Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Georgia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lake Country Freedom Festival 5K

Eatonton, GA, July 4, 2011

[Age Group 5K Results ]

Overall 5K Results

Classic Race Services

Classic Race Services

Results courtesy of the Classic Race Services


2011 - Lake Country Freedom Festival 5K & Fun Run        
Overall Finish List        
July 04, 2011        
CLASSIC RACE SERVICES - ATHENS, GA        
                                                                                                 
Place Name                    City              Bib No Age Age Group Place Total Time Total Pace 
1     Rashaun Tanner          Tennille  GA      99     18      1 Overall   17:31.6    5:39/M     
2     Caleb Watson            Forsyth  GA       285    16      2 M 15-19   18:14.5    5:53/M     
3     Kenneth Reeder          Macon  GA         68     16      3 M 15-19   18:43.7    6:02/M     
4     Jerry Herrin            Milledgeville  GA 188    49      1 Masters   19:02.8    6:08/M     
5     Luke Seder              Snellville  GA    253    30      1 M 30-34   19:12.9    6:12/M     
6     Carson Massey                             400    18      4 M 15-19   19:38.5    6:20/M     
7     John Davis              Milledgeville  GA 148    26      1 M 25-29   20:31.0    6:37/M     
8     Patrick Grace           Mcdonough  GA     91     13      1 M 11-14   20:37.3    6:39/M     
9     Keith Tyler             Marietta  GA      283    31      2 M 30-34   20:45.7    6:42/M     
10    Dwain Earhart           Warner Robins  GA 977    36      1 M 35-39   20:55.6    6:45/M     
11    Michael Whitesides      Marietta  GA      291    16      5 M 15-19   20:59.9    6:46/M     
12    Jason Childre           Monticello  GA    78     41      1 M 40-44   21:06.8    6:48/M     
13    Steve Aylesworth        Warner Robins  GA 999    46      2 M 45-49   21:35.0    6:58/M     
14    Bo Kilby                Milledgeville  GA 209    28      2 M 25-29   21:48.4    7:02/M     
15    Gene McGrady            Atlanta  GA       220    64      1 M 60-64   22:09.1    7:09/M     
16    Jordan Wood             Milledgeville  GA 76     29      3 M 25-29   22:28.7    7:15/M     
17    Gary Skeen              Perry  GA         600    49      3 M 45-49   22:30.9    7:15/M     
18    Scott Pierce            Montgomery  AL    1293   45      4 M 45-49   22:48.9    7:21/M     
19    Brian Grimsley          Gray  GA          63     56      1 M 55-59   22:55.1    7:24/M     
20    Tommy Dorminy           Mcdonough  GA     155    13      2 M 11-14   23:09.9    7:28/M     
21    Danny Dorminy           Mcdonough  GA     151    16      6 M 15-19   23:11.1    7:29/M     
22    Emily Cary              Milledgeville  GA 140    21      1 Overall   23:18.9    7:31/M     
23    Ryan Mozzore                              969    17      7 M 15-19   23:25.2    7:33/M     
24    Todd Fuller             Eatonton  GA      57     45      5 M 45-49   23:30.1    7:35/M     
25    Jason Blair             Warner Robins  GA 77     34      3 M 30-34   23:45.8    7:40/M     
26    Brandon Thomas          Stockbridge  GA   277    19      8 M 15-19   23:47.4    7:40/M     
27    Trey Smith              Macon  GA         100    31      4 M 30-34   23:48.7    7:41/M     
28    Susan Stone             Eatonton  GA      271    35      1 F 35-39   23:50.9    7:41/M     
29    Gabriel Stone           Eatonton  GA      269    36      2 M 35-39   23:51.5    7:42/M     
30    Bradley Thomas          Stockbridge  GA   276    47      6 M 45-49   24:12.9    7:48/M     
31    Darrell Watson          Forsyth  GA       286    48      7 M 45-49   24:15.3    7:49/M     
32    Geoff Daniel            Millen  GA        998    25      4 M 25-29   24:16.5    7:50/M     
33    Steve Canova            Milledgeville  GA 139    51      1 M 50-54   24:21.0    7:51/M     
