Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
District of Columbia Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

SunTrust National Marathon Event

Washington, DC, March 26, 2011

[Marathon Open Cash Winners in Guntime Order | Marathon Wheelchair Results | Marathon Masters Cash Winners in Guntime Order | Overall Half Marathon Results in Nettime Order | Half Marathon Open Cash Winners in Guntime Order | Overall Relay Team Results in Nettime Order ]

Overall Marathon Results in Nettime Order

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/290  M3539 2:23:01 2:23:01  5:28 Michael Wardian        36 M     1 Arlington VA            
    2   1/280  M2529 2:28:08 2:28:08  5:39 Greg Wieczorek         29 M     8 Halifax NS              
    3   1/318  M3034 2:31:00 2:31:00  5:46 Wilson Komen           33 M     5 Washington DC           
    4   1/146  M1824 2:31:30 2:31:29  5:47 Dustin Whitlow         24 M     6 Arlington VA            
    5   2/280  M2529 2:33:42 2:33:41  5:52 Joe Kelly              25 M  3692 Arlington VA            
    6   2/318  M3034 2:33:51 2:33:49  5:52 Matt Woods             31 M    19 Falls Church VA         
    7   3/280  M2529 2:35:34 2:35:34  5:56 James Henry            28 M    63 Silver Spring MD        
    8   4/280  M2529 2:35:55 2:35:54  5:57 David Miller           27 M     7 Arlington VA            
    9   5/280  M2529 2:37:12 2:37:09  6:00 Adam Coon              26 M   762 Comfort WV              
   10   3/318  M3034 2:37:48 2:37:48  6:02 Jesse Graytock         30 M    27 Washington DC           
   11   4/318  M3034 2:38:49 2:38:39  6:04 Hugh Toland            30 M  3031 Fairfax VA              
   12   5/318  M3034 2:39:15 2:39:15  6:05 Brian Klick            31 M  3707 Havertown PA            
   13   2/290  M3539 2:39:35 2:39:33  6:06 Karsten Brown          36 M  3414 Front Royal VA          
   14   6/318  M3034 2:40:32 2:40:32  6:08 Joel Hess              30 M  3636 Charlottesville VA      
   15   3/290  M3539 2:41:22 2:41:22  6:10 Philippe Rolly         38 M     3 Mc Lean VA              
   16   7/318  M3034 2:42:48 2:42:45  6:13 Eddie Valentine        31 M  3084 Arlington VA            
   17   6/280  M2529 2:43:16 2:43:09  6:14 Sean Rath              27 M  2458 Hyattsville MD          
   18   8/318  M3034 2:44:01 2:43:50  6:15 Yuji Funakoshi         34 M  1136 Silver Spring MD        
   19   2/146  M1824 2:44:17 2:44:16  6:16 Andrew Jaffe           23 M    60 Baltimore MD            
   20   9/318  M3034 2:45:38 2:45:34  6:19 Aaron Schwartzbard     33 M  2690 Reston VA               
   21   7/280  M2529 2:47:51 2:47:50  6:25 Philip Turner          26 M  4062 Linthicum MD            
   22   1/208  M4549 2:49:10 2:49:06  6:27 Steven Peterson        45 M  2365 Fairfax Station VA      
   23   3/146  M1824 2:50:00 2:50:00  6:30 Michael Grese          21 M  1288 Baden PA                
