Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Winter Classic 5K

Cambridge, MA, December 11, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


5K

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    GARRETT O'TOOLE                   WESTON  MA            884    15   M   ***** 14-18               16:19.0      5:15/M
      2    ALEX WHITE                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1253    27   M       1 19-29               16:23.3      5:16/M
      3    GREGORY KESHIAN                   BOSTON  MA            572    24   M       2 19-29               16:26.1      5:17/M
      4    PAT BENSON                        SOMERVILLE  MA         66    26   M       3 19-29               16:28.1      5:18/M
      5    CHRISTOPHER LUNDEEN               BROOKLINE  MA         678    27   M       4 19-29               16:40.2      5:22/M
      6    HENRY LOUGHLIN                    FREEPORT  ME          671    19   M       5 19-29               16:48.4      5:24/M
      7    JOE O'LEARY                       MEDFORD  MA           878    44   M       1 40-49               16:51.4      5:25/M
      8    JAY SHIEL                         BOSTON  MA           1078    27   M       6 19-29               16:52.1      5:25/M
      9    ROBERT CIPRIANO                   BELMONT  MA           181    51   M       1 50-59               16:55.1      5:26/M
     10    KURT PEEK                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         922    27   M       7 19-29               17:02.9      5:29/M
     11    BASTIEN MARTINI                   WATERTOWN  MA         723    29   M       8 19-29               17:10.8      5:31/M
     12    CHRISTOPHER KLUCZNIK              SOMERVILLE  MA        594    29   M       9 19-29               17:17.7      5:33/M
     13    KEIRON TUMBLETON                  HOPKINTON  MA        1196    46   M       2 40-49               17:23.9      5:35/M
     14    SEAN MCCLAIN                      SOMERVILLE  MA        740    38   M       1 30-39               17:25.7      5:36/M
     15    MATT GALLUZZO                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         397    22   M      10 19-29               17:30.2      5:38/M
     16    DAVID HUGHSON                     CHARLESTOWN  MA      1361    27   M      11 19-29               17:38.2      5:40/M
     17    RORY FAGAN                        SOMERVILLE  MA        340    49   M       3 40-49               17:39.0      5:41/M
     18    LARISSA PARK                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1380    31   F   ***** 30-39               17:39.5      5:41/M
     19    BO WANG                           BOSTON  MA           1233    24   M      12 19-29               17:41.4      5:41/M
     20    KIERAN CONDON                     DORCHESTER  MA        208    34   M       2 30-39               17:44.5      5:42/M
     21    MATTHEW CRAVEN                    BROOKLINE  MA         230    33   M       3 30-39               17:47.5      5:43/M
     22    JUSTIN GUY                        BOSTON  MA           1345    38   M       4 30-39               17:49.4      5:44/M
     23    TIM MORIN                         ARLINGTON  MA         800    28   M      13 19-29               17:51.8      5:44/M
     24    TODD PROKOP                       SOMERVILLE  MA        957    26   M      14 19-29               17:52.4      5:45/M
     25    ANDREW SCHNEIDER                  ARLINGTON  MA        1049    36   M       5 30-39               18:01.4      5:48/M
     26    LINO MANCINI                      WATERTOWN  MA         710    34   M       6 30-39               18:03.0      5:48/M
     27    PHILIP JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        540    15   M       1 14-18               18:05.9      5:49/M
     28    KATH HARDCASTLE                   WATERTOWN  MA         459    30   F       1 30-39               18:07.9      5:50/M
     29    JOSH WALKER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1341    37   M       7 30-39               18:11.3      5:51/M
     30    AHARON WRIGHT                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1276    26   M      15 19-29               18:13.5      5:51/M
     31    BRIAN TINGER                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1389    34   M       8 30-39               18:15.7      5:52/M
     32    MEGAN HYLAND                      BOSTON  MA            525    26   F       1 19-29               18:18.2      5:53/M
     33    JASON POLLUTRO                    WINTHROP  MA          946    36   M       9 30-39               18:20.6      5:54/M
     34    DAN BERTELETTI                    BOSTON  MA             68    28   M      16 19-29               18:21.4      5:54/M
     35    RYAN SMITH                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1108    24   M      17 19-29               18:21.5      5:54/M
     36    KATE HAILS                        SOMERVILLE MA  MA    1363    23   F       2 19-29               18:23.7      5:55/M
     37    LUKE SAND                         MELROSE  MA          1036    35   M      10 30-39               18:23.8      5:55/M
     38    GREG SOUTIEA                      BRIGHTON  MA         1116    27   M      18 19-29               18:25.8      5:55/M
     39    ANDY NOVIS                        MEDFORD  MA           867    48   M       4 40-49               18:28.5      5:56/M
     40    JAMES NORCOTT                     QUINCY  MA            861    26   M      19 19-29               18:29.3      5:57/M
     41    MATT NOYES                        ARLINGTON  MA         868    34   M      11 30-39               18:32.3      5:58/M
     42    MARIAH TINGER                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1173    34   F       2 30-39               18:32.7      5:58/M
     43    DAN TOWNSEND                      ARLINGTON  MA        1185    32   M      12 30-39               18:40.3      6:00/M
     44    ERIN FLYNN                        NEWTON  MA           1381    32   F       3 30-39               18:42.2      6:01/M
     45    JOHN BROWN                        NORTHBRIDGE  MA       120    54   M       2 50-59               18:45.5      6:02/M
     46    ANDREW FUDGE                      BELMONT  MA           385    23   M      20 19-29               18:48.7      6:03/M
     47    GORDON MACFARLAND                 ARLINGTON  MA         691    63   M       1 60-99               18:49.0      6:03/M
     48    RAY GRINDER                       BRIGHTON  MA         1377    35   M      13 30-39               18:49.2      6:03/M
     49    CHRIS MINERD                      ARLINGTON  MA         780    28   M      21 19-29               18:52.5      6:04/M
     50    MICHAEL LENCKI                    BROOKLINE  MA         648    31   M      14 30-39               18:52.8      6:04/M
     51    STEVEN COLLINS                    BOSTON  MA            204    42   M       5 40-49               18:53.5      6:04/M
     52    KEVIN COLLINS                     NASHUA  NH            201    25   M      22 19-29               18:55.2      6:05/M
     53    CLAUDIA SCHULZ                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1054    26   F       3 19-29               18:55.5      6:05/M
     54    JEFF KIMBALL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA       581    32   M      15 30-39               18:56.8      6:05/M
     55    NIKOLAS PAPPASTRATIS              BOSTON  MA            897    24   M      23 19-29               18:56.9      6:05/M
     56    KEVIN GUARNOTTA                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     440    39   M      16 30-39               18:57.9      6:06/M
     57    MICHAEL MADDEN                    BOSTON  MA            697    29   M      24 19-29               19:03.5      6:08/M
     58    ALEXANDRA VARANKA                 AMHERST  NH          1328    26   F       4 19-29               19:04.0      6:08/M
     59    TOM BREIDER                       SOMERVILLE  MA        107    27   M      25 19-29               19:04.5      6:08/M
     60    KRISTEL ADLER                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1299    29   F       5 19-29               19:05.2      6:08/M
     61    JOSEPH SHAW                       HANOVER  NH          1070    27   M      26 19-29               19:06.0      6:08/M
     62    JAMES MOBERG                      ARLINGTON  MA        1392    39   M      17 30-39               19:07.5      6:09/M
     63    JOHN DOYLE                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         304    31   M      18 30-39               19:11.3      6:10/M
     64    GRANT GARY                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         404    27   M      27 19-29               19:12.1      6:10/M
     65    LISA TORTORICE                    BROOKLINE  MA        1183    35   F       4 30-39               19:15.5      6:11/M
     66    BRYAN SIH                         BOSTON  MA           1083    19   M      28 19-29               19:15.8      6:11/M
     67    JASON LAW                         CAMBRIDGE  MA         639    23   M      29 19-29               19:16.1      6:12/M
     68    JAMES MCCREA                      SOMERVILLE  MA        747    43   M       6 40-49               19:17.0      6:12/M
     69    SAM STUBBS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1136    14   M       2 14-18               19:17.1      6:12/M
     70    BRADLEY HARRIS                    SOMERVILLE  MA        464    33   M      19 30-39               19:22.5      6:14/M
     71    JESSICA MCGARTY                   SAUGUS  MA            754    35   F       5 30-39               19:22.8      6:14/M
     72    MARC ALMANZAN                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      27    29   M      30 19-29               19:23.3      6:14/M
     73    KATIE O'NEIL                      BOSTON  MA            880    25   F       6 19-29               19:26.8      6:15/M
     74    MIKE HAMILTON                     WATERTOWN  MA        1387    32   M      20 30-39               19:28.0      6:16/M
     75    TODD MEIGS                        ASHLAND  MA           771    38   M      21 30-39               19:28.0      6:16/M
     76    DREW HARTMAN                      BOSTON  MA            468    19   M      31 19-29               19:29.2      6:16/M
     77    KELSEY LEBUFFE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1346    23   F       7 19-29               19:30.2      6:16/M
     78    DAVID BICHARA                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          71    29   M      32 19-29               19:31.3      6:17/M
     79    SCOTT CROUMIE                     BURLINGTON  MA       1340    40   M       7 40-49               19:31.6      6:17/M
     80    JASON LACHAPELLE                  ARLINGTON  MA         620    39   M      22 30-39               19:33.5      6:17/M
     81    JOHN DITOMASSO                    GREENVILLE  RI       1356    57   M       3 50-59               19:33.9      6:17/M
     82    EDWARD CODD                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         191    44   M       8 40-49               19:35.4      6:18/M
     83    JESSICA DRISCOLL                  ARLINGTON  MA         309    23   F       8 19-29               19:36.7      6:18/M
     84    GORDON TOWNE                      ALLSTON  MA          1184    22   M      33 19-29               19:39.2      6:19/M
     85    DANIEL MCGINTY                    ARLINGTON  MA         757    37   M      23 30-39               19:39.9      6:19/M
     86    JOSEPH LEPAIN                     NEWTON  MA            654    30   M      24 30-39               19:41.4      6:20/M
     87    PETER YOUNG                       ARLINGTON  MA        1284    33   M      25 30-39               19:42.0      6:20/M
     88    RYAN LEIGHTON                     TREVETT  ME           646    29   M      34 19-29               19:44.5      6:21/M
     89    PAUL KLARENBEEK                   BOSTON  MA            593    34   M      26 30-39               19:45.1      6:21/M
     90    ANTHONY WHITE                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1254    29   M      35 19-29               19:46.0      6:21/M
     91    JESSE MORROW                      SOMERVILLE  MA        806    38   M      27 30-39               19:46.9      6:21/M
     92    WILLIAM RHATIGAN                  NEWTON  MA            989    13   M       1  0-13               19:49.5      6:22/M
     93    MATTHEU KELSCH                    QUINCY  MA           1308    35   M      28 30-39               19:49.6      6:22/M
     94    SHAWN MCCORMACK                   BOSTON  MA            742    33   M      29 30-39               19:49.7      6:22/M
     95    EDWARD BRIGNOLE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1395    36   M      30 30-39               19:51.0      6:23/M
     96    JOHN OLAUGHLIN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         888    31   M      31 30-39               19:52.3      6:23/M
     97    JIM DECOSTE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         275    34   M      32 30-39               19:57.2      6:25/M
     98    NATHAN HEDBERG                    NATICK  MA            482    30   M      33 30-39               20:00.3      6:26/M
     99    RANDY KRING                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         608    22   M      36 19-29               20:01.6      6:26/M
    100    SEAN MORRIS                       CONCORD  MA           803    24   M      37 19-29               20:02.8      6:26/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    REBECCA TRACHSEL                  WINCHESTER  MA       1186    36   F       6 30-39               20:04.3      6:27/M
    102    WILLIAM MCELROY JR                PORTSMOUTH  NH        753    35   M      34 30-39               20:05.5      6:27/M
    103    NOEL CLARKE                       SOMERVILLE  MA        187    47   M       9 40-49               20:05.7      6:27/M
    104    JONATHAN DAVEY                    ARLINGTON  MA         260    48   M      10 40-49               20:05.8      6:27/M
    105    ANDREA LOVE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         673    32   F       7 30-39               20:06.3      6:28/M
    106    ROGER CLARK                       LEXINGTON  MA         186    39   M      35 30-39               20:06.6      6:28/M
    107    SHERWIN PARKHURST                 BOSTON  MA            903    27   M      38 19-29               20:07.6      6:28/M
    108    JEAN-LOUIS DEGAY                  UPTON  MA             278    39   M      36 30-39               20:08.8      6:28/M
    109    ALEX PEACOCK                      WILLIAMSTOWN  MA      920    22   F       9 19-29               20:09.0      6:29/M
    110    MARTIN DUNFORD                    ARLINGTON  MA         316    48   M      11 40-49               20:11.1      6:29/M
    111    CHRISTOPHER LANE                  BOSTON  MA           1313    21   M      39 19-29               20:11.5      6:29/M
    112    BEN ALEXANDER                     DUXBURY  MA            22    24   M      40 19-29               20:13.4      6:30/M
    113    BRIAN MOORE                       PORTSMOUTH  NH        792    24   M      41 19-29               20:14.0      6:30/M
    114    PAUL GEFFKEN                      SOMERVILLE  MA        408    28   M      42 19-29               20:15.4      6:31/M
    115    MOLLY SORDS                       BOSTON  MA           1115    18   F       1 14-18               20:20.5      6:32/M
    116    BRIAN BLANEY                      BOSTON  MA           1409    26   M      43 19-29               20:24.1      6:34/M
    117    RYAN MCCRACKEN                    ARLINGTON  MA         746    33   M      37 30-39               20:24.3      6:34/M
    118    JULIE DUNN LANKIEWICZ             BRAINTREE  MA         318    31   F       8 30-39               20:24.4      6:34/M
    119    JOAN MILLER                       CHESTNUT HILL  MA     779    55   F       1 50-59               20:24.8      6:34/M
    120    BRIAN LANKIEWICZ                  BRAINTREE  MA         633    30   M      38 30-39               20:27.5      6:35/M
    121    MAIRI BURFOOT                     SUDBURY  MA           128    42   F       1 40-49               20:27.8      6:35/M
    122    MICHAEL BENNETT                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1357    51   M       4 50-59               20:27.8      6:35/M
    123    LISA MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      813    53   F       2 50-59               20:29.9      6:35/M
    124    JOHN FISHER                       AUBURN  MA            356    25   M      44 19-29               20:31.3      6:36/M
    125    STEPHEN SMITH                     COCKEYSVILLE  MD     1109    25   M      45 19-29               20:31.3      6:36/M
    126    MICHAEL SUSSMAN                   TOPSHAM  ME          1145    28   M      46 19-29               20:36.2      6:37/M
    127    VANESSA COLOURA                   SOMERVILLE  MA        205    34   F       9 30-39               20:37.2      6:38/M
    128    ZACHARY GRUNKO                    ARLINGTON  MA         438    35   M      39 30-39               20:37.2      6:38/M
    129    DANIEL RUDOLPH                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1022    27   M      47 19-29               20:38.7      6:38/M
    130    ANTHONY FIANDACA                  WALTHAM  MA          1388    31   M      40 30-39               20:39.2      6:38/M
    131    JOHN GORVIN                       WILMINGTON  MA        423    51   M       5 50-59               20:40.0      6:39/M
    132    ERIN MORIN                        ARLINGTON  MA         799    30   F      10 30-39               20:41.3      6:39/M
    133    SAM BRIGHAM                       NEWTON  MA            111    13   M       2  0-13               20:41.3      6:39/M
    134    MAX PARNIA                        HOPKINTON  MA         907    16   M       3 14-18               20:42.0      6:39/M
    135    SCOTT ABRAMS                      BELMONT  MA            13    40   M      12 40-49               20:44.0      6:40/M
    136    JASON GRIGNON                     SHELBURNE  VT         433    37   M      41 30-39               20:45.0      6:40/M
    137    PAUL WATKINS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1239    23   M      48 19-29               20:46.3      6:41/M
    138    BRIAN YOON                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1281    32   M      42 30-39               20:47.6      6:41/M
