Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

9th Annual Autumn 5K Road Race

Loganville, GA, September 17, 2011

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

Classic Race Services

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2011 - 9th Annual Autumn Run        
 Overall Finish List        
 September 17, 2011        
 CLASSIC RACE SERVICES - ATHENS, GA        
                                                                                                
 Place Name                 City               Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
 1     Doug Kalmbach        Lawrenceville  GA  919    20      1 OVERALL   16:35.5    5:21/M     
 2     Phil Richey          GRAYSON  GA        737    53      1 MASTERS   17:09.2    5:32/M     
 3     Tim Locke            Monroe  GA         852    47      1 M 45-49   17:59.6    5:48/M     
 4     Alexis Kenyrik       Grayson  GA        888    44      1 M 40-44   18:12.2    5:52/M     
 5     Jesse Mitchell                          686    19      1 M 15-19   18:43.5    6:02/M     
 6     Matthew Legenast     Loganville  GA     839    16      2 M 15-19   18:56.7    6:06/M     
 7     Cole Kendall         LOGANVILLE  GA     629    15      3 M 15-19   19:00.5    6:08/M     
 8     Brax Roberts         SNELLVILLE  GA     739    15      4 M 15-19   19:06.5    6:10/M     
 9     Wayne Naugle         Loganville  GA     717    40      2 M 40-44   19:12.2    6:12/M     
 10    Kirby Kendall        LOGANVILLE  GA     630    17      5 M 15-19   19:31.1    6:18/M     
 11    Braeden Berry        Covington  GA      444    17      6 M 15-19   19:55.4    6:25/M     
 12    Barry Hardin         LOGANVILLE  GA     579    42      3 M 40-44   20:11.2    6:31/M     
 13    Conway Samples       Loganville  GA     749    42      4 M 40-44   20:26.3    6:35/M     
 14    Brittany Samples                        857    13      1 OVERALL   20:28.9    6:36/M     
 15    Ryan Davis           Monroe  GA         886    15      7 M 15-19   20:35.4    6:38/M     
 16    Bailey Smith                            762    15      8 M 15-19   20:46.2    6:42/M     
 17    Mark Willett         Loganville  GA     809    43      5 M 40-44   20:49.5    6:43/M     
 18    Zack Farmer          Athens  GA         927    34      1 M 30-34   20:51.4    6:44/M     
 19    Gaines Roberts       SNELLVILLE  GA     741    13      1 M 11-14   20:53.4    6:44/M     
 20    Randy Cruce          Lawrenceville  GA  503    48      2 M 45-49   21:07.3    6:49/M     
 21    Bo Ryles             Bogart  GA         849    55      1 M 55-59   21:14.5    6:51/M     
 22    Tiencia James        Snellville  GA     826    33      1 F 30-34   21:22.0    6:54/M     
 23    Cole Garrison                           563    14      2 M 11-14   21:32.7    6:57/M     
 24    Joan Walls           Winder  GA         874    53      1 MASTERS   21:42.2    7:00/M     
 25    Brian Garner         Monroe  GA         881    50      2 M 50-54   21:49.2    7:02/M     
 26    Phil Foil            Winder  GA         538    40      6 M 40-44   21:57.3    7:05/M     
 27    Miranda Taylor       Bethlehem  GA      921    12      2 F 11-14   22:01.6    7:06/M     
 28    Michael Taylor       Bethlehem  GA      920    46      3 M 45-49   22:04.5    7:07/M     
 29    Phanuel Meme                            201    27      1 M 25-29   22:06.6    7:08/M     
 30    Scott Henry          LOGANVILLE  GA     589    45      4 M 45-49   22:09.2    7:09/M     
 31    Peter Marty          Braselton  GA      663    13      3 M 11-14   22:12.9    7:10/M     
 32    Gary Cook            Loganville  GA     915    48      5 M 45-49   22:17.5    7:11/M     
 33    Jennifer Mobley      Social Circle  GA  689    21      1 F 20-24   22:18.7    7:12/M     
 34    Nicholas Allen                          409    10      1 M  0-10   22:24.1    7:14/M     
 35    Kyle Berry           Covington  GA      446    40      7 M 40-44   22:31.1    7:16/M     
 36    Scott Dihigo         Loganville  GA     891    45      6 M 45-49   22:32.9    7:16/M     
 37    Mckenzie Rogers                         747    13      3 F 11-14   22:35.4    7:17/M     
 38    Kristi Rhine         Monroe  GA         732    36      1 F 35-39   22:44.0    7:20/M     
 39    Layla Howard         Athens  GA         608    12      4 F 11-14   23:03.1    7:26/M     
