Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bellingham Challenge 5K

Bellingham, MA, April 10, 2011

[Age Group ]

Overall

RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

5K

                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    KYLE NORTHROP                     BELLINGHAM            147    17   M       1 15-19               18:13.2      5:50/M
      2    MARK CAPPARELLA                   BELLINGHAM            197    41   M       1 40-49               18:20.0      5:53/M
      3    MICHAEL WALSH                     UXBRIDGE              220    50   M       1 50-59               18:27.2      5:55/M
      4    CHRISTOPHER KELLEHER              WALTHAM               253    14   M       1 13-14               18:29.2      5:55/M
      5    PETER BERDOS                      BELLINGHAM             20    17   M       2 15-19               18:55.5      6:04/M
      6    LES STEINBRECHER                  BELLINGHAM            173    50   M       2 50-59               19:05.1      6:07/M
      7    MATT RHODES-KRUPF                 NEWTON                193    40   M       2 40-49               20:23.9      6:32/M
      8    JAYSON HRECZUCK                   BLACKSTONE             95    37   M       1 30-39               20:35.9      6:36/M
      9    PHILIP JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM             99    15   M       3 15-19               20:36.2      6:36/M
     10    COLIN MACDONAGH                   NORFOLK               222    48   M       3 40-49               20:36.8      6:36/M
     11    MARK ABAIR                        NEWTON                211    32   M       2 30-39               20:44.5      6:39/M
     12    AMANDA GHOSTLAW                   WRENTHAM              208    30   F       1 30-39               20:51.4      6:41/M
     13    JAMES PAYNE                       NORWOOD               150    15   M       4 15-19               21:00.1      6:44/M
     14    JACK MCCALLION                    DOVER                 255    50   M       3 50-59               21:25.6      6:52/M
     15    DEREK CLIFFORD                    MILFORD               212    23   M       1 20-29               21:39.6      6:56/M
     16    DONALD MORSE                      FOXBORO               141    51   M       4 50-59               22:03.0      7:04/M
     17    MARTIN AUTY                       MEDWAY                 10    61   M       1 60-69               22:08.1      7:06/M
     18    RICHARD BERDOS                    BELLINGHAM             19    15   M       5 15-19               22:18.6      7:09/M
     19    KEVIN MARTIN                      BELLINGHAM            121    14   M       2 13-14               22:26.5      7:11/M
     20    EMILY GIARDINO                    BELLINGHAM             83    14   F       1 13-14               22:28.0      7:12/M
     21    PETER BERDOS, SR.                 BELLINGHAM             21    50   M       5 50-59               22:31.1      7:13/M
     22    KATIE WHALEN                      BELLINGHAM            232    48   F       1 40-49               22:32.1      7:13/M
     23    BILL LYON                         MILFORD               115    50   M       6 50-59               22:39.5      7:16/M
     24    ANDREW JEWERS                     BELLINGHAM            100    12   M       1 11-12               22:48.6      7:18/M
     25    DARIUS SHUBERT                    BELLINGHAM            167    13   M       3 13-14               22:51.5      7:19/M
     26    SHARON AIGLER                     MILLIS                  2    24   F       1 20-29               22:53.0      7:20/M
     27    PETE MAHNKEN                      PORT JEFFERSON        119    38   M       3 30-39               22:55.1      7:21/M
     28    DIANA BLANCHETTE                  NORTH ANDOVER          27    25   F       2 20-29               23:00.8      7:22/M
     29    CHRIS RICH                        FRANKLIN              161    14   M       4 13-14               23:03.8      7:23/M
     30    JALON RHODES                      BELLINGHAM            192     4   M       1  0-10               23:04.3      7:24/M
     31    JESSICA CARLONE                   FRANKLIN               39    34   F       2 30-39               23:13.5      7:26/M