    139    ANTHONY SCHREINER                 BOSTON  MA           1050    55   M       6 50-59               20:48.1      6:41/M
    140    RYAN NICOLL                       WALTHAM  MA           853    19   M      49 19-29               20:49.6      6:42/M
    141    TEIGE DAVIDSON                    LEXINGTON  MA         261    42   M      13 40-49               20:49.7      6:42/M
    142    LIZ MORRISSEY                     PORTSMOUTH  NH        804    24   F      10 19-29               20:52.4      6:43/M
    143    DANIEL ROACH                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1322    34   M      43 30-39               20:52.5      6:43/M
    144    ROBIN NICHOLS                     WESTFORD  MA          852    31   F      11 30-39               20:56.0      6:44/M
    145    JOEL BEATTY                       BROOKLINE  MA        1302    23   M      50 19-29               20:57.5      6:44/M
    146    HANK HUDEPOHL                     WELLESLEY  MA         514    41   M      14 40-49               21:00.5      6:45/M
    147    JAMES O'BRIEN                     WINTHROP  MA          871    32   M      44 30-39               21:01.7      6:45/M
    148    MARK DUFFIELD                     BROOKLINE  MA         313    46   M      15 40-49               21:02.1      6:46/M
    149    LISA WILLIAMS                     CONCORD  MA          1263    44   F       2 40-49               21:02.2      6:46/M
    150    EUNSUK KANG                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         556    27   M      51 19-29               21:02.7      6:46/M
    151    STEVEN IDHAW                      BROOKLINE  MA         527    35   M      45 30-39               21:03.8      6:46/M
    152    TARAE GRIFFIN                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1374    27   F      11 19-29               21:04.8      6:46/M
    153    JENNIFER RAPAPORT                 MELROSE  MA           970    47   F       3 40-49               21:04.8      6:46/M
    154    TIMOTHY PARCELL                   BRIGHTON  MA          899    29   M      52 19-29               21:05.6      6:47/M
    155    JEFFREY D'AMELIA                  WESTFORD  MA          253    32   M      46 30-39               21:07.0      6:47/M
    156    KEVIN KINDAMO                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1325    31   M      47 30-39               21:08.5      6:48/M
    157    SEAN SULLIVAN                     LYNNFIELD  MA        1142    36   M      48 30-39               21:15.8      6:50/M
    158    JEFF ROBERTS                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1329    31   M      49 30-39               21:16.1      6:50/M
    159    RACHEL VANDERKRUIK                WINCHESTER  MA       1210    26   F      12 19-29               21:16.4      6:50/M
    160    JULIE DRAGON                      SOMERVILLE  MA        305    32   F      12 30-39               21:18.8      6:51/M
    161    PAUL VENUTI                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1215    32   M      50 30-39               21:18.8      6:51/M
    162    SEAN REGAN                        SOMERVILLE  MA        981    33   M      51 30-39               21:19.3      6:51/M
    163    SARAH PHILLIPS                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         937    28   F      13 19-29               21:19.5      6:51/M
    164    MATTHEW MANNING                   BOSTON  MA            517    29   M      53 19-29               21:19.9      6:51/M
    165    MORRIS TANG                       BRIGHTON  MA         1155    29   M      54 19-29               21:20.8      6:52/M
    166    DANIELLE MARQUIS                  BOSTON  MA            721    24   F      14 19-29               21:22.0      6:52/M
    167    TAYLOR WHELAN                     BOSTON  MA           1252    26   M      55 19-29               21:23.8      6:53/M
    168    JACK CONNOR                       HUDSON  MA           1349    52   M       7 50-59               21:24.9      6:53/M
    169    AUDIE BRIDGES                     WAKEFIELD  MA         110    62   M       2 60-99               21:25.0      6:53/M
    170    BOB MENDELSON                     WILMINGTON  MA       1355    55   M       8 50-59               21:25.4      6:53/M
    171    MIKE MELLO                        BELMONT  MA          1394    45   M      16 40-49               21:27.7      6:54/M
    172    KATE O'MALLEY                     CHELMSFORD  MA        879    35   F      13 30-39               21:28.2      6:54/M
    173    KYLE MCGOVERN                     BRIGHTON  MA          759    30   M      52 30-39               21:29.0      6:54/M
    174    BRENDAN MULLINS                   DORCHESTER  MA        824    28   M      56 19-29               21:29.0      6:54/M
    175    SCOTT CONLEY                      SALEM  MA             210    31   M      53 30-39               21:29.7      6:54/M
    176    TOM GIORGETTI                     BRISTOL  CT           415    59   M       9 50-59               21:30.3      6:55/M
    177    ALEX SILVERMAN                    NORTHAMPTON  MA      1088    66   M       3 60-99               21:30.7      6:55/M
    178    EDWIN SARILES                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1041    26   M      57 19-29               21:31.8      6:55/M
    179    MEGAN REUSS                       LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL    987    20   F      15 19-29               21:32.0      6:55/M
    180    EMILY MCDIVITT                    MALDEN  MA            750    36   F      14 30-39               21:33.2      6:56/M
    181    SARA RADKIEWICZ                   SOMERVILLE  MA        965    38   M      54 30-39               21:39.3      6:58/M
    182    LARRY UNGER                       LINCOLN  MA          1202    60   M       4 60-99               21:39.4      6:58/M
    183    JEFF DAVIS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         264    31   M      55 30-39               21:39.5      6:58/M
    184    MICHAEL DUNN                      BRIGHTON  MA          317    33   M      56 30-39               21:39.9      6:58/M
    185    PATRICK MCCABE                    WATERTOWN  MA         735    33   M      57 30-39               21:40.3      6:58/M
    186    KORYNN STOYANOFF                  MEDFORD  MA          1133    28   F      16 19-29               21:40.9      6:58/M
    187    JOSH GALLITANO                    BOSTON  MA            395    35   M      58 30-39               21:41.9      6:58/M
    188    CHRIS YANG                        BOSTON  MA           1375    30   M      59 30-39               21:43.3      6:59/M
    189    JOSHUA HENDRICKSON                BOSTON  MA            487    26   M      58 19-29               21:44.6      6:59/M
    190    JOEL WARREN                       WHITINSVILLE  MA     1236    37   M      60 30-39               21:45.7      7:00/M
    191    ELIZABETH IDHAW                   BROOKLINE  MA         526    35   F      15 30-39               21:46.7      7:00/M
    192    STEVE PEPE                        BEDFORD  MA           926    54   M      10 50-59               21:47.0      7:00/M
    193    RANBEL SUN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1143    21   F      17 19-29               21:47.7      7:00/M
    194    GESA KIRSCH                       BOSTON  MA            588    50   F       3 50-59               21:48.8      7:01/M
    195    KAREN SERAFIN                     MEDFORD  MA          1062    36   F      16 30-39               21:50.1      7:01/M
    196    CHRIS PISARKIEWICZ                NORWELL  MA           942    25   M      59 19-29               21:51.1      7:02/M
    197    MARISSA SANTOS                    TOLLAND  CT          1039    19   F      18 19-29               21:51.3      7:02/M
    198    TAYLOR HART                       BOSTON  MA            466    36   M      61 30-39               21:51.5      7:02/M
    199    ZACHARY WILEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1258    26   M      60 19-29               21:52.2      7:02/M
    200    GORDON PILOTTE                    MEDFORD  MA          1339    50   M      11 50-59               21:53.0      7:02/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    WAN SUHAIMIE SAIDIE               CAMBRIDGE  MA        1319    43   M      17 40-49               21:56.5      7:03/M
    202    JOE TUCKER                        CAMBRIDGE  MA        1195    25   M      61 19-29               21:59.9      7:04/M
    203    CARRIE-ANNE DEDEO                 ARLINGTON  MA         276    33   F      17 30-39               21:59.9      7:04/M
    204    CODY WILSON                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1391    32   M      62 30-39               22:00.5      7:04/M
    205    RANDALL MACLOWRY                  BOSTON  MA            695    48   M      18 40-49               22:01.6      7:05/M
    206    PAUL MCCLAREN                     BROOKLINE  MA        1378    34   M      63 30-39               22:02.6      7:05/M
    207    CHRIS RUSSELL                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1025    30   M      64 30-39               22:02.7      7:05/M
    208    MATT MCCORMICK                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       744    39   M      65 30-39               22:03.4      7:05/M
    209    BENJAMIN MAHONEY                  DEDHAM  MA            700    31   M      66 30-39               22:04.1      7:06/M
    210    JOE SCAVO                         NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA   1045    36   M      67 30-39               22:07.8      7:07/M
    211    SPARKLE MAJESTIC                  MONTEREY  CA          702    52   M      12 50-59               22:08.2      7:07/M
    212    HENRY CATALDO                     BOSTON  MA            153    26   M      62 19-29               22:10.7      7:08/M
    213    KIRSTEN HEALEY                    WINCHESTER  MA        481    40   F       4 40-49               22:11.0      7:08/M
    214    DAVID SILVERMAN                   BOSTON  MA           1089    24   M      63 19-29               22:11.4      7:08/M
    215    ASHLEY HARTMAN                    BOSTON  MA            467    24   F      19 19-29               22:12.0      7:08/M
    216    MILOS MILJKOVIC                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1305    40   M      19 40-49               22:12.6      7:08/M
    217    MARC MACDONALD                    SOMERVILLE  MA        690    28   M      64 19-29               22:13.5      7:09/M
    218    ANNA-JEAN CREEGAN                 NORWOOD  MA           231    28   F      20 19-29               22:14.4      7:09/M
    219    JESSICA ZALL                      AMHERST  NH          1286    37   F      18 30-39               22:14.6      7:09/M
    220    JOHN GALLAGHER                    ARLINGTON  MA         391    49   M      20 40-49               22:15.5      7:09/M
    221    PARESH KHATWANI                   BOSTON  MA            576    24   M      65 19-29               22:15.8      7:09/M
    222    MICHELE MARTIN                    WELLESLEY  MA         722    37   F      19 30-39               22:15.8      7:09/M
    223    LEAH DAVIS                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         267    27   F      21 19-29               22:16.1      7:10/M
    224    NOEL DAVIS                        CAMBRIDGE  IL         268    27   M      66 19-29               22:17.9      7:10/M
    225    CHRISTOPHER MALLON                DORCHESTER  MA        705    23   M      67 19-29               22:18.6      7:10/M
    226    PETE SIUDA                        BOSTON  MA           1095    32   M      68 30-39               22:19.2      7:11/M
    227    GREG HOBSON                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA      499    28   M      68 19-29               22:20.1      7:11/M
    228    DEREK PERKINS                     SUDBURY  MA           927    55   M      13 50-59               22:20.3      7:11/M
    229    COREY SMITH                       MALDEN  MA           1104    32   M      69 30-39               22:20.5      7:11/M
    230    FERGAL COLREAVY                   SOMERVILLE  MA        206    27   M      69 19-29               22:20.5      7:11/M
    231    JENNIFER RIKOSKI                  BOSTON  MA            999    33   F      20 30-39               22:21.1      7:11/M
    232    BILL HEES                         BELMONT  MA           483    47   M      21 40-49               22:22.5      7:12/M
    233    KAREN KEENAN                      WELLESLEY  MA         563    49   F       5 40-49               22:23.5      7:12/M
    234    ALAN FORTUNATE                    BRIGHTON  MA          372    32   M      70 30-39               22:23.7      7:12/M
    235    KEVIN SULLIVAN                    MILLIS  MA           1139    32   M      71 30-39               22:24.4      7:12/M
    236    MICAH MCCAULEY                    SOMERVILLE  MA        739    41   M      22 40-49               22:24.7      7:12/M
    237    KATIE BOLIN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA          86    26   F      22 19-29               22:24.8      7:12/M
    238    PAUL DANDINI                      SOMERVILLE  MA        255    47   M      23 40-49               22:26.4      7:13/M
    239    GINA CIAMPA                       BOSTON  MA            177    34   F      21 30-39               22:26.7      7:13/M
    240    PAVEL AFANASIEV                   WALTHAM  MA            16    35   M      72 30-39               22:27.5      7:13/M
    241    KEVIN ABBOTT                      BOSTON  MA             11    25   M      70 19-29               22:27.7      7:13/M
    242    BENJAMIN MORSE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         808    29   M      71 19-29               22:28.4      7:13/M
    243    ADRIAN BELLANDO                   SOMERVILLE  MA         60    47   M      24 40-49               22:28.8      7:13/M
    244    PATRICK LENHART                   BROOKLINE  MA        1306    28   M      72 19-29               22:28.9      7:13/M
    245    SASHA MASTROIANNI                 AMHERST  MA           727    21   F      23 19-29               22:29.1      7:14/M
    246    RYAN CHAVES                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         164    32   M      73 30-39               22:29.9      7:14/M
    247    JOHN LEUCHTER                     BRADFORD  MA          658    50   M      14 50-59               22:30.3      7:14/M
    248    KATE DANIEL                       SOMERVILLE  MA        256    25   F      24 19-29               22:30.9      7:14/M
    249    SAMARA RECK-PETERSON              CAMBRIDGE  MA         974    40   F       6 40-49               22:31.9      7:14/M
    250    MATT SAKAKEENY                    MARSHFIELD  MA       1359    24   M      73 19-29               22:32.0      7:15/M
    251    CATHERINE VAUGHAN                 BROOKLYN  NY         1212    25   F      25 19-29               22:32.5      7:15/M
    252    AARON BEER                        NATICK  MA             57    37   M      74 30-39               22:33.0      7:15/M
    253    HEATHER MURDOCH                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         827    25   F      26 19-29               22:33.3      7:15/M
    254    NEAL KRAUSE                       EAST BOSTON  MA       604    32   M      75 30-39               22:33.5      7:15/M
    255    DONNA FURSE                       MANCHESTER  MA        386    43   F       7 40-49               22:36.8      7:16/M
    256    KATHERINE RIDGEWAY                FAIR HAVEN  NJ        996    18   F       2 14-18               22:37.3      7:16/M
    257    RYAN KRING                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         609    22   M      74 19-29               22:37.9      7:16/M
    258    RICHARD LU                        ARLINGTON  MA         674    36   M      76 30-39               22:38.4      7:17/M
    259    LAURIE GAGNON                     SOMERVILLE  MA        390    35   F      22 30-39               22:38.9      7:17/M
    260    SARANTIS PARMAKIS                 QUINCY  MA            904    39   M      77 30-39               22:40.0      7:17/M
    261    SCOTT MELLEN                      WAYLAND  MA          1367    48   M      25 40-49               22:40.2      7:17/M
    262    EVAN SWITZER                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1152    25   M      75 19-29               22:41.7      7:18/M
    263    ALEKS JANJIC                      WATERTOWN  MA         539    38   M      78 30-39               22:42.6      7:18/M
    264    MICHAEL MCGILLVRAY                NORWOOD  MA           756    29   M      76 19-29               22:43.7      7:18/M
    265    MEAGHAN WILK                      BRADFORD  MA         1259    32   F      23 30-39               22:44.2      7:19/M
    266    WENDY HORNE                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       506    43   F       8 40-49               22:44.6      7:19/M
    267    JOSEPH JONES                      LEBANON  NH           547    44   M      26 40-49               22:45.1      7:19/M
    268    BRIAN QUIRK                       DORCHESTER  MA        964    33   M      79 30-39               22:45.2      7:19/M
    269    PHILIP WONG                       BEVERLY  MA          1271    31   M      80 30-39               22:45.9      7:19/M
    270    STEPHANIE BUCKLER                 BEDFORD  MA           126    26   F      27 19-29               22:46.0      7:19/M
    271    LUCIAN WEAVIL                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1241    43   M      27 40-49               22:51.0      7:21/M
    272    ANNMARIE MCCORMICK                TEWKSBURY  MA         743    47   F       9 40-49               22:53.9      7:21/M
    273    DAVID DUCHESNE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         311    29   M      77 19-29               22:54.5      7:22/M
    274    BETH MULCAHY                      BOSTON  MA            819    33   F      24 30-39               22:55.1      7:22/M
    275    CARRIE ALLARD                     NEWTON  MA             24    30   F      25 30-39               22:55.7      7:22/M
    276    MICHAEL GREEN                     ALLSTON  MA           429    25   M      78 19-29               22:56.9      7:22/M
