Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Winter Festival - Small Schools

Boston, MA, December 17, 2011

Winter Festival - Small Schools Results

Licensed to Reggie Lewis Track and Athletic Center - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/17/2011 02:12 PM
                    MSTCA Winter Festival T&F Invitational                     
                          Small Schools  - 12/17/2011                          
                 Reggie Lewis Track & Athletic Center - Boston                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Jessica            10 Hopkinton                 7.65q  6 
  2 Dubinsky, Cierra          11 Sutton                    7.81q  5 
  3 Lopes, Debora             11 Uxbridge                  7.93q  4 
  4 Booz, Natalie             11 Whitinsville Ch           7.95q  5 
  5 Zacchilli, Catherine      11 Hudson                    7.95q  8 
  6 Madou, Christelle         11 Watertown                 8.01q  7 
  7 Poku, Adwoa               12 St. Peter-Marian          8.08q  7 
  8 Sheehan, Ashley           12 Bish. Feehan              8.10q  4 
  9 Monaghan, Allison         11 Hopkinton                 8.12q  5 
 10 DiPrima, Emily            09 Gardner                   8.13q  3 
 11 Vaccaro, Lexi             10 Winthrop                  8.15q  4 
 12 Ng, Marissa               12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.19q  1 
 13 Albanese, Kaylin          11 Hopkinton                 8.20q  3 
 14 Kennedy, Erin             10 Norton                    8.27q  9 
 15 Pacheco, Sarah            11 Somerset-Berkley          8.30q  9 
 16 Foster, Reiny             10 Bromfield School          8.30q  7 
 17 Witt, Julia               10 Notre Dame- Worc          8.41   9 
 18 Texiera, Cassie           11 Bish. Feehan              8.42   3 
 19 Murphy, Rachel            10 Nipmuc Reg.               8.42   4 
 20 Akerly, Jacqueline        10 Burlington                8.43   7 
 21 O'Leary, Pamela           09 Hopkinton                 8.43   9 
 22 Walsh, Alison             09 Hopkinton                 8.44   4 
 23 Scanlon, Trinity          12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.48   5 
 24 Woodman, Morgan           09 Hopkinton                 8.49   2 
 25 Harmon, Maddie            10 Bish. Feehan              8.52   2 
 26 Dew, Alyssa               09 Burlington                8.53   2 
 27 Perreault, Liza           11 Notre Dame- Worc          8.58   6 
 28 Galat, Marissa             8 Murdock                   8.60   3 
 29 Thibodeau, Mackenzie      10 Whitinsville Ch           8.62   4 
 30 Krueger, Hannah           12 Hopkinton                 8.66   8 
 31 McNulty, Katie            09 Bish. Feehan              8.68   1 
 32 lary, jill                11 Hopkinton                 8.69   7 
 33 Seereeram, Anjali         09 Burlington                8.71   9 
 34 Ellis, Hannah             09 Scituate                  8.74   7 
 35 Ducey, Emily               8 Hudson                    8.75   3 
 36 Feeny, Erin               10 Norton                    8.76   3 
 37 Dellechiaie, Brianna      10 Murdock                   8.82   2 
 38 Grant, Emma                8 Bromfield School          8.87   5 
 39 Nelson, Lacey Ann         10 Hudson                    8.87   9 
 40 Seguin, Ely               10 Notre Dame- Worc          8.89   8 
 41 Tasheva, Hristina         10 Wilmington                8.89   2 
 42 Daly, Mary Therese        11 Notre Dame- Worc          8.90   2 
 43 Rose, Elizabeth           11 St. Peter-Marian          8.92   9 
 44 Kelly, Jo                 10 Scituate                  8.95   2 
 45 Johnson, Samantha          8 Hudson                    8.96   1 
 46 Rodrigues, Cassidy         7 Hopedale                  9.06   9 
 47 Johnson, Kimberly         11 Burlington                9.24   6 
 48 Sullivan, Hannah           7 Sutton                    9.25   2 
 49 Finger, Kelley            11 Whitinsville Ch           9.36   6 
 50 Williams, Kaitlyn         11 Hudson                    9.39   6 
 51 Sullivan, Ashleigh        09 Wilmington                9.39   3 
 52 Russell, Casey            09 Bromfield School          9.41   8 
 53 Krupp, Rebecca            10 Burlington                9.42   1 
 54 Jansen, Brittany          09 Ac. Notre Dame-T          9.50   5 
 55 Chaves, Brenda             8 Hudson                    9.57   7 
 56 Iannebelli, Johnna        10 Ac. Notre Dame-T          9.61   6 
 57 Shippy, Phylicia           8 Murdock                   9.65   1 
 58 Shaikh, Razin             10 Burlington                9.69   8 
 59 Grider, Krysta             7 Hopedale                  9.71   1 
 60 Almeida, Daniella         09 Wilmington                9.74   8 
 61 Simmers-Swanson, Chelsea   6 Murdock                   9.79   6 
 62 Borodenko, Anastasiya      7 Hopedale                  9.94   4 
 63 Simmers-Swanson, Clari     6 Murdock                   9.98   8 
 64 Banayan, Maia              8 Hopedale                 10.01   8 
 65 Davoli, Melanie           09 Notre Dame- Worc         10.33   1 
 66 Amorello, Olivia          11 Notre Dame- Worc         10.41   7 
 67 LeDoux, Josette           09 Notre Dame- Worc         10.43   4 
 68 Trainor, Theresa          10 Sutton                   10.70   6 
 69 Moudios, Elena            09 Notre Dame- Worc         10.71   5 
 70 Vozella, Jean             10 Notre Dame- Worc         11.12   3 
 -- Dourney, Taylor           11 Hopkinton                   FS   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Scott, Jessica            10 Hopkinton                 7.53Q  2 
  2 Dubinsky, Cierra          11 Sutton                    7.87Q  1 
  3 Zacchilli, Catherine      11 Hudson                    7.88q  2 
  4 Booz, Natalie             11 Whitinsville Ch           7.94q  2 
  5 Poku, Adwoa               12 St. Peter-Marian          8.00q  1 
  6 Lopes, Debora             11 Uxbridge                  8.03q  1 
  7 Monaghan, Allison         11 Hopkinton                 8.06q  2 
  8 Madou, Christelle         11 Watertown                 8.07q  1 
  9 Sheehan, Ashley           12 Bish. Feehan              8.09   2 
 10 DiPrima, Emily            09 Gardner                   8.13   1 
 11 Vaccaro, Lexi             10 Winthrop                  8.15   1 
 12 Kennedy, Erin             10 Norton                    8.16   1 
 13 Ng, Marissa               12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.21   2 
 14 Albanese, Kaylin          11 Hopkinton                 8.26   2 
 15 Foster, Reiny             10 Bromfield School          8.32   2 
 16 Pacheco, Sarah            11 Somerset-Berkley          8.32   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Scott, Jessica            10 Hopkinton                 7.49  
  2 Zacchilli, Catherine      11 Hudson                    7.81  
  3 Booz, Natalie             11 Whitinsville Ch           7.94  
  4 Dubinsky, Cierra          11 Sutton                    7.95  
  5 Poku, Adwoa               12 St. Peter-Marian          7.98   7.974
  6 Lopes, Debora             11 Uxbridge                  7.98   7.978
  7 Monaghan, Allison         11 Hopkinton                 8.01  
  8 Madou, Christelle         11 Watertown                 8.05  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloznalis, Rachel         11 Nipmuc Reg.              43.90  16 
  2 Muscaro, Carly            11 Ashland                  44.04  15 
  3 Peffer, Cali              12 Wilmington               44.08  16 
  4 Silveira, Morgan          11 Bish. Feehan             44.12  16 
  5 Lopes, Debora             11 Uxbridge                 44.55  16 
  6 Sargent, Rebekah          11 Norton                   45.47  14 
  7 Basile, Lauren            12 Watertown                45.67  15 
  8 Tenney, Mariah            11 Murdock                  46.05  15 
  9 Garman, Maria             09 Scituate                 46.06   3 
 10 Barnes, Michelle          11 Wilmington               46.14  16 
 11 Beidleman, Meghan         11 Hopkinton                46.20  14 
 12 Luongo, Andrea            11 Bish. Feehan             46.26  15 
 13 Johnson, Alyssa           11 Bromfield School         46.37  15 
 14 McDermott, Julia          11 Hopedale                 46.45  15 
 15 Shugrue, Skyler           11 St. Peter-Marian         46.52  16 
 16 Dufault, Alison           10 Norton                   47.28  14 
 17 Damour, Jessica           12 Gardner                  47.51  14 
 18 Jones, Kerri              10 Uxbridge                 47.65   2 
 19 O'Leary, Pamela           09 Hopkinton                47.71  13 
 20 Roper, Jenny              09 Burlington               47.75   8 
 21 Mello, Andrea             10 Somerset-Berkley         47.82  13 
 22 Egan, Devan               11 Marian-Fram              48.09  13 
 23 Curley, Julia             09 Notre Dame- Worc         48.11  12 
 24 Emond, Gillian            09 Somerset-Berkley         48.44  13 
 25 McDermott, Caroline       09 Hopedale                 48.45  14 
 26 Hazzard, Lauren           09 Hopkinton                48.47  12 
 27 Rasania, Vishwa           11 Bromfield School         48.55   3 
 28 Ducey, Emily               8 Hudson                   48.68   9 
 29 Norton, Sarahkate         09 East Bridgewater         48.70  11 
 30 Volpe, Meghan             12 Bish. Feehan             48.72  13 
 31 Dew, Alyssa               09 Burlington               48.82  11 