     32    TREVOR MACKENZIE                  FRANKLIN              117    25   M       2 20-29               23:19.5      7:28/M
     33    DARIUS SHUBERT                    BELLINGHAM            250    13   M       5 13-14               23:20.1      7:29/M
     34    LEE BLACKWELL                     BELLINGHAM             25    39   M       4 30-39               23:21.8      7:29/M
     35    TOM BISBEE                        BELLINGHAM             24    36   M       5 30-39               23:22.6      7:29/M
     36    JEFFREY GRUPPOSO                  WEBSTER                88    34   M       6 30-39               23:33.1      7:33/M
     37    ALI RHEAUME                       HUDSON                158    23   F       3 20-29               23:35.6      7:34/M
     38    JOHN MCCUE                        BELLINGHAM            127    43   M       4 40-49               23:38.5      7:34/M
     39    KENNY LOO                         BELLINGHAM            113    39   M       7 30-39               23:42.5      7:36/M
     40    BRIAN GAUGHRAN                    BELLINGHAMK            79    12   M       2 11-12               23:51.3      7:39/M
     41    JARED STEINBRECHER                BELLINGHAM            172    12   M       3 11-12               23:51.7      7:39/M
     42    ADAM GANDERSON                    DERRY                  77    34   M       8 30-39               23:59.1      7:41/M
     43    LEO TROTTIER                      MILLVILLE             176    55   M       7 50-59               24:00.4      7:42/M
     44    CONNOR SENAY                      MANCHESTER            165    13   M       6 13-14               24:00.9      7:42/M
     45    CLAIRE QUINN                      MEDWAY                205    48   F       2 40-49               24:08.1      7:44/M
     46    JOE WISNIEWSKI                    BLACKSTONE            183    16   M       6 15-19               24:11.5      7:45/M
     47    CATHERINE CALABRESE               FRANKLIN              198    16   F       1 15-19               24:11.5      7:45/M
     48    KYLE MARTIN                       BELLINGHAM            124    13   M       7 13-14               24:13.2      7:46/M
     49    SHAINA HOWARD                     BELLINGHAM            206    17   F       2 15-19               24:14.4      7:46/M
     50    THOMAS GALLAGHER                  BLACKSTONE             76    15   M       7 15-19               24:20.1      7:48/M
     51    WILLIAM JEWERS                    BELLINGHAM             98    48   M       5 40-49               24:24.8      7:49/M
     52    RICH COSTA                        UXBRIDGE              187    35   M       9 30-39               24:25.1      7:50/M
     53    JOSHUA MORSE                      BELLINGHAM            254    13   M       8 13-14               24:46.0      7:56/M
     54    ERIC KUCHOVA                      BOSTON                200    24   M       3 20-29               24:51.8      7:58/M
     55    JENNIFER RHEAUME                  SOMERVILLE            160    24   F       4 20-29               24:53.1      7:59/M
     56    SARAH CONNOR                      MIDDLEBORO             50    17   F       3 15-19               24:59.0      8:00/M
     57    ERIC HENCHEY                      BELLINGHAM            195    40   M       6 40-49               24:59.9      8:00/M
     58    MARK BLISS                        MENDON                 29    53   M       8 50-59               25:04.3      8:02/M
     59    KIMBERLY GOULET                   LINCOLN                86    29   F       5 20-29               25:05.5      8:02/M
     60    ANTHONY FARNSWORTH                FRANKLIN               66    26   M       4 20-29               25:19.8      8:07/M
     61    KERRI BERTONE                     BELLINGHAM             22    44   F       3 40-49               25:21.6      8:08/M
     62    MATTHEW ALEXANDER                 BELLINGHAM              5    13   M       9 13-14               25:30.5      8:10/M
     63    JOE BARCA                         FRANKLIN               12    42   M       7 40-49               25:33.0      8:11/M
     64    LUIGI PIRROTTA                    UXBRIDGE              154    38   M      10 30-39               25:34.0      8:12/M