    277    DANIEL DANESAVAR                  BOSTON  MA           1385    28   M      79 19-29               22:56.9      7:22/M
    278    JOHN FIDALGO                      WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   347    28   M      80 19-29               22:57.2      7:23/M
    279    LAUREN SMALL                      ROXBURY CROSSING  M  1102    19   F      28 19-29               22:58.5      7:23/M
    280    ROHIT SINGH                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1092    22   M      81 19-29               22:58.7      7:23/M
    281    BRENDAN REARDON                   MEDFORD  MA           972    19   M      82 19-29               22:59.0      7:23/M
    282    DONALD KELLEY                     ARLINGTON  MA         567    59   M      15 50-59               22:59.9      7:23/M
    283    ERIN SWITZER                      BELLINGHAM  MA       1151    31   F      26 30-39               23:00.3      7:24/M
    284    JUDITH THOMPSON                   RUMFORD  RI          1168    54   F       4 50-59               23:00.4      7:24/M
    285    ETHAN DRIGOTAS                    KENNEBUNK  ME         308    19   M      83 19-29               23:01.0      7:24/M
    286    LISA LABRESH                      QUINCY  MA           1309    25   F      29 19-29               23:01.8      7:24/M
    287    ERIN BYRNE                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA      136    28   F      30 19-29               23:03.2      7:25/M
    288    JON TILLISS                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1172    26   M      84 19-29               23:03.6      7:25/M
    289    SOFIA WALTON                      BOSTON  MA           1232    25   F      31 19-29               23:03.8      7:25/M
    290    NICOLE KULIG                      BROCKTON  MA          616    25   F      32 19-29               23:04.5      7:25/M
    291    LAURA JUNGREIS                    BOSTON  MA            551    20   F      33 19-29               23:05.4      7:25/M
    292    SHAUNA AHEARN                     PLYMOUTH  MA           17    29   F      34 19-29               23:05.8      7:25/M
    293    BELLA WASSERMAN                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1414    16   F       3 14-18               23:06.5      7:26/M
    294    DAMIEN MORINON                    READING  MA           801    31   M      81 30-39               23:06.8      7:26/M
    295    JIM ELLIS                         AYER  MA             1314    52   M      16 50-59               23:07.2      7:26/M
    296    ELIZABETH GRAMMER                 BRIGHTON  MA          426    28   F      35 19-29               23:08.1      7:26/M
    297    PAUL CALLABRO                     NEWTON  MA           1384    25   M      85 19-29               23:08.4      7:26/M
    298    JASON GERROL                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     410    34   M      82 30-39               23:09.8      7:27/M
    299    HEIDI HURST                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         521    18   F       4 14-18               23:09.8      7:27/M
    300    RACHEL ZIDES                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1371    41   F      10 40-49               23:11.2      7:27/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    CHIARA CIPRIANO                   BELMONT  MA          1369    20   F      36 19-29               23:11.6      7:27/M
    302    JORGE ESPADA                      DORCHESTER  MA        334    65   M       5 60-99               23:14.4      7:28/M
    303    MAURICE COLLINS                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         202    23   M      86 19-29               23:15.2      7:29/M
    304    KRISTIN JOHNSON                   JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1331    37   F      27 30-39               23:15.9      7:29/M
    305    JEFFREY CLARK                     BOSTON  MA            184    24   M      87 19-29               23:17.0      7:29/M
    306    MICHAEL ALVES                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          29    23   M      88 19-29               23:17.2      7:29/M
    307    ELIZABETH KADOW                   BOSTON  MA            553    19   F      37 19-29               23:17.6      7:29/M
    308    RONALD SIRACO                     MELROSE  MA          1403    59   M      17 50-59               23:19.3      7:30/M
    309    MARK CORBETT                      SOMERVILLE MA        1353    32   M      83 30-39               23:20.2      7:30/M
    310    CAROL LAHIFF                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         624    46   F      11 40-49               23:22.4      7:31/M
    311    AILEEN O'ROURKE                   DORCHESTER  MA        882    33   F      28 30-39               23:25.4      7:32/M
    312    EMILY RIPLEY                      WASILLA  AK          1000    20   F      38 19-29               23:25.6      7:32/M
    313    SONJAY SHRINIVAS                  BOSTON  MA           1079    34   M      84 30-39               23:26.0      7:32/M
    314    ANN ROWLEY                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1018    34   F      29 30-39               23:26.3      7:32/M
    315    DONNA BATTISTA                    HYDE PARK  MA        1332    41   F      12 40-49               23:30.0      7:33/M
    316    JIM GALLANT                       MEDFORD  MA           393    54   M      18 50-59               23:30.0      7:33/M
    317    MARK ZITO                         CAMBRIDGE  MA        1398    29   M      89 19-29               23:31.3      7:34/M
    318    KATHERINE KULIG                   LUDLOW  MA            615    33   F      30 30-39               23:31.6      7:34/M
    319    CHAD VERRY                        BOSTON  MA           1216    33   M      85 30-39               23:32.7      7:34/M
    320    MAURICIO SALMON                   ARLINGTON  MA        1337    31   M      86 30-39               23:32.9      7:34/M
    321    MARIA DAVYDENKO                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         270    22   F      39 19-29               23:33.0      7:34/M
    322    ELIZABETH ZUCKERMAN               BOSTON  MA           1401    22   F      40 19-29               23:33.0      7:34/M
    323    JAIME-ALEXIS FOWLER               BRIGHTON  MA          373    30   F      31 30-39               23:33.2      7:34/M
    324    JOHN SKINNER                      BOSTON  MA           1097    23   M      90 19-29               23:34.6      7:35/M
    325    SMITH ZACK                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1310    33   M      87 30-39               23:35.2      7:35/M
    326    MATTHEW VON-MASZEWSKI             WESTBOROUGH  MA      1219    48   M      28 40-49               23:35.3      7:35/M
    327    CHARLES BURKE                     HINGHAM  MA           129    51   M      19 50-59               23:35.6      7:35/M
    328    JAMIE DUCINSKI                    PLYMOUTH  MA          312    23   F      41 19-29               23:36.5      7:35/M
    329    GWEN TEUTSCH                      READING  MA          1163    21   F      42 19-29               23:37.7      7:36/M
    330    TOM LEUNG                         QUINCY  MA            659    32   M      88 30-39               23:39.4      7:36/M
    331    JESSICA RUSSELL                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1026    24   F      43 19-29               23:39.6      7:36/M
    332    CAREY RUSS                        WEST LEBANON  NH     1024    36   F      32 30-39               23:39.9      7:36/M
    333    ERIC HODGE                        WATERTOWN  MA         501    35   M      89 30-39               23:40.8      7:37/M
    334    KATE PHILLIP                      MEDFORD  MA           936    25   F      44 19-29               23:43.9      7:38/M
    335    KEVIN E. G. MASCOLL               HAVERHILL  MA         724    46   M      29 40-49               23:45.8      7:38/M
    336    JOSEPH HOWLETT                    ARLINGTON  MA         511    43   M      30 40-49               23:46.1      7:39/M
    337    JASON HERRON                      BOSTON  MA            496    27   M      91 19-29               23:46.8      7:39/M
    338    FRANK NEELY                       WEYMOUTH  MA          842    42   M      31 40-49               23:48.2      7:39/M
    339    TURE TURNBULL                     BOSTON  MA           1197    30   M      90 30-39               23:48.4      7:39/M
    340    JARED CARR                        WINTHROP  MA          146    32   M      91 30-39               23:48.5      7:39/M
    341    TEJBIR SINGH                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1093    32   M      92 30-39               23:49.2      7:39/M
    342    ELIZABETH CUNNINGHAM              SOUTH BOSTON  MA      246    25   F      45 19-29               23:49.4      7:39/M
    343    ENRIQUE PEACOCK                   WILLIAMSTOWN  MA      921    60   M       6 60-99               23:50.0      7:40/M
    344    STEVE HOWARD                      HALIFAX  MA             2    37   M      93 30-39               23:50.7      7:40/M
    345    SCOTT LAFRANCE                    WOBURN  MA            623    44   M      32 40-49               23:51.1      7:40/M
    346    KEVIN FITZGERALD                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        357    42   M      33 40-49               23:51.1      7:40/M
    347    DIANE ZYDLEWSKI                   FRAMINGHAM  MA       1342    41   F      13 40-49               23:51.9      7:40/M
    348    JONAH CORNETT                     GREENSBORO  NC        219    20   M      92 19-29               23:51.9      7:40/M
    349    BILL CARPENTER                    WOBURN  MA            145    44   M      34 40-49               23:52.2      7:40/M
    350    BILL SEGAL                        FOXBORO  MA          1060    48   M      35 40-49               23:57.9      7:42/M
    351    KRISTIN FU                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         384    29   F      46 19-29               23:59.1      7:43/M
    352    ANNIE SCHMIDT                     BRISTOL  RI          1048    19   F      47 19-29               24:00.9      7:43/M
    353    GRETCHEN WILSON                   ANDOVER  MA          1264    46   F      14 40-49               24:02.5      7:44/M
    354    STEPHEN RYAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1029    30   M      94 30-39               24:02.8      7:44/M
    355    HENRY BAKER                       ASHLAND  MA            47    35   M      95 30-39               24:03.8      7:44/M
    356    SARAH PASCH                       BOSTON  MA            913    25   F      48 19-29               24:03.9      7:44/M
    357    JOSE YURRITA                      BOSTON  MA           1335    31   M      96 30-39               24:04.4      7:44/M
    358    JENNIFER O'LEARY                  BOSTON  MA            877    21   F      49 19-29               24:04.6      7:44/M
    359    JEFFREY SEMANSCIN                 MARSTONS MILLS  MA   1061    36   M      97 30-39               24:04.7      7:44/M
    360    ALEXIS ZITO                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1397    27   F      50 19-29               24:04.8      7:44/M
    361    JULIE ANDREN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          33    24   F      51 19-29               24:05.2      7:45/M
    362    MATT O'TOOLE                      WESTON  MA            885    49   M      36 40-49               24:05.3      7:45/M
    363    BRIAN TIEDGE                      WINTHROP  MA         1171    32   M      98 30-39               24:05.6      7:45/M
    364    LINDA KALASHIAN                   BRADFORD  MA          555    39   F      33 30-39               24:06.0      7:45/M
    365    JOANNA MAURO                      2113  MA              730    35   F      34 30-39               24:07.3      7:45/M
    366    KATHY CODY                        WINTHROP  MA          193    40   F      15 40-49               24:07.6      7:45/M
    367    KATHRYN PRATT                     WELLESLEY  MA         955    22   F      52 19-29               24:09.5      7:46/M
    368    CAITLIN SCHWAGER                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1055    31   F      35 30-39               24:10.3      7:46/M
    369    LUISE PERNAR                      BOSTON  MA            930    34   F      36 30-39               24:10.8      7:46/M
    370    CLARE ZUTZ                        BOSTON  MA           1294    23   F      53 19-29               24:11.0      7:47/M
    371    KATERYNA KUC                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         610    22   F      54 19-29               24:12.8      7:47/M
    372    LAURA THIBODEAU                   NEWTON  MA           1164    29   F      55 19-29               24:13.2      7:47/M
    373    STEPHANIE HORN                    BOSTON  MA            505    23   F      56 19-29               24:13.3      7:47/M
    374    JOHN STELLING                     BAYPORT  NY          1124    48   M      37 40-49               24:13.9      7:47/M
    375    LISA REDEPENNING                  BOSTON  MA            977    31   F      37 30-39               24:14.3      7:48/M
    376    MIKE HARRIS                       BRIGHTON  MA          465    25   M      93 19-29               24:15.1      7:48/M
    377    ANGELA TORNEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1182    23   F      57 19-29               24:16.3      7:48/M
    378    MICHAEL VOGEL                     CONCORD  MA          1218    47   M      38 40-49               24:17.3      7:48/M
    379    EMILY LINDBERG                    BROOKLINE  MA         664    25   F      58 19-29               24:17.4      7:48/M
    380    JESSICA FRADKIN                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         374    27   F      59 19-29               24:17.4      7:48/M
    381    JACQUELINE HODGDON                WOBURN  MA            500    46   F      16 40-49               24:17.5      7:48/M
    382    ANNA ROWSE                        PEPPERELL  MA        1019    20   F      60 19-29               24:20.3      7:49/M
    383    TRESA MURPHY                      BRICK  NJ             832    49   F      17 40-49               24:22.4      7:50/M
    384    CAROLYN FEELY                     MILTON  MA            344    30   F      38 30-39               24:26.7      7:51/M
    385    JESSE TREMBLAY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1188    31   M      99 30-39               24:29.6      7:52/M
    386    BRIAN FEELY                       MILTON  MA            343    31   M     100 30-39               24:29.7      7:52/M
    387    MEGAN CONNOLLY                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      213    25   F      61 19-29               24:30.5      7:53/M
    388    STEPHEN KOHLER                    HOLBROOK  MA          599    40   M      39 40-49               24:31.5      7:53/M
    389    DONALD BURNHAM                    WINCHESTER  MA        131    53   M      20 50-59               24:32.4      7:53/M
    390    KRISTEN NICHOLS                   BRIGHTON  MA          851    22   F      62 19-29               24:33.5      7:54/M
    391    JAMES MULCAHY                     WESTBOROUGH  MA       820    63   M       7 60-99               24:33.8      7:54/M
    392    MERADEE JOWDER                    QUINCY  MA            550    33   F      39 30-39               24:33.9      7:54/M
    393    JESSICA JONES                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         546    29   F      63 19-29               24:34.2      7:54/M
    394    WENDY REUSS                       BRISTOL  RI           988    18   F       5 14-18               24:34.2      7:54/M
    395    AARON MALONE                      SOMERVILLE  MA        706    33   M     101 30-39               24:34.3      7:54/M
    396    ALISON HENRY                      PLYMOUTH  MA          488    26   F      64 19-29               24:34.9      7:54/M
    397    CHRISTOPHER KEENAN                CAMBRIDGE  MA         562    32   M     102 30-39               24:35.9      7:54/M
    398    MOLLY KEENAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         564    33   F      40 30-39               24:38.6      7:55/M
    399    KELLY COTE                        WATERTOWN  MA         220    31   F      41 30-39               24:38.9      7:55/M
    400    FRANK ANDRESCAVAGE                ARLINGTON  MA          34    30   M     103 30-39               24:39.0      7:56/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    401    ANNMARIE BILOTTA                  CARLISLE  MA           74    23   F      65 19-29               24:39.1      7:56/M
    402    DAVID DINES                       ROSLINDALE  MA        291    32   M     104 30-39               24:39.1      7:56/M
    403    TIA DOGGETT                       LINCOLN  MA           297    50   F       5 50-59               24:39.3      7:56/M
    404    AMY DIERBERGER                    SOMERVILLE  MA        289    35   F      42 30-39               24:40.4      7:56/M
    405    JASON FIGUEIREDO                  JAMAOCA PLAIN  MA     349    29   M      94 19-29               24:41.2      7:56/M
    406    TOMMY LEEDBERG                    SOMERVILLE  MA        645    24   M      95 19-29               24:41.9      7:56/M
    407    LORE ANDRESCAVAGE                 ARLINGTON  MA          35    30   F      43 30-39               24:43.3      7:57/M
    408    FINNEGAN NEIL                     SOMERVILLE  MA        843    34   M     105 30-39               24:43.5      7:57/M
    409    SHEPARD LONG                      DUXBURY  MA           670    45   M      40 40-49               24:45.1      7:57/M
    410    ADAM KOEPPE                       HOPKINTON  MA         597    39   M     106 30-39               24:46.4      7:58/M
    411    BRIAN BINIEK                      BOSTON  MA           1311    25   M      96 19-29               24:47.6      7:58/M
    412    GINA KEVANE                       BOSTON  MA            573    25   F      66 19-29               24:48.1      7:58/M
    413    AMANDA SWEENEY                    SOMERVILLE  MA       1150    25   F      67 19-29               24:49.1      7:59/M
    414    ARIK SCHECHET                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1317    31   M     107 30-39               24:49.6      7:59/M
