Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th ANNUAL DAWG TROT 5K

Athens, GA, March 19, 2011

[5K Age Group Results ]

5K Overall Results

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services



 2011 - 4th Annual Dawg Trot 5K        
 Overall Finish List        
 March 19, 2011        
 Classic Race Services - www.classicraceservices.com        
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 1     Rob Ray              Perry  GA            490    14      1 Overall   18:53.2    6:05/M 
 2     Richard Kraus        Athens  GA           337    55      1 Masters   19:02.7    6:08/M 
 3     Tim Locke            Monroe  GA           751    46      1 M 45-49   19:24.3    6:15/M 
 4     Philip Brudney       Athens  GA           741    21      1 M 20-24   20:34.2    6:38/M 
 5     Tom Deus             Athens  GA           729    27      1 M 25-29   20:54.9    6:45/M 
 6     Ashton Windham       Montezuma  GA        722    26      2 M 25-29   21:27.5    6:55/M 
 7     Marcus Seymour       Buford  GA           545    32      1 M 30-34   21:29.5    6:56/M 
 8     Gordon Powell        Lilburn  GA          767    30      2 M 30-34   21:30.4    6:56/M 
 9     Gregory Berryman     Pueblo West  CO      43     55      2 M 55-59   21:38.3    6:59/M 
 10    Rebecca Marshburn    Winder  GA           382    20      1 Overall   21:39.9    6:59/M 
 11    Phil James           Royston  GA          294    13      2 M 11-14   22:00.7    7:06/M 
 12    Nicolas Anderson     Atlanta  GA          22     29      3 M 25-29   22:09.6    7:09/M 
 13    Randy Cruce          Lawrenceville  GA    148    48      2 M 45-49   22:18.2    7:12/M 
 14    Rod Carnes           Covington  GA        83     43      1 M 40-44   22:24.9    7:14/M 
 15    Jack Parish          Athens  GA           455    54      1 M 50-54   22:34.7    7:17/M 
 16    Sarah Hope           Ashville  NC         275    18      1 F 15-19   22:46.8    7:21/M 
 17    Kenny Reynolds       Danielsville  GA     704    23      2 M 20-24   22:50.0    7:22/M 
 18    Bo Ryles             Bogart  GA           748    55      3 M 55-59   22:52.9    7:23/M 
 19    Frank Steinocher     Lawrenceville  GA    566    51      2 M 50-54   22:54.9    7:23/M 
 20    Richard Acuff        Franklin Springs  GA 764    33      3 M 30-34   23:00.0    7:25/M 
 21    Nicholas Kruskamp    Athens  GA           342    24      3 M 20-24   23:00.3    7:25/M 
 22    Davis Horkan         Moultrie  GA         277    25      4 M 25-29   23:10.1    7:28/M 
 23    Jerry Franzone       Monticello  GA       713    39      1 M 35-39   23:15.7    7:30/M 
 24    Mark Stevens         Loganville  GA       747    45      3 M 45-49   23:23.1    7:33/M 
 25    Jordan White         Hull  GA             608    31      4 M 30-34   23:26.4    7:34/M 
 26    Frank Wall           Lawrenceville  GA    758    26      5 M 25-29   23:30.3    7:35/M 
 27    Scott Schultz        Lawrenceville  GA    530    32      5 M 30-34   23:36.5    7:37/M 
 28    Joan Walls           Winder  GA           685    52      1 Masters   23:38.9    7:37/M 
 29    Roger Keel           Valley  AL           314    57      4 M 55-59   23:40.7    7:38/M 
 30    David Eckles         Athens  GA           755    35      2 M 35-39   23:47.8    7:40/M 
 31    Theodore Collins     Woodstock  GA        126    21      4 M 20-24   23:54.9    7:43/M 
 32    Kane Kanavage        Atlanta  GA          311    24      5 M 20-24   23:55.2    7:43/M 
 33    Thomas West          Commerce  GA         601    30      6 M 30-34   24:01.5    7:45/M 
 34    Donovan Haag         Dacula  GA           236    37      3 M 35-39   24:21.7    7:51/M 
 35    Rusty Woodward       Athens  GA           627    23      6 M 20-24   24:27.4    7:53/M 
 36    Mel Garber           Watkinsville  GA     706    61      1 M 60-64   24:33.2    7:55/M 
 37    Brad White           Atlanta  GA          605    26      6 M 25-29   24:39.0    7:57/M 
 38    Stephen O'Neil       Charlotte  NC        450    27      7 M 25-29   24:43.1    7:58/M 
 39    Scott Shamp          Athens  GA           793    51      3 M 50-54   24:46.6    7:59/M 
 40    Kiz Adams                                 687    49      1 F 45-49   24:53.0    8:02/M 
 41    Jon Alligood         Athens  GA           660    23      7 M 20-24   24:55.0    8:02/M 
 42    Mark Rogers          Kennesaw  GA         512    45      4 M 45-49   24:55.3    8:02/M 
 43    Adrian Woodruff      Madison  GA          736    52      4 M 50-54   24:57.9    8:03/M 
 44    Katie Harris         Bristol  TN          255    20      2 F 20-24   24:58.5    8:03/M 
 45    Jacob Hammonds       Nicholson  GA        245    13      3 M 11-14   25:00.4    8:04/M 
 46    Jim Harris           Bristol  TN          254    48      5 M 45-49   25:00.7    8:04/M 
 47    Bill Chamblee        Anderson  GA         101    63      2 M 60-64   25:02.7    8:05/M 
 48    Kasey Reid           Monticello  GA       497    35      1 F 35-39   25:03.5    8:05/M 
 49    Ashley Parish        Athens  GA           454    44      1 F 40-44   25:05.5    8:05/M 
 50    Ed Hall              Carlton  GA          241    45      6 M 45-49   25:11.0    8:07/M 
 51    Steve Hill           Alpharetta  GA       260    40      2 M 40-44   25:12.6    8:08/M 
 52    Titus Cave           Loganville  GA       92     23      8 M 20-24   25:22.5    8:11/M 
 53    Alex Keller          Dacula  GA           316    14      4 M 11-14   25:24.4    8:12/M 
 54    Monika McCool        Athens  GA           669    64      1 F 60-64   25:40.5    8:17/M 
 55    Dwayne Smith         Anderson  SC         554    45      7 M 45-49   25:43.1    8:18/M 
 56    Drew Klipp           Athens  GA           329    23      9 M 20-24   25:47.5    8:19/M 
 57    Emily Boness         Athens  GA           51     29      1 F 25-29   25:59.1    8:23/M 
 58    Rachel Samuelson     Athens  GA           525    29      2 F 25-29   25:59.4    8:23/M 
 59    George Southgate     Calhoun  GA          564    64      3 M 60-64   26:03.7    8:24/M 
 60    Lee Rushton          Athens  GA           765    35      4 M 35-39   26:06.8    8:25/M 
 61    Jenny Lane           Bowman  GA           733    36      2 F 35-39   26:09.0    8:26/M 
 62    Joel Simonton        Gainesville  GA      711    41      3 M 40-44   26:10.3    8:26/M 
 63    Brian Wiley          Braselton  GA        612    36      5 M 35-39   26:11.7    8:27/M 
 64    Ross Woods           Philadelphia  PA     626    27      8 M 25-29   26:12.9    8:27/M 
 65    Chris Jordan         Athens  GA           759    40      4 M 40-44   26:15.0    8:28/M 
 66    Matt Weber           Atlanta  GA          766    30      7 M 30-34   26:16.7    8:28/M 
 67    Brian Lahaie         Watkinsville  GA     351    55      5 M 55-59   26:19.2    8:29/M 
 68    Scott Gifford        Athens  GA           217    30      8 M 30-34   26:20.8    8:30/M 