 32 Woodman, Morgan           09 Hopkinton                48.88  12 
 33 Roussell, Julia           09 Burlington               48.99  10 
 34 Rainville, Katelyn        10 Notre Dame- Worc         49.16  13 
 35 Charity, Elizabeth         8 Sutton                   49.20   5 
 36 Amenta, Abby              10 Murdock                  49.34  12 
 37 Daly, Mary Therese        11 Notre Dame- Worc         49.60   9 
 38 Kane, Sarah               11 Sutton                   49.79  14 
 39 Santos, Amanda            11 Watertown                49.82  10 
 40 Coveno, Kathleen          10 Burlington               50.04   9 
 41 Anderson, Carly           10 Sutton                   50.13   5 
 42 Feeny, Erin               10 Norton                   50.44  12 
 43 Hodgkins, Bhavani         11 Bromfield School         50.45  11 
 44 Lopez, Sierra             10 Gardner                  50.66  10 
 45 Harte, Brianna            09 Bromfield School         51.01   3 
 46 Ryan, Cierra              09 Notre Dame- Worc         51.10   9 
 47 Lincoln, Melanie          10 Gardner                  51.31  11 
 48 Knoll, Marissa            10 Gardner                  51.61  11 
 49 Hardy, Erin               09 Burlington               51.69   8 
 50 Walsh, Alison             09 Hopkinton                51.71  12 
 51 Sullivan, Julia           10 Burlington               51.79   7 
 52 Rocklin, Maddie           09 Watertown                51.83  10 
 53 Cammuso, Sara             12 Notre Dame- Worc         51.89   8 
 54 Deisolio, Rachel          12 Winthrop                 52.00  10 
 55 Falkowski, Sammi          09 Notre Dame- Worc         52.14   9 
 56 Koehne, Jessica           12 Uxbridge                 52.16   3 
 57 Martin, Olivia            10 Notre Dame- Worc         52.22   4 
 58 King, Sadie                8 Uxbridge                 52.61   2 
 59 Seguin, Ely               10 Notre Dame- Worc         52.88   8 
 60 Cumani, Jona              10 Notre Dame- Worc         52.94   5 
 61 Ross, Bethany             09 Bromfield School         53.07   4 
 62 Mann, Rachel              10 Whitinsville Ch          53.49  10 
 63 Scully, Sarah             10 Ac. Notre Dame-T         53.74   8 
 64 Vozikis, Rachel           10 Burlington               53.88   6 
 65 Dooley, Stephanie         10 Notre Dame- Worc         53.95   5 
 66 Kane, Kaleigh             09 Hudson                   54.00   7 
 67 Burke, Maeve              09 Scituate                 54.23   5 
 68 Aponte, Madison           09 Holyoke Cath             54.49   9 
 69 Murphy, Emma               8 Hudson                   54.64   6 
 70 Stanovich, Katie          10 Notre Dame- Worc         55.05   2 
 71 Buckley, Allison          11 Notre Dame- Worc         55.26   7 
 72 Manjikian, Nayiri         12 Burlington               55.36   6 
 73 Smith, Julia              10 Ac. Notre Dame-T         55.39   8 
 74 Johannesen, Aoife         09 Notre Dame- Worc         55.44   1 
 75 Joyce, Rachel             09 Notre Dame- Worc         56.14   1 
 76 Simmers, Courtney          7 Murdock                  56.60   7 
 77 Chaves, Brenda             8 Hudson                   56.75   1 
 78 Capalbo, Danni            10 Notre Dame- Worc         57.21   5 
 79 Borodenko, Anastasiya      7 Hopedale                 57.67   4 
 80 Keith, Lindsey            09 Sutton                   57.87   2 
 81 Grider, Krysta             7 Hopedale                 58.27   4 
 82 Boodakian, Tasha          09 Burlington               59.44  11 
 83 DeRosa, Jessica           09 Burlington               59.50   7 
 84 Bowe, Leighann            09 Notre Dame- Worc         59.58   1 
 85 Banayan, Maia              8 Hopedale               1:00.11   4 
 86 Robinson, Diane            8 Hudson                 1:01.30   6 
 87 Abdien, Athena            09 Notre Dame- Worc       1:01.58   2 
 88 Galvin, Bridget           11 Mount Alvernia         1:01.70   7 
 89 Bitar, Jasmine             7 Sutton                 1:02.69   1 
 90 Gaudette, Paige           10 Notre Dame- Worc       1:02.73   3 
 91 Oosterman, Alexis          7 Hopedale               1:04.75   2 
 92 Trainor, Theresa          10 Sutton                 1:05.83   6 
 93 Ames, Elizabeth           09 Mount Alvernia         1:06.22   3 
 94 Rodrigues, Cassidy         7 Hopedale               1:20.23   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Clark, Jane               10 Notre Dame- Worc       1:39.80  
  2 Lazaro, Kelsie            12 Somerset-Berkley       1:40.35  
  3 Daly, Hannah              12 Ashland                1:41.34  
  4 Lipman, Alexia            10 Bromfield School       1:41.61  
  5 Epplett, Abby             10 Whitinsville Ch        1:42.45  
  6 McDougle, Kelsi           11 Hopedale               1:44.51  
  7 Holmes, Leah              11 Hopkinton              1:44.76  
  8 Mazur, Natalie            12 Hopkinton              1:44.83  
  9 Alatalo, Rachel           10 Wilmington             1:46.25  
 10 Soucey, Katelyn           10 Nipmuc Reg.            1:47.11  
 11 Luongo, Ally              10 Bish. Feehan           1:48.14  
 12 Flores, Talia             12 Watertown              1:48.27  
 13 Colonies, Gabrielle       12 Sutton                 1:48.30  
 14 Falcone, Elaina           11 Sutton                 1:48.39  
 15 Cabral, Cassidy           11 Somerset-Berkley       1:48.40  
 16 DosRamos, Gabriela        11 Hopedale               1:48.67  
 17 Norris, Camille           10 Hopedale               1:49.73  
 18 Mitjans, Camille          11 Ashland                1:50.01  
 19 Campbell, Kassidy         09 Norton                 1:50.03  
 20 Thompson, Emily           11 Gardner                1:50.25  
 21 Almeida, Paige            12 Norton                 1:50.84  
 22 Heitmeyer, Sarah          09 Littleton              1:52.20  
 23 Carnes, Lauren            10 Hopkinton              1:57.22  
 24 Fortin, Jackie            12 Hudson                 1:57.35  
 25 McCarthy, Michaela        11 Winthrop               2:01.23  
 26 Aalto, Jill               10 Gardner                2:02.20  
 27 Light, Jenna               8 Sutton                 2:03.03  
 28 Cimino, Adeline           09 Watertown              2:06.10  
 29 Hampsch, Audra            11 Hopedale               2:06.52  
 30 Rago, Olivia               8 Winthrop               2:07.00  
 31 Benson, Heidy              7 Winthrop               2:07.03  
 32 Harrington, Brenna        09 Bromfield School       2:07.16  
 33 Kincaid, Emily            10 Hopedale               2:07.48  
 34 Benson, Holly              8 Winthrop               2:07.96  
 35 Duplisea, Alexa           09 Hudson                 2:08.69  
 36 Harvey, Gillian           10 Notre Dame- Worc       2:08.72  
 37 Sullivan, Mary            09 Notre Dame- Worc       2:08.86  
 38 Pesiridis, Eleni          09 Burlington             2:08.89  
 39 Sweed, Lydia              09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       2:09.70  
 40 ronan, katherine          11 Hopkinton              2:11.29  
 41 Simmers, Victoria          7 Murdock                2:11.81  
 42 Burgwinkle, Erin          10 Notre Dame- Worc       2:11.90  
 43 Duffy, Maya Jade          10 Notre Dame- Worc       2:12.89  
 44 Brugger, Krysta           12 Watertown              2:13.78  
 45 Darwin, Kortney           10 Hudson                 2:15.37  
 46 McNamara, Elizabeth       12 Notre Dame- Worc       2:17.68  
 47 Aloi, Teresa              11 Ac. Notre Dame-T       2:19.36  
 48 Russell, Claire           09 Notre Dame- Worc       2:20.49  
 49 Cowden, Teddi             11 Mount Alvernia         2:21.26  
 50 Berkeley, Keria           SR Scituate               2:21.30  
 51 Ames, Mary Kate           11 Mount Alvernia         2:39.83  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartsough, Kelly          10 Wilmington             3:15.84  
  2 Knox, Katie               12 Notre Dame- Worc       3:17.66  
  3 Lazaro, Megan             11 Somerset-Berkley       3:17.89  
  4 Maurais, Rita              8 Hopedale               3:20.36  
  5 Hannon, Elizabeth         09 Bish. Feehan           3:20.37  
  6 Steiner, Caroline         12 Bish. Feehan           3:21.64  
  7 Jones, Summer             12 East Bridgewater       3:26.70  
  8 Bowditch, Heather         11 Bish. Feehan           3:26.72  
  9 Richardson, Katelyn       11 Wilmington             3:29.98  
 10 Amann, Julianne           12 Marian-Fram            3:31.79  
 11 Cote, Brianna             12 Holyoke Cath           3:33.59  
 12 Darby, Jane               10 Ac. Notre Dame-T       3:34.04  
 13 Nguyen, Lisa              12 Gardner                3:37.03  
 14 Day, Molly                09 Watertown              3:39.12  
 15 Davies, Natalie           10 Holyoke Cath           3:39.21  
 16 Keaney, Hannah            12 Bromfield School       3:43.26  
 17 Fitzgerald, Jenna         09 Nipmuc Reg.            3:44.79  
 18 Rockcliffe, Keighley      11 Somerset-Berkley       3:45.26  
 19 Morelli, Justine          10 Ac. Notre Dame-T       3:45.63  
 20 Hardiman, Molly            8 Whitinsville Ch        3:46.01  
 21 Lincoln, Meghan           10 Gardner                3:47.24  
 22 King, Cailee               8 Uxbridge               3:48.91  
 23 Walsh, Heather            09 Norton                 3:49.03  
 24 Le, Julia                 11 Somerset-Berkley       3:49.95  
 25 Wright, Amelia             8 Whitinsville Ch        3:51.86  