    415    MARGARET MENINNO                  BOSTON  MA            772    21   F      68 19-29               24:49.8      7:59/M
    416    GUS LIPIN                         NEWTON  MA           1298    36   M     108 30-39               24:51.6      7:59/M
    417    BETH SZCZERBINSKI                 CAMBRIDGE  MA        1318    30   F      44 30-39               24:52.4      8:00/M
    418    KELLY KAPP                        BOSTON  MA            557    31   F      45 30-39               24:53.2      8:00/M
    419    GINA MUCCIARDI                    BOSTON  MA            815    21   F      69 19-29               24:53.8      8:00/M
    420    SHIRLEY VAN-LELAKES               PEMBROKE  MA         1207    32   F      46 30-39               24:54.6      8:00/M
    421    MEEGAN MCCAFFREY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         736    41   F      18 40-49               24:54.7      8:00/M
    422    DAVID CHWALEK                     CONCORD  MA           176    42   M      41 40-49               24:55.1      8:01/M
    423    JOSEPH LANDRY                     NORTH READY  MA       628    51   M      21 50-59               24:57.9      8:01/M
    424    WILLIAM CLEVELAND                 DUXBURY  MA           188    24   M      97 19-29               24:57.9      8:01/M
    425    MANDY DARNELL                     BOSTON  MA            257    28   F      70 19-29               24:59.7      8:02/M
    426    HEATHER NICHOLS                   FITCHBURG  MA         850    24   F      71 19-29               25:01.4      8:03/M
    427    JENNIFER BOYDEN                   CHESTER  NH            97    26   F      72 19-29               25:04.3      8:04/M
    428    SUSAN DAVIS                       BRIGHTON  MA          269    50   F       6 50-59               25:05.7      8:04/M
    429    RYAN MCGAULEY                     BROCKTON  MA          755    24   M      98 19-29               25:07.1      8:05/M
    430    ALLISON DURKIN                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         320    28   F      73 19-29               25:07.2      8:05/M
    431    JED MOLLER                        NEWTON  MA            786    31   M     109 30-39               25:07.9      8:05/M
    432    MARGARET BLACK                    EAST BRIDGEWATER  M    77    42   F      19 40-49               25:08.0      8:05/M
    433    AMIE GAUTHIER                     SOMERVILLE  MA        406    34   F      47 30-39               25:08.6      8:05/M
    434    STEPHANIE MORRISSEY               BOSTON  MA            805    26   F      74 19-29               25:09.0      8:05/M
    435    KATLYN KLECHA                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1296    25   F      75 19-29               25:09.2      8:05/M
    436    KATE CHRISTO                      BELMONT  MA           173    44   F      20 40-49               25:09.5      8:05/M
    437    MELISSA SHAMGOCHIAN               MAYNARD  MA          1067    32   F      48 30-39               25:10.0      8:06/M
    438    RUBY CARNEIRO                     BARRE  MA             144    41   F      21 40-49               25:10.5      8:06/M
    439    AUDRA BOSCOE                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          93    38   F      49 30-39               25:11.1      8:06/M
    440    KATHERINE FLANDERS                MERRIMACK  NH         360    26   F      76 19-29               25:11.4      8:06/M
    441    KRISTA CHEMERYNSKI                BOSTON  MA            166    22   F      77 19-29               25:11.5      8:06/M
    442    DAN MCCALLUM                      SOMERVILLE  MA       1315    37   M     110 30-39               25:13.4      8:06/M
    443    MEGAN VAN DER KLOOT               SOMERVILLE  MA       1206    26   F      78 19-29               25:14.8      8:07/M
    444    JEAN HUANG                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         513    32   F      50 30-39               25:15.0      8:07/M
    445    ALI PINTO                         SOMERVILLE  MA        940    27   F      79 19-29               25:15.7      8:07/M
    446    KELLI POWERS                      WORCESTER  MA         953    35   F      51 30-39               25:15.8      8:07/M
    447    KELLY LISOWSKI                    LAKEVIEW  NY         1360    26   F      80 19-29               25:16.0      8:07/M
    448    SARAH BOLTHRUNIS                  SOMERVILLE  MA       1382    24   F      81 19-29               25:16.6      8:07/M
    449    JON HARDY                         BELLINGHAM  MA        463    27   M      99 19-29               25:16.9      8:07/M
    450    KATELYN MCGUIRE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         761    27   F      82 19-29               25:18.1      8:08/M
    451    LORA BANKOVA                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1396    35   F      52 30-39               25:19.0      8:08/M
    452    ALEX HOWELL                       EAST BOSTON  MA       510    32   M     111 30-39               25:21.2      8:09/M
    453    LOU DUVAL                         WINCHESTER  MA        322    66   M       8 60-99               25:22.5      8:09/M
    454    ERIC JACUNSKI                     WABAN  MA             533    44   M      42 40-49               25:24.3      8:10/M
    455    JACQUELINE MENTON                 SOUTH BOSTON  MA      773    26   F      83 19-29               25:24.5      8:10/M
    456    ANN-MARIE CASEY                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   150    43   F      22 40-49               25:25.1      8:10/M
    457    SEAN CONNOR                       BROOKLINE  MA         215    29   M     100 19-29               25:25.3      8:10/M
    458    MATTHEW SLOAN                     BEVERLY  MA          1101    25   M     101 19-29               25:25.9      8:10/M
    459    JENNIFER CENTRA                   WELLESLEY  MA        1336    30   F      53 30-39               25:26.5      8:11/M
    460    STEPHANIE FINNEGAN                SOMERVILLE  MA        353    31   F      54 30-39               25:26.9      8:11/M
    461    BRADLEY PASTER                    WESTWOOD  MA          915    40   M      43 40-49               25:27.4      8:11/M
    462    BILL MARCHANT                     WESTWOOD  MA          718    40   M      44 40-49               25:28.0      8:11/M
    463    MICHELLE UNGAR                    ALLSTON  MA          1201    23   F      84 19-29               25:28.1      8:11/M
    464    TUCKER MOFFAT                     BOSTON  MA            783    23   M     102 19-29               25:29.6      8:12/M
    465    MACKENZIE MOFFAT                  SOMERVILLE  MA        782    26   F      85 19-29               25:30.7      8:12/M
    466    MARY BUTTS                        CONCORD  MA           134    46   F      23 40-49               25:32.6      8:13/M
    467    LINDSAY TROILO                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1191    29   F      86 19-29               25:33.7      8:13/M
    468    MCKALE SANTIN                     BOSTON  MA           1037    23   F      87 19-29               25:35.4      8:14/M
    469    STUART KAUFMAN                    NEWTON  MA            559    65   M       9 60-99               25:35.9      8:14/M
    470    STEVE PESCATORE                   BOSTON  MA            934    37   M     112 30-39               25:36.3      8:14/M
    471    LISA SAWYER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1043    34   F      55 30-39               25:36.5      8:14/M
    472    ALASDAIN BROWN                    BROOKLINE  MA        1390    34   M     113 30-39               25:37.0      8:14/M
    473    CHRIS BRADFORD                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         102    45   M      45 40-49               25:37.4      8:14/M
    474    JENNIFER LEMIEUX                  WALTHAM  MA           647    23   F      88 19-29               25:37.4      8:14/M
    475    AMBER PLATT                       BROOKLINE  MA         944    24   F      89 19-29               25:37.6      8:14/M
    476    DAVID FREEMAN                     BROOKLINE  MA         380    29   M     103 19-29               25:38.0      8:15/M
    477    PATRICK SULLIVAN                  S. BOSTON  MA        1141    26   M     104 19-29               25:38.1      8:15/M
    478    MAURA SULLIVAN                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1140    31   F      56 30-39               25:38.2      8:15/M
    479    DANIELLE MORIN                    BELLINGHAM  MA        798    38   F      57 30-39               25:39.2      8:15/M
    480    VERONICA SALSBERG                 JAMAICA PLAIN  MA    1033    28   F      90 19-29               25:39.6      8:15/M
    481    NICOLE VANCE                      NEWTON  MA           1209    27   F      91 19-29               25:39.9      8:15/M
    482    LINDSAY SNEYA                     TAUNTON  MA             3    13   F       1  0-13               25:40.0      8:15/M
    483    CHERYL HENDRICKSON                SOUTH BOSTON  MA      486    26   F      92 19-29               25:41.0      8:15/M
    484    KELLY BROOKS                      SOMERVILLE  MA        118    24   F      93 19-29               25:41.6      8:15/M
    485    SEAN GARCEAU                      SOMERVILLE  MA        398    26   M     105 19-29               25:41.9      8:15/M
    486    DAWNA BARRETT                     NORWELL  MA            53    49   F      24 40-49               25:42.8      8:16/M
    487    ELIZABETH KLUCZNIK                SOMERVILLE  MA        595    29   F      94 19-29               25:43.8      8:16/M
    488    CHARLES REQUADT                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         986    32   M     114 30-39               25:44.3      8:16/M
    489    VIRGINIA DODGE                    BOSTON  MA            296    41   F      25 40-49               25:45.8      8:17/M
    490    DAN KIMBALL                       MARLBOROUGH  CT       580    57   M      22 50-59               25:46.3      8:17/M
    491    KEVIN HURLEY                      SOMERVILLE  MA        520    34   M     115 30-39               25:48.2      8:18/M
    492    TOBIAS EHRENBERGER                CAMBRIDGE  MA         324    23   M     106 19-29               25:48.2      8:18/M
    493    JUNE MICHAELSON                   WAYLAND  MA           777    24   F      95 19-29               25:50.2      8:18/M
    494    JOANNE MORRIS                     QUINCY  MA            802    62   F       1 60-99               25:51.4      8:19/M
    495    ROBERT STANZEL                    ARLINGTON  MA        1122    50   M      23 50-59               25:51.9      8:19/M
    496    KAREN MCAULIFFE                   BOXBOROUGH  MA       1411    45   F      26 40-49               25:52.0      8:19/M
    497    BRIAN FRANFORD                    ARLINGTON  MA         377    32   M     116 30-39               25:53.0      8:19/M
    498    WILEY KITE                        NEWTON  MA            590    43   M      46 40-49               25:53.1      8:19/M
    499    JACQUELINE JANDA                  STERLING  MA          538    25   F      96 19-29               25:53.8      8:19/M
    500    SCOTT SNEYA                       TAUNTON  MA             4    46   M      47 40-49               25:54.8      8:20/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    501    MICHAEL DEANGELO                  QUINCY  MA            272    27   M     107 19-29               25:55.5      8:20/M
    502    JENNIFER LEWIS                    HOPKINTON  MA         662    27   F      97 19-29               25:58.0      8:21/M
    503    CHRISTINA KASPAR                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         558    27   F      98 19-29               25:58.8      8:21/M
    504    MARILLA PENDER-CUDLIP             BROOKLINE  MA         924    22   F      99 19-29               25:58.9      8:21/M
    505    GERDA RICKEN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         995    29   F     100 19-29               25:59.0      8:21/M
    506    AMY VEST                          CAMBRIDGE  MA        1217    29   F     101 19-29               25:59.1      8:21/M
    507    JORDAN NELSON                     WORCESTER  MA         847    20   F     102 19-29               26:00.9      8:22/M
    508    CHRISTINE CRONIN                  BEVERLY  MA           234    47   F      27 40-49               26:01.1      8:22/M
    509    BRIAN ODONNELL                    SOMERVILLE  MA        886    31   M     117 30-39               26:01.2      8:22/M
    510    KATIE POTTER                      BURLINGTON  MA       1343    31   F      58 30-39               26:01.7      8:22/M
    511    SARABETH HAHN                     WATERTOWN  MA         449    26   F     103 19-29               26:01.8      8:22/M
    512    SARAH PARTRIDGE                   ARLINGTON  MA         912    31   F      59 30-39               26:02.8      8:22/M
    513    JENNIFER KELLY                    WATERTOWN  MA        1316    30   F      60 30-39               26:05.5      8:23/M
    514    BOB COTIER                        BOOTHBAY  ME          222    50   M      24 50-59               26:05.8      8:23/M
    515    APRIL MCGUIRE                     GRANTHAM  NH          760    50   F       7 50-59               26:06.6      8:24/M
    516    KEIKO TANAKA                      GRAFTON  MA          1154    57   F       8 50-59               26:07.6      8:24/M
    517    KAY POHL                          CONCORD  MA          1404    47   F      28 40-49               26:08.5      8:24/M
    518    NICOLE RHIND                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      991    42   F      29 40-49               26:09.6      8:25/M
    519    SUSAN BIRD                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA      75    31   F      61 30-39               26:09.9      8:25/M
    520    KERRIE LIROSI                     HALIFAX  MA           666    46   F      30 40-49               26:10.6      8:25/M
    521    ROCCO GROVER-SILVESTRI            BELMONT  MA           436    34   M     118 30-39               26:10.8      8:25/M
    522    GREGORY COWAN                     ASSONET  MA           227    62   M      10 60-99               26:10.8      8:25/M
    523    BOBBY MABEY                       EAST WALLINGFORD  V   687    32   M     119 30-39               26:11.7      8:25/M
    524    LILY HUMPHREY                     AUBURN  MA            516    17   F       6 14-18               26:12.8      8:25/M
    525    ANSU MITTRA                       SUDBURY  MA           781    34   M     120 30-39               26:13.4      8:26/M
    526    MICHAEL DUBE                      NORTH ANDOVER  MA    1327    33   M     121 30-39               26:14.1      8:26/M
    527    JULIA SEMENTELLI                  NEWTON  MA           1330    21   F     104 19-29               26:14.4      8:26/M
    528    CHRIS RUSHLOW                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1351    32   M     122 30-39               26:14.8      8:26/M
    529    RACHEL FIER                       SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      348    42   F      31 40-49               26:15.9      8:26/M
    530    CHRISTOPHER CLARK                 WALTHAM  MA           183    28   M     108 19-29               26:16.2      8:27/M
    531    RACHEL LUKENS                     WASHINGTON  DC        675    29   F     105 19-29               26:16.6      8:27/M
    532    STEVE KING                        BOSTON  MA            585    29   M     109 19-29               26:17.0      8:27/M
    533    GLORIA YONG                       MEDFORD  MA          1289    29   F     106 19-29               26:18.2      8:27/M
    534    CHRISTOPHER MACK                  MEDFORD  MA           693    39   M     123 30-39               26:18.6      8:27/M
    535    JENELLE POPE                      MEDFORD  MA           947    27   F     107 19-29               26:19.6      8:28/M
    536    MEREDITH PALMER                   QUINCY  MA            894    22   F     108 19-29               26:19.7      8:28/M
    537    KELLY KRAUSS                      MEDFORD  MA           605    33   F      62 30-39               26:20.3      8:28/M
    538    CASEY LANG                        WATERTOWN  MA         630    29   M     110 19-29               26:20.6      8:28/M
    539    JULIE DAVIS                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         265    30   F      63 30-39               26:20.9      8:28/M
    540    WENDY HENDERSON                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         485    32   F      64 30-39               26:22.0      8:29/M
    541    JIM SMITH                         CHESTNUT HILL  MA    1431    51   M      25 50-59               26:22.5      8:29/M
    542    SHEBA ALEXANDER                   BOSTON  MA             23    42   F      32 40-49               26:26.5      8:30/M
    543    JASON KAHN                        SOMERVILLE  MA        554    31   M     124 30-39               26:26.6      8:30/M
    544    KATHRYN LUNETTA                   BROOKLINE  MA         679    44   F      33 40-49               26:27.7      8:30/M
    545    EILEEN THORLEY                    QUINCY  MA           1169    29   F     109 19-29               26:27.8      8:30/M
    546    ARIANA HERNANDEZ                  NATICK  MA            495    35   F      65 30-39               26:30.3      8:31/M
    547    ROBIN NELSON                      BRAINTREE  MA         845    29   F     110 19-29               26:31.0      8:32/M
    548    HOLLY AMATO                       MILFORD  NH            30    24   F     111 19-29               26:31.0      8:32/M
    549    NATALIE LOGAN                     BOSTON  MA            669    25   F     112 19-29               26:31.7      8:32/M
    550    TIM PERKINS                       SOMERVILLE  MA        929    37   M     125 30-39               26:32.6      8:32/M
    551    MICHELLE O'CONNELL                MEDFORD  MA           872    30   F      66 30-39               26:34.1      8:33/M
    552    SUSAN FAHLBECK                    SOMERVILLE  MA        341    33   F      67 30-39               26:34.5      8:33/M
    553    ALLISON PINSINCE                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       939    29   F     113 19-29               26:37.3      8:34/M
    554    KATELYN FOGARTY                   BILLERICA  MA         368    25   F     114 19-29               26:40.3      8:34/M