 69    Mary Little          Carnesville  GA      367    43      2 F 40-44   26:30.7    8:33/M 
 70    Jennifer Evans       Dacula  GA           189    41      3 F 40-44   26:36.9    8:35/M 
 71    Stewart Smith        Commerce  GA         709    31      9 M 30-34   26:39.0    8:36/M 
 72    Stephanie Grant      GA                   650    30      1 F 30-34   26:39.4    8:36/M 
 73    Rodney Bennett       Athens  GA           42     44      5 M 40-44   26:42.9    8:37/M 
 74    Eric Atkinson        Athens  GA           25     38      6 M 35-39   26:43.4    8:37/M 
 75    Rick Reed            Douglas  GA          495    60      4 M 60-64   26:50.0    8:39/M 
 76    Paul Holley          Commerce  GA         268    53      5 M 50-54   26:53.6    8:40/M 
 77    Darryl Magrino       Watkinsville  GA     370    49      8 M 45-49   26:57.9    8:42/M 
 78    Jerry Tomlin         Commerce  GA         579    42      6 M 40-44   26:58.7    8:42/M 
 79    Jacob Hale           Calhoun  GA          239    22     10 M 20-24   27:03.5    8:44/M 
 80    Daniel White         Loganville  GA       606    20     11 M 20-24   27:10.3    8:46/M 
 81    Dawn Crane           Nicholson  GA        671    37      3 F 35-39   27:12.3    8:46/M 
 82    Rhonda Trainor       Duluth  GA           738    46      2 F 45-49   27:14.8    8:47/M 
 83    Jared Marsden        Athens  GA           379    34     10 M 30-34   27:15.6    8:47/M 
 84    Marty McGuire        Cartersville  GA     739    54      6 M 50-54   27:17.9    8:48/M 
 85    Anthony Sadler       Pendergrass  GA      520    28      9 M 25-29   27:24.6    8:50/M 
 86    Lee N Evans          Cordele  GA          728    27     10 M 25-29   27:25.0    8:51/M 
 87    Mike Kofoed          Athens  GA           749    24     12 M 20-24   27:27.7    8:51/M 
 88    Christopher Johnson  Athens  GA           296    29     11 M 25-29   27:29.3    8:52/M 
 89    Kirsten Wynne        Athens  GA           630    27      3 F 25-29   27:33.5    8:53/M 
 90    Dennis Walsh         Alpharetta  GA       788    54      7 M 50-54   27:33.8    8:53/M 
 91    Al Clarke            Athens  GA           730    53      8 M 50-54   27:34.7    8:54/M 
 92    Will Carter          Huntsville  AL       89     14      5 M 11-14   27:35.7    8:54/M 
 93    Marissa Mahovlich    Athens  GA           371    24      3 F 20-24   27:36.5    8:54/M 
 94    Ellen Petty          Douglasville  GA     473    18      2 F 15-19   27:37.4    8:55/M 
 95    Leigh Agan           Bremen  GA           11     33      2 F 30-34   27:40.6    8:55/M 
 96    Kate Myers Kruskamp  Decatur  GA          346    27      4 F 25-29   27:45.2    8:57/M 
 97    Kyle Burcher         Athens  GA           66     26     12 M 25-29   27:48.4    8:58/M 
 98    Russell Segraves     Braselton  GA        537    36      7 M 35-39   27:48.8    8:58/M 
 99    Bob Ray              Perry  GA            489    42      7 M 40-44   27:54.6    9:00/M 
 100   Matt Kirby           Athens  GA           686    41      8 M 40-44   28:01.1    9:02/M 
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 101   Joanna Griffin       Macon  GA            233    27      5 F 25-29   28:03.9    9:03/M 
 102   James Hunt           Woodville  GA        283    39      8 M 35-39   28:13.9    9:06/M 
 103   Erica Bardho         Dawsonville  GA      31     26      6 F 25-29   28:14.7    9:06/M 
 104   Anna Cobb            Bogart  GA           115    10      1 F  0-10   28:23.2    9:09/M 
 105   Ron McClung          Haddock  GA          401    55      6 M 55-59   28:27.1    9:11/M 
 106   Deigh Martin         Winder  GA           384    32      3 F 30-34   28:34.1    9:13/M 
 107   Amber McKeel         Box Springs  GA      410    26      7 F 25-29   28:35.0    9:13/M 
 108   James Souter         Montezuma  GA        727    24     13 M 20-24   28:37.8    9:14/M 
 109   Alan Goocko          Athens  GA           683    23     14 M 20-24   28:40.8    9:15/M 
 110   Raeanne Watkins      Tucker  GA           594    57      1 F 55-59   28:46.6    9:17/M 
 111   Stephen Rathbun      Athens  GA           655    56      7 M 55-59   28:48.9    9:17/M 
 112   Mallory Sadler       Pendergrass  GA      521    25      8 F 25-29   28:49.3    9:18/M 
 113   Cynthia Dunn         Crandall  GA         179    49      3 F 45-49   28:55.6    9:20/M 
 114   Jessica Tyrell       Kennesaw  GA         583    28      9 F 25-29   28:55.9    9:20/M 
 115   Jo Beth James        Royston  GA          293    51      2 F 50-54   28:59.0    9:21/M 
 116   Carrie McCall        Braselton  GA        399    33      4 F 30-34   29:03.3    9:22/M 
 117   Adam Zarkowsky       Athens  GA           634    30     11 M 30-34   29:05.5    9:23/M 
 118   Timothy Daniel       Bogart  GA           154    22     15 M 20-24   29:10.8    9:25/M 
 119   Heena Patel          Bethlehem  GA        463    25     10 F 25-29   29:11.1    9:25/M 
 120   Elizabeth Concepcion Monroe  GA           127    32      5 F 30-34   29:20.6    9:28/M 
 121   Nathan McClure       Dahlonega  GA        403    21     16 M 20-24   29:21.7    9:28/M 
 122   Nancy Daley          Fayetteville  GA     149    23      4 F 20-24   29:22.7    9:28/M 
 123   Jenny Pfeiffer       Dahlonega  GA        474    31      6 F 30-34   29:24.2    9:29/M 
 124   Ken Nichols          Atlanta  GA          437    28     13 M 25-29   29:27.2    9:30/M 
 125   Jennie Wenger        Athens  GA           735    45      4 F 45-49   29:31.1    9:31/M 
 126   Dolly McLean         Ashville  NC         415    49      5 F 45-49   29:35.0    9:33/M 
 127   Trey Nelson          Loganville  GA       435    29     14 M 25-29   29:39.8    9:34/M 
 128   Stephanie Tyrell     Kennesaw  GA         585    26     11 F 25-29   29:42.8    9:35/M 
 129   Molly Mulholland     Loganville  GA       782    17      3 F 15-19   29:43.4    9:35/M 
 130   Rachel Tolliver      Oxford  GA           578    18      4 F 15-19   29:43.8    9:35/M 
 131   April Reed           Athens  GA           494    29     12 F 25-29   29:44.8    9:35/M 
 132   Chris Cooper         Franklin  TN         132    34     12 M 30-34   29:45.6    9:36/M 
 133   Richard Sailors      Maysville  GA        524    39      9 M 35-39   29:47.5    9:36/M 
 134   Philip Cox           Sugar Hill  GA       138    39     10 M 35-39   29:47.7    9:36/M 
 135   Kimberly Crawford    Calhoun  GA          141    20      5 F 20-24   29:52.7    9:38/M 
 136   Ross Wise            GA                   662    31     13 M 30-34   29:53.0    9:38/M 
 137   David Watkins        Tucker  GA           593    65      1 M 65-69   29:54.2    9:39/M 
 138   Adam Keller          Dacula  GA           315    10      1 M  0-10   29:56.0    9:39/M 
 139   Robert Sinyard       Athens  GA           769    54      9 M 50-54   29:56.6    9:39/M 
 140   Sarah Trammell       Commerce  GA         581    34      7 F 30-34   29:58.0    9:40/M 