34    Emily Pierce            Montgomery  AL    1291   13      1 F 11-14   24:30.7    7:54/M     
35    John Bowen              Milledgeville  GA 125    34      5 M 30-34   24:34.2    7:55/M     
36    Adrian Woodruff         Madison  GA       86     52      2 M 50-54   24:44.5    7:59/M     
37    Barbara Ezell           Milledgeville  GA 164    52      1 Masters   24:47.0    8:00/M     
38    Eddie Lamberth          Macon  GA         211    48      8 M 45-49   24:51.7    8:01/M     
39    Eric Baldridge          Jackson  GA       119    14      3 M 11-14   24:57.0    8:03/M     
40    Charlie Grimsley        Danville  GA      177    34      6 M 30-34   24:59.8    8:04/M     
41    Patricia Harper         Birmingham  AL    183    41      1 F 40-44   25:10.9    8:07/M     
42    Judy McMahan            Alpharetta  GA    224    47      1 F 45-49   25:12.2    8:08/M     
43    Jay Williams            Eatonton  GA      963    24      1 M 20-24   25:24.9    8:12/M     
44    Jeremy Gaspel           Kentwood  MI      1289   34      7 M 30-34   25:39.7    8:16/M     
45    Greg Atkinson           Monticello  GA    115    44      2 M 40-44   25:40.1    8:17/M     
46    Chuck Jackson           Macon  GA         980    52      3 M 50-54   25:47.2    8:19/M     
47    Ed Wolfe                Centerville  VA   982    57      2 M 55-59   25:52.4    8:21/M     
48    Jason Carrera           Mcdonough  GA     51     45      9 M 45-49   26:03.5    8:24/M     
49    Mike Wood               Milledgeville  GA 296    59      3 M 55-59   26:07.8    8:25/M     
50    Billy Raynes            Roswell  GA       246    33      8 M 30-34   26:16.1    8:28/M     
51    Melissa Brock           Gray  GA          59     23      2 F 20-24   26:20.3    8:30/M     
52    Mike Denaro             Haddock  GA       149    43      3 M 40-44   26:22.7    8:30/M     
53    Victoria Johnson        Hilton Head  SC   56     15      1 F 15-19   26:28.6    8:32/M     
54    Julia Ross              Bloom  MI         1295   14      2 F 11-14   26:36.2    8:35/M     
55    Oscar Harper, V         Birmingham  AL    186    16      9 M 15-19   26:37.8    8:35/M     
56    Chris Brake             Sparta  GA        128    36      3 M 35-39   26:39.1    8:36/M     
57    Michael Buck            Fayetteville  GA  133    11      4 M 11-14   26:40.1    8:36/M     
58    Johnny Hinman           Gray  GA          192    63      2 M 60-64   26:43.0    8:37/M     
59    Dawn Brake              Sparta  GA        129    31      1 F 30-34   26:49.1    8:39/M     
60    Patrick McDonel         Milledgeville  GA 218    8       1 M  0-10   26:49.9    8:39/M     
61    Mike McCrorey           Oxford  GA        74     41      4 M 40-44   26:50.3    8:39/M     
62    Patricia Watson         Forsyth  GA       288    48      2 F 45-49   26:50.7    8:39/M     
63    Lisa Eisele             Eatonton  GA      96     44      2 F 40-44   26:51.3    8:40/M     
64    Grace Moore             Milledgeville  GA 985    35      2 F 35-39   26:52.6    8:40/M     
65    Kelsey Fitzhugh         Hilton Head  SC   55     16      2 F 15-19   26:57.5    8:42/M     
66    Susie Dorminy           Mcdonough  GA     154    9       1 F  0-10   26:57.9    8:42/M     
67    Will Harper             Birmingham  AL    184    13      5 M 11-14   27:06.7    8:45/M     
68    Charles Jackson         Tucker  GA        197    8       2 M  0-10   27:08.5    8:45/M     
69    Patti Grimsley          Danville  GA      179    55      1 F 55-59   27:09.9    8:45/M     
70    Lisa Stinson            Macon  GA         268    45      3 F 45-49   27:32.2    8:53/M     
71    Pete Van Den Elzen      Stockbridge  GA   89     43      5 M 40-44   27:37.5    8:55/M     
72    Will Van Den Elzen      Stockbridge  GA   90     10      3 M  0-10   27:38.5    8:55/M     
73    Tim Pippin              Zebulon  GA       242    43      6 M 40-44   27:39.0    8:55/M     