     65    DAVID LABONTE                     FRANKLIN              207    62   M       2 60-69               25:34.7      8:12/M
     66    THOMAS HANSEN                     BELLINGHAM             91    48   M       8 40-49               25:38.0      8:13/M
     67    SCOTT JACOBSEN                    MILFORD               238    44   M       9 40-49               25:40.2      8:14/M
     68    RYAN FATTMAN                      SUTTON                225    26   M       5 20-29               25:44.2      8:15/M
     69    SUSAN MANNA                       MILFORD               120    48   F       4 40-49               25:47.8      8:16/M
     70    COANN REPOLE                      CLINTON               157    38   F       3 30-39               25:53.2      8:18/M
     71    KERRY DYKENS                      BELLINGHAM             62    14   F       2 13-14               25:53.9      8:18/M
     72    DAVID MORSE                       BELLINGHAM            140    47   M      10 40-49               25:55.4      8:18/M
     73    JO KILCHER                        HOLLISTON             102    52   F       1 50-59               25:57.1      8:19/M
     74    KATHRYN D'INNOCENZO               MILLIS                 58    26   F       6 20-29               25:57.6      8:19/M
     75    VINNY AGUIAR                      FOXBORO                 1    61   M       3 60-69               25:59.1      8:20/M
     76    BRANDON DIEFFENWIERTH             NORTH OXFORD           56    30   M      11 30-39               25:59.5      8:20/M
     77    TOM FITZGERALD                    BELLINGHAM             72    25   M       6 20-29               26:03.9      8:21/M
     78    DONNA UMLAUF                      BELLINGHAM            178    47   F       5 40-49               26:11.4      8:24/M
     79    GARY SCHOUMAKER                   BELLINGHAM            164    45   M      11 40-49               26:15.5      8:25/M
     80    TRAVIS LARSON                     BLACKSTONE            109    31   M      12 30-39               26:16.1      8:25/M
     81    MEGAN JACKSON                     FRANKLIN               96    34   F       4 30-39               26:16.6      8:25/M
     82    DANIEL BATES                      BELLINGHAM             16    34   M      13 30-39               26:19.0      8:26/M
     83    ERIN AMBROSE                      BELLINGHAM              6    29   F       7 20-29               26:28.6      8:29/M
     84    GARY ATLAS                        NATICK                219    51   M       9 50-59               26:33.8      8:31/M
     85    RAUL MORONTA                      MILFORD               139    40   M      12 40-49               26:34.0      8:31/M
     86    ANNE O'NEIL                       MANSFIELD             148    38   F       5 30-39               26:34.2      8:31/M
     87    MICHAEL MULRY                     HOPEDALE              184    42   M      13 40-49               26:41.7      8:33/M
     88    SUE RHEAUME                       BLACKSTONE            159    47   F       6 40-49               26:44.4      8:34/M
     89    STEPHANIE BIBBO                   BOSTON                199    24   F       8 20-29               26:44.8      8:34/M
     90    MARIE PATURZO                     S. GRAFTON            191    29   F       9 20-29               26:57.5      8:38/M
     91    JENNIFER POWELL                   BELLINGHAM            231    39   F       6 30-39               27:04.0      8:41/M
     92    DONNA CALLERY                     BELLINGHAM            237    41   F       7 40-49               27:07.1      8:41/M
     93    CHERYL BOUCHER                    BELLINGHAM             31    45   F       8 40-49               27:08.9      8:42/M
     94    CRISTINA BARTLETT                 BELLINGHAM             14    37   F       7 30-39               27:09.1      8:42/M
     95    WILLIAM SOLARES                   BELLINGHAM            169    13   M      10 13-14               27:13.5      8:43/M
     96    JIM MCDONALD                      BELLINGHAM            129    42   M      14 40-49               27:20.4      8:46/M
     97    ERIN ROGERS                       NORFOLK               217    29   F      10 20-29               27:36.2      8:51/M