 141   Rayne Hoover         Lawrenceville  GA    272    28     13 F 25-29   29:58.2    9:40/M 
 142   Nathan Wenger        Athens  GA           734    11      6 M 11-14   29:58.7    9:40/M 
 143   Eric Hoover          Lawrenceville  GA    271    32     14 M 30-34   29:59.1    9:40/M 
 144   Margaret Crawford    Calhoun  GA          142    21      6 F 20-24   29:59.4    9:40/M 
 145   John Iverson, Jr.    Dacula  GA           289    40      9 M 40-44   30:00.6    9:41/M 
 146   Emily Ulmer          GA                   659    31      8 F 30-34   30:02.1    9:41/M 
 147   Angie Wiggans        Athens  GA           609    34      9 F 30-34   30:05.4    9:42/M 
 148   David Wynne          Rayle  GA            629    54     10 M 50-54   30:06.1    9:43/M 
 149   Lauren Lanter        Atlanta  GA          353    27     14 F 25-29   30:07.0    9:43/M 
 150   Kristen Dye          Dawsonville  GA      180    25     15 F 25-29   30:07.3    9:43/M 
 151   Marcie Opraseuth     Atlanta  GA          451    22      7 F 20-24   30:20.7    9:47/M 
 152   Tammy Gilland        Bishop  GA           220    44      4 F 40-44   30:25.1    9:49/M 
 153   Anna Maloy           Winder  GA           372    28     16 F 25-29   30:25.5    9:49/M 
 154   Paula Pinkerton      Bogart  GA           478    46      6 F 45-49   30:25.9    9:49/M 
 155   Jennifer Adams       Bishop  GA           9      38      4 F 35-39   30:26.2    9:49/M 
 156   David Dove           Danielsville  GA     173    24     17 M 20-24   30:29.7    9:50/M 
 157   Jeff Huckleman       Lawrenceville  GA    754    39     11 M 35-39   30:30.8    9:50/M 
 158   Alan Threadgill      Sandy Springs  GA    237    25     15 M 25-29   30:31.6    9:51/M 
 159   Lora Bellamy         Carnesville  GA      36     29     17 F 25-29   30:32.3    9:51/M 
 160   Elizabeth White      Hull  GA             607    30     10 F 30-34   30:33.8    9:51/M 
 161   John Cassidy         Danielsville  GA     708    33     15 M 30-34   30:34.1    9:52/M 
 162   Kimberly Kruskamp    Athens  GA           348    26     18 F 25-29   30:34.5    9:52/M 
 163   Jose Tigerina        Athens  GA           344    30     16 M 30-34   30:36.1    9:52/M 
 164   Brian Fincher        Lawrenceville  GA    199    32     17 M 30-34   30:36.9    9:52/M 
 165   Roswell Lawrence     Winder  GA           357    29     16 M 25-29   30:39.1    9:53/M 
 166   Lee Webb             Atlanta  GA          772    46      9 M 45-49   30:40.5    9:54/M 
 167   Mark Cobb            Bogart  GA           117    48     10 M 45-49   30:41.0    9:54/M 
 168   Nathan Mangle        Athens  GA           377    33     18 M 30-34   30:43.7    9:55/M 
 169   Chip Chambers        Watkinsville  GA     96     14      7 M 11-14   30:44.0    9:55/M 
 170   Caitlin Edison       Lexington  GA        746    28     19 F 25-29   30:58.0    9:59/M 
 171   Jason C Jones        Lawrenceville  GA    774    32     19 M 30-34   30:58.5    9:59/M 
 172   Kimberly Battle      Douglasville  GA     34     27     20 F 25-29   31:00.5   10:00/M 
 173   Curtis Benford       Douglasville  GA     40     27     17 M 25-29   31:00.7   10:00/M 
 174   Jennifer Alvord      Gainesville  GA      18     23      8 F 20-24   31:01.4   10:00/M 
 175   Nicole Caudell       Toccoa  GA           90     27     21 F 25-29   31:01.7   10:00/M 
 176   John Gregg           Watkinsville  GA     705    64      5 M 60-64   31:02.0   10:01/M 
 177   Hillary Tidd         Athens  GA           740    26     22 F 25-29   31:02.3   10:01/M 
 178   Sue Cambre           Alpharetta  GA       72     55      2 F 55-59   31:02.8   10:01/M 
 179   Megan Sperr          Athens  GA           565    30     11 F 30-34   31:03.9   10:01/M 
 180   Garrett Cheek        Canon  GA            106    16      1 M 15-19   31:11.1   10:04/M 
 181   Mike Krolak          Sugar Hill  GA       338    47     11 M 45-49   31:13.4   10:04/M 
 182   Joanna Rennie        Athens  GA           501    28     23 F 25-29   31:15.0   10:05/M 
 183   Billy Rennie         Athens  GA           500    27     18 M 25-29   31:15.3   10:05/M 
 184   Ruth Campbell        Madison  GA          73     46      7 F 45-49   31:18.3   10:06/M 
 185   Michael Parkerson    Eastman  GA          456    29     19 M 25-29   31:18.7   10:06/M 
 186   Amber Sheffield      Atlanta  GA          551    29     24 F 25-29   31:22.0   10:07/M 
 187   Harmon Caldwell      Loganville  GA       717    35     12 M 35-39   31:25.0   10:08/M 
 188   Zoe Mayers           Atlanta  GA          391    35      5 F 35-39   31:25.7   10:08/M 
 189   Julie McDonald       Atlanta  GA          405    35      6 F 35-39   31:26.0   10:08/M 
 190   Matt Brearton        Hartwell  GA         59     35     13 M 35-39   31:26.9   10:08/M 
 191   Jason Austin         HOSCHTON  GA         652    36     14 M 35-39   31:29.3   10:09/M 
 192   Linda Hagan          Atlanta  GA          238    24      9 F 20-24   31:32.9   10:10/M 
 193   Jamie Rice           Hull  GA             502    24     10 F 20-24   31:37.2   10:12/M 
 194   Elizabeth Cearley    Danielsville  GA     93     23     11 F 20-24   31:40.8   10:13/M 
 195   Patrick McShane      Rome  GA             416    24     18 M 20-24   31:44.3   10:14/M 
 196   Jennifer Abiyounes   Athens  GA           1      25     25 F 25-29   31:44.8   10:14/M 
 197   Debby Robinson       Hartwell  GA         505    40      5 F 40-44   31:46.4   10:15/M 
 198   Emily McClure        Dahlonega  GA        402    15      5 F 15-19   31:46.8   10:15/M 
 199   Jared Smiley         GA                   653    27     20 M 25-29   31:47.4   10:15/M 
 200   Chip Norman          Albany  GA           442    35     15 M 35-39   31:48.5   10:15/M 
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 201   Elizabeth Lally      Bishop  GA           731    17      6 F 15-19   31:49.7   10:16/M 
 202   Chris Frazier        Lawrenceville  GA    770    32     20 M 30-34   31:50.6   10:16/M 
 203   Ashlee Cave          Loganville  GA       91     24     12 F 20-24   31:51.5   10:16/M 
 204   Christopher Freeman  LILBURN  GA          647    36     16 M 35-39   31:52.8   10:17/M 
 205   Tara Thrutchley      Atlanta  GA          575    28     26 F 25-29   31:55.3   10:18/M 
 206   Briana McCarty       Athens  GA           400    27     27 F 25-29   31:55.6   10:18/M 
 207   Dan Shoaf            Anderson  SC         745    66      2 M 65-69   31:58.6   10:19/M 
 208   Jessica Kennerly     Commerce  GA         323    30     12 F 30-34   32:09.9   10:22/M 
 209   Melissa Marshall     Athens  GA           381    26     28 F 25-29   32:11.7   10:23/M 
 210   Linda Echols         Hull  GA             710    46      8 F 45-49   32:13.1   10:24/M 
 211   Wen-Chen Chou        Athens  GA           110    42     10 M 40-44   32:14.2   10:24/M 
 212   David Dismuke        Watkinsville  GA     172    40     11 M 40-44   32:14.8   10:24/M 
