37 Greg May            19 M  1609 Amherst MA           18:27.68  5:58   18:39.01 UMASS TRIATHLON                
   38 Luke Lavin          21 M  1420 Amherst MA           18:28.73  5:58   18:30.76 BIDDY'S BOUNDERS               
   39 Vin Buffone         38 M   348 Belchertown MA       18:29.30  5:58   18:32.27                                
   40 Tim Butterfield     21 M   371 Chesterfield MO      18:32.98  6:00   18:34.76                                
   41 Patrick Jamieson    22 M  2980 Natick MA            18:33.08  6:00   18:37.52 TEAM SNOWBALLAS                
   42 Sergio Brena        47 M   311 Amherst MA           18:38.87  6:01   18:41.51 TEAM BRENA                     
   43 Christopher Jasinsk 30 M  1208 Northampton MA       18:43.91  6:03   18:45.51                                
   44 Matthew Vogel       30 M  3657 Southborough MA      18:44.44  6:03   18:47.26                                
   45 Jim Preite          47 M  3589 North Adams MA       18:45.18  6:03   18:48.50 WMAC                           
   46 Michael McKechnie   36 M  1644 Norfolk MA           18:47.88  6:04   18:51.01 THE BOONE-A-ROOS               
   47 Micahel McRae       36 M  3094 Northampton MA       18:48.01  6:04   18:49.02                                
   48 Jonathan Foley      30 M   834 East Brookfield MA   18:52.18  6:06   18:59.76                                
   49 Kimberly Budri      29 F   345 Northampton MA       18:52.95  6:06   18:54.52 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
   50 Henry Domnarski     13 M   678 Ware MA              18:53.76  6:06   18:57.76                                
   51 Robert Boydston     40 M   294 Holyoke MA           18:54.77  6:07   18:56.01                                
   52 Stephanie Scagel    32 F  2215 Hatfield MA          18:55.70  6:07   19:01.76 NEED FOR SPEED                 
   53 Bill Grinnell       49 M  1018 Northampton MA       18:56.73  6:07   18:58.76 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
   54 Chris Foster        26 M   850 Northampton MA       19:00.05  6:08   19:05.02 TEAM FOSTER                    
   55 Martha Grinnell     45 F  1019 Westhampton MA       19:01.48  6:09   19:03.26 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
   56 Tim Bennett         22 M  2762 Westfield MA         19:03.20  6:09   19:05.27 EDUCATE MALAWI INC             
   57 David Caggiano      18 M   375 Amherst MA           19:03.53  6:09   19:05.14                                
   58 John Schatz         32 M  2217 Shelburne Falls MA   19:04.20  6:10   19:08.01 TEAM SLOW                      
   59 Frank Roberts       29 M  3719 Easthampton MA       19:05.37  6:10   19:11.19 TEAM JACK                      
   60 Brendan Flynn       25 M   829 Holyoke MA           19:05.94  6:10   19:12.77 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
   61 Joseph Orlowski     16 M  1852 Middlefield MA       19:07.06  6:11   19:38.02                                
   62 Natalie Ros Mako    16 F  1539 Sunderland MA        19:08.04  6:11   19:11.76 NATROSE                        
   63 Laura Hutchinson    29 F  1181 Holyoke MA           19:08.44  6:11   19:11.02                                
   64 Andrew Habel        14 M  1042 Conway MA            19:11.14  6:12   19:21.27 TEAM HABEL                     
   65 Justin Baldwin      21 M  3339 Amherst MA           19:12.68  6:12   23:27.01 HAMPSHIRE COLLEGE              
   66 Aidan Gilson        14 M   947 Florence MA          19:16.15  6:13   19:20.52 TEAM GILSON                    
   67 Benjamin Hill       15 M  1117 Northampton MA       19:16.22  6:13   19:20.26                                
   68 Amy Lane            32 F  1394 S. Deerfield MA      19:17.45  6:14   19:20.51 ELMS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY     
   69 Sarah Romain        27 F  3796 Easthampton MA       19:19.12  6:14   19:24.26                                
   70 Rob Sailer          15 M  3203 Florence MA          19:19.59  6:15   19:20.26 AMHERST REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL   
   71 Alex Agnitti        16 M    29 Springfield MA       19:19.97  6:15   19:24.53                                
   72 Jonah Goldsmith     40 M  3453 Leeds MA             19:20.00  6:15   19:44.33                                
   73 Allen Vance         14 M  3270 Hadley MA            19:22.72  6:16   19:23.76 VANCEDANCE                     
   74 Garth Shaneyfelt    39 M  3217 Greenfield MA        19:22.98  6:16   19:25.02 WESTERN MASS COCOA RUNNERS ASS 
   75 Pete Gillen         29 M   943 Amherst MA           19:23.30  6:16   19:25.51 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
   76 Mathew Geffin          M   924 Northampton MA       19:25.33  6:16   19:41.77 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
   77 John Burton         16 M   362 Belchertown MA       19:25.71  6:17   19:29.77 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
   78 Jeff Mahoney        30 M  1531 Bristol CT           19:27.49  6:17   19:36.01 TEAM COCOA                     
   79 Evan Piche          24 M  3582 Northampton MA       19:29.76  6:18   19:31.01 TEAM PVCF                      
   80 Paul Gage           41 M   891 Cheshire MA          19:31.49  6:18   19:35.27 SMAC                           
   81 Richard Galluzzi    21 M   907 Honolulu HI          19:32.50  6:19   19:36.01 BIDDY'S BOUNDERS               
   82 Nick Tooker         32 M  2501 Westfield MA         19:32.96  6:19   19:40.02 413 TRAIL RUNNERS              
   83 Harrison Muskat     21 M  3128 Amherst MA           19:34.63  6:19   20:25.07                                
   84 Kristine Lynch      29 F  1504 Northampton MA       19:34.97  6:20   19:37.01                                
   85 Jeff Reynolds       44 M  2063 Huntington MA        19:35.00  6:20   19:42.28 THE RUNNING REYNOLDS           
   86 Molly Hoyt          35 F  1167 Hatfield MA          19:35.46  6:20   19:42.02 NEED FOR SPEED                 
   87 Reuben Hagen        14 M  1049 Leverett MA          19:35.55  6:20   19:38.03 FROGGY POND                    
   88 Neal Axelrod-Adams  17 M   107 Northampton MA       19:36.45  6:20   19:37.00 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
   89 Ryan Davis          20 M   604 Amherst MA           19:36.75  6:20   19:37.56 UMASS TRIATHLON                
   90 Alexandra Jospe     27 F  2984 Newton MA            19:39.19  6:21   19:43.27 CSU                            
   91 Gregory Balter      48 M  3342 Kew Gardens NY       19:40.03  6:21   19:44.64 NYRRC                          
   92 Amanda Keyes        32 F  1296 Northampton MA       19:40.70  6:21   19:45.51                                
   93 Greg Cartier        29 M  3680 Holyoke MA           19:41.46  6:22   19:48.51 TEAM JACK                      
   94 Barry Auskern       51 M    96 Bernardston MA       19:42.71  6:22   19:46.27 GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS   
   95 Joellen Cameron     48 F  3367 Conway MA            19:42.88  6:22   19:44.90                                
   96 Dawn Roberts        39 F  2099 West Springfield M   19:48.46  6:24   19:51.28 GSH                            
   97 Nicholas Dearnley   32 M   610 Brighton MA          19:50.61  6:25   19:57.90                                
   98 Adil Elkalai        38 M   746 Northampton MA       19:53.02  6:25   20:01.01 ADIL'S TEAM                    
   99 Jonathan Holt       22 M  1140 Amherst MA           19:54.69  6:26   20:05.84 GENTE FUERTE                   
  100 Jeffrey Larnard     21 M  1410 Amherst MA           19:56.74  6:27   20:17.11 TEAM LRC                       
  101 Brian Beauvais      27 M   175 Holyoke MA           19:57.72  6:27   20:00.76 EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB        
  102 Gabriel Roxby       28 M  2155 Dover NH             20:00.20  6:28   20:12.03                                
  103 Jack Morse          49 M  1745 Cummington MA        20:00.81  6:28   20:11.23                                
  104 Ben Kimball         40 M  2998 Amherst MA           20:01.94  6:28   20:05.01                                
  105 Calvin Carrington   18 M   401 Huntington MA        20:03.44  6:29   20:32.26                                
  106 Claire Wallace      27 F  2586 Amherst MA           20:05.22  6:29   20:15.01                                
  107 Hansen Yang         17 M  2695 Easthampton MA       20:06.81  6:30   20:54.25                                
  108 Lindsay Sabadosa    31 F  2186 Florence MA          20:07.70  6:30   20:12.51                                
  109 Beth Harlow         24 F  2949 Cambridge MA         20:07.74  6:30   20:11.02                                
  110 Christa Talbot      32 F  2471 Easthampton MA       20:08.57  6:30   21:24.62                                
  111 Joni Fredette       27 F   868 Holyoke MA           20:09.75  6:31   20:13.07 EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB        
  112 James Jovan         35 M  3756 Florence MA          20:11.34  6:31   20:18.93                                
  113 Jim Ryan            59 M  2178 Ludlow MA            20:11.91  6:31   20:19.51 GOTTA GO                       
  114 Nevin Murray        13 M  3559 Leverett MA          20:13.05  6:32   20:17.20 CAMP HILLTOP                   
  115 Eric Pomeroy        17 M  3174 East Longmeadow MA   20:13.19  6:32   20:17.26 POMEROY                        
  116 Francis Bock        36 M   249 Easthampton MA       20:14.44  6:32   20:17.77 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
  117 Cameron Zawacki     16 M  2729 Easthampton MA       20:15.90  6:33   20:17.02 THE FIVE Z'S                   
  118 Lauren Farry        14 F   778 Pittsfield MA        20:16.03  6:33   20:27.12                                
  119 Mike Duff           36 M   713 Somers CT            20:18.71  6:34   20:27.53 PROJECT-13                     
  120 John Majonen        49 M  3068 Guilford VT          20:18.72  6:34   20:25.02                                
  121 Max Weider          32 M  3289 Haydenville MA       20:20.41  6:34   20:27.01 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELING TEAM   
  122 Matthew Skelly      27 M  2323 Hadley MA            20:20.65  6:34   20:25.77                                
  123 Jon Storm           35 M  2430 Conway MA            20:20.94  6:34   20:30.51                                
  124 Jude Demeis         40 M  2856 Northampton MA       20:20.95  6:34   20:23.03                                
  125 Noah Borochoff-Port 17 M   262 Putney VT            20:21.46  6:35   20:57.12                                
  126 Sam Colleran        17 M   493 Vernon VT            20:21.52  6:35   20:56.59                                
  127 John Stannard       45 M  3236 Leyden MA            20:21.89  6:35   20:24.16 SUGARLOAF ATHLETIC CLUB        
  128 Sidney Letendre     57 F  1449 Florence MA          20:22.92  6:35   20:25.51 CMS                            
  129 Conor Byrne         16 M   373 Springfield MA       20:24.31  6:35   20:28.78                                
  130 Tristan McKenna     27 M  3542 Ludlow MA            20:25.16  6:36   22:20.50 TRISTANANDLISA                 
  131 Thom Long           35 M  3517 Amherst MA           20:25.17  6:36   20:39.52 RUNRUNRUN                      
  132 Gregory Brown       45 M  3355 Jacksonville VT      20:26.42  6:36   20:34.51                                
  133 Donald Payson       36 M  1899 Easthampton MA       20:27.43  6:36   20:34.02                                
  134 Paul Scheid         24 F  2219 Brooklyn NY          20:28.13  6:37   21:23.26 GOTHAM GIRLS                   
  135 Matt Cavanaugh      15 M   421 South Hadley MA      20:30.22  6:37   20:31.01 THE SCADIVADICH'S              
  136 Jacob Elkins        16 M  2895 Holyoke MA           20:30.55  6:37   21:02.75 HOLYOKE HIGH SCHOOL            
  137 Joey Newlin         18 M  3708 West Whately MA      20:31.20  6:38   20:36.69 NEWLIN FAMILY                  
  138 David Perlmutter    53 M  3166 Shutesbury MA        20:32.65  6:38   20:40.02 SHUTESBURY COFFEE CAKE CLUB    
  139 Max Wu              15 M  3309 Deerfield MA         20:34.34  6:39   20:46.01 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  140 Carolyn Clayton     24 F   477 Northampton MA       20:34.47  6:39   20:59.53                                
  141 Cooper Valinski     15 M  2542 Portsmouth NH        20:36.23  6:39   20:43.02 TEAM VALINSKI                  
  142 Melinda Misener     25 F  1709 Northampton MA       20:37.45  6:40   21:08.51                                
  143 Andrew Foster       43 M   849 Easthampton MA       20:37.91  6:40   20:44.51                                
  144 Christine Howe      20 F  1164 Amherst MA           20:38.14  6:40   20:45.76 UMASS TRIATHLON                
  145 Serena Sarage       14 F  3613 South Hadley MA      20:41.71  6:41   20:45.02                                
  146 Scott Green         44 M  1005 Florence MA          20:43.59  6:42   20:53.40                                
  147 Adam Szymkowicz     27 M  3249 Northampton MA       20:43.59  6:42   20:57.27                                
  148 Jenny Richard       23 F  2077 Stafford Springs C   20:43.72  6:42   20:49.51 UCONN                          
  149 Kyle Mardeuse       29 M  1566 Holyoke MA           20:44.98  6:42   20:51.76                                
  150 Elena Musiak        29 F  1778 Easthampton MA       20:45.36  6:42   20:55.09 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
  151 Matthew Werenski    14 M  2619 South Hadley MA      20:47.69  6:43   20:51.99 WERENSKI MIRADERS              
  152 Paul Jahnige        44 M  2977 Williamsburg MA      20:49.46  6:44   20:59.53                                
  153 Emily Jenkins       24 F  3693 Enfield CT           20:49.53  6:44   20:54.92                                
  154 Nicholas Parsenios  43 M  1883 Lenox MA             20:49.65  6:44   21:07.26 NUCIFORO                       
  155 Akara Holder        36 M  1133 Northampton MA       20:50.22  6:44   21:03.02 WE GO TO 11                    
  156 Joel Fisher-Katz    17 M   816 Northampton MA       20:50.93  6:44   21:09.98                                
  157 Ryan Kopper         21 M  1328 Pembroke MA          20:51.59  6:44   21:42.01 GENTE FUERTE                   
  158 Kate Queeney        41 F  2009 Amherst MA           20:54.73  6:45   21:03.32                                
  159 Craig Kupinsky      42 M  1356 Belchertown MA       20:54.76  6:45   21:22.66 KUPINSKY/FAULKNER              
  160 Elaine Skawski      45 F  2321 Southampton MA       20:55.02  6:45   21:05.77                                
  161 Leon Moore          13 M  3116 Northampton MA       20:56.21  6:46   21:06.51                                
  162 William Durkee      50 M  3421 Florence MA          20:56.28  6:46   21:01.62 SMAC                           
  163 Apryl Sabadosa      27 F  2185 Westfield MA         20:56.47  6:46   21:01.52                                
  164 Zoemma Warshafsky   19 F  2598 Amherst MA           20:56.78  6:46   21:04.26 UMASS TRIATHLON                
  165 Gregory Mascherino  20 M  1583 Amherst MA           20:57.24  6:46   21:50.26                                
  166 Chris Haberkorn     21 M  1045 Amherst MA           20:57.38  6:46   21:08.68 UMASS TRIATHLON                
  167 William Garvey      47 M   918 West Springfield M   20:58.91  6:47   21:12.02 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  168 Brenden Russ        15 M  3196 Deerfield MA         20:59.53  6:47   21:03.02 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  169 Henry Hirschfeld    12 M  2961 Deerfield MA         20:59.54  6:47   21:10.49 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  170 John Stewart        24 M  2420 Boston MA            20:59.87  6:47   21:17.41 OCCUPY HOT CHOCOLATE           
  171 Brian Salzer        44 M  2194 Easthampton MA       21:01.20  6:47   21:04.99                                
  172 Tim Cary            34 M   408 Easthampton MA       21:01.70  6:47   21:14.76                                
  173 Nicole Williamson   24 F  2648 Northampton MA       21:01.74  6:48   21:13.03                                
  174 Ben Lord            33 M  1487 Putney VT            21:02.34  6:48   21:16.76 LOST SOLES                     
  175 Joanna Guindon      36 F  1034 West Springfield M   21:03.43  6:48   21:27.27                                
  176 John Ferris         34 M   793 Northampton MA       21:04.10  6:48   21:13.51                                
  177 Matthew Thibault    16 M  2483 South Hadley MA      21:05.94  6:49   21:09.52 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL       
  178 Todd Crosset        52 M   556 Springfield MA       21:06.38  6:49   21:16.51                                
  179 Heather Cirka       23 F   464 Worcester MA         21:06.43  6:49   21:18.76                                
  180 Lisa Chase          43 F   436 Florence MA          21:06.45  6:49   21:15.03                                
  181 Bob Prentiss        56 M  1985 Sunderland MA        21:07.92  6:50   21:10.76 LUCCHESI TREE SERVICE          
  182 Jacob Garfinkel     17 M  3441 Greenfield MA        21:08.94  6:50   21:23.77 HARTSBROOK                     
  183 Jack Sweeney-Taylor 28 M  2458 Northampton MA       21:08.95  6:50   21:25.48 HARTSBROOK                     
  184 Kale Wenczel        13 M  3662 Leverett MA          21:10.82  6:50   21:15.76 CAMP HILLTOP                   
  185 Patrick Pezzati     48 M  1932 Montague MA          21:10.86  6:50   21:14.14 PEZZATI                        
  186 Gabriel Fontes      15 M   839 Amherst MA           21:11.20  6:51   21:13.11 FONTES FAMILY & FRIENDS        
  187 Bryan Lombardi      43 M  3043 Florence, MA         21:11.91  6:51   21:26.25 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
  188 Keith Born             M   261 Fort Collins CO      21:12.92  6:51   21:53.81 CISABROAD                      
  189 Michael Mezzacapo   26 M  1680 North East PA        21:13.29  6:51   21:22.30                                
  190 Pedro Tzoc-Jorge    32 M  3265 Greenfield MA        21:14.21  6:52   21:25.78 WESTERN MASS COCOA ASSOC.      
  191 Doug Kowalewski     36 M  1338 Easthampton MA       21:14.72  6:52   22:09.01 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
  192 Jeff Stevens        26 M  2416 Northampton MA       21:16.28  6:52   21:44.03                                
  193 Alexis Salsedo-Suro 31 M  3204 New Haven CT         21:16.98  6:52   21:17.01 CHESTERFIELD FIELDS            
  194 Sean Prior          37 M  1991 Watertown MA         21:17.04  6:52   21:20.79                                
  195 Randall Smith       34 M  2358 Northampton MA       21:17.35  6:53   21:34.39 OCCUPY HOT CHOCOLATE           
  196 Matt Kosiorek       26 M  1333 Huntington MA        21:20.86  6:54   21:35.09 BEER SNOBS                     
  197 Mike Kosiorek       23 M  1334 Huntington MA        21:21.00  6:54   21:35.15 BEER SNOBS                     
  198 Dana Fry            18 F  2915 Avon CT              21:21.47  6:54   21:56.27 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
  199 Sam Norton          13 M  1818 Northampton MA       21:21.53  6:54   21:32.26 JFK-GREEN REVOLUTION/SMAC      
  200 Laura Mankowsky        F  1560 Belchertown MA       21:22.63  6:54   21:51.02                                
  201 Laura Nelson        30 F  1793 Vernon CT            21:23.19  6:54   21:32.26                                
  202 Adrian Staub        41 M  2393 Northampton MA       21:24.51  6:55   21:35.26                                
  203 Rachel Farr         29 F  3753 Belchertown MA       21:25.71  6:55   21:44.03                                
  204 Brian Duffey        40 M   714 Ludlow MA            21:25.73  6:55   21:33.77 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
  205 Katherine Compton   27 F  3746 Springfield MA       21:26.11  6:55   21:42.03                                
  206 Ben Thompson        55 M  2488 Williamsburg MA      21:26.22  6:55   21:35.02 SMAC                           
  207 James Splain        52 M  2378 Easthampton MA       21:26.70  6:56   21:38.76                                
  208 Ari Kasal           28 M  1255 Amherst MA           21:26.71  6:56   21:45.28 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
  209 Bonnie Kasal        27 F  1256 Amherst MA           21:26.72  6:56   21:45.29 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
  210 Riban Ulrich        42 M  2536 Northampton MA       21:26.80  6:56   21:42.26 LOVESICK FIRST RESPONDERS      
  211 Chris Davies        21 M   602 Amherst MA           21:27.04  6:56   21:38.22 UMASS TRIATHLON                
  212 Tyler Neveu         18 M  1800 Granby MA            21:27.25  6:56   21:32.34 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
  213 Eric Dibiasio-White 20 M   651 Amherst MA           21:27.45  6:56   21:48.26 UMASS TRIATHLON                
  214 Hunter Newman       13 M  1806 Northampton MA       21:27.62  6:56   21:56.41                                
  215 Caroline Brown      21 F   332 Medfield MA          21:30.12  6:57   21:41.51 GENTE FUERTE                   
  216 Joe Canata          41 M  2808 West Springfield M   21:31.71  6:57   21:53.76                                
  217 Ryan Dean           17 M  3408 Leeds MA             21:33.87  6:58   21:38.26 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
  218 Susana Brena        43 F   312 Amherst MA           21:34.14  6:58   21:52.73 TEAM BRENA                     
  219 James McNally       30 M  3757 Northampton MA       21:35.16  6:58   21:43.77                                
  220 Tessa Merrick       22 F  1673 Marblehead MA        21:37.16  6:59   21:52.76                                
  221 Anna Driftmier      21 F   701 South Hadley MA      21:38.46  6:59   21:54.76 TEAM AWESOME                   
  222 Taylor Lincoln      21 F  1467 Shrewsbury MA        21:39.02  7:00   21:51.31 MAIN STREET RUNNING CLUB       
  223 Dean Cote           18 M  2835 Carlisle MA          21:40.21  7:00   21:58.28                                
  224 Colby Currie        27 M  3396 Granby MA            21:43.49  7:01   21:59.78 ECONO LODGERS                  
  225 Mychel Carter       19 M  3777 Amherst MA           21:44.23  7:01   22:18.53                                
  226 Julie Roberts       17 F  2101 Williamsburg MA      21:44.49  7:01   21:57.79 ROBERTS FAMILY                 
  227 Nolan Bishop        17 M   232 Deerfield MA         21:45.71  7:02   22:00.51 BISHOP FAMILY                  
  228 David Cahillane     48 M   376 Hatfield MA          21:46.24  7:02   22:00.76 DOUGHBOYS                      
  229 Sue Dean            50 F  3409 Leeds MA             21:48.94  7:03   22:03.01 SMAC                           
  230 Aaron Brown         37 M   329 Ellington CT         21:48.95  7:03   22:06.76                                
  231 Stanley Kolpa       60 M  1322 Vernon VT            21:50.97  7:03   21:58.53 GSH                            
  232 Cameron Currie      25 M  3395 Granby MA            21:51.08  7:03   22:07.11 ECONO LODGERS                  
  233 Edward Coleman      49 M   492 Auburn MA            21:51.63  7:04   22:17.01                                
  234 Tanya Rapinchuk     39 F  2036 Cummington MA        21:52.65  7:04   22:03.26 SMAC                           
  235 Tom Kerrigan        26 M  1293 Taunton MA           21:53.22  7:04   22:55.76 THE SWISS MISSES               
  236 Richard Lehouillier 47 M  1430 Belchertown MA       21:55.28  7:05   22:14.76 LEHOUILLIER TEAM               
  237 Megan Donovan       23 F  2873 Orange MA            21:55.68  7:05   22:35.16                                
  238 Krzysztof Orzel     28 M  1856 Amherst MA           21:57.21  7:05   22:20.27 LIBACJA                        
  239 Gabriel Oliva       15 M  1844 Amherst MA           21:57.69  7:06   21:58.82 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
  240 Matthew Lima        22 M  1465 Somerset MA          21:58.26  7:06   22:27.39 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
  241 Karen Quinn         20 F  2020 Somerset MA          21:58.27  7:06   22:28.03 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
  242 Anthony Park        46 M  1880 Southampton MA       21:58.46  7:06   22:05.26                                
  243 Toby Hartwell       27 M  1081 Amherst MA           22:00.60  7:06   23:16.14 FITNESS TOGETHER               
  244 Sarah Bousquet      29 F  2781 South Hadley MA      22:00.71  7:07   22:09.77                                
  245 Sam Coons           28 M  3684 Easthampton MA       22:01.75  7:07   22:09.03 TEAM JACK                      
  246 Cassidy Valinski    17 F  2541 Portsmouth NH        22:02.49  7:07   22:09.32 TEAM VALINSKI                  
  247 Will Steger         14 M  2402 Westfield MA         22:02.96  7:07   22:11.76 STEGAVERILLS                   
  248 Susannah Tracy Smal 42 F  2514 Chester MA           22:03.56  7:07   22:18.44                                
  249 Michael Tyer        41 M  2527 Lenox Dale MA        22:07.33  7:09   22:27.62                                
  250 Eli Chastek         30 M  3378 Holyoke MA           22:08.22  7:09   22:30.27 AWKWARD SEATURTLE              
  251 Matt Desrosiers     24 M   638 West Springfield M   22:08.69  7:09   22:19.76                                
  252 Rory Milsark        13 M  1705 Northampton MA       22:09.74  7:09   22:20.78 MILSARK TWINS                  
  253 Richard Averill     29 M  2746 Westhampton MA       22:11.23  7:10   22:19.87 CONSTRUCT                      
  254 Sam Randall         14 M  2031 Amherst MA           22:11.31  7:10   22:14.27                                
  255 Cheryl Abert        54 F  2739 Belchertown MA       22:11.90  7:10   22:27.27 EORC                           
  256 Derek Bushey        27 M   364 West Springfield M   22:11.91  7:10   22:26.74 CYCLONAUTS                     
  257 John Bidwell        47 M  3348 Florence MA          22:12.71  7:10   22:29.51 CIS ABROAD                     
  258 Will George         15 M   929 Florence MA          22:13.21  7:11   22:35.26 THE RUNNING GRIFFONS           
  259 Shatta Mejia        41 M  3096 Northampton MA       22:14.69  7:11   22:30.52                                
  260 Matthew Syrett      44 M  2464 South Egremont MA    22:15.53  7:11   22:26.01                                
  261 Luke Cusack         41 M   576 Bronx NY             22:15.96  7:11   23:07.01                                
  262 Karin George        47 F   928 Florence MA          22:17.74  7:12   22:37.93 THE RUNNING GRIFFONS           
  263 Cade Zawacki        14 M  2728 Easthampton MA       22:18.22  7:12   22:53.53 THE FIVE Z'S                   
  264 Sara Smiarowski     31 F  3726 Sunderland MA        22:18.88  7:12   22:23.32                                
  265 Louis Franco        41 M   860 Northampton MA       22:19.00  7:12   22:26.76 TEAM PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT   
  266 Tom Dillon          11 M  2861 Greenfield MA        22:19.15  7:12   22:23.15                                
  267 Reed Labarge        28 M  1360 Westfield MA         22:20.48  7:13   22:31.78 TEAM MARGOT                    
  268 Jay Judge           57 M  1237 Holyoke MA           22:20.95  7:13   22:32.01 TEAM MARGOT                    
  269 Bruce Finke         50 M   803 Northampton MA       22:21.90  7:13   22:43.34 COATES-FINKE                   
  270 Aidan Greenwood     14 M  3458 Easthampton MA       22:22.01  7:13   23:27.44 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
  271 David Micka         55 M  1683 Belchertown MA       22:22.95  7:14   22:56.04 GRAMSTER'S FUDGE SAUCE         
  272 Patrick Richard     15 M  2079 Wendell MA           22:23.83  7:14   22:29.91                                
  273 Matthew Pace        27 M  3567 Northampton MA       22:24.26  7:14   22:44.03 AWKWARD SEATURTLE              
  274 Kent Haake          55 M  1041 Hadley MA            22:24.28  7:14   22:33.52 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
  275 Josh Walker         34 M  3279 Montague MA          22:24.66  7:14   22:44.26                                
  276 Molly Yazwinski     30 F  3673 Ithaca NY            22:25.45  7:15   22:37.27                                
  277 Andrew Smith        32 M  2340 Greenfield MA        22:26.56  7:15   22:57.68                                
  278 Charles Mathers     24 M  1598 Sunderland MA        22:26.79  7:15   23:43.51                                
  279 Ryan Kirton         16 M  1313 Holyoke MA           22:27.94  7:15   23:00.27                                
  280 Michael Ash         42 M  2744 Amherst MA           22:28.38  7:15   23:51.70 UMASS CPPA                     
  281 Jane Turner         20 F  2526 Northampton MA       22:29.13  7:16   24:36.77 HACKETT                        
  282 Stephen McCarron    24 M  1620 Amherst MA           22:30.08  7:16   23:18.91 CHEM591                        
  283 Jailin Yang         17 M  3311 Easthampton MA       22:30.44  7:16   23:17.76                                
  284 Angela Slowinski    28 F  2333 Northampton MA       22:30.93  7:16   22:44.52 TEAM SLOW                      
  285 William Sterritt    20 M  2414 Longmeadow MA        22:30.96  7:16   22:35.53                                
  286 Timothy Eve-Cowles  17 M  3430 South Deerfield MA   22:31.25  7:16   22:55.31 RIVER VALLEY TAE KWON DO       
  287 Anastasia Gant      22 F  2921 Northampton MA       22:31.49  7:16   22:58.55                                
  288 Avery Nortonsmith   15 M  1819 Northampton MA       22:34.17  7:17   22:39.51                                
  289 Kiah Foster         23 F   852 Northampton MA       22:35.01  7:18   22:51.03 TEAM FOSTER                    
  290 Colin Jonielunas    20 M  1234 Worcester MA         22:35.65  7:18   22:59.97 UMASS RUNNING CLUB             
  291 James Farrick       48 M  2900 Northampton MA       22:36.56  7:18   22:42.51 SMAC                           
  292 Ethan Milsark       13 M  1704 Northampton MA       22:38.29  7:19   22:49.06 MILSARK TWINS                  
  293 Audra McGee         34 F  3091 Northampton MA       22:39.09  7:19   22:49.89                                
  294 Jonathan Dirodi     21 M  2863 Shrewsbury MA        22:39.23  7:19   23:33.53 WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY     
  295 Rebeka Slozak       30 F  2335 Westfield MA         22:39.71  7:19   22:45.04                                
  296 Cori Glennie        21 F   952 Westfield MA         22:40.11  7:19   23:00.51 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
  297 Robert Wilson       43 M  2655 Amherst MA           22:40.18  7:19   23:23.72                                
  298 Rick Mason          41 M  1587 Orange CT            22:40.45  7:19   23:08.19                                
  299 Jim Olsen           53 M  3147 Whately MA           22:40.70  7:19   22:58.01 INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE INSTITU 
  300 Mark Tidswell       50 M  2494 Northampton MA       22:40.85  7:19   22:50.89                                
  301 Rick Kroll          53 M  1345 Easthampton MA       22:41.52  7:20   22:59.27                                
  302 Zak Brohinsky       25 M  3770 W Fairlee VT         22:42.69  7:20   25:57.29 TEAM OF 1                      
  303 Gregory White       51 M  2633 Leeds MA             22:42.97  7:20   22:51.28 REIDY-WHITE                    
  304 Andrew Moskovitz    48 M  3123 South Hadley MA      22:43.04  7:20   23:24.22 HARTSBROOK SCHOOL              
  305 Chuck Adams         55 M  2740 Greenfield MA        22:43.23  7:20   22:50.03                                
  306 Justin Ivey         20 M  1197 Belchertown MA       22:43.40  7:20   24:16.55 RUNNING BROTHERS               
  307 Julia Girman        31 F  2927 West Springfield M   22:45.49  7:21   23:24.79 CONCA SPORT AND FITNESS        
  308 Luke Sedor Protti   11 M  2244 Shutesbury MA        22:46.72  7:21   23:11.51 SHUTESBURY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL   
  309 James Houlihan      26 M  1158 West Springfield M   22:47.44  7:22   23:57.26                                
  310 Evan Murdock        12 M  1768 Granby MA            22:47.51  7:22   22:59.12 MURDOCK 5                      
  311 Dillon Garvey       14 M   917 West Springfield M   22:48.18  7:22   23:01.26 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  312 Catherine Davie     24 F   601 Waltham MA           22:48.52  7:22   26:00.11                                
  313 Beverly Dwight      51 F   734 Belchertown MA       22:48.71  7:22   23:13.26                                
  314 Carmel Kushi        42 F  3498 Pittsfield MA        22:48.87  7:22   22:58.92 WMAC                           
  315 Caleb Shor          33 M  3630 Easthampton MA       22:49.19  7:22   23:08.26 AWKWARD SEATURTLE              
  316 Haley Piotrowski    14 F  3171 Feeding Hills MA     22:50.27  7:23   22:54.02                                
  317 Linda Fijol         38 F   797 Hadley MA            22:50.45  7:23   22:58.27 CROSSFIT/HEALING ZONE          
  318 Dan Baldwin         14 M   130 Southampton MA       22:50.46  7:23   23:04.52                                
  319 Rajiv Shrestha      31 M  2292 Amherst MA           22:51.49  7:23   23:14.53 LIBACJA                        
  320 Elijah Lucey        16 M  3052 Florence MA          22:51.50  7:23   23:33.26 CUB SCOUT PACK 118             
  321 Sean Sparveri       24 M  2372 Agawam MA            22:51.96  7:23   24:48.02 TEAM FARVA                     
  322 Joshua Abrams       21 M    15 Amherst MA           22:52.15  7:23   23:42.48 GENTE FUERTE                   
  323 Aidan Sandvik       12 M  2200 Shelburne Falls MA   22:52.28  7:23   23:07.76 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASS. 
  324 Daniel Monson       37 M  3773 Quincy MA            22:52.69  7:23   23:16.27                                
  325 Isarel Diaz         38 M  2859 Springfield MA       22:52.73  7:23   24:28.02                                
  326 Amy Kemper          44 F  1287 Northampton MA       22:53.18  7:23   23:38.76 ALEXISAMY                      
  327 Daryl Delisle       54 M  3411 Easthampton MA       22:53.26  7:23   23:16.07                                
  328 Ted McCarthy        38 M  1624 Amherst MA           22:53.30  7:23   23:31.85                                
  329 Abigail Yezierski   15 F  2704 Heath MA             22:53.52  7:24   23:52.52 MOHAWK TRAIL REGIONAL HIGH SCH 
  330 Caitlin Desautels   22 F   635 Chicopee MA          22:54.35  7:24   23:18.51 MT. HOLYOKE ULTIMATE FRISBEE   
  331 Henry Frechette     27 M   865 Northampton MA       22:54.44  7:24   23:24.76 3BL 4CHOCOLATE                 
  332 Kelly Maginnis      41 F  1528 Northampton MA       22:54.57  7:24   23:19.78 MAGINNIS GELBS                 
  333 Laurie Herrick      49 F  1110 Holyoke MA           22:54.66  7:24   23:18.02 THE POWER TEAM                 
  334 Stephen Michel      16 M  3553 Haydenville MA       22:55.05  7:24   23:23.65                                
  335 Noah Kayser-Hirsh   14 M  2992 Amherst MA           22:55.30  7:24   22:57.78                                
  336 Adam Brady          24 M  2783 Florence MA          22:55.73  7:24   24:32.76 ROARING BROOK FARM AND ADVANCE 
  337 Lance Reynolds      41 M  2067 Southampton MA       22:56.21  7:24   23:13.27 TEAM REYNOLDS                  
  338 Jacqueline Doughert 26 F   689 Northampton MA       22:56.43  7:25   23:27.01                                
  339 Alison Lonczak      28 F  1484 Chicopee MA          22:57.21  7:25   23:42.03                                
  340 Tory Gordon         20 F   974 Amherst MA           22:57.32  7:25   23:22.27                                
  341 Ted Hale            58 M  2943 Florence MA          22:57.46  7:25   23:35.52                                
  342 Krystle Nowak       27 F  3563 Amherst MA           22:58.05  7:25   24:04.26                                
  343 Liz Jarry           30 F  1207 Ludlow MA            22:58.30  7:25   23:36.62 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
  344 Jennifer Berman     39 F   200 Holyoke MA           22:58.38  7:25   23:15.27 BERMAN/LILIENTAHL FAMILY       
  345 Mike Duffy          60 M   716 Shelburne MA         22:58.71  7:25   23:05.02 SMAC                           
  346 Warren Izyk         28 M  1198 Ware MA              22:58.73  7:25   23:28.77 TEAM AWESOME                   
  347 Timothy Lilienthal  33 M  1464 Holyoke MA           22:58.82  7:25   23:15.76 BERMAN/LILIENTAHL FAMILY       
  348 Jackson Elkins      12 M  3687 South Deerfield MA   22:58.95  7:25   23:19.78 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  349 John Morin          29 M  1737 Easthampton MA       22:59.26  7:25   23:28.51 TEAM AWESOME                   
  350 Rebecca Cellucci    29 F   423 Sunderland MA        22:59.47  7:25   23:11.22                                
  351 David Wilson        34 M  2651 Belchertown MA       22:59.72  7:26   23:14.02 NORTHAMPTON TRIATHLON TEAM     
  352 Josh Silver         31 M  2300 Amherst MA           23:00.22  7:26   23:45.27                                
  353 Nick Foley          15 M  2909 Springfield MA       23:00.87  7:26   23:10.77                                
  354 Karen Laverdiere    51 F  3028 Haydenville MA       23:00.94  7:26   23:40.99                                
  355 Elly Graves         35 F   999 Hatfield MA          23:00.95  7:26   23:16.74 NEED FOR SPEED                 
  356 Bobby Slowinski     16 M  3226 Colrain MA           23:01.85  7:26   23:26.40 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
  357 Sean Tousey-Pfarrer 16 M  3649 Northampton MA       23:01.93  7:26   23:18.24 HARTSBROOK                     
  358 Richard Chang       31 M   429 Brooklyn NY          23:02.04  7:26   23:27.04                                
  359 Peter Carey          9 M  2810 Sunderland MA        23:02.09  7:26   23:33.42 CAREY                          
  360 Sarah Herlihy       41 F  1109 West Springfield M   23:02.21  7:26   23:45.03                                
  361 Rachel Spielberg    22 F  2377 Barre MA             23:03.58  7:27   23:43.76                                
  362 John Meklenburg     23 M  1662 Westford MA          23:03.73  7:27   23:16.19                                
  363 Ann Regan           27 F  3186 West Springfield M   23:03.89  7:27   23:28.59                                
  364 Chris Steger        51 M  2400 Westfield MA         23:04.21  7:27   23:13.01 STEGAVERILLS                   
  365 Jeff Palm           43 M  3568 Florence MA          23:04.48  7:27   24:13.78 CIS ABROAD                     
  366 Edward Saharczewski 58 M  3607 Adams MA             23:05.49  7:27   23:31.26 WMAC                           
  367 Dennis Humphrey     22 M  2967 Belchertown MA       23:06.53  7:28   23:44.50 TEAM SNOWBALLAS                
  368 Alexander Malanowsk 18 M  1540 Easthampton MA       23:07.12  7:28   23:52.69                                
  369 Alyssa Solomon      21 F  2366 Amherst MA           23:07.19  7:28   23:19.52 SISTERS ON THE RUNWAY          
  370 Barry Braun         53 M   308 Hadley MA            23:07.70  7:28   23:25.51 COFFEE CAKE CLUB               
  371 Matt Gilhooly       50 M  3447 West Springfield M   23:09.43  7:29   24:01.01 EMPIRE ONE                     
  372 Leland Rege-Colt    16 M  3592 Amherst MA           23:10.53  7:29   23:46.35 KELLEHER                       
  373 John Marcelina      44 M  1564 Williamsburg MA      23:11.00  7:29   23:23.45                                
  374 Evan Carson         15 M  3375 Belchertown MA       23:11.16  7:29   23:46.76 KELLEHER                       
  375 Nathan Spangler     25 M  3734 Pittsfield MA        23:12.03  7:30   24:34.29                                
  376 John Noviello       47 M  1821 Northampton MA       23:12.10  7:30   23:39.11                                
  377 Ted Cassell         39 M   413 Westfield MA         23:14.65  7:30   23:32.27                                
  378 Scott Bradley       56 M   302 Pittsfield MA        23:16.83  7:31   23:30.16 WMAC                           
  379 Michael Skowronek   47 M  2324 Holyoke MA           23:17.67  7:31   24:20.45                                
  380 Ken Walker          62 M  3280 Chester VT           23:18.47  7:32   23:24.28 CSU                            
  381 Rob Leslie          32 M  3035 Albany NY            23:18.50  7:32   24:40.50 INFINITE RUNNERS               
  382 Ellen McGrath       40 F  3742 Northampton MA       23:19.04  7:32   23:59.42 O'CONNELL                      
  383 Peter King          55 M  1309 Shaftsbury VT        23:19.95  7:32   23:50.09                                
  384 Hania Thomas-Adams  21 F  2486 Northampton MA       23:20.21  7:32   23:54.27 SOPHIA!                        
  385 Victoria Dunch      19 F   722 Northampton MA       23:20.43  7:32   23:53.97 SOPHIA!                        
  386 Caroline Kimball-Ka 18 F  1305 Northampton MA       23:20.58  7:32   23:54.15 SOPHIA!                        
  387 Brian Legg          28 M  1428 Northampton MA       23:20.68  7:32   24:17.76                                
  388 Abby Mosca          20 F  1749 Northampton MA       23:20.75  7:32   23:54.55 SOPHIA!                        
  389 Kylee Drugan-Eppich 20 F   704 Northampton MA       23:21.21  7:32   23:54.50 SOPHIA!                        
  390 Philippe Baillargeo 36 M   125 Easthampton MA       23:21.45  7:33   23:55.96                                
  391 Katie Paulson-Smith 20 F  1895 Northampton MA       23:21.46  7:33   23:54.53 SOPHIA!                        
  392 Michael Quesnel     50 M  2011 Granby MA            23:21.67  7:33   23:43.28                                
  393 Jennifer Rodier     32 F  2117 Topsfield MA         23:21.73  7:33   23:40.54                                
  394 Melissa Boisselle   30 F  3351 Chicopee MA          23:21.96  7:33   23:40.77                                
  395 Edward Parker       43 M  1881 Granby MA            23:23.67  7:33   24:06.27 BENCHMARK CUSTOM HOMES         
  396 Andrew Slowinski    29 M  2332 Shelburne Falls MA   23:24.23  7:33   23:37.77 TEAM SLOW                      
  397 Vincent Biggs       48 M   226 Amherst MA           23:24.24  7:33   23:46.26 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
  398 Kelly Belknap       17 F   182 Pittsfield MA        23:24.38  7:34   24:09.26                                
  399 Jared Carr          32 M   398 Winthrop MA          23:25.26  7:34   23:32.54                                
  400 Jess Young          33 F  2708 New York NY          23:27.93  7:35   24:15.51 THE BOONE-A-ROOS               
  401 Raquel Manley       20 F  1561 Saugus MA            23:27.99  7:35   23:52.04 ROADRUNNER & THE COYOTES       
  402 Allan Baustin       52 M   167 Florence MA          23:28.26  7:35   24:00.85                                
  403 Jon McMahon         29 M  3092 Northampton MA       23:28.71  7:35   24:05.52                                
  404 Sue Belcher         50 F  2759 Deerfield MA         23:29.17  7:35   23:56.51 SMAC                           
  405 Heather Frechette   27 F   864 Northampton MA       23:30.63  7:36   24:01.20 3BL 4CHOCOLATE                 
  406 Thomas Nasiatka     29 M  1790 Greenfield MA        23:31.83  7:36   24:25.01                                
  407 Paul Gallagher      53 M   902 West Springfield M   23:31.93  7:36   24:08.02                                
  408 Robert Gallagher    49 M   903 Romansville PA       23:32.15  7:36   24:13.71                                
  409 Sheila Niedeck      50 F  3135 Lenox MA             23:32.48  7:36   23:41.54                                
  410 Tom Guzowski        38 M  3463 Westfield MA         23:33.05  7:36   24:06.36 THUNDER RUN                    
  411 Tracy Lavalle       47 F  3025 Placitas NM          23:33.74  7:37   24:14.52                                
  412 Jack Mankowsky      10 M  1559 Belchertown MA       23:33.97  7:37   24:02.05                                
  413 Jared Demaio        13 M   623 Southwick MA         23:34.76  7:37   24:04.35 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
  414 John Buonaccorsi    58 M   350 Shutesbury MA        23:35.91  7:37   23:49.74 COFFEE CAKE CLUB               
  415 Oj Logue            55 M  3515 Northampton MA       23:36.43  7:37   24:10.02                                
  416 Elizabeth Woods     17 F  2683 Williamsburg ME      23:39.92  7:39   23:53.23 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  417 Lisa Mattila        52 F  1600 Pittsfield MA        23:40.22  7:39   23:48.51 MIGHTY DUCKS                   