     98    ROLAND BYAM                       BELLINGHAM             37    57   M      10 50-59               27:37.5      8:51/M
     99    KRISTA FELACO                     BELLINGHAM             68    39   F       8 30-39               27:39.8      8:52/M
    100    DANIEL HOPTA                      BOLTON                196    58   M      11 50-59               27:40.0      8:52/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    DOROTHY HUNT                      WOONSOCKET            216    54   F       2 50-59               27:44.4      8:53/M
    102    LIAM MCDONOUGH                    ATTLEBORO             201     9   M       2  0-10               27:45.3      8:54/M
    103    KIM LATIONS                       MANCHESTER            110    43   F       9 40-49               27:47.3      8:54/M
    104    CHERYL HARDENBROOK                BELLINGHAM            258    46   F      10 40-49               27:48.2      8:55/M
    105    ANDRES ALBORNOZ                   BELLINGHAM            244    12   M       4 11-12               27:49.8      8:55/M
    106    DANIELLE MORIN                    BELLINGHAM            138    37   F       9 30-39               27:51.0      8:56/M
    107    ADAM MISIUK                       BELLINGHAM            137    13   M      11 13-14               27:51.5      8:56/M
    108    STEVEN BLAIS                      DUDLEY                 26    31   M      14 30-39               27:52.9      8:56/M
    109    MICHAEL BISSANTI                  FRANKLIN              246    45   M      15 40-49               27:53.8      8:56/M
    110    SUE LEDWITH                       WALPOLE               111    41   F      11 40-49               27:58.6      8:58/M
    111    BILL MCDONOUGH                    ATTLEBORO             202    43   M      16 40-49               28:01.5      8:59/M
    112    JOHN ISABELLE                     BELLINGHAM            241    54   M      12 50-59               28:21.1      9:05/M
    113    AMY PIRROTTA                      UXBRIDGE              153    31   F      10 30-39               28:27.3      9:07/M
    114    THOMAS GAUDET                     FRANKLIN               78    16   M       8 15-19               28:32.8      9:09/M
    115    LAURA TURNER                      NORTH ATTLEBORO       177    28   F      11 20-29               28:34.3      9:09/M
    116    DAVID FRAZER                      BELLINGHAM             74    51   M      13 50-59               28:39.1      9:11/M
    117    LAURA HIGGINS                     HALIFAX                94    35   F      11 30-39               28:43.1      9:12/M
    118    JONATHAN TURNER                   NORTH ATTLEBORO       218    38   M      15 30-39               28:43.1      9:12/M
    119    KRISTIN KARLSON                   FRANKLIN              101    46   F      12 40-49               28:43.8      9:12/M
    120    DAVID WAGNER                      BELLINGHAM            194    43   M      17 40-49               28:46.3      9:13/M
    121    SCOTT MARTIN                      BELLINGHAM            123    46   M      18 40-49               28:48.6      9:14/M
    122    ARTURO LOPEZ                      WOONSOCKET            186    28   M       7 20-29               28:49.7      9:14/M
    123    SONIA NELSON                      BELLINGHAM            145    10   F       1  0-10               28:51.2      9:15/M
    124    MONICA HAYES                      LANCASTER              93    27   F      12 20-29               28:56.0      9:16/M
    125    TANYA LAMOUREUX                   CRANSTON              104    30   F      12 30-39               28:57.1      9:17/M
    126    JULIE MCNALLY                     LEOMINSTER            134    22   F      13 20-29               28:57.8      9:17/M
    127    LIANE MCGOWAN                     WORCESTER             130    34   F      13 30-39               28:58.1      9:17/M
    128    DEBRA CLARE                       HOPEDALE               46    36   F      14 30-39               28:59.3      9:17/M
    129    JOHANNA GRIFFIN                   WRENTHAM               87    42   F      13 40-49               29:16.8      9:23/M
    130    JEANNE MARTIN                     BELLINGHAM            122    45   F      14 40-49               29:18.5      9:23/M