 213   Jack Woods           Monroe  GA           624    63      6 M 60-64   32:15.0   10:24/M 
 214   Kim Marsden          Athens  GA           380    32     13 F 30-34   32:17.2   10:25/M 
 215   Terry Adair          Hull  GA             6      62      7 M 60-64   32:18.4   10:25/M 
 216   Carol Cobb           Mcdonough  GA        116    62      2 F 60-64   32:22.2   10:26/M 
 217   Dorothy Nix          Richmond Hill  GA    439    46      9 F 45-49   32:25.7   10:27/M 
 218   Brooks McCommons     Bishop  GA           757    36     17 M 35-39   32:29.6   10:29/M 
 219   Wei-Jen Huang        Athens  GA           281    31     21 M 30-34   32:31.7   10:29/M 
 220   Michael Rutherford   Elberton  GA         518    43     12 M 40-44   32:33.0   10:30/M 
 221   Aimee Jones          Covington  GA        300    40      6 F 40-44   32:34.2   10:30/M 
 222   Marissa Crawford     Calhoun  GA          143    43     13 M 40-44   32:34.8   10:30/M 
 223   Jennifer Frazier     GA                   648    26     29 F 25-29   32:36.2   10:31/M 
 224   Jeff West            GA                   649    29     21 M 25-29   32:36.4   10:31/M 
 225   Sarah Sliger         Athens  GA           737    22     13 F 20-24   32:41.1   10:33/M 
 226   Rod Wright           Athens  GA           689    59      8 M 55-59   32:42.2   10:33/M 
 227   Olivia Hays          GA                   672    24     14 F 20-24   32:42.7   10:33/M 
 228   Ethan Fussell        Roswell  GA          762    9       2 M  0-10   32:50.4   10:35/M 
 229   Bill Costantino      Jefferson  GA        134    67      3 M 65-69   32:50.7   10:35/M 
 230   Barb Wright          Athens  GA           700    58      3 F 55-59   32:53.4   10:36/M 
 231   Angela Selph         Statesboro  GA       539    33     14 F 30-34   32:54.5   10:37/M 
 232   Virginia Bardsley    Athens  GA           32     31     15 F 30-34   32:57.0   10:38/M 
 233   Billy Irvin          Montgomery  AL       716    50     11 M 50-54   32:57.4   10:38/M 
 234   Kelly Smith          Gainesville  GA      559    51      3 F 50-54   33:04.5   10:40/M 
 235   Ron Landen           Columbus  GA         352    66      4 M 65-69   33:07.2   10:41/M 
 236   Susan Chiddister     Cohutta  GA          797    55      4 F 55-59   33:17.2   10:44/M 
 237   Peggy McClure        Dahlonega  GA        404    50      4 F 50-54   33:21.0   10:45/M 
 238   Kathy McCarty        Colbert  GA          760    43      7 F 40-44   33:26.0   10:47/M 
 239   Chris Hammonds       Nicholson  GA        244    39     18 M 35-39   33:30.8   10:48/M 
 240   Kathy Perry          Watkinsville  GA     707    58      5 F 55-59   33:31.5   10:49/M 
 241   Carolina Acosta      Canon  GA            5      38      7 F 35-39   33:36.2   10:50/M 
 242   Jennifer Norman      Albany  GA           443    32     16 F 30-34   33:37.9   10:51/M 
 243   Craig Manning        Mcdonough  GA        378    45     12 M 45-49   33:43.1   10:53/M 
 244   Michael Shahpazian   Cumming  GA          549    27     22 M 25-29   33:44.6   10:53/M 
 245   Claudia Shamp        Athens  GA           794    53      5 F 50-54   33:44.9   10:53/M 
 246   Marsha Allen         Athens  GA           16     54      6 F 50-54   33:46.2   10:54/M 
 247   Jenni Rench          Athens  GA           499    24     15 F 20-24   33:47.3   10:54/M 
 248   Julianne Dillard     Bishop  GA           170    25     30 F 25-29   33:47.9   10:54/M 
 249   Jerry Allen          Homer  GA            15     41     14 M 40-44   33:53.7   10:56/M 
 250   Naomi Pate           Sandy Springs  GA    462    24     16 F 20-24   33:54.0   10:56/M 
 251   Bill Keller          Dacula  GA           318    48     13 M 45-49   33:54.3   10:56/M 
 252   Mitch Kennerly       Commerce  GA         324    29     23 M 25-29   33:57.0   10:57/M 
 253   Jody Scott           Homer  GA            533    52      7 F 50-54   33:58.5   10:57/M 
 254   Stephen Sinks        Atlanta  GA          726    61      8 M 60-64   34:05.1   11:00/M 
 255   Vicki Leo            Homer  GA            361    41      8 F 40-44   34:07.9   11:00/M 
 256   Wil Bryant                                64     25     24 M 25-29   34:14.5   11:03/M 
 257   Bonnie Greenbaum     Atlanta  GA          230    41      9 F 40-44   34:15.8   11:03/M 
 258   Katie Adams          Eastanollee  GA      10     26     31 F 25-29   34:18.0   11:04/M 
 259   Kacie Farrer         Rome  GA             196    22     17 F 20-24   34:20.0   11:05/M 
 260   Peter Thornton       Mcdonough  GA        573    41     15 M 40-44   34:21.6   11:05/M 
 261   Andy Latimer         Athens  GA           355    28     32 F 25-29   34:22.6   11:05/M 
 262   Melinda Moore        Winder  GA           428    36      8 F 35-39   34:24.4   11:06/M 
 263   Joni McElwaney       Gainesville  GA      406    30     17 F 30-34   34:24.7   11:06/M 
 264   Cass Moore           Winder  GA           427    31     22 M 30-34   34:25.3   11:06/M 
 265   Lisa Steinocher      Lawrenceville  GA    567    50      8 F 50-54   34:27.0   11:07/M 
 266   Jamar Laster         Smyrna  GA           773    30     23 M 30-34   34:27.3   11:07/M 
 267   Amy Dobbs            Danielsville  GA     661    36      9 F 35-39   34:27.7   11:07/M 
 268   Scott Blount         Atlanta  GA          46     35     19 M 35-39   34:29.4   11:07/M 
 269   K'Ryn Graham         Grayson  GA          227    10      2 F  0-10   34:36.0   11:10/M 
 270   Karyn Graham         Grayson  GA          228    43     10 F 40-44   34:36.3   11:10/M 
 271   Wynna Burt           Carlton  GA          68     51      9 F 50-54   34:36.5   11:10/M 
 272   Paul Chambers        Watkinsville  GA     99     51     12 M 50-54   34:45.0   11:13/M 
 273   Devin Guettler       Dahlonega  GA        234    24     19 M 20-24   34:45.6   11:13/M 
 274   Suzanne Keller       Dacula  GA           317    42     11 F 40-44   34:46.7   11:13/M 
 275   Rosilyn Hunt         Woodville  GA        284    35     10 F 35-39   34:48.5   11:14/M 
 276   Debra Waller         Athens  GA           591    55      6 F 55-59   34:55.6   11:16/M 
 277   Emily Davis          Hartwell  GA         155    34     18 F 30-34   34:56.1   11:16/M 
 278   Lisa Brearton        Hartwell  GA         58     32     19 F 30-34   35:03.7   11:18/M 
 279   Kathy Givens         Rex  GA              222    62      3 F 60-64   35:05.9   11:19/M 
 280   Joel Hanif           Columbus  GA         246    24     20 M 20-24   35:08.6   11:20/M 
 281   Susan Myers Smith    Athens  GA           562    33     20 F 30-34   35:13.8   11:22/M 
 282   Tracy Seymour        Buford  GA           547    37     11 F 35-39   35:14.5   11:22/M 
 283   Alexis Seymour       Buford  GA           544    29     33 F 25-29   35:14.9   11:22/M 
 284   Brenda Elmore        Bishop  GA           187    44     12 F 40-44   35:19.2   11:24/M 
 285   Sheila Devaney       Bogart  GA           165    41     13 F 40-44   35:22.6   11:25/M 