  418 Jim Cummings        36 M   564 Northampton MA       23:40.93  7:39   24:04.27                                
  419 Bob Bergman         59 M   199 Shaftsbury VT        23:41.69  7:39   24:12.76                                
  420 Michelle Fredette   24 F   869 Holyoke MA           23:42.12  7:39   24:23.49 BOOK IT!                       
  421 Zachary Dietz       13 M   658 Northampton MA       23:42.33  7:39   24:13.15 HILLTOWNS CO-OP CHARTER SCHOOL 
  422 Nicholas Brooks     13 M   325 Belchertown MA       23:44.44  7:40   24:31.26 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  423 Jaime Caron         48 F   395 Northampton MA       23:44.47  7:40   24:24.51                                
  424 Joshua Barton       60 M   160 Easthampton MA       23:44.95  7:40   24:00.52                                
  425 Chris Lyder         41 M  3058 Vernon CT            23:46.21  7:41   25:04.54                                
  426 Kimberly Collins    37 F   497 Easthampton MA       23:46.31  7:41   24:19.04 TEAM VEGGIES                   
  427 Karly Diltz         14 F  2862 Westfield MA         23:47.25  7:41   28:53.29 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
  428 Russell Johnston    41 M  1225 Northampton MA       23:48.17  7:41   24:03.42 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  429 Mark Fox            37 M   857 Florence MA          23:48.43  7:41   24:34.04                                
  430 Kate Obrien         15 F  1829 Amherst MA           23:48.49  7:41   24:15.76 MDOBRIEN                       
  431 Madeline Zehnder    20 F  3320 Northampton MA       23:49.22  7:42   24:30.78 JORDAN HOUSE                   
  432 Cara King           29 F  1307 Leeds MA             23:50.26  7:42   24:16.40 TEAM KING                      
  433 Lenny Schwartz      19 M  3211 Portland ME          23:50.33  7:42   24:20.77 WEBSTER                        
  434 Andrew King         36 M  1306 Leeds MA             23:50.92  7:42   24:17.51 TEAM KING                      
  435 Anne Schlereth      37 F  3618 Northampton MA       23:51.08  7:42   24:37.22                                
  436 Charlotte Maurer    15 F  1606 Florence MA          23:51.20  7:42   24:12.51 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
  437 Alexis Greenblatt   42 F  1008 Northampton MA       23:51.46  7:42   24:37.52 ALEXISAMY                      
  438 Alex Foley          15 M  2908 Springfield MA       23:51.55  7:42   24:02.27                                
  439 Dunan Herman-Parks  17 M  3466 Belchertown MA       23:52.18  7:42   24:07.27 HARTSBROOK                     
  440 Kaylee Hotchkiss    21 F  1151 Chicopee MA          23:52.88  7:43   24:21.52 ELMS COLLEGE                   
  441 Dave Haslam         23 M  1084 Holyoke MA           23:52.89  7:43   24:35.42                                
  442 Andrew Cooke        18 M  2832 Amherst MA           23:53.27  7:43   24:27.60 WEBSTER                        
  443 Jessica Harwood     32 F  1083 Northampton MA       23:53.47  7:43   25:10.29 TEAM AWESOME                   
  444 Jeff Bujak          32 M  2794 Northampton MA       23:54.18  7:43   25:18.92 INFINITE RUNNERS               
  445 George Reynolds     65 M  2062 Westfield MA         23:54.20  7:43   24:11.02 TEAM REYNOLDS                  
  446 Kerry Smith         36 F  2351 Feeding Hills MA     23:54.20  7:43   25:07.94                                
  447 Kelsey Battige      25 F  3751 Monson MA            23:54.49  7:43   24:26.77                                
  448 Molly Reilly        20 F  3188 Atlanta GA           23:55.55  7:44   24:23.26                                
  449 Zachary Stone       19 M  2427 Belchertown MA       23:55.60  7:44   24:28.67 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  450 John Fish           35 M   812 Easthampton MA       23:55.76  7:44   25:29.82                                
  451 Tyler Valinski      16 M  2547 Southampton MA       23:57.26  7:44   24:03.76 TEAM VALINSKI                  
  452 Thomas Lehouillier  41 M  1431 Chicopee MA          23:57.31  7:44   24:16.94                                
  453 Kara Toole          42 F  3260 West Hartford CT     23:57.71  7:44   24:02.26                                
  454 Andrew Lopshire     23 M  3518 Amherst MA           23:58.14  7:44   25:04.10 BIDDY'S BOUNDERS               
  455 Oliver Cavallini    17 M  2816 Wilbraham MA         23:58.18  7:44   25:36.53                                
  456 Dan Wynne              M  2694 Chicopee MA          23:59.43  7:45   26:15.49                                
  457 Reza Eshghi         10 M   758 Watertown MA         23:59.55  7:45   27:22.84 ESHGHI FAMILY                  
  458 Michelle McCaffrey  28 F  3083 Northampton MA       23:59.72  7:45   24:33.89                                
  459 Steve Wrona         20 M  3732 West Springfield M   24:00.13  7:45   24:33.75 TABLE & VINE                   
  460 Peter Stone         36 M  2426 Palmer MA            24:00.25  7:45   24:34.76                                
  461 Leatrice Finck      56 F  2904 West Stockbridge M   24:00.25  7:45   24:46.69                                
  462 Evan Miller         13 M  3106 Deerfield MA         24:00.45  7:45   24:12.52 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  463 Chelsea Blackmer    22 F   236 Boylston MA          24:00.46  7:45   24:26.75 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  464 Alexandra Hoey      25 F  1123 Northampton MA       24:00.54  7:45   24:26.53 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  465 Eileen Monyahan     40 F  1727 North Adams MA       24:00.70  7:45   24:28.26 WMAC                           
  466 David Magelinski    48 M  1527 Northampton MA       24:00.92  7:45   24:52.72 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
  467 Brian Brown         38 M   331 Northampton MA       24:01.35  7:45   24:26.52 KOKOBROWNSKI                   
  468 Daniel Belkin       15 M  2760 Florence MD          24:02.20  7:46   24:39.77 TEAM BEIT AHAVAH               
  469 Frank Ansanitis     57 M    74 Southampton MA       24:02.51  7:46   24:34.83 ANSANITIS                      
  470 Pamela Hannon       38 F  1062 Northampton MA       24:02.74  7:46   24:39.04                                
  471 Michael Ibanez      24 M  1188 Brighton MA          24:02.89  7:46   26:08.71                                
  472 Kevin Collins       40 M   495 Easthampton MA       24:03.21  7:46   24:35.53 TEAM VEGGIES                   
  473 Mitchell Mercier    45 M  1672 Granby MA            24:03.68  7:46   24:46.26 ONE MORE                       
  474 Daniel Montagna     36 M  1724 Feeding Hills MA     24:04.92  7:47   24:29.76 UMASS CPPA                     
  475 Nicholas Shanky     14 M  2264 Florence MA          24:04.99  7:47   24:34.29                                
  476 Holland Gage        27 F  2917 Florence MA          24:05.91  7:47   24:51.76 ICKBAUM                        
  477 Jackie Gaw          50 F   920 Easthampton MA       24:05.96  7:47   24:28.28                                
  478 Scott Schlossberg   39 M  2226 Northampton MA       24:06.31  7:47   24:38.28                                
  479 Joshua Sheehan      25 M  3628 Wilbraham MA         24:07.22  7:47   24:18.91                                
  480 Jennifer Swick      24 F  2460 Northampton MA       24:07.30  7:47   24:49.76                                
  481 Vaness Pare         23 F  1879 Belchertown MA       24:07.52  7:47   24:39.51 GRAMSTER'S FUDGE SAUCE         
  482 Philip Palasciano   30 M  3714 Greenfield MA        24:08.25  7:48   24:53.62                                
  483 Arthur Balian       44 M  3340 Sturbridge MA        24:08.50  7:48   25:10.66                                
  484 Ben Clark           33 M  2825 Deerfield MA         24:08.98  7:48   24:54.04                                
  485 Timothy Carr        27 M   400 Watertown MA         24:09.20  7:48   25:03.52                                
  486 Amy Pawlishen       26 F  1896 Springfield MA       24:09.94  7:48   25:41.77                                
  487 Aimee Kroll-Desrosi 25 F  1346 West Springfield M   24:10.45  7:48   24:42.13                                
  488 Maddie Illingsworth 13 F  2972 Florence MA          24:10.68  7:48   25:26.75                                
  489 Bob Welsh           68 M  2614 Shelburne Falls MA   24:10.85  7:49   24:20.51                                
  490 Tom Doherty         41 M   675 Somerville MA        24:11.07  7:49   26:38.37                                
  491 Tom Svec            42 M  2455 West Springfield M   24:11.52  7:49   24:34.80 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  492 Sarah Nelson        35 F  1794 Northampton MA       24:11.68  7:49   24:39.26                                
  493 Owen Hooks Davis    22 M  1145 Northampton MA       24:11.72  7:49   24:44.50                                
  494 Richard Bragg       31 M   305 Vernon CT            24:11.81  7:49   26:48.37                                
  495 Rachel Harrington   15 F  2954 South Hadley MA      24:12.42  7:49   24:28.77                                
  496 Andrew Kostek       29 M  1335 Chicopee MA          24:12.44  7:49   24:58.76 WEBS                           
  497 Valerie Stevens     31 F  2418 Northampton MA       24:12.46  7:49   25:29.18                                
  498 Sophia Jacobs-Towns 10 F  1202 South Hadley MA      24:12.97  7:49   24:42.26 JACOBS-TOWNSLEY PVCICS         
  499 Joseph Guidaboni    32 M  1033 Greenfield MA        24:13.02  7:49   26:11.51                                
  500 Jeffrey Blanchard   48 M   241 Leverett MA          24:13.44  7:49   25:08.27 FROGGY POND                    
  501 Ron Jacobs          45 M  1201 South Hadley MA      24:13.46  7:49   24:42.73 JACOBS-TOWNSLEY PVCICS         
  502 Melissa Mattison    41 F  1601 Northampton MA       24:14.22  7:50   25:01.27                                
  503 Matt Hurteau        17 M  2968 Holyoke MA           24:15.38  7:50   24:39.18 RIVER VALLEY TAE KWON DO       
  504 Keegan Eckart       12 M  2890 Belchertown MA       24:15.51  7:50   24:54.74 TRI PEACE                      
  505 Diane Fisher-Katz      F   815 Northampton MA       24:16.48  7:50   24:55.77                                
  506 Erin McGill         44 F  1639 Northampton MA       24:16.80  7:50   24:51.86                                
  507 Caitlin Brome       27 F  2789 Northampton MA       24:16.94  7:50   25:06.26                                
  508 Brett Laverdiere    12 M  3027 Haydenville MA       24:16.96  7:50   25:26.26                                
  509 Jon Sass            58 M  2206 Florence MA          24:18.23  7:51   25:37.54 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
  510 Sam Walker          10 M  2582 Florence MA          24:19.13  7:51   24:59.47                                
  511 Jodi Fairbanks      23 F   770 Chicopee MA          24:19.56  7:51   24:54.08                                
  512 Hannah Courtemanche 32 F   540 Fitchburg MA         24:19.69  7:51   25:30.87 UHLIG                          
  513 Michael Lucchesi    53 M  1497 South Hadley MA      24:19.70  7:51   24:23.51 LUCCHESI TREE SERVICE          
  514 Thomas Cummings     46 M   565 West Springfield M   24:19.73  7:51   25:07.81 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  515 Donald Besancon     48 M   208 Belchertown MA       24:21.17  7:52   25:03.76 BENCHMARK CUSTOM HOMES         
  516 Brett Roy           39 M  2157 Springfield MA       24:23.26  7:53   24:38.56                                
  517 Christine Scanlon   24 F  3616 Enfield CT           24:23.45  7:53   25:37.54                                
  518 Hector Diaz            M   649 West Springfield M   24:23.53  7:53   25:10.53 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  519 Christopher Fontain 22 M  2910 Chicopee MA          24:23.64  7:53   25:09.23                                
  520 Molly Keehn         34 F  1271 Northampton MA       24:23.77  7:53   25:08.84                                
  521 Scott Silver        53 M  2302 Florence MA          24:24.44  7:53   25:20.52 TEAM SILVER                    
  522 Mark Dunn           50 M   726 Hatfield MA          24:25.74  7:53   25:32.26 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
  523 Angelika Stallmann  32 F  2386 Westfield MA         24:26.18  7:53   24:58.81                                
  524 Deborah Kallman     50 F  1247 Florence MA          24:26.36  7:54   25:10.76 SUGAR LOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC C 
  525 Bruno Duarte        27 M  2881 South Hadley MA      24:26.40  7:54   25:07.45 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
  526 Zachary Bail        10 M   123 Belchertown MA       24:26.41  7:54   24:55.22 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
  527 Beverly Labonte     53 F  1363 Amherst MA           24:26.42  7:54   24:55.02                                
  528 Anna Clark          40 F   468 Florence MA          24:26.44  7:54   25:51.77 MARYO FOR REGISTER OF DEEDS 20 
  529 Rob Currie          23 M  3397 Granby MA            24:27.64  7:54   27:33.16 ECONO LODGERS                  
  530 Henry Moskovitz     11 M  3125 South Hadley MA      24:28.02  7:54   25:07.88 HARTSBROOK SCHOOL              
  531 Aran Zecha          13 M  3319 Deerfield MA         24:28.03  7:54   25:03.52 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  532 Barry Daggett       38 M  2844 Northampton MA       24:28.06  7:54   25:31.54 TEAM DAGGETTELL                
  533 Emily Ferron        25 F   794 Northampton MA       24:28.22  7:54   25:21.53 CURRAN & BERGER                
  534 Eaden Marti         11 M  3073 Northampton MA       24:28.61  7:54   25:08.21 HARTSBROOK SCHOOL              
  535 Daniel Lamontagne   28 M  1389 Easthampton MA       24:28.70  7:54   25:04.51 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
  536 Mabel Padilla       21 F  1867 Northampton MA       24:28.80  7:54   25:07.32 MORRIS                         
  537 John Harner         30 M  2950 Northampton MA       24:29.47  7:55   29:05.26                                
  538 Dan Cicia           23 M   458 Sunderland MA        24:29.53  7:55   25:33.53                                
  539 Benjamin Levin      30 M  3508 Florence MA          24:29.62  7:55   24:49.38 AWKWARD SEATURTLE              
  540 Natasha Blayney     23 F   242 Amherst MA           24:29.77  7:55   25:23.71 UMASS SNOWBALLAZ               
  541 Arley Diaz          40 M   648 Northampton MA       24:31.19  7:55   25:39.76                                
  542 Brendan Allard      14 M    44 Easthampton MA       24:31.70  7:55   25:19.27 TATER TROTS                    
  543 Tony Sabonis        33 M  2187 Florence MA          24:31.79  7:55   25:19.02 TATER TROTS                    
  544 David Hanson        51 M  3768 E. Longmeadow MA     24:32.03  7:55   24:33.24                                
  545 David Ray           51 M  2041 Windsor Locks CT     24:32.20  7:55   28:33.77                                
  546 Phil Dowling        59 F  2878 Westhampton MA       24:32.75  7:56   25:02.03                                
  547 Thomas Burke        51 M   357 Chicopee MA          24:33.10  7:56   28:11.89 HOME                           
  548 Russell Pandres     23 M  3157 Northampton MA       24:33.43  7:56   25:07.27 UMASS CENTER FOR PUBLIC SAFETY 
  549 Elias Name          38 M  1784 Belchertown MA       24:33.67  7:56   26:08.28 LOS FULOS                      
  550 Jessica Fajardo     21 F   772 Amherst MA           24:33.91  7:56   25:15.99 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
  551 Jennifer Fields     42 F   796 Westborough MA       24:33.94  7:56   25:00.52 GREATER FRAMINGHAM RUNNING CLU 
  552 David Gallagher     32 M   898 East Windsor CT      24:34.01  7:56   25:08.52 BOURBON BALLER                 
  553 Stewart Sykes       13 M  3248 Deerfield MA         24:34.21  7:56   24:55.53 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
  554 Keri Finnie         42 F   807 Westfield MA         24:34.90  7:56   24:59.25                                
  555 Thomas Borek           M  3352 West Springfield M   24:36.10  7:57   25:58.79                                
  556 Michael Rongner     33 M  2129 Holyoke MA           24:36.21  7:57   25:55.26                                
  557 Samuel Ohotnicky    12 M  3566 Northampton MA       24:36.86  7:57   26:58.04 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
  558 Stephen Boos           M  2778 Northampton MA       24:37.19  7:57   26:32.53                                
  559 Mariah Dixon-Wheele 28 F  2867 Northampton MA       24:37.25  7:57   25:23.28 ICKBAUM                        
  560 Jayne Mercier       49 F  1671 Granby MA            24:37.45  7:57   27:05.53 ONE MORE                       
  561 Maryalice Eckart    47 F  2891 Belchertown MA       24:38.47  7:57   25:18.02 TRI PEACE                      
  562 Benjamin Gamari     25 M  2920 Amherst MA           24:39.07  7:58   28:08.39 THE GRAND CANONICAL ENSEMBLE   
  563 Chris Pepe          36 M  1908 Worcester MA         24:39.09  7:58   25:27.42 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
  564 Flo Semb            45 F  2253 Erving MA            24:39.72  7:58   25:13.80 FUN, FRIENDS AND FAMILY        
  565 Paul Lafleur        49 M  3012 South Hadley MA      24:39.99  7:58   25:21.04 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
  566 Eric Eichler        31 M  3423 Northampton MA       24:40.42  7:58   26:39.76                                
  567 Catherine Iannello  30 F  1187 Springfield MA       24:40.61  7:58   24:52.51                                
  568 Theresa Apple       50 F    78 Pittsfield MA        24:40.64  7:58   25:26.81 PITTSFIELD HIGH SCHOOL GIRLS X 
  569 Kayla McCulley      24 F  3087 Amherst MA           24:40.65  7:58   25:50.79 ISENBERG SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT, 
  570 Meredith Cooney     21 F   512 Amherst MA           24:41.25  7:58   25:39.76 MAIN STREET RUNNING CLUB       
  571 Gina Charusombat    22 F   434 Northampton MA       24:41.41  7:58   25:23.00 JORDAN HOUSE                   
  572 Brian Legg          29 M  1427 Northampton MA       24:42.01  7:59   27:57.03 LOCO 4 COCOA                   
  573 Kyle Shiel          34 M  2288 Westfield MA         24:42.03  7:59   25:21.88 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
  574 Josiah Neiderbach   27 M  1791 West Western MA      24:42.60  7:59   25:24.40                                
  575 Tim Finkel          24 M   804 Cambridge MA         24:43.62  7:59   26:05.93                                
  576 Kaitlyn Millen      27 F  1688 Northampton MA       24:43.70  7:59   25:39.74                                
  577 Andrew Grund        27 M  1027 Northampton MA       24:43.82  7:59   25:39.62                                
  578 Pete Westover       67 M  3291 Whately MA           24:43.97  7:59   24:53.02 DOUGHBOYS                      
  579 Andrew Bourke       43 M   279 Northampton MA       24:44.26  7:59   25:56.78                                
  580 Hannah Blackmer     21 F  3350 South Hadley MA      24:44.45  7:59   25:39.75                                
  581 Nina Wolff Landau   14 F  2675 Pelham MA            24:44.51  7:59   25:09.83                                
  582 Lucy Watson         22 F  3743 New York NY          24:44.54  7:59   25:39.60                                
  583 Ashleigh Viens      28 F  3729 Ware MA              24:45.21  8:00   26:15.96                                
  584 Megan West          28 F  2627 Leverett MA          24:45.41  8:00   26:07.01 FROGGY POND                    
  585 Rebecca Reznik-Zell 39 F  2071 Easthampton MA       24:45.69  8:00   26:07.50                                
  586 Kevin Landau        44 M  1391 Pelham MA            24:45.79  8:00   25:10.63                                
  587 Susan Monahan          F  1718 Northampton MA       24:45.90  8:00   25:37.89 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
  588 Walden Marshall     11 M  3701 Chesterfield MA      24:46.22  8:00   25:55.78                                
  589 William Alatalo     38 M    33 South Hadley MA      24:46.95  8:00   25:20.02                                
  590 Maureen Halton      23 F  1054 Chicopee MA          24:47.14  8:00   27:22.91                                
  591 Vincent Sireci      15 M  2317 Florence MA          24:47.19  8:00   25:47.27 TEAM SIRECI                    
  592 Lauren Johanson     29 F  1214 Florence MA          24:47.71  8:00   25:33.03 CHICAS SIN PRISA               
  593 Kristen Brillo      40 F   317 Ludlow MA            24:47.73  8:00   26:04.30 BEDTIME BANDITS                
  594 Russell Mayo        29 M  3704 Enfield CT           24:47.95  8:00   27:37.76 I (HEART) HEDGEHOGS            
  595 Lisa Gougeon        38 F   986 Williamsburg MA      24:47.96  8:00   25:35.03                                
  596 Jorden Van Emmerik  14 M  2549 Shutesbury MA        24:48.00  8:00   25:20.90                                
  597 Sandra Habel        50 F  1044 Conway MA            24:48.08  8:01   25:40.67 TEAM HABEL                     
  598 Caitlyn Brooks      18 F  2790 Wolfeboro NH         24:48.19  8:01   25:30.01                                
  599 Eric Wirth          32 M  2666 Easthampton MA       24:48.24  8:01   26:07.04                                
  600 Amelia Wood         27 F  2676 North Adams, MA      24:48.34  8:01   25:58.01                                
  601 Mary Fitzgerald     44 F   819 South Hadley MA      24:48.46  8:01   25:03.53                                
  602 George Holt         14 M  1139 Shutesbury MA        24:48.75  8:01   25:21.64 TRI-PEACE                      
  603 Marissa Perrone     25 F  1915 Newington CT         24:49.30  8:01   25:42.02 REBERKENNY                     
  604 Eleni Scordilis     24 F  2240 Florence MA          24:50.08  8:01   25:14.16 WINTERBARRYS                   
  605 Stephen Lang         6 M  1397 Holyoke MA           24:50.11  8:01   25:41.93 EORC                           
  606 Mike Reed           41 M  2049 West Springfield M   24:50.34  8:01   25:13.28 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  607 Paul Piquette       25 M  1948 Chicopee MA          24:50.76  8:01   25:37.04                                
  608 Zhi Jie Chen        16 M   439 Eastampton MA        24:50.84  8:01   25:37.79                                
  609 Carl Cignoni        60 M   461 Chesterfield MA      24:51.52  8:02   25:07.31 HAMPSHIRE SHERIFFS OFFICE      
  610 Annie Mombourquette 19 F  1716 Amherst MA           24:51.70  8:02   25:19.91                                
  611 Boysen Hodgson      40 M  1121 Springfield MA       24:52.18  8:02   26:22.26                                
  612 Aaron Pearson       32 M  1901 Rochdale MA          24:52.29  8:02   26:01.85                                
  613 Jason Walker        34 M  2580 South Hadley MA      24:52.87  8:02   25:12.44                                
  614 Jeffrey Trapani     34 M  3651 Florence MA          24:53.26  8:02   25:58.77 RUNRUNRUN                      
  615 Jeff Whittemore     51 M  3294 Fitchburg MA         24:53.47  8:02   26:00.80 SEACOAST ROAD RACE SERIES      
  616 Wes Smith           34 M  3637 West Whately MA      24:53.60  8:02   25:34.92                                
  617 Laura Goswami       36 F   980 Florence MA          24:53.84  8:02   25:43.73                                
  618 Kris Holloway       44 F  3470 Florence MA          24:53.87  8:02   26:04.40 CIS ABROAD                     
  619 Carrie Bara         39 F  2752 West Springfield M   24:54.34  8:03   27:30.91                                
  620 Jay Mahoney         10 M  1530 Northampton MA       24:54.95  8:03   26:24.02 MAHONEY                        
  621 Russ Leslie         61 M  1444 Shaftsbury VT        24:55.00  8:03   25:24.51                                
  622 Cristina Masurat    24 F  1596 Gill MA              24:56.72  8:03   25:48.52 HARTSBROOK                     
  623 Jason Grimard       23 M  1016 Turners Falls MA     24:57.01  8:03   26:16.34 TEAM GLUTEUS BEAUTEUS          
  624 Garret Hudson       15 M  1170 Greenfield MA        24:57.81  8:04   26:17.65 TEAM GLUTEUS BEAUTEUS          
  625 Sophie Prouty       11 F  3181 Southampton MA       24:58.23  8:04   26:51.76 A HEN & THREE CHICKS           
  626 Lance Kirley        40 M  1311 Northampton MA       24:58.49  8:04   26:06.02 AMHERST LASER & SKIN CARE CENT 
  627 Mari Ada Crosbie    36 F  2840 Florence MA          24:58.69  8:04   27:10.42                                
  628 Tamra Geryk         31 F   936 Hatfield MA          24:58.76  8:04   26:28.56                                
  629 Darcey Saltmarsh    29 F  2193 Granville MA         24:58.81  8:04   26:23.06                                
  630 Samantha McVay      24 F  3095 Amherst MA           24:59.05  8:04   28:55.98 ONCALL                         
  631 Kate Sorensen       27 F  3229 Northampton MA       24:59.42  8:04   28:55.97 ONCALL                         
  632 Liz Ryan            48 F  2181 Florence MA          24:59.79  8:04   25:22.37                                
  633 Karen Klinger       46 F  1318 Easthampton MA       25:00.25  8:04   25:04.25 KLINGER FAMILY                 
  634 Korrina Burnham     25 F   358 Broad Brook CT       25:00.71  8:05   26:02.03                                
  635 Kathleen Campbell   60 F   382 Easthampton MA       25:01.47  8:05   25:20.51 THE BOONE-A-ROOS               
  636 Sarah Gallagher     10 F   904 Dummerston VT        25:01.90  8:05   26:51.78 GALLAGHER - NAM                
  637 James Canzano       13 M  3371 Shrewsbury MA        25:02.20  8:05   26:05.52                                
  638 Gram Pezzati         9 M  1931 Montague MA          25:02.52  8:05   25:42.79 PEZZATI                        
  639 Courtney Eugin      16 F   766 Turners Falls MA     25:02.53  8:05   25:58.51                                
  640 Donna Lyons         48 F  3060 Southampton MA       25:02.62  8:05   25:50.24                                
  641 William Yehle       60 M  2699 Lee MA               25:02.76  8:05   25:32.79                                
  642 Kristin Kane        36 F  1249 Amherst MA           25:02.82  8:05   26:00.51                                
  643 Helen Smith         19 F  3228 Northampton MA       25:03.28  8:05   25:21.29 SMITH CREW                     
  644 David Schein        42 M  2221 Pelham MA            25:04.70  8:06   26:27.51                                
  645 Kendra Hodgson      37 F  1122 Springfield MA       25:04.89  8:06   26:34.93                                
  646 Jared Fowler        13 M  3689 Florence MA          25:04.91  8:06   28:02.51 FOWLERS                        
  647 Ryder Valinski      13 M  2545 Portsmouth NH        25:05.01  8:06   25:22.03 TEAM VALINSKI                  
  648 Bob Lapre           61 M  1405 Northampton MA       25:05.24  8:06   25:34.51 LIVE UNITED                    
  649 Marni Edelhart      29 F  3422 Easthampton MA       25:05.47  8:06   26:12.73 CROSSFIT FIRESTORM, JUNIOR VAR 
  650 Simon Keyes         39 M  2996 Montague MA          25:05.52  8:06   25:25.27                                
  651 Charlie Schweik     50 M  3724 Amherst MA           25:05.68  8:06   25:24.27 CENTER FOR PUBLIC POLICY & ADM 
  652 Michael Brown       34 M   335 Orange MA            25:05.88  8:06   27:20.94 GROUND & POUND                 
  653 Haley Marek         12 F  1568 Westhampton MA       25:05.89  8:06   25:29.26                                
  654 Derek Bennett       39 M   187 East Longmeadow MA   25:05.91  8:06   26:38.24                                
  655 Christopher Reynold 36 M  3594 Ware MA              25:06.16  8:06   25:57.76                                
  656 Mark Droy           56 M   703 Southampton MA       25:06.38  8:06   26:07.51 YANKEE CANDLE STRIDERS         
  657 Carmel Steger       53 F  2399 Westfield MA         25:06.82  8:07   25:16.03 STEGAVERILLS                   
  658 Jenny Podel         19 F  1960 Northampton MA       25:07.68  8:07   25:47.30 MORRIS                         
  659 Evan Breeding       30 M  2785 Chicopee MA          25:07.71  8:07   25:57.52 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
  660 Brenna Davis        24 F  2847 Chicopee MA          25:07.71  8:07   25:57.78 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
  661 Drew Berg           14 M  2763 Wilbraham MA         25:07.96  8:07   25:20.27                                
  662 Clover Lewis        34 F  3512 Florence MA          25:08.51  8:07   26:14.51 RUNRUNRUN                      
  663 Kyle Stadig         25 M  2383 Montague MA          25:09.37  8:07   28:59.35                                
  664 Maura O'Connell     44 F  1832 West Springfield M   25:09.44  8:07   25:50.02 OCONNELL                       
  665 Benjamin Morse      10 M  1744 Sunderland MA        25:10.83  8:08   25:30.88 MORSE FAMILY                   
  666 Daniel Buttrick     31 M  2801 Easthampton MA       25:11.19  8:08   26:02.76 SMAC                           
  667 Digger Micka        24 M  1684 Holyoke MA           25:11.42  8:08   25:43.73 GRAMSTER'S FUDGE SAUCE         
  668 Eric Ciocca         34 M  2823 Northampton MA       25:11.61  8:08   27:18.93 HITPOINT STUDIOS               
  669 Jain Lattes         35 F  3502 Westhampton MA       25:11.76  8:08   26:16.76 RUNRUNRUN                      
  670 Jennifer Romano     38 F  3601 Holyoke MA           25:11.84  8:08   25:46.57                                
  671 Steve Morse         43 M  1746 Sunderland MA        25:12.00  8:08   25:31.54 MORSE FAMILY                   
  672 Stephen Roy         33 M  2162 Belchertown MA       25:12.41  8:08   27:02.01 ROY FAMILY TEAM BELCHERTOWN    
  673 Susan Walker        58 F  3283 Leverett MA          25:12.51  8:08   25:29.80 PIONEER VALLEY CROSS FIT       
  674 Brian Besko         32 M   210 Easthampton MA       25:12.77  8:08   26:51.07                                
  675 Heather Heinz       38 F  1101 Williamsburg MA      25:12.80  8:08   26:00.87                                
  676 Raymond Gawlik      44 M   922 Chicopee MA          25:13.02  8:09   25:57.29 EORC                           
  677 Mitchell Cichy      46 M   457 Williamsburg MA      25:13.18  8:09   25:19.24 NORTHAMPTON BREWERY            
  678 Nathaniel Lacombe   11 M  1374 Great Barrington M   25:13.21  8:09   27:32.71 TEAM UNREEL                    
  679 Tom Walsh           57 M  3731 Sunderland MA        25:13.70  8:09   27:01.29                                
  680 Janet Egelston      40 F   741 Williamsburg MA      25:13.71  8:09   25:19.76 NORTHAMPTON BREWERY            
  681 Christine Dutton    45 F   733 Northampton MA       25:13.79  8:09   26:27.27 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASSA 
  682 Emily Hoffer        27 F  1126 Amherst MA           25:14.12  8:09   25:56.26 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELING TEAM   
  683 Ellen Nam           43 F  1783 Dummerston VT        25:14.20  8:09   27:03.78 GALLAGHER - NAM                
  684 Jay Straughan       43 M  2431 Newton MA            25:14.37  8:09   25:43.04 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  685 Jason Labrie        31 M  3010 Southampton MA       25:15.19  8:09   26:06.27                                
  686 Jonah Jensen-Camara 16 M  1211 South Deerfield MA   25:15.65  8:09   25:29.52                                
  687 Paul Serio          47 M  3619 Leeds MA             25:15.97  8:10   26:39.84 THE SERIO SIX                  
  688 Haley Streibich     21 F  2432 South Hadley MA      25:16.54  8:10   26:25.27 MHC EQUESTRIAN                 
  689 Greylin Nielsen     19 F  3137 Temple NH            25:16.61  8:10   27:24.91 HACKETT                        
  690 Corey Clark         24 M  3380 Springfield MA       25:17.04  8:10   26:56.34                                
  691 Amy Shmania         22 F  3222 Chapel Hill NC       25:17.28  8:10   28:29.27                                
  692 Martha Lyon         53 F  3059 Northampton MA       25:17.37  8:10   25:44.94                                
  693 Joe Pinto           20 M  3584 Fairhaven MA         25:18.16  8:10   28:24.73 ECONO LODGERS                  
  694 Thomas Black        24 M   235 West Springfield M   25:18.43  8:10   26:25.75 TEAM ATTAIN                    
  695 Kim Baker           50 F   129 Pittsfield MA        25:18.51  8:10   26:29.76 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
  696 Ella Smith          19 F  2348 Northampton MA       25:18.64  8:10   27:07.02                                
  697 Kim Spellacy        41 F  2374 Westfield MA         25:19.38  8:11   25:56.86                                
  698 Jennie Macdougall   27 F  1513 Brookline MA         25:19.46  8:11   25:45.77 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  699 Stefan Christov     28 M   453 Amherst MA           25:19.55  8:11   25:42.86 LIBACJA                        
  700 Cam Wright          13 M  2688 Belchertown MA       25:19.88  8:11   26:16.35 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  701 Xandra Kenney-Blume 20 F  1290 Northampton MA       25:19.98  8:11   25:46.78                                
  702 Michael Marvin      47 M  3077 Northampton MA       25:20.10  8:11   26:26.65                                
  703 Kessinee Mathers    25 F  1599 Sunderland MA        25:20.26  8:11   26:37.03                                
  704 Doug Wilson         44 M  2652 North Hatfield MA    25:20.36  8:11   25:47.25                                
  705 William Boyle       54 M   296 Springfield MA       25:20.69  8:11   25:34.02 DOUBLE TROUBLE                 
  706 Madeline Nussbaum   27 F  1828 Northampton MA       25:21.03  8:11   27:06.86 TEAM ICKBAUM                   
  707 Meg Grant           29 F  2932 Montague MA          25:21.06  8:11   27:53.08 LINQUISTS & FRIENDS            
  708 Stacy Monette       39 F  1719 Belchertown MA       25:21.11  8:11   27:01.13 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  709 Ashlie Machon       31 F  3521 Conway MA            25:21.18  8:11   26:10.07                                
  710 Kathleen Kelly      37 F  3696 South Hadley MA      25:21.46  8:11   25:42.28                                
  711 Clint Hartzell      27 F  2956 Montague MA          25:21.55  8:11   27:53.76 LINGUISTS & FRIENDS            
  712 Nancy Hudlin        49 F  1168 Pittsfield MA        25:21.85  8:11   25:37.02                                
  713 Gerald Randall      62 M  2030 Williamsburg MA      25:22.19  8:12   25:46.02                                
  714 Lisa Queenin        34 F  2010 Westfield MA         25:22.56  8:12   26:06.37                                
  715 Mark Kalish         59 M  1245 Northampton MA       25:22.63  8:12   25:53.52 LIVE UNITED                    
  716 Paula Nieman        48 F  3709 Chesterfield MA      25:22.77  8:12   26:11.76                                
  717 Anders Nielsen      13 M  3136 Belchertown MA       25:22.94  8:12   26:09.53 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  718 Jessica Colburn     27 F   491 Manchester CT        25:23.66  8:12   27:44.26                                
  719 Patrick Garland     39 M   915 Northfield MA        25:23.70  8:12   26:21.78 GARLAND                        
  720 Gonen Dori-Hacohen  38 M   681 Granby MA            25:23.70  8:12   27:09.78 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
  721 Leila Eshghi        13 F   757 Watertown MA         25:23.74  8:12   27:50.57 ESHGHI FAMILY                  
  722 Loren Alexander     51 F    40 South Hadley MA      25:23.81  8:12   25:44.33 LUCCHESI TREE SERVICE          
  723 Lindsey Lerit       33 F  1443 Littleton MA         25:23.87  8:12   26:52.47 BEDTIME BANDITS                
  724 Stepahnie Platt     41 F  1954 South Hadley MA      25:23.94  8:12   30:26.26                                
  725 Grace Hamel         14 F  1057 Holyoke MA           25:23.98  8:12   27:13.52                                
  726 Maxwell Kramer      26 M  1341 Brooklyn NY          25:24.06  8:12   26:19.26 GOTHAM GIRLS                   
  727 Matt Tyson          44 M  2530 Holyoke MA           25:24.43  8:12   25:54.02 PROJECT-13                     
  728 Margaret Boyle      21 F   295 Northampton MA       25:24.61  8:12   25:37.42 DOUBLE TROUBLE                 
  729 Krystyna Boisjolie  35 F  2774 Springfield MA       25:24.62  8:12   26:58.92 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
  730 Kristen McIntire    24 F  1642 Jamaica Plain MA     25:25.09  8:12   26:11.50                                
  731 Kerrin Tracy        22 F  2513 Sturbridge MA        25:25.39  8:13   26:35.67                                
  732 Jonah Perry         14 M  1923 Northampton MA       25:25.56  8:13   27:54.31 PERRY                          
  733 Kirsten Kilburn     18 F  2997 North Branford CT    25:25.77  8:13   26:09.35                                
  734 Tucker Kueny        42 M  1352 Northampton MA       25:26.16  8:13   26:14.98 TEAM KUENY                     
  735 Jennifer Bresciano  39 F  2786 Greenfield MA        25:26.38  8:13   26:15.01                                
  736 Gibby Marcoux       18 M  1565 South Hadley MA      25:26.48  8:13   27:40.15 GRINNIN' BARRETTS              
  737 Peter Valinski      47 M  2544 Southampton MA       25:26.68  8:13   25:43.52 TEAM VALINSKI                  
  738 Laura Murphy        18 F  3127 Los Altos CA         25:26.70  8:13   26:09.28                                
  739 Rachel Lehouillier  18 F  1429 Belchertown MA       25:26.75  8:13   25:46.02 LEHOUILLIER TEAM               
  740 Bridget Diggins     15 F   660 Westhampton MA       25:26.81  8:13   28:01.77 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  741 Karen Canata Boydst 43 F   384 Holyoke MA           25:27.35  8:13   25:49.14                                
  742 Ruby Carneiro       41 F  2812 Barre MA             25:28.16  8:13   26:23.95                                
  743 Ananda Lennox       37 F  1441 Leeds MA             25:28.24  8:13   26:59.27 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELING TEAM   
  744 Jessica Austin      30 F    98 South Hadley MA      25:28.71  8:14   26:22.27                                
  745 Kristin Ouellette   21 F  3154 Satellite Beach FL   25:30.70  8:14   26:21.02                                
  746 Andrea Mosher       27 F  1751 Russell MA           25:31.49  8:15   26:01.85 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
  747 Mary Kennedy        53 F  3490 Williamsburg MA      25:31.71  8:15   26:03.51 TEAM WMAC                      
  748 Wendy Laramee       38 F  1408 Belchertown MA       25:33.00  8:15   26:23.29 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  749 Laura Tupper        22 F  2521 Amherst MA           25:33.17  8:15   26:28.75 UMASS SNOWBALLAZ               
  750 Miles Wilhelms-Tric 16 M  3668 Hadley MA            25:34.03  8:15   25:49.76 HARTSBROOK                     
  751 Michael Pratt       19 M  3177 Amherst MA           25:34.16  8:15   26:08.22 WEBSTER                        
  752 Christina Thomas    36 F  2484 Holyoke MA           25:34.20  8:15   26:25.28 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
  753 Tessa Lundquist     26 F  1501 Northampton MA       25:34.96  8:16   26:37.52 PSYCH STRUTTERS                
  754 Brad Milette        29 M  1686 Salem MA             25:35.50  8:16   27:09.50                                
  755 Ede Stallmann          M  2387 Westfield MA         25:35.73  8:16   26:10.26                                
  756 Audrey Antosz       45 F    76 Westhampton MA       25:36.42  8:16   26:37.46 WESTFIELD STATE                
  757 Alfonso Gioiella    32 M   949 Springfield MA       25:36.42  8:16   27:26.50                                
  758 Haley Crockett      18 F  2839 Northampton MA       25:36.56  8:16   25:59.81 SMITH COLLEGE                  
  759 Robert Averill      61 M   102 Northampton MA       25:38.27  8:17   26:25.57                                
  760 John Hill           52 M  1119 West Springfield M   25:38.47  8:17   26:10.02                                
  761 Susan Wu            19 F  2690 Northampton MA       25:39.10  8:17   26:05.90                                
  762 Eileen Jenkins      26 F  3692 West Springfield M   25:39.72  8:17   26:06.03                                
  763 Yudi Sahler         16 M  3609 Springfield MA       25:39.72  8:17   28:02.76                                
  764 Erik Jones          37 M  1227 Easthampton MA       25:39.80  8:17   26:29.64 TEAM VEGGIES                   
  765 Patricia Woods      35 F  3671 Holyoke MA           25:40.72  8:18   26:39.03                                
  766 Abby Mahoney        33 F  3066 Holyoke MA           25:40.89  8:18   26:38.96 ELMS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY     
  767 Tammy Rose          46 F  2135 Pittsfield MA        25:42.43  8:18   26:57.50 TEAM NUCIFORO                  
  768 Luke Hanson         13 M  3767 E. Longmeadow MA     25:43.24  8:18   25:44.66                                
  769 Francine Keegan     36 F  2993 Granby MA            25:43.47  8:18   26:03.31                                
  770 Tara Roch           37 F  3600 Southampton MA       25:43.49  8:18   26:03.55                                
  771 Michael Cienciwa    55 M  2822 Wilbraham MA         25:43.55  8:18   27:21.76                                
  772 Danielle Costa      37 F  2834 East Hartland CT     25:44.49  8:19   31:43.54 THE WILDIES                    
  773 Emmett White        13 M  2632 Leeds MA             25:44.69  8:19   26:35.51 REIDY-WHITE                    
  774 Marlee Berg         24 F   194 Northampton MA       25:44.96  8:19   26:21.77 WILL RUN FOR COCOA             
  775 Michael Fern        36 M   789 Holyoke MA           25:45.54  8:19   26:50.79                                
  776 John Aldrich        53 M    37 Dalton MA            25:47.07  8:20   25:57.28 WMAC                           
  777 Jeffrey Yang        27 M  3312 Amherst MA           25:47.35  8:20   27:05.17                                
  778 Sarah Kiritsis      49 F  3001 Florence MA          25:47.46  8:20   26:48.51 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
  779 Jonah Keane         36 M  1269 Granby CT            25:47.52  8:20   26:59.52 JONAH & THE BIRTHDAY GIRLS     
  780 James Sims          27 M  2313 Amherst MA           25:47.53  8:20   26:59.29                                
  781 Gerry Gosselin      33 M   979 Agawam MA            25:47.91  8:20   27:15.02 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
  782 Emily Boucher       22 F   274 Amherst MA           25:47.92  8:20   26:46.76 UMASS ROWING                   
  783 Laura Luetjen       30 F  3054 Shutesbury MA        25:48.19  8:20   26:42.78 FANTASTIC                      
  784 Jennifer Dorman     37 F  2874 Monson MA            25:48.45  8:20   26:56.51                                
  785 Jasmine Haddad      21 F  2940 South Hadley MA      25:48.53  8:20   26:56.26 MHCEQ                          
  786 Allison Zolotor-Lan 42 F  3323 Longmeadow MA        25:48.53  8:20   27:23.26 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
  787 Molly Powers        21 F  1979 Amherst MA           25:49.27  8:20   26:47.15 MAIN STREET RUNNING CLUB       
  788 Ella Pittman        19 F  3586 South Hadley MA      25:49.49  8:20   26:56.88 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
  789 Kristen Andrew-Seml 41 F  2742 Shutesbury MA        25:49.52  8:20   26:44.02 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
  790 William Farry       58 M   780 Pittsfield MA        25:49.55  8:20   27:28.61                                
  791 Lauren Miller       31 F  1692 Northampton MA       25:49.59  8:20   28:16.64                                
  792 Sarah Gottlieb      30 F   982 Northampton MA       25:49.98  8:20   26:51.78                                
  793 Kelly Hellstein     47 F  1102 Feeding Hills MA     25:50.43  8:21   30:02.01 WINTERBARRYS                   
  794 Mike Werman         35 M  3290 Westfield MA         25:51.66  8:21   26:34.52                                
  795 Linda Powers        42 F  1978 Northampton MA       25:51.67  8:21   26:48.50 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
  796 Ashley Amon         20 F    55 Hadley MA            25:51.98  8:21   26:40.26                                
  797 Hilary Hayden-Moryl 34 F  1093 Ware MA              25:52.23  8:21   26:07.77                                
  798 Amy Finch           19 F   800 Amherst MA           25:52.23  8:21   26:50.02 MAIN STREET RUNNING CLUB       
  799 Michael Root        34 M  2132 Easthampton MA       25:52.30  8:21   26:47.63                                
  800 Erica Webb          26 F  3288 Florence MA          25:52.96  8:21   27:59.77                                
  801 Gerald O'Malley        M  3713 Easthampton MA       25:53.22  8:22   26:42.27                                
  802 Mike Dematteo       56 M  2855 Longmeadow MA        25:53.54  8:22   27:14.15                                
  803 Kyle Butler         30 M   367 Easthampton MA       25:53.68  8:22   27:45.52 WE GO TO 11                    
  804 Kim Mahoney         41 F  1533 Northampton MA       25:54.33  8:22   27:23.41 MAHONEY                        
  805 Aryn Banas          14 F   133 South Hadley MA      25:54.66  8:22   26:11.02 SOUTH HADLEY HIGH SCHOOL       
  806 Melissa Smith       33 F  2356 Florence MA          25:54.72  8:22   26:44.75                                
  807 Chris Duff          37 M   711 Holyoke MA           25:55.10  8:22   26:25.13 PROJECT-13                     
  808 Jessica Vanderhoof  33 F  2556 Jamaica Plain MA     25:55.99  8:22   31:43.83                                
  809 Jason Vanderhoof    34 M  2555 Jamaica Plain MA     25:56.14  8:22   31:44.18                                
  810 Patty O'Brien       46 F  3564 Chesterfield MA      25:56.45  8:23   26:58.34                                
  811 Jesica Dockendorff  30 F   672 Easthampton MA       25:56.95  8:23   29:58.51 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
  812 Hilary Sullivan     22 F  2441 West Springfield M   25:57.92  8:23   27:11.52                                
  813 Aaron Lombardino    30 M  1482 Chicopee MA          25:57.93  8:23   26:13.02                                
  814 Sue Lorow           48 F  1488 Southampton MA       25:58.42  8:23   27:07.05                                
  815 Jenna Hannoosh      23 F  1063 Somerville MA        25:58.79  8:23   27:52.05 SWISS MISSES                   
  816 John Veit           25 M  3274 Springfield MA       25:59.47  8:24   26:31.52                                
  817 Melissa Thomas      34 F  2485 Goshen MA            25:59.65  8:24   28:02.48 HAMPSHIRE SHERIFFS OFFICE      
  818 Kaya Saalfield       2 F  3200 Florence MA          26:00.07  8:24   31:28.64 TEAM ZOKAY                     
  819 Kristen Elechko     36 F  2893 Florence MA          26:00.11  8:24   31:28.68 TEAM ZOKAY                     
  820 Julia Moon          24 F  1728 Granby CT            26:00.16  8:24   27:32.79 JONAH & THE BIRTHDAY GIRLS     
  821 Phoebe Hazzard      34 F  1096 Amherst MA           26:00.32  8:24   29:18.11 TEAM STRAZZARD                 
  822 Jess Saalfield      43 F  3199 Florence MA          26:00.32  8:24   31:28.40 TEAM ZOKAY                     
  823 Zoe Saalfield        3 F  3201 Florence MA          26:00.56  8:24   31:28.64 TEAM ZOKAY                     
  824 Dan Barrett         53 M   150 Ashfield MA          26:00.86  8:24   28:05.16 GRINNIN' BARRETTS              
  825 Kristianna Dinicola 45 F   666 Pittsfield MA        26:00.95  8:24   26:16.28                                
  826 Samuel Malm         12 M  1549 Vnns UN            26:01.34  8:24   26:37.66 TEAM SWEDEN UME               
  827 Nathan Bones        17 M  2775 Florence MA          26:02.57  8:25   29:19.01 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
  828 Tucker Mills        10 M  1703 Shelburne Falls MA   26:02.58  8:25   26:42.69 TEAM MILLS                     
  829 Scott Berg          43 M  2764 Wilbraham MA         26:02.97  8:25   26:15.78                                
  830 Andrew Barsalou     28 M   155 Holyoke MA           26:03.20  8:25   28:34.26 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
  831 Doug McCrae         55 M  1629 Guilford VT          26:03.27  8:25   26:50.57                                
  832 Colleen Kelley         F  1278 Shutesbury MA        26:03.47  8:25   27:34.38 TRI-PEACE RUNNING GROUP        
  833 Richard Belair      44 M   181 Pittsfield MA        26:04.10  8:25   27:19.27 TEAM NUCIFORO                  
  834 Katelyn Allocco     22 F    47 Amherst MA           26:05.73  8:26   27:05.03 UMASS ROWING                   
  835 Margaret Harpin     21 F  2952 Northampton MA       26:05.78  8:26   28:05.87 SMITH CREW                     
  836 Liz Karney          34 F  3695 Northampton MA       26:05.80  8:26   28:49.79 BONEHEAD SWEETIES              
  837 David White         38 M  2631 Lyme CT              26:06.07  8:26   26:49.12 HOT LOCCO                      
  838 Laura Louis Scovill 56 F  2243 Sunderland MA        26:06.90  8:26   26:50.58 NATROSE                        
  839 Chris Zawacki       42 M  2730 Easthampton MA       26:06.92  8:26   26:42.26 THE FIVE Z'S                   
  840 Christine Moriarty  39 F  3120 West Springfield M   26:07.70  8:26   26:58.47 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  841 Maura Feeney        28 F   783 Holyoke MA           26:07.93  8:26   27:01.54                                
  842 Kelly Palm          42 F  3569 Florence MA          26:08.10  8:26   27:18.63 CIS ABROAD                     
  843 Joey Rose Illingswo 14 F  2971 Florence MA          26:08.35  8:26   27:24.67                                
  844 Phillip Lebell      33 M  1424 Ayer MA              26:08.36  8:26   26:33.97 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  845 Chloe Prouty         9 F  3179 Southampton MA       26:08.75  8:27   28:01.79 A HEN & THREE CHICKS           
  846 Erica Dean          13 F  3407 Leeds MA             26:08.94  8:27   27:00.76 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
  847 Annmarie Fitzsimmon 48 F   821 West Springfield M   26:08.97  8:27   26:55.77 EORC                           
  848 Annie Sexaner       28 F  3215 Northampton MA       26:09.00  8:27   28:39.80 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
  849 Beth Gatti          48 F  2922 Florence MA          26:09.42  8:27   27:45.00 CHAMELEON'S HAIR SALON         
  850 Garrett Antosz      11 M    77 Westhampton MA       26:09.76  8:27   27:02.77 WESTFIELD STATE                
  851 Bob Poulin          46 M  1976 Monson MA            26:09.78  8:27   26:46.52                                
  852 Abigail Touchet     12 F  2507 Chester MA           26:09.99  8:27   27:03.02 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