    131    WILLIAM VASQUEZ                   BLACKSTONE            181    53   M      14 50-59               29:25.9      9:26/M
    132    MAUREEN VASQUEZ                   BLACKSTONE            180    45   F      15 40-49               29:25.9      9:26/M
    133    RANDY BENOIT                      DOUGLAS                17    36   M      16 30-39               29:35.4      9:29/M
    134    DIANA BROWN                       BELLINGHAM             35    42   F      16 40-49               29:46.1      9:32/M
    135    WENDY VITARISI                    NORWOOD               182    42   F      17 40-49               30:02.1      9:38/M
    136    CAROL BROWN                       BELLINGHAM             36    44   F      18 40-49               30:24.1      9:45/M
    137    KRISTINA LANDRY                   MILFORD               105    40   F      19 40-49               30:25.6      9:45/M
    138    JOHN JARDINE                      FRANKLIN              209    47   M      19 40-49               30:29.5      9:46/M
    139    GLENN FAIRWEATHER                 FRANKLIN              210    42   M      20 40-49               30:30.7      9:47/M
    140    JULIE ATHERTON                    MENDON                  9    38   F      15 30-39               30:32.9      9:47/M
    141    KAYLA HANSEN                      BELLINGHAM             92    15   F       4 15-19               30:35.6      9:48/M
    142    LYNNE KILROY                      FRANKLIN              103    25   F      14 20-29               30:38.5      9:49/M
    143    KANDICE FOGARTY                   BELLINGHAM            256    21   F      15 20-29               30:39.0      9:49/M
    144    ANNETTE BLISS                     MENDON                 28    51   F       3 50-59               30:53.7      9:54/M
    145    BRAD BAKER                        BELLINGHAM            248    42   M      21 40-49               31:02.2      9:57/M
    146    DENISE QUARTTULLI                 BELLINGHAM            243    38   F      16 30-39               31:05.0      9:58/M
    147    DIANE GAUGHRAN                    BELLINGHAM             80    44   F      20 40-49               31:09.1      9:59/M
    148    CHUCK DUPONT                      FRANKLIN               61    44   M      22 40-49               31:11.7     10:00/M
    149    BRIAN ALEXANDER                   BELLINGHAM              4    49   M      23 40-49               31:22.6     10:03/M
    150    MICHAEL CONNOR                    BELLINGHAM             49    44   M      24 40-49               31:24.7     10:04/M
    151    KIM BARTNIK                       BELLINGHAM            221    42   F      21 40-49               31:29.7     10:05/M
    152    JENNIFER DALY                     WORCESTER             228    38   F      17 30-39               31:47.6     10:11/M
    153    NICHOLE LARSON                    BLACKSTONE            108    30   F      18 30-39               31:51.1     10:13/M
    154    RACHEL BRADY                      BELLINGHAM             33    13   F       3 13-14               31:52.9     10:13/M
    155    JULIE FEELEY                      FRANKLIN               67    30   F      19 30-39               32:02.9     10:16/M
    156    ROSE NELSON                       BELLINGHAM            146     8   F       2  0-10               32:09.2     10:18/M
    157    SUSAN JEFFERS-BRADY               BELLINGHAM             97    44   F      22 40-49               32:19.2     10:21/M
    158    KATIE FITZGERALD                  BELLINGHAM             71    15   F       5 15-19               32:29.4     10:25/M
    159    JEN CARTER                        DOUGLAS                41    32   F      20 30-39               32:32.3     10:26/M
    160    JULIA FICCO                       FRANKLIN               69    29   F      16 20-29               32:37.2     10:27/M
    161    DAWN-MICHELLE KENISON             FISKDALE              233    33   F      21 30-39               32:56.0     10:33/M
    162    KATHRYN CAMERON                   BELLINGHAM            234    32   F      22 30-39               32:56.2     10:33/M
    163    DONNA HANSEN                      BELLINGHAM             90    45   F      23 40-49               33:02.8     10:35/M