 40    Marcie Kennedy       LOGANVILLE  GA     635    39      2 F 35-39   23:09.9    7:28/M     
 41    Braxton III Roberts                     740    45      7 M 45-49   23:13.0    7:29/M     
 42    Edward Sellers       GRAYSON  GA        928    48      8 M 45-49   23:17.3    7:31/M     
 43    Tanya Locke          LOGANVILLE  GA     655    42      1 F 40-44   23:18.5    7:31/M     
 44    Mac Gay              Covington  GA      875    63      1 M 60-64   23:20.8    7:32/M     
 45    Mel Garner           Watkinsville  GA   850    61      2 M 60-64   23:23.4    7:33/M     
 46    Morgan Mechling      Lawrenceville  GA  673    18      1 F 15-19   23:26.6    7:34/M     
 47    Kay Harrison         Lawrenceville  GA  835    58      1 F 55-59   23:28.0    7:34/M     
 48    Clay Beaver          Alpharetta  GA     823    55      2 M 55-59   23:35.0    7:36/M     
 49    Randy Pippin         Loganville  GA     725    46      9 M 45-49   23:38.5    7:37/M     
 50    Jimmy McDaniel       Loganville  GA     848    46     10 M 45-49   23:39.6    7:38/M     
 51    Cheryl Vail          Lawrenceville  GA  799    66      1 F 65-69   23:41.4    7:38/M     
 52    Daniel Godfree       MONROE  GA         571    35      1 M 35-39   23:47.1    7:40/M     
 53    Harrison Duncan      Loganville  GA     522    9       2 M  0-10   23:52.7    7:42/M     
 54    Luke Kennedy                            634    10      3 M  0-10   23:55.3    7:43/M     
 55    Dave Johnson         Snellville  GA     879    42      8 M 40-44   24:02.1    7:45/M     
 56    John Mezzles         Bethlehem  GA      682    38      2 M 35-39   24:08.5    7:47/M     
 57    Hannah Bullard       SNELLVILLE  GA     465    13      5 F 11-14   24:11.9    7:48/M     
 58    Kellie Nowviskie                        720    40      2 F 40-44   24:15.2    7:49/M     
 59    Hurston McBroom      Grayson  GA        909    34      2 M 30-34   24:17.5    7:50/M     
 60    Jeff Joiner          Snellville  GA     615    49     11 M 45-49   24:27.7    7:53/M     
 61    Trey Smith           Loganville  GA     844    21      2 M 20-24   24:33.0    7:55/M     
 62    Gaye Stewart                            929    45      1 F 45-49   24:34.3    7:55/M     
 63    Christie Fomster     Bishop  GA         889    43      3 F 40-44   24:46.7    7:59/M     
 64    Emily Taylor         Covington  GA      780    14      6 F 11-14   24:56.0    8:03/M     
 65    Aaron Clifford                          485    13      4 M 11-14   25:03.5    8:05/M     
 66    Jonathan Bailey                         415    13      5 M 11-14   25:10.4    8:07/M     
 67    Jeffrey Foster       Loganville  GA     541    44      9 M 40-44   25:11.4    8:07/M     
 68    Robert Holmes        Loganville  GA     851    68      1 M 65-69   25:11.9    8:07/M     
 69    Jeremy Hartzog       Loganville  GA     584    36      3 M 35-39   25:13.5    8:08/M     
 70    Jason Abel                              401    33      3 M 30-34   25:14.1    8:08/M     
 71    Bobby Ballard                           202    47     12 M 45-49   25:19.2    8:10/M     
 72    Ethan Hardin         LOGANVILLE  GA     580    8       4 M  0-10   25:24.6    8:12/M     
 73    Bob Crosby           Athens  GA         836    63      3 M 60-64   25:26.6    8:12/M     
 74    Carrie Mezzles       Bethlehem  GA      679    36      3 F 35-39   25:28.7    8:13/M     
 75    Brent Tippett        Lawrenceville  GA  791    49     13 M 45-49   25:30.8    8:14/M     
 76    Rodger W. Naugle                        714    14      6 M 11-14   25:32.1    8:14/M     
 77    Hoyt Baker           Covington  GA      420    64      4 M 60-64   25:32.7    8:14/M     
 78    Quade Hardin         LOGANVILLE  GA     582    11      7 M 11-14   25:33.3    8:15/M     
 79    Jeannie Allen        Dacula  GA         406    37      4 F 35-39   25:34.6    8:15/M     
 80    Christopher Diaz     LOGANVILLE  GA     504    40     10 M 40-44   25:37.8    8:16/M     
 81    Kristin Ledford                         653    29      1 F 25-29   25:52.7    8:21/M     
 82    Ron Thomas                              785    41     11 M 40-44   25:54.0    8:21/M     
 83    Tom Stark            LOGANVILLE  GA     769    43     12 M 40-44   25:55.3    8:22/M     
 84    Hannah Mezzles       Bethlehem  GA      680    12      7 F 11-14   26:06.2    8:25/M     