 286   Trisha Wilson        Atlanta  GA          617    47     10 F 45-49   35:36.0   11:29/M 
 287   Alton Dawkins        Lincolnton  GA       159    26     25 M 25-29   35:43.5   11:31/M 
 288   Peter Lester         Atlanta  GA          364    29     26 M 25-29   35:44.8   11:32/M 
 289   Brad Dillard         Loganville  GA       169    33     24 M 30-34   35:45.1   11:32/M 
 290   Judy Kuo             Duluth  GA           349    27     34 F 25-29   35:48.8   11:33/M 
 291   Gary Bowen           Athens  GA           763    47     14 M 45-49   35:49.7   11:33/M 
 292   Angie Embry          Colbert  GA          702    38     12 F 35-39   35:50.3   11:34/M 
 293   Clay Selph           Statesboro  GA       540    39     20 M 35-39   35:51.7   11:34/M 
 294   Stephanie Shumacher  Athens  GA           347    28     35 F 25-29   35:58.8   11:36/M 
 295   Jessica Biter        Atlanta  GA          45     27     36 F 25-29   36:01.4   11:37/M 
 296   Jessica Gallagher    Atlanta  GA          208    27     37 F 25-29   36:01.6   11:37/M 
 297   Matthew Seymour      Buford  GA           546    39     21 M 35-39   36:03.3   11:38/M 
 298   Chris Scammon        Rex  GA              528    64      9 M 60-64   36:10.8   11:40/M 
 299   Malory Toscano       Athens  GA           724    23     18 F 20-24   36:13.0   11:41/M 
 300   Kelly Ponder         Suwanee  GA          481    36     13 F 35-39   36:21.8   11:44/M 
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 301   Bryan Ponder         Suwanee  GA          480    36     22 M 35-39   36:24.1   11:45/M 
 302   Tiffany Carson       Carnesville  GA      85     29     38 F 25-29   36:25.4   11:45/M 
 303   Joey May             Hoschton  GA         389    52     13 M 50-54   36:30.3   11:46/M 
 304   Hayley Jackson       Atlanta  GA          292    24     19 F 20-24   36:30.7   11:46/M 
 305   Christy Hardman      Winder  GA           247    36     14 F 35-39   36:31.1   11:47/M 
 306   Dana Callaway        Royston  GA          70     37     15 F 35-39   36:34.2   11:48/M 
 307   Merry Crowder        Athens  GA           144    19      7 F 15-19   36:51.3   11:53/M 
 308   Preston Trevor Neal  Athens  GA           676    20     21 M 20-24   36:52.2   11:54/M 
 309   Hillary Allen        Gainesville  GA      14     24     20 F 20-24   36:54.4   11:54/M 
 310   Deirdre Lohn         Gainesville  GA      368    25     39 F 25-29   36:54.7   11:54/M 
 311   JEN Martin           WINDER  GA           645    33     21 F 30-34   36:57.1   11:55/M 
 312   Sabrina May          Hoschton  GA         390    51     10 F 50-54   37:02.4   11:57/M 
 313   Kanika Moss          Athens  GA           431    24     21 F 20-24   37:11.7   12:00/M 
 314   Jessica Bhives       Oxford  GA           471    18      8 F 15-19   37:15.5   12:01/M 
 315   Rajree Vajari        Loganville  GA       792    17      9 F 15-19   37:15.8   12:01/M 
 316   Jennifer Wise        Winder  GA           623    34     22 F 30-34   37:16.8   12:01/M 
 317   Sarah Latimer        Athens  GA           356    26     40 F 25-29   37:21.2   12:03/M 
 318   Melissa Bene         Loganville  GA       39     19     10 F 15-19   37:22.3   12:03/M 
 319   Bill Kruskamp        Snellville  GA       340    58      9 M 55-59   37:29.7   12:05/M 
 320   Paula Segraves       Braselton  GA        536    35     16 F 35-39   37:38.5   12:08/M 
 321   Mary Chambers        Watkinsville  GA     98     19     11 F 15-19   37:39.7   12:09/M 
 322   Tammy Pulliam        Athens  GA           486    28     41 F 25-29   37:46.8   12:11/M 
 323   Leah Hinson          Athens  GA           265    24     22 F 20-24   37:47.1   12:11/M 
 324   Ernest Smallman      Atlanta  GA          668    66      5 M 65-69   37:54.7   12:14/M 
 325   Amanda Griffin       Sparks  GA           232    27     42 F 25-29   37:55.3   12:14/M 
 326   Shannon Foltz        Duluth  GA           203    33     25 M 30-34   38:01.8   12:16/M 
 327   Jessie Graham        Hull  GA             226    17     12 F 15-19   38:05.5   12:17/M 
 328   Mackenzie Kelley     Colbert  GA          320    17     13 F 15-19   38:06.0   12:17/M 
 329   Mary Kao             Dacula  GA           312    32     23 F 30-34   38:08.1   12:18/M 
 330   Emily Paulk          Athens  GA           464    32     24 F 30-34   38:10.0   12:19/M 
 331   Amanda Winger        Athens  GA           619    30     25 F 30-34   38:10.2   12:19/M 
 332   Carla Burgess        GA                   651    49     11 F 45-49   38:16.1   12:21/M 
 333   Genna Sengstacke     Cumming  GA          541    24     23 F 20-24   38:20.6   12:22/M 
 334   Marty Sengstacke     Cumming  GA          543    20     22 M 20-24   38:20.9   12:22/M 
 335   Heather Sengstacke   Cumming  GA          542    26     43 F 25-29   38:21.2   12:22/M 
 336   William Waldrop                           678    41     16 M 40-44   38:24.2   12:23/M 
 337   Claire Hill          Alpharetta  GA       259    40     14 F 40-44   38:26.6   12:24/M 
 338   Paige Sailors        Maysville  GA        523    33     26 F 30-34   38:34.6   12:26/M 
 339   Jared Cantrell       Huntsville  AL       75     11      8 M 11-14   38:37.9   12:27/M 
 340   Ashley Fellers       Athens  GA           197    25     44 F 25-29   38:44.9   12:30/M 
 341   Dominique Edwards                         654    22     24 F 20-24   38:50.0   12:32/M 
 342   Ashley Edwards       CLERMONT  GA         183    25     45 F 25-29   38:50.2   12:32/M 
 343   Jennifer Bray        Jefferson  GA        57     34     27 F 30-34   38:53.8   12:33/M 
 344   Emily Kanavage       Watkinsville  GA     691    33     28 F 30-34   38:54.0   12:33/M 
 345   Blankenship Selena   Watkinsville  GA     538    46     12 F 45-49   38:56.3   12:34/M 
 346   Shawn Clark          Commerce  GA         113    22     23 M 20-24   39:00.5   12:35/M 
 347   Helen McKown         Athens  GA           414    27     46 F 25-29   39:00.7   12:35/M 
 348   Sean Scoggins        Commerce  GA         532    40     17 M 40-44   39:02.3   12:35/M 
 349   Shane Winger         Athens  GA           621    31     26 M 30-34   39:03.2   12:36/M 
 350   Kim Horner           Athens  GA           278    28     47 F 25-29   39:10.2   12:38/M 
 351   Vicky Werner         Snellville  GA       597    58      7 F 55-59   39:13.2   12:39/M 
 352   Abigail Raymond      Marietta  GA         491    28     48 F 25-29   39:14.3   12:39/M 
 353   Christopher Raymond  Marietta  GA         492    27     27 M 25-29   39:15.0   12:40/M 
 354   Linda Zeeman         Atlanta  GA          635    66      1 F 65-69   39:15.4   12:40/M 
 355   Charlotte Adams      Atlanta  GA          8      38     17 F 35-39   39:16.6   12:40/M 
 356   Monica Burke         Bogart  GA           67     56      8 F 55-59   39:19.2   12:41/M 
 357   Peter Pellegrini     Bogart  GA           469    64     10 M 60-64   39:19.5   12:41/M 