74    Twiggs Tanner           Milledgeville  GA 1300   65      1 M 65-69   27:41.9    8:56/M     
75    Robert Holmes           Loganville  GA    1294   68      2 M 65-69   27:42.5    8:56/M     
76    Ryan McDonel            Milledgeville  GA 219    33      9 M 30-34   27:57.3    9:01/M     
77    Beth Oliver             Covington  GA     236    35      3 F 35-39   27:59.6    9:02/M     
78    Evan Jones              Fayetteville  GA  1000   14      6 M 11-14   28:01.4    9:02/M     
79    Kim Herrin              Milledgeville  GA 189    44      3 F 40-44   28:09.1    9:05/M     
80    Felicia McDonel         Milledgeville  GA 217    32      2 F 30-34   28:14.9    9:06/M     
81    Faith Minton            Milledgeville  GA 227    32      3 F 30-34   28:15.9    9:07/M     
82    Debra Lango             Milledgeville  GA 213    41      4 F 40-44   28:20.0    9:08/M     
83    Jacquelyn Kerr          Macon  GA         208    29      1 F 25-29   28:21.4    9:09/M     
84    Sandy Strickland        Tennille  GA      274    48      4 F 45-49   28:24.9    9:10/M     
85    Joey McBurney           Milledgeville  GA 72     17     10 M 15-19   28:27.0    9:11/M     
86    Kaitlyn Buck            Fayetteville  GA  132    13      3 F 11-14   28:33.2    9:13/M     
87    Paul Bollinger          Milledgeville  GA 71     41      7 M 40-44   28:33.8    9:13/M     
88    Mike Beekman            Suwanee  GA       122    34     10 M 30-34   28:34.2    9:13/M     
89    Gary Thompson           Covington  GA     986    45     10 M 45-49   28:34.9    9:13/M     
90    Michael Ulrich          Milledgeville  GA 1296   50      4 M 50-54   28:46.3    9:17/M     
91    Stephanie Westmoreland  Eatonton  GA      97     29      2 F 25-29   28:56.1    9:20/M     
92    Jim Williams            Eads  TN          971    48     11 M 45-49   29:04.7    9:23/M     
93    Kelon Yearwood          Covington  GA     87     27      5 M 25-29   29:07.4    9:24/M     
94    Brittany Yearwood       Covington  GA     83     28      3 F 25-29   29:10.1    9:25/M     
95    Tammy Buck              Fayetteville  GA  135    40      5 F 40-44   29:10.7    9:25/M     
96    Elisha Plaxico          Wrightsville  GA  992    30      4 F 30-34   29:18.6    9:27/M     
97    John Dorminy            Mcdonough  GA     152    41      8 M 40-44   29:40.8    9:34/M     
98    Jenny Hendricks         Monroe  GA        95     35      4 F 35-39   29:43.3    9:35/M     
99    Melissa Anderson        Milledgeville  GA 108    50      2 F 50-54   29:45.4    9:36/M     
100   John Mills              Atlanta  GA       226    36      4 M 35-39   29:46.2    9:36/M     
101   Jayne Ward              Eatonton  GA      98     50      3 F 50-54   29:51.9    9:38/M     
102   Adam Johnson            Athens  GA        94     33     11 M 30-34   29:53.3    9:38/M     
103   Tom Nolan               Fayetteville  GA  993    46     12 M 45-49   29:59.0    9:40/M     
104   Jennifer Proctor        Monticello  GA    989    39      5 F 35-39   30:00.5    9:41/M     
105   Ellen Boyer             Milledgeville  GA 126    27      4 F 25-29   30:09.9    9:44/M     
106   Macie Sims              Atlanta  GA       257    15      3 F 15-19   30:17.7    9:46/M     
107   Jeremy Skidmore         Eatonton  GA      259    26      6 M 25-29   30:18.7    9:46/M     
108   Mary Katherine Skidmore Eatonton  GA      252    23      3 F 20-24   30:22.7    9:48/M     
109   Richard Scogin          Midland  GA       974    43      9 M 40-44   30:24.9    9:48/M     
110   Beth Hesmer             Marietta  GA      190    56      2 F 55-59   30:28.3    9:50/M     
111   Jona Gasper             Kentwood  MI      1290   35      6 F 35-39   30:33.7    9:51/M     
112   Greg Arnold             Marietta  GA      110    45     13 M 45-49   30:35.4    9:52/M     
113   Bryan Upshaw            Centerville  GA   979    38      5 M 35-39   30:37.8    9:53/M     