 85    Robin McNeil                            670    42      4 F 40-44   26:17.2    8:29/M     
 86    Jimmy Thompson                          787    47     14 M 45-49   26:18.1    8:29/M     
 87    Melvin Music         LOGANVILLE  GA     704    34      4 M 30-34   26:30.3    8:33/M     
 88    Paige Hayes          Bethlehem  GA      585    28      2 F 25-29   26:32.8    8:34/M     
 89    Alex Freeman                            548    14      8 M 11-14   26:35.9    8:35/M     
 90    Nathan Bridges                          458    13      9 M 11-14   26:39.4    8:36/M     
 91    Dennis Truesdell     LOGANVILLE  GA     792    44     13 M 40-44   26:43.7    8:37/M     
 92    Beth Hagler          Grayson  GA        898    40      5 F 40-44   26:48.9    8:39/M     
 93    Michelle Powell                         726    32      2 F 30-34   26:54.2    8:41/M     
 94    Candace Mauck                           664    14      8 F 11-14   26:54.7    8:41/M     
 95    Zachary Bradford                        453    21      3 M 20-24   26:57.8    8:42/M     
 96    Kent Kasmiskie                          623    50      3 M 50-54   26:58.9    8:42/M     
 97    Kristen Keeling                         625    30      3 F 30-34   27:00.8    8:43/M     
 98    Kellie Moss          Loganville  GA     696    40      6 F 40-44   27:07.5    8:45/M     
 99    Michelle Koehn       Loganville  GA     645    44      7 F 40-44   27:11.3    8:46/M     
 100   Alan Bradford        Loganville  GA     926    26      2 M 25-29   27:29.2    8:52/M     
 101   Steve Williams       Social Circle  GA  811    45     15 M 45-49   27:35.3    8:54/M     
 102   Butch Butcher        Monroe  GA         473    55      3 M 55-59   27:35.6    8:54/M     
 103   Jayme Fulford                           550    7       5 M  0-10   27:36.3    8:54/M     
 104   Justin Aldridge      Bishop  GA         873    9       6 M  0-10   27:36.8    8:54/M     
 105   John Fulford         Bethlehem  GA      551    38      4 M 35-39   27:37.8    8:55/M     
 106   Josephine Cleveland  LOGANVILLE  GA     483    13      9 F 11-14   27:38.7    8:55/M     
 107   Jayme Kortman                           649    42      8 F 40-44   27:39.6    8:55/M     
 108   Karlene Richardson   Social Circle  GA  735    52      2 F 50-54   27:40.2    8:55/M     
 109   Grace Sterns         Loganville  GA     861    43      1 F 40-44   27:44.4    8:57/M     
 110   Susan Pennington     Milledgeville  GA  854    55      2 F 55-59   27:49.6    8:58/M     
 111   Amy Schieffelin      Loganville  GA     755    42      9 F 40-44   27:51.5    8:59/M     
 112   Steve Finch          Loganville  GA     870    42     14 M 40-44   27:58.3    9:01/M     
 113   Ronnie Kendall       LOGANVILLE  GA     631    52      4 M 50-54   28:00.9    9:02/M     
 114   Melissa Barth        Loganville  GA     853    32      4 F 30-34   28:05.9    9:04/M     
 115   Alyssa Forrest                          539    13     10 F 11-14   28:08.3    9:05/M     
 116   Benji Lalaian                           650    13     10 M 11-14   28:12.3    9:06/M     
 117   Jessica Peterson     Monroe  GA         722    33      5 F 30-34   28:16.7    9:07/M     
 118   Bridgett Sasser                         751    26      3 F 25-29   28:25.9    9:10/M     
 119   Gerry Fahey          Monroe  GA         824    68      2 M 65-69   28:27.4    9:11/M     
 120   Ethan Dowd                              512    11     11 M 11-14   28:36.5    9:14/M     
 121   Jennifer Aldridge    Bishop  GA         872    36      5 F 35-39   28:37.9    9:14/M     
 122   Jared Przybysz                          729    14     12 M 11-14   28:39.5    9:15/M     
 123   Wayne Vail           Lawrenceville  GA  800    68      3 M 65-69   28:49.3    9:18/M     
 124   Troy Tumlin                             793    41     15 M 40-44   28:59.5    9:21/M     
 125   George Roberson      Statham  GA        831    63      5 M 60-64   29:01.3    9:22/M     
 126   Stephanie Carter     MANSFIELD  GA      475    26      4 F 25-29   29:01.6    9:22/M     
 127   Sally Lehmann        Snellville  GA     880    35      6 F 35-39   29:01.9    9:22/M     
 128   Greg Carter          Loganville  GA     474    63      6 M 60-64   29:02.3    9:22/M     
 129   Pam Lampe            Monroe  GA         651    48      2 F 45-49   29:02.6    9:22/M     