    555    MARK YERKES                       NATICK  MA           1279    51   M      26 50-59               26:41.3      8:35/M
    556    MICHELLE RIVERA                   BROCKTON  MA         1002    34   F      68 30-39               26:41.6      8:35/M
    557    CHRIS HUSBAND                     WEST HARTFORD  CT     522    26   M     111 19-29               26:42.7      8:35/M
    558    JENNA TOBEY                       ROXBURY CROSSING  M  1178    20   F     115 19-29               26:45.2      8:36/M
    559    RACHEL CHEMERYNSKI                BOSTON  MA            167    24   F     116 19-29               26:48.4      8:37/M
    560    HEATHER SULLIVAN                  MILLIS  MA           1137    30   F      69 30-39               26:49.6      8:37/M
    561    RICH PARADIS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         898    43   M      48 40-49               26:50.0      8:38/M
    562    ELIZABETH LEWIS                   DUXBURY  MA           661    23   F     117 19-29               26:50.9      8:38/M
    563    SUSAN LANDESS-TOWNE               JEFFERSON  MA         627    55   F       9 50-59               26:51.0      8:38/M
    564    MICHAEL GARITY                    NEWTON  MA            399    45   M      49 40-49               26:51.2      8:38/M
    565    GEORGE LYON                       WAYNE  ME             682    55   M      27 50-59               26:52.6      8:38/M
    566    DAVID SHIH                        MEDFORD  MA          1405    38   M     126 30-39               26:53.5      8:39/M
    567    JOHN KULIG                        EAST BOSTON  MA       614    27   M     112 19-29               26:54.7      8:39/M
    568    JOSEPH HAYES                      WALTHAM  MA           475    37   M     127 30-39               26:55.4      8:39/M
    569    GWEN CO-WALLIS                    MEDFORD  MA           189    43   F      34 40-49               26:55.7      8:39/M
    570    AMY DEBROCZY                      SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      274    43   F      35 40-49               26:56.0      8:40/M
    571    JUSTIN TONELLI                    E. FREETOWN  MA      1180    28   M     113 19-29               26:56.0      8:40/M
    572    MICHELLE BARBERA                  ARLINGTON  MA          49    40   F      36 40-49               26:56.4      8:40/M
    573    KIMBERLY ERDNER                   WEST ROXBURY  MA      332    31   F      70 30-39               26:57.8      8:40/M
    574    DAN DAY                           LEOMINSTER  MA        271    24   M     114 19-29               26:59.4      8:41/M
    575    BRITTNEY FONTANA                  BOSTON  MA            369    25   F     118 19-29               26:59.5      8:41/M
    576    MARC HOFNER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         503    32   M     128 30-39               27:01.1      8:41/M
    577    MAX KNIPPER                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         596    30   M     129 30-39               27:01.3      8:41/M
    578    KRISSY ROSATO                     WALPOLE  MA          1013    25   F     119 19-29               27:01.3      8:41/M
    579    ERIKA MULLEN                      SOMERVILLE  MA        822    33   F      71 30-39               27:01.5      8:41/M
    580    HUBERT JAMES                      ARLINGTON  MA         536    32   M     130 30-39               27:01.7      8:41/M
    581    ERICA MOTYL                       BOSTON  MA            814    26   F     120 19-29               27:01.7      8:41/M
    582    HAYLEY HAYES                      WRENTHAM  MA          473    25   F     121 19-29               27:02.9      8:42/M
    583    EMILY JAMES                       ARLINGTON  MA         535    29   F     122 19-29               27:03.3      8:42/M
    584    SARA STRASSENREITER               BOSTON  MA           1135    29   F     123 19-29               27:03.5      8:42/M
    585    JIM SPARKS                        MANCHESTER  NH       1117    62   M      11 60-99               27:04.0      8:42/M
    586    LAUREN METEVIER                   PORTLAND  ME          774    24   F     124 19-29               27:04.0      8:42/M
    587    JOHN MOTTA                        SOUTH EASTON  MA      812    55   M      28 50-59               27:04.4      8:42/M
    588    CAREY HUXSAW                      WALTHAM  MA           524    32   F      72 30-39               27:04.4      8:42/M
    589    STEVEN SIVEK                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1326    27   M     115 19-29               27:04.5      8:42/M
    590    LINDSEY MAN DAM                   ROSLINDALE  MA       1400    29   F     125 19-29               27:05.2      8:43/M
    591    MARY COGAN                        BOSTON  MA            194    33   F      73 30-39               27:05.3      8:43/M
    592    STACY POWELL                      SOMERVILLE  MA        952    24   F     126 19-29               27:08.7      8:43/M
    593    ALEXANDRA BRYAR                   SOMERVILLE  MA        123    24   F     127 19-29               27:09.1      8:44/M
    594    LAURA WELLINGTON                  CAMBRIDGE  MA        1248    23   F     128 19-29               27:12.0      8:45/M
    595    CARLA BRIGHAM                     NEWTON  MA            112    47   F      37 40-49               27:12.6      8:45/M
    596    JOSEPH SAWYER                     BOSTON  MA           1042    38   M     131 30-39               27:13.7      8:45/M
    597    KARYN BLASER                      CAMBRIDGE  MA          81    29   F     129 19-29               27:17.0      8:46/M
    598    ZAIDA WINCELOWICZ                 WALTHAM  MA          1267    35   F      74 30-39               27:17.7      8:46/M
    599    SHELLEY TINKHAM                   SOMERVILLE  MA       1175    41   F      38 40-49               27:18.8      8:47/M
    600    RICHARD IWANICKI                  NATICK  MA            529    42   M      50 40-49               27:20.7      8:47/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    601    KEVIN LYONS                       MALDEN  MA            685    38   M     132 30-39               27:20.8      8:47/M
    602    SCOTT MCAULIFFE                   BOXBOROUGH  MA       1412    49   M      51 40-49               27:21.5      8:48/M
    603    SASHA VALASEK                     BOSTON  MA           1204    26   F     130 19-29               27:21.9      8:48/M
    604    ANRI MULLEN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         823    35   F      75 30-39               27:22.4      8:48/M
    605    LYNNI NORDHEIM                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     862    29   F     131 19-29               27:22.5      8:48/M
    606    MARIA CARDAMONE                   BOSTON  MA            140    30   F      76 30-39               27:23.3      8:48/M
    607    KIMBERLY HAMPTON                  BOSTON  MA            456    29   F     132 19-29               27:23.6      8:48/M
    608    JENNIFER JOHNSON                  EASTHAMPTON  MA       542    28   F     133 19-29               27:24.8      8:49/M
    609    LISA CYR                          READING  MA           252    31   F      77 30-39               27:25.3      8:49/M
    610    KEVIN CYR                         READING  MA           251    34   M     133 30-39               27:25.5      8:49/M
    611    LISA AUBIN                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA       45    41   F      39 40-49               27:25.7      8:49/M
    612    MICHAEL LODGE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         668    35   M     134 30-39               27:25.7      8:49/M
    613    GRACE ROWSE                       PEPPERELL  MA        1020    18   F       7 14-18               27:25.8      8:49/M
    614    SHELLY DONOVAN                    QUINCY  MA            301    24   F     134 19-29               27:26.0      8:49/M
    615    BRIAN JOWDER                      QUINCY  MA            549    36   M     135 30-39               27:26.0      8:49/M
    616    LILLY GUTTENPLAN                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         445    31   F      78 30-39               27:26.1      8:49/M
    617    JENNIFER CARLSON                  MEDFORD  MA           143    39   F      79 30-39               27:27.2      8:50/M
    618    ABIGAIL BOOTES                    BOSTON  MA             91    20   F     135 19-29               27:27.8      8:50/M
    619    KEVIN PROVENCHER                  FRAMINGHAM  MA        958    39   M     136 30-39               27:28.3      8:50/M
    620    ALISON LACKEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        621    30   F      80 30-39               27:28.4      8:50/M
    621    AMANDA ELSAESSER                  BOSTON  MA            328    26   F     136 19-29               27:28.8      8:50/M
    622    KELLY SMITH                       NORTH EASTON  MA     1106    29   F     137 19-29               27:30.4      8:51/M
    623    T.J. AIELLO                       MALDEN  MA           1303    10   M       3  0-13               27:30.9      8:51/M
    624    ANNMARIE GRIFFITHS                CHELSEA  MA           432    45   F      40 40-49               27:31.8      8:51/M
    625    JULIA MCADAMS                     WORCESTER  MA         731    28   F     138 19-29               27:33.3      8:52/M
    626    SEJAL VALLABH                     NEWTON  MA           1320    16   F       8 14-18               27:34.5      8:52/M
    627    MICHELLE OLSON                    LEBANON  NH           890    25   F     139 19-29               27:35.0      8:52/M
    628    GORDON FERGUSON                   WALTHAM  MA           345    34   M     137 30-39               27:35.5      8:52/M
    629    SCOTT ARONSON                     BOSTON  MA             44    26   M     116 19-29               27:35.6      8:52/M
    630    MATT TAGLIAFERRO                  PHILADELPHIA  PA     1344    33   M     138 30-39               27:36.1      8:52/M
    631    LIZ EXTON                         SOMERVILLE  MA        339    31   F      81 30-39               27:37.0      8:53/M
    632    JOHANNA BERNSTEIN                 BOSTON  MA             67    29   F     140 19-29               27:37.0      8:53/M
    633    AUDREY HUANG                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         512    44   F      41 40-49               27:37.2      8:53/M
    634    ERIN MCCARTHY                     NORWELL  MA           738    24   F     141 19-29               27:37.4      8:53/M
    635    ZACHARY WARE                      MEDFORD  MA          1235    25   M     117 19-29               27:37.5      8:53/M
    636    STEPHEN ECKENRODE                 CAMBRIDGE  MA         323    22   M     118 19-29               27:38.1      8:53/M
    637    CHRISTINE LYTWYNEC                CAMBRIDGE  MA         686    22   F     142 19-29               27:38.3      8:53/M
    638    JENNIFER POWELL                   BELLINGHAM  MA        950    40   F      42 40-49               27:38.4      8:53/M
    639    KRISTEN WARREN                    WHITINSVILLE  MA     1237    34   F      82 30-39               27:39.0      8:53/M
    640    RAJESH VALLABH                    NEWTON  MA           1321    50   M      29 50-59               27:39.1      8:53/M
    641    ED O'CONNOR                       BOSTON  MA            873    49   M      52 40-49               27:39.3      8:53/M
    642    MOLLY CRELLIN                     ARLINGTON  MA         232    33   F      83 30-39               27:39.4      8:53/M
    643    DANIELLE BRADBURY                 WALTHAM  MA           101    31   F      84 30-39               27:39.8      8:53/M
    644    WENDY PALTO                       MEDFORD  MA           895    34   F      85 30-39               27:40.0      8:54/M
    645    MALINDA GOCKLEY                   ARLINGTON  MA         419    33   F      86 30-39               27:40.1      8:54/M
    646    RICHARD WARD                      MARLBORO  MA         1234    48   M      53 40-49               27:42.2      8:54/M
    647    SAMANTHA STORTI                   AYER  MA             1132    40   F      43 40-49               27:42.9      8:54/M
    648    LAUREN SCORPIO                    BRIGHTON  MA         1057    25   F     143 19-29               27:43.3      8:55/M
    649    KELLY LENTZ                       BOSTON  MA            651    27   F     144 19-29               27:43.5      8:55/M
    650    TARA DRAGOON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1376    24   F     145 19-29               27:43.8      8:55/M
    651    KELLY KILINSKI                    BOSTON  MA            579    27   F     146 19-29               27:44.2      8:55/M
    652    KRISTEN ARNOLD                    AUBURN  MA             43    34   F      87 30-39               27:46.1      8:56/M
    653    BARBARA GRANDBERG                 SOMERVILLE  MA        427    61   F       2 60-99               27:46.7      8:56/M
    654    LISSA GALLUCCIO                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         396    41   F      44 40-49               27:48.0      8:56/M
    655    DAVID JURALEWICZ                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         552    30   M     139 30-39               27:48.9      8:56/M
    656    PATRICK GALLIGAN                  PEPPERELL  MA        1366    44   M      54 40-49               27:50.2      8:57/M
    657    SEAN HAIRE                        BRIGHTON  MA          450    31   M     140 30-39               27:51.3      8:57/M
    658    SAMUEL CHANDLER                   BRIGHTON  MA          159    24   M     119 19-29               27:54.7      8:58/M
    659    JACQUELYN COHEN                   CONCORD  MA           195    43   F      45 40-49               27:55.0      8:59/M
    660    ANDREW BOWER                      SUDBURY  MA            96    26   M     120 19-29               27:55.3      8:59/M
    661    ALISON TRIEBWASSER                ARLINGTON  MA        1190    25   F     147 19-29               27:55.5      8:59/M
    662    LAUREN MCCLURG                    SOMERVILLE  MA        741    25   F     148 19-29               27:56.9      8:59/M
    663    ELLEN FLAHERTY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         359    22   F     149 19-29               27:57.7      8:59/M
    664    STACY GROSS                       CHARLESTOWN  MA       435    29   F     150 19-29               27:57.8      8:59/M
    665    GRACE TKACH                       CHARLESTOWN  MA      1177    38   F      88 30-39               27:58.1      9:00/M
    666    BRIAN HAMPE                       DEDHAM  MA            455    37   M     141 30-39               27:58.3      9:00/M
    667    JAMES REDDING                     BRIGHTON  MA          976    41   M      55 40-49               27:59.7      9:00/M
    668    AARON BELL                        MEDFORD  MA          1323    27   M     121 19-29               28:00.1      9:00/M
    669    JOHN SCANLAN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1338    54   M      30 50-59               28:00.3      9:00/M
    670    MARY CIAMPA                       SAUGUS  MA            178    64   F       3 60-99               28:00.4      9:00/M
    671    SARAH HAZEL                       BOSTON  MA            479    28   F     151 19-29               28:00.8      9:00/M
    672    JAMIE SHANNON                     ALLSTON  MA          1068    22   F     152 19-29               28:01.6      9:01/M
    673    RAFAEL HENCKEL                    WATERTOWN  MA         484    30   M     142 30-39               28:01.6      9:01/M
    674    EDWARD LOUIE                      BRIGHTON  MA          672    39   M     143 30-39               28:02.0      9:01/M
    675    SHANNON TAYLOR                    WATERTOWN  MA        1158    38   F      89 30-39               28:02.4      9:01/M
    676    YVONNE FLANDERS                   MEDFORD  MA           361    26   F     153 19-29               28:02.9      9:01/M
    677    LYNAY SMITH                       BOSTON  MA           1413    28   F     154 19-29               28:03.0      9:01/M
    678    KATE PORTER                       WHITE RIVER JUNCTIO   948    35   F      90 30-39               28:03.2      9:01/M
    679    KATHY CULLEN                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         238    64   F       4 60-99               28:03.5      9:01/M
    680    KATE CONNOLLY                     CANTON  MA            211    23   F     155 19-29               28:03.7      9:01/M
    681    DANIELLE WALSH                    WEYMOUTH  MA         1229    39   F      91 30-39               28:04.0      9:01/M
    682    JAMES FINN                        FRAMINGHAM  MA        351    64   M      12 60-99               28:04.0      9:01/M
    683    ROBERT MURRAY                     NORWOOD  MA           835    42   M      56 40-49               28:06.7      9:02/M
    684    MATT BROWN                        STOW  MA             1406    19   M     122 19-29               28:07.9      9:02/M
    685    ADAM KITZIS                       NEWTON  MA            591    38   M     144 30-39               28:08.7      9:03/M
    686    BETH ADAMS                        WALTHAM  MA            14    34   F      92 30-39               28:09.3      9:03/M
    687    SETH RICHTSMEIER                  EASTHAMPTON  MA       993    28   M     123 19-29               28:09.7      9:03/M
    688    BILL GOODWIN                                              1    52   M      31 50-59               28:12.8      9:04/M
    689    MICHAEL LARKIN                    PEABODY  MA           636    41   M      57 40-49               28:12.8      9:04/M
    690    RICHARD MCALLISTER                QUINCY  MA            732    28   M     124 19-29               28:13.3      9:04/M
    691    ANDREA JANDA                      STERLING  MA          537    23   F     156 19-29               28:13.6      9:04/M
    692    JENNA LESCHUK                     BOSTON  MA            655    33   F      93 30-39               28:14.3      9:05/M
    693    LINDSAY PINO                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         938    24   F     157 19-29               28:14.4      9:05/M
    694    RUTH WILSON                       SOMERVILLE  MA       1266    32   F      94 30-39               28:14.4      9:05/M
    695    ELISA SHAW                        MEDWAY  MA           1069    42   F      46 40-49               28:14.4      9:05/M