114   David Hodges            Covington  GA     987    49     14 M 45-49   30:42.4    9:54/M     
115   Brenda Kerr             Lizella  GA       991    60      1 F 60-64   30:43.7    9:55/M     
116   Chuck McMahan           Alpharetta  GA    223    49     15 M 45-49   30:49.3    9:56/M     
117   David Perry             Milledgeville  GA 239    64      3 M 60-64   30:50.5    9:57/M     
118   Steve Hardy             Lilburn  GA       182    47     16 M 45-49   30:54.3    9:58/M     
119   Oscar Harper, IV        Birmingham  AL    185    46     17 M 45-49   31:04.4    10:01/M    
120   Edward Shelor           Milledgeville  GA 70     52      5 M 50-54   31:12.8    10:04/M    
121   Autumn Perry            Milledgeville  GA 238    63      2 F 60-64   31:17.0    10:05/M    
122   Deb Wolfe               Centerville  VA   981    56      3 F 55-59   31:24.5    10:08/M    
123   Jennifer Pippin         Zebulon  GA       241    20      4 F 20-24   31:34.9    10:11/M    
124   Kimberlee Blazina       Mansfield  GA     124    36      7 F 35-39   31:38.3    10:12/M    
125   Joann Battle            Haddock  GA       50     55      4 F 55-59   31:47.7    10:15/M    
126   Randall Martin          Monroe  GA        215    52      6 M 50-54   31:53.5    10:17/M    
127   Ernest Warren           Sparta  GA        284    45     18 M 45-49   31:55.0    10:18/M    
128   Blair Rackett           Metter  GA        243    29      5 F 25-29   32:00.9    10:19/M    
129   Shannon Allen           Loganville  GA    105    40      6 F 40-44   32:01.3    10:20/M    
130   Zach Rackett            Metter  GA        244    31     12 M 30-34   32:01.8    10:20/M    
131   Jessy Bahn              EATONTON  GA      118    25      6 F 25-29   32:02.3    10:20/M    
132   Bob Bahn                Eatonton  GA      117    31     13 M 30-34   32:02.7    10:20/M    
133   Greg Banks              Covington  GA     984    50      7 M 50-54   32:03.9    10:20/M    
134   Jessica Elliott         Milledgeville  GA 67     28      7 F 25-29   32:06.1    10:21/M    
135   Allison Lowe            Macon  GA         967    23      5 F 20-24   32:06.6    10:21/M    
136   Rick Buck               Fayetteville  GA  134    42     10 M 40-44   32:07.1    10:22/M    
137   Hannah Watson           Forsyth  GA       287    19      4 F 15-19   32:07.8    10:22/M    
138   Carol Williams          Eatonton  GA      295    59      5 F 55-59   32:26.8    10:28/M    
139   Kathy Scogin            Athens  GA        973    40      7 F 40-44   32:35.7    10:31/M    
140   Toni Cheek              Kingsport  TN     146    52      4 F 50-54   32:44.7    10:34/M    
141   Dawn Wicker             Eatonton  GA      292    41      8 F 40-44   32:51.4    10:36/M    
142   Dani Beekman            Suwanee  GA       121    32      5 F 30-34   32:54.5    10:37/M    
143   Bethany Slocum          Macon  GA         260    31      6 F 30-34   33:06.5    10:41/M    
144   Waymond Boyer           Milledgeville  GA 127    29      7 M 25-29   33:08.2    10:41/M    
145   Jacob Cooter            Grovetown  GA     966    74      1 M 70-74   33:13.2    10:43/M    
146   Julie Barron            Decatur  GA       81     44      9 F 40-44   33:14.9    10:43/M    
147   Suzanne Stewart         Decatur  GA       79     43     10 F 40-44   33:15.3    10:44/M    
148   Tina Gillian            Milledgeville  GA 174    36      8 F 35-39   33:24.5    10:46/M    
149   Dayton Kort             Social Circle  GA 598    62      4 M 60-64   33:26.1    10:47/M    
150   Jill Dowler             Hilton Head  SC   54     41     11 F 40-44   33:27.6    10:47/M    
151   Jenifer Mills           Atlanta  GA       225    35      9 F 35-39   33:30.8    10:48/M    
152   Kaye Strickland         Milledgeville  GA 273    49      5 F 45-49   33:32.3    10:49/M    
153   Brenda Cooter           Grovetown  GA     965    64      3 F 60-64   33:47.5    10:54/M    