 26 Laughlin, Kayleigh        12 Gardner                3:51.98  
 27 Flynn, Courtney           09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       3:59.40  
 28 Foley, Angela             12 Holyoke Cath           4:05.44  
 29 Banks, Olivia              8 Hudson                 4:11.22  
 30 Burke, Bridget            11 Scituate               4:12.58  
 31 Guidotti, Theresa         09 Hudson                 4:12.90  
 32 Lydon, Megan              10 Mount Alvernia         4:34.22  
 33 Lessard, Raphaelle        09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       5:15.06  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Powell, Katie             12 Bish. Feehan           5:23.05  
  2 Harum, Brynna             10 Bish. Feehan           5:25.00  
  3 McNulty, Abby             10 Bish. Feehan           5:27.23  
  4 Svenson, Erin             12 Bish. Feehan           5:32.02  
  5 Schwab, Maria             11 Marian-Fram            5:39.76  
  6 Rezendes, Staci           12 Holyoke Cath           5:40.73  
  7 Lagan, Sarah              09 Marian-Fram            5:45.77  
  8 Sieber, Elizabeth         11 Bish. Feehan           5:47.80  
  9 Santoro, Adrienne         09 Bish. Feehan           5:48.11  
 10 Lussier, Mia              10 Somerset-Berkley       5:52.47  
 11 Russo, Sydnee             10 Wilmington             5:53.41  
 12 Mallozzi, Erica           12 Gardner                5:54.13  
 13 Moreira, Cecelia           8 Winthrop               5:54.60  
 14 Rowatt, Kate              11 Bromfield School       5:54.87  
 15 Amato, Sara               09 Bish. Feehan           5:55.15  
 16 Nametz, Marybeth          11 Bish. Feehan           5:56.75  
 17 Cavanaugh, MaryKate       10 Hopkinton              5:57.89  
 18 Banda, Felicia            09 Gardner                5:58.44  
 19 Bowen, Nicole             11 East Bridgewater       6:01.00  
 20 Cutter, Cheryl            09 East Bridgewater       6:01.42  
 21 Hazen, Emma               12 Marian-Fram            6:02.90  
 22 Diehl, Calista            12 Watertown              6:03.13  
 23 Griffiths, Jordan         11 Winthrop               6:04.17  
 24 Branch, Tara              09 Hopkinton              6:05.10  
 25 Wolf, Hannah              12 Bish. Feehan           6:06.56  
 26 Lesslauer, Paige          09 Hopkinton              6:07.07  
 27 Norton, Maeve             09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       6:07.83  
 28 Knox, Emily               10 Notre Dame- Worc       6:08.22  
 29 Spellman, Meg             12 Bish. Feehan           6:08.97  
 30 Ingman, Felicia           10 Murdock                6:10.92  
 31 Fandozzi, Eva             09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       6:17.41  
 32 Graham, Victoria          11 Sutton                 6:19.11  
 33 Paelinck, Anneka          09 Ac. Notre Dame-T       6:20.37  
 34 Khan, Kiran               11 Watertown              6:21.12  
 35 Dobrott, Courtney         12 Somerset-Berkley       6:21.45  
 36 Palmer, Shaia             11 Scituate               6:22.71  
 37 Erickson, Lauren          09 Norton                 6:23.56  
 38 Murphy, Erin               7 Sutton                 6:24.19  
 39 Fisher, Carsyn             7 Ac. Notre Dame-T       6:29.37  
 40 Sweed, Charlotte          12 Ac. Notre Dame-T       6:29.80  
 41 Dorval, Rebecca           10 Gardner                6:30.42  
 42 Joyce, Emily              09 Hopkinton              6:31.44  
 43 Milewski, Alissa          11 St. Peter-Marian       6:35.51  
 44 Powell, Gina              09 Holyoke Cath           6:42.60  
 45 Eisenmann, Georgia        10 Notre Dame- Worc       6:44.33  
 46 McGrath, Lauren           11 Marian-Fram            6:49.80  
 47 Scorzella, Victoria        8 Winthrop               6:49.87  
 48 Hoeman, Danae             09 Burlington             6:58.94  
 49 Sampson, Katherine        10 Mount Alvernia         7:11.05  
 50 Morganstein, Mollie        8 Sutton                 7:12.31  
 51 Allain, Kristina          11 Murdock                7:13.42  
 52 Bliss, Meghan             12 Gardner                7:18.63  
 -- Fitzgerald, Jessica       09 Uxbridge                    DQ   Cut in early
 -- MacCorkle, Keara          09 Wilmington                  DQ   Cut in early
 
Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dotterweich, Courtney     12 Gardner               11:55.67  
  2 McGinnis, Kelsey          11 Somerset-Berkley      12:03.05  
  3 Boraski, Audrey           11 Holyoke Cath          12:14.02  
  4 Svenson, Kate             10 Bish. Feehan          12:17.02  
  5 Bonder, Corinne           12 Sutton                12:18.93  
  6 Cutter, Alicia            10 East Bridgewater      12:51.60  
  7 Fitzgerald, Colleen       11 Bish. Feehan          13:01.46  
  8 Toll, Kate                 8 Bromfield School      13:08.59  
  9 Greco, Jessica            10 Norton                13:30.58  
 10 Epplett, Angie             8 Whitinsville Ch       13:31.00  
 11 Arthaud, Taylor            8 Sutton                14:05.44  
 12 Shaughnessy, Jessica      09 Hudson                15:27.21  
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelly, Meaghan            12 Watertown                 9.33q  1 
  2 Cahill, Emily             11 Uxbridge                  9.46q  3 
  3 Krevosky, Ariele          12 Sutton                    9.58q  4 
  4 Downing, Kerianne         11 Dedham                    9.64q  2 
  5 Raza, Mirelle             12 Hopkinton                 9.65q  6 
  6 Ethier, Emma              11 Norton                   10.00q  5 
  7 Albanese, Kaylin          11 Hopkinton                10.02q  5 
  8 Maloney, Kaelynn          12 Hopkinton                10.04q  7 
  9 Zombik, Katherine         11 Holyoke Cath             10.08q  6 
 10 Arnold, Moriah            11 Bromfield School         10.13q  2 
 11 Benson, Maddie            12 Bish. Feehan             10.36q  3 
 12 Hubbard, Savannah         11 Wilmington               10.38q  4 
 13 Priess, Lauren            11 Hudson                   10.47q  1 
 14 O'Keefe, Carly            09 Winthrop                 10.55q  4 
 15 Santo, Brianna            11 Somerset-Berkley         10.57q  6 
 16 Garman, Maria             09 Scituate                 10.65q  7 
 17 Vuong, Loan               11 Hudson                   10.67   3 
 18 Desmond, Katie            12 Burlington               10.67   5 
 19 Patrone, Maria            10 Wilmington               10.70   7 
 20 Yoder, Tereasa            10 Bish. Feehan             10.74   2 
 21 Sears, Sharon             11 East Bridgewater         10.80   4 
 22 Falcone, Elaina           11 Sutton                   10.81   1 
 23 Comeau, Alyson            10 Gardner                  10.83   1 
 24 Egan, Devan               11 Marian-Fram              10.91   7 
 25 Leigher, Kelsey           10 Notre Dame- Worc         11.20   5 
 26 Mahoney, Kristina         11 Scituate                 11.26   5 
 27 Demetriades, Alece        11 Scituate                 11.27   3 
 28 Kozma, Kaitlyn            12 Somerset-Berkley         11.53   5 
 29 Jurovich, Ashley          10 Winthrop                 11.63   2 
 30 Hyburg, Jillian           09 Somerset-Berkley         11.66   7 
 31 Kelly, Jo                 10 Scituate                 11.67   6 
 32 Whalen, Missy             12 Gardner                  11.69   7 
 33 Ellis, Hannah             09 Scituate                 11.75   1 
 34 Falkowski, Sammi          09 Notre Dame- Worc         11.81   6 
 35 Cotnam, Ashley            09 Ac. Notre Dame-T         11.87   6 
 36 Cowden, Teddi             11 Mount Alvernia           11.87   1 
 37 Michaud, Corinne          10 Notre Dame- Worc         11.90   4 
 38 Alioto, Alexandra         10 Winthrop                 11.91   6 
 39 Hardenburgh, Jacqui       11 Bish. Feehan             11.96   6 
 40 McDermott, Caroline       09 Hopedale                 12.02   4 
 41 Akerly, Jacqueline        10 Burlington               12.05   3 
 42 Chase, Sydney             09 Somerset-Berkley         12.10   2 
 43 Spagna, Brianna           10 Somerset-Berkley         12.10   4 
 44 Allen, Julia              12 Notre Dame- Worc         12.15   2 
 45 Nassiff, Sarah            09 Somerset-Berkley         12.28   3 
 46 Durgin, Rachel            10 Murdock                  12.31   2 
 47 King, Sadie                8 Uxbridge                 12.44   5 
 48 LeClair, Caitlin          11 Holyoke Cath             12.67   4 
 49 Morris, Melanie           09 Norton                   13.29   1 
 50 Scott, Kathryn            11 Holyoke Cath             13.36   5 
 51 Badereldin, Yasmene       09 Notre Dame- Worc         13.61   7 
 52 Oosterman, Alexis          7 Hopedale                 13.84   3 
 53 Nosel, Delaney            09 Notre Dame- Worc         15.05   1 
 -- Ames, Mary Kate           11 Mount Alvernia             DNF   3 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Cahill, Emily             11 Uxbridge                  9.10Q  1 
  2 Kelly, Meaghan            12 Watertown                 9.40Q  2 
  3 Krevosky, Ariele          12 Sutton                    9.22q  1 
  4 Downing, Kerianne         11 Dedham                    9.67q  2 
  5 Raza, Mirelle             12 Hopkinton                 9.69q  2 
  6 Maloney, Kaelynn          12 Hopkinton                 9.82q  2 
  7 Albanese, Kaylin          11 Hopkinton                 9.83q  1 