   24   8/280  M2529 2:50:12 2:50:01  6:30 Brian Carnes           25 M   628 Leesburg VA             
   25   9/280  M2529 2:50:08 2:50:04  6:30 Patrick Murray         27 M    95 Washington DC           
   26   2/208  M4549 2:50:52 2:50:38  6:31 Thomas Jensen          47 M  1558 Oakton VA               
   27  10/318  M3034 2:50:59 2:50:49  6:31 Eric Lambi             31 M  3734 Auburndale MA           
   28   1/135  F3539 2:50:53 2:50:51  6:31 Nadezhda Tuptova       35 F    20 Gainesville FL          
   29   1/271  M4044 2:51:16 2:50:55  6:32 Sean Reilly            42 M  4283 Toms River NJ           
   30   4/290  M3539 2:51:03 2:51:00  6:32 Stephen Hibbs          39 M  1419 Minneapolis MN          
   31   5/290  M3539 2:51:15 2:51:15  6:32 Gancho Slavov          35 M  4002 Morgantown WV           
   32  11/318  M3034 2:51:21 2:51:17  6:32 Daven Oskvig           33 M  2298 Amherst NY              
   33   2/271  M4044 2:51:41 2:51:32  6:33 Matteo Mainetti        41 M  1930 Fairfax VA              
   34  10/280  M2529 2:51:49 2:51:34  6:33 Rollo Baker            25 M   329 Baltimore MD            
   35   3/208  M4549 2:52:00 2:51:50  6:34 Robert Denmark         45 M  3491 Arlington VA            
   36  12/318  M3034 2:52:00 2:51:57  6:34 Benjamin Gherardi      33 M  3576 Scottsdale AZ           
   37  11/280  M2529 2:55:47 2:51:58  6:34 Nick La Luzerne        28 M  1740 Madison WI              
   38  13/318  M3034 2:52:01 2:52:01  6:34 Philip Schmidt         33 M  2664 Washington DC           
   39  12/280  M2529 2:52:20 2:52:02  6:34 Daniel Zielaski        27 M    70 Washington DC           
   40  14/318  M3034 2:52:21 2:52:18  6:35 Chris Farley           34 M    12 Arlington VA            
   41   6/290  M3539 2:52:55 2:52:29  6:35 Olivier Leblond        38 M  1782 Arlington VA            
   42   3/271  M4044 2:52:31 2:52:30  6:35 Marc Beauchemin        44 M   373 Alexandria VA           
   43  15/318  M3034 2:53:06 2:52:48  6:36 Cory Dixon             31 M   918 Washington DC           
   44   4/146  M1824 2:53:00 2:52:49  6:36 Sean Burn              22 M  3428 Washington DC           
   45   1/306  F2529 2:53:05 2:53:03  6:36 Renee High             29 F    28 Virginia Beach VA       
   46  13/280  M2529 2:53:32 2:53:32  6:38 Eric Reinauer          29 M  2483 Arlington VA            
   47  16/318  M3034 2:58:11 2:53:46  6:38 Tommy Pyon             33 M  2430 Flushing NY             
   48   4/271  M4044 2:54:10 2:54:05  6:39 Kenichi Kawamoto       44 M  3688 New York NY             
   49   7/290  M3539 2:54:32 2:54:32  6:40 Franck Ricottier       38 M  2516 Pibrac                  
   50  14/280  M2529 2:55:07 2:54:56  6:41 Stephen Clark          27 M  3453 Arlington VA            
Record 2:21:17.6 by Patrick Moulton in 2009
   4/25/2011  7:50PM