154   Karen Nolan             Fayetteville  GA  994    46      6 F 45-49   34:01.6    10:58/M    
155   Cheryl Skeen            Perry  GA         961    46      7 F 45-49   34:20.5    11:05/M    
156   Missi Upshaw            Centerville  GA   978    37     10 F 35-39   34:21.8    11:05/M    
157   Stanley Tripp           Mcdonough  GA     280    40     11 M 40-44   34:22.5    11:05/M    
158   Rene Allan              Milledgeville  GA 53     48      8 F 45-49   34:23.5    11:05/M    
159   Luke Gilreath           Covington  GA     175    31     14 M 30-34   34:29.1    11:07/M    
160   Marlece Bettis          Social Circle  GA 123    49      9 F 45-49   34:40.3    11:11/M    
161   Jennifer Brown          Monticello  GA    131    49     10 F 45-49   34:50.3    11:14/M    
162   Billy Lashley           Douglasville  GA  88     54      8 M 50-54   34:59.5    11:17/M    
163   Shelia Sanders          Macon  GA         250    51      5 F 50-54   35:05.6    11:19/M    
164   Mallory Grace           Mcdonough  GA     92     11      4 F 11-14   35:13.0    11:22/M    
165   David Grace             Mcdonough  GA     93     51      9 M 50-54   35:14.5    11:22/M    
166   Jessie Jordan           Covington  GA     206    23      6 F 20-24   35:16.0    11:23/M    
167   April Stafford                            263    32      7 F 30-34   35:29.7    11:27/M    
168   Kris Stevens            Eatonton  GA      266    37     11 F 35-39   35:31.1    11:27/M    
169   James MacIe             Jonesboro  GA     214    71      2 M 70-74   35:35.3    11:29/M    
170   Crystal Mullins         Eatonton  GA      229    28      8 F 25-29   36:09.4    11:40/M    
171   Kimberly Roe                              996    12      5 F 11-14   36:15.2    11:42/M    
172   Scott Johnson           Mcdonough  GA     201    44     12 M 40-44   36:20.2    11:43/M    
173   Taylor Dupree           Gray  GA          58     18      5 F 15-19   36:21.2    11:44/M    
174   Kati Turner             Atlanta  GA       282    29      9 F 25-29   36:28.9    11:46/M    
175   Robert Tyson            Eatonton  GA      64     51     10 M 50-54   36:31.0    11:47/M    
176   Devie Archebelle        Milledgeville  GA 109    42     12 F 40-44   37:04.5    11:57/M    
177   Allison Pierce          Montgomery  AL    1292   40     13 F 40-44   37:17.4    12:02/M    
178   Seth Wicker             Eatonton  GA      293    12      7 M 11-14   37:40.8    12:09/M    
179   Lynda Moon              Covington  GA     73     47     11 F 45-49   37:47.1    12:11/M    
180   Jennifer McKinley       Hampton  GA       222    40     14 F 40-44   38:20.7    12:22/M    
181   Kendall Hardy           Lilburn  GA       181    15      6 F 15-19   38:24.3    12:23/M    
182   Abby Shane              Covington  GA     254    32      8 F 30-34   38:50.9    12:32/M    
183   Chris Scammon           Rex  GA           251    65      3 M 65-69   39:02.9    12:35/M    
184   Karen Williams          Oxford  GA        972    34      9 F 30-34   39:04.6    12:36/M    
185   Kim Walpert             Athens  GA        970    45     12 F 45-49   39:05.5    12:36/M    
186   Lisa Duke               Jackson  GA       158    41     15 F 40-44   39:24.9    12:43/M    
187   Denise Moye             Eatonton  GA      701    49     13 F 45-49   39:27.7    12:44/M    
188   John Hesmer             Marietta  GA      191    71      3 M 70-74   40:12.4    12:58/M    
189   Crystal Wilkerson       Social Circle  GA 294    31     10 F 30-34   40:27.5    13:03/M    
190   Joan Baldridge          Jackson  GA       120    37     12 F 35-39   40:31.8    13:04/M    
191   Lisa Jordan             Covington  GA     207    44     16 F 40-44   40:59.0    13:13/M    
192   Michelle Higdon         Central  SC       80     45     14 F 45-49   41:01.1    13:14/M    
193   Lee Higdon              Central  SC       85     44     17 F 40-44   41:02.0    13:14/M    