  853 Steve Opalenik      28 M  1847 Quincy MA            26:10.60  8:27   27:52.85                                
  854 Kathryn Rocha       31 F  2114 Palmer MA            26:10.67  8:27   27:38.26                                
  855 Stephanie Jordan    13 F  3477 Florence MA          26:10.81  8:27   27:01.53                                
  856 Catherine Bryars    23 F   342 Amherst MA           26:10.97  8:27   28:01.52 BIDDY'S BOUNDERS               
  857 Tom Gelb            40 M   926 Northampton MA       26:11.63  8:27   26:37.27 MAGINNIS GELBS                 
  858 Matthew Taslitt     26 M  3643 Chicopee MA          26:13.27  8:28   27:26.06                                
  859 Tori Laverdiere     13 F  3029 Haydenville MA       26:13.71  8:28   27:04.96                                
  860 Natalie Aquadro     12 F    80 Northampton MA       26:14.16  8:28   27:05.27                                
  861 Gigi Magarian       44 F  1526 Belchertown MA       26:14.22  8:28   27:24.50                                
  862 Zephyr Pope-Mcgraw  15 F  1968 Montague MA          26:14.27  8:28   27:10.57                                
  863 Diane Taslitt       55 F  3642 Chicopee MA          26:14.43  8:28   27:26.77                                
  864 Paul Bouchard       40 M   272 Wilbraham MA         26:14.89  8:29   29:18.91                                
  865 Joel Niedbala       51 M  3134 Hadley MA            26:15.84  8:29   28:27.28                                
  866 Lauren Grimard      15 F  1017 Turners Falls MA     26:15.95  8:29   27:35.26 TEAM GLUTEUS BEAUTEUS          
  867 Phillip Kick        36 M  1298 Florence MA          26:16.47  8:29   29:08.76 FOR KICK'S                     
  868 Sinead McSharry     28 F  1652 Northampton MA       26:17.18  8:29   26:54.26 WILL RUN FOR COCOA             
  869 Carmarthen Yentsch  29 F  2703 Cambridge MA         26:17.30  8:29   28:32.67                                
  870 Maggie Shar         30 F  2268 Florence MA          26:18.19  8:30   27:16.03 AWESOME                        
  871 Shira Polster       25 F  1965 Northampton MA       26:18.45  8:30   27:57.03                                
  872 Kelly Kopac         21 F  3003 Tappan NY            26:18.46  8:30   26:39.51 BOOM!                          
  873 Andy Meeker         33 M  1657 Easthampton MA       26:18.68  8:30   29:24.01 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELING TEAM   
  874 Katelynn Defrain    22 F   615 Amherst MA           26:19.05  8:30   27:32.02 SISTERS ON THE RUNWAY          
  875 John Dunphy         52 M   728 Northampton MA       26:19.41  8:30   27:12.02                                
  876 Jamie Zarvis        37 F  3317 Easthampton MA       26:20.72  8:30   27:01.53                                
  877 Devin Mullin        20 F  1763 East Falmouth MA     26:20.77  8:30   28:04.04                                
  878 Robert Schrader     40 M  2229 Amherst MA           26:20.97  8:30   27:09.27 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB       
  879 Amy Corbin          34 F   517 Belchertown MA       26:21.20  8:31   28:13.28 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
  880 Tabitha Baceski     41 F   114 Belchertown MA       26:21.63  8:31   29:36.87                                
  881 Joel Nowatchik      34 M  1823 Northampton MA       26:22.07  8:31   27:09.38                                
  882 Mollie Daly         16 F   588 Pittsfield MA        26:22.46  8:31   27:32.03                                
  883 Michael Lyons       30 M  1510 Cambridge MA         26:22.72  8:31   28:19.88 LYONS FAMILY                   
  884 Nicole Brackman     42 F  3354 Longmeadow MA        26:23.03  8:31   27:44.62 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
  885 Daniel Fontaine     51 M  2911 Chicopee MA          26:23.23  8:31   27:27.53                                
  886 Carl Rohan          49 M  2124 Springfield MA       26:23.55  8:31   27:25.51                                
  887 Gregory Pellerin    44 M  1905 Montague MA          26:23.99  8:31   26:51.04 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
  888 Maxwell Pellerin    15 M  1906 Montague MA          26:25.34  8:32   26:51.51 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
  889 Liam McCarthy       14 M  3536 Easthampton MA       26:25.44  8:32   29:06.76 28 CENTER                      
  890 Lori Assad          37 F    91 West Springfield M   26:25.98  8:32   30:38.02 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
  891 Matthew Leaf        38 M  3031 Greenfield MA        26:26.01  8:32   27:56.53 WESTERN MASS. HOT CHOCOLATE RU 
  892 Sophie Letcher      15 F  1448 Montague MA          26:26.73  8:32   27:46.21                                
  893 Roswitha Goossens-W 63 F   972 Corpus Christi TX    26:26.94  8:32   27:13.28                                
  894 Tamera Sullivan-Dal 41 F  2449 Belchertown MA       26:27.18  8:32   28:19.77 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
  895 David Perry         50 M  1920 Northampton MA       26:27.66  8:33   28:57.23 PERRY                          
  896 Elizabeth Kulik     26 F  1353 Hadley MA            26:27.69  8:33   27:39.50                                
  897 Donna Riley         40 F  2086 Northampton MA       26:28.32  8:33   27:30.44 SMITH COLLEGE                  
  898 Laurie Ellis        47 F   750 Arlington MA         26:28.49  8:33   27:51.78 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
  899 Riley Fishburn      24 M   813 Springfield MA       26:28.72  8:33   27:27.93 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
  900 Kim Bourque         23 F   281 West Springfield M   26:28.78  8:33   27:27.80 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
  901 Shannon Massey      22 F  1591 South Hadley MA      26:28.99  8:33   27:28.01 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
  902 Drew McConaha       26 M  1626 Chicopee MA          26:29.02  8:33   26:50.53 BEDTIME BANDITS                
  903 Chloe Crabb         13 F   544 Easthampton MA       26:29.19  8:33   28:05.97 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
  904 Shady Hartshorne    51 M  1080 Arlington MA         26:29.29  8:33   27:52.09 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
  905 Elizabeth Roberts   27 F  3718 Easthampton MA       26:29.60  8:33   27:37.50 TEAM JACK                      
  906 Lara Habel          21 F  1043 Northampton MA       26:30.03  8:33   28:29.09 SMITH CREW                     
  907 Charles Dart        31 M   594 Greenfield MA        26:30.08  8:33   29:34.65 BRITTLEDART                    
  908 Nicholas Bortto     28 M   268 Amherst MA           26:30.27  8:33   30:37.07 CHEM591                        
  909 Shawn Shimpach      41 M  2289 Northampton MA       26:30.79  8:34   31:59.21 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
  910 Eric Gay            39 M   923 Belchertown MA       26:30.89  8:34   28:56.51 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
  911 Karen Eisenhut      25 F  3424 Encinitas CA         26:30.92  8:34   27:55.22 CIS ABROAD                     
  912 Erika Saffer        28 F  2189 Amherst MA           26:31.06  8:34   30:37.11 CHEM591                        
  913 Lyndsey Nunes       26 F  3142 West Springfield M   26:31.72  8:34   26:58.52 RUNNERS FOR WALKERS 3          
  914 Jordan Dubin        18 F   707 Northampton MA       26:31.78  8:34   28:20.67                                
  915 Luke Wisnewski       9 M  3301 Greenfield MA        26:31.85  8:34   27:16.04 WESTERN MASS COCOA RUNNERS ASS 
  916 April Stein         59 F  2403 Shutesbury MA        26:32.76  8:34   27:31.79 TRI-PEACE                      
  917 Adam Hargraves      32 M  1069 Florence MA          26:32.85  8:34   29:32.66                                
  918 Abbie Zaret         34 F  2726 Easthampton MA       26:32.96  8:34   27:49.51                                
  919 Tony Budri          30 M   346 Northampton MA       26:33.18  8:34   29:25.78 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
  920 Eric Dorman         37 M  3417 Monson MA            26:33.19  8:34   27:41.76                                
  921 Donna Burgess       35 F  3357 Turners Falls MA     26:33.28  8:34   28:29.16                                
  922 Josh Finkel         39 M  3435 Haydenville MA       26:33.69  8:35   27:54.60 LANDER~GRINSPOON ACADEMY       
  923 Evan Burton         10 M   360 Belchertown MA       26:33.82  8:35   27:02.55 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
  924 Laura Goldstien     38 F  3454 Haydenville MA       26:33.97  8:35   27:53.88 LANDER~GRINSPOON ACADEMY       
  925 Rathbun 7           38 M  3745 Shutesbury MA        26:34.01  8:35   28:08.78                                
  926 Sasha Shahidi       25 F  3624 Northampton MA       26:34.12  8:35   27:58.43 CIS ABROAD                     
  927 Pamela Korenewsky   47 F  3004 Sunderland MA        26:34.46  8:35   28:15.26                                
  928 Olivia Bannon       19 F   139 Northampton MA       26:34.54  8:35   27:47.30 THE WILD BUNCH                 
  929 Paul Sterritt       13 M  2413 Longmeadow MA        26:34.63  8:35   31:57.19                                
  930 John Cusick         26 M  3398 Springfield MA       26:34.98  8:35   28:36.77 RULE OF THUMB                  
  931 Meredith Feltus     42 F   788 Hadley MA            26:35.24  8:35   27:47.05 HRYMCA                         
  932 Claire Morenon      29 F  3555 Florence MA          26:35.26  8:35   28:16.06                                
  933 Timothy Gaudet      56 M  2923 Southampton MA       26:36.18  8:35   27:29.51                                
  934 Susan Kan           49 F  1248 Florence MA          26:36.19  8:35   27:51.25                                
  935 Kyle Murdock        11 M  1769 Granby MA            26:36.22  8:35   27:33.03 MURDOCK 5                      
  936 Paula Ribero        35 F  3189 Belchertown MA       26:36.42  8:35   28:11.00 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
  937 Alexandra Grzybowsk 16 F  1029 Montgomery MA        26:37.16  8:36   27:13.28                                
  938 Fay-Valerie Grzybow 13 F  1030 Montgomery MA        26:37.69  8:36   27:13.52                                
  939 Shelly Bacis        39 F   117 Easthampton MA       26:37.90  8:36   29:27.18                                
  940 Cressida Beaulieu   39 F   173 Chicopee MA          26:37.95  8:36   28:28.28                                
  941 Brian Barber        33 M   141 Northampton MA       26:38.68  8:36   27:58.02                                
  942 Robert Myers        51 M  3130 Florence MA          26:38.96  8:36   28:16.03 ROARING BROOK FARM AND ADVANCE 
  943 Scott Mohr          18 M  1714 Chittenango NY       26:39.09  8:36   28:15.79                                
  944 Jessica Cook        33 F  3386 Florence MA          26:39.50  8:36   28:20.27                                
  945 Nick Persson        25 M  3167 Dalton MA            26:39.71  8:37   29:58.77 SHAKE & BAKE                   
  946 Jennifer Bagge      24 F   120 East Longmeadow MA   26:39.81  8:37   28:34.00                                
  947 Jenn Cicero         25 F  3776 Chicopee MA          26:39.96  8:37   27:20.78 CROSSFIT SWARM                 
  948 Michael Bagge       26 M   121 East Longmeadow MA   26:40.08  8:37   28:34.55                                
  949 Amy Canata          41 F  2807 West Springfield M   26:40.11  8:37   27:04.26                                
  950 Sara Taslitt        24 F  3644 Chicopee MA          26:40.26  8:37   27:52.82                                
  951 Evan Walters-Zucco  11 M  2590 Belchertown MA       26:40.42  8:37   27:08.77 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
  952 Nikki Reed          39 F  2050 West Springfield M   26:40.58  8:37   27:04.62 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
  953 Lisa Morde          30 F  1733 Northampton MA       26:40.66  8:37   27:43.76 TEAM COCOA                     
  954 Mike Horan          33 M  1147 Northampton MA       26:40.94  8:37   27:26.77 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
  955 Kristin Leutz       39 F  3037 Amherst MA           26:41.05  8:37   28:14.66 TEAM CF                        
  956 Toby L'Esperance-Ke  9 M  1447 Hadley MA            26:41.17  8:37   27:46.13 GREEN RIVER DOULA NETWORK      
  957 Amena Assaf         30 F    92 Ludlow MA            26:41.48  8:37   27:20.28 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
  958 Theresa Gallagher   49 F   905 Romansville PA       26:41.68  8:37   27:50.52                                
  959 Matthew Harrington  30 M  1073 Northampton MA       26:41.71  8:37   28:15.57                                
  960 Erin Buzuvis        35 F   372 Northampton MA       26:42.23  8:37   28:00.39                                
  961 Lauren Sheehan      21 F  2275 Amherst MA           26:42.45  8:37   27:16.76 UMASS RUNNING CLUB             
  962 Lars Sandvik        64 M  2201 Shelburne Falls MA   26:43.34  8:38   27:47.57 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASS. 
  963 Hele Ann Sephton    53 F  2256 Shutesbury MA        26:44.09  8:38   28:14.99                                
  964 Dara Benton         36 F   191 Northampton MA       26:44.60  8:38   29:36.18 ST. SEBASTIAN'S MUJERES        
  965 James McDonough     40 M  3090 Holyoke MA           26:44.70  8:38   27:53.43                                
  966 Maggie Gaw          34 F   921 Northampton MA       26:44.97  8:38   29:36.26 ST. SEBASTIAN'S MUJERES        
  967 Mark Morin          32 M  1738 Three Rivers MA      26:45.57  8:38   27:17.40 TEAM AWESOME                   
  968 Ellen Duffey        40 F   715 Ludlow MA            26:46.15  8:39   26:54.52 ENSERVIO SELECT                
  969 Lindsey Wilby       27 F  2644 Northampton MA       26:46.16  8:39   29:09.03                                
  970 James Schumacher    59 M  2235 Florence MA          26:46.44  8:39   29:30.76 LUNA                           
  971 Debra Ansanitis     56 F    73 Southampton MA       26:46.70  8:39   27:29.77 ANSANITIS                      
  972 Mary Linney         46 F  3040 West Chesterfield    26:46.92  8:39   27:40.14                                
  973 Liam Holloway-Bidwe 14 M  2962 Florence MA          26:47.15  8:39   27:57.78 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
  974 Kim Talbot          32 F  3251 South Deerfield MA   26:47.18  8:39   27:31.27                                
  975 John Weslowski      64 M  2622 Somerville MA        26:47.31  8:39   27:08.76                                
  976 Eric Alarie         33 M    32 Hinsdale NH          26:47.46  8:39   28:30.51 RED BARN HONEY RUNNERS         
  977 Steve Walsh         22 M  2588 Agawam MA            26:48.32  8:39   30:31.01 GREEN MONKEYS                  
  978 Kathryn Fox         26 F   855 Amherst MA           26:48.37  8:39   27:42.92                                
  979 Chloe Wojnarowski   21 F  2672 South Hadley MA      26:48.42  8:39   27:39.23 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
  980 Jillian Finch       21 F   801 Amherst MA           26:48.42  8:39   27:46.94 MAIN STREET RUNNING CLUB       
  981 Ashley Wojnarowski  23 F  2671 South Hadley MA      26:48.53  8:39   27:39.09 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
  982 Kelly Ringenbach    46 F  2094 Southwick MA         26:48.76  8:39   27:20.76                                
  983 Michaela Palmer     21 F  3156 Amherst MA           26:48.89  8:39   28:25.52                                
  984 Coleman Ross        45 M  2138 Simsbury CT          26:49.00  8:40   27:52.30 TEAM COCOA                     
  985 Jamie Leuchs-Curtis 10 M  1451 Sunderland MA        26:49.09  8:40   27:20.03 TEAM LEUCHS-CURTIS             
  986 Deborah Polin       37 F  1963 Northampton MA       26:49.42  8:40   28:29.02 THE POLINS                     
  987 Christine Murphy    28 F  1770 Chicopee MA          26:49.50  8:40   28:17.86                                
  988 Elizabeth Adams     37 F    21 Belchertown MA       26:49.56  8:40   28:12.27 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
  989 Jessica Foster      24 F   851 West Springfield M   26:50.50  8:40   27:58.01 TEAM ATTAIN                    
  990 Katie Cavanaugh     17 F   419 South Hadley MA      26:50.60  8:40   27:38.43 THE SCADIVADICH'S              
  991 Peter Heed          61 M  1099 Westmoreland NH      26:50.68  8:40   28:19.26                                
  992 Elizabeth Elefthera 28 F  3426 Amherst MA           26:50.92  8:40   27:18.00                                
  993 Carrie Doherty-Lind 41 F  3414 West Springfield M   26:50.96  8:40   28:45.57                                
  994 Natasha Rossi       24 F  3602 Hadley MA            26:51.33  8:40   28:12.96                                
  995 Rebecca Wolfe       19 F  3303 Northampton MA       26:51.72  8:40   27:55.02 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
  996 David Tudryn        43 M  2519 Hadley MA            26:51.86  8:40   27:51.64                                
  997 Lisa Muise          39 F  1759 Springfield MA       26:51.86  8:40   31:03.78 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
  998 Taryn Blair         31 M   240 Greenfield MA        26:52.30  8:41   27:41.63                                
  999 Brian Lagueux       47 M  1386 Easthampton MA       26:52.32  8:41   32:03.41                                
 1000 Caroline Keady      24 F  3484 Longmeadow MA        26:52.42  8:41   28:13.77                                
 1001 Michael Kachadooria 39 M  1242 Holyoke MA           26:52.45  8:41   28:30.26 HOLYOKE RULES                  
 1002 Paul Peelle         64 M  3575 Amherst MA           26:52.48  8:41   27:51.78 SMAC                           
 1003 Rachel Hass         46 F  1086 Northampton MA       26:53.45  8:41   28:08.01                                
 1004 Sara Degaetano      31 F  2852 Cooperstown NY       26:53.47  8:41   28:57.78                                
 1005 Erin Canniff        46 F  3369 Rockport MA          26:53.55  8:41   31:05.33                                
 1006 Nicholas Locascio   27 M  1475 Northampton MA       26:53.95  8:41   27:17.77                                
 1007 Maya Gelbard        17 F  2925 Williamsburg MA      26:54.10  8:41   28:19.76                                
 1008 Marissa Heinz       19 F  2960 Northampton MA       26:54.18  8:41   27:58.51 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 1009 Catherine Leslie    35 F  3034 Albany NY            26:54.71  8:41   28:17.19 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1010 Phoebe Gelbard      14 F  2926 Williamsburg MA      26:55.02  8:41   28:20.13 GELBARD/O'SULLIVAN'S           
 1011 Samantha Bailey     15 F   124 Pittsfield MA        26:55.22  8:42   28:05.02                                
 1012 Eric J. Johnson     14 M  1218 Westfield MA         26:55.96  8:42   29:49.79 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 1013 Kirsten Chervinsky  49 F   440 Somerville MA        26:56.69  8:42   27:17.53                                
 1014 Erin Pedolzky       40 F  1903 Westfield MA         26:56.76  8:42   28:18.05                                
 1015 Misty Althizer      43 F    49 Northampton MA       26:56.81  8:42   29:38.03                                
 1016 Sue Young           52 F  2712 Bane MA              26:57.20  8:42   29:38.52                                
 1017 Mordy Sahler        22 M  3608 Springfield MA       26:57.26  8:42   29:29.51                                
 1018 Jessica Lachut      20 F  1372 Amherst MA           26:57.31  8:42   28:59.61                                
 1019 Nate Spiegel        26 M  2376 Westfield MA         26:57.72  8:42   31:05.28                                
 1020 Amy Quinlan         29 F  3183 Easthampton MA       26:58.02  8:42   27:48.07                                
 1021 Michelle Mallory    28 F  1547 Belchertown MA       26:58.02  8:42   28:27.26 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
 1022 Chad Loseby         23 M  1489 Burlington VT        26:58.22  8:43   28:25.03                                
 1023 Jay Collins         20 F   494 West Springfield M   26:58.34  8:43   30:03.84 CHILI TEAM                     
 1024 Katherine Page      28 F  1868 Springfield MA       26:58.41  8:43   27:48.21                                
 1025 Pat Leyden          43 M  1459 Hadley MA            26:59.16  8:43   28:03.92 GREEN RIVER DOULA NETWORK      
 1026 Joseph Kietner      34 M  1301 Holyoke MA           26:59.29  8:43   31:08.55                                
 1027 John Vance          54 M  3271 Hadley MA            26:59.67  8:43   28:25.27 VANCEDANCE                     
 1028 Victoria Roberts    20 F  2104 Amherst MA           27:00.48  8:43   29:02.58                                
 1029 Albert Mendoza      42 M  3097 Amherst MA           27:00.77  8:43   27:52.33                                
 1030 Robert Jones        37 M  2982 Northampton MA       27:01.29  8:43   31:35.94                                
 1031 Collin Laramee      11 M  1406 Belchertown MA       27:01.39  8:44   27:30.04 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1032 Laura Aierstuck     19 F  3675 Shutesbury MA        27:01.87  8:44   28:14.33 MACALESTER COLLEGE             
 1033 A.J. Ashwood        22 M  2745 South Hadley MA      27:01.89  8:44   29:14.76 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1034 Jeremy Korytoski    24 M  1331 Northampton MA       27:02.17  8:44   28:18.25                                
 1035 Tom Gamache         48 M  3690 Ludlow MA            27:02.37  8:44   30:16.85 TABLE & VINE                   
 1036 Claudine Preite     45 F  3588 North Adams MA       27:02.75  8:44   27:51.80 WMAC                           
 1037 George Adams        29 M    22 Florence MA          27:03.36  8:44   28:05.36                                
 1038 Patrick Quinlan     12 M  2016 Northampton MA       27:03.45  8:44   28:01.29 QUINLAN                        
 1039 Michelle Heffernan  39 F  1100 Holyoke MA           27:04.03  8:44   28:49.96 HAPPY FEET                     
 1040 Janet Lopez         33 F  1486 Springfield MA       27:04.09  8:44   29:06.66                                
 1041 Greg Reil           45 M  2053 Easthampton MA       27:04.19  8:44   28:24.26                                
 1042 Tamrah Stepien      30 F  2412 Chicopee MA          27:04.35  8:44   28:34.18                                
 1043 Sara Malecki        26 F  1542 Granby CT            27:04.45  8:45   28:37.75 JONAH & THE BIRTHDAY GIRLS     
 1044 Jim Sharp           51 M  2269 Florence MA          27:04.57  8:45   28:08.51                                
 1045 Susan Zarchin       63 F  2725 Amherst MA           27:04.69  8:45   27:40.01                                
 1046 Olivia Cappello     20 F  3373 Northampton MA       27:05.20  8:45   28:17.26                                
 1047 Michael Sola        70 M  2364 Conway MA            27:05.84  8:45   28:00.18 TEAM CONWAY                    
 1048 Maria Whelan        19 F  3292 South Hadley MA      27:07.47  8:45   28:30.89 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1049 Nicholas Bialka     15 M   216 Enfield CT           27:07.95  8:46   27:41.52 SNOW PANTS                     
 1050 Mike Currie         25 M   570 Greenfield MA        27:08.07  8:46   27:56.52 OCD                            
 1051 Marieka Walsh       23 F  2587 Morristown NJ        27:08.27  8:46   28:14.02                                
 1052 Jennifer Johnson    28 M  1219 Easthampton MA       27:08.28  8:46   28:37.34 COCOA BUFFS                    
 1053 Rhea Abert          28 F    11 Chicopee MA          27:08.65  8:46   28:03.49 TEAM AWESOME                   
 1054 Erika Graham        38 F   993 Springfield MA       27:09.43  8:46   28:58.01                                
 1055 Vikki Longo         24 F  1485 West Springfield M   27:09.45  8:46   30:52.25 GREEN MONKEYS                  
 1056 William Jordan      11 M  3479 Florence MA          27:09.77  8:46   28:17.57                                
 1057 Peter Jordan        47 M  3476 Florence MA          27:10.00  8:46   28:18.04                                
 1058 James Laduke        40 M  1379 Granby MA            27:10.00  8:46   28:25.32 LADUKE ELECTRIC                
 1059 Mark Tenekjian      28 M  3255 Northampton MA       27:10.75  8:47   29:43.81                                
 1060 Leah Hantman        23 F  1066 Franklin MA          27:10.94  8:47   28:29.51 TEAM GLUTEUS BEAUTEUS          
 1061 Chloe Laduke        10 F  1377 Granby MA            27:11.08  8:47   28:25.23 LADUKE ELECTRIC                
 1062 Lara Pfadt          35 F  1933 Easthampton MA       27:11.95  8:47   28:53.29 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 1063 Dannielle Croke     21 F   552 Holland MA           27:11.98  8:47   28:30.29 TEAM GLUTEUS BEAUTEUS          
 1064 Laura Litwiller     32 F  3042 Northampton MA       27:11.98  8:47   29:44.26                                
 1065 David Cienciwa      24 M  2821 Wilbraham MA         27:12.59  8:47   28:51.24                                
 1066 Bob Massaro         68 M  3079 Chicopee MA          27:12.62  8:47   27:56.26                                
 1067 Matt Giardina       24 M   940 Pittsfield MA        27:12.78  8:47   28:30.76 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1068 Kelly Pope          35 F  1967 Belchertown MA       27:12.90  8:47   29:26.41 GROUND & POUND                 
 1069 Timothy Reynolds    11 M  2070 Westfield MA         27:13.25  8:47   28:15.04                                
 1070 Torie Hansen        22 F  1065 Pittsfield MA        27:13.50  8:47   28:30.79 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1071 Nolan Holley        11 M  1135 Bedford MA           27:13.54  8:47   28:26.77 TWO WISE SHARPSHOOTERS         
 1072 Huong Phan          32 F  1935 Amherst MA           27:13.74  8:48   27:36.52 LIBACJA                        
 1073 Mike Maclauchlan    24 M  1520 Norwalk CT           27:14.32  8:48   28:25.74 RUN- M.A.C.                    
 1074 Noah Gurzenski      17 M  2939 Longmeadow MA        27:14.68  8:48   30:12.02                                
 1075 Jeffrey Holley      44 M  1134 Bedford MA           27:14.69  8:48   28:27.50 HOLLEY HOUNDREWS               
 1076 Mark Wisniewski     56 M  2668 South Deerfield MA   27:14.71  8:48   28:44.58                                
 1077 Mary Besaw          30 F   209 Granby MA            27:15.42  8:48   28:21.42                                
 1078 Kate Anderstrom     22 F    65 Holland MA           27:16.16  8:48   27:36.76 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 1079 Kathryn Carpenter   38 F   396 Florence MA          27:16.17  8:48   33:07.13                                
 1080 Marisa Lum          21 F  1500 South Hadley MA      27:16.73  8:48   28:23.51                                
 1081 Kiley Perrone       20 F  1914 Methuen MA           27:16.75  8:48   28:34.55 GLUTEUS BEAUTIUS               
 1082 Sean O'Connor       37 M  1838 Florence MA          27:17.06  8:49   28:14.96                                
 1083 Courtney Grimes     55 M  3461 Sturbridge MA        27:17.58  8:49   28:20.03                                
 1084 Kathleen Scott      37 F  3213 South Hadley MA      27:18.09  8:49   27:29.96                                
 1085 Evan Hagerstrom     28 M  1050 Easthampton MA       27:18.19  8:49   27:54.27                                
 1086 Ruby Gottlieb       10 F   981 Florence MA          27:18.21  8:49   28:29.78 TEAM GOTTLIEB                  
 1087 Cynthia Wade        44 F  2570 South Egremont MA    27:18.30  8:49   29:33.61 FAST FEET (SIMON'S ROCK, GREAT 
 1088 Jennifer Reynolds   38 F  2065 Easthampton MA       27:18.39  8:49   29:36.45                                
 1089 Clare Landefeld     21 F  3017 Tiburon CA           27:18.46  8:49   29:18.52 SMITH CREW                     
 1090 Stephen Holt        50 M  2963 Westhampton MA       27:18.48  8:49   29:49.05                                
 1091 Seth Gottlieb       41 M   983 Florence MA          27:18.79  8:49   28:29.82 TEAM GOTTLIEB                  
 1092 Jeremy Hurley       36 M  1176 Longmeadow MA        27:18.89  8:49   30:24.46 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 1093 Bonnie Burke        46 F  3358 Florence MA          27:19.36  8:49   28:05.66                                
 1094 Stephanie Elliott   38 F   748 Middletown CT        27:19.44  8:49   28:45.26 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 1095 Oscar Defrancis     10 M  2851 Northampton MA       27:19.85  8:49   28:49.42                                
 1096 Sharon Senez        47 F  2254 West Springfield M   27:20.03  8:50   28:34.11 WEST SIDE FITNESS              
 1097 Kimberly Farrar     43 F   775 Shelburne MA         27:20.18  8:50   28:26.78 FARRAR                         
 1098 Beth Giannini       43 F   939 Hatfield MA          27:20.24  8:50   29:11.05                                
 1099 Spirit Joseph       38 M  2983 Northampton MA       27:20.48  8:50   29:36.77 UMASS MBA TEAM                 
 1100 Dave Gokey          63 M   957 Cummington MA        27:20.76  8:50   31:24.03 CAMPERS                        
 1101 Devon Smith         36 F  2347 South Hadkey MA      27:20.91  8:50   29:18.49                                
 1102 Ellen Bryer         18 F   343 Northampton MA       27:21.46  8:50   28:14.02                                
 1103 Pat Denuccio        16 M  3412 Exeter RI            27:21.92  8:50   28:26.73 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 1104 Jeff Smith          43 M  2350 Sunderland MA        27:22.16  8:50   28:38.26                                
 1105 Devon Greenwood     17 F  3459 Easthampton MA       27:22.38  8:50   28:28.37 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 1106 Tracy Adamski       38 F    25 Northampton MA       27:22.78  8:50   33:23.59 26 ALDRICH ST                  
 1107 Chris Patstone      41 M  1893 Northampton MA       27:23.04  8:51   33:23.74 26 ALDRICH ST                  
 1108 Simon Patstone       2 M  1894 Northampton MA       27:23.16  8:51   33:23.74 26 ALDRICH ST                  
 1109 Bonnie McCusker     31 F  1633 Tyngsboro MA         27:23.21  8:51   30:23.01 ROADRUNNER & THE COYOTES       
 1110 Kim Collins         35 F   496 Ludlow MA            27:23.22  8:51   28:40.54 BEDTIME BANDITS                
 1111 Angie Moorman       42 F  1731 Greenfield MA        27:23.44  8:51   29:23.03                                
 1112 Jennifer Parker     54 F   250 Belchertown MA       27:23.64  8:51   29:02.97 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1113 Andrea Bross        35 F   326 Northampton MA       27:23.68  8:51   29:14.27                                
 1114 Amy Roccabrunna     41 F  2112 Pittsfield MA        27:23.72  8:51   32:12.52                                
 1115 Rachel Green        20 F  1003 Springfield MA       27:23.88  8:51   27:56.47                                
 1116 Mary Seifel         44 F  2249 Belchertown MA       27:23.94  8:51   30:40.18 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
 1117 Lisa Clark          46 F  2826 Westfield MA         27:24.56  8:51   27:52.64                                
 1118 Shaylyn Adams       19 F    24 South Hadley MA      27:25.46  8:51   28:13.53                                
 1119 Robert McDonald      8 M  3089 Wilbraham MA         27:25.69  8:51   28:40.52                                
 1120 Corinne McDonald    41 F  3088 Wilbraham MA         27:25.79  8:51   28:40.85                                
 1121 Kristin Chaffee     30 F   425 Suffield CT          27:26.04  8:51   30:33.33                                
 1122 Jennifer Miller     43 F  1691 Ludlow MA            27:26.21  8:52   28:35.03                                
 1123 Victor Steele       38 M  2397 Wellesley MA         27:26.30  8:52   29:56.16                                
 1124 Armina Frederick    25 F   867 Chicopee MA          27:26.70  8:52   28:48.67                                
 1125 Lisa Govoni         42 F   989 North Chelmsford M   27:26.86  8:52   29:30.94                                
 1126 Caitlin Walsh       22 F  3284 South Hadley MA      27:27.49  8:52   30:22.56 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1127 Desiree Cyr         24 F   579 Jamaica Plain MA     27:27.96  8:52   31:14.26 MCPHS-BOSTON CAMPUS            
 1128 Amy Dunn            46 F   723 Pittsfield MA        27:28.28  8:52   28:39.87 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1129 John Jones          37 M  1228 Chicopee MA          27:28.32  8:52   29:54.88                                
 1130 Hilda Heck          33 F  1098 Lyme CT              27:28.42  8:52   28:12.02 HOT LOCCO                      
 1131 Robin Spencer       22 F  2375 Northampton MA       27:29.06  8:52   29:01.78 TEAM MORRIS                    
 1132 Howard Kantor       62 M  1252 Northampton MA       27:29.12  8:52   28:28.17                                
 1133 James Czach         42 M  2843 West Springfield M   27:29.21  8:52   28:37.28                                
 1134 Ellen Monroe        18 F  1720 Northampton MA       27:29.34  8:53   29:02.02 TEAM MORRIS                    
 1135 Yesel Yoon          24 F  2706 Northampton MA       27:29.94  8:53   31:09.01 PSYCH STRUTTERS                
 1136 Disa Edvall Malm    46 F   740 Vnns UN            27:30.20  8:53   28:06.29 TEAM SWEDEN UME               
 1137 Katleen Rhine       50 F  2072 Williamsburg MA      27:30.44  8:53   29:37.28                                
 1138 Mariel Lutz         14 F  1502 Leeds MA             27:30.51  8:53   28:55.87 LUTZ FAMILY                    
 1139 Neil Graham         20 M  3457 Ludlow MA            27:31.21  8:53   30:36.26 ECONO LODGERS                  
 1140 Erik Morgan         27 M  3119 Florence MA          27:31.52  8:53   30:29.80                                
 1141 Aaron St. John      34 M  3235 Amherst MA           27:31.71  8:53   28:40.52 HITPOINT STUDIOS               
 1142 Leah Santangelo     21 F  2203 Amherst MA           27:31.74  8:53   28:41.78                                
 1143 Jamie Crooker       20 F   554 Lancaster MA         27:32.04  8:53   28:41.64                                
 1144 Sage Loomis         15    3045 Williamsburg MA      27:32.18  8:53   28:58.29                                
 1145 Michael Lawrence-Ri 35 M  3030 Florence MA          27:32.66  8:54   29:32.71                                
 1146 Daphne Lamothe      43 F  1390 Northampton MA       27:32.96  8:54   27:51.27 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 1147 Deb Coon            52 F   511 Florence MA          27:33.23  8:54   28:31.77                                
 1148 Angie Hagen         46 F  1048 Greenfield MA        27:33.28  8:54   29:35.84                                
 1149 Jack Lansing        24 M  3021 Albany NY            27:33.53  8:54   30:52.59 SHAKE & BAKE                   
 1150 Rebecca Coates-Fink 17 F   483 Northampton MA       27:33.62  8:54   28:31.26 COATES-FINKE                   
 1151 Marc Mauricio       33 M  3080 Pawtucket RI         27:33.77  8:54   28:17.51 THUNDER RUN                    
 1152 Catherine Durie     51 F   730 Easthampton MA       27:34.17  8:54   29:07.26                                
 1153 Carey Lachance      39 F  1368 Colrain MA           27:34.21  8:54   31:46.52 PONDS OF NEW ENGLAND           
 1154 Leigh Zlotkowski    32 F  2737 Enfield CT           27:34.64  8:54   28:50.61                                
 1155 Mary Elizab McQuill 17 F  1651 Northampton MA       27:35.08  8:54   28:33.29 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
 1156 Cheryl Labrie       47 F  1364 Granby MA            27:35.45  8:55   29:24.26                                
 1157 Corey Gerberdolan   15 F   932 Amherst MA           27:35.52  8:55   29:48.07                                
 1158 Phyl Gerber         58 F   931 Amherst MA           27:35.54  8:55   29:47.85                                
 1159 Rebecca Swartz      18 F  2457 Northampton MA       27:35.71  8:55   28:27.29                                
 1160 Henry Karmen-Tuohy  15 M  2991 Deerfield MA         27:35.74  8:55   28:29.08 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
 1161 Carol Edelstein     56 F   738 Northampton MA       27:36.21  8:55   28:52.03                                
 1162 Dana Canzano        42 M  3370 Shrewsbury MA        27:36.47  8:55   28:45.77                                
 1163 Danielle Perry      39 F  1919 Easthampton MA       27:36.64  8:55   29:24.30 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1164 Jacqui Perry         9 F  1922 Easthampton MA       27:36.88  8:55   29:24.14 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1165 Marc Berman         60 M  2765 Florence MA          27:36.92  8:55   28:26.74                                
 1166 Sarah Labrie        18 F  3499 Williamsburg MA      27:37.25  8:55   27:57.77                                
 1167 Jara Malikin-Sirois 36 F  1543 Florence MA          27:38.56  8:56   29:19.18                                
 1168 Debbie Winslow      52 F  2664 Quechee VT           27:38.66  8:56   29:55.18                                
 1169 Jessica Bacal       41 F   113 Northampton MA       27:38.80  8:56   29:19.76                                
 1170 Michaela Streitfiel 20 F  2433 Fort Belovir VA      27:39.43  8:56   29:22.03 UMASS ROWING                   
 1171 Karen Lynn          41 F  1507 South Hadley MA      27:39.46  8:56   28:50.61                                
 1172 Nicole Malinowski   28 F  1545 Westfield MA         27:39.46  8:56   29:44.30                                
 1173 Brian Phelon        27 M  1936 Hadley MA            27:39.66  8:56   28:28.51 TEAM LRC                       
 1174 Dan Piretti         28 M  1949 Lenox MA             27:39.78  8:56   30:43.85                                
 1175 Christine Hurley    19 F  3473 Franklin MA          27:40.59  8:56   29:24.05                                
 1176 Rebecca Maillet     28 F  1537 Northampton MA       27:40.62  8:56   29:05.67                                
 1177 Sara Allen          23 F    46 Monterey MA          27:40.64  8:56   29:56.29                                
 1178 Ruth Gemperlein     49 F   927 Greenfield MA        27:40.75  8:56   28:51.04                                
 1179 Emily Lachtara      12 F  1370 Southwick MA         27:41.30  8:56   28:41.35 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
 1180 Douglas Neveu       41 M  1799 Granby MA            27:41.72  8:57   29:26.51 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 1181 Colleen Kennedy     23 F  1289 Easthampton MA       27:41.74  8:57   29:19.80                                
 1182 Mary Hart           44 F  1078 Easthampton MA       27:41.83  8:57   28:04.89                                
 1183 Chris Pappademas    21 F  3158 Amherst MA           27:42.75  8:57   29:06.02 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1184 Rachael Hanley      32 F  1061 Brattleboro VT       27:42.80  8:57   30:00.87 PVRD                           
 1185 Julie Case          31 F   410 Westfield MA         27:42.97  8:57   29:09.51                                
 1186 Diane Garland       39 F   914 Northfield MA        27:43.20  8:57   28:41.77 GARLAND                        
 1187 Karin Bradley       54 F   301 Pittsfield MA        27:43.25  8:57   28:54.26 WMAC                           
 1188 Julia Hanley        30 F  1060 Northampton MA       27:43.91  8:57   30:00.96                                
 1189 Kate Andropoulos    19 F    72 Northampton MA       27:43.93  8:57   28:57.77                                
 1190 Kevin McCarthy      23 M  1623 Florence MA          27:44.05  8:57   30:57.10 WINTERBARRYS                   
 1191 Sheila Farry        46 F   779 Pittsfield MA        27:44.23  8:57   29:23.53                                
 1192 Olivia Ruta         21 F  2176 Amherst MA           27:45.21  8:58   28:42.60 SISTERS ON THE RUNWAY          
 1193 Lorna Pyle          21 F  3182 Northampton MA       27:45.26  8:58   29:44.82 SMITH CREW                     
 1194 Zachary Siswick     33 M  2319 Framingham MA        27:45.46  8:58   30:13.77 GREEN RIVER DOULAS             
 1195 Eric Johnson        49 M  1217 Westfield MA         27:45.55  8:58   30:39.33 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 1196 Jared Kozlik        13 M  1340 Belchertown MA       27:46.00  8:58   28:51.28 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1197 Ericka Emerson      40 F   751 West Springfield M   27:46.17  8:58   29:35.76                                
 1198 Ben Magarian        13 M  1525 Belchertown MA       27:46.26  8:58   28:51.83 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1199 Stephanie Barry     38 F   153 Hadley MA            27:46.37  8:58   29:02.58                                
 1200 Anthony Mancuso     14 M  1555 Belchertown MA       27:46.50  8:58   28:52.02 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1201 Maricela Santos     40 F  3206 Amherst MA           27:46.72  8:58   28:38.05                                
 1202 Paula Ross          50 F  2140 Northampton MA       27:46.74  8:58   28:15.04 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
 1203 Brad Bedard         46 M   178 Belchertown MA       27:47.16  8:58   29:48.73 TEAM BOILERS                   
 1204 Jackson Elkins      12 M  2894 Deerfield MA         27:47.19  8:58   27:59.68 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
 1205 Kit Sang Boos             2777 Northampton MA       27:47.19  8:58   29:42.02                                
 1206 Bernie Hylinski     58 M  1184 Alexandria VA        27:47.21  8:58   28:39.53 REBERKENNY                     
 1207 Leah Sirois         26 F  3635 Southwick MA         27:48.05  8:59   30:28.02                                
 1208 William Horgan      34 M  3471 Hadley MA            27:48.19  8:59   30:17.33                                
 1209 Allen Gariepy       14 M   912 Belchertown MA       27:48.21  8:59   30:12.27 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1210 Ptty Vogt           53 F  3277 Hadley MA            27:49.03  8:59   30:01.62                                
 1211 Kai Simon           35 F  2309 Florence MA          27:49.07  8:59   28:55.05 LOGICTRAIL                     
 1212 Julie Sargent       18 F  3614 Amherst MA           27:49.08  8:59   27:56.17 HAMPSHIRE COLLEGE              
 1213 Christine Crutchfie 29 F   560 Easthampton MA       27:49.21  8:59   29:28.27                                
 1214 Bret Pajer          36 M  1869 Agawam MA            27:49.37  8:59   29:46.27 TEAM FARVA                     
 1215 Amanda Milazzo      33 F  3105 Northampton MA       27:49.56  8:59   29:12.52 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1216 Mel Bosworth        34 M   270 Easthampton MA       27:49.95  8:59   29:28.75                                
 1217 Melissa Bail        31 F   122 Belchertown MA       27:50.69  8:59   29:20.00 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1218 Mark Dupont         50 M  2887 Holyoke MA           27:50.88  8:59   29:28.28                                
 1219 Charlotte Oleksak   25 F  1843 Westfield MA         27:50.97  9:00   28:46.27 TEAM AWESOME                   
 1220 Rebecca Lyons       58 F  1511 Northampton MA       27:51.04  9:00   29:49.26 LYONS FAMILY                   
 1221 Emily Sirois        28 F  3223 Southwick MA         27:51.26  9:00   30:30.77                                
 1222 Tammen Nicholson    23 M  3562 Northampton MA       27:51.29  9:00   29:17.86 CIS ABROAD                     
 1223 Alexandra Schultz   23 F  2232 Brattleboro VT       27:51.48  9:00   29:00.28 SCHULTZ LADIES                 
 1224 Lori Belknap        48 F   183 Pittsfield MA        27:51.56  9:00   28:36.78                                
 1225 Jean Schultz        48 F  2233 Brattleboro VT       27:51.80  9:00   29:00.27 SCHULTZ LADIES                 
 1226 Sam Shelffo         12 M  3220 Northampton MA       27:52.22  9:00   28:31.05 TEAM SHELFFO                   
 1227 Tracie Lacasse      32 F  1366 Holyoke MA           27:52.34  9:00   30:26.77                                
 1228 Hannah McQuillan    23 F  1650 Northampton MA       27:52.51  9:00   28:50.28                                
 1229 Craig Vettori       35 M  2566 Ashfield MA          27:52.54  9:00   33:10.10 STEPH'S WILD RIDE              
 1230 Bill Childs         40 M   444 Florence MA          27:52.55  9:00   29:25.37 TEAM CHILDS                    
 1231 Beth Vettori        34 F  2564 Ashfield MA          27:52.69  9:00   33:09.03 STEPH'S WILD RIDE              
 1232 Jessica Sikora      22 F  3631 West Simsbury CT     27:52.72  9:00   30:55.77                                
 1233 Duke Corliss        53 M   524 Northampton MA       27:52.77  9:00   30:22.91 RUGGIERO CORLISS FAMILY        
 1234 Carter Vettori       5 M  2565 Ashfield MA          27:53.45  9:00   33:10.52 STEPH'S WILD RIDE              
 1235 Taylor Vettori       7 F  2568 Ashfield MA          27:53.47  9:00   33:10.52 STEPH'S WILD RIDE              
 1236 John Thorpe         40 M  2491 Northampton MA       27:53.80  9:00   29:25.52                                
 1237 Aliza Porth         29 F  1973 Florence MA          27:54.09  9:01   29:54.39 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 1238 Alex Hansen         24 M  1064 Newburyport MA       27:54.29  9:01   29:12.26 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1239 Jason Litto         37 M  1473 Easthampton MA       27:54.49  9:01   29:22.76 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 1240 Erin Bourque        23 F   280 Newburyport MA       27:54.53  9:01   29:12.01 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1241 Kristi Nartowicz    53 F  1788 Colrain MA           27:54.76  9:01   29:37.15                                
 1242 Denise Cormier      58 F   526 Chesterfield MA      27:55.37  9:01   29:12.19 BEAVER PONDERS                 
 1243 Jim Holden          42 M  1131 Florence MA          27:55.75  9:01   30:15.57                                
 1244 Jessica Delano      36 F   618 Florence MA          27:56.06  9:01   30:15.88                                
 1245 Annie Ryan          54 F  2177 Florence MA          27:56.15  9:01   28:54.80 CMS                            
 1246 Sarah Laszok        23 F  1414 Amherst MA           27:56.23  9:01   29:31.52                                
 1247 Paige Fairman       17 F   771 Huntington MA        27:56.56  9:01   28:28.19                                
 1248 Kerri Simonelli     37 F  2310 Haydenville MA       27:56.77  9:01   30:35.26                                
 1249 Kimberly Wojcik     30 F  3302 Belchertown MA       27:56.96  9:01   29:18.03                                
 1250 Jessica Gottsegen   24 F   984 Belchertown MA       27:56.96  9:01   30:14.53                                
 1251 Paulina Erni        20 F  3428 Cresskill NJ         27:56.98  9:01   29:21.52 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1252 Susan Padgett       52 F  3155 Ludlow MA            27:57.17  9:02   31:11.22                                
 1253 Erinn Lew           18 F  3511 South Hadley MA      27:57.65  9:02   29:22.01 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1254 Cynthia Kozaczka    35 F  1339 Ludlow MA            27:57.98  9:02   30:54.27                                
 1255 Stacey Novack       35 F  1820 Northampton MA       27:58.03  9:02   29:34.36                                
 1256 Nell Maynard        19 F  3535 South Hadley MA      27:58.18  9:02   29:21.89 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1257 Jessica Drenga      39 F   700 Blandford MA         27:58.22  9:02   29:17.52                                
 1258 Alicia Dunaj        39 F  2883 East Otis MA         27:58.32  9:02   29:17.80                                
 1259 Julie Dimauro       28 F   664 Enfield CT           27:58.44  9:02   28:37.78                                
 1260 Jim Young           41 M  2709 Northampton MA       27:58.70  9:02   29:43.99                                
 1261 Jacob Lococo        25 M  1476 Plainfield MA        27:58.76  9:02   30:04.07                                
 1262 Brian Casinghino    45 M   412 Suffield CT          27:59.12  9:02   30:00.27                                
 1263 Anna Casinghino     10 F   411 Suffield CT          27:59.64  9:02   30:00.03                                
 1264 Stephanie Woods     54 F  2684 West Springfield M   28:00.11  9:02   29:03.93 CYCLONAUT MULTISPORT           
 1265 Collin Churchill    56 M   455 Northfield MA        28:00.30  9:03   31:27.12                                
 1266 Amy Winters-Champo  39 F  3298 Whately MA           28:00.54  9:03   30:16.86 RUNNING MAMAS                  
 1267 Jacqueline Lemieux  45 F  3506 Williamstown MA      28:00.74  9:03   28:50.28 WMAC                           
 1268 Diane Porfilio      51 F  1970 East Longmeadow MA   28:00.97  9:03   32:51.28                                
 1269 Jeffrey Hambley     27 M  1055 Chicopee MA          28:01.11  9:03   29:02.06                                
 1270 Tucker Valinski     11 M  2546 Portsmouth NH        28:01.21  9:03   28:18.26 TEAM VALINSKI                  
 1271 Jane O'Donnell      46 F  1839 Amherst MA           28:01.25  9:03   29:32.72 SCHOOL COUNSELORS - UMASS AMHE 
 1272 Paige Christie      18 F   451 North Andover MA     28:01.37  9:03   29:16.01 THE WILD BUNCH                 
 1273 Clare Perry         48 F  1918 Northampton MA       28:02.33  9:03   28:19.15 PERRY                          
 1274 Tina Gorman         54 F   975 West Springfield M   28:02.64  9:03   30:02.85                                
 1275 Mia Cignoni         21 F  3379 Haydenville MA       28:02.73  9:03   28:57.32 NORTHAMPTON COUNTY JAIL        
 1276 Becky Hicks         21 F  3467 South Hadley MA      28:02.85  9:03   29:27.02 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1277 Erica Schlaffer     33 F  3617 Holyoke MA           28:03.31  9:03   29:56.63                                
 1278 Andrea James        54 F  2978 Florence MA          28:03.41  9:04   30:07.03 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
 1279 Tracy Calvanese     44 F  3769 S. Hadley MA         28:03.43  9:04   28:25.03 TEAM NICK                      
 1280 Mary Yount           9 F  2719 Northampton MA       28:03.76  9:04   31:18.54 YOUNT                          
 1281 Dana Murray         28 F  3558 Springfield MA       28:03.85  9:04   31:07.65                                
 1282 Daniel Jodoin       26 M  2981 Chicopee MA          28:04.26  9:04   29:31.83                                
 1283 Kerry Ashe          19 F    89 Springfield MA       28:04.66  9:04   29:44.67 ELMS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY     
 1284 Zach Farrell        30 M  2899 Holyoke MA           28:04.99  9:04   29:53.57 RIVER VALLEY TAE KWON DO       
 1285 Fausto Miranda      15 M  3107 Deerfield, Ma MA     28:05.21  9:04   28:58.79 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
 1286 Karoline Moriarty   15 F  3556 Hadley MA            28:05.54  9:04   28:15.36 RUNNING FOOLS                  
 1287 Daniel Murdock      46 M  1767 Granby MA            28:05.58  9:04   29:02.95 MURDOCK 5                      
 1288 Heather Roy         32 F  2159 Belchertown MA       28:05.70  9:04   29:55.53 ROY FAMILY TEAM BELCHERTOWN    
 1289 Anna Kudla          20 F  1348 South Hadley MA      28:06.22  9:04   29:00.03 THE DANCERS                    
 1290 Judy Zelek          46 F  2734 East Longmeadow MA   28:06.27  9:04   32:56.57                                
 1291 Benny Reyes         36 M  2059 Westfield MA         28:06.58  9:05   29:53.53 HAPPY FEET                     
 1292 Zoe Henrot          21 F  1108 South Hadley MA      28:06.77  9:05   29:00.82 THE DANCERS                    
 1293 Tina Siv            26 F  2320 Framingham MA        28:07.11  9:05   29:48.51                                
 1294 Janelle Cornwell    35 F   528 Easthampton MA       28:07.38  9:05   33:07.07 NUCIFORO                       
 1295 Ben Turner          24 M  2525 Williamsburg MA      28:07.74  9:05   28:22.27 FATTY WANTS HOT CHOCOLATE      
 1296 Timothy Gehan       24 M   925 Amherst MA           28:07.77  9:05   30:08.06 CHEM591                        
 1297 Shannon Seitz       39 F  2250 Boston MA            28:08.01  9:05   29:34.51                                
 1298 Amy Yencharis       25 F  2701 N. Massapequa NY     28:08.32  9:05   28:22.77 FATTY WANTS HOT CHOCOLATE      
 1299 Vanessa Begolli     38 F   180 Belchertown MA       28:08.45  9:05   29:42.51 LOS FULOS                      
 1300 Emily Crain         19 F  3394 Hopkinton MA         28:08.45  9:05   29:51.51 UMASS WOMEN'S ROWING           
 1301 Amy Clark           33 F  2824 Holyoke MA           28:08.71  9:05   28:35.03                                
 1302 Nina Brand          46 F   307 Amherst MA           28:09.10  9:05   29:58.72                                
 1303 Nancy Parrish       32 F  3160 Ashfield MA          28:09.46  9:05   29:25.66                                
 1304 Gina Ciralli        19 F   463 South Hadley MA      28:10.35  9:06   29:33.76 MOUNT HOLYOKE COLLEGE DRESSAGE 
 1305 Cynthia Johnston    64 F  1223 Enfield CT           28:10.39  9:06   30:20.43                                
 1306 Sarah Wright        24 F  2689 South Hadley MA      28:10.86  9:06   29:28.70 THE MAGOODLES                  
 1307 Vincent Napoli, Jr. 31 M  1786 Holyoke MA           28:11.96  9:06   30:28.05                                
 1308 Pauline Reynolds    30 F  3595 Ware MA              28:12.23  9:06   29:25.29                                
 1309 Liam Sullivan       13 M  2443 Northampton MA       28:12.26  9:06   29:40.83                                
 1310 Mari Castaneda      40 F   414 Amherst MA           28:12.48  9:06   33:41.79 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 1311 Joni Sullivan       16 F  2442 Northampton MA       28:12.51  9:06   29:40.52                                
 1312 Lisa Fontes         50 F   840 Amherst MA           28:12.69  9:07   29:20.27 FONTES FAMILY & FRIENDS        
 1313 Jon Caplan          31 M  3372 Somerville MA        28:13.02  9:07   30:17.28                                
 1314 Lauren Smith        18 F  3759 Amherst MA           28:13.22  9:07   30:53.52                                
 1315 Nadezhda Sotirova   27 F  2369 Sunderland MA        28:13.23  9:07   33:28.04 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 1316 Martin Lewis-Gonzal 33 M  1458 Granby MA            28:13.27  9:07   30:53.33 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
 1317 Shane Clark         26 M  2827 Sunderland MA        28:13.69  9:07   28:38.77 FANTASTIC                      
 1318 Rachel Cullington   20 F   563 Southampton MA       28:13.96  9:07   28:39.01 THE FANTASTICS                 
 1319 Nicholas Whitman    22 M  2640 Florence MA          28:14.12  9:07   29:09.26                                
 1320 Debbie Bouley       60 F   276 Florence MA          28:14.42  9:07   30:03.26 FLORENCE LASSIES               
 1321 Keith Sicard        41 M  2293 Holyoke MA           28:14.43  9:07   29:58.27                                
 1322 Molly Turro         20 F  3654 Northampton MA       28:15.98  9:08   29:19.79                                
 1323 Rachel Michael      26 F  1681 Holyoke MA           28:16.63  9:08   30:54.77 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 1324 Keith Filippelli    39 M   798 Belchertown MA       28:17.20  9:08   30:30.52 GROUND & POUND                 