 358   Katie Chambers       Watkinsville  GA     97     22     25 F 20-24   39:20.7   12:41/M 
 359   Kathryn Honea        Warner Robins  GA    269    26     49 F 25-29   39:21.2   12:42/M 
 360   Alicia Bates         Winder  GA           33     26     50 F 25-29   39:21.5   12:42/M 
 361   Emily Lough          Buford  GA           369    26     51 F 25-29   39:22.1   12:42/M 
 362   Anna Barnett         Bishop  GA           790    10      3 F  0-10   39:34.8   12:46/M 
 363   Jennifer Givan       Athens  GA           725    43     15 F 40-44   39:35.5   12:46/M 
 364   Julia Elmore         Bishop  GA           188    10      4 F  0-10   39:35.8   12:46/M 
 365   Lauren Moret         Athens  GA           775    30     29 F 30-34   39:36.5   12:46/M 
 366   Francoise Fussell    Walhalla  SC         207    63      4 F 60-64   39:42.3   12:48/M 
 367   Robert Dulaney       Atlanta  GA          177    47     15 M 45-49   39:48.4   12:50/M 
 368   Mary Fink            Atlanta  GA          200    28     52 F 25-29   39:54.3   12:52/M 
 369   Ashley O'Donald      Atlanta  GA          446    11      1 F 11-14   39:56.3   12:53/M 
 370   Ethelyn Simpson      Athens  GA           778    53     11 F 50-54   40:08.4   12:57/M 
 371   Holly Sandy                               791    51     12 F 50-54   40:15.3   12:59/M 
 372   Melissa Shew         Smyrna  GA           552    36     18 F 35-39   40:25.6   13:02/M 
 373   Sarah McKinney       Smyrna  GA           413    31     30 F 30-34   40:25.9   13:02/M 
 374   Arena Richardson     Orangeburg  SC       504    28     53 F 25-29   40:31.6   13:04/M 
 375   Mallori Saylor       Newnan  GA           527    24     26 F 20-24   40:36.8   13:06/M 
 376   Brittany Cambre      Athens  GA           71     23     27 F 20-24   40:46.7   13:09/M 
 377   Katy Wilson          Lawrenceville  GA    616    23     28 F 20-24   40:47.3   13:09/M 
 378   Michael Hardman      Winder  GA           248    36     23 M 35-39   40:56.6   13:12/M 
 379   Onyema Anene         Morrow  GA           24     27     54 F 25-29   41:07.0   13:16/M 
 380   Malena Mitchell      Lawrenceville  GA    422    29     55 F 25-29   41:07.3   13:16/M 
 381   Al Hardy             Jefferson  GA        250    51     14 M 50-54   41:08.6   13:16/M 
 382   Barbara Anne Kozee   Lawrenceville  GA    333    16     14 F 15-19   41:09.4   13:16/M 
 383   Beth Kozee           Lawrenceville  GA    334    14      2 F 11-14   41:09.6   13:16/M 
 384   Brittani Saylor      Newnan  GA           526    27     56 F 25-29   41:18.2   13:19/M 
 385   Lisa Cox             Sugar Hill  GA       137    41     16 F 40-44   41:22.3   13:21/M 
 386   Courtney Philip      Suwanee  GA          795    33     31 F 30-34   41:27.4   13:22/M 
 387   Vicki Dawkins        Lincolnton  GA       162    53     13 F 50-54   41:31.4   13:24/M 
 388   Mary Alice Woods     Monroe  GA           625    56      9 F 55-59   41:36.1   13:25/M 
 389   Sammy Dawkins        Lincolnton  GA       161    65      6 M 65-69   41:36.5   13:25/M 
 390   Byron Brown          Norcross  GA         62     65      7 M 65-69   41:40.7   13:26/M 
 391   Kristie Peterson     Newnan  GA           472    27     57 F 25-29   41:49.4   13:29/M 
 392   Jacqueline Kozee     Lawrenceville  GA    336    46     13 F 45-49   41:52.3   13:30/M 
 393   Casey Kozee          Lawrenceville  GA    335    48     16 M 45-49   41:52.7   13:30/M 
 394   Ashley Wells         Athens  GA           596    30     32 F 30-34   41:55.2   13:31/M 
 395   J Rich               Athens  GA           750    9       3 M  0-10   42:02.8   13:34/M 
 396   Deavours Hall        Athens  GA           240    43     17 F 40-44   42:08.5   13:35/M 
 397   Jessica Carter       Athens  GA           86     23     29 F 20-24   42:17.3   13:38/M 
 398   Erin Fair            Milledgeville  GA    193    24     30 F 20-24   42:23.6   13:40/M 
 399   Sarah West           Commerce  GA         599    28     58 F 25-29   42:26.6   13:41/M 
 400   Meredith Dillard     Loganville  GA       171    30     33 F 30-34   42:26.8   13:41/M 
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 401   Bob Kelly            Homer  GA            321    57     10 M 55-59   42:31.3   13:43/M 
 402   Rebecca Guthrie      Statham  GA          235    31     34 F 30-34   42:32.7   13:43/M 
 403   Mariah Padgett       Atlanta  GA          771    28     59 F 25-29   42:34.2   13:44/M 
 404   Chelsea Rutherford   Elberton  GA         517    19     15 F 15-19   42:36.4   13:45/M 
 405   Daryle Worley        Toccoa  GA           628    79      1 M 75-99   42:49.8   13:49/M 
 406   Charlotte Adams      Atlanta  GA          7      38     19 F 35-39   42:55.1   13:51/M 
 407   Lorrie Thomason      Marietta  GA         572    40     18 F 40-44   42:55.4   13:51/M 
 408   Yvette Roussie       Statham  GA          514    38     20 F 35-39   42:57.0   13:51/M 
 409   Lydia Evans          Dacula  GA           191    10      5 F  0-10   42:59.5   13:52/M 
 410   Michelle Kimbral     Dawsonville  GA      325    41     19 F 40-44   43:05.2   13:54/M 
 411   Angie Carlisle       Dawsonville  GA      77     31     35 F 30-34   43:06.1   13:54/M 
 412   Hilt Moree           Athens  GA           681    40     18 M 40-44   43:06.3   13:54/M 
 413   Marisa Moree         Athens  GA           682    36     21 F 35-39   43:06.6   13:54/M 
 414   Ruth McWilliams      Commerce  GA         418    32     36 F 30-34   43:06.9   13:54/M 
 415   Audra Lofton                              670    43     20 F 40-44   43:08.3   13:55/M 
 416   Caden Carnes         Covington  GA        81     6       4 M  0-10   43:12.7   13:56/M 
 417   Collins Carnes       Covington  GA        82     8       5 M  0-10   43:13.7   13:56/M 
 418   Brian Zinn                                776    35     24 M 35-39   43:24.1   14:00/M 
 419   Willem Swann         Ellenwood  GA        777    43     19 M 40-44   43:24.3   14:00/M 
 420   Betsy Chambers       Watkinsville  GA     95     9       6 F  0-10   43:28.2   14:01/M 
 421   Ted Yonce            Commerce  GA         631    42     20 M 40-44   43:49.0   14:08/M 
 422   Gail Crowe           Hull  GA             147    54     14 F 50-54   43:52.6   14:09/M 
 423   Vickey Johnson       Hull  GA             298    56     10 F 55-59   43:55.0   14:10/M 
 424   Pam Rice             Hull  GA             503    55     11 F 55-59   43:55.9   14:10/M 
 425   Parley Winger        Athens  GA           620    69      8 M 65-69   44:08.8   14:14/M 
 426   Suzanne Chambers     Watkinsville  GA     100    51     15 F 50-54   44:15.0   14:16/M 
 427   Leslie Sinyard       Athens  GA           768    49     14 F 45-49   44:15.4   14:16/M 
 428   Craig Seaman         Atlanta  GA          535    27     28 M 25-29   44:16.1   14:17/M 
 429   Mandy Seaman         Atlanta  GA          534    26     60 F 25-29   44:16.3   14:17/M 