  8 Arnold, Moriah            11 Bromfield School          9.90q  1 
  9 Ethier, Emma              11 Norton                    9.92   1 
 10 Garman, Maria             09 Scituate                  9.93   2 
 11 Zombik, Katherine         11 Holyoke Cath             10.10   2 
 12 Priess, Lauren            11 Hudson                   10.14   2 
 13 Hubbard, Savannah         11 Wilmington               10.15   2 
 14 O'Keefe, Carly            09 Winthrop                 10.47   1 
 15 Santo, Brianna            11 Somerset-Berkley         10.53   1 
 16 Benson, Maddie            12 Bish. Feehan             10.54   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cahill, Emily             11 Uxbridge                  9.02  
  2 Krevosky, Ariele          12 Sutton                    9.14  
  3 Kelly, Meaghan            12 Watertown                 9.36  
  4 Downing, Kerianne         11 Dedham                    9.58  
  5 Raza, Mirelle             12 Hopkinton                 9.63  
  6 Maloney, Kaelynn          12 Hopkinton                 9.70  
  7 Arnold, Moriah            11 Bromfield School          9.83  
  8 Albanese, Kaylin          11 Hopkinton                10.02  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norton  'A'                                         1:53.53   3 
  2 Hopkinton  'A'                                      1:53.59   3 
  3 Sutton  'A'                                         1:55.02   3 
  4 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        1:55.14   3 
  5 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       1:55.24   1 
  6 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              1:56.48   2 
  7 Watertown  'A'                                      1:56.93   2 
  8 Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                   1:58.67   2 
  9 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                               1:59.06   3 
 10 Gardner  'A'                                        2:00.84   3 
 11 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   2:01.12   1 
 12 Hudson  'A'                                         2:01.19   1 
 13 East Bridgewater  'A'                               2:01.91   2 
 14 Winthrop  'A'                                       2:04.65   1 
 15 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             2:05.47   2 
 16 Wilmington  'A'                                     2:08.16   2 
 17 Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                 2:11.41   1 
 18 Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                      2:18.53   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hopkinton  'A'                                      4:21.31   2 
  2 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:22.28   2 
  3 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                               4:29.02   2 
  4 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                   4:39.22   1 
  5 East Bridgewater  'A'                               4:41.83   2 
  6 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       4:43.92   1 
  7 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        4:49.97   2 
  8 Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                 4:53.03   1 
  9 Hudson  'A'                                         5:08.62   1 
 10 Sutton  'A'                                         5:09.63   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                       10:06.37  
  2 Marian H.S.- Framingham  'A'                       10:39.11  
  3 Hopedale  'A'                                      10:46.36  
  4 Gardner  'A'                                       10:49.46  
  5 Holyoke Catholic-Chicopee  'A'                     10:54.18  
  6 Norton  'A'                                        11:22.81  
  7 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                              11:31.70  
  8 Winthrop  'A'                                      11:36.13  
  9 Notre Dame Academy-Worcester  'A'                  12:09.32  
 10 Acad. of Notre Dame- Tyngsboro  'A'                12:12.23  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cahill, Emily             11 Uxbridge               5-02.00  
  2 Clausen, Caitlyn          11 Bish. Feehan           4-10.00  
  2 Turnbull, Caroline        11 Bromfield School       4-10.00  
  2 Wilson, Amber             10 Burlington             4-10.00  
  5 Zacchilli, Catherine      11 Hudson                J4-10.00  
  5 Krueger, Hannah           12 Hopkinton             J4-10.00  
  7 Steele, Morgan            11 Somerset-Berkley       4-08.00  
  8 Klesaris, Eleni           11 Burlington            J4-08.00  
  8 Downing, Kerianne         11 Dedham                J4-08.00  
 10 Hardenburgh, Jacqui       11 Bish. Feehan          J4-08.00  
 11 Sargent, Rebekah          11 Norton                 4-06.00  
 11 McDermott, Julia          11 Hopedale               4-06.00  
 11 Mahoney, Marissa          12 Hopkinton              4-06.00  
 11 Yoder, Tereasa            10 Bish. Feehan           4-06.00  
 15 Garman, Maria             09 Scituate              J4-06.00  
 16 ready, sara               11 Hopkinton             J4-06.00  
 16 Wallace, Julia            11 Winthrop              J4-06.00  
 18 O'Donnell, Shannon        11 St. Peter-Marian      J4-06.00  
 18 Savage, Erin              10 Burlington            J4-06.00  
 20 Casasanta, Francesca      12 Hopkinton              4-04.00  
 21 Richardson, Katelyn       11 Wilmington            J4-04.00  
 22 McCarthy, Michaela        11 Winthrop              J4-04.00  
 22 Soucey, Katelyn           10 Nipmuc Reg.           J4-04.00  
 22 Ng, Marissa               12 Nipmuc Reg.           J4-04.00  
 -- Cotnam, Ashley            09 Ac. Notre Dame-T            NH  
 -- Alatalo, Rachel           10 Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Barnes, Michelle          11 Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Lytje, Michelle           10 Burlington                  NH  
 -- McFadries, Stephanie      09 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Bowen, Nicole             11 East Bridgewater            NH  
 -- Lee, Samantha             10 Burlington                  NH  
 -- Galvin, Bridget           11 Mount Alvernia              NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krevosky, Ariele          12 Sutton                16-05.75  
  2 Scott, Jessica            10 Hopkinton             15-09.50  
  3 Bloznalis, Rachel         11 Nipmuc Reg.           15-01.25  
  4 Flores, Talia             12 Watertown             14-11.75  
  5 Monaghan, Haley           10 Somerset-Berkley      14-09.00  
  6 Beidleman, Meghan         11 Hopkinton             14-04.75  
  7 Perreault, Liza           11 Notre Dame- Worc      14-04.25  
  8 Tenney, Mariah            11 Murdock               14-01.75  
  9 Lopes, Debora             11 Uxbridge              14-01.00  
 10 Dubinsky, Cierra          11 Sutton                13-11.50  
 11 Curley, Julia             09 Notre Dame- Worc      13-09.75  
 12 Basile, Lauren            12 Watertown             13-09.50  
 13 Vuong, Loan               11 Hudson                13-09.00  
 14 Turnbull, Caroline        11 Bromfield School      13-08.00  
 15 Sampson, Katherine        10 Mount Alvernia        13-07.25  
 16 Nguyen, Lisa              12 Gardner               13-07.00  
 17 Volpe, Meghan             12 Bish. Feehan          13-06.50  
 17 Comeau, Alyson            10 Gardner               13-06.50  
 19 Heitmeyer, Sarah          09 Littleton             13-06.25  
 20 Kozma, Kaitlyn            12 Somerset-Berkley      13-05.50  
 21 Allen, Julia              12 Notre Dame- Worc      13-02.50  
 22 Hubbard, Savannah         11 Wilmington            13-02.25  
 22 Rasania, Vishwa           11 Bromfield School      13-02.25  
 24 Whalen, Missy             12 Gardner               13-02.00  
 25 Dourney, Taylor           11 Hopkinton             13-01.75  
 26 Epplett, Abby             10 Whitinsville Ch       13-00.50  
 27 Hill, Alexandra           10 Sutton                12-09.75  
 28 Witt, Julia               10 Notre Dame- Worc      12-09.00  
 28 Casasanta, Francesca      12 Hopkinton             12-09.00  
 30 Amenta, Abby              10 Murdock               12-07.00  
 31 Richardson, Brittany      10 East Bridgewater      12-06.00  
 32 Richardson, Megan         11 East Bridgewater      12-04.50  
 33 Tasheva, Hristina         10 Wilmington            12-00.00  
 34 Mahoney, Kristina         11 Scituate              11-07.50  
 35 Sullivan, Ashleigh        09 Wilmington            10-05.50  
 -- Lazaro, Kelsie            12 Somerset-Berkley            ND  
 -- Patrone, Maria            10 Wilmington                  ND  
 -- Lydon, Megan              10 Mount Alvernia            FOUL  
 -- Cronin, Kelli              8 Mount Alvernia            FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silva, Sabrina            11 Mahar Regional        35-01.50  
  2 Steele, Morgan            11 Somerset-Berkley      33-09.00  
  3 Chirco, Jackie            11 Hopkinton             31-07.00  
  4 manning, lindsay          11 Hopkinton             30-10.00  
  5 Parent, Stephanie         12 Bish. Feehan          29-11.00  
  6 Bergeron, Hayley          12 Holyoke Cath          29-05.75  
  7 Jurovich, Ashley          10 Winthrop              28-06.00  