    696    KRISTEN LARSON                    DUXBURY  MA           637    38   F      95 30-39               28:14.5      9:05/M
    697    JOHN O'MALLEY                     CHELMSFORD  MA       1354    39   M     145 30-39               28:16.0      9:05/M
    698    LEIGH GRAHAM                      SOMERVILLE  MA        425    41   F      47 40-49               28:16.5      9:05/M
    699    SHANNON BOTTE                     LYNN  MA               94    30   F      96 30-39               28:17.0      9:06/M
    700    KEITH MOORE                       NORTH READING  MA     793    41   M      58 40-49               28:17.4      9:06/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    701    KIMBERLY ZECHER                   NORTH READING  MA    1288    42   F      48 40-49               28:18.0      9:06/M
    702    JULIA KREIDER                     BRIGHTON  MA          606    24   F     158 19-29               28:18.2      9:06/M
    703    ANGEL GONZALEZ                    BROOKLINE  MA         421    35   M     146 30-39               28:19.2      9:06/M
    704    JACQUELINE BOULEY                 NEEDHAM  MA            95    31   F      97 30-39               28:19.3      9:06/M
    705    NICOLE FLIEGER                    WAYLAND  MA           363    25   F     159 19-29               28:21.0      9:07/M
    706    LEAH RAINIS                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     967    28   F     160 19-29               28:21.0      9:07/M
    707    ALYSSA GAGE                       PEMBROKE  MA          388    25   F     161 19-29               28:21.2      9:07/M
    708    MATTHEW NOBBS                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1365    34   M     147 30-39               28:22.3      9:07/M
    709    WINSTON TELESFORD                 DORCHESTER  MA       1159    58   M      32 50-59               28:23.2      9:08/M
    710    MARTIN LENNON                     WALTHAM  MA           650    43   M      59 40-49               28:24.0      9:08/M
    711    KATHRYN SHROYER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA        1080    25   F     162 19-29               28:24.1      9:08/M
    712    JEANNE MCCOY                      CRANSTON  RI          745    30   F      98 30-39               28:25.5      9:08/M
    713    DESIREE SARGENT                   WATERTOWN  MA        1040    30   F      99 30-39               28:25.8      9:08/M
    714    ANDREA SCALISE                    LYNN  MA             1044    30   F     100 30-39               28:26.0      9:09/M
    715    DARCY CULLINAN                    MAYNARD  MA           239    31   F     101 30-39               28:26.3      9:09/M
    716    CRYSTAL BLAIR                     BEDFORD  MA            79    31   F     102 30-39               28:26.5      9:09/M
    717    CORY BLAIR                        BEDFORD  MA            78    35   M     148 30-39               28:26.9      9:09/M
    718    HELEN PERKINS                     SUDBURY  MA           928    56   F      10 50-59               28:26.9      9:09/M
    719    LIZ FERRARO                       ARLINGTON  MA         346    30   F     103 30-39               28:27.0      9:09/M
    720    SUE PODOLSKI                      NORTH EASTON  MA      945    50   F      11 50-59               28:27.1      9:09/M
    721    DIANE FASSAK                      MANSFIELD  MA         342    55   F      12 50-59               28:28.2      9:09/M
    722    SARAH FREIVALD                    BOSTON  MA            382    33   F     104 30-39               28:29.5      9:10/M
    723    WILLIAM HAMILTON                  WEYMOUTH  MA          454    27   M     125 19-29               28:30.3      9:10/M
    724    KELLY DENMEADE                    HARTLAND  VT          283    46   F      49 40-49               28:32.4      9:10/M
    725    MITHU LAHIRI                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     625    35   F     105 30-39               28:32.6      9:10/M
    726    SHELLEA EWIG                      CHARLESTOWN  MA       337    40   F      50 40-49               28:35.5      9:11/M
    727    KATHRYN CODD                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         192    44   F      51 40-49               28:36.2      9:12/M
    728    RENEE COLBERT                     BRIGHTON  MA          199    26   F     163 19-29               28:40.3      9:13/M
    729    STACY MCNARY                      NORTON  MA            768    24   F     164 19-29               28:40.8      9:13/M
    730    DONNA FREEMAN                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      381    47   F      52 40-49               28:41.1      9:13/M
    731    DIANE STAIB                       SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1120    37   F     106 30-39               28:42.2      9:14/M
    732    KATHERINE JEWELL                  BELMONT  MA          1312    32   F     107 30-39               28:42.3      9:14/M
    733    AMANDA PARISI                     BOSTON  MA            900    31   F     108 30-39               28:43.2      9:14/M
    734    ELIZABETH MURPHY                  CHARLESTOWN  MA       829    39   F     109 30-39               28:44.0      9:14/M
    735    TAYA ZBELL                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1287    43   F      53 40-49               28:44.9      9:14/M
    736    LEIGH O'NEIL                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         881    27   F     165 19-29               28:46.9      9:15/M
    737    LOREN SHURE                       BROOKLINE  MA        1081    56   F      13 50-59               28:48.5      9:16/M
    738    KAREN TUTTLE                      NEEDHAM  MA          1200    46   F      54 40-49               28:49.1      9:16/M
    739    AMANDA HURLEY                     SOMERVILLE  MA        519    28   F     166 19-29               28:49.7      9:16/M
    740    ANN GUERRA                        NORWELL  MA           441    48   F      55 40-49               28:49.7      9:16/M
    741    TRISH SMITH                       NORWELL  MA          1110    50   F      14 50-59               28:50.5      9:16/M
    742    KURT ARMBRUST                     CAMBRIDGE  MA          42    27   M     126 19-29               28:51.4      9:17/M
    743    CRISTA BOZOGAN                    MEDFORD  MA           100    36   F     110 30-39               28:51.9      9:17/M
    744    JESSICA BLANKSHAIN                CAMBRIDGE  MA          80    27   F     167 19-29               28:52.1      9:17/M
    745    TRACY STRAIN                      BOSTON  MA           1134    51   F      15 50-59               28:52.1      9:17/M
    746    PERRY WILKES                      SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1261    48   M      60 40-49               28:53.5      9:17/M
    747    LAUREN AQUILANO                   BRIGHTON  MA           40    23   F     168 19-29               28:54.4      9:18/M
    748    KRISTIN JACOBS                    EVERETT  MA           532    33   F     111 30-39               28:55.2      9:18/M
    749    ROBERT CUNNINGHAM                 BELMONT  MA           249    12   M       4  0-13               28:55.7      9:18/M
    750    VERONICA KELLY                    BOSTON  MA            569    27   F     169 19-29               28:56.8      9:18/M
    751    VICKI MAES                        BOSTON  MA            698    29   F     170 19-29               28:57.3      9:19/M
    752    MICHAEL KIVIKOSKI                 SOMERVILLE  MA       1372    26   M     127 19-29               28:57.7      9:19/M
    753    KERRY WHALEN                      WAITSFIELD  VT       1251    38   F     112 30-39               28:58.5      9:19/M
    754    ALEXANDER MUELLER                 BOSTON  MA            816    35   M     149 30-39               28:58.5      9:19/M
    755    JACLYN DEMPSEY                    WALTHAM  MA           281    30   F     113 30-39               28:59.4      9:19/M
    756    ANGELA CRONK                      ARLINGTON  MA         236    32   F     114 30-39               28:59.6      9:19/M
    757    ELIZA BURNES                      WELLESLEY  MA         130    32   F     115 30-39               28:59.7      9:19/M
    758    PHIL CUNNINGHAM                   BELMONT  MA           248    39   M     150 30-39               28:59.7      9:19/M
    759    BETH COUGHLIN                     NEWTON  MA            225    32   F     116 30-39               29:00.3      9:19/M
    760    KARIN SWANSON                     SOMERVILLE  MA       1148    33   F     117 30-39               29:00.4      9:19/M
    761    JOSHUA YOUNG                      TOPSHAM  ME          1283    29   M     128 19-29               29:00.4      9:19/M
    762    BRANDON CAREY                     DORCHESTER  MA        142    25   M     129 19-29               29:00.8      9:19/M
    763    NICOLE MANNION                    BOSTON  MA            716    29   F     171 19-29               29:01.3      9:20/M
    764    BOB NOLAN                         STONEHAM  MA          859    45   M      61 40-49               29:01.3      9:20/M
    765    DONNY RAFFORD                     NEWRY  ME             966    31   M     151 30-39               29:02.5      9:20/M
    766    STEVE SMRCINA                     SYLVANIA  OH         1111    37   M     152 30-39               29:03.2      9:20/M
    767    CAITLIN DUGGAN                    BOSTON  MA            314    23   F     172 19-29               29:03.2      9:20/M
    768    KRISTEN MCGONAGLE                 NORWOOD  MA           758    24   F     173 19-29               29:03.3      9:20/M
    769    DEBORAH DOWNS                     SOMERVILLE  MA        303    35   F     118 30-39               29:03.7      9:20/M
    770    MOLLY MONTGOMERY                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         791    34   F     119 30-39               29:04.1      9:21/M
    771    BETSY STONE                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1131    30   F     120 30-39               29:04.2      9:21/M
    772    INGA KLEIN                        SOMERVILLE  MA       1301    32   F     121 30-39               29:05.8      9:21/M
    773    BRYAN SMITH                       WESTFORD  MA         1300    47   M      62 40-49               29:06.2      9:21/M
    774    STEVE PARSONS                     WILMINGTON  MA        911    55   M      33 50-59               29:07.0      9:22/M
    775    REBECCA BODFISH                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          84    32   F     122 30-39               29:07.7      9:22/M
    776    TANYA GLIDDEN                     KENNEBUNK  ME         418    38   F     123 30-39               29:08.3      9:22/M
    777    JANET WALLACE                     THETFORD CENTER  VT  1226    45   F      56 40-49               29:08.5      9:22/M
    778    MARK PASKOWSKY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         914    44   M      63 40-49               29:08.6      9:22/M
    779    EMILY HATTEN                      NORWOOD  MA           470    28   F     174 19-29               29:08.9      9:22/M
    780    KATHERINE BARNES                  SOMERVILLE  MA         52    30   F     124 30-39               29:09.2      9:22/M
    781    ELIZABETH SILIATO                 BOSTON  MA           1084    19   F     175 19-29               29:09.5      9:22/M
    782    LEAH HATTEN                       NEWTON  MA            471    23   F     176 19-29               29:09.5      9:22/M
    783    EMILY THOMPSON                    HOPEDALE  MA         1167    35   F     125 30-39               29:12.0      9:23/M
    784    MEAGHAN HUTCHINS                  BOSTON  MA            523    20   F     177 19-29               29:12.3      9:23/M
    785    CASEY HATTEN                      NORWOOD  MA           469    28   M     130 19-29               29:12.9      9:23/M
    786    AMANDA BRIZENDINE                 MALDEN  MA            113    26   F     178 19-29               29:13.5      9:24/M
    787    KELLY HOUSER                      SOMMERVILLE  MA       508    29   F     179 19-29               29:14.8      9:24/M
    788    JULIE SHEEHAN                     BOSTON  MA           1074    29   F     180 19-29               29:15.6      9:24/M
    789    BRIANNE KELLEHER                  NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   565    32   F     126 30-39               29:15.8      9:24/M
    790    ELIZABETH MASTERSON               SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      726    42   F      57 40-49               29:15.9      9:24/M
    791    AMANDA GRILLO                     BOSTON  MA            434    27   F     181 19-29               29:16.1      9:25/M
    792    MONICA HAYES                      LANCASTER  MA         477    27   F     182 19-29               29:17.7      9:25/M
    793    MARCELLO TAVANO                   HUBBARDSTON  MA      1350    42   M      64 40-49               29:17.7      9:25/M
    794    SARAH CASSANEGO                   SOMERVILLE  MA        152    30   F     127 30-39               29:18.5      9:25/M
    795    TOM HAYES JR                      LANCASTER  MA         478    26   F     183 19-29               29:18.6      9:25/M
    796    ED CROWE                          COHASSET  MA          237    52   M      34 50-59               29:19.7      9:26/M
    797    LUCIA MANDELBAUM                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         711    27   F     184 19-29               29:20.1      9:26/M
    798    JENNIFER KING                     BOSTON  MA            584    30   F     128 30-39               29:21.3      9:26/M
    799    JENNIFER JORDAN                   PAWTUCKET  RI         548    43   F      58 40-49               29:22.1      9:27/M
    800    MEGHAN BROWN                      STOW  MA              122    23   F     185 19-29               29:22.6      9:27/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    801    STEPHANIE BIBBO                   S. BOSTON  MA          70    25   F     186 19-29               29:22.7      9:27/M
    802    JOHN SAGE                         MEDFORD  MA          1032    40   M      65 40-49               29:22.8      9:27/M
    803    JULIA GIANNOTTI                   BILLERICA  MA         411    34   F     129 30-39               29:23.4      9:27/M
    804    JENNIFER LYONS                    BROOKLINE  MA         684    29   F     187 19-29               29:24.2      9:27/M
    805    JENNIFER RHEAUME                  BOSTON  MA            990    25   F     188 19-29               29:24.6      9:27/M
    806    ANNE CARNEY                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1407    38   F     130 30-39               29:26.5      9:28/M
    807    LISA PATTERSON                    WALTHAM  MA           919    36   F     131 30-39               29:27.5      9:28/M
    808    CAITLIN MCCABE                    BRAINTREE  MA         734    25   F     189 19-29               29:28.2      9:28/M
    809    ELIZABETH SPARTA                  BROOKLINE  MA        1118    27   F     190 19-29               29:29.8      9:29/M
    810    DIANE KUHN                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         611    28   F     191 19-29               29:30.0      9:29/M
    811    EZAT PARNIA                       HOPKINTON  MA         906    57   M      35 50-59               29:31.8      9:29/M
    812    MARK TRUMAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1192    29   M     131 19-29               29:32.6      9:30/M
    813    CHRISTINE JONES                   LEBANON  NH           544    15   F       9 14-18               29:33.9      9:30/M
    814    LAURIE FORCIER                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         370    36   F     132 30-39               29:33.9      9:30/M
    815    DANIEL REILLY                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        982    30   M     153 30-39               29:34.4      9:30/M
    816    AMY THOMSEN                       WALPOLE  MA          1373    37   F     133 30-39               29:34.8      9:30/M
    817    RACHEL PERRY                      BRISTOL  RI           933    18   F      10 14-18               29:35.9      9:31/M
    818    PETER DUCHARME                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     310    30   M     154 30-39               29:36.1      9:31/M
    819    CHARITY GARLASCO                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         401    26   F     192 19-29               29:36.9      9:31/M
    820    DEANNA KISER                      SOMERVILLE  MA        589    25   F     193 19-29               29:37.7      9:31/M
    821    BRIAN VALENCIA                    NEW HAVEN  CT        1205    28   M     132 19-29               29:39.6      9:32/M
    822    BRIAN KILINSKI                    HOLLIS  NH            577    56   M      36 50-59               29:40.2      9:32/M
    823    CHRISTINA COLAIZZO                LAUREL SPRINGS  NJ    198    25   F     194 19-29               29:41.3      9:33/M
    824    KIERAN LENNON                     DRACUT  MA            649    46   M      66 40-49               29:43.1      9:33/M
    825    KATE STEVENS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1129    26   F     195 19-29               29:43.1      9:33/M
    826    DIANE BELCHER                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA       59    38   F     134 30-39               29:45.6      9:34/M
    827    GRACE CUNNINGHAM                  SOMERVILLE  MA        247    27   F     196 19-29               29:46.5      9:34/M
    828    BENJAMIN MUISE                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         817    30   M     155 30-39               29:47.1      9:35/M
    829    KRISSY NAUGHTON-CHAPMAN           TEWKSBURY  MA         839    35   F     135 30-39               29:47.6      9:35/M
    830    KIMBERLEY CLARK                   BROOKLINE  MA         185    28   F     197 19-29               29:48.8      9:35/M
    831    DANIEL BUCHANAN                   CHARLESTOWN  MA       125    39   M     156 30-39               29:49.4      9:35/M
    832    CHERIE WEIGHTMAN                  METHUEN  MA          1246    35   F     136 30-39               29:49.6      9:35/M
    833    DANIEL SMITH                      ARLINGTON  MA        1105    34   M     157 30-39               29:50.7      9:36/M