 430   Amber Peacock        Alexander City  AL   466    30     37 F 30-34   44:17.1   14:17/M 
 431   Jamie Summerville    Marietta  GA         571    28     61 F 25-29   44:17.4   14:17/M 
 432   Liann Lester         Winder  GA           363    24     31 F 20-24   44:26.9   14:20/M 
 433   Aimee Stark          Atlanta  GA          753    25     62 F 25-29   44:27.2   14:20/M 
 434   Cecilia Nix          Richmond Hill  GA    438    24     32 F 20-24   44:44.8   14:26/M 
 435   Kristin Strickland   Cumming  GA          570    30     38 F 30-34   44:45.8   14:26/M 
 436   Flo Hopkins          Cumming  GA          276    62      5 F 60-64   45:10.3   14:34/M 
 437   Monica Ebelhar       Braselton  GA        181    30     39 F 30-34   45:11.8   14:35/M 
 438   Tina Cheek           Canon  GA            108    45     15 F 45-49   45:17.2   14:36/M 
 439   Michael Cheek        Canon  GA            107    45     17 M 45-49   45:19.0   14:37/M 
 440   Blankenship Alana    Watkinsville  GA     12     18     16 F 15-19   45:28.3   14:40/M 
 441   Joe O'Donald         Atlanta  GA          447    52     15 M 50-54   45:35.7   14:42/M 
 442   Nancy Hearn          Anderson  SC         695    57     12 F 55-59   45:36.8   14:43/M 
 443   Annette Cross                             1696   51     16 F 50-54   45:37.1   14:43/M 
 444   Anne Patrick         Smyrna  GA           756    75      1 F 75-99   45:44.6   14:45/M 
 445   Billie Rampley       Conyers  GA          487    26     63 F 25-29   45:59.2   14:50/M 
 446   Dave Frys            Conyers  GA          206    31     27 M 30-34   45:59.5   14:50/M 
 447   Angela Gay           Athens  GA           211    41     21 F 40-44   46:09.0   14:53/M 
 448   Amanda Iest          Lawrenceville  GA    287    28     64 F 25-29   46:17.9   14:56/M 
 449   Cindy Coyle          Athens  GA           139    58     13 F 55-59   46:21.8   14:57/M 
 450   Jerri Lahaie         Wakinsville  GA      350    57     14 F 55-59   46:22.1   14:57/M 
 451   Tommy Rudi                                798    14      9 M 11-14   46:28.9   14:59/M 
 452   Alyssa Shaffer       Winder  GA           548    18     17 F 15-19   46:32.7   15:01/M 
 453   Phillip Rodes        Alpharetta  GA       508    32     28 M 30-34   47:36.6   15:21/M 
 454   Anna Dawkins         Toccoa  GA           636    25     65 F 25-29   47:42.1   15:23/M 
 455   Yuehli Dewolf        Conyers  GA          166    31     29 M 30-34   47:45.2   15:24/M 
 456   Meg Conley           Tallahassee  FL      128    25     66 F 25-29   47:57.3   15:28/M 
 457   Bo Stephens                               642    5       6 M  0-10   48:12.7   15:33/M 
 458   Stacy Stehpnes       GA                   640    40     22 F 40-44   48:40.3   15:42/M 
 459   Tanya Soto           Newnan  GA           563    32     40 F 30-34   49:08.7   15:51/M 
 460   Joel Herbert         Hull  GA             258    27     29 M 25-29   49:39.8   16:01/M 
 461   Carey Stephens       GA                   641    37     25 M 35-39   49:40.8   16:01/M 
 462   Jean Rollins         Bogart  GA           513    52     17 F 50-54   49:47.4   16:04/M 
 463   Alexis Winger        Athens  GA           618    65      2 F 65-69   50:14.8   16:12/M 
 464   Kim Galland          Marietta  GA         209    34     41 F 30-34   50:30.2   16:17/M 
 465   Charlotte Lewis      Marietta  GA         365    61      6 F 60-64   50:30.5   16:17/M 
 466   Kris Duck            COVINGTON  GA        673    45     16 F 45-49   50:30.8   16:17/M 
 467   Sherry Abrams        Carlton  GA          4      30     42 F 30-34   50:31.1   16:18/M 
 468   Carla Collins        Alpharetta  GA       124    55     15 F 55-59   50:51.4   16:24/M 
 469   Sherron Mills        Atlanta  GA          421    51     18 F 50-54   50:58.3   16:26/M 
 470   Mallory Mason        Blue Ridge  GA       386    21     33 F 20-24   51:00.5   16:27/M 
 471   Tammie Mason         Blue Ridge  GA       387    48     17 F 45-49   51:00.7   16:27/M 
 472   Angela Gentile       Lawrenceville  GA    213    28     67 F 25-29   51:01.0   16:27/M 
 473   Cheryl Gentile       Lawrenceville  GA    214    53     19 F 50-54   51:03.5   16:28/M 
 474   Melissa Harper       Newnan  GA           253    44     23 F 40-44   51:28.2   16:36/M 
 475   Helen Koon           Lawrenceville  GA    332    67      3 F 65-69   51:32.4   16:37/M 
 476   Harold Koon          Lawrenceville  GA    331    71      1 M 70-74   51:35.4   16:38/M 
 477   Libby Harper         Newnan  GA           252    43     24 F 40-44   51:50.9   16:43/M 
 478   Huntleigh Ferrell    Atlanta  GA          198    29     68 F 25-29   52:14.9   16:51/M 
 479   Melissa Boggs        Atlanta  GA          47     32     43 F 30-34   52:38.8   16:59/M 
 480   Wilson Norman        Jefferson  GA        445    36     26 M 35-39   52:39.2   16:59/M 
 481   Sarah Norman         Jefferson  GA        444    34     44 F 30-34   52:41.5   17:00/M 
 482   Terri Mostek         Covington  GA        432    43     25 F 40-44   52:41.8   17:00/M 
 483   Julie Mayes                               393    47     18 F 45-49   52:42.1   17:00/M 
 484   Christie Garrison    Commerce  GA         210    33     45 F 30-34   52:44.1   17:01/M 
 485   Cynthia Russell      Washington  GA       515    58     16 F 55-59   52:45.6   17:01/M 
 486   Brittany Mayes       SNELLVILLE  GA       392    22     34 F 20-24   52:51.2   17:03/M 
 487   Renee Heath          Sandersville  GA     257    42     26 F 40-44   52:57.2   17:05/M 
 488   Shari Wallace        Sandersville  GA     590    47     19 F 45-49   52:57.4   17:05/M 
 489   Karen Waldrop                             679    39     22 F 35-39   53:33.9   17:16/M 
 490   Ashley Lester        Atlanta  GA          362    26     69 F 25-29   53:37.1   17:18/M 
 491   Kristen Gibson       Atlanta  GA          216    26     70 F 25-29   53:39.3   17:18/M 
 492   Nancy Nix            Richmond Hill  GA    441    55     17 F 55-59   53:45.7   17:20/M 
 493   Kayla Nix            Richmond Hill  GA    440    21     35 F 20-24   53:46.0   17:21/M 
 494   Peggy Saggus         Lincolnton  GA       522    72      1 F 70-74   53:46.9   17:21/M 
 495   Jason Bonds          Lincolnton  GA       48     27     30 M 25-29   53:48.6   17:21/M 
 496   James Kennedy        Commerce  GA         322    63     11 M 60-64   53:50.6   17:22/M 
 497   Sean O'Donnell       Hoschton  GA         448    30     30 M 30-34   53:50.9   17:22/M 
 498   Tiffany O'Donnell    Hoschton  GA         449    31     46 F 30-34   53:51.1   17:22/M 
 499   Jack Fair            Milledgeville  GA    195    63     12 M 60-64   53:51.5   17:22/M 
 500   Frieda Fair          Milledgeville  GA    194    62      7 F 60-64   53:51.8   17:22/M 
                                                                                              
 Place Name                 City                 Bib No Age Age Group Place Time      Pace    