 130   Maurice Benford                         439    43     16 M 40-44   29:06.6    9:23/M     
 131   Jesse Bene                              433    20      2 F 20-24   29:08.3    9:24/M     
 132   Yvette Rogers        Loganville  GA     895    37      7 F 35-39   29:13.2    9:25/M     
 133   Jenson Dowd                             513    16      9 M 15-19   29:19.7    9:27/M     
 134   Beth Cox             LOGANVILLE  GA     497    47      3 F 45-49   29:22.1    9:28/M     
 135   Michael Azarian                         413    39      5 M 35-39   29:28.5    9:30/M     
 136   Jay Jackson          Loganville  GA     610    61      7 M 60-64   29:33.8    9:32/M     
 137   June Fay                                527    44     10 F 40-44   29:40.0    9:34/M     
 138   Janey Clifford                          486    15      2 F 15-19   29:40.6    9:34/M     
 139   Kellie Naugle                           711    40     17 M 40-44   29:58.4    9:40/M     
 140   Suzanne Roberts      SNELLVILLE  GA     745    47      4 F 45-49   29:59.3    9:40/M     
 141   Sherri Willett       Loganville  GA     810    44     11 F 40-44   29:59.8    9:40/M     
 142   Jim Thayer                              781    59      4 M 55-59   30:01.8    9:41/M     
 143   Tanner Bryson                           463    14     13 M 11-14   30:15.2    9:45/M     
 144   Sarah Cox                               499    20      3 F 20-24   30:18.7    9:46/M     
 145   Deanna Wages                            802    23      4 F 20-24   30:19.3    9:47/M     
 146   Greg Mitchell        GAINESVILLE  GA    685    50      5 M 50-54   30:20.3    9:47/M     
 147   Mike Clifford                           489    44     18 M 40-44   30:24.4    9:48/M     
 148   Lydia Bullard        SNELLVILLE  GA     466    10      2 F  0-10   30:35.9    9:52/M     
 149   Phillip J. Green                        576    51      6 M 50-54   30:38.2    9:53/M     
 150   Paula Green          Dacula  GA         575    50      3 F 50-54   30:42.6    9:54/M     
 151   Tony Broadnax        Monroe  GA         830    32      5 M 30-34   30:44.5    9:55/M     
 152   Katy Allen           LAWRENCEVILLE  GA  408    41     12 F 40-44   30:46.0    9:55/M     
 153   Cheryl Bushway                          472    47      5 F 45-49   30:47.5    9:56/M     
 154   Sandy Brooks         Loganville  GA     459    40     13 F 40-44   31:00.4    10:00/M    
 155   Megan Robichaux      Lawrenceville  GA  746    13     11 F 11-14   31:01.0    10:00/M    
 156   Chris Clausen        Loganville  GA     834    72      1 M 70-74   31:01.7    10:00/M    
 157   Tom Wendle           Suwanee  GA        840    58      5 M 55-59   31:11.9    10:04/M    
 158   Joshue Swope                            776    12     14 M 11-14   31:17.1    10:05/M    
 159   Joseph Gaines                           559    11     15 M 11-14   31:17.6    10:05/M    
 160   Sarah Grace Fulford  BETHLEHEM  GA      553    9       3 F  0-10   31:33.2    10:11/M    
 161   Jim Allen                               407    46     16 M 45-49   31:37.1    10:12/M    
 162   Mitzi Hardin         Loganville  GA     581    34      6 F 30-34   31:44.8    10:14/M    
 163   Joy Gaines                              560    38      8 F 35-39   32:01.1    10:20/M    
 164   Elizabeth Medlin                        676    37      9 F 35-39   32:01.7    10:20/M    
 165   Ashley Foil                             535    18      3 F 15-19   32:13.8    10:24/M    
 166   Telesa Kendall       LOGANVILLE  GA     632    44     14 F 40-44   32:17.5    10:25/M    
 167   Scott Barr           LOGANVILLE  GA     432    43     19 M 40-44   32:38.9    10:32/M    
 168   Myla Roberts         SNELLVILLE  GA     744    12     12 F 11-14   32:40.4    10:32/M    
 169   Tracy Hewatt                            598    37     10 F 35-39   32:44.0    10:34/M    
 170   Brad Huber           Loganville  GA     841    22      4 M 20-24   32:47.0    10:35/M    
 171   Joe Brockmeyer       Loganville  GA     860    58      6 M 55-59   32:50.0    10:35/M    
 172   Garron Floyd                            531    7       7 M  0-10   32:51.4    10:36/M    
 173   Tiffany Naugle       LOGANVILLE  GA     716    13     13 F 11-14   32:52.1    10:36/M    
 174   Lauren Duruz         Loganville  GA     862    15      4 F 15-19   32:55.9    10:37/M    