    164    STEPHANIE MATTO                   FRANKLIN              125    28   F      17 20-29               33:13.7     10:39/M
    165    SUE CAVALLARO                     BELLINGHAM             43    38   F      23 30-39               33:39.1     10:47/M
    166    KEVIN DOLAN                       WRENTHAM              226    34   M      17 30-39               33:44.8     10:49/M
    167    JENNIFER DOLAN                    WRENTHAM              227    34   F      24 30-39               33:55.2     10:52/M
    168    HEIDE CONNELLY                    BELLINGHAM            259    21   F      18 20-29               34:00.3     10:54/M
    169    JAMESON ELDRIDGE                  BELLINGHAM            215     7   M       3  0-10               34:02.7     10:54/M
    170    JAMES ELDRIDGE                    BELLINGHAM            214    43   M      25 40-49               34:04.2     10:55/M
    171    ADE BALOGUN                       CLINTON                11    47   M      26 40-49               34:21.4     11:01/M
    172    KELCY KELLY                       BELLINGHAM            242    15   F       6 15-19               34:27.5     11:03/M
    173    KATHLEEN DRUGGE                   LANCASTER             235    49   F      24 40-49               34:27.6     11:03/M
    174    ALLIE SHEEDY                      BELLINGHAM            249    16   F       7 15-19               34:28.3     11:03/M
    175    NICHOLAS HAYES                    ATTLEBORO             230    15   M       9 15-19               34:28.8     11:03/M
    176    SARAH SPURWAY                     HOLLISTON             171    32   F      25 30-39               34:36.0     11:05/M
    177    SHAWN TUBMAN                      BELLINGHAM            245    37   M      18 30-39               34:58.8     11:12/M
    178    SIGRID SCHNOERR                   BELLINGHAM            163    50   F       4 50-59               34:58.8     11:12/M
    179    DANA TUBMAN                       BELLINGHAM            247    36   F      26 30-39               34:58.9     11:12/M
    180    MARCIA BOYLE-EREN                 BELLINGHAM             32    47   F      25 40-49               35:00.1     11:13/M
    181    WENDY MISIUK                      BELLINGHAM            136    44   F      26 40-49               35:07.9     11:15/M
    182    ANGELA BATES                      BELLINGHAM             15    33   F      27 30-39               35:09.8     11:16/M
    183    KATHRYN CAMERON                   BELLINGHAM             38    32   F      28 30-39               35:10.7     11:16/M
    184    KRISTIN HAYES                     ATTLEBORO             229    40   F      27 40-49               35:18.5     11:19/M
    185    ALEXANDRA BRADY                   BELLINGHAM             34    17   F       8 15-19               35:55.4     11:31/M
    186    NICHOLAS GEROMINI                 BELLINGHAM             82    10   M       4  0-10               35:59.4     11:32/M
    187    KEITH LOEHR                       CLINTON               112    57   M      15 50-59               35:59.4     11:32/M
    188    NICOLE GEROMINI                   BELLINGHAM             81    41   F      28 40-49               36:00.0     11:32/M
    189    ELLEN CLIFFORD                    BLACKSTONE             47    53   F       5 50-59               36:06.1     11:34/M
    190    DANIEL BELL                       BELLINGHAM            190    14   M      12 13-14               36:21.6     11:39/M
    191    REBECCA COTTER                    UPTON                 257    35   F      29 30-39               36:39.6     11:45/M
    192    ROGER NELSON                      BELLINGHAM            144    41   M      27 40-49               36:43.4     11:46/M
    193    JOANNE DILLON                     MILFORD                57    46   F      29 40-49               36:58.1     11:51/M
    194    CRAIG SASSE                       FRANKLIN              252    39   M      19 30-39               37:11.4     11:55/M
    195    IAN SASSE                         FRANKLIN              251     6   M       5  0-10               37:11.5     11:55/M
    196    LISA LOO                          BELLINGHAM            114    46   F      30 40-49               37:21.3     11:58/M
    197    KRISTEN SASONOFF                  MEDWAY                162    28   F      19 20-29               38:33.7     12:21/M