 1325 Ann Marie Wilson    51 F  2650 Suffield CT          28:17.21  9:08   30:19.03                                
 1326 Erica Levin         22 F  1456 Lexington MA         28:17.29  9:08   29:54.79 TEAM AWESOME                   
 1327 Jon McCain          38 M  1614 Granby MA            28:17.43  9:08   29:49.51 ONE MORE                       
 1328 Liz Maclauchlan     20 F  1519 South Hadley MA      28:17.59  9:08   29:29.03 RUN- M.A.C.                    
 1329 Mare Fox            46 F   856 Shutesbury MA        28:17.90  9:08   30:11.86                                
 1330 Krista Godard       23 F   954 Amherst MA           28:18.00  9:08   30:14.32                                
 1331 Annie Bergeron      20 F   198 West Springfield M   28:18.46  9:08   30:20.52                                
 1332 Mary Couture        51 F   542 West Springfield M   28:18.69  9:08   29:33.53 WEST SIDE FITNESS              
 1333 Alexis Neveu        45 F  1797 Ludlow MA            28:18.72  9:08   30:10.76 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 1334 Nancy Haver         56 F  1092 Amherst MA           28:18.95  9:09   30:33.27                                
 1335 Shannon Diggins     17 F   661 Westhampton MA       28:19.81  9:09   30:53.26 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
 1336 Laura Quintrell     22 F  2023 South Hadley MA      28:19.99  9:09   29:56.77 TEAM AWESOME                   
 1337 Allison Walker      27 F  2577 Westfield MA         28:20.00  9:09   29:48.78                                
 1338 Oliver Roberts      10 M  2102 Williamsburg MA      28:20.07  9:09   30:53.76 ROBERTS FAMILY                 
 1339 Ben Moss-Horwitz    11 M  1754 Florence MA          28:21.44  9:09   30:24.51 WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY     
 1340 Roxanne Finn        37 F  2905 Chicopee MA          28:21.50  9:09   31:00.26 JR. VARSITY NINJA DEATH SQUAD  
 1341 Ed Hudson           53 M  1169 Natick MA            28:21.54  9:09   31:30.35                                
 1342 Miranda Grochowski  11 F  1024 Westfield MA         28:21.98  9:10   30:09.29 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1343 Sam Winiarski       13 M  2662 Southwick MA         28:22.24  9:10   32:49.52 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 1344 Meagan Costello     23 F   535 Longmeadow MA        28:22.34  9:10   33:01.66 THE THERMALS                   
 1345 Rachel Graubart     18 F  2933 Hopkinton MA         28:22.41  9:10   30:12.53 WEBSTER                        
 1346 Lauren Costello     21 F   534 Amherst MA           28:22.49  9:10   29:16.03 GENTE FUERTE                   
 1347 Kathleen Haughton   45 F  1091 Amherst MA           28:22.71  9:10   29:30.02                                
 1348 Patrick Prendergast 20 F  1984 Sandwich MA          28:23.14  9:10   29:16.41 GENTE FUERTE                   
 1349 Joshua Chase        35 M   435 Wendell MA           28:23.30  9:10   31:25.18                                
 1350 Jim Czarnecki       54 M  1373 Pittsfield MA        28:23.72  9:10   30:40.82 FAST FEET                      
 1351 Kevin Hartzell      32 M  1082 Pelham MA            28:23.94  9:10   31:39.76                                
 1352 Devon Mason Mcardle 28 F  1588 Northampton MA       28:24.41  9:10   31:28.20                                
 1353 Matthew Katz        59 M  1262 Longmeadow MA        28:24.58  9:10   30:23.16 LYONS FAMILY                   
 1354 Stephen Forrest     47 M   847 Belchertown MA       28:24.95  9:10   31:10.27 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1355 Paul Tonelli        55 M  3647 Easthampton MA       28:25.06  9:11   32:59.61 EASTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
 1356 Eudes Puel-Inkel    12 M  2000 Beloeil QC           28:25.33  9:11   31:07.15 PUEL-INKEL FAMILY              
 1357 Alanna Astion       20 F    93 Amherst MA           28:25.47  9:11   30:09.26 SISTERS ON THE RUNWAY          
 1358 Laura Martin-Mills  45 F  1581 Suffield CT          28:25.48  9:11   30:26.26 MILLS GALS                     
 1359 Matthew Morde       31 M  1734 Northampton MA       28:25.58  9:11   29:28.79 TEAM COCOA                     
 1360 Annette Gerber      31 F   930 Springfield MA       28:25.69  9:11   28:39.54                                
 1361 Madison Winslow     18 F  2665 Quechee VT           28:25.86  9:11   30:44.76                                
 1362 Christine Rosso        F  2142 Agawam MA            28:25.98  9:11   30:21.03                                
 1363 Jonathan Brody      35 M   322 Northampton MA       28:26.21  9:11   33:48.02 NORTHAMPTON CYCLING CLUB       
 1364 Jo-Ellen Marek      39 F  1569 Westhampton MA       28:26.86  9:11   29:40.14                                
 1365 Sharon Gilmore      38 F   946 Orange MA            28:27.03  9:11   30:41.04 GRACE IN ACTION                
 1366 Marsha Del Monte    36 F  2853 Westfield MA         28:29.18  9:12   30:39.99                                
 1367 Jordan McMullen     21 F  3543 Amherst MA           28:29.67  9:12   30:52.72 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1368 Lisa Peterson       41 F  1929 Agawam MA            28:29.80  9:12   31:46.57                                
 1369 David Fromm         41 M   881 Longmeadow MA        28:30.19  9:12   33:49.76 ELIZABEARS                     
 1370 Cara Segal          34 F  2245 Northampton MA       28:30.22  9:12   30:06.54                                
 1371 Michael Callini     26 M  3366 Southampton MA       28:30.82  9:12   31:09.51                                
 1372 Andrew Gould        39 M   987 Williamsburg MA      28:30.97  9:12   31:36.01 NORTH WIND FARM                
 1373 Agnes Gonet         40 F   965 Agawam MA            28:31.02  9:12   31:47.01                                
 1374 Jimmy Drummond      27 M  2880 Sprinfield MA        28:31.25  9:13   31:15.09                                
 1375 Katie Mai           14 F  1536 Wynantskill NY       28:31.67  9:13   29:49.27 BULL FROG                      
 1376 Julie Arroyo        29 F    87 Westfield MA         28:32.10  9:13   32:39.65                                
 1377 Seth Richtsmeier    28 M  2082 Easthampton MA       28:32.32  9:13   29:59.99 COCOA BUFFS                    
 1378 Megan Rodgers       22 F  2115 Amherst MA           28:33.40  9:13   29:54.45                                
 1379 Joey Mai             9 M  1534 Wynantskill NY       28:33.43  9:13   29:51.04 BULL FROG                      
 1380 Julia Mai           17 F  1535 Wynantskill NY       28:34.41  9:14   29:51.60 BULL FROG                      
 1381 Danielle Del Pozzo  26 F   617 Pittsfield MA        28:34.62  9:14   29:52.01 BULL FROG                      
 1382 Eric Fiedler        35 M  3434 Northampton MA       28:34.87  9:14   33:49.70                                
 1383 Melissa Donahue     19 F   680 Amherst MA           28:34.98  9:14   29:56.46                                
 1384 Christy Maxwell     42 F  1607 South Hadley MA      28:35.21  9:14   31:09.76                                
 1385 Andrew Bombardier   31 M   252 Northampton MA       28:35.74  9:14   31:00.28 BOMBAGRAAR                     
 1386 Elizabeth Rasons       F  3761 S. Hadley MA         28:35.86  9:14   31:40.26                                
 1387 Alexis Noyes        26 F  3139 Easthampton MA       28:36.19  9:14   29:52.77                                
 1388 Terri Oneil         50 F  1846 Northampton MA       28:36.84  9:14   29:34.03                                
 1389 Heather Montgomery  41 F  3554 Florence MA          28:37.61  9:15   30:45.93                                
 1390 Pj Copeland         52 F   515 Northampton MA       28:38.01  9:15   29:34.32                                
 1391 Jim Moriarty        52 M  1735 Feeding Hills MA     28:38.03  9:15   31:48.35                                
 1392 Elena Langdon Forti 36 F  1398 Holyoke MA           28:38.17  9:15   30:37.51 HOT MAMAS                      
 1393 Jacob Zachry        30 M  2723 Northampton MA       28:38.41  9:15   34:00.21                                
 1394 Chase Konstantakos  10 M  1323 Hampden MA           28:38.46  9:15   31:20.38 5K'S                           
 1395 Dominic Inkel       12 M  1194 Beloeil QC           28:38.51  9:15   31:20.57 PUEL-INKEL FAMILY              
 1396 Steve Payne         51 M  1898 Longmeadow MA        28:39.70  9:15   31:52.03 PAYNE/SIEGEL FAMILY            
 1397 Elinor Kelliher        F  1281 Ludlow MA            28:39.97  9:15   31:25.28 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1398 Elizabeth Kelly     53 F  1284 Easthampton MA       28:40.54  9:16   32:31.59                                
 1399 Margaret Jeffrey    31 F  1209 East Windsor CT      28:40.72  9:16   30:44.51 ONE BEAUTIFUL BOURBON          
 1400 Greer Southworth-Pu 27 F  2371 Northampton MA       28:40.89  9:16   31:00.48 BOMBAGRAAR                     
 1401 Isabella Mills      10 F  1702 Suffield CT          28:41.11  9:16   30:41.78 MILLS GALS                     
 1402 Liz Newton          35 F  1809 Florence MA          28:41.13  9:16   31:54.51                                
 1403 Karen Barowy        32 F   148 Amherst MA           28:41.89  9:16   33:12.79                                
 1404 Dan Barowy          32 M   147 Amherst MA           28:41.92  9:16   33:13.51                                
 1405 Mary Lou Splain     52 F  2379 Easthampton MA       28:41.96  9:16   30:40.03                                
 1406 Marisol Morales     36 F  1732 Holyoke MA           28:42.24  9:16   29:04.03 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 1407 Rachel Simmons      37 F  2308 Northampton MA       28:43.43  9:16   30:34.51                                
 1408 Maggie Bittel       37 F  2769 Northampton MA       28:43.50  9:16   30:34.53 TEAM DAGGETTELL                
 1409 Iline Logan         29 F  1481 Northampton MA       28:44.26  9:17   32:11.76 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 1410 Melissa Marietta    33 F  3070 Fly Creek NY         28:44.47  9:17   30:49.04                                
 1411 Danielle Villar     26 F  3276 West Springfield M   28:44.65  9:17   29:11.95 RUNNERS FOR WALKERS 3          
 1412 James Ayres         41 M   109 Northampton MA       28:44.80  9:17   30:12.18 LIVE UNITED                    
 1413 Paul Grenier        57 M  2935 W. Springfield MA    28:44.89  9:17   29:11.98 RUNNERS FOR WALKERS 3          
 1414 Jade Prickett       23 F  3178 Springfield MA       28:45.14  9:17   31:44.13                                
 1415 Sophia Peroulakis   32 F  1912 Westfield MA         28:45.28  9:17   31:25.33                                
 1416 Hilary Perks        22 F  3165 Springfield MA       28:45.63  9:17   31:44.45                                
 1417 Greg Simmons        29 M  2305 Hadley MA            28:45.83  9:17   30:30.01 TEAM LRC                       
 1418 Mimi Blumenfeld     23 F   247 Amherst MA           28:45.92  9:17   29:24.52 ACWRFC                         
 1419 Sarah Ciampa        30 F   456 Northampton MA       28:46.21  9:17   34:08.03                                
 1420 Krystyn Elek        23 F   744 Amherst MA           28:46.23  9:17   29:24.53 ACWRFC                         
 1421 Becca Adams         19 F    19 Chelmsford MA        28:46.25  9:17   30:07.79 UMASS ROWING                   
 1422 Samantha Moniz      22 F  3114 Springfield MA       28:46.48  9:17   31:44.77                                
 1423 Nicole Juul-Hindsga 19 F  1241 Bolton MA            28:46.57  9:17   30:07.73 UMASS ROWING                   
 1424 Christine Mulroney  47 F  1764 Natick MA            28:46.57  9:17   30:40.61                                
 1425 Jill Conroy         30 F   508 Natick MA            28:46.62  9:17   30:40.68                                
 1426 Jane Sarahan        40 F  3207 Northampton MA       28:46.76  9:18   33:08.56                                
 1427 Neal Carlson        25 M  3374 Springfield MA       28:47.54  9:18   30:53.41 RULE OF THUMB                  
 1428 Betsy Ducharme      42 F   709 Easthampton MA       28:47.60  9:18   31:21.01                                
 1429 Samuel Browning     38 M   340 Northfield MA        28:49.11  9:18   31:32.79                                
 1430 Deborah Pisciotta   40 F  1952 South Hadley MA      28:49.30  9:18   31:24.08                                
 1431 Karin Browning      35 F   339 Northfield MA        28:49.74  9:18   31:33.55                                
 1432 Christopher Besanco 22 M   207 Belchertown MA       28:49.81  9:18   31:33.82 BENCHMARK CUSTOM HOMES         
 1433 Eric Thompson-Marti 12 M  3755 Amherst MA           28:50.16  9:19   29:23.96 TRI PEACE                      
 1434 Joanna J            34 F  2975 East Hartford CT     28:50.45  9:19   30:43.50                                
 1435 Carmen Shin         18 F  2290 Kirkland WA          28:50.76  9:19   30:09.62 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1436 Kerry Ouimette      38 F  1860 Ludlow MA            28:50.76  9:19   31:48.26 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1437 Carissa Lin         18 F  1466 Newton MA            28:50.85  9:19   30:08.88 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1438 Jon Caris           47 M   390 South Hadley MA      28:51.11  9:19   30:11.78 THEYETTI                       
 1439 Andrea Bates        18 F  2756 Franklin MA          28:51.60  9:19   30:41.51 WEBSTER                        
 1440 Hannah Caris        10 F   389 South Hadley MA      28:51.64  9:19   30:11.70 THEYETTI                       
 1441 Patrick Manseau     43 M  1563 Florence MA          28:51.80  9:19   30:31.38                                
 1442 Corrina Smith       36 F  2344 Florence MA          28:51.95  9:19   30:32.01 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1443 Marc Lussier        35 M  3056 Florence MA          28:52.33  9:19   29:29.84                                
 1444 Simone Lussier       2 F  3057 Florence MA          28:52.89  9:19   29:29.72                                
 1445 Karen Johnston      31 F  3785 Greenfield MA        28:52.99  9:20   31:16.01                                
 1446 Don Mac Iver        59 M  3699 South Hadley MA      28:53.74  9:20   29:54.53 TABLE & VINE                   
 1447 Bill Perry          40 M  1917 Easthampton MA       28:53.91  9:20   30:41.90 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1448 Gabbi Perry         11 F  1921 Easthampton MA       28:54.69  9:20   30:41.64 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1449 Sara Pearson        27 F  1902 Rochdale MA          28:55.44  9:20   30:33.03                                
 1450 Philip Korman       52 M  1329 Northampton MA       28:56.77  9:21   29:34.50                                
 1451 Lynn Saunders       45 F  2209 Belchertown MA       28:56.85  9:21   30:58.27 TEAM BOILERS                   
 1452 Kyle Demaio         11 M   625 Southwick MA         28:57.19  9:21   30:38.51 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
 1453 Philipp Vargas      25 M  3272 Amherst MA           28:57.67  9:21   30:34.26 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 1454 Gary Laverdiere     50 M  1418 Conway MA            28:57.71  9:21   30:56.77                                
 1455 Arianne Flick       21 F  2906 Northampton MA       28:57.74  9:21   30:33.05 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 1456 Raphael Forrest     14 M   846 Belchertown MA       28:58.33  9:21   31:09.93 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1457 Irma Lopez          41 F  3049 South Hadley MA      28:59.01  9:21   32:18.10 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1458 Kirsten Taylor      51 F  2479 Feeding Hills MA     28:59.24  9:22   31:52.55                                
 1459 Walter Greenberg    55 M  1007 Underhill Center V   28:59.46  9:22   30:53.28                                
 1460 Lucy Hartry         59 F  1079 Florence MA          28:59.95  9:22   31:20.52                                
 1461 Anne Tucker         21 F  3263 South Hadley MA      28:59.98  9:22   31:24.02 MHCEQ                          
 1462 Kenneth Topham      30 M  2505 Ludlow MA            29:00.00  9:22   31:10.03 WEBS                           
 1463 Greg Wickles        49 M  2643 Hatfield MA          29:00.22  9:22   31:06.95                                
 1464 Cara Deane          31 F  2849 Longmeadow MA        29:00.23  9:22   29:44.31                                
 1465 Noa Kasman          21 F  3482 New York City NY     29:00.23  9:22   30:06.52                                
 1466 Brian Williams      46 M  2646 Hatfield MA          29:00.77  9:22   31:06.65                                
 1467 Sayde Perry         12 F  1926 Northampton MA       29:01.55  9:22   31:06.13 PERRY                          
 1468 Julianne Donahue    38 F  2872 East Longmeadow MA   29:02.12  9:22   31:04.80                                
 1469 Ruthie Kornblatt-St 13 F  3497 Florence MA          29:02.16  9:22   29:06.16 NOODLEHEADS                    
 1470 Amy Cichonski       35 F  2820 Westfield MA         29:02.26  9:23   31:24.77                                
 1471 Heather Maclauchlan 17 F  1518 Somers CT            29:02.30  9:23   30:13.53 RUN- M.A.C.                    
 1472 Emma Tanner         11 F  2474 Florence MA          29:02.32  9:23   31:06.39 TEAM TANNER                    
 1473 James Curran           M   568 West Springfield M   29:02.48  9:23   32:12.77                                
 1474 Sydney White        11 F  2638 Leeds MA             29:03.03  9:23   31:07.72 REIDY-WHITE                    
 1475 Anne Blackney       20 F   237 Westborough MA       29:03.06  9:23   31:22.15                                
 1476 Amy Mahaney         42 F  3065 Belchertown MA       29:03.52  9:23   32:20.61                                
 1477 Ariel Nenninger     20 F  3132 West Dennis MA       29:03.94  9:23   31:22.22                                
 1478 Kevin Tracy         36 M  3650 Northampton MA       29:03.96  9:23   29:40.80                                
 1479 Mary Howell         34 F  1166 Belchertown MA       29:05.40  9:24   29:23.52                                
 1480 Rachel Flint        33 F   827 New Brunswick VT     29:05.45  9:24   30:36.53 NEED FOR SPEED                 
 1481 Haley McCreary      14 F  1632 East Longmeadow MA   29:05.66  9:24   32:53.80 MCCREARY                       
 1482 Jon Todd            29 M  2498 Amherst MA           29:05.92  9:24   31:41.51                                
 1483 Amelia Defrancis    13 F  2850 Northampton MA       29:06.29  9:24   32:54.29                                
 1484 Andrea Nuciforo Jr  47 M  1826 Pittsfield MA        29:06.59  9:24   33:17.22 NUCIFORO                       
 1485 Perrin Hendrick     35 M  1105 Florence MA          29:06.71  9:24   29:24.76 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 1486 Sheila Lucas        29 F  1494 Westfield MA         29:06.95  9:24   30:14.78                                
 1487 Lizzy Greene        32 F  1010 Exeter MA            29:07.01  9:24   29:24.60 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 1488 Jessica Carlson-Bel 34 F  2811 Shutesbury MA        29:07.26  9:24   31:18.94 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 1489 Brenda Pomeroy      20 F  3173 East Longmeadow MA   29:07.29  9:24   29:20.13 POMEROY                        
 1490 Amber Douglas       36 F   690 Amherst MA           29:07.44  9:24   29:25.02                                
 1491 Kyle Nardi          37 M  1787 Feeding Hills MA     29:07.82  9:24   32:02.76 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
 1492 Martie Kane         49 F  2989 Holyoke MA           29:07.99  9:24   29:32.28 NORTHWESTERN DA - 'JUSTICE ON  
 1493 Jeff Gelbard        53 M  2924 Williamsburg MA      29:08.18  9:24   30:31.52 GELBARD/O'SULLIVAN'S           
 1494 Amy Paquette        38 F  1875 Easthampton MA       29:08.46  9:25   30:51.37                                
 1495 Nathan Clewell      35 M  2829 Northampton MA       29:08.69  9:25   31:40.51                                
 1496 Melissa Rotkiewicz  34 F  3195 Greenfield MA        29:09.04  9:25   31:26.36 RUNNING MAMAS                  
 1497 Kathleen Kelly      18 F  3489 Wolcott CT           29:09.69  9:25   31:33.03 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1498 Jessie Hover        15 F  1161 Pittsfield MA        29:09.73  9:25   31:16.55                                
 1499 Carvel Bevans       69 M   213 Stowe VT             29:09.98  9:25   32:08.78                                
 1500 Satoko Igarashi     35 F  2970 East Longmeadow MA   29:10.33  9:25   33:51.38                                
 1501 Heather Smith       42 F  3227 Northampton MA       29:10.83  9:25   31:50.63 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 1502 Lila Gaffney        11 F  3437 Haydenville MA       29:11.01  9:25   34:11.33                                
 1503 Brian Niland        39 M  1811 Amherst MA           29:11.56  9:26   31:30.80                                
 1504 Norman Miller       38 M  1695 Ludlow MA            29:11.61  9:26   34:19.41                                
 1505 Sam Dixon           13 M   671 Belchertown MA       29:11.69  9:26   31:11.77 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1506 Hilton Franqui-Rive 33 M   861 Springfield MA       29:12.46  9:26   31:55.26 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1507 Delia Shean         35 F  3626 Shelburne MA         29:12.47  9:26   32:38.52 THE SNOWBELLS                  
 1508 Fran Case           36 M   409 Westfield MA         29:12.52  9:26   30:39.11                                
 1509 Carrie Baker        46 F   126 Northampton MA       29:12.65  9:26   31:02.85                                
 1510 Cheryl Dupont       49 F  2886 Holyoke MA           29:12.71  9:26   30:50.27                                
 1511 Lisa Phaneuf        28 F  3579 Ludlow MA            29:12.81  9:26   32:16.87 TRISTANANDLISA                 
 1512 Larry Dixon         43 M  2866 South Hadley MA      29:12.97  9:26   34:17.28 DIXON COLLINS                  
 1513 Sidney Kim          12 M  1304 Belchertown MA       29:13.03  9:26   30:19.01 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1514 Jessica Collins     39 F  2830 South Hadley MA      29:13.13  9:26   34:17.22 DIXON COLLINS                  
 1515 Linh Dich           32 F   654 Amherst MA           29:13.35  9:26   32:17.67                                
 1516 Francine Germaine   55 F   933 Dalton MA            29:13.88  9:26   34:02.96                                
 1517 Tracie Hounshell    37 F  1159 South Hadley MA      29:13.92  9:26   32:16.99 CHILI TEAM                     
 1518 Hamiah Ellis        17 M  3427 Hatfield MA          29:13.95  9:26   32:43.26 HATFIELD                       
 1519 Nina Schwartzman    23 F  2237 Northampton MA       29:14.12  9:26   31:05.72 CURRAN & BERGER                
 1520 Ali Fitzgerald      16 F  3688 Williamsburg MA      29:14.39  9:26   32:43.12 FORGET ME NOT FLORIST          
 1521 Kaylea Niles        12 F  1812 Easthampton MA       29:14.46  9:26   31:32.77                                
 1522 Hannah Sassi        17 F  3615 Hatfield MA          29:14.71  9:27   32:43.52 HATFIELD                       
 1523 Caitlin Gauvin      21 F   919 Milville MA          29:14.91  9:27   31:05.90 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1524 Bonnie Parsons      69 F  1884 Blandford MA         29:14.92  9:27   29:59.46                                
 1525 Robert Osgood       47 M  1857 Springfield MA       29:15.25  9:27   31:12.06                                
 1526 Amy Wanczyk         21 F  3658 Hadley MA            29:15.28  9:27   31:06.79 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1527 Carlos Dos Santos J 33 M  2876 Ludlow MA            29:16.03  9:27   30:01.32 THUNDER RUN                    
 1528 Karen Diaz          44 F   650 West Springfield M   29:16.14  9:27   30:21.69 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 1529 David Oconnor       47 M  1835 South Hadley MA      29:16.29  9:27   30:41.58 WERENSKI MIRADERS              
 1530 Richard Small, Jr   53 M  2338 Chester MA           29:16.46  9:27   30:17.04                                
 1531 Ben Stone           14 M  2423 Belchertown MA       29:16.63  9:27   31:17.12 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1532 Katherine Binder    42 F   229 Belchertown MA       29:16.68  9:27   31:18.28 TEAM BOILERS                   
 1533 Jacob Potter        14 M  1974 Belchertown MA       29:16.90  9:27   31:17.23 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1534 Nelia Perry         10 F  1925 Northampton MA       29:17.03  9:27   30:18.34 PERRY                          
 1535 Caroline Tanner      9 F  2473 Florence MA          29:17.12  9:27   30:18.20 TEAM TANNER                    
 1536 Bill Wright         47 M  2687 Belchertown MA       29:17.23  9:27   31:22.31 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1537 Nick Santanello     21 M  2202 Springfield MA       29:17.89  9:28   33:00.51 GREEN MONKEYS                  
 1538 Pat Rapinchuk       57 F  2035 Northampton MA       29:18.71  9:28   31:24.02                                
 1539 Kathryn Tyler       16 F  2529 Hadley MA            29:19.05  9:28   31:12.05                                
 1540 Stacey Wenczel      44 F  3663 Leverett MA          29:19.87  9:28   30:40.26 CAMP HILLTOP                   
 1541 Ian Woglom          39 M  2670 Northampton MA       29:20.02  9:28   32:24.46 WOGLOM FAMILY                  
 1542 Jessie Pion         37 F  3585 Holyoke MA           29:20.25  9:28   31:12.05                                
 1543 Juliette Shean      14 F  3627 Shelburne MA         29:22.18  9:29   32:48.17 THE SNOWBELLS                  
 1544 Grace Berman        15 F  3744 Amherst MA           29:22.19  9:29   30:25.51                                
 1545 Mark Lange          58 M  1400 Williamsburg MA      29:22.26  9:29   32:36.00                                
 1546 Mary Devin          57 F   639 Brockton MA          29:23.04  9:29   30:37.57                                
 1547 Kathryn Richard     25 F  2078 Athol MA             29:23.71  9:29   30:39.27                                
 1548 Sabra Aquadro          F  3788 Northampton MA       29:23.74  9:29   30:23.58                                
 1549 Nicholas Green      19 M  1002 Ware MA              29:23.75  9:29   31:04.12 ELMS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY     
 1550 Justine McCarthy    54 F  1622 Florence MA          29:23.76  9:29   32:29.52 HINCKS                         
 1551 Sheila Berry        39 F   203 Hamden MA            29:24.29  9:30   30:14.12 OCD                            
 1552 Fred Crisp          50 M   550 Florence MD          29:24.45  9:30   31:06.51                                
 1553 James Guggina       47 M  1032 Florence MA          29:24.46  9:30   31:06.53                                
 1554 Andrew Kiar         39 M  3736 Suffield CT          29:24.72  9:30   29:46.02                                
 1555 Betsy Yount         51 F  2716 Northampton MA       29:25.45  9:30   32:40.26 YOUNT                          
 1556 Ellen Dickenson     28 F  2860 Amherst MA           29:25.59  9:30   31:38.90                                
 1557 Adele Jordan         8 F  3475 Florence MA          29:25.81  9:30   30:17.78                                
 1558 Taylor Schulte      25 F  2231 Northampton MA       29:26.39  9:30   31:03.95                                
 1559 Josh Tayloe         30 M  3645 Amherst MA           29:26.44  9:30   30:58.73 CIS ABROAD                     
 1560 Samantha Staelens-D 24 F  2384 South Deerfield MA   29:26.53  9:30   32:26.02                                
 1561 Patricia McDonald   52 F  1637 Chicopee MA          29:26.66  9:30   30:39.26                                
 1562 Regina Ciszewski    21 F   465 South Hadley MA      29:26.89  9:30   31:04.01 TEAM AWESOME                   
 1563 Lucia Miller        51 F  1693 Northampton MA       29:26.96  9:30   32:07.26 UMASS CPPA                     
 1564 Jessica Hambley     30 F  1056 Chicopee MA          29:27.37  9:31   30:26.55                                
 1565 Kathryn Lauer       25 F  3023 Northampton MA       29:27.72  9:31   31:34.78 HITPOINT STUDIOS               
 1566 Susan Jordan        46 F  3478 Florence MA          29:28.38  9:31   30:21.14                                
 1567 Michael Tracy       55 M  3728 Sturbridge MA        29:28.62  9:31   30:31.81                                
 1568 Julia Moss          51 F  1752 Florence MA          29:29.50  9:31   31:32.55 WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY     
 1569 Amillie Coster      28 F   536 Lenox MA             29:29.52  9:31   31:46.51                                
 1570 Brian Arnold        30 M  3334 Amherst MA           29:29.86  9:31   30:36.76                                
 1571 Jennifer Lawrence   25 F  1421 S.Boston MA          29:30.45  9:32   31:09.54                                
 1572 Joseph Werenski     11 M  2618 South Hadley MA      29:30.57  9:32   31:02.83 WERENSKI MIRADERS              
 1573 Sara Cunningham     33 F   567 Belchertown MA       29:30.59  9:32   31:00.16 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1574 Amanda Anderson     29 F    56 Easthampton MA       29:30.61  9:32   32:47.18                                
 1575 Delaney Shepherd    12 F  2283 Easthampton MA       29:30.65  9:32   31:49.26                                
 1576 Fiona Jones         19 F  3782 Northampton MA       29:30.99  9:32   31:09.32                                
 1577 Danyelle Phillips   19 F  3580 Bryn Mawr PA         29:31.23  9:32   31:09.23                                
 1578 Caitlin Darcy       29 F   592 South Boston MA      29:31.30  9:32   32:35.04                                
 1579 Beth Goldstein      39 F   962 Northampton MA       29:31.35  9:32   31:14.91 RED BARN HONEY RUNNERS         
 1580 Sarah Bardin        29 F  2753 Northampton MA       29:31.45  9:32   32:57.47                                
 1581 Kristin Lipski      26 F  1471 Shaftsbury VT        29:31.63  9:32   31:20.68 ENERGIZER                      
 1582 Sarah Signet        28 F  2298 Agawam MA            29:31.85  9:32   31:41.89 WEST SIDE FITNESS              
 1583 Kathleen Blanchard  27 F  3679 Holyoke MA           29:31.92  9:32   31:03.02 AWESOME                        
 1584 Demi Konstantakos   12 F  1324 Hampden MA           29:32.02  9:32   32:03.03 5K'S                           
 1585 Sami Cunningham     20 F  3783 Northampton MA       29:32.20  9:32   31:09.77                                
 1586 Margaret Piwonka    40 F  1953 Amherst MA           29:32.22  9:32   35:00.40                                
 1587 Anne Aldrich        22 F    36 West Springfield M   29:32.42  9:32   31:46.02                                
 1588 John Jackson        45 M  1200 Amherst MA           29:32.45  9:32   35:00.75                                
 1589 Kate Malone         20 F  1550 Southwick MA         29:32.98  9:32   31:20.54                                
 1590 Andrea Robitaille   30 F  2110 West Springfield M   29:33.03  9:32   32:00.86 ONE MORE                       
 1591 Melissa Morrissette 41 F  3121 South Hadley MA      29:33.47  9:33   32:11.52                                
 1592 Eileen Mayko        39 F  1611 Watertown MA         29:33.54  9:33   31:18.36 TATER TROTS                    
 1593 Beth Pashko         49 F  3161 South Hadley MA      29:33.72  9:33   32:11.66                                
 1594 Kelly O'Connell     23 F  3565 Easthampton MA       29:33.96  9:33   30:58.73 CIS ABROAD                     
 1595 Bob Weitzman        53 M  3795 Leverett MA          29:34.36  9:33   32:58.48 AMHERST LASER                  
 1596 Colin Allard        10 M    45 Easthampton MA       29:34.42  9:33   31:19.00 TATER TROTS                    
 1597 Maggie Putnam       25 F  2007 Somerville MA        29:34.69  9:33   31:56.54 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 1598 Debra Neveu         41 F  1798 Granby MA            29:35.01  9:33   31:27.27 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 1599 Jessica Downie      27 F  3418 Chicopee MA          29:35.12  9:33   32:39.93 WILL RUN FOR CHOLOLATE         
 1600 Tiffanie Castro     37 F   415 Granby MA            29:35.45  9:33   31:27.28 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 1601 Krista Harper       41 F  2951 Amherst MA           29:35.96  9:33   32:16.51 UMASS CPPA                     
 1602 Michael Walker      42 M  2581 Florence MA          29:36.23  9:33   31:23.02                                
 1603 Sam Walker          10 M  3765 Florence MA          29:36.43  9:34   31:23.26                                
 1604 Barry Sarvet        49 M  3723 Northampton MA       29:36.60  9:34   31:21.90                                
 1605 Amanda Faro         22 F  3433 Westfield MA         29:36.82  9:34   30:56.65                                
 1606 Sara Goldstein      30 F   963 Northampton MA       29:37.22  9:34   31:21.52 RED BARN HONEY RUNNERS         
 1607 Molly Zawacki       12 F  2731 Easthampton MA       29:37.75  9:34   31:46.26 THE FIVE Z'S                   
 1608 Jessica Bacon       25 F  2747 Chicopee MA          29:38.09  9:34   31:06.37                                
 1609 Hollie Kalkstein    55 F  1246 Leverett MA          29:38.15  9:34   33:02.18                                
 1610 Kenneth Atchison    43 M  3335 Holyoke MA           29:38.18  9:34   32:43.03                                
 1611 Brittany Dorn       25 F   682 Northampton MA       29:38.28  9:34   32:19.48                                
 1612 Sally Loomis        43 F  3046 Williamsburg MA      29:38.63  9:34   31:05.02                                
 1613 Jennifer Grochowski 35 F  3462 Westfield MA         29:39.45  9:35   31:30.27 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 1614 Joanne Flagg        51 F   823 Gill MA              29:39.83  9:35   32:17.65                                
 1615 Brenda Arbib        58 F    82 Cummington MA        29:40.37  9:35   33:03.92 CAMPERS                        
 1616 Alec Maclachlan     36 M  3063 Worthington MA       29:40.44  9:35   33:03.85                                
 1617 Rafael Depillis     11 M   632 Amherst MA           29:40.64  9:35   30:41.01                                
 1618 Cynthia Demers      42 F   626 Monson MA            29:41.10  9:35   32:00.41 RUNNERGIRLS                    
 1619 Thomas Bianco       48 M   219 Wilbraham MA         29:41.16  9:35   31:59.75                                
 1620 Shawn Sousa         40 F  2370 West Springfield M   29:41.16  9:35   33:02.41 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 1621 Kathleen Hutchins   47 F  1178 Florence MA          29:41.25  9:35   32:40.56                                
 1622 Kim Godfrey         50 F  3452 Northfield MA        29:41.27  9:35   32:18.85                                
 1623 Chris Smith         31 F  2343 Northampton MA       29:41.32  9:35   33:13.31                                
 1624 Elizabeth Gillespie 53 F   944 Northampton MA       29:41.70  9:35   32:50.28                                
 1625 Heather Perella     40 F  1911 Monson MA            29:41.87  9:35   32:00.78 RUNNERGIRLS                    
 1626 Sergei Skorupa      30 M  3224 South Hadley MA      29:41.92  9:35   31:54.97 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1627 Kris Buffington     46 F   347 East Longmeadow MA   29:41.94  9:35   30:22.51                                
 1628 Jamie Campbell      23 F  2805 South Hadley MA      29:41.96  9:35   31:55.03 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1629 Dwight Patterson    50 M  3162 Winchendon MA        29:41.98  9:35   32:09.77                                
 1630 Kathy Malsch        52 F  3523 Northfield MA        29:42.13  9:35   32:20.46                                
 1631 Julie Costello      47 F   533 Northampton MA       29:42.27  9:35   32:00.17                                
 1632 Susan Petzold       50 F  1930 Wilbraham MA         29:42.44  9:35   32:00.29                                
 1633 Timothy Dunn        27 M   727 Concord NH           29:42.47  9:35   31:20.27                                
 1634 Doug Ranck          44 M  2029 Chicopee MA          29:42.84  9:36   31:36.99                                
 1635 John Wagner         29 M  3278 South Hadley MA      29:42.87  9:36   31:55.18 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1636 Chris Bibeau        29 F  2768 South Hadley MA      29:42.90  9:36   31:55.27 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1637 Edward Blaguszewski 56 M   238 Greenfield MA        29:43.79  9:36   32:02.03                                
 1638 Neil Bilotta        32 M   228 Northampton MA       29:44.46  9:36   32:24.30                                
 1639 Elizabeth Donahue   30 F   679 Northampton MA       29:44.58  9:36   32:24.29                                
 1640 Cameron Sullivan-Da 11 M  2447 Belchertown MA       29:45.01  9:36   33:01.01 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
 1641 Carrie Nobles       29 F  3138 Northampton MA       29:45.06  9:36   34:20.12                                
 1642 Tara Winiarski      39 F  2663 Southwick MA         29:45.44  9:36   34:12.51 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 1643 Rebecca Everett     25 F  3431 Easthampton MA       29:45.45  9:36   32:43.01 CARSON'S CREW                  
 1644 Stephanie Sheehan   40 F  2276 South Hadley MA      29:45.70  9:37   30:18.43                                
 1645 Erica Baker         26 F   128 Holyoke, Ma MA       29:45.95  9:37   31:34.51                                
 1646 Karen Paltz         41 F  1871 Feeding Hills MA     29:45.98  9:37   32:15.06                                
 1647 Carey Etchells      31 F   761 Westhampton MA       29:46.25  9:37   31:28.02                                
 1648 Suzi Strate         42 F  3241 Williamsburg MA      29:46.44  9:37   32:02.03                                
 1649 Meghan Lynch        30 F  1505 Sturbridge MA        29:46.44  9:37   32:18.00                                
 1650 Adam Kolec          29 M  3496 Easthampton MA       29:46.45  9:37   32:42.51 CARSON'S CREW                  
 1651 Keri Willems        40 F  3669 Belchertown MA       29:46.56  9:37   31:07.61                                
 1652 Stephanie Stuckwisc 18 F  3242 Columbus OH          29:46.60  9:37   32:41.67 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1653 Shawn Houle         44 M  1155 Northampton MA       29:46.95  9:37   32:22.01 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 1654 Heather Dean        32 F   609 South Hadley MA      29:46.98  9:37   32:18.28                                
 1655 Kerry Holroyde      13 F  1138 Florence MA          29:46.99  9:37   31:49.42 MOTHERS AND DAUGHTERS          
 1656 Nicholas Ottomaniel 41 M  1858 South Hadley MA      29:47.24  9:37   32:54.08                                
 1657 Alison Roy          36 F  2156 Westfield MA         29:47.51  9:37   31:04.56                                
 1658 Scott Edmands       43 M  2892 Easthampton MA       29:47.80  9:37   35:29.63                                
 1659 Crispina Ffrench    45 F  2902 Pittsfield MA        29:48.11  9:37   31:51.64 POLAR BEAR EXPRESS             
 1660 Diane Norman        54 F  1815 Montague MA          29:48.40  9:37   32:22.26                                
 1661 Jennifer Kerwood    39 F  1294 Pittsfield MA        29:48.57  9:37   31:51.90 THE POLAR BEAR EXPRESS         
 1662 Lori McEachern      29 F  3705 Enfield CT           29:48.71  9:37   32:38.76 I (HEART) HEDGEHOGS            
 1663 Jim Marcyoniak      46 M  3525 Westfield MA         29:48.73  9:38   32:36.26                                
 1664 Amanda Walker       28 F  2578 South Hadley MA      29:48.74  9:38   31:16.05                                
 1665 Debra Junnila       36 F  2986 Easthampton MA       29:48.74  9:38   35:30.03                                
 1666 Allison Boyden      25 F   293 Russell MA           29:48.87  9:38   30:32.45 CROSSFIT SWARM                 
 1667 Kayla Slessler      27 F  2331 Westfield MA         29:48.90  9:38   31:15.97                                
 1668 Nadine Porfilio     44 F  3587 Feeding Hills MA     29:48.93  9:38   34:43.01 PVWRC                          
 1669 Andrea Zawacki      42 F  2727 Easthampton MA       29:49.30  9:38   31:57.53 THE FIVE Z'S                   
 1670 Jan De Ubl          49 F   607 Hadley MA            29:49.42  9:38   31:52.78                                
 1671 Donna Curtis        47 F   574 Brattleboro VT       29:49.73  9:38   31:39.29                                
 1672 Sarah Burnham       24 F  2796 Somers CT            29:49.94  9:38   31:08.77                                
 1673 Sarah Long          31 F  3516 Northampton MA       29:50.49  9:38   32:25.63 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 1674 Elana Aubrey        43 F    95 Florence MA          29:50.62  9:38   32:26.02                                
 1675 Johanna Wattendorff 44 F  2604 Chester MA           29:50.93  9:38   31:37.29                                
 1676 Jamie Klingensmith  24 F  1317 Amherst MA           29:51.03  9:38   32:40.03 UMASS CENTER FOR PUBLIC POLICY 
 1677 Audrey Vandervoort  53 F  2557 West Stockbridge M   29:51.38  9:38   32:38.31 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1678 Suzanne Orlando     50 F  1851 West Springfield M   29:51.43  9:38   32:02.01 WEST SIDE FITNESS              
 1679 Maureen Lavelle     41 F  1417 Springfield MA       29:51.46  9:38   32:57.77                                
 1680 Allison Wyman       35 F  2692 Easthampton MA       29:51.82  9:39   33:10.43                                
 1681 Carly Gettler       27 F   937 Northampton MA       29:52.15  9:39   32:24.93 WILL RUN FOR COCOA             
 1682 Anna Baeth          24 F   119 Northampton MA       29:52.42  9:39   32:25.28 TEAM BABG                      
 1683 Alyssa Mandeville   30 M  1556 Ludlow MA            29:52.44  9:39   33:50.52 TEAM INFINITY                  
 1684 Bette Richard       62 F  2076 Wendell MA           29:52.67  9:39   31:07.97                                
 1685 Katherine Biegner   21 F   223 Easthampton MA       29:52.71  9:39   33:13.76 RUN ON SENTENCES               
 1686 Luka Madden         20    3064 South Hadley MA      29:53.20  9:39   32:48.78 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1687 Melissa Roy         41 F  2160 West Soringfield M   29:53.83  9:39   32:04.21                                
 1688 Kellie Reed         41 F  2048 South Hadley MA      29:53.99  9:39   30:41.53 THE SCADIVADICH'S              
 1689 Rhonda Costa        41 F   532 Palmer MA            29:54.39  9:39   32:11.72                                
 1690 Tim Lane            53 M  3741 S. Hadley MA         29:54.72  9:39   31:19.53                                
 1691 Robbin Joyce        42 F  1235 Spencer MA           29:55.34  9:40   31:33.16 CROCKETT SISTAHS               
 1692 Paul Banas          48 M   136 South Hadley MA      29:55.34  9:40   34:45.88                                
 1693 Kate Siegel         13 F  2295 Longmeadow MA        29:55.96  9:40   33:05.79 PAYNE/SIEGEL FAMILY            
 1694 Alexis Uliana       26 F  2533 West Springfield M   29:56.69  9:40   32:26.27 RUNNIN' ON EMPTY               
 1695 Eva Kealey          53 F  1268 Springfield MA       29:56.75  9:40   31:43.29 PIONEER VALLEY WOMENS RUNNING  
 1696 Benson Hyde         30 M  2969 Northampton MA       29:56.82  9:40   32:38.93 PROVISIONS                     
 1697 Molly Feinstein     27 F   784 Haydenville MA       29:56.84  9:40   32:38.44                                
 1698 Michael Biegner     55 M   224 Easthampton MA       29:56.92  9:40   33:18.52 RUN ON SENTENCES               
 1699 Noemi Arguinzoni-Ji 55 F    84 Soringfield MA       29:56.98  9:40   31:19.54                                
 1700 Kristen Luschen     40 F  3520 Shutesbury MA        29:57.49  9:40   31:07.79                                
 1701 Stacey Crerar       48 F  2838 Agawam MA            29:57.63  9:40   33:13.17                                
 1702 Holly Graham        33 F  3691 Northampton MA       29:57.85  9:40   32:00.28 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
 1703 Daniel Price        49 M  1986 Easthampton MA       29:57.97  9:40   32:31.27                                
 1704 Michelle Gutwein    25 F  1038 Brooklyn NY          29:58.03  9:41   32:00.53 GOTHAM GIRLS                   
 1705 Sophie Sharp        14 F  2270 Florence MA          29:58.23  9:41   32:46.05 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
 1706 Alex Dibrindisi     15 F   652 Leeds MA             29:58.40  9:41   32:46.20 ROCKETT FAMILY                 
 1707 Brenna Brown        21 F   330 Amherst MA           29:58.68  9:41   32:07.77 AMHERST SCHOOL                 
 1708 Jamie Uliana        28 F  2534 Westfield MA         29:59.29  9:41   32:29.27 RUNNIN' ON EMPTY               
 1709 Anthony Aquadro     14 M    79 Northampton MA       29:59.44  9:41   32:46.28                                
 1710 Laura Chartier      31 F   433 Belchertown MA       29:59.67  9:41   31:51.72                                
 1711 Angela Cugini       23 F   561 Sunderland MA        29:59.69  9:41   31:35.76                                
 1712 Gordon Woodward     48 M  2685 Deerfiled MA         29:59.77  9:41   32:06.28                                
 1713 James Bell          41 M   184 Southampton MA       29:59.85  9:41   32:42.57 TEAM BELL                      
 1714 Diana Mackenzie     28 F  1516 Northampton MA       30:00.41  9:41   33:24.71                                
 1715 Jonathan Wynn       38 M  3672 Northampton MA       30:01.47  9:42   34:41.77 KNITTING LIBERALLY/DRINKING LI 
 1716 Robert Uhlig        64 M  2532 Northampton MA       30:01.51  9:42   31:08.01 UHLIG                          
 1717 Sarah Pomerantz     30 F  1966 Northampton MA       30:01.92  9:42   33:29.26 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 1718 Kelly Youngberg     38 F  2715 Palmer MA            30:02.07  9:42   32:19.29                                
 1719 Cathy Coutu         56 F  2836 Greenfield MA        30:02.45  9:42   30:16.28                                
 1720 Krista Garriepy     16 F  3442 Huntington MA        30:02.62  9:42   33:54.44                                
 1721 Suzie Barry         30 F   154 Springfield MA       30:02.72  9:42   32:25.55 BLUMHOFER                      
 1722 Hannah Lewis        17 F  3513 Tewksbury MA         30:02.76  9:42   31:08.27 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 1723 Judith Blumhofer    30 F   248 Springfield MA       30:03.49  9:42   32:26.03 BLUMHOFER                      
 1724 Cheryl Signet       39 F  2297 West Springfield M   30:03.57  9:42   32:15.00 WEST SIDE FITNESS              
 1725 Michael Glowa       21 M  3450 Westfield MA         30:03.70  9:42   33:10.03 ECONO LODGERS                  
 1726 Noelle Bonnevie     35 F   258 Holyoke MA           30:03.73  9:42   33:04.04 ROADRUNNER & THE COYOTES       
 1727 Michael Tobin       54 M  2497 Florence MA          30:04.21  9:42   32:51.02                                
 1728 Kathleen Tobin      53 F  2496 Florence MA          30:04.22  9:43   32:51.04                                
 1729 Amelia Gilson       24 M   948 Florence MA          30:04.43  9:43   31:53.13 TEAM GILSON                    
 1730 Matthew Wimmer      37 M  2658 Northampton MA       30:04.43  9:43   34:56.44 THE TOULMERS                   
 1731 Laura McCullagh     16 F  3540 Easthampton MA       30:04.51  9:43   31:08.78 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 1732 Agasthya Pradhan-Sh 21 M  1980 Amherst MA           30:04.92  9:43   30:43.51 GENTE FUERTE                   
 1733 Maggie Mahoney      15 F  3522 Florence MA          30:04.96  9:43   31:54.02 NORTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