  8 Mulrooney, Kaylin         12 Somerset-Berkley      28-04.25  
  9 Downing, Molly            12 Dedham                28-04.00  
 10 Truesdell, Leah           12 Mahar Regional        27-05.50  
 11 Booz, Natalie             11 Whitinsville Ch       27-04.25  
 12 Bliss, Meghan             12 Gardner               27-02.00  
 13 Dorais, Cameo             11 Gardner               26-10.50  
 14 Barrows, Kylie            09 Norton                26-07.00  
 15 DePasquale, Paige         10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      26-04.25  
 16 Olson, Micaila            12 Whitinsville Ch       25-08.50  
 17 Folk, Melanie             12 Wilmington            25-01.50  
 18 Smith, Jackie             10 Bish. Feehan          25-00.75  
 19 Scarano, Carley           09 Ac. Notre Dame-T      24-11.25  
 20 Anderson, Elizabeth       10 Winthrop              24-07.50  
 21 lary, jill                11 Hopkinton             24-05.00  
 22 Durgin, Rachel            10 Murdock               24-02.00  
 23 Kirshkaln, Rachel         12 East Bridgewater      24-01.50  
 24 Wilson, Amber             10 Burlington            24-00.75  
 25 Dunham, Kacie             09 Gardner               24-00.00  
 26 Harte, Brianna            09 Bromfield School      23-11.00  
 26 Dodge, Lacey              12 East Bridgewater      23-11.00  
 28 Harris, Sedona            12 Gardner               23-10.00  
 29 O'Toole, Anne             11 Bish. Feehan          23-06.50  
 30 Koehne, Jessica           12 Uxbridge              23-04.25  
 31 Santilli, Gabriella       10 East Bridgewater      23-04.00  
 32 Vatour, Payton            11 Gardner               23-03.00  
 33 Kaur, Rupinderjit         12 Watertown             23-02.75  
 34 Wile, Calleigh            12 Holyoke Cath          23-01.50  
 35 Luongo, Tara              10 Hudson                22-10.50  
 36 Parker, Sarah             11 Burlington            22-09.00  
 37 McFadries, Danielle       09 Burlington            22-08.75  
 38 Huie, Caitlin             11 Hopedale              22-08.00  
 39 Glasheen, Sarah           10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      22-05.00  
 40 Strobel, Mikaela          10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      21-09.50  
 41 Nacopoulos, Maria         11 Burlington            21-07.50  
 42 Alves, Samantha           11 Holyoke Cath          21-04.50  
 43 Picard, Kaitlin           10 Bish. Feehan          21-03.50  
 43 Espinoza, Natalia         11 Mount Alvernia        21-03.50  
 43 Martin, Olivia            10 Notre Dame- Worc      21-03.50  
 46 Keaney, Hannah            12 Bromfield School      21-02.50  
 47 Finger, Kelley            11 Whitinsville Ch       20-04.00  
 48 Roostaie, Gabi            09 Mount Alvernia        20-00.50  
 49 Krupp, Rebecca            10 Burlington            19-11.75  
 50 Smith, Julia              10 Ac. Notre Dame-T      19-04.00  
 51 Cucinotta, Keri           09 Burlington            18-08.75  
 52 Sullivan, Mary            09 Notre Dame- Worc      18-06.00  
 53 Buckley, Allison          11 Notre Dame- Worc      18-05.00  
 54 Ducey, Emily               8 Hudson                18-03.75  
 55 Manjikian, Nayiri         12 Burlington            18-02.50  
 56 Foreman, Shaniece         10 Hudson                18-00.00  
 57 McDougle, Kelsi           11 Hopedale              17-10.50  
 58 Williams, Kaitlyn         11 Hudson                17-10.00  
 58 Nelson, Lacey Ann         10 Hudson                17-10.00  
 60 Vozella, Jean             10 Notre Dame- Worc      17-09.00  
 61 Dubois, Sydney            09 Hudson                15-05.00  
 62 Trainor, Theresa          10 Sutton                14-10.00  
 63 Chaves, Brenda             8 Hudson                10-04.50  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Couitt, Adam              10 Somerset-Berkley          6.86q  2 
  2 Butler, Darnell           11 Hudson                    6.86q  2 
  3 McDermott, Conner         12 East Bridgewater          6.91q  5 
  4 Taylor, Matt              12 Bish. Feehan              6.93q  2 
  5 Sery, Karl                12 Hudson                    7.05q  5 
  6 Perry, Dana               12 Nipmuc Reg.               7.06q  2 
  7 McNulty, Joseph           12 Hopkinton                 7.08q  4 
  7 Gannon, Brian             12 Norton                    7.08q  9 
  9 Hill, Mark                12 Sutton                    7.09q  1 
 10 Walker, Nick              11 Scituate                  7.09q  8 
 11 Brutto, Tim               12 St. Peter-Marian          7.11q  5 
 12 Solano, Daniel            09 Whitinsville Ch           7.11q  6 
 13 Arsenault, Travis         12 Murdock                   7.13q  6 
 14 Hallgren, Anthony         11 Norton                    7.14q  6 
 15 Braile, Dillon            12 Nipmuc Reg.               7.20q  7 
 16 Augustine, Nathaniel      11 East Bridgewater          7.20q  9 
 17 King, Evan                12 Hudson                    7.34   4 
 18 Mahoney, Andrew           12 Somerset-Berkley          7.35   1 
 19 Lapierre, Jimmy           11 St. Peter-Marian          7.35   7 
 20 Bellanger, Nate           12 Bish. Feehan              7.36   7 
 21 Bedard, Matthew           09 Hopedale                  7.36   4 
 22 Boykin, Tyis              10 St. Peter-Marian          7.38   9 
 23 Townsend, Connor          10 Wilmington                7.38   7 
 24 Bianculli, Matt           11 Sutton                    7.42   9 
 25 Hack, Andrew              11 Nipmuc Reg.               7.43   8 
 26 Doherty, Tyler            11 Sutton                    7.44   4 
 27 Braile, Kyle              09 Nipmuc Reg.               7.46   6 
 28 Jennings, Eli             10 Wilmington                7.49   2 
 29 Caine, Ben                12 Bish. Feehan              7.49   9 
 30 Farrell, Aidan            12 Bish. Feehan              7.49   4 
 31 Sayles, Conor             12 Hopedale                  7.56   7 
 32 MaGrath, Shawn            11 Gardner                   7.58   5 
 33 Pawlowski, Jason          12 Whitinsville Ch           7.58   8 
 34 Burns, Jared              11 East Bridgewater          7.59   8 
 35 Le, Justin                09 Somerset-Berkley          7.60   9 
 36 Durocher, Tyler           12 Norton                    7.62   2 
 37 Emerson, Josh             12 Murdock                   7.68   5 
 38 Pappas, Christopher       09 Burlington                7.72   7 
 39 Cho, Kyu-Bin              12 Whitinsville Ch           7.72   7 
 40 Connors, Brian            12 Gardner                   7.76   2 
 41 Wu, Vincent               10 Watertown                 7.78   6 
 42 Joe, Andrew               11 Hopedale                  7.83   3 
 43 Maynard, James            11 Murdock                   7.85   8 
 44 Amedio, Nick              10 Watertown                 7.91   4 
 45 Soares, Nick              10 Watertown                 7.98   3 
 46 Mollica, Giuseppe         10 Burlington                8.01   8 
 47 Gallant, Brendan          10 Burlington                8.09   9 
 48 Rocca, Joel               09 Burlington                8.09   4 
 49 Burnard, Cavin            11 Hopedale                  8.10   9 
 50 Patterson, Kevin          10 Bish. Feehan              8.16   1 
 51 Morgan, Joe               10 Burlington                8.17   3 
 52 Fields, Dave              10 Sutton                    8.21   3 
 53 Wong, Calvin              09 Gardner                   8.22   6 
 54 Fry, Dan                  09 Sutton                    8.35   6 
 55 Francis, Thomas           11 Gardner                   8.40   1 
 56 Hoffman, Jared            10 Burlington                8.41   6 
 57 Valianti, Eric            12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.52   3 
 58 Harris, Justin            10 Murdock                   8.73   2 
 59 Katz, Nicholas             7 Hopedale                  8.75   1 
 60 Donovan, Patrickmorgan    09 Sutton                    8.80   7 
 61 Boari, Ryan               09 Burlington                8.98   5 
 62 Felippi, Andre            10 Hudson                    9.05   8 
 63 Smith, Brett              FR Scituate                  9.20   5 
 64 Robert, Pesce             09 Murdock                   9.33   4 
 65 Dodge, Hunter             09 Sutton                    9.50   8 
 66 Van Dyke, Samuel           8 Whitinsville Ch           9.64   3 
 67 Bairos, Pat               10 Hudson                    9.74   3 
 68 Ramsey, Joshua             6 Murdock                  10.14   1 
 69 Foster, Roniel            11 Bromfield School         11.31   5 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Butler, Darnell           11 Hudson                    6.76Q  1 
  2 Couitt, Adam              10 Somerset-Berkley          6.78Q  2 
  3 McDermott, Conner         12 East Bridgewater          6.85q  1 
  4 McNulty, Joseph           12 Hopkinton                 6.91q  2 
  5 Taylor, Matt              12 Bish. Feehan              6.91q  2 
  6 Walker, Nick              11 Scituate                  6.94q  1 
  7 Sery, Karl                12 Hudson                    6.98q  2 
  8 Perry, Dana               12 Nipmuc Reg.               6.98q  1 
  9 Gannon, Brian             12 Norton                    6.99   1 
 10 Hill, Mark                12 Sutton                    6.99   2 
 11 Solano, Daniel            09 Whitinsville Ch           7.01   2 