 175   Hannah Waters                           803    14     14 F 11-14   32:56.4    10:37/M    
 176   Wanda Aldridge       Milledgeville  GA  403    69      2 F 65-69   32:57.0    10:38/M    
 177   David Cannon         Monroe  GA         930    29      3 M 25-29   33:02.2    10:39/M    
 178   Machell Price        LOGANVILLE  GA     727    48      6 F 45-49   33:07.1    10:41/M    
 179   Tricia Hall                             578    31      7 F 30-34   33:10.7    10:42/M    
 180   Gene Mobley          Social Circle  GA  688    49     17 M 45-49   33:11.4    10:42/M    
 181   John Bennett         CONYERS  GA        441    40     20 M 40-44   33:12.8    10:43/M    
 182   Kelli Massey         Loganville  GA     905    24      5 F 20-24   33:14.2    10:43/M    
 183   Traci Henry          LOGANVILLE  GA     590    42     15 F 40-44   33:26.9    10:47/M    
 184   Chris Michel         Snellville  GA     908    18      8 M 15-19   33:29.1    10:48/M    
 185   Mitzi Fountain                          545    41     16 F 40-44   33:31.3    10:49/M    
 186   Kelly Archer         Loganville  GA     865    34      8 F 30-34   33:32.0    10:49/M    
 187   Steve Forrest                           540    51      7 M 50-54   33:35.4    10:50/M    
 188   Melissa Music        LOGANVILLE  GA     703    34      9 F 30-34   33:35.9    10:50/M    
 189   Abagail Medlin                          674    14     15 F 11-14   33:38.6    10:51/M    
 190   Katelyn Hensley                         594    14     16 F 11-14   33:50.7    10:55/M    
 191   Megan Bridges                           457    11     17 F 11-14   33:51.2    10:55/M    
 192   Laura Clifford                          488    10      4 F  0-10   33:54.8    10:56/M    
 193   Cathy Hensley                           592    45      7 F 45-49   34:00.3    10:58/M    
 194   Joseph Manu          MONROE  GA         662    41     21 M 40-44   34:12.4    11:02/M    
 195   Tammy Chadwick       LOGANVILLE  GA     476    46      8 F 45-49   34:18.3    11:04/M    
 196   Theresa Samuels                         750    42     17 F 40-44   34:40.1    11:11/M    
 197   Joan Keller          Monroe  GA         871    60      1 F 60-64   34:42.7    11:12/M    
 198   Royce Baker          COVINGTON  GA      422    39      6 M 35-39   34:47.6    11:13/M    
 199   Jennifer Morgan                         695    38     11 F 35-39   34:53.3    11:15/M    
 200   Sydney Dowd                             516    13     18 F 11-14   35:02.6    11:18/M    
 201   Holly Azarian                           412    34     10 F 30-34   35:04.2    11:19/M    
 202   Melissa Bene         Loganville  GA     434    20      6 F 20-24   35:05.9    11:19/M    
 203   Rick Bene                               435    49     18 M 45-49   35:06.4    11:19/M    
 204   Amanda Broadmax      Monroe  GA         829    32     11 F 30-34   35:07.2    11:20/M    
 205   Cynthia Chastain                        479    48      9 F 45-49   35:08.5    11:20/M    
 206   Hayley Barnett                          428    32     12 F 30-34   35:10.3    11:21/M    
 207   Sarah Schreiber                         756    14     19 F 11-14   35:35.3    11:29/M    
 208   Brad Echols          MONROE  GA         913    39      7 M 35-39   35:37.7    11:29/M    
 209   Rebekah Dowd                            515    39     12 F 35-39   35:38.6    11:30/M    
 210   Mandy Young          Bethlehem  GA      819    28      5 F 25-29   35:39.2    11:30/M    
 211   William Royal        Loganville  GA     884    48     19 M 45-49   35:39.8    11:30/M    
 212   Austin Williamson    LOGANVILLE  GA     812    17     10 M 15-19   35:40.2    11:30/M    
 213   Ernest Smallman      Atlanta  GA        761    66      4 M 65-69   35:58.1    11:36/M    
 214   Jessica McNeil                          667    9       5 F  0-10   36:08.2    11:39/M    
 215   Kennedy McNeil                          669    7       6 F  0-10   36:09.5    11:40/M    
 216   Julius McNeil                           668    43     22 M 40-44   36:11.1    11:40/M    
 217   Stan Jones           Snellville  GA     619    43     23 M 40-44   36:22.2    11:44/M    
 218   Olivia Henry         LOGANVILLE  GA     588    10      7 F  0-10   36:43.7    11:51/M    
 219   Gabriel Mitchell                        684    18     11 M 15-19   36:50.1    11:53/M    