 1734 July Sanchez        40 F  3205 Longmedaow MA        30:04.98  9:43   31:50.66 PIONEER VALLEY WOMENS RUNNING  
 1735 Renee Brown         52 F   336 Longmeadow MA        30:05.35  9:43   31:50.66 PIONEER VALLEY WOMENS RUNNING  
 1736 Susan Maclauchlan   27 F  1521 New Haven CT         30:05.46  9:43   31:17.27 RUN- M.A.C.                    
 1737 Miles Josep Toulson  3 M  2509 Northampton MA       30:05.82  9:43   34:55.87 THE TOULMERS                   
 1738 Colleen Jablonski   34 F  1199 Westhampton MA       30:06.10  9:43   32:11.39                                
 1739 Josh Thomson        33 M  2489 Amherst MA           30:06.16  9:43   33:52.50 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 1740 Eric Alcorn         10 M    35 Amherst MA           30:06.29  9:43   31:06.27 PVCICS                         
 1741 Kirsten Granados    36 F   994 Amherst MA           30:06.55  9:43   33:53.51 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 1742 Dawn Lapierre       46 F  1403 Belchertown MA       30:06.64  9:43   33:17.73                                
 1743 Kelly Pleasant      42 F  1955 Greenfield MA        30:06.86  9:43   32:25.27                                
 1744 Jack Hickson        59 M  1114 Naples FL            30:07.51  9:44   32:35.42 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 1745 Stacee Crane        41 F   546 South Hadley MA      30:07.53  9:44   32:38.50 JUST CHILLIN                   
 1746 Anna Savage         21 F  2211 Amherst MA           30:07.53  9:44   33:31.34 ACWRFC                         
 1747 Julie Britton       43 F   321 Greenfield MA        30:07.60  9:44   32:39.39 SAGE WESTERN MA                
 1748 Kyle Mayer          10 M  1610 Greenfield MA        30:07.65  9:44   31:06.76                                
 1749 Tyler Bozoglos      10 M   299 Belchertown MA       30:07.67  9:44   33:24.22 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
 1750 Indra Rapinchuk Sou 13 F  2037 Cummington MA        30:07.80  9:44   30:49.76 SMAC                           
 1751 Chris Cloutier      46 M   481 South Hadley MA      30:07.84  9:44   32:38.28 JUST CHILLIN                   
 1752 Karen Totman        52 F  2506 Conway MA            30:07.93  9:44   32:25.52                                
 1753 Keith Bott          57 M  2779 Oneonta NY           30:07.94  9:44   34:04.26 JEFFREY BOTT CONTRACTING       
 1754 Casper L'Esperance- 14 M  1446 Hadley MA            30:08.14  9:44   31:21.03 GREEN RIVER DOULA NETWORK      
 1755 Tiffany Brown       35 F   337 Orange MA            30:08.22  9:44   33:43.28 GROUND & POUND                 
 1756 Kamal Souccar       45 M  3230 Cummington MA        30:08.25  9:44   30:49.78 SMAC                           
 1757 April Wesley        38 F  3752 Springfield MA       30:08.44  9:44   31:43.27                                
 1758 Eliza Moss-Horwitz  14 F  1755 Florence MA          30:08.80  9:44   31:57.85 WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY     
 1759 Sean Keller         44 M  1277 Deerfield MA         30:08.91  9:44   32:52.09 KELLER FAMILY                  
 1760 Laura Hayden        21 F  2958 South Hadley MA      30:09.20  9:44   35:05.69 MHC RUNNING CLUB               
 1761 Jonathan Galanis    27 M   895 South Hadley MA      30:09.57  9:44   32:19.15 SPRINGFIELD RENAISSANCE SCHOOL 
 1762 Bethany Clarke      19 F  2828 Gilford NH           30:10.34  9:44   35:07.10 MHC RUNNING CLUB               
 1763 Anne Knauf          23 F  3494 Northampton MA       30:10.39  9:44   32:14.78                                
 1764 Kelly Olszewski     29 F  3712 Greenfield MA        30:10.46  9:45   33:33.51                                
 1765 Hannah Laduke       11 F  1378 Granby MA            30:10.66  9:45   31:25.41 LADUKE ELECTRIC                
 1766 Darleen Hostetler   27 F  1150 South Hadley MA      30:10.77  9:45   32:20.26                                
 1767 Peter Thunfors      32 M  2492 Northampton MA       30:11.36  9:45   32:36.41                                
 1768 Karen Laduke        38 F  1380 Granby MA            30:11.58  9:45   31:27.73 LADUKE ELECTRIC                
 1769 Caitlin Burbridge   32 F   351 Northampton MA       30:11.61  9:45   32:36.69                                
 1770 Megan Hopper        34 F  1146 Springfield MA       30:11.92  9:45   32:48.51 SOCONNELL                      
 1771 Alexis Marek        19 F  3528 East Granby CT       30:11.93  9:45   32:34.49 MOUNT HOLYOKE EQUESTRIAN TEAM  
 1772 Lauren Lantz-Helm   31 F  3797 Holyoke MA           30:11.97  9:45   33:16.54                                
 1773 Ashley Silvia       20 F  2303 Sunderland MA        30:12.11  9:45   33:09.91 BASH                           
 1774 Nicole Stokes       20 F  2421 Amherst MA           30:12.26  9:45   33:33.00 ACWRFC                         
 1775 Benjamin Goldman    20 M   961 Sunderland MA        30:13.14  9:45   33:10.68 BASH                           
 1776 Michael Hussin      60 M  3774 Pelham MA            30:13.32  9:45   32:39.16                                
 1777 Michael Philpott    34 M  1938 Belchertown MA       30:13.55  9:46   30:50.84 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1778 Maria Philpott      33 F  1937 Belchertown MA       30:13.75  9:46   30:51.35 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1779 Martha Fuentes      44 F  3792 Northampton MA       30:13.96  9:46   35:43.27 COMMUN UMASS                   
 1780 Katie Dougherty     25 F  2877 Lowell MA            30:14.42  9:46   31:28.51                                
 1781 James Jackson       51 M  2976 South Hadley MA      30:14.56  9:46   32:28.03 CAMPUS POLICE (SC, HC, MHC)    
 1782 Jennifer Lomonaco   23 F  1483 Hatfield MA          30:15.10  9:46   31:37.37                                
 1783 Kelly Laing         30 F  1387 Springfield MA       30:15.25  9:46   33:27.83 TEAM MEGAS                     
 1784 Pamela Schwartz     48 F  2236 Northampton MA       30:15.31  9:46   34:26.69 FELDMAN-SCHWARTZ FAMILY        
 1785 Rosemary Gonzalez   19 F   967 Amherst MA           30:16.89  9:47   33:39.92 ACWRFC                         
 1786 Mackenzie Fisher    12 F   814 Windsor CT           30:17.22  9:47   31:29.76                                
 1787 Ruth Pryor          48 F  1997 Windsor CT           30:18.47  9:47   31:31.78                                
 1788 Kara Sheehan        24 F  3758 Wilbraham MA         30:19.14  9:47   31:38.22 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 1789 Shonda Pettiford    36 F  3168 Florence MA          30:19.32  9:47   35:16.66 FIVE FUN KIDS                  
 1790 Heather Laggassey   34 F  1384 Palmer MA            30:19.45  9:47   33:57.02 GREEN MONKEYS                  
 1791 Cindy Sulewski      45 F  2437 East Longmeadow MA   30:19.71  9:47   31:21.73                                
 1792 Aiden Miller         8 M  1689 Ludlow MA            30:19.88  9:48   35:27.32                                
 1793 Brad Sulewski       38 M  2436 East Longmeadow MA   30:20.18  9:48   31:22.51                                
 1794 Emily Biegner       19 F   222 Easthampton MA       30:20.19  9:48   33:41.27 RUN ON SENTENCES               
 1795 Jill Houle          30 F  1154 Chicopee MA          30:20.26  9:48   34:17.05 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 1796 Katie McDermott     42 F  1635 Amherst MA           30:20.62  9:48   33:01.40 UMASS CPPA                     
 1797 Peyton Pettiford-Ro  8 F  3169 Florence MA          30:20.73  9:48   35:16.55 FIVE FUN KIDS                  
 1798 Maeve O'Sullivan    16 F  3781 Haydenville MA       30:21.45  9:48   32:15.79                                
 1799 Toula Scordilis     20 F  2241 Florence MA          30:22.20  9:48   33:35.28 WINTERBARRYS                   
 1800 Renate Messier      38 F  1677 Belchertown MA       30:22.24  9:48   33:07.90                                
 1801 Liz Hobaica         24 F  3469 East Longmeadow MA   30:22.29  9:48   32:24.28 RULE OF THUMB                  
 1802 Kim Rosen           33 F  2136 Northampton MA       30:22.43  9:48   33:10.51                                
 1803 Allie Justice       28 F  1239 Easthampton MA       30:23.32  9:49   32:15.91 WE GO TO 11                    
 1804 Isi Donnelly         9 M  3415 Easthampton MA       30:23.35  9:49   32:45.88 BEIT AHAVAH                    
 1805 Robert Bednarsky    20 M   179 Southampton MA       30:24.28  9:49   32:59.29 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
 1806 Ryan Turcotte       26 M  3264 Amherst MA           30:24.31  9:49   35:35.09 HERD NERD                      
 1807 Monica Saunders     36 F  2210 Lenox Dale MA        30:24.56  9:49   33:29.66                                
 1808 David Wicinas       58 M  2641 Florence MA          30:24.57  9:49   35:12.62                                
 1809 Matthew Notini      36 M  3711 Lowell MA            30:25.08  9:49   32:13.10                                
 1810 Danielle Notini     35 F  3710 Lowell MA            30:25.10  9:49   32:13.15                                
 1811 Tina Peloquin       43 F  3164 Holyoke MA           30:25.18  9:49   32:01.26                                
 1812 Kim Lange           56 F  1399 Feeding Hills MA     30:26.13  9:50   34:35.67                                
 1813 Noah Troy           10 M  3262 Belchertown MA       30:26.20  9:50   33:22.23 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1814 Heidi Moskovitz     48 F  3124 South Hadley MI      30:26.23  9:50   31:53.04 HARTSBROOK SCHOOL              
 1815 James Corker        57 M   523 West Springfield M   30:26.35  9:50   34:35.40                                
 1816 Sandra Lemanski     54 F  1437 East Longmeadow MA   30:26.49  9:50   32:13.79 PVWRC                          
 1817 Caitlyn Butler      29 F   366 Easthampton MA       30:26.86  9:50   32:19.46 WE GO TO 11                    
 1818 McKenna Troy        10 F  3261 Belchertown MA       30:26.96  9:50   33:22.26 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1819 Kate Wye            21 F  2691 Blackstone MA        30:27.04  9:50   32:18.09 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1820 Alyssa Lucchesi     14 F  1495 South Hadley MA      30:27.20  9:50   30:49.22 LUCCHESI TREE SERVICE          
 1821 Eric Dibrindisi     42 M   653 Florence MA          30:27.20  9:50   35:10.25                                
 1822 Melissa Stomski     21 F  2422 Dudley MA            30:27.25  9:50   32:18.04 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1823 Megan Lococo        25 F  1477 Plainfield MA        30:27.45  9:50   32:32.55                                
 1824 Kristina Martin     27 F  1579 Florence MA          30:27.85  9:50   33:01.89                                
 1825 J. Sousadoo Witbeck 24 M  2669 Northampton MA       30:28.45  9:50   33:17.06 TRUBEER                        
 1826 Julie Martyn        33 F  3703 Northampton MA       30:28.45  9:50   33:20.28 MARTYN FAMILY                  
 1827 Samantha Deleon     12 F   620 Suffield CT          30:28.85  9:50   31:31.91 DELEON                         
 1828 Kasey Stecher       25 F  2395 Poughquag NY         30:29.04  9:51   31:34.02                                
 1829 Gina Tartarelli     33 F  3640 Northampton MA       30:29.06  9:51   33:32.85 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE            
 1830 Caitlin Hoey        27 F  1124 Somerville MA        30:29.23  9:51   34:11.57                                
 1831 Emily Greene        32 F  1009 Florence MA          30:29.97  9:51   33:25.29 JOLLY GREENE JOGGERS           
 1832 Liz Etheridge       51 F   762 Leverett MA          30:30.05  9:51   32:56.10                                
 1833 Casey Hoey          22 F  1125 Marlborough MA       30:30.07  9:51   34:11.87                                
 1834 Shannon Cutler      36 F  3399 Southampton MA       30:30.20  9:51   33:33.27                                
 1835 Jake Duggan         10 M   717 Florence MA          30:30.41  9:51   32:45.97                                
 1836 Peter Duggan        41 M   719 Florence MA          30:31.22  9:51   32:46.79                                
 1837 Lisa McCutcheon     49 F  1634 Florence MA          30:31.77  9:51   33:06.07 CURVES                         
 1838 Claire-Anne William 47 F  3670 Florence MA          30:32.31  9:52   32:36.03 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
 1839 Kate Goodwin        28 F   970 Westport MA          30:32.47  9:52   34:00.06                                
 1840 Vanessa Calderon    24 F   378 Hadley MA            30:32.61  9:52   32:54.81 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASS  
 1841 Alyssa Spinosa      24 F  3234 Amherst MA           30:32.73  9:52   34:00.53 RUNNERS FOR WALKERS 3          
 1842 Kirsten Beske       46 F  2767 Dummerston VT        30:33.00  9:52   31:31.06                                
 1843 Lara Ramsey         42 F  2028 Westhampton MA       30:33.59  9:52   31:31.13                                
 1844 Ann Hallock         44 F  1052 Florence MA          30:33.71  9:52   32:55.76                                
 1845 Katherine Conlon    22 F  3385 Northampton MA       30:33.73  9:52   35:03.78 187 PROSPECT                   
 1846 Hilary Price        42 F  1988 Florence MA          30:33.79  9:52   31:31.40                                
 1847 Crystal Nepus       34 F  1795 West Springfield M   30:33.92  9:52   32:44.75 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
 1848 Stacy Hamilton      42 F  2947 Westfield MA         30:34.63  9:52   32:45.28                                
 1849 Cynthia Meadows     39 F  3545 Belchertown MA       30:35.16  9:52   32:40.51                                
 1850 Suzanne Martino     40 F  3075 South Deerfield MA   30:35.21  9:52   35:12.02                                
 1851 Clark Sylvester     52 M  2461 Shutesbury MA        30:35.75  9:53   33:11.53 SYLVESTER                      
 1852 Kate Parrott        36 F  3716 Chesterfield MA      30:35.89  9:53   34:56.96 JFK MIDDLE SCHOOL              
 1853 Libby Webb          53 F  3660 Dalton MA            30:36.12  9:53   33:27.06                                
 1854 Jim Gurzenski       56 M  2938 Longmeadow MA        30:36.23  9:53   33:43.27                                
 1855 Ray Cusson          28 M   577 Northampton MA       30:36.41  9:53   34:03.14 RUNNERS FOR WALKER 2           
 1856 Tony Martino        43 M  3076 South Deerfield MA   30:36.43  9:53   35:13.03                                
 1857 Jeannette Wolfe     46 F  3748 Northampton MA       30:36.93  9:53   35:04.51 DAXIE                          
 1858 Janice Peterman     58 F  1927 Amherst MA           30:37.14  9:53   32:59.52 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 1859 Meaghann Haenn      18 F  1047 Hampden ME           30:37.62  9:53   31:55.74 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 1860 Jeff Costa          26 M   531 Northampton MA       30:37.73  9:53   33:01.52 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 1861 Kathleen McGraw     48 F  1641 Montague MA          30:37.85  9:53   33:14.76                                
 1862 Mollie McGurk       27 F  3541 Southampton MA       30:38.11  9:53   33:02.19                                
 1863 Patrick Yarrows     46 M  2698 Wilbraham MA         30:38.16  9:53   32:24.99 HAMPSHIRE SHERIFFS OFFICE      
 1864 Susan Russo         52 F  3605 Easthampton MA       30:38.52  9:54   33:23.29                                
 1865 Karen Jones         40 F  1229 Easthampton MA       30:39.14  9:54   32:47.78 TEAM VEGGIES                   
 1866 Amanda Glidden      25 F  3449 Springfield MA       30:39.46  9:54   32:45.77 RULE OF THUMB                  
 1867 Jeremy Cigal        31 M   459 Southwick MA         30:39.53  9:54   32:36.62 CLETO                          
 1868 Vince Snyder        40 M  2363 Florence MA          30:39.59  9:54   32:32.66                                
 1869 Scott Roussesau     42 M  2153 Easthampton MA       30:39.63  9:54   32:33.19                                
 1870 Jack Purcell        41 M  2004 Chicopee MA          30:39.89  9:54   31:45.51 TEAM COCOA                     
 1871 Jennifer Gariepy    49 F   913 Belchertown MA       30:40.59  9:54   33:05.59 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1872 Natalia Tulik       40 F  2520 Ludlow MA            30:41.31  9:54   33:38.20 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1873 Danielle Miele      15 F  3103 South Hadley MA      30:41.40  9:54   33:21.01 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 1874 Justin Grigg        34 M  1015 Blackstone MA        30:41.68  9:55   32:36.99                                
 1875 Holly Burton        40 F   361 Belchertown MA       30:41.73  9:55   33:06.03 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 1876 Macey Faiella       44 F  2898 Southampton MA       30:42.33  9:55   33:08.44 INTERNATIONAL LANGUAGE INSTITU 
 1877 Jera Barrett        15 F   151 Ashfield MA          30:42.34  9:55   32:55.51 GRINNIN' BARRETTS              
 1878 Christine Alger     35 F    42 Holyoke MA           30:42.44  9:55   30:45.03 NUCIFORO                       
 1879 Jennifer Martin     38 F  3074 Williamsburg MA      30:42.46  9:55   33:36.76                                
 1880 Kristin Quinlan     44 F  2015 Amherst MA           30:42.73  9:55   31:56.04                                
 1881 Anemone Benedetti   40 F  2761 Charlemont MA        30:42.84  9:55   35:05.69                                
 1882 Schuyler Cowan      18 F  2837 Ferrisburgh VT       30:43.69  9:55   33:39.03 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1883 Madelaine Eulich    26 F  3429 Northampton MA       30:43.97  9:55   32:42.22                                
 1884 Deb Tracy           55 F  2512 Sturbridge MA        30:43.99  9:55   31:54.27                                
 1885 Kristi Cigal        26 F   460 Southwick MA         30:44.38  9:55   32:40.71 CLETO                          
 1886 Lisa Godin          45 F  2930 Easthampton MA       30:44.39  9:55   33:23.42 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 1887 Jason Michel        10 M  3551 Haydenville MA       30:44.43  9:55   33:19.51                                
 1888 Carey Lang          19 F  3019 South Hadley MA      30:44.45  9:55   33:40.49 MHC DRESSAGE TEAM              
 1889 Elayne Berger       51 F   197 Amherst MA           30:44.45  9:55   34:22.51 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 1890 Melissa Lake        26 F  3016 Northampton MA       30:45.07  9:56   31:33.67                                
 1891 Arley Ewald         28 F   768 Northampton MA       30:45.22  9:56   33:05.29                                
 1892 Shiraj Sen          30 M  3214 Amherst MA           30:45.25  9:56   38:49.24 THE FINAL COUNTDOWN            
 1893 Myra Dinoia         46 F   667 Springfield MA       30:45.45  9:56   31:25.51                                
 1894 John Mason          49 M  1586 Leeds MA             30:45.49  9:56   33:05.80                                
 1895 Maura Ricardi       26 F  2074 Ludlow MA            30:45.66  9:56   32:48.71                                
 1896 Sara Durand         32 F  2889 Chicopee MA          30:45.70  9:56   32:48.77                                
 1897 Jenn Wood           29 F  3305 Rowe MA              30:45.70  9:56   34:54.52                                
 1898 Rachel Parziale     32 F  1887 Longmeadow MA        30:46.33  9:56   33:58.76                                
 1899 Joe Punska          34 M   712 Somers CT            30:46.37  9:56   30:56.21 PROJECT-13                     
 1900 Abigail Lively      27 F  1474 Rowe MA              30:46.64  9:56   34:55.22                                
 1901 Sara Schieffelin    33 F  2223 South Deerfield MA   30:46.72  9:56   33:58.52 ELMERS FANS                    
 1902 Joy Whitbeck        30 F  2630 Greenfield MA        30:46.78  9:56   33:43.49 TEAM WHIBECK                   
 1903 Lilly Haley         12 F  2945 Sunderland MA        30:46.83  9:56   32:47.56 BAYNE/HALEY                    
 1904 Brian Haley         48 M  2944 Sunderland MA        30:47.03  9:56   32:46.64 BAYNE/HALEY                    
 1905 Rebecca Thibault    32 F  3256 Florence MA          30:48.25  9:57   34:00.30                                
 1906 Fernanda Anjos      38 F  3775 Westfield MA         30:48.60  9:57   31:31.92 CROSSFIT SWARM                 
 1907 Jenna Sylvester     15 F  2462 Shutesbury MA        30:48.85  9:57   31:52.44 SYLVESTER                      
 1908 Alessandria Schumac 17 F  2234 Florence MA          30:49.32  9:57   33:32.89 LUNA                           
 1909 Marla Michel        48 F  3552 Haydenville MA       30:49.45  9:57   33:23.26                                
 1910 Danielle Pioggia    28 F  1946 Springfield MA       30:49.58  9:57   34:01.33                                
 1911 Erin Hull           26 F  2966 Granville MA         30:49.69  9:57   31:33.01                                
 1912 Samantha McVay      24 F  3798 Amherst MA           30:49.91  9:57   36:07.71                                
 1913 Stephan Corbin      37 M   518 Belchertown MA       30:50.07  9:57   33:27.89                                
 1914 Joannie Daniels     54 F   591 Northampton MA       30:51.00  9:58   33:50.30 WHOLE CHILDREN                 
 1915 Diane O'Sullivan    47 F  3152 Haydenville MA       30:51.02  9:58   33:25.78 GELBARD/O'SULLIVAN'S           
 1916 Deanna Decoulos     21 F   614 Topsfield MA         30:51.23  9:58   33:18.04 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
 1917 Mila Devenport      20 F  2857 South Hadley MA      30:52.27  9:58   35:48.86 MHC RUNNING CLUB               
 1918 Jonathan Fontaine   28 M   838 Vernon CT            30:52.45  9:58   32:50.04                                
 1919 Katherine Fogg      26 F   831 Vernon CT            30:52.75  9:58   32:50.08                                
 1920 Rachel Foley        21 F   835 Amherst MA           30:53.37  9:58   33:19.04                                
 1921 Joe Tooley          25 M  2503 Cheshire CT          30:53.83  9:59   36:19.40                                
 1922 Cindy Cary          50 F  2814 Amherst MA           30:53.96  9:59   33:04.28                                
 1923 Ryan Alekman        40 M    39 Belchertown MA       30:54.26  9:59   33:52.53                                
 1924 Sadie Reynolds      12 F  2069 Huntington MA        30:55.30  9:59   33:34.86 THE RUNNING REYNOLDS           
 1925 Nichole Reynolds    38 F  2068 Huntington MA        30:55.48  9:59   33:34.73 THE RUNNING REYNOLDS           
 1926 Brad Reed           28 M  3591 Northampton MA       30:56.28  9:59   33:31.35                                
 1927 Megan Sward         27 F  2456 Northampton MA       30:56.41  9:59   33:32.00 FITNESS TOGETHER               
 1928 Elizabeth Clayton   44 F   478 Longmeadown MA       30:56.72  9:59   31:25.03                                
 1929 Julie Meyer         44 F  3100 Florence MA          30:57.10 10:00   38:49.09 THE FINAL COUNTDOWN            
 1930 Anthony Mungai      30 M  1766 Worcester MA         30:57.22 10:00   33:43.26                                
 1931 Steven Gardner      37 M  3440 Westfield MA         30:57.49 10:00   32:25.30                                
 1932 Neil Toomey         41 M  2504 Holyoke MA           30:58.75 10:00   36:28.56 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
 1933 Howard Bond         59 M   255 Northampton MA       30:58.91 10:00   32:18.48 BOND FAMILY                    
 1934 Zak Houle           10 M  1156 Northampton MA       30:59.47 10:00   33:24.53 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 1935 Jessica Ryder       34 F  2183 Holyoke MA           30:59.50 10:00   36:28.81 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
 1936 Maureen Ryan        50 F  3197 Easthampton MA       31:00.48 10:01   33:02.29                                
 1937 Anna Lea Kantor     60 F  1251 Northampton MA       31:00.50 10:01   31:59.52                                
 1938 Debra Bianco        49 F   218 Wilbraham MA         31:00.76 10:01   33:39.77                                
 1939 Lisa Fiorenzo       27 F   810 Northampton MA       31:00.88 10:01   33:01.22                                
 1940 Janice Brill           F   316 Granby MA            31:01.25 10:01   33:57.43 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1941 Cara Quinn          33 F  2017 Holyoke MA           31:01.61 10:01   34:08.05                                
 1942 Glen Bombardier     59 M   253 Florence MA          31:01.71 10:01   34:42.80 NANCY'S                        
 1943 Laurie Goff         49 F   956 Florence MA          31:01.93 10:01   34:43.26 NANCY'S                        
 1944 John O'Sullivan     47 M  3153 Haydenville MA       31:01.98 10:01   35:48.78 GELBARD/O'SULLIVAN'S           
 1945 Elisa Mason         47 F  3078 Northampton MA       31:02.08 10:01   34:32.80 JACKSON ST SCHOOL              
 1946 Theo Thompson       10 M  3258 Northampton MA       31:02.55 10:01   34:33.51 JACKSON ST SCHOOL              
 1947 Meghan Kerrigan     23 F  1292 Burlington VT        31:03.52 10:02   32:56.76 THE SWISS MISSES               
 1948 Sally Ekus          27 F  3425 Hatfield MA          31:03.85 10:02   34:31.23                                
 1949 James Harrington    47 M  2953 South Hadley MA      31:03.97 10:02   32:36.27                                
 1950 Sarah Fournier      13 F   853 Granby MA            31:04.08 10:02   33:12.67 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1951 Edward Werenski     45 M  2616 South Hadley MA      31:04.21 10:02   32:36.28 WERENSKI MIRADERS              
 1952 Elizabeth Abitbul   36 F    12 Northampton MA       31:04.26 10:02   35:05.32 FORT HILL TERRACE              
 1953 Heather Dietrich-Co 38 F   657 Warren MA            31:04.30 10:02   33:47.21 GREEN RIVER DOULA NETWORK      
 1954 Jessica Pronovost   37 F  1993 Granby MA            31:04.97 10:02   33:54.91 THE CREW                       
 1955 Sue Feyre           52 F  2901 Chicopee MA          31:05.33 10:02   33:02.25                                
 1956 Todd Carroll        40 M   405 Agawam MA            31:05.67 10:02   36:25.49                                
 1957 Abby Bliss          31 F   244 Northampton MA       31:05.85 10:02   33:04.16 LOVESICK FIRST RESPONDERS      
 1958 April Marion        35 F  3071 South Hadley MA      31:06.18 10:02   33:03.29                                
 1959 Patricia Scholtz    36 F  2228 Springfield MA       31:06.51 10:03   35:19.03 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
 1960 Deb Anderson        37 F    59 East Longmeadow MA   31:06.57 10:03   35:18.89                                
 1961 Anna-Maria Goossens 39 F   971 Holyoke MA           31:06.70 10:03   34:24.54                                
 1962 Steven Fernandes    32 M   791 South Hadley MA      31:07.87 10:03   33:57.77                                
 1963 Beth Savage Marches 35 F  2213 Northampton MA       31:07.99 10:03   37:03.80 CHICAS SIN PRISA               
 1964 Lyle Vance          25 M  2554 West Springfield M   31:08.58 10:03   33:37.77 RUNNIN' ON EMPTY               
 1965 Allison Renaud      13 F  2055 Belchertown MA       31:08.76 10:03   33:18.25 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1966 Nuala Kavanagh      21 F  1266 Amherst MA           31:09.81 10:04   33:35.33                                
 1967 Max Ouimette        11 M  1861 Ludlow MA            31:09.92 10:04   34:09.77 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1968 Rusudan Kareli      23 F  1254 South Hadley MA      31:09.99 10:04   32:16.26                                
 1969 Karen Gemme         45 F  3444 Tolland CT           31:10.19 10:04   33:07.03                                
 1970 Jennifer Holmes     25 F  1136 Greenfield MA        31:10.83 10:04   34:07.07                                
 1971 Drew Brissette         M   318 Ludlow MA            31:10.99 10:04   34:10.51 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 1972 Caroline Hackett    19 F  1046 Northampton MA       31:11.03 10:04   33:19.96 HACKETT                        
 1973 Shannon Chabot      38 M   424 Greenfield MA        31:11.19 10:04   35:36.53                                
 1974 Kara Reynolds       26 F  2066 Dover, NH            31:11.26 10:04   33:32.52                                
 1975 Angela Grabazs      14 F   990 Belchertown MA       31:11.37 10:04   33:12.46 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1976 Kate Bowers         13 F   289 Belchertown MA       31:11.38 10:04   33:12.44 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1977 Cory Savereid       25 F  2214 Deerfield MA         31:11.39 10:04   33:49.02 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
 1978 Emma Cyr            13 F   580 Belchertown MA       31:11.77 10:04   33:12.29 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1979 Jacqueline Leighton 28 F  1432 Northampton MA       31:11.80 10:04   32:19.10 AMHERST LASER & SKIN CARE CENT 
 1980 Meredith Miller     25 F  1694 Southampton MA       31:12.31 10:04   33:45.31                                
 1981 Gary Satow          28 M  2207 Deerfield MA         31:12.36 10:04   33:49.88 EAGLEBROOK SCHOOL              
 1982 Diane Lowe          30 F  3051 Belchertown MA       31:12.50 10:05   33:22.22 RIFTRAFT                       
 1983 Lianne Fernandes    27 F   790 South Hadley MA      31:12.65 10:05   34:02.49                                
 1984 Ryan Gagne          29 M   892 Chicopee MA          31:12.73 10:05   33:45.70                                
 1985 Michael Stein       63 M  2404 Northampton MA       31:12.76 10:05   31:48.35                                
 1986 Brian Taylor        19 M  2477 Woburn MA            31:12.99 10:05   35:06.06                                
 1987 Becky Iudica        33 F  3474 Mineola NY           31:13.17 10:05   33:37.76                                
 1988 Patrick King        32 M  3000 Northampton MA       31:13.23 10:05   34:19.53 HITPOINT STUDIOS               
 1989 Scott Taylor        51 M  2480 Woburn MA            31:13.29 10:05   35:06.63                                
 1990 Colleen Taylor      21 F  2478 Woburn MA            31:13.45 10:05   35:07.02                                
 1991 Gabriella Stone     12 F  2424 Belchertown MA       31:13.74 10:05   33:18.28 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1992 Liz Stone           50 F  2425 Belchertown MA       31:14.19 10:05   33:18.76 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 1993 Thomas Johnson      68 M  1222 Longmeadow MA        31:14.44 10:05   33:12.04                                
 1994 Gabriel Rowe        20 M  3603 Amherst MA           31:15.17 10:05   35:56.98 HAMPSHIRE COLLEGE              
 1995 Sarah Loomis        26 F  3047 Northfield MA        31:16.17 10:06   34:13.99                                
 1996 Sophia Lacava-Bohan 25 F  3011 Northfield MA        31:16.21 10:06   34:13.78                                
 1997 Monique Baron       19 F  3343 Gilford NH           31:16.55 10:06   35:58.13 HAMPSHIRE COLLEGE              
 1998 Jen Dolan           49 F   676 Amherst MA           31:16.71 10:06   33:29.27                                
 1999 Harley Babeu        42 M   111 Northborough MA      31:16.80 10:06   35:20.86                                
 2000 Herm Eichstaedt     54 M   742 Southampton MA       31:16.96 10:06   33:40.52                                
 2001 Cheryl Lemire       40 F  1439 Chesterfield MA      31:17.91 10:06   33:05.99 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 2002 Allison Boswell     14 F  3353 Greenfield MA        31:18.48 10:06   34:43.79                                
 2003 Jenifer Gelineau    31 F  3443 Holyoke MA           31:18.58 10:06   35:07.88                                
 2004 Olivia Lemire       10 F  1440 Chesterfield MA      31:18.73 10:07   33:05.89 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 2005 Nicole Siswick      33 F  2318 Framingham MA        31:18.76 10:07   33:46.83 GREEN RIVER DOULAS             
 2006 Maureen Mullaney    48 F  1760 Ashfield MA          31:19.36 10:07   33:24.51 GRINNIN' BARRETTS              
 2007 Paul Lacombe        48 M  1375 Great Barrington M   31:19.72 10:07   33:39.40 TEAM UNREEL                    
 2008 Sam Littlejohn      24 F  1472 Farmington CT        31:21.21 10:07   34:18.27 WILL RUN FOR COCOA             
 2009 Elaine Knowles      35 F  1319 Athol MA             31:21.63 10:07   37:00.20 GRACE IN ACTION                
 2010 Megan Sherman       36 F  2285 Clarksburg MA        31:21.89 10:08   36:46.45 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 2011 Chani Craig         37 F   545 Northampton MA       31:21.99 10:08   34:23.58                                
 2012 Joe Cristobal       60 M   551 Holyoke MA           31:23.29 10:08   34:37.11                                
 2013 Jennifer Kaylor     32 F  1267 Chicopee MA          31:23.70 10:08   34:33.76                                
 2014 Jon Ward            25 M  3659 Springfield MA       31:23.78 10:08   33:29.60 RUL                            
 2015 Dana Weaver         49 F  2606 Northampton MA       31:25.48 10:09   34:17.25 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
 2016 Jennifer Orozco     34 F  1853 Northampton MA       31:25.67 10:09   35:33.99 TEAM PST                       
 2017 Janet Garcia        50 F   911 Westfield MA         31:25.94 10:09   36:24.26 WESTFIELD STATE                
 2018 Jennifer Wood       37 F  2678 Northfield MA        31:26.04 10:09   32:15.54                                
 2019 Rebecca Zarch       32 F  3316 Florence MA          31:26.07 10:09   34:44.78 MAMA'S TIME OUT                
 2020 Elizabeth Marcyonia 14 F  3526 Westfield MA         31:26.14 10:09   31:58.53                                
 2021 Pete Kakos          35 F  1244 South Hadley MA      31:26.29 10:09   33:52.97 WEBS                           
 2022 Susan Donnelly      54 F  3416 Easthampton MA       31:26.60 10:09   33:49.16 BEIT AHAVAH                    
 2023 Heidi Renauld       45 F  2057 Florence MA          31:26.69 10:09   34:00.51 CURVES                         
 2024 Christopher Slemp   29 M  2330 Montague MA          31:26.72 10:09   35:34.31 TEAM PST                       
 2025 Patty Masure        60 F  1597 Hatfield MA          31:26.82 10:09   34:17.90                                
 2026 Johanna Bliss       27 F   245 Northampton MA       31:26.84 10:09   35:35.40 TEAM PST                       
 2027 Bryan Gillig        28 M   945 Turners Falls MA     31:27.69 10:09   35:36.02 TEAM PST                       
 2028 Andrea Loftus       26 F  1479 Easthampton MA       31:27.74 10:09   35:34.53 TEAM PST                       
 2029 C Reberkenny        57    2046 Alexandria VA        31:27.83 10:09   36:18.90 REBERKENNY                     
 2030 Diane Hutton        45 F  1183 Easthampton MA       31:27.95 10:10   35:19.54                                
 2031 Vivian Bresnitz     54 F   314 Northampton MA       31:28.35 10:10   35:21.66 WELL BEING THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE 
 2032 Lori Zumbruski      31 F  3733 Granby MA            31:29.42 10:10   34:48.26                                
 2033 Jack Christian      32 M   450 Northampton MA       31:29.81 10:10   36:06.13                                
 2034 James Griffin       25 M  1011 Easthampton MA       31:30.36 10:10   33:12.82                                
 2035 Albert Callahan     24 M  3365 Ellington CT         31:30.50 10:10   32:44.78                                
 2036 David Rothstein     43 M  2147 Florence MA          31:30.91 10:10   33:16.48 THE PENGUIN                    
 2037 Karla Hathaway      46 F  1089 Williamsburg MA      31:31.39 10:11   35:46.27                                
 2038 Anne Bourbeau       51 F   278 Easthampton MA       31:31.83 10:11   34:22.67                                
 2039 Amy Quinlan         37 F  2014 Northborough MA      31:32.10 10:11   34:41.14                                
 2040 Catherine Hill      37 F  1118 West Springfield M   31:32.27 10:11   34:41.58                                
 2041 McCarthy Mary P.    55 F  3534 Vernon CT            31:32.37 10:11   33:29.26                                
 2042 Lauren Zanotti      25 F  3315 Northampton MA       31:32.87 10:11   34:16.48                                
 2043 Aimee Robinson      38 F  2106 Groveland MA         31:33.18 10:11   34:34.78 ROADRUNNER & THE COYOTES       
 2044 Melissa Power-Green 37 F  3175 Northampton MA       31:33.31 10:11   34:50.07 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
 2045 Jillene Woodmansee  41 F  2682 Storrs Mansfield C   31:33.34 10:11   35:20.02 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2046 Jack Rhieard        67 M  3772 Granby MA            31:34.22 10:12   33:41.29                                
 2047 Mike Kornbluth      30 M  3007 Holyoke MA           31:35.02 10:12   36:43.51 SULLIVAN'S                     
 2048 Naomi Bliss         24 F   246 Northampton MA       31:35.56 10:12   35:44.52 TEAM PST                       
 2049 Joseph Loftus       27 M  1480 Easthampton MA       31:36.29 10:12   35:44.01 TEAM PST                       
 2050 Katie Porter        12 F  1971 Upton MA             31:36.44 10:12   33:57.15 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 2051 Marissa Charles     21 F   432 Mystic CT            31:36.60 10:12   33:57.24 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 2052 Kirsten Kelmelis    23 F  1285 Tolland MA           31:36.72 10:12   32:50.78                                