 501   Melissa Howell       Bethlehem  GA        280    38     23 F 35-39   53:58.6   17:25/M 
 502   Seth Hood            Bethlehem  GA        270    10      7 M  0-10   53:59.1   17:25/M 
 503   Brenda Trammell      Commerce  GA         580    61      8 F 60-64   53:59.5   17:25/M 
 504   David Russell        Washington  GA       516    58     11 M 55-59   54:04.9   17:26/M 
 505   Heather Scoggins     Commerce  GA         531    34     47 F 30-34   54:10.3   17:28/M 
 506   Amanda Reece                              6997   25     71 F 25-29   54:15.5   17:30/M 
 507   Carrie Edwards       Hoschton  GA         698    38     24 F 35-39   54:17.0   17:31/M 
 508   Garrett Anderson     Alpharetta  GA       19     12     10 M 11-14   54:26.4   17:34/M 
 509   Kimberly Firman      Loganville  GA       202    41     27 F 40-44   54:31.3   17:35/M 
 510   Kimberly Whitaker    Loganville  GA       603    26     72 F 25-29   54:31.6   17:35/M 
 511   Michael Coleman      Cumming  GA          121    62     13 M 60-64   54:34.6   17:36/M 
 512   Andrew Morris        Hazlehurst  GA       430    18      2 M 15-19   54:56.8   17:43/M 
 513   Gina Morris          Hazlehurst  GA       429    51     20 F 50-54   54:57.6   17:44/M 
 514   Andrew Graham        Auburn  GA           225    27     31 M 25-29   55:01.3   17:45/M 
 515   Jennifer Hughes      Auburn  GA           282    28     73 F 25-29   55:01.6   17:45/M 
 516   Jane Preston         Jefferson  GA        483    63      9 F 60-64   55:15.9   17:49/M 
 517   Lamar Preston        Jefferson  GA        484    70      2 M 70-74   55:30.2   17:54/M 
 518   Carla Tiu            Athens  GA           577    26     74 F 25-29   55:30.4   17:54/M 
 519   Kate Lynn Cermenaro                       800    4       7 F  0-10   55:50.9   18:01/M 
 520   Sara Cermontro       Camak  GA            752    25     75 F 25-29   55:51.2   18:01/M 
 521   Catherine Cermenaro  Martinez  GA         94     33     48 F 30-34   55:51.4   18:01/M 
 522   Richard O'Neal                            677    44     21 M 40-44   55:51.7   18:01/M 
 523   Deborah Hendry       Grayson  GA          742    45     20 F 45-49   55:55.3   18:02/M 
 524   Clarissa Davis       Grayson  GA          743    39     25 F 35-39   56:23.0   18:11/M 
 525   Ben Davis            Grayson  GA          744    42     22 M 40-44   56:23.3   18:11/M 
 526   Karen Anderson       Alpharetta  GA       21     52     21 F 50-54   56:27.0   18:13/M 
 527   Joe Anderson         Alpharetta  GA       20     18      3 M 15-19   56:27.3   18:13/M 
 528   Harold Whitaker      Loganville  GA       602    63     14 M 60-64   56:45.2   18:18/M 
 529   Anne Kanavage        Bogart  GA           310    58     18 F 55-59   56:45.5   18:18/M 
 530   Amy Bowers           Bethlehem  GA        53     40     28 F 40-44   57:10.4   18:26/M 
 531   Jessie Chiddister    Cohutta  GA          109    23     36 F 20-24   57:11.5   18:27/M 
 532   Terry Cole           Tucker  GA           120    45     21 F 45-49   57:11.8   18:27/M 
 533   Sanford Cole         Tucker  GA           119    70      3 M 70-74   57:12.5   18:27/M 
 534   Ryan Hope            Athens  GA           274    36     27 M 35-39   57:13.2   18:27/M 
 535   Jane Coley           Braselton  GA        123    39     26 F 35-39   57:13.5   18:27/M 
 536   Grace Coley          Braselton  GA        122    12      3 F 11-14   57:39.0   18:36/M 
 537   Jessica Tiller       High Shoals  GA      111    28     76 F 25-29   57:46.6   18:38/M 
 538   Pam Clark            Lawrenceville  GA    112    53     22 F 50-54   57:48.6   18:39/M 
 539   Amanda Green         Lawrenceville  GA    229    23     37 F 20-24   57:49.2   18:39/M 
 540   Syble Cowart         Douglasville  GA     135    57     19 F 55-59   58:27.6   18:51/M 
 541   Marilyn Holcombe     Winston  GA          267    64     10 F 60-64   58:27.8   18:51/M 
 542   Kenneth Smith        Cumming  GA          560    41     23 M 40-44   58:54.4   19:00/M 
 543   Morgan Conner        Covington  GA        130    17     18 F 15-19   58:54.9   19:00/M 
 544   James Beck           Cumming  GA          35     55     12 M 55-59   58:55.3   19:00/M 
 545   Dale Brannon         Cumming  GA          56     47     18 M 45-49   58:55.6   19:00/M 
 546   Addison Iafrate                           801    3       8 F  0-10   59:05.8   19:04/M 
 547   John Iafrate         Matthews  NC         286    32     31 M 30-34   59:35.6   19:13/M 
 548   Joy Bonds            Lincolnton  GA       49     53     23 F 50-54   59:39.3   19:15/M 
 549   Terry Bonds          Lincolnton  GA       50     54     16 M 50-54   59:39.5   19:15/M 
 550   Nita Hammond         Stockbridge  GA      243    53     24 F 50-54   59:43.9   19:16/M 
 551   Connie Bentley       Monroe  GA           131    51     25 F 50-54   59:57.7   19:20/M 
 552   Kathy Ivie           Monroe  GA           290    44     29 F 40-44   59:58.7   19:21/M 
 553   Savannah Chandler    Good Hope  GA        102    24     38 F 20-24   59:59.0   19:21/M 
 554   Lori Daniel          Bogart  GA           153    44     30 F 40-44   59:59.6   19:21/M 
 555   Lindsey Daniel       Bogart  GA           152    20     39 F 20-24   1:00:00.0 19:21/M 
 556   Jesse Bowles         Athens  GA           345    35     28 M 35-39   1:00:26.1 19:30/M 
 557   Helen Kruskamp                            789    30     49 F 30-34   1:00:26.4 19:30/M 
 558   Carol Kruskamp       Snellville  GA       339    62     11 F 60-64   1:00:44.7 19:35/M 
 559   Rebekah Judge        Braselton  GA        308    26     77 F 25-29   1:00:45.0 19:36/M 
 560   Paula Wall           Braselton  GA        589    36     27 F 35-39   1:00:46.3 19:36/M 
 561   Jaclyn Iafrate       Matthews  NC         285    29     78 F 25-29   1:00:46.5 19:36/M 
 562   Matt Pasek           Matthews  NC         460    27     32 M 25-29   1:00:56.2 19:39/M 
 563   Jacquei Turner       Athens  GA           779    59     20 F 55-59   1:01:57.4 19:59/M 
 564   Sandra Whitaker      Loganville  GA       604    60     12 F 60-64   1:01:58.3 19:59/M 
 565   Leslie Durgan        Loganville  GA       476    43     31 F 40-44   1:03:31.4 20:29/M 
 566   Amp Phommahasay      Lawrenceville  GA    475    35     28 F 35-39   1:04:26.4 20:47/M 
 567   Kerry Bowers         Bethlehem  GA        54     43     24 M 40-44   1:05:33.4 21:09/M 
 568   Tonya Benjamin       Covington  GA        41     49     22 F 45-49   1:05:50.4 21:14/M 
 569   Tanisha Josey        Covington  GA        305    38     29 F 35-39   1:05:50.6 21:14/M 
 570   Sandy Pasek          Matthews  NC         461    53     26 F 50-54   1:06:06.6 21:19/M 
 571   Gary Pasek           Matthews  NC         458    56     13 M 55-59   1:06:07.5 21:20/M 
 572   Prudence Williams    Covington  GA        614    39     30 F 35-39   1:06:48.2 21:33/M 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News