194   Christopher Myers       Statham  GA       230    32     15 M 30-34   41:03.3    13:15/M    
195   Roger Keel              Valley  AL        69     57      4 M 55-59   41:05.3    13:15/M    
196   Lindley Jones           Milledgeville  GA 203    49     15 F 45-49   41:32.7    13:24/M    
197   Janice Walters                            962    59      6 F 55-59   41:58.1    13:32/M    
198   Danielle Hawkins        Haddock  GA       187    22      7 F 20-24   42:11.3    13:36/M    
199   Jerry Edmondsen                           968    66      4 M 65-69   42:21.8    13:40/M    
200   Ronnie Sanders          Macon  GA         249    53     11 M 50-54   42:46.5    13:48/M    
201   Ken Jasnau              Eatonton  GA      198    80      1 M 75-99   42:54.9    13:50/M    
202   Vicky Werner            Snellville  GA    290    59      7 F 55-59   42:56.5    13:51/M    
203   Shirley McGrady         Atlanta  GA       221    63      4 F 60-64   43:14.0    13:57/M    
204   Kelsey Smith            Milledgeville  GA 1297   9       2 F  0-10   43:16.1    13:57/M    
205   Denise Smith            Gray  GA          1299   38     13 F 35-39   43:19.4    13:58/M    
206   Marla Arnold            Marietta  GA      112    46     16 F 45-49   44:02.0    14:12/M    
207   Paula Fox               Macon  GA         166    53      6 F 50-54   44:23.8    14:19/M    
208   Susan Jones             Milledgeville  GA 205    48     17 F 45-49   45:49.6    14:47/M    
209   Phyllis Carstarphon     Macon  GA         990    54      7 F 50-54   46:03.7    14:51/M    
210   Justin Arnold           Marietta  GA      111    20      2 M 20-24   46:47.8    15:05/M    
211   Ron Landen              Columbus  GA      212    67      5 M 65-69   47:09.2    15:13/M    
212   Rhonda Kreuziger        Fayetteville  GA  210    42     18 F 40-44   47:42.7    15:23/M    
213   Cassidy Brown           Monticello  GA    130    14      6 F 11-14   48:02.7    15:30/M    
214   Al Duke                 Jackson  GA       156    50     12 M 50-54   49:49.7    16:04/M    
215   Nathan Howell           Atlanta  GA       194    22      3 M 20-24   50:42.0    16:21/M    
216   Tonya Tripp             Mcdonough  GA     281    42     19 F 40-44   51:07.9    16:29/M    
217   Savannah Allen          Loganville  GA    104    11      7 F 11-14   51:55.6    16:45/M    
218   Kevin Allen             Loganville  GA    102    36      6 M 35-39   52:22.4    16:54/M    
219   Melody Gaston           Eatonton  GA      173    53      8 F 50-54   52:49.2    17:02/M    
220   Chuckie Gaston          Eatonton  GA      172    20      4 M 20-24   52:49.8    17:02/M    
221   Jean Tripp              Mcdonough  GA     278    64      5 F 60-64   54:23.8    17:33/M    
222   Stan Tripp              Mcdonough  GA     279    64      5 M 60-64   54:45.0    17:40/M    
223   Heather Reed            Hull  GA          247    64      6 F 60-64   54:50.6    17:41/M    
224   Kim Johnson             Mcdonough  GA     200    44     20 F 40-44   54:53.5    17:42/M    
225   Amber Wiilliamsan                         52     21      8 F 20-24   55:18.6    17:50/M    
226   Clara Gross             Covington  GA     60     66      1 F 65-69   55:19.5    17:51/M    
227   Cindy Cook              Macon  GA         147    54      9 F 50-54   56:09.4    18:07/M    
228   Delilah O'Bryant        Fortvalley  GA    234    57      8 F 55-59   57:58.1    18:42/M    
229   Albert O'Bryant         Fort Valley  GA   233    56      5 M 55-59   58:07.1    18:45/M    
230   Paige Howell            Atlanta  GA       195    49     18 F 45-49   59:04.4    19:03/M    
231   Roger Olmsted           Duluth  GA        237    49     19 M 45-49   59:05.1    19:04/M    
232   Terry Howell            Atlanta  GA       196    50     13 M 50-54   59:05.9    19:04/M    



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News