 2053 Anna Fung-Morley    24 F   887 Sunderland MA        31:36.86 10:12   34:36.76 UMASS CPPA                     
 2054 Ryan Morley         24 M  1740 Sunderland MA        31:36.91 10:12   34:37.02 UMASS CPPA                     
 2055 Michelle Collins    28 F   498 West Springfield M   31:37.47 10:13   34:44.77 CHILI TEAM                     
 2056 Erin Reardon        36 F  2045 Holyoke MA           31:37.62 10:13   33:34.43                                
 2057 Katie Flowers       26 F   828 Agawam MA            31:37.71 10:13   36:19.27                                
 2058 Colleen Cauley      33 F  3681 Amherst MA           31:38.02 10:13   36:19.61                                
 2059 Evan Rockefeller    31 M  3192 Northampton MA       31:38.47 10:13   35:52.76                                
 2060 Gina Roy            39 F  2158 Springfield MA       31:39.44 10:13   35:10.03 TEAM MEGAS                     
 2061 Mary Ann Kelly      60 F  2995 Northampton MA       31:39.69 10:13   32:57.00                                
 2062 Kelsey Swensen      20 F  2459 Northampton MA       31:39.95 10:13   32:53.77 THE WILD BUNCH                 
 2063 Diane Zamer         39 F  2724 Florence MA          31:40.20 10:13   34:56.24                                
 2064 Ashley Barton       26 F   159 Northampton MA       31:40.64 10:14   35:47.52 TEAM PST                       
 2065 Carly Mailly        21 F  3067 West Hartford CT     31:40.99 10:14   32:54.28 WILD BUNCH                     
 2066 Sarah Dotlich       34 F   688 Boston MA            31:40.99 10:14   35:09.53 OCCUPY HOT CHOCOLATE           
 2067 Sandi Krauss        34 F  1342 Easthampton MA       31:42.44 10:14   34:26.77                                
 2068 Heather Montminy    33 F  1726 Turners Falls MA     31:42.93 10:14   33:55.99 STUBBORN SURVIVORS             
 2069 Debi Pinsky         54 F  1945 Southampton MA       31:42.93 10:14   34:46.51                                
 2070 Elise O'Connor      43 F  1837 Windsor Locks CT     31:45.75 10:15   34:30.51                                
 2071 Fe Villegas         36 F  3656 Indian Orchard MA    31:45.81 10:15   33:35.05                                
 2072 Ben Webb            13 M  2607 Northampton MA       31:45.82 10:15   34:42.90 GARLICESCAPE!                  
 2073 Kevin Evans         32 M   767 South Windsor CT     31:45.94 10:15   32:30.77 HOT LOCCO                      
 2074 Loran Saito         46 F  2190 Florence MA          31:46.21 10:15   33:45.02 SAITO FAMILY                   
 2075 Caleb Staples       10 M  2389 Northampton MA       31:46.60 10:16   34:40.52 STAPLES                        
 2076 Lauren Anderson     30 F    62 Wilbraham MA         31:46.76 10:16   33:19.35 BEDTIME BANDITS                
 2077 Max Saito           51 M  2191 Florence MA          31:46.96 10:16   33:45.27 SAITO FAMILY                   
 2078 Ashley Starsiak     22 F  2392 West Springfield M   31:47.62 10:16   35:04.03                                
 2079 Jeremy Riberdy      37 M  2073 Chicopee MA          31:47.67 10:16   34:28.44                                
 2080 Jillian West        26 F  2625 Salem MA             31:48.03 10:16   34:08.81                                
 2081 Ashley Parent       24 F  3573 Conway MA            31:48.25 10:16   33:13.79 CIS ABROAD                     
 2082 Dede Boyd           54 F   292 Shutesbury MA        31:48.37 10:16   35:19.18 TRI PEACE                      
 2083 Tonianne Paquette   37 F  1878 Chicopee MA          31:48.99 10:16   34:29.52 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2084 Lori Hennessey      31 F  1106 Chicopee MA          31:49.48 10:16   34:30.01 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2085 Kristen Cilley      28 F  3683 Belchertown MA       31:49.49 10:16   35:03.53 TABLE & VINE                   
 2086 Jennifer Dyal       26 F   736 Willington CT        31:49.95 10:17   35:17.77 RUNNERS FOR WALKER 2           
 2087 Aurura Vincente     39 F  2569 Springfield ME       31:50.18 10:17   32:12.77 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 2088 Ana Nunez           55 F  1827 Westfield MA         31:50.18 10:17   35:55.76                                
 2089 Miriam Esber        31 F   756 Northampton MA       31:51.01 10:17   34:23.53 BABG                           
 2090 Justin David        43 M   599 Northampton MA       31:52.41 10:17   34:47.03                                
 2091 Ezra David          11 M   598 Northampton MA       31:52.41 10:17   34:47.37                                
 2092 Meaghan Piretti     28 F  1950 Lenox MA             31:52.42 10:17   34:56.52                                
 2093 Nicole Yezierski    39 F  2705 Heath MA             31:52.46 10:17   34:18.53                                
 2094 Lena Iacobucci      43 F  1185 East Longmeadow MA   31:52.74 10:18   33:39.04 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 2095 Taylor Van Der Mand 28 F  3269 Amherst MA           31:53.44 10:18   34:08.26                                
 2096 Brian Coppola       26 M  2833 Hatfield MA          31:53.49 10:18   34:02.78 RIFTRAFT                       
 2097 John Sheirer        50 M  2277 Florence MA          31:53.70 10:18   34:37.76                                
 2098 Holly Dube          40 F  2882 Oakham MA            31:54.27 10:18   35:50.17 DUBE                           
 2099 Leah Keeffe         15 F  3485 Shutesbury MA        31:54.40 10:18   35:24.21                                
 2100 Marisa Pronovost    29 F  1994 Granby MA            31:54.75 10:18   34:44.58 THE CREW                       
 2101 Emily Organowski    24 F  3150 Hatfield MA          31:55.05 10:18   34:03.53 RIFTRAFT                       
 2102 Arianna Thompson    12 F  2487 Northampton MA       31:55.13 10:18   34:51.70 GARLICESCAPE!                  
 2103 Meghan Connor       41 F   505 Holyoke MA           31:55.45 10:18   34:33.76                                
 2104 Ian Ivey            18 M  1196 Belchertown MA       31:55.92 10:19   33:42.73 RUNNING BROTHERS               
 2105 Kara Parks          43 F  1882 Belchertown MA       31:56.00 10:19   33:42.80 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2106 Charlotte Reynolds  12 F  2061 Southamtpon MA       31:56.13 10:19   34:37.94 TEAM REYNOLDS                  
 2107 Aleece Agostino     26 F    30 Springfield MA       31:56.43 10:19   35:23.51 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2108 Kim Lapan           31 F  1401 Plymouth MA          31:56.85 10:19   33:52.03 BLUFFIN MUFFINS                
 2109 Anna-Marie Puryear  30 F  2006 Easthampton MA       31:57.44 10:19   33:28.27                                
 2110 Megan Rohrwasser    33 F  2125 Quincy MA            31:57.47 10:19   33:35.53                                
 2111 Melinda Baughman    41 M  2757 Greenfield MA        31:57.73 10:19   34:42.57 WESTERN MASS COCOA RUNNERS ASS 
 2112 Noah Andrew         11 M    67 Florence MA          31:58.24 10:19   33:11.77 TWO WISE SHARPSHOOTERS         
 2113 Scott Andrew        45 M    68 Florence MA          31:58.72 10:19   33:12.03 HOLLEY HOUNDREWS               
 2114 Susan Jones         46 F  1233 Wilbraham MA         31:58.75 10:19   34:38.02                                
 2115 Andrea Callanan     44 F   381 Easthampton MA       31:58.95 10:20   34:02.78                                
 2116 Sarah Miner         26 F  1706 Hatfield MA          31:59.96 10:20   33:11.26 UHLIG                          
 2117 (maureen) M Senn-Mc 47 F  2255 Florence MA          31:59.96 10:20   37:36.26                                
 2118 Gillian Jreaswec    42 F  1236 West Springfield M   32:00.19 10:20   34:11.76                                
 2119 Mary Houser         54 F  1160 Longmeadow MA        32:00.51 10:20   33:46.38 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2120 James Curtis        51 M  2841 Brattleboro VT       32:00.51 10:20   33:51.52                                
 2121 Jesse Laford        30 M  3013 Florence MA          32:00.61 10:20   35:27.40 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 2122 Patrick Barnes      29 M   146 Holyoke MA           32:00.85 10:20   33:16.64 TEAM NUCIFORO                  
 2123 Oliver Macfadden    27 M  1514 Ashland MA           32:01.00 10:20   35:27.23 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 2124 Stephen Stroud      40 M  2434 Amherst MA           32:01.34 10:20   36:48.26 TEAM STRAZZARD                 
 2125 Jennifer Miele      42 F  3104 South Hadley MA      32:01.39 10:20   34:40.97 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 2126 Lisa Buckley        44 F  3750 Granby MA            32:02.19 10:21   34:40.52 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 2127 Nancy Stevenson     58 F  2419 Westfield MA         32:02.21 10:21   35:47.52                                
 2128 Arrin Barnes        26 F   145 Holyoke MA           32:02.26 10:21   33:17.29 TEAM NUCIFORO                  
 2129 Suzanne Fitz-Gibbon 53 F   820 Easthampton MA       32:02.26 10:21   34:40.79 HARLOW BUILDER                 
 2130 Nancy Ramos         35 F  2027 Chicopee MA          32:02.42 10:21   37:33.47                                
 2131 Lourdes Ramos       36 F  2026 Springfield MA       32:02.71 10:21   37:33.28                                
 2132 Lisa Devine         31 F   640 North Hatfield MA    32:02.94 10:21   34:47.02                                
 2133 Donna Shea          51 F  2274 Longmeadow MA        32:03.48 10:21   34:39.53 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2134 Sage McKnight       43 F  1645 Haydenville MA       32:04.45 10:21   35:51.04                                
 2135 Tina Ingmann        48 F  1191 Florence MA          32:04.84 10:21   36:51.91                                
 2136 Alex Sciaruto       11 M  3212 Amherst MA           32:04.94 10:21   32:38.02 THE SCIARUTOS                  
 2137 Gisele Litalien     54 F  3780 Conway MA            32:06.15 10:22   33:54.49                                
 2138 John Gallagher      41 M   900 Holland PA           32:06.22 10:22   34:41.55 GALLAGHER GANG                 
 2139 Sarah Tanner        39 F  2475 Florence MA          32:06.25 10:22   33:08.26 TEAM TANNER                    
 2140 Beth Chabot         26 F  3682 Chicopee MA          32:06.58 10:22   32:23.02                                
 2141 Elizabeth Horn      43 F  1148 Northampton MA       32:07.27 10:22   37:37.65 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2142 Ufuk Aydemir        28 M   108 Amherst MA           32:07.66 10:22   33:04.04                                
 2143 Andy Jaffe          60 M  3779 Conway MA            32:07.69 10:22   33:55.01                                
 2144 Aaron Wiebe         39 M  3295 Granby CT            32:08.18 10:22   38:04.58 THE WILDIES                    
 2145 Debra Lauder        51 F  1415 Granby MA            32:08.47 10:23   34:54.27                                
 2146 Ben Kurtzman        36 M  1357 Easthampton MA       32:08.67 10:23   37:17.76 3BL FOR CHOCOLATE              
 2147 Keith Godek         20 M  3451 Chicopee MA          32:09.23 10:23   33:36.32 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 2148 Marty Crouch        51 M   558 Granby MA            32:09.68 10:23   34:55.51                                
 2149 Lauren Denio        19 F   628 Westfield MA         32:10.22 10:23   36:58.19 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 2150 Jeffrey Korman      26 M  3006 Longmeadow MA        32:10.50 10:23   35:12.06                                
 2151 Melanie Galecki     34 F   896 Huntington MA        32:10.69 10:23   35:05.71                                
 2152 Susanne Dubiel      38 F   706 Agawam MA            32:10.73 10:23   35:25.76                                
 2153 Loriann Melvin      41 F  1667 West Springfield M   32:11.08 10:23   35:35.91 MELVIN                         
 2154 Thomas Melvin       44 M  1668 West Springfield M   32:11.92 10:24   35:36.51 MELVIN                         
 2155 Laura Shaffer       31 F  3216 Northampton MA       32:12.99 10:24   40:16.02 THE FINAL COUNTDOWN            
 2156 Lauren Merrill      29 F  1674 Boston MA            32:13.18 10:24   34:50.78 OCONNELL                       
 2157 Michella Marino     29 F  1571 Amherst MA           32:13.63 10:24   35:16.02                                
 2158 Sharon Richardson   46 F  3597 Sunderland MA        32:13.70 10:24   34:02.16 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 2159 Clara Lafrance      31 F  1383 Westfield MA         32:14.44 10:25   35:35.77 FLYING COLORS                  
 2160 Libby Baldwin       53 F   131 Southampton MA       32:14.66 10:25   35:38.51                                
 2161 Melissa Purcell     36 F  2005 Chicopee MA          32:16.03 10:25   33:21.76 TEAM COCOA                     
 2162 Tony Marino         31 M  1572 Amherst MA           32:16.11 10:25   35:17.43                                
 2163 David Smith         52 M  2346 Northampton MA       32:16.78 10:25   35:27.27                                
 2164 Leora Cohen-Mckeon  35 F   490 Northampton MA       32:17.07 10:25   35:05.38                                
 2165 Alan Weiner         54 M  2610 Northampton MA       32:17.77 10:26   36:07.01 FOR THE LOVE OF BROTHER JEDD   
 2166 Christopher Beaulie  7 M   172 Monson MA            32:18.17 10:26   37:38.97 CROSS FIT IRON WILL            
 2167 Andrew Beaulieu     41 M   171 Monson MA            32:18.19 10:26   37:39.26 CROSS FIT IRON WILL            
 2168 Sharla Alegria      28 F    38 Northampton MA       32:18.23 10:26   35:50.53                                
 2169 Danielle Beaulieu   40 F   174 Monson MA            32:18.25 10:26   37:39.06 CROSS FIT IRON WILL            
 2170 Delilah Campurciani 51 F  2806 Longmeadow MA        32:18.46 10:26   35:19.76                                
 2171 Alexandra Russell   36 F  2173 Northampton MA       32:19.47 10:26   36:54.05                                
 2172 Jennifer Laverdiere 28 F  1419 East Barre VT        32:19.52 10:26   34:17.79                                
 2173 Kori Simmons        30 F  2306 Feeding Hills MA     32:20.69 10:27   34:35.53                                
 2174 Courtney Elliott    28 F   747 Leeds MA             32:21.00 10:27   35:14.27                                
 2175 Erik Benoit         31 M   190 East Barre VT        32:21.02 10:27   34:19.28                                
 2176 Gabrielle Whitcombe 34 F  3293 Brookline MA         32:21.16 10:27   40:13.12 THE FINAL COUNTDOWN            
 2177 Pamela Novinsky     26 F  1822 Holyoke MA           32:21.54 10:27   34:53.55 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2178 Carlene Morton      54 F  1747 Holyoke MA           32:22.39 10:27   37:33.67                                
 2179 Elizabeth Leblanc   33 F  1425 Huntington MA        32:23.01 10:27   35:23.01                                
 2180 David Sanders       74 M  3611 Florence MA          32:23.97 10:28   35:46.78                                
 2181 Sofia Iacobucci      9 F  1186 East Longmeadow MA   32:23.99 10:28   34:14.28 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 2182 Jennifer Pise       28 F  3172 South Hadley MA      32:24.00 10:28   32:49.05                                
 2183 Martha Pacilio      58 F  1866 Leeds MA             32:24.39 10:28   35:10.97                                
 2184 Susan Pirog         45 F  1951 Southampton MA       32:24.82 10:28   35:27.39                                
 2185 Emily Larsen        28 F  1411 Westfield MA         32:25.05 10:28   35:14.61 THE CREW                       
 2186 Melissa Ross        47 F  2139 Florence MA          32:25.09 10:28   35:27.26                                
 2187 Melissa McManus Sei 25 F  3754 Northampton MA       32:25.60 10:28   36:06.90                                
 2188 Lori Brissette         F   320 Ludlow MA            32:25.83 10:28   35:26.28 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2189 Melanie Baxter      28 F   168 Northampton MA       32:26.60 10:28   33:04.41                                
 2190 Sara Coblyn         36 F   485 South Deerfield MA   32:27.74 10:29   35:46.28 MAMA'S TIME OUT                
 2191 Donna Delisle-Mitch 54 F   622 Westhampton MA       32:27.84 10:29   36:28.84                                
 2192 Jane Kaufman        47 F  3483 Northampton MA       32:29.58 10:29   38:15.88                                
 2193 Owen Kelliher       10 M  1282 Ludlow MA            32:29.69 10:29   35:15.76 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2194 Annette Santiago    46 F  3722 Lanesboro MA         32:29.95 10:30   37:18.51                                
 2195 Nava Chevan          9 F   442 Florence MA          32:30.58 10:30   35:22.69 LANDER~GRINSPOON ACADEMY       
 2196 Zachary Fox          9 M   859 Northampton MA       32:30.63 10:30   35:22.77 WHOLE CHILDREN MILESTONES      
 2197 Donald Tooley       43 M  2502 West Springfield M   32:30.73 10:30   37:55.80                                
 2198 Julia Chevan        49 F   441 Florence MA          32:30.88 10:30   35:22.98 LANDER~GRINSPOON ACADEMY       
 2199 Laura Luker         32 F  3698 Springfield MA       32:30.99 10:30   35:31.31                                
 2200 Ellie Shelburne     44 F  2278 Northampton MA       32:31.12 10:30   36:13.18 THE SHELBURNE 5                
 2201 Sara Roper          30 F  3721 Springfield MA       32:31.21 10:30   35:32.01                                
 2202 Peter Shelburne     45 M  2280 Northampton MA       32:31.24 10:30   36:12.80 THE SHELBURNE 5                
 2203 Allison Zhao        19 F  3321 Northampton MA       32:31.72 10:30   37:08.77 SWAG                           
 2204 Laura Sylvester     51 F  2463 Shutesbury MA        32:31.97 10:30   35:08.26 SYLVESTER                      
 2205 Katarina Noyes      40 F  3140 South Hadley MA      32:32.01 10:30   37:22.07                                
 2206 Pedro Rodriguez     39 M  2121 Springfield MA       32:32.16 10:30   38:02.97                                
 2207 Tobias Wilson       24 M  2657 Northampton MA       32:32.17 10:30   36:02.22                                
 2208 Kaylie Dygon        20 F   737 Chicopee MA          32:32.21 10:30   35:23.28 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 2209 Kira Henninger      30 F  1107 Easthampton MA       32:32.35 10:30   35:15.65 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 2210 Glen Carmody        39 M   393 South Hadley MA      32:32.42 10:30   34:22.75                                
 2211 Megan Zottoli       27 F  3327 Montague MA          32:33.02 10:31   34:04.33 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2212 Kimberly Storey     38 F  2429 Holyoke MA           32:33.21 10:31   34:23.01                                
 2213 Finn Zottoli           M  3324 Montague MA          32:33.62 10:31   34:04.70 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2214 Kristin Zottoli     40 F  3326 Montague MA          32:34.09 10:31   34:04.39 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2215 Denise Rodriguez    46 F  2119 South Hadley MA      32:34.24 10:31   34:07.54 THE MAGOODLES                  
 2216 Uli Zottoli          3 F  3328 Montague MA          32:34.70 10:31   34:04.02 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2217 Cheryl Lamagdeleine 46 F  3500 Westfield MA         32:35.48 10:31   34:31.52                                
 2218 Rosie Ingmann       10 F  1190 Florence MA          32:35.94 10:31   34:24.01                                
 2219 Luna Daury          10 F   596 Westfield MA         32:36.19 10:32   35:44.52 MOON RUNNER                    
 2220 Steve Daury         52 M   597 Westfield MA         32:36.45 10:32   35:44.77 MOON RUNNER                    
 2221 Jackie Dorr         31 F   684 East Hartford CT     32:37.18 10:32   34:32.49 BLUFFIN MUFFINS                
 2222 Jenny Rich          30 F  2075 Florence MA          32:37.53 10:32   34:28.60 FLORENCE LASSIES               
 2223 Molly Kuzmeskus     23 F  1358 Southwick MA         32:37.63 10:32   33:52.21                                
 2224 Jayme Dorr          31 M   685 East Hartford CT     32:37.76 10:32   34:32.53 BLUFFIN MUFFINS                
 2225 Austin Wang         10 M  2591 Amherst MA           32:37.85 10:32   33:38.21 PVCICS                         
 2226 Heidi Kelley        38 F  1279 Ballston Lake NY     32:37.93 10:32   35:09.52 BABG                           
 2227 Briana Matuszko     27 F  1605 Northampton MA       32:38.44 10:32   35:24.02 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2228 Michelle Kinsella   38 F  3493 Milford MA           32:38.51 10:32   35:49.20 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2229 Lauren Malecki      25 F  1541 Granby CT            32:38.86 10:32   34:11.21 JONAH & THE BIRTHDAY GIRLS     
 2230 Darcy Comey         23 F  3384 Florence MA          32:38.87 10:32   38:00.94 NERD HERD                      
 2231 Michael Czerwiec    54 M   582 Easthampton MA       32:38.96 10:32   36:23.76                                
 2232 Tessa Dowling       24 F   692 Westhampton MA       32:39.63 10:33   38:00.69 THE NERD HERD                  
 2233 Benjamin Sandri     25 M  2199 New Lebanon NY       32:39.92 10:33   38:00.94                                
 2234 Arona Smotrich      42 F  2360 Old Greenwich CT     32:39.93 10:33   34:30.51                                
 2235 Kevin Lawson        26 M  1422 Holyoke MA           32:40.49 10:33   33:40.48 PVCICS                         
 2236 Andrew Dean          9 M  3406 Leeds MA             32:40.73 10:33   34:05.51 LEEDS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL        
 2237 Claudia Lugo        23 F  1498 Northampton MA       32:40.97 10:33   34:17.54 PSYCH STRUTTERS                
 2238 Laura Vachet        39 F  3655 Belchertown MA       32:41.57 10:33   35:40.06                                
 2239 Kathy Fleming       56 F   826 Easthampton MA       32:41.72 10:33   36:34.51 TBKS                           
 2240 Julie Akeret        50 F  2741 Leeds MA             32:42.10 10:33   35:08.18                                
 2241 Amanda Goldfarb     31 F   960 Northampton MA       32:42.38 10:34   34:12.18                                
 2242 Dori Digenti        57 F   659 Amherst MA           32:42.41 10:34   34:02.49                                
 2243 Carol Ball          63 F  3341 Greenfield MA        32:42.51 10:34   35:12.82 SMAC                           
 2244 John Yount          49 M  2718 Northampton MA       32:42.68 10:34   35:59.76 YOUNT                          
 2245 Tricia Reidy        48 F  2052 Leeds MA             32:42.95 10:34   35:08.77 REIDY-WHITE                    
 2246 Jaxon Smith         12 M  2349 Castleton VT         32:43.24 10:34   34:57.53 GROUND AND POUND               
 2247 Carrie Hurley       36 F  1175 Longmeadow MA        32:44.18 10:34   35:55.26 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2248 Carly Cavanaugh     24 F   418 Amherst MA           32:44.66 10:34   35:16.49 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2249 Laura Sevilla Lara  26 F  3622 Amherst MA           32:44.96 10:34   33:07.56 THE RANDOM WALKERS             
 2250 Jae Hyun Park       32 M  3574 Amherst MA           32:45.19 10:34   33:07.53 THE RANDOM WALKERS             
 2251 Brian Umbarger      25 M  2537 Amherst MA           32:45.74 10:35   35:18.31 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2252 Angela Tiago        30 F  2493 Holyoke MA           32:46.63 10:35   37:07.27                                
 2253 Michelle Laboda     25 F  1362 Northampton MA       32:46.73 10:35   35:02.62 UMASS ISENBERG                 
 2254 Melissa Stairs      35 F  2385 Feeding Hills MA     32:47.19 10:35   36:49.50                                
 2255 Megan Vautier       28 F  2558 Westfield MA         32:48.19 10:35   36:50.02                                
 2256 Dave Morton         55 M  1748 Holyoke MA           32:48.61 10:36   38:00.42                                
 2257 Rick Roberts        41 M  2103 Williamsburg MA      32:48.93 10:36   36:09.26 ROBERTS FAMILY                 
 2258 Harrison Roberts     5 M  2100 Willaimsburg MA      32:49.07 10:36   36:08.87 ROBERTS FAMILY                 
 2259 Amy Roberts         40 F  2098 Williamsburg MA      32:49.25 10:36   36:09.33 ROBERTS FAMILY                 
 2260 Diane Jensen-Olszew 56 F  1212 South Deerfield MA   32:49.54 10:36   35:08.59                                
 2261 Joan Perreault      31 F  1913 Northampton MA       32:49.88 10:36   35:16.42 CHICAS SIN PRISA               
 2262 Haley Lepage        19 F  3507 Southampton MA       32:50.23 10:36   34:29.71 NEW ENGLAND COLLEGE            
 2263 Kate Bishop         19 F  3349 Southam MA           32:50.36 10:36   34:29.83 HCC                            
 2264 Kerry Rintoul       39 F  2095 Longmeadow MA        32:50.94 10:36   36:01.53 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2265 Ian Confer          28 M  3778 Northampton MA       32:51.19 10:36   35:06.26                                
 2266 Pamela Harlow       45 F  1070 Northampton MA       32:51.20 10:36   35:32.79 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 2267 Deidre Scott        57 F  2242 Northampton MA       32:51.97 10:37   38:41.03                                
 2268 Karen Fritz O'hare  55 F   880 Greenfield MA        32:52.11 10:37   35:38.76                                
 2269 Carlos Schillaci    57 M  2224 Easthampton MA       32:52.70 10:37   33:17.26                                
 2270 David Newhall       67 M  1801 Beverly MA           32:52.71 10:37   35:30.28                                
 2271 Wendy Simon-Pearson 21 F  2311 Amherst MA           32:52.74 10:37   35:05.52                                
 2272 Ginger Harris       41 F  2955 Holyoke MA           32:53.00 10:37   38:11.57 RIVER VALLEY TAE KWON DO       
 2273 Steven Connor       52 M   506 Northampton MA       32:53.21 10:37   36:17.51 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
 2274 Kristine Newhall    35 F  1802 Florence MA          32:53.22 10:37   35:30.51                                
 2275 Cheryl Couture      41 F   541 Springfield MA       32:53.37 10:37   36:48.44                                
 2276 Karen Bellavance-Gr 47 F   185 Northampton MA       32:53.79 10:37   36:16.59 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
 2277 Sylvia Sanchez      33 F  2196 Somers CT            32:54.22 10:37   35:02.76                                
 2278 Patrick Johnson     48 M  1220 Easthampton MA       32:54.74 10:38   35:42.22                                
 2279 Ann Froschauer      37 F  3436 South Hadley MA      32:55.36 10:38   34:58.36                                
 2280 Laura Carney        25 F   394 West Springfield M   32:55.43 10:38   35:03.51 MHC RUGBY                      
 2281 Hannah Berard       11 F   193 Hadley MA            32:55.85 10:38   34:35.76                                
 2282 Jeff Dalton         29 M  2845 Northampton MA       32:55.97 10:38   36:27.26                                
 2283 Kyle Harris         25 M  1074 White Plains NY      32:55.98 10:38   37:48.02 REBERKENNY                     
 2284 Paul Perrone        61 M  1916 Shelton CT           32:56.17 10:38   37:48.24 REBERKENNY                     
 2285 Diane Berard        42 F   192 Hadley MA            32:56.23 10:38   34:36.01                                
 2286 Amy Girouard        36 F   950 Chicopee MA          32:56.56 10:38   36:53.66 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2287 Danielle Robillard  26 F  2105 Easthampton MA       32:57.58 10:38   34:40.37                                
 2288 Kathleen Crone      29 F   553 Brookline MA         32:58.07 10:39   36:21.51                                
 2289 Angela Freeman      39 F  2913 Belchertown MA       32:58.35 10:39   36:35.64                                
 2290 Charlene Davey      44 F  2846 South Deerfield MA   32:58.40 10:39   36:21.69                                
 2291 Lindsey Basara      26 F   163 South Hadley MA      32:58.90 10:39   36:21.48                                
 2292 Mary Steger         17 F  2401 Westfield MA         32:59.21 10:39   34:36.69 STEGAVERILLS                   
 2293 Meagan Dias         15 F   647 Ludlow MA            32:59.44 10:39   37:23.25 PEPERE'S CLAN                  
 2294 Heidi Vecchiarelli  45 F  2560 Agawam MA            33:00.18 10:39   36:15.78                                
 2295 Chelsea Cwalina`    25 F   578 Athol MA             33:00.69 10:39   36:57.29                                
 2296 Jennifer Kolasiensk 33 F  1321 Ludlow MA            33:00.70 10:39   34:16.74 SANTA'S HELPERS                
 2297 Elizabeth Alsop     29 F    48 South Hadley MA      33:01.16 10:40   38:21.26 WEBS - VALLEY FIBERS CORP      
 2298 Kara Martins        24 F  1582 Springfield MA       33:01.69 10:40   34:17.28 SANTA'S HELPERS                
 2299 Maya McCann         16 F  1618 Springfield MA       33:01.80 10:40   36:19.84 MCCANN FAMILY                  
 2300 Sasha McCann        15 F  1619 Springfield MA       33:02.00 10:40   36:19.82 MCCANN FAMILY                  
 2301 Carol Karney        59 F  3694 Easthampton CT       33:02.48 10:40   35:48.09 BONEHEAD SWEETIES              
 2302 Allison McCann      43 F  1616 Springfield MA       33:02.67 10:40   36:20.24 MCCANN FAMILY                  
 2303 Paul Specht         42 M  2373 Easthampton MA       33:03.02 10:40   35:38.29                                
 2304 Mark McCann         45 M  1617 Springfield MA       33:03.20 10:40   36:20.53 MCCANN FAMILY                  
 2305 Megan Newkirk       31 F  3133 Easthampton MA       33:03.29 10:40   36:18.07                                
 2306 Corey Davilli       35 F   603 Feeding Hills MA     33:04.07 10:41   36:00.33                                
 2307 Jacqueline Rosher   38 F  2137 West Springfield M   33:04.19 10:41   36:00.27                                
 2308 Martin Simmons      38 M  3634 Worcester MA         33:04.54 10:41   38:36.58                                
 2309 Barbara Dague       28 F   584 Chicopee MA          33:04.56 10:41   36:12.51 SNOW PANTS                     
 2310 Cara Dorsey         21 F  2875 San Francisco CA     33:04.62 10:41   36:29.45                                
 2311 Gavin Simmons        9 M  3633 Worcester MA         33:04.69 10:41   38:36.26                                
 2312 Joseph Dusel        62 M   731 Wilbraham MA         33:05.07 10:41   35:40.90                                
 2313 Laurie, A & Frankl  37 F  2912 Florence MA          33:05.44 10:41   37:47.27                                
 2314 Catherine Daly      11 F  3404 Springfield MA       33:05.98 10:41   37:28.78 TOM W. DALY                    
 2315 Laurie Simmons      28 F  2307 Hadley MA            33:06.03 10:41   34:50.58 TEAM LRC                       
 2316 Tina Smith          22 F  2359 Granby MA            33:06.62 10:41   35:48.21 BESHI'S ANGELS                 
 2317 Craig McDonald      26 M  1636 Easthampton MA       33:06.72 10:41   38:30.28 NERD HERD                      
 2318 Tracey Chrisanthopo 38 F   449 Westfield MA         33:06.96 10:41   36:28.21 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2319 Mark Bennett        43 M  3346 Northampton MA       33:06.97 10:41   34:09.77 TEAM BENNETT                   
 2320 Colleen Glavin      37 F  2929 Troy NY              33:07.05 10:41   37:48.27                                
 2321 David Ingraham      50 M  1192 Easthampton MA       33:07.25 10:42   37:16.27                                
 2322 Rachel Braidman     28 F   306 Holyoke MA           33:07.71 10:42   38:31.28                                
 2323 Mark Paul           23 M  3163 Amherst MA           33:07.74 10:42   35:48.65                                
 2324 Janet Bennett       43 F  3345 Northampton MA       33:08.16 10:42   34:10.02 TEAM BENNETT                   
 2325 Adia Bennett         9 F  3344 Northampton MA       33:08.54 10:42   34:10.52 TEAM BENNETT                   
 2326 Josh Clark          27 M   470 Granby MA            33:08.66 10:42   36:22.89 THE G PACK                     
 2327 Timothy Paltz       12 M  1873 Feeding Hills MA     33:09.57 10:42   35:38.61                                
 2328 Katherine Paltz     15 F  1872 Feeding Hills MA     33:09.61 10:42   35:37.91                                
 2329 Danae Puel-Inkel    15 F  1999 Beloeil QC           33:09.78 10:42   35:52.27 PUEL-INKEL FAMILY              
 2330 Leslie Clark        29 F   472 Granby MA            33:10.91 10:43   36:24.96 THE G PACK                     
 2331 Kyle Hutchinson     33 F  1180 Easthampton MA       33:11.95 10:43   37:01.78                                
 2332 Marjorie Southworth 61 F  3231 Watertown MA         33:12.02 10:43   36:11.51                                
 2333 Marsha Messer       52 F  3099 Easthampton MA       33:12.47 10:43   35:40.03                                
 2334 Brian Kopinto       30 M  3697 Belchertown MA       33:12.81 10:43   36:56.87                                
 2335 Stephanie Puel      44 F  1998 Beloeil QC           33:13.46 10:44   35:56.52 PUEL-INKEL FAMILY              
 2336 David Seymour       28 M  2260 Northampton MA       33:13.46 10:44   36:40.27 RUNNERS FOR WALKER 2           
 2337 Brandyn Lacasse     10 M  1365 Westfield MA         33:13.87 10:44   36:19.66 CHILI TEAM                     
 2338 Samantha Babcock    22 F   110 Sunderland MA        33:14.06 10:44   36:55.52                                
 2339 Andrew Macneill     51 M  1522 Northampton MA       33:14.07 10:44   37:40.65 HOT SCOTS                      
 2340 Amanda Czerwiec     24 F   581 Easthampton MA       33:14.20 10:44   36:58.25                                
 2341 Beth Ouellette      57 F  1859 Easthampton MA       33:14.46 10:44   38:35.29 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2342 Bridget Macneill    12 F  1523 Northampton MA       33:14.72 10:44   37:39.54 HOT SCOTS                      
 2343 Alison Chu          18 F   454 Old Tappan NJ        33:14.78 10:44   35:06.51 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 2344 Heather Poling      43 F  1964 Greenfeild MA        33:14.94 10:44   37:13.53                                
 2345 Patsy Harris        48 F  1075 Hinsdale MA          33:15.00 10:44   36:08.75 NUCIFORO                       
 2346 Courtney McComb     27 F  1625 Huntington Station    33:15.22 10:44   35:36.02                                
 2347 Riley Lynch         14 F  3760 Belchertown MA       33:15.43 10:44   35:24.27 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2348 Michael Cavanaugh   55 M   422 West Springfield M   33:15.78 10:44   37:24.72 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2349 Stephen Hardy       38 M  1068 Westfield MA         33:16.20 10:44   35:50.52 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2350 Karen Hardy         46 F  1067 Westfield MA         33:16.23 10:44   35:50.05 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2351 Rebecca Sanders     29 F  2197 Easthampton MA       33:16.29 10:44   35:14.26 TEAM FARVA                     
 2352 Wendy Lachtara      43 F  1371 Soutwick MA          33:16.41 10:44   34:17.01 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
 2353 Alison Mello        26 F  1666 Brooklyn NY          33:16.43 10:45   36:49.50 GOTHAM GIRLS                   
 2354 Rhea Serra          43 F  2257 Palmer MA            33:16.51 10:45   37:25.66 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 2355 Karen Hogan         23 F  3800 Southampton MA       33:16.64 10:45   38:20.68 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2356 Abigail Hogan       21 F  3799 Southampton MA       33:16.89 10:45   38:20.69 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2357 Matt Desmarais      34 M   637 Longmeadow MA        33:17.60 10:45   34:53.26 THE FRANKS!                    