 12 Hallgren, Anthony         11 Norton                    7.03   1 
 13 Arsenault, Travis         12 Murdock                   7.08   2 
 14 Brutto, Tim               12 St. Peter-Marian          7.09   1 
 15 Augustine, Nathaniel      11 East Bridgewater          7.12   2 
 16 Braile, Dillon            12 Nipmuc Reg.               7.15   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Couitt, Adam              10 Somerset-Berkley          6.76  
  2 McDermott, Conner         12 East Bridgewater          6.80  
  3 Butler, Darnell           11 Hudson                    6.82  
  4 Taylor, Matt              12 Bish. Feehan              6.84  
  5 Walker, Nick              11 Scituate                  6.93  
  6 McNulty, Joseph           12 Hopkinton                 6.93  
  7 Sery, Karl                12 Hudson                    7.00   6.993
  8 Perry, Dana               12 Nipmuc Reg.               7.00   6.998
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taylor, Matt              12 Bish. Feehan             36.56  12 
  2 Thibodeau, Aksel          12 Whitinsville Ch          37.07  12 
  3 Burke, Noah               10 St. Peter-Marian         37.35  12 
  4 Ward, Billy               11 Bish. Feehan             37.59  12 
  5 Navarro, Christian        12 Ashland                  37.67  10 
  6 Plummer, John             11 Norton                   38.02  11 
  7 Hill, Mark                12 Sutton                   38.22  12 
  8 zaccardi, andrew          12 Scituate                 38.67  11 
  9 Alvarez, Emilio           12 Watertown                38.70  11 
 10 Harris, Jordan            12 Murdock                  39.02  10 
 11 Majka, Jordan             10 Bish. Feehan             39.07  12 
 12 Melia, Haydn              11 Sutton                   39.16  10 
 13 Wardwell, Jake            12 Hudson                   39.51   8 
 14 Colony, Dan               11 Bromfield School         39.60  10 
 15 Rothermich, Justin        11 Sutton                   39.78  11 
 16 Hamilton, Tom             10 Ashland                  39.96   9 
 17 Michalewich, Miles        11 Somerset-Berkley         40.23  11 
 18 Desjardins, Matt          12 Bish. Feehan             40.70  10 
 19 Fino, Andrew              12 Wilmington               40.77   9 
 20 Lapadula, Ryan            11 Norton                   40.83  11 
 21 Bedard, Matthew           09 Hopedale                 40.95   7 
 22 Welzel, Andy              11 Hopkinton                41.18   9 
 23 Forrest, Nathan           11 East Bridgewater         41.36   9 
 24 Carlson, Jamie            12 Whitinsville Ch          41.37   8 
 25 Beale, Brendan            11 Bromfield School         41.72   8 
 26 Plunkett, Zach            10 East Bridgewater         41.74  10 
 27 Rooney, Dan               10 Burlington               41.75   5 
 28 Castellani, Michael       10 Nipmuc Reg.              41.78   9 
 29 Doherty, Sean             10 Bish. Feehan             41.89   9 
 30 Pizette, Alex             10 Wilmington               42.18   8 
 31 Adelson, Jeff             11 Bromfield School         42.61   6 
 32 Fahey, Nick               10 Burlington               42.75   7 
 33 Smith, Colin              11 Whitinsville Ch          42.81   4 
 34 Smith, Craig              10 Wilmington               42.95   8 
 35 Crocetti, Sam             11 Ashland                  43.11   6 
 36 Souza, Joshua             09 Somerset-Berkley         43.39   7 
 37 Stecyk, Cole               7 Bromfield School         43.61   5 
 38 Danielson, Dalton         11 Gardner                  43.63   8 
 39 Duffy, Conor              09 Somerset-Berkley         43.82   6 
 40 Swaim, Jacob              10 Whitinsville Ch          44.19   5 
 41 Mehdi, Sherif             11 Burlington               44.29   3 
 42 Berrouet, Evander         12 Burlington               44.75   7 
 43 L'Heureux, Spencer        10 Gardner                  44.87   7 
 44 Manero, Kenny             11 Hudson                   45.08   6 
 45 Conyers, Avery             8 Hudson                   45.09   2 
 46 Park, Michael             12 Whitinsville Ch          45.18   6 
 47 Morrill, Devin             8 Whitinsville Ch          45.46   3 
 48 Roffee, Tyler             12 Gardner                  45.84   5 
 49 LaFlamme, Chris            8 Hudson                   45.85   4 
 50 Kim, Dunghyun             10 Gardner                  46.11   6 
 51 Mead-Matthews, Kyle        8 Sutton                   46.27   3 
 52 Burdsall, Will            10 Murdock                  46.96   4 
 53 Chace, Owen               10 Murdock                  47.00   5 
 54 Chambers, Jack            09 Bromfield School         47.32   4 
 55 O'Brien, Matt             11 Gardner                  47.44   7 
 56 LeClair, Jared            09 Watertown                47.85   2 
 57 Boeri, Jonathan           11 Burlington               48.23   4 
 58 Kim, Jeongki              09 Gardner                  48.57   5 
 59 George, Ryan               7 Sutton                   49.66   1 
 60 McKinlay, Grant            7 Sutton                   49.72   1 
 61 Fitterman, Danny          09 Bromfield School         51.55   4 
 62 Felippi, Andre            10 Hudson                   51.56   3 
 63 Katz, Nicholas             7 Hopedale                 52.25   2 
 64 Noonan, Pat                8 Sutton                   54.82   3 
 65 Charielle, Adam            7 Sutton                   55.77   1 
 66 Caputo, Gisuppe            8 Hudson                   55.99   3 
 -- Porter, Andrew             7 Hopedale                    DQ   2  Lane violation
 
Boys 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Becker, Matthew           12 Nipmuc Reg.            1:26.72  
  2 Solano, Gabriel           11 Whitinsville Ch        1:26.79  
  3 Johnson, Andrew           12 Hopkinton              1:27.44  
  4 Blouin, Kyle              11 Murdock                1:30.38  
  5 Lenihan, Danny            11 Norton                 1:32.00  
  6 Moschella, Matthew        10 Bish. Feehan           1:32.58  
  7 Simmons, Will             12 Mahar Regional         1:32.77  
  8 Anderson, Tyler           12 Norton                 1:34.46  
  9 Chase, Colin              10 Wilmington             1:34.50  
 10 Kuik, Max                 11 Whitinsville Ch        1:34.83  
 11 Joyce, Derick             12 Hudson                 1:35.34  
 12 Marsh, Thomas             12 Ashland                1:35.58  
 13 LaRosa, Justin            10 Wilmington             1:36.21  
 14 McGowan, John             10 Hopedale               1:36.53  
 15 Wilson-Braun, Peter       11 Watertown              1:36.56  
 16 Moore, Greg               11 St. Peter-Marian       1:36.72  
 17 Bridgestock, Noah         12 Bish. Feehan           1:36.78  
 18 Dimmick, Jason            10 Sutton                 1:37.33  
 19 DiOrio, Nathan            10 Norton                 1:37.38  
 20 Johnson, Matthew          11 Somerset-Berkley       1:38.63  
 21 Tripp, Caleb              12 Norton                 1:39.17  
 22 Klei, Andrew              12 Hopedale               1:39.32  
 23 Looney, Bobby             11 Bish. Feehan           1:39.54  
 24 Maienza, Adam             11 Wilmington             1:39.57  
 25 Melendez, Elmer           11 Gardner                1:40.51  
 26 O'Connell, Brian          11 Burlington             1:40.72  
 27 Lewis, Ben                12 Gardner                1:41.03  
 28 Hager, Cameron            11 Marian-Fram            1:42.14  
 29 Harrington, Ian           11 Bromfield School       1:42.85  
 30 Berdos, Richard           11 Hopedale               1:44.61  
 31 Alleman, Christopher      11 Nipmuc Reg.            1:44.72  
 32 Sunnerberg, Tim           10 Burlington             1:47.62  
 33 Challenger, Steve         11 Gardner                1:48.26  
 34 Garman, Ben               11 Scituate               1:48.30  
 35 Brunelle, Marcus          09 Hudson                 1:50.03  
 36 Grider, Joseph            09 Hopedale               1:50.99  
 37 McKinley, Harrison         8 Sutton                 1:55.08  
 38 Manuel, Jordan             7 Murdock                1:56.25  
 39 Murphy, John               7 Murdock                2:13.57  
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolick, Timothy           11 Hopkinton              2:42.12  
  2 Halas, Steve              11 Wilmington             2:42.17  
  3 Roulliard, Mason          11 Norton                 2:45.77  
  4 Swider, David             12 Wilmington             2:48.51  
  5 Malloy, Paul              10 Bromfield School       2:48.84  
  6 Acker, Brian              12 Norton                 2:48.87  
  7 Zentz, Tyler              11 East Bridgewater       2:48.91  
  8 Giordano, Nicholas        11 Hopkinton              2:49.26  
  9 Branch, Corey             11 Hopkinton              2:50.50  
 10 Sherman, Nate             12 Bish. Feehan           2:52.60  
 11 LeClair, Ethan            11 Watertown              2:52.96  
 12 Anastos, Christos         11 Bish. Feehan           2:54.43  
 13 Warren, Peter             11 Wilmington             2:55.11  
 14 Berdos, Peter             12 Hopedale               2:55.20  
 15 Lukas, Stephen            11 Nipmuc Reg.            2:55.61  
 16 West, Nicholas            11 Hopkinton              2:56.02  
 17 Slack, Connor             11 Somerset-Berkley       2:56.41  
 18 Brown, Lincoln            11 Hopkinton              2:58.20  