    834    CHELSEA DEVLIN                    BOSTON  MA            287    23   F     198 19-29               29:52.5      9:36/M
    835    PABLO NORIEGA                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         863    31   M     158 30-39               29:52.5      9:36/M
    836    SREE KASTURY                      BROOKLINE  MA        1307    29   F     199 19-29               29:54.5      9:37/M
    837    CHRIS CAVATORTA                   ARLINGTON  MA         155    34   M     159 30-39               29:54.5      9:37/M
    838    ROBERT STEPHEN                    HOPEDALE  MA         1125    42   M      67 40-49               29:54.8      9:37/M
    839    LAURA-BETH CHAPUT                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        161    24   F     200 19-29               29:54.8      9:37/M
    840    KATE BENSON                       BOSTON  MA             65    32   F     137 30-39               29:56.4      9:37/M
    841    STEPHANIE COCCE                   BOSTON  MA            190    26   F     201 19-29               29:56.6      9:37/M
    842    TYLER COTE                        BOSTON  MA            221    27   M     133 19-29               29:56.8      9:37/M
    843    KATHRYN GUARINO                   BOSTON  MA            439    29   F     202 19-29               29:59.6      9:38/M
    844    NATE ROOT                         SHERBORN  MA         1012    38   M     160 30-39               29:59.8      9:38/M
    845    LIZ WINN                          BRIGHTON  MA         1270    26   F     203 19-29               30:00.1      9:39/M
    846    ERIN O'BANNON                     BROOKLINE  MA         869    26   F     204 19-29               30:00.3      9:39/M
    847    VICKIE MATYI                      WAYLAND  MA           729    45   F      59 40-49               30:02.6      9:39/M
    848    REBECCA LEDIG                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         640    37   F     138 30-39               30:03.1      9:40/M
    849    ROBERT CONNORS                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        216    36   M     161 30-39               30:03.3      9:40/M
    850    LINDSAY TAVARES                   WILMINGTON  MA       1157    28   F     205 19-29               30:08.3      9:41/M
    851    SARAH COLLINS                     FRAMINGHAM  MA        203    37   F     139 30-39               30:08.8      9:41/M
    852    MICHELE FLYNN                     CAPE ELIZABETH  ME    366    63   F       5 60-99               30:09.3      9:42/M
    853    BREAN FLYNN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         364    25   F     206 19-29               30:09.8      9:42/M
    854    CAMMIE BLISS                      HOLLISTON  MA          83    22   F     207 19-29               30:11.0      9:42/M
    855    ALEXANDER RICE                    SOMERVILLE  MA        992    28   M     134 19-29               30:12.2      9:43/M
    856    AMANDA ELEUTERI                   BOSTON  MA            326    26   F     208 19-29               30:13.4      9:43/M
    857    ANNE CONNOR                       HUDSON  MA           1348    51   F      16 50-59               30:13.6      9:43/M
    858    KATHLEEN DAVIN                    QUINCY  MA            262    40   F      60 40-49               30:14.0      9:43/M
    859    NICOLE PLANTE                     BELLINGHAM  MA        943    23   F     209 19-29               30:15.1      9:44/M
    860    KAITLYN BONNEVILLE                FRAMINGHAM  MA         88    23   F     210 19-29               30:15.7      9:44/M
    861    CHRIS PROVENZANO                  SOMERVILLE  MA        959    43   M      68 40-49               30:15.9      9:44/M
    862    AMELIA THOMAS                     MEDFORD  MA          1165    31   F     140 30-39               30:16.1      9:44/M
    863    MATT NELSON                       CAMBRIDGE  MA        1297    31   M     162 30-39               30:16.2      9:44/M
    864    GEORGINA MORALES HAMPE            FRANKLIN  MA          794    38   F     141 30-39               30:17.4      9:44/M
    865    MICHELLE CONNOLLY                 TEWKSBURY  MA         214    26   F     211 19-29               30:18.8      9:45/M
    866    KARA MACDONALD                    UPTON  MA             689    44   F      61 40-49               30:19.4      9:45/M
    867    RACHEL SLAGLE                     WOBURN  MA           1100    26   F     212 19-29               30:19.9      9:45/M
    868    DANIELA JAECKEL                   MEDFORD  MA           534    24   F     213 19-29               30:20.4      9:45/M
    869    NATHALIE WOOLWORTH                MEDFORD  MA          1274    24   F     214 19-29               30:22.5      9:46/M
    870    HERBERT BOGE                      HUDSON  MA             85    35   M     163 30-39               30:25.3      9:47/M
    871    ERIN GRAHAM                       NATICK  MA            424    27   F     215 19-29               30:32.0      9:49/M
    872    MICHAELA MOSHIER                  ALLSTON  MA           809    24   F     216 19-29               30:32.0      9:49/M
    873    DEBORAH O'SHEA                    CHARLESTOWN  MA       883    33   F     142 30-39               30:32.9      9:49/M
    874    SHANA BILETCH                     BOSTON  MA             73    23   F     217 19-29               30:33.0      9:49/M
    875    SAMANTHA MOSHIER                  BOSTON  MA            810    26   F     218 19-29               30:33.5      9:49/M
    876    JENNIFER DAULEY                   MENDON  MA            259    47   F      62 40-49               30:34.1      9:50/M
    877    KATHRYN ROBINSON                  ALLSTON  MA          1004    24   F     219 19-29               30:34.9      9:50/M
    878    ANNE ZINTER                       BOSTON  MA           1408    36   F     143 30-39               30:35.4      9:50/M
    879    BRADFORD LACOUTURE                BROCKTON  MA          622    35   M     164 30-39               30:36.6      9:50/M
    880    REBECCA BRAVERMAN                 FRAMINGHAM  MA        106    23   F     220 19-29               30:36.7      9:50/M
    881    JOE MURRAY                        NORWOOD  MA           834    39   M     165 30-39               30:38.1      9:51/M
    882    KAREN DOMERSKI                    BOSTON  MA            299    36   F     144 30-39               30:38.3      9:51/M
    883    MAEGHAN SILVERBERG                ARLINGTON  MA        1087    29   F     221 19-29               30:40.2      9:52/M
    884    REBECCA TARBY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1156    38   F     145 30-39               30:40.6      9:52/M
    885    GERARDO ESCALERA                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         333    29   M     135 19-29               30:43.4      9:53/M
    886    PATRICIA TRUMM                    BELLINGHAM  MA       1193    38   F     146 30-39               30:45.8      9:53/M
    887    ALEXIS MANN                       TOPSHAM  ME           713    28   F     222 19-29               30:46.7      9:54/M
    888    MEAGAN TURNER                     MALDEN  MA           1198    35   F     147 30-39               30:47.3      9:54/M
    889    HEATHER JACKSON                   NEWTONVILLE  MA       531    38   F     148 30-39               30:47.3      9:54/M
    890    JESSICA BURNHAM                   SHIRLEY  MA           132    34   F     149 30-39               30:47.4      9:54/M
    891    CATHY GUYETTE                     WALPOLE  MA           446    51   F      17 50-59               30:51.2      9:55/M
    892    MEAGHAN LYON                      ALLSTON  MA           683    22   F     223 19-29               30:52.2      9:55/M
    893    PATRICK CULLITY                   NEEDHAM  MA           241    27   M     136 19-29               30:53.4      9:56/M
    894    JENNIFER GOLOJUCH                 NEWTON  MA           1364    30   M     166 30-39               30:54.2      9:56/M
    895    NICOLE LIZINE                     MARSHFIELD  MA        667    31   F     150 30-39               30:54.4      9:56/M
    896    DALE LIBKIN                       JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     663    51   F      18 50-59               30:55.0      9:56/M
    897    KEVIN QUINN                       CHELMSFORD  MA        963    42   M      69 40-49               30:55.8      9:56/M
    898    JENN DAIGLE                       WATERTOWN  MA         254    29   F     224 19-29               30:56.9      9:57/M
    899    SARA WALTERS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA        1231    24   F     225 19-29               30:57.0      9:57/M
    900    ERIN ALCOTT                       UPTON  MA              21    45   F      63 40-49               30:58.4      9:57/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    901    SHANNON WERNICK                   BRIGHTON  MA         1249    27   F     226 19-29               30:58.8      9:57/M
    902    LAURA WILLIAMSON                  MARLBOROUGH  MA      1347    32   F     151 30-39               30:59.2      9:58/M
    903    AURELIE CORDIER                   BOSTON  MA            217    39   F     152 30-39               31:02.5      9:59/M
    904    PATRICK KEVANE                    WALTHAM  MA           574    29   M     137 19-29               31:04.4      9:59/M
    905    Unknown Partic. 1410                                   1410         M       5  0-13               31:06.5     10:00/M
    906    TRESA CASALETTO                   MEDFORD  MA           149    50   F      19 50-59               31:09.5     10:01/M
    907    KATE AURIGEMMA                    CAMBRIDGE  MA          46    25   F     227 19-29               31:10.6     10:01/M
    908    THOMAS LYNCH                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         681    50   M      37 50-59               31:11.7     10:02/M
    909    KERRY LAMOND                      NORWOOD  MA           626    26   F     228 19-29               31:12.6     10:02/M
    910    YELENA OKONECHNIKOVA              REVERE  MA            887    49   F      64 40-49               31:13.6     10:02/M
    911    AMY BENJAMIN                      BURLINGTON  MA         64    32   F     153 30-39               31:16.1     10:03/M
    912    JULIE LARKIN                      PEABODY  MA           635    35   F     154 30-39               31:17.1     10:04/M
    913    SARAH WINKLEY                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1269    44   F      65 40-49               31:17.2     10:04/M
    914    BILL MACDONALD                    PLYMOUTH  MA          688    43   M      70 40-49               31:17.8     10:04/M
    915    JONATHAN DEBOER                   NORWOOD  MA           273    26   M     138 19-29               31:21.3     10:05/M
    916    JD COHEN                          NEEDHAM  MA           196    48   M      71 40-49               31:23.9     10:05/M
    917    JEN PROGIN                        MAYNARD  MA           956    38   F     155 30-39               31:24.8     10:06/M
    918    JON KIMBALL                       HEBRON  CT            582    63   M      13 60-99               31:24.9     10:06/M
    919    JESSICA BRANDT                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         105    27   F     229 19-29               31:25.3     10:06/M
    920    KORI REDEPENNING                  SOUTH BOSTON  MA      978    31   F     156 30-39               31:26.8     10:06/M
    921    ANYA MALKOV                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         704    26   F     230 19-29               31:27.9     10:07/M
    922    JACLYN MANZO                      BROOKLINE  MA         717    32   F     157 30-39               31:28.0     10:07/M
    923    CHIA-YING LEE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         642    25   F     231 19-29               31:28.5     10:07/M
    924    JENNIFER NELSON                   WOBURN  MA            844    32   F     158 30-39               31:29.7     10:07/M
    925    ALIZA STERN                       BOSTON  MA           1128    35   F     159 30-39               31:29.8     10:07/M
    926    TIFFANI ABBOTT                    LOWELL  MA             12    34   F     160 30-39               31:30.1     10:08/M
    927    KELLY KOLLAR                      DORCHESTER CENTER     601    33   F     161 30-39               31:31.4     10:08/M
    928    KRISTIN MEAD                      ARLINGTON  MA         770    33   F     162 30-39               31:32.0     10:08/M
    929    CHAD TINTI                        SOUTH BOSTON  MA     1176    32   M     167 30-39               31:33.4     10:09/M
    930    DANIEL KIRKS                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         587    32   M     168 30-39               31:34.0     10:09/M
    931    MERIELLE STEPHENS                 CAMBRIDGE  MA        1358    34   F     163 30-39               31:35.1     10:09/M
    932    ANNE MURRAY                       CANTON  MA            833    29   F     232 19-29               31:37.8     10:10/M
    933    BRENDA VELANTZAS                  MIDDLEBORO  MA       1214    39   F     164 30-39               31:38.9     10:10/M
    934    CATHLEEN CALLAHAN                 AYER  MA              139    44   F      66 40-49               31:39.5     10:11/M
    935    JESS WALLIS                       LEXINGTON  MA        1227    27   F     233 19-29               31:40.3     10:11/M
    936    CHUCK DUPONT                      FRANKLIN  MA          319    44   M      72 40-49               31:41.5     10:11/M
    937    ALISON WEBER                      ARLINGTON  MA        1242    28   F     234 19-29               31:43.3     10:12/M
    938    QUYEN CHU                         NEWTON  MA            174    39   F     165 30-39               31:43.3     10:12/M
    939    JULI HAYES                        HOPKINTON  MA         476    44   F      67 40-49               31:43.3     10:12/M
    940    RYAN BARBINI                      PEPPERELL  MA          50    33   M     169 30-39               31:43.6     10:12/M
    941    ALISSA GEDMAN                     HOPKINTON  MA         407    38   F     166 30-39               31:46.1     10:13/M
    942    JIM MULCAHY, JR.                  BOSTON  MA            821    35   M     170 30-39               31:47.1     10:13/M
    943    RUTHANNE HANTO                    BOSTON  MA            457    46   F      68 40-49               31:48.2     10:14/M
    944    CYNTHIA TERWILLIGER               CAMBRIDGE  MA        1162    42   F      69 40-49               31:48.3     10:14/M
    945    ARIA GALLETTI                     SOMERVILLE  MA        394    32   F     167 30-39               31:51.1     10:14/M
    946    KAREN ROGOFF                      WALTHAM  MA          1008    36   F     168 30-39               31:52.0     10:15/M
    947    JILL BUCKLEY                      BRAINTREE  MA         127    24   F     235 19-29               31:52.7     10:15/M
    948    WILLIAM DUSERICK                  ARLINGTON  MA         321    47   M      73 40-49               31:52.8     10:15/M
    949    GEORGE RUSSO                      WALTHAM  MA          1028    63   M      14 60-99               31:55.5     10:16/M
    950    KARL LILJEGREN                    BURLINGTON  MA       1402    38   M     171 30-39               31:57.1     10:16/M
    951    JANIE WEBER                       WINCHESTER  MA       1243    15   F      11 14-18               31:57.9     10:16/M
    952    MEGHAN HUDSON                     CHARLESTOWN  MA       515    33   F     169 30-39               31:59.4     10:17/M
    953    STEPHANIE WILKENS                 WEST ROXBURY  MA     1260    34   F     170 30-39               31:59.4     10:17/M
    954    ELIZABETH DIBELLA                 MILFORD  NH           288    24   F     236 19-29               31:59.8     10:17/M
    955    DAVID METZ                        CAMBRIDGE  MA         775    29   M     139 19-29               32:00.6     10:17/M
    956    ELIZABETH BENAS                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          63    27   F     237 19-29               32:00.6     10:17/M
    957    DIANA LAT                         WEST BRIDGEWATER  M   638    55   F      20 50-59               32:00.7     10:17/M
    958    NICOLE COMEAU                     WEYMOUTH  MA          207    44   F      70 40-49               32:04.4     10:19/M
    959    LAURA PARSONS                     WILMINGTON  MA        910    54   F      21 50-59               32:07.4     10:20/M
    960    CHRIS HEENAN                      BELMONT  MA          1393    44   F      71 40-49               32:08.3     10:20/M
    961    VALBONA AJRO                      MILFORD  MA            19    32   F     171 30-39               32:10.1     10:21/M
    962    KATHRYN CARSON                    BELMONT  MA           148    41   F      72 40-49               32:14.7     10:22/M
    963    TERRY MULVEY                      MILTON  MA            826    53   F      22 50-59               32:14.8     10:22/M
    964    PHIL MULVEY                       MA  MA                825    53   M      38 50-59               32:15.6     10:22/M
    965    KARIN WEINBERG                    SOUTHBOROUGH  MA     1247    48   F      73 40-49               32:18.7     10:23/M
    966    CHRISTA BRADY                     SOUTHBOROUGH  MA      103    45   F      74 40-49               32:19.1     10:23/M
    967    JAMIE REDMOND                     BRIGHTON  MA          979    29   F     238 19-29               32:21.2     10:24/M
    968    PAUL WHITING                      WATERTOWN  MA        1256    30   M     172 30-39               32:23.6     10:25/M
    969    KATIE BRENNAN                     QUINCY  MA            108    29   F     239 19-29               32:24.2     10:25/M
    970    LISA BARBINI                      ACTON  MA              51    29   F     240 19-29               32:24.3     10:25/M
    971    DEANA SAADA-SMITH                 ARLINGTON  MA        1030    32   F     172 30-39               32:26.9     10:26/M
    972    KRISTI BOMAN                      SOMERVILLE  MA         87    25   F     241 19-29               32:27.9     10:26/M
    973    MELISSA CARROLL                   SOMERVILLE  MA        147    27   F     242 19-29               32:28.1     10:26/M
    974    LAWRENCE CUNHA                    HAMPTON  NH           244    46   M      74 40-49               32:31.6     10:27/M