 2358 Kyle Brissette      17 M   319 Ludlow MA            33:18.42 10:45   36:19.04 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2359 Nick Serre          21 M  3621 Westfield MA         33:18.75 10:45   38:52.32                                
 2360 Nora Leitermann     22 F  1434 Hamden CT            33:18.82 10:45   36:26.39                                
 2361 Caitlin Sheffer     24 F  3725 Hadley MA            33:19.30 10:45   35:29.76 RIFT RAFT                      
 2362 Denis Guerin        38 M  1031 Bronx NY             33:19.32 10:45   35:11.14                                
 2363 Michelle Gutwein    25 F  1037 Brooklyn NY          33:19.39 10:45   36:52.22 GOTHAM GIRLS                   
 2364 Anne O'Connor       42 F  3144 Southampton MA       33:19.40 10:45   35:14.74 A HEN & THREE CHICKS           
 2365 Christopher Sulliva 30 M  3243 Medford MA           33:22.15 10:46   38:44.73                                
 2366 Andrew Chalfant     13 M   426 Belchertown MA       33:22.35 10:46   38:09.88                                
 2367 Alison Albright     36 F    34 Westfield MA         33:23.21 10:47   36:30.52 CHILI TEAM                     
 2368 Jason Regan         35 M  2051 Westfield MA         33:23.67 10:47   34:51.03                                
 2369 Jaime Hamre         20 F  2948 Salem OR             33:23.98 10:47   37:15.28                                
 2370 Emma Prouty         12 F  3180 Southampton MA       33:24.19 10:47   35:16.77 A HEN & THREE CHICKS           
 2371 Kira McCoy          20 F  3084 Amherst MA           33:25.14 10:47   37:16.28 SWAMP MONSTERS                 
 2372 Katy Vachula-West   41 F  2539 Amherst MA           33:25.42 10:47   35:19.02 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 2373 Raija Vaisanen      31 F  2540 Worcester MA         33:25.45 10:47   37:14.52 LOVESICK FIRST RESPONDERS      
 2374 Scott Payne         26 M  1897 Springfield MA       33:25.46 10:47   36:29.26                                
 2375 Andrew Lachtara     10 M  1369 Southwick MA         33:26.17 10:48   34:26.77 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
 2376 Julian Clark         8 M   471 Florence MA          33:26.57 10:48   34:50.90 MARYO FOR REGISTER OF DEEDS 20 
 2377 Thomas Balardini Jr 48 M  3338 Dalton MA            33:26.85 10:48   37:52.43                                
 2378 T.J. Megas          59 M  1659 Springfield MA       33:27.36 10:48   36:57.68 TEAM MEGAS                     
 2379 Lauren Holt         49 F  1141 Shutesbury MA        33:27.42 10:48   38:44.26 TRI-PEACE                      
 2380 Susan Mulvaney      54 F  1765 South Hadley MA      33:27.45 10:48   36:12.04 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2381 Libby Lass          57 F  1413 Shutesbury MA        33:27.47 10:48   38:44.02 TRIPEACE                       
 2382 Rose Forcier Boyle  55 F   843 Springfield MA       33:27.76 10:48   35:13.96 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2383 Maureen Millea      60 F  1687 Amherst MA           33:27.89 10:48   38:44.76                                
 2384 Jamie Gruber        33 M  2936 Easthampton MA       33:28.09 10:48   36:39.42                                
 2385 Richard McNeil      55 M  3093 Northampton MA       33:28.24 10:48   33:50.02                                
 2386 Nancy Mangari       58 F  1558 Springfield MA       33:28.42 10:48   35:14.73 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2387 Esther Balardini    42 F  3337 Dalton MA            33:28.44 10:48   37:52.26                                
 2388 Fred Bozoglos       55 M   298 Belchertown MA       33:28.48 10:48   36:42.28 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
 2389 Melissa Carriveau   32 F   402 Chicopee MA          33:28.51 10:48   36:56.88 TEAM VW                        
 2390 Elizabeth Tyler     48 F  2528 Hadley MA            33:28.69 10:48   36:53.28                                
 2391 Sarah Gruber        33 F  2937 Easthampton MA       33:28.74 10:48   36:39.57                                
 2392 Liz Larkin          46 F  3022 Florence MA          33:28.94 10:49   37:24.71 MIDWIFERY CARE OF HOLYOKE      
 2393 Jessica Serrano     33 F  2258 Granby MA            33:29.17 10:49   36:56.87 TEAM VW                        
 2394 Meri Clark          38 F   474 Amherst MA           33:29.19 10:49   38:45.99 TRI-PEACE                      
 2395 Michelle Tola       31 F  2499 Northampton MA       33:29.22 10:49   36:56.74 TEAM VW                        
 2396 Sarah Etzel         13 F   764 Leeds MA             33:29.64 10:49   37:40.49 MINI HOOFBEATS                 
 2397 Dee McWilliams      47 F  1653 Amherst MA           33:30.03 10:49   38:46.83                                
 2398 Madeline Etzel      11 F   763 Leeds MA             33:30.04 10:49   37:40.65 MINI HOOFBEATS                 
 2399 Rebecca Shannon     50 F  2267 Canton MA            33:30.21 10:49   39:00.28 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR AUTISM 
 2400 Tracy Marjanski     37 F  1573 S. Hadley MA         33:30.40 10:49   36:59.53 TEAM VW                        
 2401 Elaine Puleo        60 F  2003 Shutesbury MA        33:30.50 10:49   38:47.70 TRI PEACE                      
 2402 Lisa Smith          39 F  3764 Chicopee MA          33:30.68 10:49   36:59.17 TEAM VW                        
 2403 Sarah Lavalley      30 F  3026 East Charlemont MA   33:31.18 10:49   36:15.01                                
 2404 John Rahilly        44 M  2025 South Hadley MA      33:31.24 10:49   36:59.55 TEAM VW                        
 2405 Pat Oconnell        45 M  1831 South Hadley MA      33:31.55 10:49   36:59.99 TEAM VW                        
 2406 Nancy Dunn          52 F  3420 Easthampton MA       33:31.70 10:49   38:20.53 EASTHAMPTON HIGH SCHOOL        
 2407 Michael De Ubl      14 M   608 Hadley MA            33:31.93 10:50   35:35.05                                
 2408 Thomas Young        16 M  2713 Westfield MA         33:32.44 10:50   35:26.08                                
 2409 Alice Tan           20 F  3252 Northampton MA       33:34.15 10:50   38:09.29 SWAG                           
 2410 Sheryl Sadler-Twyon 53 F  2188 Montague MA          33:34.77 10:50   36:31.51                                
 2411 Kevin Gallagher     54 M  2919 Sunderland MA        33:34.85 10:50   37:25.53 THE HEALING ZONE               
 2412 Matthew Bowen        8 M   287 Westfield MA         33:35.62 10:51   37:21.45 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2413 Shelley O'Connell   41 F  1834 Southampton MA       33:35.75 10:51   36:13.07 OCONNELL                       
 2414 Monica Arias        27 F  3676 Easthampton MA       33:37.07 10:51   37:58.86                                
 2415 Susan Slowinski     58 F  2334 Colrain MA           33:37.38 10:51   35:40.78 TEAM SLOW                      
 2416 Lynne Graves        41 F  2934 Worthington MA       33:37.72 10:51   37:09.52 PIONEER VALLEY ROLLER DERBY (P 
 2417 Kate Saccento       34 F  3606 Chesterfield MA      33:37.88 10:51   37:09.46 PIONEER VALLEY ROLLER DERBY (P 
 2418 Allison Rubin       31 F  2166 Watertown MA         33:37.93 10:51   38:11.26 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2419 Susan Megas         60 F  1658 Springfield MA       33:38.75 10:52   36:50.51 TEAM MEGAS                     
 2420 McClain Musson      20 F  3560 Northampton MA       33:38.76 10:52   35:13.35 WASHBURN HOUSE - SMITH COLLEGE 
 2421 Sarah Sumner        35 F  2451 Acushnet MA          33:38.83 10:52   38:11.64                                
 2422 Kristin Urquiza     29 F  2538 Cambridge MA         33:38.92 10:52   37:07.52 OCCUPY HOT CHOCOLATE           
 2423 Mary Cote           21 F  3390 Northampton MA       33:39.30 10:52   35:13.34 WASHBURN HOUSE - SMITH COLLEGE 
 2424 Wendy Konstantakos  47 F  1326 Hampden MA           33:39.37 10:52   36:21.27 5K'S                           
 2425 Amanda Wright       22 F  2686 Northampton MA       33:39.45 10:52   39:38.74 CHICAS SIN PRISA               
 2426 Lark Wicinas        15 F  2642 Florence MA          33:39.59 10:52   35:34.40                                
 2427 Luke Mohr           25 M  1712 Northampton MA       33:41.46 10:53   38:10.52                                
 2428 Jane Parenteau      47 F  3159 Amherst NH           33:42.30 10:53   37:11.51                                
 2429 Marci Yoss          57 F  2707 Florence MA          33:42.45 10:53   37:03.32                                
 2430 Joni Schriver       40 F  2230 Greenfield MA        33:43.02 10:53   34:53.31                                
 2431 Robyn Goodmark      35 F  3456 Northampton MA       33:43.20 10:53   38:24.02 KNITTING LIBERALLY/DRINKING LI 
 2432 Sue Dickman         45 F   655 Easthampton MA       33:43.39 10:53   36:53.02                                
 2433 Soren Mason Temple  37 F  1589 Northampton MA       33:44.21 10:53   37:40.28 THE INFINITE RUNNERS           
 2434 Alison Yong         20 F  3674 Newton MA            33:44.71 10:54   35:27.76 SMITH CREW                     
 2435 Caitlin Provost     28 F  3717 Northampton MA       33:45.15 10:54   37:08.52                                
 2436 Jennifer Farrell    37 F   777 Chicopee MA          33:45.19 10:54   35:21.27 RUNNIN'CUZ                     
 2437 Paula Trasatti      41 F  2515 South Hadley MA      33:45.35 10:54   35:20.92 RUNNIN'CUZ                     
 2438 Nefertiti Walker    28 F  3281 Northampton MA       33:45.38 10:54   36:17.46                                
 2439 Carly Costello      17 F  3389 Holyoke MA           33:45.52 10:54   38:54.08                                
 2440 Katie Whalen        21 F  2628 South Hadley MA      33:45.89 10:54   37:48.20 JUST CHILLIN                   
 2441 Mackenzie Sullivan  14 F  3246 South Hadley MA      33:46.05 10:54   38:54.27 SULLIVAN'S                     
 2442 Kellie Olson        26 F  3149 Northampton MA       33:46.34 10:54   36:18.26                                
 2443 Tara Futrell        38 F   889 Northampton MA       33:46.34 10:54   37:31.02                                
 2444 Nin Pinger          57 F  1942 Goshen MA            33:46.53 10:54   34:07.83 WORTHINGTON MOTOR SPORTS       
 2445 Karen Demaio        43 F   624 Southwick MA         33:46.82 10:54   35:27.87 THE BRAIN FREEZE               
 2446 Debra Sondak        27 F  2367 Amherst MA           33:46.85 10:54   35:46.31 CHEM591                        
 2447 Emily West          36 F  2624 Northampton MA       33:47.74 10:55   39:28.12 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2448 Chase Kupinsky      10 M  1355 Belchertown MA       33:47.95 10:55   37:06.04 KUPINSKY/FAULKNER              
 2449 Abigail Friel       34 F   875 Northampton MA       33:47.97 10:55   36:37.02                                
 2450 George Myers        31 M  1780 Northampton MA       33:48.17 10:55   37:54.76 TEAM PST                       
 2451 Jake Meginsky       36 M  1660 Northampton MA       33:48.25 10:55   37:55.55 TEAM PST                       
 2452 Manera Chiarizio    37 F  2817 Springfield MA       33:48.48 10:55   35:28.51 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 2453 Ben Newman          12 M  1803 Amherst MA           33:48.83 10:55   36:10.64 HELLO...NEWMANS                
 2454 Brian Melanson      22 M  1663 Amherst MA           33:49.18 10:55   36:13.78 WHOLE CHILDREN AND MILESTONES  
 2455 Lisa Cowan          41 F  3393 Easthampton MA       33:49.22 10:55   37:52.52 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2456 Connor Seifel       11 M  2248 Belchertown MA       33:49.78 10:55   37:06.52 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
 2457 Catherine Newman    43 F  1805 Amherst MA           33:50.20 10:55   36:11.26 HELLO...NEWMANS                
 2458 Robert Monaco       39 M  1717 Northampton MA       33:50.89 10:56   39:34.02                                
 2459 Kate Vear           21 F  2559 Chicopee MA          33:50.98 10:56   38:31.28 ROTARACT/BPC LAW               
 2460 Linda Friedrich     56 F   874 Westfield MA         33:51.94 10:56   38:00.03                                
 2461 Miriam Fathallah    30 F   781 Florence MA          33:52.20 10:56   37:42.53                                
 2462 Chris Boulton       37 M   277 Amherst MA           33:52.47 10:56   39:30.51 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2463 Melanie Butler         F   368 West Springfield M   33:52.81 10:56   37:14.53 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2464 Justine Babineau    36 F   112 Greenfield MA        33:52.83 10:56   37:11.98                                
 2465 Francine Wisnewski  34 F  3300 Greenfield MA        33:52.94 10:56   34:38.27 WESTERN MASS. HOT CHOCOLATE RU 
 2466 Joshua Chouinard    20 M   448 Granby MA            33:52.98 10:56   35:06.78 LADUKE ELECTRIC                
 2467 Allison Butler      37 F   365 Easthampton MA       33:52.99 10:56   36:09.72 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2468 Kathleen Ellis      55 F   749 Middletown CT        33:53.17 10:56   37:29.76                                
 2469 Laurie Svec         41 F  2454 West Springfield M   33:53.42 10:56   37:14.73 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2470 Corin Wisnewski      6 M  3299 Greenfield MA        33:53.57 10:56   34:38.39 WESTERN MASS COCOA RUNNERS ASS 
 2471 Tammy Boutwell      41 F   283 Chesterfield MA      33:53.67 10:57   36:46.26 WORTHINGTON MOTORSPORTS        
 2472 Doreen Catterson    49 F   417 Belchertown MA       33:54.24 10:57   35:29.07 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2473 Quinn Sacco          3 M  3202 Montague MA          33:54.82 10:57   35:23.42 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2474 Heather Zottoli     35 F  3325 Montague MA          33:55.11 10:57   35:23.70 TEAM ZOTT                      
 2475 Judy Battista       60 F   166 Belchertown MA       33:55.16 10:57   37:23.96 TEAM BATTISTA                  
 2476 Heather Rush        34 F  2171 Holyoke MA           33:55.90 10:57   37:42.22 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 2477 Heather Klesch      35 F  1315 Hadley MA            33:56.45 10:57   36:42.02 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2478 Paula Sakey         46 F  3610 Northampton MA       33:57.29 10:58   38:56.61                                
 2479 Lauren Denney       26 F   630 Westfield MA         33:57.57 10:58   38:05.53 HAPPY FEET                     
 2480 Mary Leal           39 F  3503 South Hadley MA      33:57.64 10:58   37:07.97                                
 2481 Nate Jones           8 M  1231 Northampton MA       33:57.92 10:58   37:07.63 JONZ                           
 2482 Andrea Florence     38 F  2907 Chicopee MA          33:58.10 10:58   34:11.92                                
 2483 Chris Denney        27 M   629 Westfield MA         33:58.11 10:58   38:06.01 HAPPY FEET                     
 2484 Kate Weigand        46 F  2609 Florence MA          33:58.18 10:58   38:56.76                                
 2485 Nicole Lankowski    32 F  3020 Whately MA           33:58.46 10:58   36:38.02                                
 2486 Carolyn Misch       44 F  1708 Northampton MA       33:58.76 10:58   37:08.05 JONZ                           
 2487 Mia Jones            3 F  1230 Northampton MA       33:58.88 10:58   37:08.20 JONZ                           
 2488 Melissa Turk        37 F  2522 Old Greenwich CT     33:59.29 10:58   35:46.12                                
 2489 Karen Ryan          52 F  2179 Belchertown MA       33:59.47 10:58   39:06.52 WHY RUN IF YOU'RE NOT BEING CH 
 2490 Theresa Leary       52 F  3032 Northampton MA       34:00.26 10:59   37:13.28 TLC GLOBAL                     
 2491 Dean Couture        38 M  3392 Huntington MA        34:00.48 10:59   39:09.04                                
 2492 Jim Wood            52 M  2680 Northampton MA       34:00.54 10:59   39:07.17 WHY RUN IF YOU'RE NOT BEING CH 
 2493 Dominique Thiebaut  55 M  3257 Northampton MA       34:00.55 10:59   37:13.36 TLC GLOBAL                     
 2494 Samantha Camp       15 F  3368 Cummington MA        34:01.11 10:59   39:07.66 WAHCONAH                       
 2495 Patricia Sandoval   62 F  3612 Southampton MA       34:01.29 10:59   39:07.85 TEAM COUTURE                   
 2496 Steve Fox           50 M   858 Shutesbury MA        34:02.02 10:59   35:56.42                                
 2497 Joseph Carenzo      38 M   386 Holyoke MA           34:02.23 10:59   38:31.05 ONE MORE                       
 2498 Michelle Chaput     41 F   431 West Springfield M   34:02.71 10:59   37:25.76 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2499 Jon Bevans          45 M   214 Northampton MA       34:04.23 11:00   39:34.01 HARTFORD PUBLIC SCHOOLS        
 2500 Sarah Winacoo       30 F  2659 Andover MA           34:06.02 11:01   38:51.61                                
 2501 Amalia Butler       12 F  2799 Amherst MA           34:07.81 11:01   37:58.12 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 2502 Joan Griswold       48 F  1022 Goshen MA            34:07.99 11:01   37:54.31                                
 2503 Benjamin Dart       33 M   593 Shelburne Falls MA   34:08.21 11:01   37:14.26 BRITTLE DART                   
 2504 Christopher Raphael 11 M  2033 Florence MA          34:08.50 11:01   39:05.78 4 FUN KIDS                     
 2505 Nikki Thelen        33 F  2481 Ludlow MA            34:08.68 11:01   39:50.01                                
 2506 Brett Butler        38 M  2800 Amherst MA           34:08.94 11:01   37:59.02 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 2507 Karen Axelrod       53 F   106 Northampton MA       34:08.96 11:01   37:32.03                                
 2508 Gwen Agna           59 F    28 Northampton MA       34:09.30 11:02   37:56.64                                
 2509 Mary Colwell        60 F   502 Northampton MA       34:09.35 11:02   37:56.92                                
 2510 Michael Pellegrino  40 M  1904 Gilbertville MA      34:09.50 11:02   37:39.57                                
 2511 Laurel Holden       23 F  1132 Milford MA           34:09.65 11:02   37:58.70 CLARK U                        
 2512 Lee Robinson        59 M  2107 Florence MA          34:09.84 11:02   36:55.52                                
 2513 Ruth Frechette      43 F   866 New Braintree MA     34:10.46 11:02   37:40.02                                
 2514 Philippa Siegel     44 F  2296 Longmeadow MA        34:10.69 11:02   37:24.19 PAYNE/SIEGEL FAMILY            
 2515 Sarah Buttenwieser  48 F  3361 Northampton MA       34:10.91 11:02   37:03.74                                
 2516 Remy Buskin          9 M  3360 Northampton MA       34:10.99 11:02   37:04.03                                
 2517 Randy Wood          37 M  2681 Northampton MA       34:12.46 11:03   39:21.02 NORTHAMPTON BREWERY            
 2518 Jessica Wood        36 F  2679 Northampton MA       34:13.03 11:03   39:21.60 NORTHAMPTON BREWERY            
 2519 Cheri Ulrich        34 F  2535 Belchertown MA       34:13.40 11:03   37:48.47 GROUND & POUND                 
 2520 Marie Silver        53 F  2301 Florence MA          34:13.47 11:03   38:14.02 TEAM SILVER                    
 2521 Mary Caris          46 F   391 South Hadley MA      34:13.71 11:03   35:34.30 THEYETTI                       
 2522 Ingrid Hohmann      45 F  1130 Northampton MA       34:13.75 11:03   36:47.28 BABG                           
 2523 Tessa Rigby         10 F  2084 South Hadley MA      34:14.28 11:03   35:34.39 THEYETTI                       
 2524 Kevin Brusseau      26 M  2791 Springfield MA       34:14.87 11:03   37:21.03                                
 2525 Leonardo Samalot    39 M  2195 Chicopee MA          34:14.93 11:03   38:47.49 QUALITY LIFE CHIROPRACTIC      
 2526 Kim Desautel        43 F   633 Belchertown MA       34:15.16 11:03   38:02.50 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2527 Robyn Rosario       39 M  2134 Springfield MA       34:15.26 11:03   38:46.86                                
 2528 Elena Baker         13 F   127 Belchertown MA       34:15.49 11:04   36:26.51 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2529 Nathan Smith        34 M  2357 Worcester MA         34:16.06 11:04   39:22.63 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2530 Amy Toulson         35 F  2508 Northampton MA       34:16.07 11:04   39:06.16 THE TOULMERS                   
 2531 Michael Zink        41 M  2736 Florence MA          34:16.14 11:04   40:01.76                                
 2532 Connie McFadyen     44 M  1638 Mancehester CT       34:16.25 11:04   38:03.02 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2533 Andrea Doehne       40 F   673 Florence MA          34:16.36 11:04   40:01.52                                
 2534 Priscilla Kowal     42 F  1337 Somers CT            34:16.67 11:04   36:28.26                                
 2535 Mg Ferraro          56 F   792 Easthampton MA       34:17.92 11:04   39:27.04 ST. PHILIP'S EPISCOPAL CHURCH, 
 2536 Roy Rudolph         42 M  2168 Chicopee MA          34:18.04 11:04   37:30.78                                
 2537 Jennifer Mainville  30 F  1538 Chicopee MA          34:18.53 11:05   38:15.26 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2538 Maria Cartagena     43 F   406 Holyoke MA           34:19.24 11:05   34:41.40 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 2539 Tracy Remelius      36 F  3593 Leverett MA          34:20.56 11:05   37:15.30                                
 2540 Erica Syzdek        32 F  2465 South Windsor CT     34:20.74 11:05   35:05.03 HOT LOCCO                      
 2541 Tracy Roth          40 F  2145 Amherst MA           34:20.98 11:05   37:15.76 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2542 Florence Sullivan   49 F  2440 Easthampton MA       34:21.71 11:06   40:16.94                                
 2543 Anika Smith         31 F  2341 Worcester MA         34:21.93 11:06   39:22.32 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2544 Andrew McQuade      55 M  3544 Agawam MA            34:22.68 11:06   36:16.13                                
 2545 Beth Coates         52 F   482 Northampton MA       34:22.90 11:06   37:32.30 COATES-FINKE                   
 2546 Paul Rilla          61 M  2090 Amherst MA           34:23.17 11:06   39:45.00                                
 2547 Suzanne Rilla       61 F  2091 Amherst MA           34:23.48 11:06   39:44.79                                
 2548 Nathan Kelleher      8 M  3488 Florence MA          34:23.51 11:06   36:43.59 KELLEHER                       
 2549 Jennifer Kovacs     22 F  1336 Chicopee MA          34:23.58 11:06   39:11.90                                
 2550 Steve Katz          56 M  1263 East Longmeadow MA   34:23.95 11:06   37:01.27                                
 2551 Renalyn Averill     25 F   101 Westhampton MA       34:23.97 11:06   36:01.28 STEGAVERILLS                   
 2552 Jack Kelleher        8 M  3486 Florence MA          34:24.23 11:06   36:44.30                                
 2553 Anne Marie Stelmoka 36 F  2405 Belchertown MA       34:24.99 11:07   35:51.29 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2554 Matthew Stelmokas    8 M  2409 Belchertown MA       34:25.45 11:07   35:51.26 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2555 Kristin Kelleher    36 F  3487 Florence MA          34:25.47 11:07   36:45.26 KELLEHER                       
 2556 Darlene Stone Adair 58 F  2428 Williamsburg MA      34:25.48 11:07   36:47.09                                
 2557 David Adair         57 M    17 Williamsburg MA      34:25.83 11:07   36:46.90                                
 2558 Martiza Mallek      25 F  3069 Amherst MA           34:26.20 11:07   37:45.76 THE GRAND CANONICAL ENSEMBLE   
 2559 Emma Rothstein      10 F  2149 Belchertown MA       34:26.43 11:07   35:52.26 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2560 Lee Walsh           26 M  3285 Amherst MA           34:27.13 11:07   37:46.52 THE GRAND CANONICAL ENSEMBLE   
 2561 Laura Carson        46 F  3376 Belchertown MA       34:27.67 11:07   36:46.93 KELLEHER                       
 2562 Angela Bujnivicie   40 F   349 Belchertown MA       34:27.75 11:08   37:12.04 BENCHMARK CUSTOM HOMES         
 2563 Doreen Gallagher    54 F   899 West Springfield M   34:28.05 11:08   38:22.43                                
 2564 Kristina Kirton     41 F  1312 Holyoke MA           34:30.24 11:08   36:11.80                                
 2565 Michael Tomaskowicz 29 M  2500 Worthington MA       34:30.78 11:08   36:53.58 WORTHINGTON MOTORSPORTS        
 2566 Stephany Yang       18 F  2696 Glen Allen VA        34:31.34 11:09   36:23.52 SUPER HEROS IN TRAINING        
 2567 Deanna Gag          29 F   890 Westfield MA         34:31.78 11:09   40:19.26 TEAM MARGOT                    
 2568 Shannon Filippelli  35 F   799 Belchertown MA       34:32.17 11:09   38:08.01 GROUND & POUND                 
 2569 Amy Bradshaw           F   303 Northampton MA       34:32.20 11:09   35:40.53                                
 2570 Alice Serre         49 F  3620 Westfield MA         34:32.22 11:09   40:09.53                                
 2571 Dennis Gagnon       61 M   894 Amherst MA           34:32.36 11:09   40:19.51 TEAM MARGOT                    
 2572 Liene Loemele       32 F  1478 Amherst MA           34:32.37 11:09   39:50.43 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2573 Colin Johnson       11 M  1216 Westfield MA         34:32.57 11:09   37:53.31 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2574 Amy Ames            36 F    51 Huntington MA        34:33.53 11:09   36:14.05                                
 2575 John Bowen          49 M   286 Westfield MA         34:33.67 11:09   38:19.71 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2576 Aleks Kajstura      28 F  1243 Sunderland MA        34:34.37 11:10   38:08.91                                
 2577 Michael Bowen       11 M   288 Westfield MA         34:34.46 11:10   38:19.52 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2578 Renee Forzano       34 F   848 Chicopee MA          34:34.58 11:10   38:08.91                                
 2579 Charles McCullagh   51 M  3085 Easthampton MA       34:34.62 11:10   39:18.17 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 2580 Martha McCullagh    51 F  3086 Easthampton MA       34:34.62 11:10   39:18.17 WILLISTON NORTHAMPTON          
 2581 Victoria Chavey     45 F   438 West Hartford CT     34:35.05 11:10   37:05.65                                
 2582 Meredith Shepard    24 F  3221 Dalton MA            34:35.26 11:10   37:53.47 SHAKE & BAKE                   
 2583 Emily Houk          29 F  1152 Hadley MA            34:36.08 11:10   38:06.63 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 2584 Lori Cetrino        43 F  3377 Boston MA            34:36.14 11:10   38:24.45                                
 2585 Suzanne Garrow      49 F   916 Florence MA          34:36.30 11:10   37:07.05                                
 2586 Elizabeth Katz      42 F  1259 Florence MA          34:36.43 11:10   38:56.02 MUNOZ KATZ                     
 2587 Linda Cohen         41 F   488 Bernardston MA       34:36.62 11:10   38:24.67                                
 2588 Emily Hajjar        19 F  2941 Quincy MA            34:36.72 11:10   35:33.02 UMASS ROWING                   
 2589 David Sullivan      52 M  3244 Easthampton MA       34:36.94 11:10   35:00.26 NORTHWESTERN DA - 'JUSTICE ON  
 2590 Jedediah Berry      34 M   202 Hadley MA            34:37.06 11:11   38:07.03 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 2591 Kristen Hastings    25 F  1088 Holyoke MA           34:37.15 11:11   37:24.46                                
 2592 Gabriela Katz        9 F  1260 Florence MA          34:37.20 11:11   38:56.27 MUNOZ KATZ                     
 2593 Leora Barry         30 F  2755 Ludlow MA            34:37.45 11:11   37:24.99                                
 2594 Shaun Hickson       34 M  1115 Florence MA          34:37.51 11:11   38:03.78 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 2595 Jennifer Nery       35 F  1796 Northampton MA       34:38.46 11:11   38:05.52 INFINITE RUNNERS               
 2596 Catherine Johnson   43 F  1215 Westfield MA         34:38.50 11:11   37:59.08 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2597 Kathryn Hastings    23 F  1087 Brockton MA          34:38.60 11:11   37:24.78                                
 2598 Heather Berrien     27 F   201 Worcester MA         34:38.70 11:11   38:34.51 OFF THE COUCH                  
 2599 Julia Tan           13 F  2472 Belchertown MA       34:41.97 11:12   36:52.05 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2600 Sean Gaffney        39 M  3439 Haydenville MA       34:43.24 11:13   39:48.75                                
 2601 Malia Gaffney       27 F  3438 Haydenville MA       34:43.44 11:13   39:48.77                                
 2602 Meredith Michaels   61 F  1682 Amherst MA           34:44.17 11:13   39:05.90 AWOL                           
 2603 Liane Malinowski    26 F  1544 Northampton MA       34:44.40 11:13   39:20.73                                
 2604 Robin Harris        57 F  1076 Amherst MA           34:45.80 11:13   39:06.65 AWOL                           
 2605 Joanne Bousquet     35 F   282 Florence MA          34:46.08 11:13   38:32.02 TEAM SUPER AWESOME             
 2606 Oliver Smith        17 M  3636 Williamsburg MA      34:47.38 11:14   35:04.05 HARTSBROOK                     
 2607 Anne Houlihan       50 F  1157 West Springfield M   34:47.58 11:14   39:15.38                                
 2608 Betsy Forhan        43 F   844 Brooklyn NY          34:48.45 11:14   38:37.26 TEAM TURLICK                   
 2609 Vanessa Diana       41 F   646 Westfield MA         34:48.52 11:14   39:55.07 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 2610 Andrea Clark        25 F   467 Granby MA            34:48.98 11:14   38:01.58 TEAM POOKY                     
 2611 Kara Partridge      28 F  1886 Chicopee MA          34:49.21 11:14   38:01.53 TEAM POOKY                     
 2612 Amaya Diana         13 F   643 Westfield MA         34:49.44 11:15   39:55.04 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 2613 Jess Engebretson    34 F  2896 Northampton MA       34:49.51 11:15   37:37.56 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELORS        
 2614 Monica Stetson      36 F  2415 Chicopee MA          34:49.69 11:15   36:39.02                                
 2615 Jennifer Cullen     31 F   562 Northampton MA       34:50.09 11:15   37:22.96 BABG                           
 2616 Dana Ostberg        34 M  3151 Jamaica Plain MA     34:50.46 11:15   37:38.54 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELORS        
 2617 Matt Soycher        29 M  3740 Northampton MA       34:50.67 11:15   37:38.10 UMASS SCHOOL COUNSELORS        
 2618 Julie Richburg      44 F  3190 Easthampton MA       34:50.93 11:15   40:00.02                                
 2619 Jessica Manos       31 F  1562 Westfield MA         34:51.41 11:15   39:11.22                                
 2620 Sarah Kang          21 F  2990 Northampton MA       34:51.71 11:15   39:27.03 SWAG                           
 2621 Nancy Burke            F   355 Ludlow MA            34:51.74 11:15   37:52.76 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2622 Rachel Plzak        42 F  1959 Holyoke MA           34:52.37 11:15   40:42.93                                
 2623 Alexis Allen        33 F  3330 South Hadley MA      34:52.70 11:16   38:05.77                                
 2624 Janet Martyn        66 F  3702 Northampton MA       34:52.96 11:16   37:46.52 MARTYN FAMILY                  
 2625 Mark Shea           33 M  3625 South Hadley MA      34:53.20 11:16   38:05.98                                
 2626 Joyce Fiorentino    54 F   809 Westfield MA         34:53.97 11:16   40:32.79                                
 2627 Kristin Anderson    25 F    61 Holyoke MA           34:55.62 11:17   36:00.60                                
 2628 Bob Madden          52 M  1524 Monson MA            34:56.00 11:17   40:34.40 MAD TINO'S                     
 2629 Keemi Ereme         22 F   754 Amherst MA           34:56.42 11:17   38:21.01 ACWRFC                         
 2630 Isadora Kagan       22 F  3480 Northampton MA       34:57.07 11:17   39:27.15 187 PROSPECT                   
 2631 Patty Obrien        46 F  1830 Amherst MA           34:57.09 11:17   38:17.27 MDOBRIEN                       
 2632 Abigail Rothstein    8 F  2146 Belchertown MA       34:57.83 11:17   36:24.57 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2633 Joseph Freeman      13 M   871 Belchertown MA       34:58.22 11:17   36:59.30 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2634 Nick Oconnor        38 M  1836 Belchertown MA       34:58.25 11:17   37:36.77                                
 2635 Bree Curtis         30 F   571 West Hatfield MA     34:58.44 11:17   39:47.77 CURTIS TEAM                    
 2636 Stephanie Goulette  29 F   988 Athol MA             34:59.20 11:18   40:37.51 GRACE IN ACTION                
 2637 Laura Holtz         53 F  1143 Thorndike MA         34:59.23 11:18   39:26.77 WESTERN NEW ENGLAND UNIVERSITY 
 2638 Brenda Fuller       53 F   884 Southampton MA       34:59.27 11:18   38:02.59                                
 2639 Donna Meller        47 F  1665 Northampton MA       34:59.45 11:18   37:41.01 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASSA 
 2640 Amy Rubin Harris    32 F  2167 Sunderland MA        35:00.13 11:18   39:33.26 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2641 Kenny Reilly        32 M  3187 East Hartland CT     35:00.60 11:18   40:59.16 THE WILDIES                    
 2642 Rosaleea Quinn      56 F  2021 Northampton MA       35:00.70 11:18   37:43.27                                
 2643 Kathy Tonelli       55 F  3747 Easthampton MA       35:00.96 11:18   39:49.50 EHS                            
 2644 Anne Vaillant       44 F  3266 Southampton MA       35:01.05 11:18   39:29.39                                
 2645 Shannon Zich        33 F  3322 East Hartland CT     35:01.14 11:18   41:00.19 THE WILDIES                    
 2646 Rebecca Buehler     10 F  2793 Southampton MA       35:01.17 11:18   39:29.43                                
 2647 Lorrie Deleon       37 F   619 Suffield CT          35:01.46 11:18   40:51.76 DELEON                         
 2648 Debra Adams         49 F    20 Westfield MA         35:02.22 11:19   36:57.04                                
 2649 Kerin Doyle         33 F   696 Ludlow MA            35:02.44 11:19   40:27.24 TEAM DOYLE                     
 2650 Collin Doyle         7 M   693 Ludlow MA            35:02.78 11:19   40:27.12 TEAM DOYLE                     
 2651 Donna Dunn          56 F   724 Springfield MA       35:03.68 11:19   38:40.80                                
 2652 Delphina Coster     62 F   537 Lenox MA             35:05.02 11:20   37:21.26                                
 2653 Svea Letendre       37 F  3036 Springfield MA       35:05.51 11:20   36:46.01 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 2654 Emily Nagoski       34 F  1781 Northampton MA       35:07.00 11:20   39:24.39                                
 2655 Emily Donoghue      28 F  3686 Holyoke MA           35:07.59 11:20   36:15.40 TEAM JACK                      
 2656 Kirsten Awesome     30 F   104 Sudbury MA           35:07.67 11:20   37:54.28 THE WICKED AWESOMES            
 2657 George Holt, Jr     48 M  1142 Southampton MA       35:07.69 11:20   37:34.52                                
 2658 Karen Gallik        43 F   906 Northampton MA       35:07.71 11:20   40:50.53                                
 2659 Lisa Carroll        30 F   403 Chicopee MA          35:07.94 11:20   37:03.53 BLUFFIN MUFFINS                
 2660 Susan Doe           53 F  2868 Springfield MI       35:08.73 11:21   40:03.03 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2661 Noah Awesome        39 M   105 Nothampton MA        35:09.33 11:21   37:54.53 THE WICKED AWESOMES            
 2662 Peter Rau           51 M  2040 Southampton MA       35:09.60 11:21   38:43.52                                
 2663 Jonathan Rothstein  37 M  2150 Belchertown MA       35:10.42 11:21   36:37.26 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2664 Chelsea Betsold     23 F   211 Whately MA           35:10.61 11:21   39:22.40                                
 2665 Sophie Laramee       8 F  1407 Belchertown MA       35:10.68 11:21   36:36.96 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2666 Ray Willis          82 M  2649 Charlemont MA        35:10.70 11:21   39:22.76                                
 2667 Melanie Frietag     50 F   876 Hadley MA            35:10.74 11:21   39:22.51                                
 2668 James Awesome       30 M   103 Sudbury MA           35:11.14 11:22   37:57.01 THE WICKED AWESOMES            
 2669 Kimberly Campbell   30 F   383 Chicopee MA          35:11.71 11:22   38:17.46 CHILI TEAM                     
 2670 Seamus Doyle        10 M   697 Ludlow MA            35:11.75 11:22   40:36.33 TEAM DOYLE                     
 2671 Samuel Moser        21 M  1750 South Hadley MA      35:11.83 11:22   38:17.57 CHILI TEAM                     
 2672 Anna Liakas         52 F  1460 Florence MA          35:11.96 11:22   39:01.78                                
 2673 Anna Callahan       39 F   380 West Springfield M   35:14.28 11:23   38:36.78 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2674 Kathy Shaw          49 F  2271 Conway MA            35:16.60 11:23   38:55.19 TEAM CONWAY                    
 2675 Kent Doyle          42 M   695 Ludlow MA            35:17.47 11:24   40:42.77 TEAM DOYLE                     
 2676 Elaine McCaffrey    60 F  3082 West Springfield M   35:17.75 11:24   38:20.04                                
 2677 Susan Mower         61 F  1758 Great Barrington M   35:18.78 11:24   37:35.29 FAST FEET                      
 2678 Rebecca Hunter      32 F  3472 Pittsfield MA        35:19.71 11:24   37:34.76                                
 2679 Teresa Burke        46 F   356 Huntington MA        35:19.77 11:24   37:00.25                                
 2680 Eden-Renee Hayes    33 F  2959 Great Barrington M   35:19.89 11:24   37:34.99 FAST FEET                      
 2681 Debbie Dillon       54 F   663 South Egremont MA    35:20.51 11:25   37:35.27 FAST FEET                      
 2682 Jack Gougeon        54 M   985 Williamsburg MA      35:21.68 11:25   37:32.51                                
 2683 Aimee Bouchard      31 F  2780 Springfield MA       35:22.03 11:25   39:17.47                                
 2684 Micah Schneider     40 M  3210 Springfield MA       35:22.54 11:25   39:17.68                                
 2685 Jennifer Jutte      27 F  1240 Holyoke MA           35:22.98 11:25   38:20.28 TEAM SNOW PANTS                
 2686 Edward Dart         59 M   595 Chicopee MA          35:23.22 11:25   38:43.28                                
 2687 Shannon Johnson     19 F  1221 Northampton MA       35:23.31 11:25   36:56.77 TEAM MORRIS                    
 2688 Shelby Richards     19 F  2080 Northampton MA       35:23.38 11:25   36:56.52 MORRIS                         
 2689 Alice Barber        41 F   140 Easthampton MA       35:25.91 11:26   39:13.03                                
 2690 Heather Ciuryla     36 F   466 Melrose MA           35:26.21 11:26   40:35.77                                
 2691 Matthew Wage        13 M  2573 S. Hadley MA         35:28.43 11:27   40:02.26 WAGE                           
 2692 Alexandra Fox       25 F   854 Farmington CT        35:29.34 11:27   38:32.40 WILL RUN FOR COCOA             
 2693 Richard Millington  58 M  1698 Florence MA          35:29.39 11:27   41:30.51 BHUSHAN/MILLINGTON             
 2694 Rohini Harvey       35 F  3464 Amherst MA           35:29.45 11:27   40:10.02                                
 2695 Nalini Bhushan      55 F   215 Florence MA          35:29.92 11:28   41:31.02 BHUSHAN/MILLINGTON             
 2696 Stephanee Germaine  22 F   934 Worcester AZ         35:30.12 11:28   36:38.90 CLARK U                        
 2697 Jim Wage            45 M  2572 S. Hadley MA         35:30.21 11:28   40:04.27 WAGE                           
 2698 Isa Wismann-Horthe  21 F  2667 South Hadley MA      35:30.53 11:28   36:05.02 MHC SWIM AND DIVE              
 2699 Nora Cunningham     20 F   566 Bronx NY             35:30.96 11:28   36:05.28 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
 2700 Paula Brown         35 F  3356 Ithaca NY            35:32.17 11:28   40:32.27                                
 2701 Joe Misterka        37 M  1710 West Springfield M   35:32.24 11:28   36:17.31 WINTER IS IN THE AIR           
 2702 Gretchen Siegchrist 32 F  2294 Easthampton MA       35:33.71 11:29   40:41.76 3BL FOR CHOCOLATE              
 2703 Gary Pike           58 M  1940 Whately MA           35:34.21 11:29   37:58.03                                
 2704 Mary Cooper         52 F   513 South Deerfield MA   35:34.42 11:29   37:58.34                                
 2705 Mary Louise Gray La    F  1001 Granby MA            35:34.50 11:29   38:35.54 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2706 Carol Mulcahy       26 F  3126 South Hadley MA      35:35.69 11:29   38:07.02                                
 2707 Lindsay Werner      29 F  2620 Cambridge MA         35:35.69 11:29   38:27.77                                
 2708 Maggie Jaeger          F  1204 Amherst MA           35:35.69 11:29   39:31.76 OFF THE COUCH                  
 2709 Missy Lapan         27 F  1402 Springfield MA       35:36.88 11:30   37:33.08 BLUFFIN MUFFINS                
 2710 Emily Pichette      27 F  3583 Westhampton MA       35:37.44 11:30   38:08.51                                
 2711 Meghan Fuery        18 F  2916 Lexington MA         35:38.69 11:30   36:14.02 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
 2712 Jon Delgado         20 M   621 Chicopee MA          35:40.58 11:31   39:19.52 GREEN MONKEYS                  
 2713 Kathleen Bowler     45 F   290 Southampton MA       35:40.67 11:31   40:56.48                                
 2714 Jesslyn Rodney         F  3193 Florence MA          35:42.97 11:32   41:09.02 ICKBAUM                        
 2715 Eve Mills           35 F  1701 Holyoke MA           35:43.02 11:32   38:47.64 TEAM MILLS                     
 2716 Theresa Healy       53 F  1097 Williamsburg MA      35:43.44 11:32   38:43.05 RUNNER GIRL                    
 2717 Elizabeth Villani   49 F  3730 Belchertown MA       35:43.53 11:32   39:06.54                                
 2718 Eric Mills          42 M  1700 Shelburne Falls MA   35:43.55 11:32   38:48.34 TEAM MILLS                     
 2719 Judy Keough         52 F  1291 Westfield MA         35:44.70 11:32   40:11.26                                
 2720 Kate Bolland        45 F   251 Watertown MA         35:46.20 11:33   39:09.77 ESHGHI FAMILY                  
 2721 Pablo Rodriguez     47 M  2120 New York NY          35:46.76 11:33   37:39.03                                
 2722 Nate Laflamme       26 M  1382 Northampton MA       35:47.01 11:33   38:34.27 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 2723 Katie Kenneally     29 F  1288 Florence MA          35:47.64 11:33   36:49.23                                
 2724 Freda Driscoll-Sbar 57 F   702 Florence MA          35:49.74 11:34   39:37.03                                
 2725 Lindsay Stanley     36 F  3639 Greenfield MA        35:50.66 11:34   39:16.76                                
 2726 Becky Plimpton      41 F  1956 Southampton MA       35:51.29 11:34   40:39.19 MARYO FOR REGISTER OF DEEDS 20 
 2727 Dinah Handel        22 F  1059 Northampton MA       35:52.46 11:35   40:00.01 TEAM PST                       
 2728 Krysten Hinkley     32 F  1120 Ludlow MA            35:52.87 11:35   40:57.95                                
 2729 Susie Corrigan      34 F   529 Westfield MA         35:53.19 11:35   40:58.01                                
 2730 Lida Vanasse        29 F  2553 Chicopee MA          35:53.19 11:35   40:58.52                                
 2731 Rebecca Colson      42 F   501 West Springfield M   35:53.55 11:35   40:16.85                                
 2732 Gina Mercieri       25 F  3098 Holyoke MA           35:53.74 11:35   38:04.02 RIFTRAFT                       
 2733 Annemarie Foley     32 F   833 Easthampton MA       35:54.50 11:35   41:25.84                                
 2734 Jennifer Clarson    39 F   476 Florence MA          35:55.46 11:36   41:26.51                                
 2735 Ashley Ruggiera     24 F  2169 West Springfield M   35:56.19 11:36   40:24.01                                
 2736 Georgia Barwick     64 F   162 Northampton MA       35:56.58 11:36   37:24.86                                
 2737 Kevin Hart          39 M  1077 Northampton MA       35:56.70 11:36   37:28.51 WEBBER & GRINNELL              
 2738 Jena Burgner        24 F  2795 Westport MA          35:57.69 11:37   39:17.51 SHAKE & BAKE                   
 2739 Amanda Rodriguez    25 F  2118 South Hadley MA      35:57.86 11:37   39:27.09 THE MAGOODLES                  
 2740 Jennifer Levine     21 F  1457 Amherst MA           35:58.44 11:37   38:11.36                                
 2741 Jennifer Dexter     39 F  3413 Easthampton MA       35:58.68 11:37   39:57.26 STUBBORN SURVIVORS             
 2742 Sue Corwin          38 F  3388 Brighton MA          35:59.20 11:37   39:24.77                                
 2743 Taras Bouzakine     28 M   285 Cambridge MA         36:00.44 11:37   41:04.24 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2744 Maya Martin-Gonzale 14 F  3532 Florence MA          36:00.68 11:37   38:28.87 FAMILY: MARTIN-GONZALEZ        
 2745 Alice Szlosek       60 F  2466 Northampton MA       36:00.76 11:38   37:22.77                                
 2746 Frank Mochak        64 M  3109 Westfield MA         36:00.83 11:38   39:42.76 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2747 Kira Wilson         13 F  2653 Northampton MA       36:00.91 11:38   38:28.52 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2748 Katherine Carey     26 F   387 Norwalk CT           36:01.96 11:38   37:17.53                                
 2749 Erin King           34 F  1308 Feeding Hills MA     36:02.64 11:38   40:32.97                                
 2750 Pamela Rau          48 F  2039 Southampton MA       36:02.67 11:38   39:36.47                                
 2751 Amanda Bouzakine    28 F   284 Cambridge MA         36:03.29 11:38   41:04.35 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2752 Richard Macchi      42 M  1512 Wilmington MA        36:04.19 11:39   39:26.77 FLYING COLORS                  
 2753 Teri Anderson       55 F    64 Westhampton MA       36:04.23 11:39   40:18.85                                
 2754 Marjorie Snyder     54 F  2362 Florence MA          36:04.24 11:39   40:19.04                                
 2755 Gail Gamache        55 F   909 Westfield MA         36:04.74 11:39   40:17.79                                
 2756 Kim Hicks           50 F  1113 Florence MA          36:05.27 11:39   41:37.51                                
 2757 Karin Kefalas       35 F  1276 Springfield MA       36:05.97 11:39   39:38.54 TEAM MEGAS                     
 2758 Rhonda Goodspeed Br 42 F   969 Westhampton MA       36:06.13 11:39   38:35.91                                
 2759 David Miller        62 M  1690 Randolph NJ          36:06.50 11:39   38:34.33                                
 2760 Kyla Korytoski      30 F  3791 Westhampton MA       36:07.42 11:40   39:42.01                                
 2761 Susan Weinstein     66 F  2611 Sheffield MA         36:08.05 11:40   38:22.58                                
 2762 Kristina Tudryn     32 F  3652 Easthampton MA       36:09.14 11:40   39:42.54                                
 2763 Terranova Tasker    19 F  3641 Anchorage AK         36:10.69 11:41   37:07.02                                
 2764 Amy Jamrog          40 F  1205 Florence MA          36:11.34 11:41   39:27.01 THE JAMROG GROUP               
 2765 Jordan Gamache      13 F   910 Belchertown MA       36:12.00 11:41   38:23.05 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2766 Ira Wolf            69 M  2673 Florence MA          36:12.11 11:41   39:06.14                                
 2767 Judy Wolf           43 F  2674 Northampton MA       36:12.12 11:41   39:07.67                                
 2768 Kimberly Pepoon     39 F  1909 Belchertown MA       36:14.74 11:42   39:52.63 GROUND & POUND                 
 2769 Daniel McCreary     49 M  1631 East Longmeadow MA   36:16.67 11:43   40:48.72 MCCREARY                       
 2770 Nate Bliss          34 M  2771 East Hartland CT     36:16.71 11:43   42:14.77 THE WILDIES                    
 2771 Kristin Deboer      41 F   613 Pelham MA            36:16.72 11:43   40:01.79                                
 2772 Aidan McCreary      10 M  1630 East Longmeadow MA   36:16.93 11:43   40:48.76 MCCREARY                       
 2773 Angeli Corish       38 F   522 Belchertown MA       36:16.99 11:43   39:52.56 GROUND & POUND                 
 2774 Sandra Collins      44 F   499 Springfield MA       36:17.24 11:43   40:35.54                                
 2775 Sara Elinoff Acker  53 F   745 Pelham MA            36:17.71 11:43   40:02.27                                
 2776 Jessica Robbins     25 F  3784 Northampton MA       36:17.73 11:43   40:18.02                                
 2777 Carol Norton        55 F  1817 Upton MA             36:18.69 11:43   40:45.76                                
 2778 Sarah Icklan        28 F  1189 Northampton MA       36:19.48 11:44   38:47.77 TEAM ICKBAUM                   
 2779 Diane Rossini       25 F  2141 Easthampton MA       36:21.23 11:44   40:49.63                                
 2780 Emily Murphy        20 F  1773 Fiskdale MA          36:22.31 11:44   38:34.61 ELMS COLLEGE CROSS COUNTRY     
 2781 Mike Flynn          28 M   830 Brookline MA         36:24.70 11:45   38:57.27 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2782 Jaclyn Ruszala      26 F  2175 Brookline MA         36:24.71 11:45   38:57.18 RUNNERS FOR WALKER             
 2783 Patrick Kelliher    13 M  1283 Ludlow MA            36:25.09 11:45   39:11.04 LUDLOW QUICKSTERS              
 2784 Brooke Lacey        50 F  1367 Springfield MA       36:25.15 11:45   40:38.76                                
 2785 Cynthia Uhlig       61 F  2531 Northampton MA       36:27.22 11:46   37:37.76 UHLIG                          
 2786 Estibaliz McCoy     31 F  3538 South Deerfield LA   36:29.21 11:47   41:52.03                                
 2787 Jillian Mason       31 F  1585 South Deerfield MA   36:29.73 11:47   40:30.53                                
 2788 Kate Glenn          29 F  3448 Northampton MA       36:30.10 11:47   40:36.22                                
 2789 Dylan Watrous        7 M  2600 Belchertown MA       36:30.19 11:47   40:31.03                                
 2790 Ethan Lucey         11 M  3053 Florence MA          36:30.58 11:47   40:34.01 CUB SCOUT PACK 118             
 2791 Tina Carroll        40 F   404 Agawam MA            36:31.93 11:48   41:55.76                                
 2792 Sarah Chase         35 F   437 Wendell MA           36:32.77 11:48   39:35.33                                
 2793 Karen Renaud        43 F  2056 Greenfield MA        36:32.89 11:48   42:23.93 SAGE WESTERN MA                
 2794 Mary Kate Loughran     F  1490 Easthampton MA       36:33.51 11:48   42:23.64 SAGE WESTERN MA                
 2795 Lisa Taglieri       22 F  2468 Arlington MA         36:33.97 11:48   38:13.02                                
 2796 Jacqueline Creran   27 F   549 Amherst MA           36:34.67 11:48   40:29.73                                
 2797 Brian Creran        29 M   548 Amherst MA           36:35.24 11:49   40:29.81                                
 2798 Lynn Smith          53 F  2353 Belchertown MA       36:35.99 11:49   41:24.33                                
 2799 Celia Waltermire    21 F  2589 Adams MA             36:36.74 11:49   39:38.27 WHOLE CHILDREN                 
 2800 Charlie Cacciatore  13 M   374 Adams MA             36:37.06 11:49   39:38.27 WHOLE CHILDREN                 
 2801 Evelyn Riffenburg   42 F  2083 Holyoke MA           36:37.46 11:49   40:54.76                                
 2802 Ryan Bialka         23 M   217 Chicopee MA          36:37.47 11:49   40:49.26 SNOW PANTS                     
 2803 Chuck Cacciatore    43 M  3771 Castleton VT         36:38.14 11:50   39:40.21                                
 2804 Iris Delaney        13 F  3763 Russell MA           36:41.15 11:51   39:08.96 OUR FAMILY                     
 2805 Sonali Kumar        19 F  1354 Northampton MA       36:41.99 11:51   36:47.29 BALDWINNING                    
 2806 Tara Lagu           37 F  1385 Florence MA          36:43.46 11:51   40:26.51                                
 2807 Beverleigh Yentsch  26 F  2702 Medford MA           36:44.03 11:51   39:00.20                                
 2808 Shamis White        37 F  2637 Westfield MA         36:45.02 11:52   41:01.34 MOCHA CHOCA YA YA YA           
 2809 Dylan Nygren        18 M  3143 Springfield MA       36:46.96 11:52   41:35.03                                
 2810 Parker Riley         9 F  2088 Fiskdale MA          36:47.73 11:53   38:23.53 RILEY RUNNERS                  
 2811 Carrie Snyder       40 F  2361 North Adams MA       36:48.21 11:53   42:02.26                                
 2812 Elizabeth Wood      31 F  2677 Chicopee MA          36:50.10 11:53   41:05.85 MOCHA CHOCA YA YA YA           
 2813 Sunny Lie           33 F  1462 Amherst MA           36:51.80 11:54   42:22.63 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 2814 Allie Zashin-Jacobs 19 F  3318 Florence MA          36:52.70 11:54   41:40.28                                
 2815 Elizabeth Skelley   37 F  2322 Florence MA          36:55.85 11:55   40:10.85                                
 2816 Serena Murphy       35 F  1776 Haydenville MA       36:56.03 11:55   40:10.52                                
 2817 Tessie Krawec       31 M  1343 Westfield MA         36:57.78 11:56   37:07.09                                
 2818 Robyn Rosario       36 F  2133 Springfield MA       36:58.21 11:56   41:34.22                                
 2819 Shannon Pettit      21 F  3170 Northampton MA       36:58.96 11:56   41:49.26 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 2820 Kyle Small          34 M  2336 South Hadley MA      36:58.97 11:56   39:26.76 ONE MORE                       
 2821 Katie Riley          6 F  2087 Fiskdale MA          36:59.28 11:56   38:36.06 RILEY RUNNERS                  
 2822 Debbie Riley        46 F  2085 Fiskdale MA          37:00.51 11:57   38:35.79 RILEY RUNNERS                  
 2823 Laura Freeman       15 F  2914 Belchertown MA       37:01.52 11:57   40:38.58                                
 2824 Nancy Janoson       65 F  1206 Easthampton MA       37:01.52 11:57   41:35.82 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2825 Danielle Murphy     35 F  1771 Northampton MA       37:02.01 11:57   39:53.64 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 2826 David Murphy        38 M  1772 Northampton MA       37:02.65 11:57   39:53.45 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 2827 Maribeth Erb        50 F   752 Northampton MA       37:02.93 11:58   39:54.53 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 2828 Becky Dimino        37 F   665 West Springfield M   37:03.33 11:58   39:54.51 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2829 Nanci Newton        48 F  1810 Hadley MA            37:03.60 11:58   39:55.03 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2830 Joy Ovitt           34 F  1862 Williamsburg MA      37:04.49 11:58   39:27.04 WORTHINGTON MOTORSPORTS        
 2831 Amanda Bartolomei   25 F   158 Worcester MA         37:07.58 11:59   42:27.41 MOCHA MADNESS                  
 2832 Julia St. George    45 F  2381 Northampton MA       37:07.77 11:59   41:11.77                                
 2833 Amanda Bates        43 F   165 Broad Brook CT       37:08.58 11:59   40:17.51                                
 2834 Arthur Cote         26 M   538 Enfield CT           37:09.68 12:00   37:47.26                                
 2835 Jacob Moore         10 M  1729 Northampton MA       37:09.80 12:00   42:19.52                                
 2836 Sarah Moore         38 F  1730 Northampton MA       37:10.40 12:00   42:19.77                                
 2837 Koy Monette          7 M  3112 Belchertown MA       37:10.76 12:00   39:40.95 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2838 Darrell Monette     45 M  3111 Belchertown MA       37:11.11 12:00   39:40.87 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2839 Christine Archambau 43 F    83 South Hadley         37:12.24 12:01   41:29.05                                
 2840 Ursula Kiczkowski   34 F  1299 Northampton MA       37:13.63 12:01   41:21.76 LOVESICK FIRST RESPONDERS      
 2841 Desiree Blaine Skip 27 F   239 Granby MA            37:14.41 12:01   41:44.51                                
 2842 Sarita Graveline    30 F   998 South Hadley MA      37:14.45 12:01   41:43.26 ONE MORE                       
 2843 Dina Christopher    33 F   452 Springfield MA       37:16.18 12:02   40:48.51 TEAM MEGAS                     
 2844 Brittany Muller     25 F  1762 Northampton MA       37:17.71 12:02   40:57.51                                
 2845 Stephanie Liebel    41 F  1463 Feeding Hills MA     37:17.95 12:02   41:46.01                                
 2846 Jeanne Higgins      42 F  1116 West Springfield M   37:18.94 12:03   41:47.51                                
 2847 Kealyn Matuszczak    9 F  1603 Westfield MA         37:20.24 12:03   40:56.56 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2848 Cristine Smith      44 F  2345 Castleton VT         37:20.71 12:03   39:35.02 GROUND AND POUND               
 2849 Stefanie Shipe      30 F  2291 Northampton MA       37:21.21 12:03   42:07.51 UMASS CENTER FOR PUBLIC POLICY 
 2850 Kevin Matuszczak    46 M  1604 Westfield MA         37:21.22 12:03   40:57.79 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 2851 Olivia Lederman     14 F  3504 Amherst MA           37:21.30 12:03   42:21.61                                
 2852 Leila Leahy         40 F  1423 Chicopee MA          37:21.76 12:04   41:11.27 PIONEER VALLEY WOMEN'S RUNNING 
 2853 Patrick Wage        15 M  2574 S. Hadley MA         37:23.71 12:04   41:58.52 WAGE                           
 2854 Paige Murphy        13 F  1775 Belchertown MA       37:26.05 12:05   39:34.88 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2855 Jenneke Reynolds    41 F  2064 Southampton MA       37:27.53 12:06   40:10.09 TEAM REYNOLDS                  
 2856 Bobbie Knox         65 F  3495 Williamsburg MA      37:28.09 12:06   40:48.04 CURVES                         
 2857 Jonathan Abood      14 M    14 Belchertown MA       37:28.19 12:06   39:53.52 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2858 Nathaniel Morissett 17 M  3557 Belchertown MA       37:29.06 12:06   39:54.37 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 2859 Mark Horwitz        57 M  1149 Florence MA          37:30.68 12:07   39:40.76 WESTFIELD STATE UNIVERSITY     