 19 Ramzi, Nick               11 Bish. Feehan           2:59.57  
 20 Durocher, Brandon         10 Norton                 3:02.42  
 21 Garndich, Matt            12 Gardner                3:06.20  
 22 Borodenko, Yaroslav       09 Hopedale               3:07.49  
 23 Swanson, Matt             11 Burlington             3:07.54  
 24 Beauregard, Adam          12 Bish. Feehan           3:08.65  
 25 Raposo, Colin             09 Burlington             3:11.06  
 26 O'Connor, Kevin           09 Burlington             3:12.80  
 27 Collins, Austin           10 Hopedale               3:15.47  
 28 Fortin, Ethan             11 Nipmuc Reg.            3:16.31  
 29 Kuong, Phillip            09 Bromfield School       3:17.76  
 30 Deane, Colin              11 Hudson                 3:18.74  
 31 Li, Alvin                 09 Bromfield School       3:30.07  
 32 Swindelles, Sam           10 Bromfield School       3:34.20  
 33 Day, Will                  7 Bromfield School       3:34.88  
 34 Johnson, Ryan             10 Burlington             3:37.73  
 35 Patel, Amit               10 Burlington             3:37.91  
 36 Munhall, Sam               8 Hopedale               3:41.53  
 37 Shaikh, Shamsh            10 Burlington             3:43.50  
 38 Rowatt, Ian                8 Bromfield School       4:00.34  
 39 Tomaso, Joshua             8 Hopedale               4:15.80  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dodge, Henry              11 Bish. Feehan           4:30.17  
  2 Kronauer, Nickolas        12 Bromfield School       4:30.72  
  3 Moschella, Rich           12 Bish. Feehan           4:33.14  
  4 Rodger, Thomas            12 Whitinsville Ch        4:35.74  
  5 Kivior, Chris             12 Hopedale               4:39.54  
  6 Maurais, Paul             10 Hopedale               4:39.74  
  7 Picklus, Tanner           11 East Bridgewater       4:42.30  
  8 Conway, Alex              11 Bish. Feehan           4:45.11  
  9 Dean, Connor              11 Bish. Feehan           4:46.78  
 10 Fournier, Daniel          10 Murdock                4:47.68  
 11 Vogel, Jeff               12 Bish. Feehan           4:51.07  
 12 Holland, Alec             11 Watertown              4:52.02  
 13 Sears, Andrew             11 Wilmington             4:52.62  
 14 Rogers, Kevin             12 Norton                 4:53.29  
 15 Kelly, Ian                10 Bish. Feehan           4:54.11  
 16 Harty, Brandon            11 Gardner                4:54.26  
 17 Seymour, Nick             10 Marian-Fram            4:56.21  
 18 George, Marc              12 Marian-Fram            4:56.23  
 19 Berdos, Peter             12 Hopedale               4:57.36  
 20 Morley, Frank             10 Bish. Feehan           4:58.94  
 21 Mingels, Brian            12 Scituate               5:00.26  
 22 Danosky, Matthew          10 Bish. Feehan           5:03.69  
 23 Crook, Darryn             11 Somerset-Berkley       5:05.17  
 24 Denette, Dan              11 Murdock                5:05.53  
 25 Burke, Matthew            11 Nipmuc Reg.            5:05.90  
 26 Scala, Stephen            09 Bish. Feehan           5:06.02  
 27 Dextradeur, Bryan         11 Bish. Feehan           5:08.34  
 28 Brookhouse, Nathan        10 Whitinsville Ch        5:10.27  
 29 Spillers, Thomas           8 Hopedale               5:12.67  
 30 Sullebarger, Will         11 Bromfield School       5:16.18  
 31 Garvey, Connor            10 Sutton                 5:16.27  
 32 Shaw, Zabein              09 Mahar Regional         5:16.63  
 33 Lach, Noah                10 Norton                 5:17.61  
 34 Monahan, Peter            09 St. Peter-Marian       5:18.39  
 35 O'Brien, Shane            12 St. Peter-Marian       5:18.64  
 36 Spangler, Evan            10 Somerset-Berkley       5:20.14  
 37 Simpson, Rob              11 East Bridgewater       5:20.24  
 38 Poholek, Ryan             10 Bish. Feehan           5:21.03  
 39 Hopkins, Cam              11 Sutton                 5:21.14  
 40 Borodenko, Yaroslav       09 Hopedale               5:21.85  
 41 Markarian, George         10 Watertown              5:22.96  
 42 Hanlon, Tom               11 Norton                 5:26.26  
 43 Collins, Austin           10 Hopedale               5:27.03  
 44 McDonald, Jay             11 Sutton                 5:27.12  
 45 Merlino, Nicholas         10 Burlington             5:27.94  
 46 Erickson, Andrew          12 Sutton                 5:33.29  
 47 Doherty Munroe, Andrew    09 Hudson                 5:33.36  
 48 Jodrey, Dan               10 St. Peter-Marian       5:34.77  
 49 Fedderson, Graham         11 Bromfield School       5:35.87  
 50 Engvall, Sam              10 Hudson                 5:41.97  
 51 Louis, Mark               12 Watertown              5:42.06  
 52 Robichaud, Max             7 Murdock                5:44.97  
 53 Field, Nolan              12 Watertown              5:51.26  
 54 Emerson, Alex             10 Murdock                5:55.48  
 55 Martin, Mike              12 Gardner                5:55.54  
 56 Brien, Timothy            09 Nipmuc Reg.            6:01.00  
 57 Sullivan, Matt            10 Sutton                 6:02.80  
 58 Carmody, Oliver           09 Nipmuc Reg.            6:03.16  
 59 Galat, Matthew             7 Murdock                6:08.82  
 60 Ingman, Steve              6 Murdock                6:08.88  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Granfield, Evan           11 Bish. Feehan           9:53.14  
  2 Wood, Mike                12 Bish. Feehan           9:57.83  
  3 Hanley, Mike              11 Bish. Feehan           9:58.68  
  4 Maurais, Aaron            12 Hopedale              10:13.27  
  5 Toll, Ellis               12 Bromfield School      10:14.80  
  6 Swaim, Nathan             12 Whitinsville Ch       10:16.56  
  7 Koeman, Jamison           09 Whitinsville Ch       10:26.31  
  8 Day, Price                09 Bromfield School      10:27.81  
  9 Kent, Evan                12 Sutton                10:29.26  
 10 Alatalo, Erik             11 Wilmington            10:34.02  
 11 Doran, Matt               11 Hopedale              10:52.53  
 12 Yoon, Chan                11 Marian-Fram           10:54.40  
 13 Gurney, Kevin             11 Nipmuc Reg.           11:10.79  
 14 Roffee, Spencer           10 Gardner               11:17.99  
 15 Polimou, Matt             09 Bromfield School      11:46.73  
 16 Monteforte, Chris         12 Wilmington            11:54.07  
 17 Enge, Robert              12 Marian-Fram           12:04.99  
 18 Hiliditch, Jacob          09 Hudson                13:20.09  
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coulter, Dan              12 Bish. Feehan              8.37q  4 
  2 Wood, Brendan             12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.48q  1 
  3 Donovan, Ben              12 Norton                    8.49q  4 
  4 Caroll, Thomas            12 Somerset-Berkley          8.62q  4 
  5 Bechara, Ramzi            12 Norton                    8.65q  1 
  6 Barry, Pat                11 Wilmington                8.82q  1 
  7 Travena, Keaton           11 Scituate                  8.85q  1 
  8 Maroney, John             12 Bish. Feehan              8.85q  1 
  9 Lynch, Brendan            11 Bish. Feehan              8.87   3 
 10 Hachey, Patrick           12 East Bridgewater          8.89   3 
 11 Grasso, Ray               12 Mahar Regional            8.96   3 
 12 Fenton, Max               10 Scituate                  9.08   2 
 13 Steranka, Glenn           11 Bromfield School          9.11   2 
 14 Fitzpatrick-Rys, Liam     12 Murdock                   9.30   4 
 15 Sicard, James             12 Norton                    9.30   3 
 16 McCorrisan, Jack          10 Dedham                    9.44   1 
 17 Parker, Ryan              11 East Bridgewater          9.44   4 
 18 Jassmond, David           12 Whitinsville Ch           9.98   3 
 19 Le, Justin                09 Somerset-Berkley          9.99   2 
 20 Valladares, Jake          10 Bromfield School         10.19   4 
 21 Thyden, Ricky             12 Sutton                   10.28   1 
 22 Mulligan, Brendan         10 Bish. Feehan             10.42   2 
 23 Evora-Rosa, Brandon       11 East Bridgewater         10.76   2 
 24 Gilbert, Tom              11 Sutton                   10.86   2 
 25 Manning, Samuel           09 Nipmuc Reg.              11.05   3 
 26 Kracinovich, Casey        11 Hopedale                 11.34   4 
 27 Salina, Eric              09 Burlington               11.96   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Coulter, Dan              12 Bish. Feehan              8.31  
  2 Donovan, Ben              12 Norton                    8.35  
  3 Wood, Brendan             12 Nipmuc Reg.               8.38  
  4 Caroll, Thomas            12 Somerset-Berkley          8.46  
  5 Bechara, Ramzi            12 Norton                    8.64  
  6 Travena, Keaton           11 Scituate                  8.86  
  7 Barry, Pat                11 Wilmington                8.92  
  8 Maroney, John             12 Bish. Feehan              9.03  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                               1:35.59   3 
  2 Norton  'A'                                         1:37.97   3 
  3 Hudson  'A'                                         1:38.54   3 
  4 Whitinsville Christian  'A'                         1:38.55   1 