 220   Abbey Rikard                            738    17      5 F 15-19   36:51.3    11:53/M    
 221   Sandra Cleveland     LOGANVILLE  GA     484    40     18 F 40-44   36:53.5    11:54/M    
 222   Darcy Long                              918    34     13 F 30-34   36:54.5    11:54/M    
 223   Christina Bailey     LOGANVILLE  GA     414    40     19 F 40-44   36:57.2    11:55/M    
 224   Lara King                               916    35     13 F 35-39   36:59.6    11:56/M    
 225   Savannah Thompson                       789    16      6 F 15-19   37:08.5    11:59/M    
 226   Tina Hendrix         LOGANVILLE  GA     586    53      4 F 50-54   37:10.5    11:59/M    
 227   Lynne Williams       Loganville  GA     825    42      8 F 40-44   37:15.3    12:01/M    
 228   Stacy Flynt                             534    38     14 F 35-39   37:17.0    12:02/M    
 229   Sandy Stephens       Loganville  GA     902    35     15 F 35-39   37:18.7    12:02/M    
 230   Carol Billue                            447    57      3 F 55-59   37:22.3    12:03/M    
 231   Dan Cole             Loganville  GA     847    76      1 M 75-99   37:50.0    12:12/M    
 232   Hayden Greer         Loganville  GA     893    13     16 M 11-14   37:52.1    12:13/M    
 233   Brian Phelts                            723    27      4 M 25-29   38:04.5    12:17/M    
 234   Trish Cannon         Loganville  GA     882    25      6 F 25-29   38:07.3    12:18/M    
 235   Christina Bennett                       440    15      7 F 15-19   38:09.9    12:18/M    
 236   Haley Hensley                           593    12     20 F 11-14   38:36.8    12:27/M    
 237   Leslie Denhardt      Covington  GA      931    37     16 F 35-39   38:39.1    12:28/M    
 238   Katie Stanley        Lilburn  GA        855    12     21 F 11-14   38:40.1    12:28/M    
 239   Amy Chambers                            477    15      8 F 15-19   38:40.6    12:28/M    
 240   Rachel Haines                           845    13     22 F 11-14   38:41.1    12:29/M    
 241   Leighton Kennedy                        633    13     23 F 11-14   38:42.2    12:29/M    
 242   Kathy Davidson                          203    47     10 F 45-49   38:43.4    12:29/M    
 243   Haley Broadnax       Monroe  GA         828    7       9 F  0-10   38:44.5    12:30/M    
 244   Erik Doepke          Oxford  GA         507    42     24 M 40-44   38:47.9    12:31/M    
 245   Bryan Brown                             460    65      5 M 65-69   38:57.7    12:34/M    
 246   Lauren Lockhart                         657    12     24 F 11-14   38:58.5    12:34/M    
 247   Kaitlyn Bennett                         442    12     25 F 11-14   38:58.9    12:34/M    
 248   Jenna Thomas                            784    12     26 F 11-14   38:59.3    12:35/M    
 249   Joe Entrekin         Grayson  GA        832    55      7 M 55-59   39:06.6    12:37/M    
 250   Bailey Echols        MONROE  GA         912    10     10 F  0-10   39:16.0    12:40/M    
 251   Turner Noname                           910    8       9 M  0-10   39:16.9    12:40/M    
 252   Grace Henry          LOGANVILLE  GA     587    13     27 F 11-14   39:18.8    12:41/M    
 253   Cathy Blount         Monroe  GA         449    57      4 F 55-59   39:20.6    12:41/M    
 254   Melanie Link         Loganville  GA     654    33     14 F 30-34   39:23.2    12:42/M    
 255   Nancy Dodd           Hendersonville  TN 833    58      5 F 55-59   39:33.1    12:45/M    
 256   Francis Fuld         Loganville  GA     549    70      2 M 70-74   39:38.0    12:47/M    
 257   Jennifer Wise        Winder  GA         815    34     15 F 30-34   39:39.5    12:47/M    
 258   Amy Hamilton         Loganville  GA     837    43     20 F 40-44   39:40.3    12:48/M    
 259   Kelly Noname                            911    39     17 F 35-39   39:42.5    12:48/M    
 260   Sarah Grace Fountain                    547    9      11 F  0-10   39:49.0    12:51/M    
 261   Anne Benford                            436    46     11 F 45-49   40:07.0    12:56/M    
 262   Emily Glasco                            568    14     28 F 11-14   40:12.9    12:58/M    
 263   Michael Glasco                          569    45     20 M 45-49   40:13.5    12:58/M    
 264   Jennifer Barr        LOGANVILLE  GA     431    43     21 F 40-44   40:14.8    12:59/M    