 2860 Michael Romanovitch 58 M  2127 Florence MA          37:30.73 12:07   42:10.03                                
 2861 Susan Bartlett      38 F   157 North Hatfield MA    37:30.74 12:07   41:00.02                                
 2862 Nicole Perry        26 F  3577 Centerville MA       37:34.78 12:08   43:01.43 TEAM RUNNING WILD              
 2863 Kristen Cole        40 F  3381 Northampton MA       37:35.16 12:08   38:05.03 COLE CLAN!                     
 2864 Will Lane           11 M  1396 Florence MA          37:35.19 12:08   42:32.01 4 FUN KIDS                     
 2865 Molly Cole          10 F  3383 Northampton MA       37:35.25 12:08   38:05.11 COLE CLAN!                     
 2866 Kathleen Athearn    25 F    94 Westbrook ME         37:37.19 12:09   42:05.51                                
 2867 Gage Afanasiew      14 M    26 Montague MA          37:37.38 12:09   38:02.51 LAYER-EIGHT, INC.              
 2868 Noa Miller          10 F  3706 Florence MA          37:37.85 12:09   43:22.16                                
 2869 Jessica McCoy       32 F  1628 Waltham MA           37:44.49 12:11   40:59.52                                
 2870 Susan Lacombe       42 F  1376 Great Barrington M   37:44.68 12:11   40:04.51 TEAM UNREEL                    
 2871 Christy Anderson    51 F    58 Sunderland MA        37:45.39 12:11   41:35.93 HEALING ZONE                   
 2872 Innis Gallagher      9 M  2918 Sunderland MA        37:45.43 12:11   41:36.00 THE HEALING ZONE               
 2873 Riki Landers        41 F  3018 West Springfield M   37:46.12 12:12   41:09.77                                
 2874 Elizabeth Frey      55 F   872 Northampton MA       37:47.71 12:12   39:30.76                                
 2875 Karissa Venne       21 F  2562 Agawam MA            37:47.87 12:12   42:01.94 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 2876 Lindsay Papsin      22 F  1874 Shelton CT           37:48.21 12:12   42:01.55 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 2877 Mary Jean Daly      52 F  3405 Springfield MA       37:50.47 12:13   42:14.27 TOM W. DALY                    
 2878 Meghan Plumb        32 F  1958 Wolcott CT           37:54.46 12:14   38:32.77                                
 2879 Kelly Kwiecinski    26 F  1359 Easthampton MA       37:54.96 12:14   41:38.79                                
 2880 Andrew Shelffo      44 M  3218 Northampton MA       37:55.03 12:14   38:34.86 TEAM SHELFFO                   
 2881 Owen Shelffo         8 M  3219 Northampton MA       37:55.97 12:15   38:35.05 TEAM SHELFFO                   
 2882 Lori Harper         51 F  1071 Hadley MA            37:58.20 12:15   42:18.01                                
 2883 Maryann Laurie      47 F  3024 Russell MA           37:59.12 12:16   40:27.68 OUR FAMILY                     
 2884 Jocelyn Summers     28 F  2450 Worcester MA         37:59.81 12:16   42:10.90                                
 2885 Erica Grygorcewicz  25 F  1028 Worcestre MA         38:00.45 12:16   42:11.26                                
 2886 Marissa Parker      26 F  3715 North Adams MA       38:00.62 12:16   42:04.86                                
 2887 Paul Desautel       69 M   634 Springfield MA       38:02.30 12:17   41:50.76 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2888 Janis Doyle            F   694 Montague MA          38:07.63 12:18   41:25.02                                
 2889 Tara Edson          26 F   739 East Longmeadow MA   38:08.22 12:19   39:47.51                                
 2890 Maya Wilson         14 F  2654 Northampton MA       38:09.67 12:19   38:28.27 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2891 Mike Malone         43 M  1552 Amherst MA           38:10.10 12:19   42:26.15 TEAM ABBALONE                  
 2892 Nate Malone         11 M  1553 Amherst MA           38:11.22 12:20   42:27.02 TEAM ABBALONE                  
 2893 Ryan Sullivan-Daley  8 M  2448 Belchertown MA       38:15.25 12:21   41:29.03 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
 2894 Sean Sullivan       38 M  2446 Belchertown MA       38:15.52 12:21   41:31.76 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
 2895 Rutherford Wilson   43 M  2656 Northampton MA       38:15.74 12:21   38:35.51 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2896 Erin Fitzgerald     25 F   818 Northampton MA       38:16.36 12:21   41:21.93                                
 2897 Teresa Adam         46 F    18 Belchertown MA       38:16.57 12:21   41:00.21 AUNTIE AND DANIEL              
 2898 Daniel Roney        10 M  2128 Belchertown MA       38:18.14 12:22   41:00.79 AUNTIE AND DANIEL              
 2899 Meg Porter          25 F  1972 Upton MA             38:18.25 12:22   40:40.82 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 2900 Anais Lugo-Guercio  21 F  3055 Northampton MA       38:18.59 12:22   43:08.08 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 2901 Katie Simpson       24 F  2312 Bellingham MA        38:19.66 12:22   40:41.52 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 2902 Rebecca Muskat      20 F  3129 Loveland OH          38:19.67 12:22   43:09.01 LAMONT COLLEGE                 
 2903 Ashley Sherry       24 F  2287 Amherst MA           38:19.95 12:22   40:41.52 RUDOLPH'S RUNNERS              
 2904 John White          44 M  2634 Granby MA            38:20.07 12:22   40:37.86                                
 2905 John White V        12 M  2639 Granby MA            38:20.37 12:23   40:37.77                                
 2906 Lynn Waldron        56 F  2576 Amherst MA           38:24.09 12:24   40:31.69 WOMENSMOVEMENT-BOOT CAMP       
 2907 Morgan Morneau       6 F  1742 East Longmeadow MA   38:25.03 12:24   42:57.03 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2908 Kelly Shamgochian   33 F  2263 Oakham MA            38:25.78 12:24   42:22.77 CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS (CMS)    
 2909 Ryan Morneau         8 M  1743 East Longmeadow MA   38:26.02 12:24   42:57.03 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2910 Kate Morneau        31 F  1741 East Longmeadow MA   38:26.13 12:24   42:57.51 FAUSEY & FRIENDS               
 2911 Rita Riley          54 F  2089 Upton MA             38:26.16 12:24   42:53.24                                
 2912 Rebecca Rice        57 F  3596 Hadley MA            38:28.20 12:25   42:27.26 HARTSBROOK                     
 2913 Ellen Carter        49 F   407 Northampton MA       38:32.68 12:27   41:25.71 THE POWER TEAM                 
 2914 Zoe Noyes           14 F  3141 South Hadley MA      38:33.20 12:27   43:33.53                                
 2915 Gabriel Carter-Weid  8 F  3786 Northampton MA       38:33.53 12:27   41:25.61 TEAM POWER                     
 2916 Craig Ruberti       40 M  2163 Florence MA          38:35.42 12:27   43:06.74 TEAM RUBERTI                   
 2917 Eloise Ruberti       6 F  2164 Florence MA          38:35.66 12:27   43:06.24 TEAM RUBERTI                   
 2918 Alison Berryman     42 F   204 Belchertown MA       38:40.46 12:29   43:14.53 THE HEALING ZONE MASSAGE       
 2919 Anna Pearlman       28 F  1900 Florence MA          38:41.07 12:29   40:37.65                                
 2920 Agnes Beckmann      23 F   177 Worcester MA         38:42.43 12:30   42:31.01 CLARK U.                       
 2921 Jill Scibelli       40 F  2239 East Longmeadow MA   38:42.71 12:30   44:07.53 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 2922 Normand Bombardier  45 M   254 Westfield MA         38:42.93 12:30   41:51.26 TEAM BOMBARDIER                
 2923 Mary Kubasek-Haber  29 F  1347 Easthampton MA       38:43.44 12:30   44:17.04                                
 2924 Susan Etzel         42 F   765 Leeds MA             38:43.51 12:30   42:54.30 MINI HOOFBEATS                 
 2925 Aoife McBride       12 F  1612 Leeds MA             38:44.06 12:30   42:54.01 MINI HOOFBEATS                 
 2926 Nancy Teixeira      31 F  3254 Ludlow MA            38:46.03 12:31   40:22.66 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 2927 Nicole Griffin      26 F  1013 Easthampton MA       38:46.83 12:31   40:28.52                                
 2928 Erin Hattaway       28 F  1090 Dalton MA            38:46.89 12:31   42:43.72                                
 2929 Rui Nozaki          18 F  1824 South Hadley MA      38:47.00 12:31   38:51.00 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
 2930 Jennifer Christense 34 F  2818 Chester MA           38:47.36 12:31   42:44.18                                
 2931 Leah Townsend       19 F  2510 South Hadley MA      38:48.02 12:31   38:52.02 MHC SWIM AND DIVE TEAM         
 2932 Austin Butt          7 M   370 Longmeadow MA        38:50.95 12:32   44:05.26 FAMILY MATTERS                 
 2933 Tom Brady           68 M   304 Agawam MA            38:53.69 12:33   44:08.27 FAMILY MATTERS                 
 2934 Ann Butt            43 F   369 Longmeadow MA        38:54.84 12:34   44:09.01 FAMILY MATTERS                 
 2935 Allyson Mackay      31 F  3700 Easthampton MA       38:54.86 12:34   42:11.78 TABLE & VINE                   
 2936 Chris Starr         44 F  2391 Sunderland MA        38:55.22 12:34   41:40.52                                
 2937 Johanna Suttenfield 13 F  2452 Belchertown MA       38:59.32 12:35   41:08.51 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 2938 Julie Racicot       31 F  2024 Agawam MA            39:06.46 12:37   44:48.42                                
 2939 Molly Dower         22 F   691 Troy NH              39:06.71 12:37   43:49.02 THE THERMALS                   
 2940 Matthew Martin, Jr   4 M  3531 Sunderland MA        39:11.20 12:39   44:09.26 THE MARTIN FAMILY              
 2941 Marissa Tousey-Pfar 12 F  3648 Northampton MA       39:11.61 12:39   43:32.43                                
 2942 Jean Talarico       63 F  2470 Somerville MA        39:12.11 12:39   44:39.91                                
 2943 Maia Campbell       20 F  3789 Amherst MA           39:13.61 12:40   43:52.03 THE SHIRT BRIGADE              
 2944 Laurie Card         38 F   385 Mansfield Center C   39:13.71 12:40   43:00.28 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2945 Katelyn Perchak     28 F  1910 Amherst MA           39:14.15 12:40   41:42.96 ONE MORE                       
 2946 Andrea Raphael      47 F  2032 Florence MA          39:15.47 12:40   44:12.79 4 FUN KIDS                     
 2947 Maeve Raphael-Reily  9 F  2034 Florence MA          39:15.86 12:40   44:12.19 4 FUN KIDS                     
 2948 Kailey Pacheco      13 F  1863 Belchertown MA       39:15.94 12:40   43:15.52 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
 2949 Grace Lane           9 F  1395 Florence MA          39:16.45 12:41   44:12.03 4 FUN KIDS                     
 2950 Molly Kienzler      24 F  1300 Northampton MA       39:16.69 12:41   42:56.52                                
 2951 Jennifer Yazwinski  29 F  3313 Deerfield MA         39:18.23 12:41   44:36.27                                
 2952 Michelle Duguay     34 F   721 Turners Falls MA     39:18.82 12:41   44:36.14                                
 2953 Samantha Burns      41 F  3359 Amherst MA           39:19.23 12:42   44:35.54                                
 2954 Jane Hunter         41 F  1173 Northampton MA       39:19.69 12:42   45:04.26                                
 2955 Christopher Steed   32 M  3238 Easthampton MA       39:20.19 12:42   45:04.68                                
 2956 Meghan Steed        32 F  3239 Easthampton MA       39:20.28 12:42   45:04.02                                
 2957 Liz Isenstein       23 F  2974 Sunderland MA        39:21.70 12:42   44:25.00 TURBULENT FLOW                 
 2958 Kristen Atkins      45 F  3794 Greenfield MA        39:22.20 12:42   44:34.76                                
 2959 Dena Childs         41 F   445 Florence MA          39:23.99 12:43   44:04.06 TEAM CHILDS                    
 2960 Ella Childs         12 F   446 Florence MA          39:24.43 12:43   44:04.52 TEAM CHILDS                    
 2961 Leta Herman         44 F  3465 Belchertown MA       39:25.22 12:43   43:24.28 HARTSBROOK                     
 2962 Michele Andrews     42 F    70 West Hatfield MA     39:25.48 12:44   43:08.29 LEAN ON ME                     
 2963 Sky Andrews         11 F    71 West Hatfield MA     39:26.46 12:44   43:08.54 LEAN ON ME                     
 2964 Amy Debettencourt   37 F   612 Chicopee MA          39:28.57 12:45   43:32.01 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2965 David Mears         64 M  1655 Belchertown MA       39:31.04 12:45   41:32.83 TEAM BOILERS                   
 2966 Bill Fitzsimmons    50 M   822 West Springfield M   39:31.13 12:45   45:22.93 EORC                           
 2967 Tanya Leja          41 F  1435 Belchertown MA       39:31.31 12:45   41:33.26 TEAM BOILERS                   
 2968 Samantha Liptak     28 F  3514 Westfield MA         39:33.93 12:46   45:13.51                                
 2969 Julie Lingenberg    37 F  1468 Chicopee MA          39:34.24 12:46   43:37.02 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2970 Erika Bachand       42 F   116 Belchertown MA       39:36.72 12:47   42:12.27 HAMPSHIRE REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 
 2971 Patricia Hasper     40 F  1085 Easthampton MA       39:40.25 12:48   45:13.54                                
 2972 Kelly Barstow       32 F   156 Hadley MA            39:40.84 12:49   42:10.27 ONE MORE                       
 2973 Melissa Connors     36 F  2831 Chicopee MA          39:43.16 12:49   43:45.99 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 2974 Nancy Murray        62 F  1777 North Attleboro MA   39:44.19 12:50   43:32.27                                
 2975 Kimberly Malone     28 F  1551 Chicopee MA          39:46.48 12:50   45:13.07                                
 2976 Carole Shannon      24 F  2265 Canton MA            39:46.96 12:50   45:17.26 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR AUTISM 
 2977 Brian Ward          27 M  2593 Springfield MA       39:47.11 12:51   45:13.15                                
 2978 Steve Sireci        48 M  2315 Florence MA          39:49.22 12:51   41:19.77 TEAM SIRECI                    
 2979 Marcela Murphy      26 F  1774 Holyoke MA           39:49.70 12:51   44:28.26                                
 2980 Joseph Sireci       11 M  2314 Florence MA          39:49.93 12:51   41:19.98 TEAM SIRECI                    
 2981 Cara Paquette       28 F  1876 Westfield MA         39:50.41 12:52   43:45.01                                
 2982 Kendall Bennett     21 F   188 Amherst MA           39:51.56 12:52   41:36.76 UMASS ROWING                   
 2983 Megan Nannie        20 F  3561 Northampton MA       39:52.44 12:52   41:26.03 WASHBURN HOUSE - SMITH COLLEGE 
 2984 Erin Sullivan       28 F  2439 Easthampton MA       39:53.44 12:53   42:47.72 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2985 Chalet Seidel       36 F  2247 Florence MA          39:53.78 12:53   43:53.59 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 2986 Cecilia Lee         18 F  3505 Northampton MA       39:54.00 12:53   41:28.78 WASHBURN HOUSE - SMITH COLLEGE 
 2987 Tom Watrous         66 M  2601 Belchertown MA       39:54.03 12:53   43:59.41                                
 2988 Anna Soper          28 F  2368 Northampton MA       39:54.77 12:53   42:48.07 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 2989 Carina Ahuja        21 F  3329 Northampton MA       39:55.34 12:53   41:29.14 WASHBURN HOUSE - SMITH COLLEGE 
 2990 Simon Quinn         10 M  2022 Springfield MA       39:58.03 12:54   42:35.02 THIRSTY PHANTOM BREWERY        
 2991 Caroline Reynolds   38 F  2060 Hadley MA            40:00.08 12:55   41:23.01                                
 2992 Dina Nelson         45 F  1792 Windsor Locks CT     40:00.46 12:55   42:48.02                                
 2993 Dennis Quinn        41 M  2018 Springfield MA       40:01.13 12:55   42:38.76 THIRSTY PHANTOM BREWERY        
 2994 Diane Curtis        48 F   573 Sunderland MA        40:02.43 12:55   44:49.76 TEAM LEUCHS-CURTIS             
 2995 Charlotte Stanley   23 F  2388 Northampton MA       40:03.97 12:56   43:52.77 CURRAN & BERGER                
 2996 Sally Galman        36 F   908 Shutesbury MA        40:03.99 12:56   44:49.75 GALMAN FAMILY!                 
 2997 Grant Sherrick      26 M  2286 Northampton MA       40:04.68 12:56   43:53.27 CURRAN & BERGER                
 2998 Helen Welch         24 F  2613 Whately MA           40:05.16 12:56   43:21.26                                
 2999 Jeslyn Carr         34 F   399 Winthrop MA          40:06.88 12:57   43:07.77                                
 3000 Kim Therieau           F  2482 West Springfield M   40:08.98 12:58   45:19.53 EDUCATE MALAWI                 
 3001 Nancy Holmes        60 F  1137 Turners Falls MA     40:10.03 12:58   43:05.93                                
 3002 Amber Waters        35 F  2599 Enfield CT           40:11.31 12:58   42:13.03                                
 3003 Joan Tabachnick     56 F  2467 Northampton MA       40:12.07 12:59   46:01.87                                
 3004 Jane Fleishman      57 F   825 Northampton MA       40:12.96 12:59   46:02.52                                
 3005 Deborah King        63 F  3491 Amherst MA           40:13.36 12:59   46:02.57 KING TEAM                      
 3006 Mary Chiecko        36 F   443 Chicopee MA          40:14.18 12:59   41:33.01 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 3007 Andrew Lingenberg   14 M  3039 Chicopee MA          40:15.21 13:00   44:18.02 WILL RUN FOR CHOCOLATE         
 3008 Andrea Lyons        39 F  1508 Belchertown MA       40:15.71 13:00   44:17.28 BELCHERTOWN TEAM               
 3009 Kim Pacheco         37 F  1865 Belchertown MA       40:16.69 13:00   44:17.26 BELCHERTOWN CS TEAM            
 3010 Kaleena Rivera      29 F  3191 East Hartland CT     40:19.34 13:01   46:17.39 THE WILDIES                    
 3011 Sanessa Cortina     27 F   530 Palmer MA            40:21.72 13:02   43:33.51 HEALTH NEW ENGLAND             
 3012 Jenn Kelley         27 F  1280 Worcester MA         40:22.83 13:02   45:42.96 MOCHA MADNESS                  
 3013 Marina Korpita      14 F  1330 Sunderland MA        40:24.63 13:03   42:17.25                                
 3014 Tara Guyette        27 F  1039 Northampton MA       40:25.23 13:03   43:16.32 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 3015 Stephen Purdy       62 M  3590 Belchertown MA       40:25.55 13:03   42:45.01                                
 3016 Tim Perry           30 M  3578 Centerville MA       40:26.29 13:03   45:55.76 TEAM RUNNING WILD              
 3017 George Kansas       34 M  1250 South Hadley MA      40:28.22 13:04   46:19.02 THE KEB'S                      
 3018 Sondra Jones        34 F  1232 Chicopee MA          40:29.96 13:04   46:26.02                                
 3019 Tracy Collins       38 F   500 Southampton MA       40:35.02 13:06   40:39.02 MARYO FOR REGISTER OF DEEDS 20 
 3020 Kimberly Teixeira   32 F  3253 Wilbraham MA         40:35.09 13:06   42:11.77 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 3021 Alejandra Almanza    8 F  3331 Chicopee MA          40:41.40 13:08   43:04.78 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASSA 
 3022 Jennifer Shakshober 19 F  2262 Westfield MA         40:45.09 13:09   45:33.76 TEAM WESTFIELD STATE           
 3023 Marion Graves       14 F  1000 Belchertown MA       40:48.04 13:10   42:59.35 JBMS RUNNING CLUB              
 3024 Kathleen Banas      46 F  3677 Easthampton MA       40:48.74 13:10   44:05.19 TABLE & VINE                   
 3025 Shawn Robbins       26 M  3599 Pittsfield MA        40:50.26 13:11   46:03.82 SHMOLLBERT                     
 3026 Molly Pennell       22 F  3576 Granby MA            40:52.20 13:12   46:05.78 SHMOLLBERT                     
 3027 Lori Eldridge       49 F  3793 S. Hadley MA         40:52.95 13:12   46:12.26                                
 3028 Martha Almanza      28 F  3332 Chicopee MA          40:53.22 13:12   43:16.83 THE FOOD BANK OF WESTERN MASSA 
 3029 Lisa Modenos        40 F  1711 Florence MA          40:56.63 13:13   46:06.92                                
 3030 Randal Furash-Stewa 30 M   888 Florence MA          40:59.27 13:14   45:56.51 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
 3031 Emily Whittemore    31 F  3665 Marlborough MA       41:02.79 13:15   46:51.09                                
 3032 Nancy Pratt         58 F  1981 Hopkinton MA         41:02.86 13:15   44:06.01                                
 3033 Linda Carpenter     28 F   397 Florence MA          41:03.44 13:15   42:59.03                                
 3034 Regina Diemand      29 F   656 Hadley MA            41:03.68 13:15   42:59.51 EILEEN DIEMAND FOUNDATION      
 3035 John Schieffelin    75 M  2222 Florence MA          41:04.25 13:15   46:23.30 ELMERS FANS                    
 3036 Kristin Booth       22 F   259 Belchertown MA       41:05.19 13:16   44:23.76                                
 3037 Cheryl Curtis       63 F   572 West Hatfield MA     41:10.06 13:17   45:59.66 CURTIS TEAM                    
 3038 Carrie Doggett      28 F   674 Brattleboro VT       41:13.73 13:18   44:58.04                                
 3039 Melissa Motel       28 F  1756 Brattleboro VT       41:14.07 13:19   44:58.64                                
 3040 Kaela Mochak        10 F  3110 Westfield MA         41:17.37 13:20   44:58.53 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 3041 Kalista Popp        31 F  1969 Greenfield MA        41:19.97 13:20   41:48.26                                
 3042 Birdy Newman         8 F  1804 Amherst MA           41:23.77 13:22   43:50.77 HELLO...NEWMANS                
 3043 Michael Millner     43 M  1699 Amherst MA           41:23.84 13:22   43:51.26 HELLO...NEWMANS                
 3044 Julie Wysk          48 F  3310 South Deerfield MA   41:24.03 13:22   44:22.01                                
 3045 Catherine Quill     36 F  2013 Littleton MA         41:24.33 13:22   44:36.02                                
 3046 Beth Quill          32 F  2012 Northampton MA       41:24.42 13:22   44:35.79                                
 3047 Renika Montgomery   30 F  1725 Northampton MA       41:24.68 13:22   46:57.26                                
 3048 Stephanie Klinakis  20 F  1316 Chicopee MA          41:26.30 13:23   44:21.03 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 3049 Melissa Lukasik     29 F  1499 Chicopee MA          41:27.08 13:23   44:21.23 ELMS COLLEGE                   
 3050 Owen Walkowicz       9 M  2585 Montague MA          41:28.47 13:23   41:32.47 WALKOWICZ                      
 3051 Lezette Bowler      36 F   291 Ware MA              41:28.90 13:23   44:47.51                                
 3052 Sonya Taillon       41 F  2469 Easthampton MA       41:30.42 13:24   45:53.99 PEPERE'S CLAN                  
 3053 Leslie Rood Jr.     47 M  2130 Easthampton MA       41:31.34 13:24   45:54.33 PEPERE'S CLAN                  
 3054 Michelle L'Esperanc 38 F  1445 Northampton MA       41:33.92 13:25   41:37.92 GREEN RIVER DOULA NETWORK      
 3055 Laras Sekarasih     27 F  2251 Amherst MA           41:34.46 13:25   47:07.26 UMASS DEPT OF COMMUNICATION    
 3056 Krystle Dalton      28 F  3402 Northampton MA       41:35.95 13:26   45:07.01                                
 3057 James Bertone-Johns  5 M   206 Amherst MA           41:36.97 13:26   46:33.81                                
 3058 Elizabeth Bertone-J 39 F   205 Amherst MA           41:36.98 13:26   46:33.77                                
 3059 Mitch Walkowicz     48 M  2584 Montague MA          41:37.77 13:26   41:41.77 WALKOWICZ                      
 3060 Mark Cormier        44 M   527 South Hadley MA      41:40.65 13:27   43:04.18                                
 3061 Anna Cormier        10 F   525 South Hadley MA      41:41.17 13:27   43:04.26                                
 3062 Mason Dean           7 M  3766 Mampden MA           41:42.20 13:28   43:50.27 HNE                            
 3063 Kevin White         41 F  2635 Westfield MA         41:42.42 13:28   45:58.27 MOCHA CHOCA YA YA YA           
 3064 Eric Szymojko       36 M  3250 Hampden MA           41:42.45 13:28   43:50.51 HNE                            
 3065 Stacie Alicea       30 F    43 Holyoke MA           41:45.57 13:29   44:20.72                                
 3066 Mia Winiarski       10 F  2660 Southwick MA         41:46.96 13:29   46:08.26 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 3067 Daniel Beaven       34 M   176 Springfield MA       41:48.04 13:30   46:53.33                                
 3068 Tracy Grover        42 F  1026 Feeding Hills MA     41:50.91 13:30   44:20.70                                
 3069 Jan Halloran        54 F  1053 Westfield MA         41:53.33 13:31   45:48.09                                
 3070 Stephanie Billings  37 F   227 Florence MA          41:54.94 13:32   45:52.74 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 3071 Suzanne Rataj       36 F  3185 Holyoke MA           41:54.98 13:32   48:05.78                                
 3072 Fred Kim            37 M  1303 Florence MA          41:55.37 13:32   45:52.93 HOLYOKE HEALTH CENTER          
 3073 Karen Barnes        53 F  3790 Florence MA          41:55.46 13:32   48:06.01                                
 3074 Marilyn Woodman     55 F  3306 Florence MA          41:56.76 13:32   47:37.01                                
 3075 Carmine Russo       63 M  3604 Easthampton MA       41:56.92 13:32   44:43.51                                
 3076 Jody Gerbasi           F  3445 Leeds MA             41:57.46 13:33   47:38.02                                
 3077 Martha Mohr         50 F  1713 New Haven CT         41:58.69 13:33   47:38.01                                
 3078 Julie Stanley          F  3735 Northampton MA       42:03.59 13:35   47:47.39                                
 3079 Catherine Hayden    56 F  2957 Springfield MA       42:05.75 13:35   42:43.33 A.C.D.P. TEAM                  
 3080 Ann Maynard         57 F  3081 Springfield MA       42:05.94 13:35   42:43.77 A.C.D.P. TEAM                  
 3081 Alison Altre-Kerber 47 F    50 Snyder NY            42:11.97 13:37   47:27.02                                
 3082 Amy Brook           47 F   323 Northampton MA       42:12.05 13:37   47:27.02                                
 3083 Gabrielle Palmisano  9 F  3570 Hadley MA            42:15.43 13:38   42:25.26 RUNNING FOOLS                  
 3084 Bridget Stryszko    20 F  2435 Northampton MA       42:15.76 13:38   45:12.03 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 3085 Jill Boski          44 F   269 Northampton MA       42:16.91 13:39   45:12.52 PIONEER VALLEY CROSSFIT        
 3086 Erika Houle         43 F  1153 Northampton MA       42:17.48 13:39   44:56.01 HARLOW BUILDERS                
 3087 Karena Longo        43 F  3044 Florence MA          42:20.20 13:40   46:18.51                                
 3088 Isabelle Palmisano   7 F  3571 Hadley MA            42:30.73 13:43   42:41.24 RUNNING FOOLS                  
 3089 Sara Palmisano      35 F  3572 Hadley MA            42:30.80 13:43   42:41.26 RUNNING FOOLS                  
 3090 Carol Goodrow       63 F   968 Fiskdale MA          42:34.17 13:44   45:49.76                                
 3091 Sharon Marcyoniak   45 F  3527 Westfield MA         42:35.92 13:45   45:26.26                                
 3092 Tynan Power         40 M  1977 Florence MA          42:39.67 13:46   47:37.00 UNITARIAN SOCIETY OF NORTHAMPT 
 3093 Hannah Wareham      24 F  2595 Northampton MA       42:41.84 13:47   48:40.77 RUN ON SENTENCES               
 3094 Jacklyn Ma          22 F  3062 Northampton MA       42:42.85 13:47   47:20.92 SWAG                           
 3095 Allison Wong        19 F  3304 Northampton MA       42:43.19 13:47   47:20.01 SWAG                           
 3096 Melissa Martin      32 F  3530 Sunderland MA        42:43.27 13:47   47:38.19 THE MARTIN FAMILY              
 3097 Cate Rowen          42 F  2154 Florence MA          42:43.42 13:47   48:23.51                                
 3098 Stephen Biegner     27 M   225 New York NY          42:43.53 13:47   48:41.10 RUN ON SENTENCES               
 3099 Olivia Stent        12 F  2411 Brattleboro VT       42:50.98 13:50   44:57.78                                
 3100 Maxine Stent        48 F  2410 Brattleboro VT       42:51.03 13:50   44:57.66                                
 3101 Kristin Cole        41 F  3382 Williamsburg MA      42:51.45 13:50   46:57.68                                
 3102 Mariana Branche     39 F  2784 Easthampton MA       42:56.43 13:52   47:51.47 TEAM FANTASTIC                 
 3103 Sarah Heminger      34 F  1104 Shelburne Falls MA   43:02.83 13:54   48:15.27 SPRINGFIELD COLLEGE            
 3104 Amy Pinney          28 F  1944 Westfield MA         43:03.19 13:54   48:27.24 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 3105 Ann Gillard         37 F   942 Northampton MA       43:06.21 13:55   48:18.77                                
 3106 Trea Russworm       35 F  2174 Amherst MA           43:07.63 13:55   49:03.20                                
 3107 Tyler Tobin         15 M  3259 Florence MA          43:10.24 13:56   46:28.01 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
 3108 Zach Valenta        15 M  3267 Florence MA          43:12.33 13:57   46:29.52 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
 3109 Peg Conniff         52 F   503 Windsor Locks CT     43:14.71 13:57   46:03.02                                
 3110 Susan Lauser        44 F  1416 Agawam MA            43:17.98 13:59   48:01.52                                
 3111 Maura Sullivan      27 F  3247 Holyoke MA           43:18.84 13:59   48:29.61 SULLIVAN'S                     
 3112 Kate Sullivan       14 F  3245 South Hadley MA      43:19.01 13:59   48:29.70 SULLIVAN'S                     
 3113 Trevont'e Moore      9 M  3118 Northampton MA       43:22.76 14:00   43:48.35                                
 3114 Bill Noel           73 M  1813 Northampton MA       43:37.51 14:05   49:15.51                                
 3115 Jill Brothers       30 F   328 Pittsfield MA        43:39.28 14:05   47:40.88 BEER SNOBS                     
 3116 Ed St. John         30 M  2382 Cheshire MA          43:42.12 14:06   47:41.05 BEER SNOBS                     
 3117 Katie Bradford      23 F   300 Worcester MA         43:51.42 14:09   47:48.01                                
 3118 Julie Waskiewicz    24 F  3286 Hadley MA            43:58.94 14:12   47:26.54 RUNNERS FOR WALKERS 3          
 3119 Colleen O'Connor    23 F  3145 Huntington MA        43:59.97 14:12   49:24.03 NERD HERD                      
 3120 Stephanie Newsome   21 F  1807 Chicopee MA          44:00.51 14:12   48:36.47 THE NEWSOMES                   
 3121 Tammy Newsome       41 F  1808 Chicopee MA          44:00.69 14:12   48:37.02 THE NEWSOMES                   
 3122 Kristen Mientka     23 F  1685 Southampton MA       44:01.46 14:13   49:24.02 THE NERD HERD                  
 3123 Aime Degrenier      47 F   616 Easthampton MA       44:07.70 14:15   48:02.26                                
 3124 Kathleen Sherman    54 F  2284 Clarksburg MA        44:24.20 14:20   50:17.27 COMMUNITY RESOURCES FOR PEOPLE 
 3125 Sara Raymond        34 F  2043 Chicopee MA          44:24.68 14:20   50:21.01                                
 3126 Cherie Sarette      33 F  2205 Concord NH           44:24.79 14:20   47:26.54 ROADRUNNER & THE COYOTES       
 3127 Morgan Aronson      26 M    86 Sunderland MA        44:27.78 14:21   49:12.26                                
 3128 Stephanie Dusseault 30 M   732 Chicopee MA          44:36.68 14:24   48:34.76 TEAM INFINITY                  
 3129 Elisha McMahon      28 F  1647 Northampton MA       44:38.82 14:25   48:49.14                                
 3130 Joanne McCormick    25 F  1627 Springfield MA       44:39.73 14:25   48:49.28 SNOW PANTS                     
 3131 Heather McBride     43 F  1613 Leeds MA             44:47.72 14:28   48:58.48 MINI HOOFBEATS                 
 3132 Laura Carlton       33 F   392 Northampton MA       44:58.19 14:31   50:30.76                                
 3133 Sarah Zabriskie     40 F  2722 Northampton MA       44:59.02 14:31   49:53.03 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 3134 Dan Zabriskie       47 M  2721 Northampton MA       45:05.21 14:33   49:59.27 FLYING TOMAHAWKS               
 3135 Rich Winiarski      40 M  2661 Southwick MA         45:10.52 14:35   49:30.27 LOCO FOR COCOA                 
 3136 Theresa Chamberland 56 F   427 South Hadley MA      45:11.95 14:35   49:06.52                                
 3137 Cory McCandless     21 F  1615 Northampton MA       45:34.48 14:43   50:54.03 BEAVERS                        
 3138 Beth Caissie        36 F  2803 Greenfield MA        45:34.53 14:43   49:39.22 WESTERN MASS. HOT CHOCOLATE RU 
 3139 Elias Caissie        6 M  2804 Greenfield MA        45:34.68 14:43   49:39.26 WESTERN MASS. HOT CHOCOLATE RU 
 3140 Shanila Sattar      23 F  2208 Amherst MA           45:34.71 14:43   50:53.90 BEAVERS                        
 3141 Mere Zhu            21 F  2735 Northampton MA       45:34.80 14:43   50:53.78 BEAVERS                        
 3142 Michael Burke       26 M   354 Leverett MA          45:34.90 14:43   50:53.76 BEAVERS                        
 3143 Joanna Orszulak     28 F  1854 Holyoke MA           45:37.81 14:44   50:30.62 LAST IN BOOZIN BITCHES         
 3144 Jan Beu             43 F   212 Brimfield MA         45:37.86 14:44   50:30.66 LAST IN BOOZIN BITCHES         
 3145 Linda Pickreign     56 F  1939 Westfield MA         45:40.86 14:45   49:54.66                                
 3146 Sara Cote           25 F   539 Chicopee MA          45:56.91 14:50   50:10.99 SNOW PANTS                     
 3147 Kelly Zawistowski   40 F  2732 Belchertown MA       46:00.90 14:51   50:09.08                                
 3148 Mark Zawistowski    41 M  2733 Belchertown MA       46:03.02 14:52   50:12.32                                
 3149 Chad Cooper         29 M  3387 Springfield MA       46:04.51 14:52   46:08.51                                
 3150 Tadea Martin-Gonzal  9    3533 Florence MA          46:11.40 14:54   50:56.01 FAMILY: MARTIN-GONZALEZ        
 3151 Hannia Gonzalez     49 F  3455 Florence MA          46:12.71 14:55   50:57.27 FAMILY: MARTIN-GONZALEZ        
 3152 Mary Jo Schwie Loug 44 F  2238 Easthampton MA       46:24.94 14:59   52:15.72 SAGE WESTERN MA                
 3153 Jim Reilly          46 M  2054 Northampton MA       46:31.80 15:01   50:41.36                                
 3154 Neala Melcer        25 F  1664 Northampton MA       46:49.02 15:07   49:49.77                                
 3155 Owen Gallagher       8 M   901 Dummerston VT        46:56.39 15:09   52:55.45 GALLAGHER - NAM                
 3156 Bill Gallagher      44 M   897 Dummerston VT        46:56.85 15:09   52:55.40 GALLAGHER - NAM                
 3157 Geri Kleinman       54 F  1314 Florence MA          46:58.43 15:10   52:59.25 AWOL                           
 3158 Kara Drake          36 F   698 Belchertown MA       47:10.76 15:14   48:44.09 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 3159 Wendy Podlenski     54 F  1961 Greenfield MA        47:10.86 15:14   50:09.53 TEAM WHIBECK                   
 3160 Eliza Rothstein      6 F  2148 Belchertown MA       47:10.97 15:14   48:44.54 TEAM BELCHERTOWN               
 3161 Mike Currie         58 M   569 Conway MA            47:11.43 15:14   50:10.26 OCD                            
 3162 Ivonne Ortega       21 F  1855 Amherst MA           47:36.14 15:22   51:15.27 ACWRFC                         
 3163 Kaitlin Price        7 F  1989 Westfield MA         47:40.66 15:23   50:05.05 PRICE FAMILY                   
 3164 Karen Price         35 F  1990 Westfield MA         47:41.08 15:23   50:05.13 PRICE FAMILY                   
 3165 Benjamin Breslow     9 M   313 Northampton MA       47:43.14 15:24   50:32.28 LGA - LANDER GRINSPOON ACADEMY 
 3166 Caryn Brause        45 F   309 Northampton MA       47:43.69 15:24   50:33.86 LGA - LANDER GRINSPOON ACADEMY 
 3167 Tyler Borrell        8 M   266 Amherst MA           48:08.82 15:32   52:55.78 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3168 Zoe Oddi            10 F  3146 Westfield MA         48:09.27 15:33   51:49.19 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 3169 Lisa Korzenecki     50 F  3008 Westfield MA         48:09.86 15:33   51:49.85 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 3170 Lee Borrell         12 M   264 Amherst MA           48:10.50 15:33   52:55.77 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3171 William Borrell     10 M   267 Amhert MA            48:10.87 15:33   52:55.80 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3172 Michael Grochowski   9 M  1023 Westfield MA         48:11.68 15:33   52:55.27 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3173 Alvie Borrell       36 M   263 Amherst MA           48:21.11 15:36   53:07.19 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3174 Scott Grochowski    40 M  1025 Westfield MA         48:21.84 15:37   53:06.77 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3175 Simone Gosnell      10 F   978 Florence MA          49:01.30 15:49   54:05.45 THE SWISS CHOCOLATE DREAM TEAM 
 3176 Jonathan Gosnell    45 M   977 Florence MA          49:01.39 15:49   54:05.66 THE SWISS CHOCOLATE DREAM TEAM 
 3177 Gabrielle Gosnell    7 F   976 Florence MA          49:01.76 15:49   54:05.37 THE SWISS CHOCOLATE DREAM TEAM 
 3178 Annie Croteau       42 F   557 Florence MA          49:02.44 15:50   54:06.05 THE SWISS CHOCOLATE DREAM TEAM 
 3179 Luz Marcano         47 F  3524 Indian Orchard MA    49:14.19 15:53   51:03.51                                
 3180 Rhonda Stefanelli   50 F  2398 Chicopee MA          49:20.20 15:55   53:15.78                                
 3181 Alice McGillicuddy  22 F  1640 Northampton MA       49:26.96 15:58   49:30.96 TEAM PST                       
 3182 Andrea Domingue     30 F   677 Northampton MA       49:40.91 16:02   55:14.98                                
 3183 Deb Pelletier       48 F  1907 Westfield MA         49:49.76 16:05   53:30.31 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 3184 Destiny Fanion      10 F   774 Westfield MA         49:50.23 16:05   53:30.28 SOUTHAMPTON ROAD SCHOOL        
 3185 Cindy Koscinski     50 F  1332 Ludlow MA            50:27.44 16:17   52:48.03                                
 3186 Marjorie Cavanaugh  79 F   420 Three Rivers MA      50:28.83 16:18   54:38.01                                
 3187 Lilly Meesseman      4 F  3739 Springfield MA       50:45.88 16:23   56:13.28 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
 3188 Molly Meesseman      6 F  3738 Springfield MA       50:46.20 16:23   56:12.77 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
 3189 Jaimie Meesseman    26 F  3737 Springfield MA       50:46.22 16:23   56:12.79 CROSSFIT IRONWILL              
 3190 Shannon Bonini      36 F  2776 Suffield CT          51:32.51 16:38   53:46.52 STUBBORN SURVIVORS             
 3191 Kathleen Lafferty   30 F  1381 Manchester CT        51:45.69 16:42   54:55.26                                
 3192 Alora Assad          8 F    90 Springfield MA       54:21.95 17:33   59:47.03 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
 3193 Sarah Helm          26 F  1103 Northampton MA       54:22.42 17:33   59:46.24 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
 3194 Jaime O'Karma       25 F  1842 Northampton MA       54:26.94 17:34   59:52.46 CROSSFIT IRON WILL             
 3195 Jennifer Daigle-Mat 37 F   586 Leeds MA             54:44.48 17:40 1:00:21.76 THE CLUSTERFLUFFERS            
 3196 Casey Daigle-Matos  30 F   585 Leeds MA             54:44.98 17:40 1:00:21.52 THE CLUSTERFLUFFERS            
 3197 Gail Norskey        52 F  1816 Florence MA          54:48.07 17:41 1:00:25.12 WINTERBARRYS                   
 3198 Barry Schechter     58 M  2218 Florence MA          54:48.25 17:41 1:00:25.29 WINTERBARRYS                   
 3199 Carina Lemire        7 F  1438 Chesterfield MA      56:33.59 18:15 1:01:58.25 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3200 Ellen Leuchs        44 F  1450 Sunderland MA        56:35.74 18:16 1:01:33.54 TEAM LEUCHS-CURTIS             
 3201 Romy Leuchs-Curtis   4 F  1452 Sunderland MA        56:35.93 18:16 1:01:33.77 TEAM LEUCHS-CURTIS             
 3202 Shannon Borrell     37 F   265 Amherst MA           56:45.95 18:19 1:02:10.91 CIRCLE OF FRIENDS              
 3203 Cobie Moore         12    3115 Northampton MA     1:00:41.46 19:35 1:01:07.51                                
 3204 Hannah Finn-Erb     14 F   805 Northampton MA     1:02:47.23 20:16 1:02:51.23 OPTICAL STUDIO                 
 3205 Paul Turlick        46 M  2524 Brooklyn NY        1:12:48.78 23:30 1:12:52.78 TEAM TURLICK                   
 3206 Lukas Turlick        9 M  2523 Brooklyn NY        1:12:52.34 23:31 1:12:56.34 TEAM TURLICK                   
 3207 Morgan Mortimer     16 F  3122 Northampton MA     1:13:27.11 23:42 1:13:31.11 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
 3208 Traesa Leinhart     17 F  3033 Northampton MA     1:16:53.13 24:49 1:16:57.13 NHS ALP PROGRAM                
 3209 Mina Bond           14 F   257 Northampton, Ma MA 1:17:36.24 25:03 1:17:40.24 BOND FAMILY                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News