    198    JOHN CAVANAGH                     BELLINGHAM             44    48   M      28 40-49               38:40.9     12:24/M
    199    JOANNE RAY                        CLINTON               155    56   F       6 50-59               38:53.7     12:28/M
    200    JENNIFER GARCIA                   BELLINGHAM            239    31   F      30 30-39               39:00.9     12:30/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    SCOT TAGGART                      FRANKLIN              240    46   M      29 40-49               39:01.7     12:30/M
    202    JOSEPH MCCUE                      UXBRIDGE              128    72   M       1 70-99               39:27.8     12:39/M
    203    SARAH HANSEN                      BELLINGHAM            188    12   F       1 11-12               40:43.6     13:03/M
    204    LEXIE SURRETTE                    BELLINGHAM            189    21   F      20 20-29               40:43.8     13:03/M
    205    JAIME HARKINS                     BLACKSTONE            185    21   F      21 20-29               41:36.7     13:20/M
    206    SARAH DELL                        BELLINGHAM             54    31   F      31 30-39               42:04.5     13:29/M
    207    MARINA SMOSKE                     FRANKLIN              168    16   F       9 15-19               42:36.2     13:39/M
    208    RODNEY MACKENZIE                  NORTH SMITHFIELD      118    56   M      16 50-59               42:49.2     13:43/M
    209    DIANNE ELIASON                    BELLINGHAM             65    46   F      31 40-49               43:27.6     13:56/M
    210    WILL EGAN                         BELLINGHAM             64    41   M      30 40-49               44:04.4     14:07/M
    211    JESSICA GODFREY                   NORTH ATTLEBORO        85    23   F      22 20-29               44:17.6     14:12/M
    212    PATRICK MCKENNA                   WOONSOCKET            131    78   M       2 70-99               45:57.4     14:44/M
    213    BEN BORZENSKI                     WEST WARWICK          213    25   M       8 20-29               46:46.9     14:59/M
    214    CHELSEA BARNARD                   BLACKSTONE             13    25   F      23 20-29               46:47.1     15:00/M
    215    FRANK MCMAHON                     BELLINGHAM            132    64   M       4 60-69               47:32.8     15:14/M
    216    BETH THIBAULT                     STERLING              236    26   F      24 20-29               48:19.1     15:29/M
    217    JACQUELINE MCCRILLIS              CLINTON               126    51   F       7 50-59               48:19.4     15:29/M
    218    KAYLA MCNALLY                     LANCASTER             133    23   F      25 20-29               48:55.4     15:41/M
    219    JIM DEBARTOLOMEIS                 CHARLTON               53    52   M      17 50-59               48:55.6     15:41/M
    220    RHONDA GIROUARD                   MILLBURY               84    46   F      32 40-49               49:21.0     15:49/M
    221    HEATHER PERRONE                   MEDWAY                151    42   F      33 40-49               50:41.4     16:15/M
    222    AMY LANE                          BELLINGHAM            107    36   F      32 30-39               51:08.8     16:23/M
    223    CELIA BERTONE                     PLAINVILLE            223    11   F       2 11-12               51:08.9     16:23/M
    224    ELIZABETH DONOVAN                 BELLINGHAM             60    61   F       1 60-69               52:25.8     16:48/M
    225    HOLLY MCNAMARA                    NORWOOD               135    51   F       8 50-59               52:26.3     16:48/M
    226    MAGGIE MCDONOUGH                  ATTLEBORO             204     7   F       3  0-10               52:59.9     16:59/M
    227    CINDY MCDONOUGH                   ATTLEBORO             203    37   F      33 30-39               53:00.1     16:59/M
    228    BARBARA CAWLEY                    BELLINGHAM             45    46   F      34 40-49               54:13.8     17:23/M
    229    MAUREEN ROOK                      BELLINGHAM            224    47   F      35 40-49               54:59.8     17:37/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News