    975    ELIZABETH JONES                   LEBANON  NH           545    43   F      75 40-49               32:31.7     10:27/M
    976    JUDY LANKFORD                     HOPKINTON  MA         632    48   F      76 40-49               32:37.6     10:29/M
    977    URVI MUJUMDAR                     BOSTON  MA            818    35   F     173 30-39               32:41.1     10:31/M
    978    LAURA ANATALE-TARDIFF             CAMBRIDGE  MA          31    28   F     243 19-29               32:44.2     10:32/M
    979    RENEE BATTAGLIA                   BOSTON  MA             55    26   F     244 19-29               32:46.3     10:32/M
    980    ERIN RODRIGUES                    WALTHAM  MA          1007    32   F     174 30-39               32:50.1     10:33/M
    981    SARA SABA                         BOSTON  MA           1031    32   F     175 30-39               32:54.1     10:35/M
    982    ALAINA SHEEHAN                    SOUTHBURY  CT        1072    23   F     245 19-29               32:56.7     10:35/M
    983    ANN WAGNER                        CHARLESTOWN  MA      1221    37   F     176 30-39               32:57.2     10:36/M
    984    LUKE MACLEAN                      JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     694    30   M     173 30-39               33:00.8     10:37/M
    985    LAUREN MACNEILAGE                 MILFORD  NH           696    25   F     246 19-29               33:03.3     10:38/M
    986    HOLLY MILLER                      HOPKINTON  MA         778    49   F      77 40-49               33:05.5     10:38/M
    987    ROBIN NELSON                      FRANKLIN  MA          846    37   F     177 30-39               33:06.8     10:39/M
    988    DAVID SLAGLE                      WOBURN  MA           1099    28   M     140 19-29               33:09.4     10:40/M
    989    KEVIN CONNOLLY                    TEWKSBURY  MA         212    28   M     141 19-29               33:10.2     10:40/M
    990    DENNIELLE MCLEOD                  HUDSON  NH            767    35   F     178 30-39               33:11.5     10:40/M
    991    CRAIG SCHROEDER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1051    28   M     142 19-29               33:12.2     10:41/M
    992    KELLIE CALDEN                     NASHUA  NH            138    35   F     179 30-39               33:13.0     10:41/M
    993    DANIELLE NOLAN                    LYNNFIELD MA  MA      860    22   F     247 19-29               33:14.9     10:41/M
    994    ADAM NORMILE                      FRANCESTOWN  NH       864    24   M     143 19-29               33:16.7     10:42/M
    995    LORI PARMET                       WATERTOWN  MA         905    30   F     180 30-39               33:18.3     10:42/M
    996    COLLEEN O'CONNOR                  CAMBRIDGE  MA         875    13   F       2  0-13               33:21.8     10:43/M
    997    KATHLEEN SULLIVAN                 MEDFORD  MA          1138    50   F      23 50-59               33:21.9     10:43/M
    998    ANASTAS VELANTZAS                 MIDDLEBORO  MA       1213    41   M      75 40-49               33:25.7     10:45/M
    999    GREGORY ARCHDEACON                ALLSTON  MA            41    25   M     144 19-29               33:27.3     10:45/M
   1000    ANTHONY GALLUCCIO                 CAMBRIDGE  MA        1383    43   M      76 40-49               33:28.0     10:46/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1001    BRUCE DREWETT                     FAIRLEE  VT           306    63   M      15 60-99               33:31.6     10:47/M
   1002    REBECCA KREIPKE                   CAMBRIDGE  MA         607    25   F     248 19-29               33:33.0     10:47/M
   1003    SARAH MANDELL                     BRIGHTON  MA          712    28   F     249 19-29               33:34.2     10:48/M
   1004    JACK FAGAN                        REVERE  MA           1362    56   M      39 50-59               33:41.1     10:50/M
   1005    TRAVIS BELANGER                   CAMBRIDGE  MA          58    23   M     145 19-29               33:43.5     10:50/M
   1006    DAMI SON                          CAMBRIDGE  MA        1114    33   F     181 30-39               33:44.1     10:51/M
   1007    NOEL SWARTZ                       WESTBOROUGH  MA      1149    41   M      77 40-49               33:51.0     10:53/M
   1008    JENNIFER WEBER                    ARLINGTON  MA        1244    31   F     182 30-39               33:51.9     10:53/M
   1009    KIM RANGE                         OSTERVILLE  MA        968    48   F      78 40-49               33:54.6     10:54/M
   1010    LISA STAITI                       RUTLAND  MA          1121    32   F     183 30-39               33:56.4     10:55/M
   1011    URSULA SCRIBA                     DENVER  CO           1059    55   F      24 50-59               33:57.3     10:55/M
   1012    SARA WAGGENER                     NORTH BILLERICA  MA  1220    29   F     250 19-29               33:57.6     10:55/M
   1013    JULIE LEVENGOOD                   WESTBOROUGH  MA       660    39   F     184 30-39               33:57.6     10:55/M
   1014    MAURA CARNEY                      ROSLINDALE  MA       1399    29   F     251 19-29               33:57.6     10:55/M
   1015    KATIE CONGDON                     JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     209    29   F     252 19-29               34:04.3     10:57/M
   1016    JULIA SAMILJAN                    BRIGHTON  MA         1034    25   F     253 19-29               34:11.4     10:59/M
   1017    AILTON DASILVA                    REVERE  MA            258    45   M      78 40-49               34:13.1     11:00/M
   1018    MARY BETH MURPHY                  WEST ROXBURY  MA      830    49   F      79 40-49               34:13.8     11:00/M
   1019    KAREN CIRRITO                     WALTHAM  MA           182    39   F     185 30-39               34:16.1     11:01/M
   1020    HEATHER DESILETS                  HOPKINTON  MA         284    32   F     186 30-39               34:17.4     11:01/M
   1021    HOLLY CARESKEY                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         141    26   F     254 19-29               34:19.6     11:02/M
   1022    LEE GJERTSEN MALONE               CAMBRIDGE  MA         416    38   F     187 30-39               34:31.3     11:06/M
   1023    PAIGE HUMPHREY                    AUBURN  MA           1352    16   F      12 14-18               34:32.5     11:06/M
   1024    KATHLEEN PADULCHICK               SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA    893    35   F     188 30-39               34:33.2     11:07/M
   1025    JAVIER CHEUNG                     SOUTH BOSTON  MA      170    38   M     174 30-39               34:39.0     11:08/M
   1026    DAVINA FRANCO                     CAMBRIDGE  MA         375    38   F     189 30-39               34:39.1     11:08/M
   1027    CASSANDRA JOHNSON                 CHESTNUT HILL  MA     541    33   F     190 30-39               34:39.4     11:08/M
   1028    COURTNEY WILBURN                  PHILADELPHIA  PA     1257    31   F     191 30-39               34:47.4     11:11/M
   1029    ELISA O'BRIEN                     ANDOVER  MA           870    34   F     192 30-39               34:48.0     11:11/M
   1030    VALERIE GRANDE                    NORTH WEYMOUTH  MA    428    50   F      25 50-59               34:48.3     11:11/M
   1031    WILLIAM BROCHU                    OAKLAND  ME           115    47   M      79 40-49               34:53.7     11:13/M
   1032    IRA MICHAELSON                    WAYLAND  MA           776    61   M      16 60-99               34:54.4     11:13/M
   1033    ALISSA GALLAHER                   MEDFORD  MA           392    33   F     193 30-39               34:54.6     11:13/M
   1034    BRIANA BROCHU                     OAKLAND  ME           114    19   F     255 19-29               34:55.6     11:14/M
   1035    HEATHER HAGERTY                   SOMERVILLE  MA        447    38   F     194 30-39               35:01.2     11:16/M
   1036    ASHLY CULLITY                     NEEDHAM  MA           240    26   F     256 19-29               35:03.5     11:16/M
   1037    JANE LEE                          CHARLESTOWN  MA       644    28   F     257 19-29               35:03.7     11:16/M
   1038    AMY KWIATEK                       QUINCY  MA            618    25   F     258 19-29               35:04.7     11:17/M
   1039    CHRISTOPHER SCHAFFNER             ACTON  MA            1047    48   M      80 40-49               35:07.9     11:17/M
   1040    LAUREN WILLIAMS                   EVERETT  MA          1262    35   F     195 30-39               35:11.2     11:19/M
   1041    KENDRA PATTERSON                  PEABODY  MA           918    34   F     196 30-39               35:17.2     11:21/M
   1042    ERIN MCCURRY                      HUDSON  NH            748    34   F     197 30-39               35:19.1     11:21/M
   1043    COLLEEN MCDONOUGH                 MEDFORD  MA           751    32   F     198 30-39               35:20.3     11:22/M
   1044    MICHAEL MCDONOUGH                 MEDFORD  MA           752    38   M     175 30-39               35:20.4     11:22/M
   1045    ARIELLE SUTTON                    BRIGHTON  MA         1146    25   F     259 19-29               35:21.5     11:22/M
   1046    STEPHANIE ALLIETTE                MILTON  MA             26    27   F     260 19-29               35:27.2     11:24/M
   1047    JONATHAN YOUNG                    BRAINTREE  MA        1282    62   M      17 60-99               35:35.7     11:26/M
   1048    SHARON EVANS                      HINGHAM  MA           336    66   F       6 60-99               35:36.7     11:27/M
   1049    PATRICK KEVANE                    AGAWAM  MA            575    57   M      40 50-59               35:40.2     11:28/M
   1050    MIKE SCLAFANI                     WALTHAM  MA          1056    36   M     176 30-39               35:40.6     11:28/M
   1051    RASHEL RANGER                     EAST BRIDGEWATER  M   969    34   F     199 30-39               35:49.1     11:31/M
   1052    MIKE MASCOLL                      MILFORD  MA           725    46   M      81 40-49               35:54.4     11:33/M
   1053    ERIN CUMMINGS                     NATICK  MA            242    30   F     200 30-39               35:55.0     11:33/M
   1054    JULIE IGLESIAS                    STOUGHTON  MA         528    46   F      80 40-49               35:56.7     11:33/M
   1055    PATRICK BURKE                     QUINCY  MA           1370    13   M       6  0-13               36:00.1     11:35/M
   1056    JILLIAN HARDY                     FOXBORO  MA           462    32   F     201 30-39               36:00.3     11:35/M
   1057    ERIN CAGGIANO                     MEDFORD  MA           137    31   F     202 30-39               36:08.1     11:37/M
   1058    KATHY DOBSON                      CAMBRIDGE  MA         294    30   F     203 30-39               36:17.7     11:40/M
   1059    FARAH SHAFI                       ARLINGTON  MA        1065    38   F     204 30-39               36:17.7     11:40/M
   1060    CHRISSY DOBSON                    CAMBRIDGE  MA         293    30   F     205 30-39               36:18.9     11:40/M
   1061    AUDREY HEALEY                     DORCHESTER  MA        480    39   F     206 30-39               36:18.9     11:40/M
   1062    OLIVIA CHEO                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         168    33   F     207 30-39               36:19.1     11:41/M
   1063    JACKLYN VARELA                    CAMBRIDGE  MA        1211    28   F     261 19-29               36:22.2     11:42/M
   1064    SWATI KUKADE                      ARLINGTON  MA         612    44   F      81 40-49               36:26.4     11:43/M
   1065    JENNIFER BOYLE                    WALTHAM  MA            98    24   F     262 19-29               36:37.7     11:46/M
   1066    CHRISTINA MCKEAN                  JAMAICA  MA           762    38   F     208 30-39               36:39.2     11:47/M
   1067    MARY WRENCH                       SURF CITY  NC        1275    40   F      82 40-49               36:42.3     11:48/M
   1068    KATHLEEN MCLAUGHLIN               SOMERVILLE  MA        765    32   F     209 30-39               36:45.1     11:49/M
   1069    ELLEN TERRIE                      ARLINGTON  MA        1161    28   F     263 19-29               36:45.3     11:49/M
   1070    SHANNON GUINEY                    ARLINGTON  MA         442    42   F      83 40-49               36:48.7     11:50/M
   1071    KELLY SHAMGOCHIAN                 OAKHAM  MA           1066    33   F     210 30-39               36:51.9     11:51/M
   1072    SARAH BORDELEAU                   ATTLEBORO  MA          92    30   F     211 30-39               36:52.3     11:51/M
   1073    SARAH DEERY                       BOSTON  MA            277    35   F     212 30-39               36:59.6     11:54/M
   1074    MARY KELLEHER                     TEWKSBURY  MA        1333    42   F      84 40-49               37:00.9     11:54/M
   1075    RACHEL ROLLER                     CORTE MADERA  CA     1010    25   F     264 19-29               37:04.9     11:55/M
   1076    ANGELINE FOCHT                    JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     367    20   F     265 19-29               37:05.2     11:55/M
   1077    DIANE SUTTY                       BOSTON  MA           1147    53   F      26 50-59               37:12.3     11:58/M
   1078    GAIL READY                        SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA    971    54   F      27 50-59               37:17.1     11:59/M
   1079    STEPHANIE CHASE                   WORCESTER  MA         163    24   F     266 19-29               37:20.3     12:00/M
   1080    AIMEE GAGNON                      SOMERVILLE  MA        389    26   F     267 19-29               37:20.6     12:00/M
   1081    JESSICA WILSON                    SPENCER  MA          1265    25   F     268 19-29               37:22.4     12:01/M
   1082    ERIC PARSONS                      WILMINGTON  MA        909    20   M     146 19-29               37:23.2     12:01/M
   1083    ALAINA PIRNAT                     BOSTON  MA            941    24   F     269 19-29               37:32.8     12:04/M
   1084    ANDREW ROTH                       BOSTON  MA           1015    24   M     147 19-29               37:33.1     12:04/M
   1085    AMY GOODMAN                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         422    30   F     213 30-39               37:36.3     12:05/M
   1086    CHELSEA WHITE                     CAMBRIDGE  MA        1379    30   F     214 30-39               37:39.0     12:06/M
   1087    HEATHER WHITE                     MARSHFIELD  MA       1255    33   F     215 30-39               37:40.7     12:07/M
   1088    LIZETTE VACO                      BOXBOROUGH  MA       1386    42   F      85 40-49               37:41.0     12:07/M
   1089    THERESA CASEY                     ASHLAND  MA           151    45   F      86 40-49               37:58.7     12:12/M
   1090    ELISABETH CHASE                   WORCESTER  MA         162    63   F       7 60-99               38:09.9     12:16/M
   1091    ELLEN CHURCH                      ROSLINDALE  MA        175    33   F     216 30-39               38:14.9     12:18/M
   1092    MILES CIPRIANO                    BELMONT  MA          1368    16   M       4 14-18               38:15.9     12:18/M
   1093    NANCY O'HARE                      TEWKSBURY  MA         876    49   F      87 40-49               38:16.8     12:18/M
   1094    KRISTINE KOEPPE                   HOPKINTON  MA         598    39   F     217 30-39               38:34.4     12:24/M
   1095    VALERIE MATHEWS                   REVERE  MA            728    53   F      28 50-59               38:40.1     12:26/M
   1096    KATHRYN DENAPOLI                  BOSTON  MA            282    28   F     270 19-29               38:42.3     12:27/M
   1097    STEPHANIE SILBERSTEIN             MEDFORD  MA          1324    27   F     271 19-29               38:51.4     12:30/M
   1098    HOLLY RENZI                       CAMBRIDGE  MA         984    36   F     218 30-39               39:01.0     12:33/M
   1099    KASEY KILINSKI                    HOLLIS  NH            578    24   F     272 19-29               39:06.5     12:34/M
   1100    DONAH DREWETT                     FAIRLEE  VT           307    63   F       8 60-99               39:09.0     12:35/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
   1101    LEANNE STERLING                   REVERE  MA           1127    45   F      88 40-49               39:14.9     12:37/M
   1102    JENNIFER SPENCE                   WEST BRIDGEWATER  M  1119    44   F      89 40-49               39:28.9     12:41/M
   1103    KATHRYN JOHNSON                   ROSLINDALE  MA        543    22   F     273 19-29               39:29.1     12:42/M
   1104    TRICIA DOUGHERTY                  BOSTON  MD            302    22   F     274 19-29               39:29.1     12:42/M
   1105    JENNIFER DINES                    ROSLINDALE  MA        292    30   F     219 30-39               39:47.6     12:48/M
   1106    MOLLY BETTENCOURT                 CAMBRIDGE  MA          69    35   F     220 30-39               39:48.0     12:48/M
   1107    BRIANNA MURPHY                    BOSTON  MA            828    30   F     221 30-39               39:51.8     12:49/M
   1108    BRENNA CUNNINGHAM                 HOPKINTON  MA         245    33   F     222 30-39               39:58.9     12:51/M
   1109    FLORENCE CHAN                     NEWTON  MA            157    39   F     223 30-39               40:31.5     13:02/M
   1110    JENNIFER HARDIN                   READING  MA           461    41   F      90 40-49               41:02.0     13:12/M
   1111    KRISTINE BUCHAN                   SPENCERTOWN  NY       124    41   F      91 40-49               41:03.6     13:12/M
   1112    KELLY MCWILLIAMS                  DUXBURY  MA           769    23   F     275 19-29               42:18.9     13:36/M
   1113    AMY WOOD                          WALTHAM  MA          1272    35   F     224 30-39               43:16.4     13:55/M
   1114    JAMES BIGELOW                     WHITINVILLE  MA        72    34   M     177 30-39               45:04.9     14:29/M
   1115    SUSAN HOOVER                      CENTERVILLE  MA       504    47   F      92 40-49               45:53.1     14:45/M
   1116    CHRISTINE DODD                    FRAMINGHAM  MA        295    30   F     225 30-39               45:57.5     14:46/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News