  5 Saint Peter-Marian-Worcester  'A'                   1:39.20   3 
  6 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       1:40.54   1 
  7 East Bridgewater  'A'                               1:40.90   3 
  8 Sutton  'A'                                         1:41.11   2 
  9 Wilmington  'A'                                     1:41.97   3 
 10 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              1:42.41   2 
 11 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             1:46.65   2 
 12 Watertown  'A'                                      1:48.08   1 
 13 Hopedale  'A'                                       1:48.49   1 
 14 Gardner  'A'                                        1:52.84   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nipmuc Reg.-Upton  'A'                              3:47.13   2 
  2 Norton  'A'                                         3:49.95   2 
  3 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        3:54.32   2 
  4 Wilmington  'A'                                     4:01.58   2 
  5 Somerset-Berkley  'A'                               4:05.67   2 
  6 Hudson  'A'                                         4:19.93   2 
  7 Hopedale  'A'                                       4:20.34   1 
  8 Sutton  'A'                                         4:37.63   1 
  9 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             5:01.36   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bishop Feehan-Attleboro  'A'                        8:32.15  
  2 Bromfield School-Harvard  'A'                       8:40.89  
  3 Wilmington  'A'                                     8:45.03  
  4 Hopkinton  'A'                                      8:49.91  
  5 Whitinsville Christian  'A'                         8:50.78  
  6 Murdock-Winchendon  'A'                             8:54.53  
  7 Hopedale  'A'                                       8:56.20  
  8 East Bridgewater  'A'                               9:01.86  
  9 Norton  'A'                                         9:09.16  
 10 Watertown  'A'                                      9:28.37  
 11 Gardner  'A'                                        9:57.96  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Couitt, Adam              10 Somerset-Berkley       6-06.00  
  2 Kahrs, Jack               11 Scituate               6-04.00  
  3 Corkum, Jeffery           12 Hopkinton              6-02.00  
  4 Ryan, John                12 Hopkinton              6-00.00  
  5 Mingels, Brian            12 Scituate               5-06.00  
  5 McShane, Mike             11 Bish. Feehan           5-06.00  
  7 Manning, Christopher      11 Hopedale               5-04.00  
  7 Zentz, Tyler              11 East Bridgewater       5-04.00  
  9 Barry, Pat                11 Wilmington            J5-04.00  
 10 Plummer, John             11 Norton                J5-04.00  
 11 Fenton, Max               10 Scituate              J5-04.00  
 11 Gilbert, Tom              11 Sutton                J5-04.00  
 13 Cho, Kyu-Bin              12 Whitinsville Ch        5-02.00  
 14 Murphy, Paul              12 Bish. Feehan           5-00.00  
 15 McCorrisan, Jack          10 Dedham                J5-00.00  
 -- Thyden, Ricky             12 Sutton                      NH  
 -- Warren, Peter             11 Wilmington                  NH  
 -- Erickson, Andrew          12 Sutton                      NH  
 -- Brien, Timothy            09 Nipmuc Reg.                 NH  
 -- Donovan, Ben              12 Norton                      NH  
 -- Klei, Andrew              12 Hopedale                    NH  
 -- DiOrio, Nathan            10 Norton                      NH  
 -- Tierney, Mike             09 Norton                      NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Steven          12 Somerset-Berkley      20-05.50  
  2 Hill, Mark                12 Sutton                20-05.00  
  3 Wood, Brendan             12 Nipmuc Reg.           19-05.25  
  4 Thibodeau, Aksel          12 Whitinsville Ch       19-03.25  
  5 Brutto, Tim               12 St. Peter-Marian      19-02.00  
  6 Mahoney, Andrew           12 Somerset-Berkley      19-01.25  
  7 King, Evan                12 Hudson                18-10.00  
  8 Burke, Noah               10 St. Peter-Marian      18-08.50  
  9 Foster, Roniel            11 Bromfield School      18-02.75  
 10 Long, Tyler               10 Bish. Feehan          18-00.25  
 11 Bedard, Matthew           09 Hopedale              17-07.50  
 12 McDermott, Conner         12 East Bridgewater      17-07.00  
 13 Berrouet, Evander         12 Burlington            17-05.00  
 14 Sery, Karl                12 Hudson                17-04.00  
 15 Swider, David             12 Wilmington            16-06.00  
 16 Conyers, Avery             8 Hudson                16-05.50  
 17 Boykin, Tyis              10 St. Peter-Marian      16-03.00  
 18 Wardwell, Jake            12 Hudson                15-11.25  
 19 Butler, Darnell           11 Hudson                15-04.25  
 20 LaFlamme, Chris            8 Hudson                15-03.75  
 21 Spillers, Thomas           8 Hopedale              13-10.25  
 22 Garman, Ben               11 Scituate              13-08.25  
 -- Chase, Colin              10 Wilmington                  ND  
 -- Townsend, Connor          10 Wilmington                  ND  
 -- Perry, Dana               12 Nipmuc Reg.                 ND  
 -- Augustine, Nathaniel      11 East Bridgewater            ND  
 -- Pawlowski, Jason          12 Whitinsville Ch             ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McMackin, Tim             12 Bish. Feehan          46-11.75  
  2 Jennings, Eli             10 Wilmington            44-01.50  
  3 Lally, Pat                11 Watertown             43-02.00  
  4 Rebello, Nathan           11 Somerset-Berkley      41-01.75  
  5 Tortora, Ed               12 St. Peter-Marian      40-05.00  
  6 Borey, Trevor             12 Mahar Regional        40-03.25  
  7 Raposa, Michael           11 Somerset-Berkley      40-02.25  
  8 Oyekunle, Deji            12 Bromfield School      39-01.25  
  9 Hallgren, Joey            12 Norton                38-06.25  
 10 Sayles, Conor             12 Hopedale              37-03.00  
 11 Chibanda, Thabani         12 Burlington            37-02.25  
 12 Reda, Mike                12 Dedham                36-10.25  
 13 Stinehart, Michael        10 Watertown             36-05.75  
 13 Arslanian, Jonathon       12 Watertown             36-05.75  
 15 McDonnell, Shaun          12 Burlington            36-04.25  
 16 Joe, Andrew               11 Hopedale              35-04.75  
 17 Hodge, Patrick            10 Bish. Feehan          35-03.00  
 18 Mollica, Giuseppe         10 Burlington            35-00.75  
 19 Greeley, Joe              11 Burlington            34-03.00  
 20 Legacy, Tyler             12 Bish. Feehan          34-02.50  
 21 Colley, Joe               11 Norton                34-01.75  
 22 Collins, Ricky            12 Gardner               33-11.25  
 23 Hubert, John              11 Bromfield School      33-08.25  
 24 Anderson, Cameron         11 Watertown             32-10.50  
 25 Tyks, Adam                11 Hopedale              32-03.50  
 26 Weaver, Jon               10 Wilmington            32-02.50  
 27 Arcaro, Gabe              10 Burlington            31-09.00  
 28 Robakiewciz, Kurt         09 Nipmuc Reg.           31-07.50  
 29 Durocher, Tyler           12 Norton                31-07.00  
 30 Reeves, Andy              12 Norton                31-04.50  
 31 Maynard, James            11 Murdock               31-02.25  
 32 Francis, Thomas           11 Gardner               31-01.50  
 33 Raboin, Alex              10 Burlington            31-01.25  
 34 Stewardson, Ian           12 Hopedale              30-03.50  
 35 Morgan, Joe               10 Burlington            30-01.00  
 36 Todino, Michael           12 Watertown             30-00.25  
 37 Olson, Aidan               8 Whitinsville Ch       29-06.25  
 38 Gallant, Brendan          10 Burlington            29-05.00  
 39 Castellani, Michael       10 Nipmuc Reg.           27-09.50  
 40 Cerrow, Eddie             10 Hopedale              26-05.00  
 41 Finnegan, Patrick         09 Hopedale              26-01.50  
 42 Rocca, Joel               09 Burlington            25-10.00  
 43 Robert, Pesce             09 Murdock               25-09.25  
 44 Doan, Kevin               12 Burlington            25-05.50  
 45 Boari, Ryan               09 Burlington            25-05.00  
 46 Noonan, Kevin              8 Sutton                23-10.50  
 47 Dodge, Hunter             09 Sutton                22-06.50  
 48 Donovan, Patrickmorgan    09 Sutton                22-00.75  
 49 Charielle, Ethan          09 Sutton                20-08.50  
 50 McKinley, Harrison         8 Sutton                20-03.00  
 51 Crepeau, Gerry             7 Hopedale              18-01.75  
 52 Foley, Michael             8 Hopedale              17-11.00  
 53 Salvatore, Mathew          8 Hopedale              17-10.00  
 54 Smith, Cameron             7 Hopedale              17-05.50  
 55 Rajcula, Jonathan          8 Hopedale              16-05.25  
 56 Sether, Kyle               7 Hopedale              15-02.50  
 57 Marcello, Joey             8 Hopedale              14-04.75  
 58 Sullivan, Andrew           7 Hopedale              14-04.50  



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News