 265   Thomas Savery        LOGANVILLE  GA     754    70      3 M 70-74   40:18.1    13:00/M    
 266   Charity Naugle       LOGANVILLE  GA     710    8      12 F  0-10   40:23.2    13:02/M    
 267   Jolynda Schultz                         759    39     18 F 35-39   40:26.6    13:03/M    
 268   Rodger W. Naugle                        713    70      4 M 70-74   40:38.8    13:06/M    
 269   Kim Sullins                             773    21      7 F 20-24   41:13.2    13:18/M    
 270   Joseph Cook                             490    22      5 M 20-24   41:14.2    13:18/M    
 271   Linda Bennett                           443    49     12 F 45-49   41:33.4    13:24/M    
 272   Victoria Williams    Monroe  GA         866    16      9 F 15-19   42:03.7    13:34/M    
 273   Cheri Stillwell                         770    54      5 F 50-54   42:05.6    13:35/M    
 274   Sandy Mobley         Social Circle  GA  690    45     13 F 45-49   42:06.7    13:35/M    
 275   Cindy House          Social Circle  GA  606    48     14 F 45-49   42:07.7    13:35/M    
 276   Shandice Braudon     Loganville  GA     932    29     13 F 25-29   42:22.3    13:40/M    
 277   Tiffany Hill                            603    37     19 F 35-39   42:31.5    13:43/M    
 278   Madison Thompson                        788    13     29 F 11-14   42:34.7    13:44/M    
 279   Josh Heyman                             600    26      5 M 25-29   42:45.9    13:47/M    
 280   Jessica Mitchell                        687    11     30 F 11-14   42:53.8    13:50/M    
 281   Bill Mitchell                           683    43     25 M 40-44   42:55.5    13:51/M    
 282   Christine Netcher                       718    43     22 F 40-44   43:03.2    13:53/M    
 283   Leah Jones                              617    12     31 F 11-14   43:09.4    13:55/M    
 284   Merri Baldassi                          426    46     15 F 45-49   43:14.8    13:57/M    
 285   Shannon Jones        COVINGTON  GA      618    40     23 F 40-44   43:24.9    14:00/M    
 286   Tina Cannon          Loganville  GA     883    26      7 F 25-29   44:06.5    14:14/M    
 287   Bobby Watkins                           805    38      8 M 35-39   44:07.9    14:14/M    
 288   Beth Watkins                            804    34     16 F 30-34   44:08.9    14:14/M    
 289   Gabriel Soto                            765    8      10 M  0-10   44:12.4    14:15/M    
 290   Oj Soto                                 766    37      9 M 35-39   44:18.2    14:17/M    
 291   Justin Doepke        Oxford  GA         508    6      11 M  0-10   44:24.0    14:19/M    
 292   Teri Doepke          Oxford  GA         510    37     20 F 35-39   44:41.4    14:25/M    
 293   Lisa Acuff           LOGANVILLE  GA     402    51      6 F 50-54   44:54.5    14:29/M    
 294   Jesse Olds           Loganville  GA     914    15     12 M 15-19   45:01.9    14:31/M    
 295   Lauren Smith                            763    54      7 F 50-54   45:05.3    14:33/M    
 296   Penny Chambers                          478    45     16 F 45-49   45:22.7    14:38/M    
 297   Tammy Olds                              721    42     24 F 40-44   45:36.8    14:43/M    
 298   Katie Moyers         LOGANVILLE  GA     701    21      8 F 20-24   45:38.8    14:43/M    
 299   Tracey Moyers        LOGANVILLE  GA     702    46     17 F 45-49   45:39.1    14:44/M    
 300   Rebekah Youngers     Loganville  GA     899    33     17 F 30-34   45:41.6    14:44/M    
 301   Rebecca Moye                            699    11     32 F 11-14   46:02.1    14:51/M    
 302   Katie Arney                             411    16     10 F 15-19   46:22.6    14:57/M    
 303   Samantha Greenblatt                     577    14     33 F 11-14   46:27.9    14:59/M    
 304   Autumn Dugger                           520    16     11 F 15-19   46:33.1    15:01/M    
 305   Katelyn Boyd                            451    27      8 F 25-29   46:38.4    15:03/M    
 306   Megan Sorrow                            764    20      9 F 20-24   46:43.6    15:04/M    
 307   Jana Heyman                             599    27      9 F 25-29   46:50.3    15:06/M    
 308   Meghan Phelts                           724    28     10 F 25-29   46:51.8    15:07/M    
 309   Tamarra Soto                            768    36     21 F 35-39   46:53.7    15:07/M    
 310   Simeon Soto                             767    8      12 M  0-10   46:54.0    15:08/M    
 311   Jonathan Moye                           697    11     17 M 11-14   46:56.7    15:08/M    
 312   Kevin Moye                              698    45     21 M 45-49   46:59.4    15:09/M    
 313   Amelia Hill                             602    55      6 F 55-59   47:22.8    15:17/M    
 314   Lindsey Katzman      MONROE  GA         624    27     11 F 25-29   47:24.0    15:17/M    
 315   Stacy Williamson     LOGANVILLE  GA     813    40     25 F 40-44   47:40.4    15:23/M    
 316   Jill Graves          LOGANVILLE  GA     574    52      8 F 50-54   47:41.7    15:23/M    
 317   Tricia Moye                             700    39     22 F 35-39   48:01.3    15:29/M    
 318   Julie Clark          Watkinsville  GA   481    36     23 F 35-39   48:12.5    15:33/M    
 319   Bailey Croker        LOGANVILLE  GA     500    9      13 M  0-10   48:20.2    15:35/M    
 320   Brittany Thome       GRAYSON  GA        786    30     18 F 30-34   48:20.6    15:35/M    
 321   Benita Nagy                             707    51      9 F 50-54   48:35.2    15:40/M    
 322   Robert Nagy                             708    58      8 M 55-59   48:39.0    15:42/M    
 323   Ellen Arney                             410    51     10 F 50-54   48:42.9    15:43/M    
 324   Katherine Greer      Loganville  GA     892    10     14 F  0-10   49:00.8    15:48/M    
 325   Macey Greer          Loganville  GA     894    7      15 F  0-10   49:06.3    15:50/M    
 326   Kelley Greer         Loganville  GA     897    40     26 F 40-44   49:08.7    15:51/M    
 327   R.c. Shanks                             760    69      6 M 65-69   49:32.5    15:59/M    
 328   Stacie Floyd         Oxford  GA         533    44     27 F 40-44   49:44.3    16:03/M    
 329   Kristen Floyd        Oxford  GA         532    16     12 F 15-19   49:45.6    16:03/M    
 330   Michael Hammerle                        896    10     14 M  0-10   49:46.2    16:03/M    
 331   Helen Koon           Lawrenceville  GA  647    67      3 F 65-69   51:05.4    16:29/M    
 332   Harold Koon                             646    72      5 M 70-74   51:07.1    16:29/M    
 333   Mike Crone           MONROE  GA         501    67      7 M 65-69   52:23.3    16:54/M    
 334   Susan Crone          MONROE  GA         502    63      2 F 60-64   52:24.2    16:54/M    
 335   Karen Roberts        FLOWERY BRANCH  GA 743    46     18 F 45-49   52:24.8    16:54/M    
 336   Zachary Bailey       LOGANVILLE  GA     417    38     10 M 35-39   52:39.4    16:59/M    
 337   Victoria Bailey                         416    19     13 F 15-19   52:40.5    16:59/M    
 338   Rebecca Fountain                        546    10     16 F  0-10   53:13.7    17:10/M    
 339   Ann MacLeod                             659    60      3 F 60-64   53:24.7    17:14/M    
 340   Abby Baker                              418    12     34 F 11-14   54:09.2    17:28/M    
 341   Jenna Bryson                            462    12     35 F 11-14   54:12.6    17:29/M    
 342   Nerissa Baker        COVINGTON  GA      421    39     24 F 35-39   54:14.1    17:30/M    
 343   Drew Baker                              419    14     36 F 11-14   54:15.8    17:30/M    
 344   Jenny Clifford                          487    43     28 F 40-44   54:18.6    17:31/M    
 345   Linda Leaphart                          652    45     19 F 45-49   54:25.3    17:33/M    
 346   Suzie Kirkland                          636    42     29 F 40-44   54:51.9    17:42/M    
 347   Salena Naugle                           715    5      17 F  0-10   55:18.5    17:50/M    
 348   Mary Naugle                             712    66      4 F 65-69   55:55.8    18:02/M    
 349   Carol Couchenour                        495    76      1 F 75-99   58:19.4    18:49/M    
 350   Joe Couchenour                          496    76      2 M 75-99   58:20.9    18:49/M    
 351   Micah Cordle                            493    8      15 M  0-10   58:31.8    18:53/M    
 352   Brittany Dugger                         521    35     25 F 35-39   59:27.5    19:11/M    
 353   Amanda McLeroy                          665    28     12 F 25-29   59:28.9    19:11/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News