                                                                      Page 2
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  15/280  M2529 2:55:21 2:55:11  6:41 David Grabosky         26 M  1267 Alexandria VA           
   52   5/271  M4044 2:59:44 2:55:30  6:42 Daniel Holland         41 M  1448 Pittsburgh PA           
   53  16/280  M2529 2:55:58 2:55:44  6:43 Gary Krugger           26 M  1727 Edinboro PA             
   54  17/280  M2529 2:56:32 2:56:24  6:44 Benjamin Feinberg      29 M  1047 Alexandria VA           
   55  18/280  M2529 2:56:56 2:56:41  6:45 Torsten Biernat        28 M   404 Springfield VA          
   56   8/290  M3539 2:58:16 2:57:26  6:47 Jason Beachy           36 M  3378 Falls Church VA         
   57   6/271  M4044 2:57:47 2:57:40  6:47 Todd Rowley            41 M  2583 Huntington NY           
   58  19/280  M2529 2:58:01 2:57:43  6:47 Brett Burnham          27 M  3429 Washington DC           
   59   9/290  M3539 2:58:35 2:58:34  6:49 Robert Riordan         37 M  2524 New York NY             
   60  17/318  M3034 2:58:50 2:58:35  6:49 Scott St. Onge         33 M  2888 Washington DC           
   61   5/146  M1824 2:59:30 2:59:22  6:51 Sean Dzierzanowski     22 M   977 Annapolis MD            
   62   7/271  M4044 2:59:23 2:59:22  6:51 Alexander Hoerniss     41 M  3641 Burscheid               
   63  20/280  M2529 3:00:01 2:59:28  6:51 Drew Deppen            27 M  4210 Chicago IL              
   64  18/318  M3034 2:59:30 2:59:30  6:51 Daniel Chulsky         31 M   701 Brooklyn NY             
   65  21/280  M2529 2:59:53 2:59:45  6:52 Jason Jones            29 M  1582 Hamilton Square NJ      
   66   6/146  M1824 2:59:56 2:59:53  6:52 Nicholas Minnella      23 M  4229 New York NY             
   67   1/174  M5054 2:59:57 2:59:56  6:52 Jean-Christophe Arcaz  50 M   286 Rockville MD            
   68  19/318  M3034 3:00:04 2:59:56  6:52 Kenneth Tso            31 M  3062 New York NY             
   69   7/146  M1824 3:00:26 3:00:20  6:53 Jon Loewus-Deitch      24 M  1867 Washington DC           
   70  20/318  M3034 3:00:43 3:00:24  6:53 Jacob Gantz            31 M  1164 Philadelphia PA         
   71   8/271  M4044 3:00:30 3:00:28  6:53 Christophe Marin       40 M  1952 Tournefeuille, Fr       
   72   8/146  M1824 3:00:57 3:00:28  6:53 Matthew Stutz          22 M  2944 Westerville OH          
   73  22/280  M2529 3:00:58 3:00:39  6:54 Daniel Hassouni        27 M  4265 Arlington VA            
   74  23/280  M2529 3:00:43 3:00:43  6:54 Omar Garcia            29 M  1165 Bronx NY                
   75   9/271  M4044 3:01:18 3:00:58  6:55 Michael Kayatin        44 M  3690 North Canton OH         
   76   9/146  M1824 3:01:11 3:01:01  6:55 Bradford Austin        22 M   301 Philadelphia PA         
   77  10/146  M1824 3:01:15 3:01:05  6:55 Philip Williams        19 M  3237 Silver Spring MD        
   78  24/280  M2529 3:01:29 3:01:11  6:55 David Ploskonka        29 M  4172 Baltimore MD            
   79  10/271  M4044 3:01:42 3:01:12  6:55 Tom Heinemann          41 M  3627 Falls Church VA         
   80  11/146  M1824 3:01:25 3:01:13  6:55 Alexander Wepsala      23 M  4088 Washington DC           
   81   2/135  F3539 3:01:25 3:01:23  6:56 Beth Woodward          35 F    17 Orrville OH             
   82  10/290  M3539 3:01:57 3:01:49  6:57 Michael Bergquist      38 M  4293 Salt Lake City UT       
   83  11/271  M4044 3:02:38 3:02:23  6:58 Daryl Hultquist        41 M  3657 Gaithersburg MD         
   84  12/271  M4044 3:02:29 3:02:27  6:58 Jean Yves Dubord       43 M   955 Colomiers               
   85  12/146  M1824 3:03:10 3:02:31  6:58 Patrick Hearn          20 M  4217 College Park MD         
   86  25/280  M2529 3:03:06 3:02:34  6:58 Andrew Blatecky        28 M   423 Washington DC           
   87  11/290  M3539 3:02:51 3:02:35  6:58 Sang-Hoon Kim          37 M  3700 Tumwater WA             
   88  13/271  M4044 3:05:40 3:02:52  6:59 Doug Boren             41 M   452 Centreville VA          
   89   4/208  M4549 3:03:30 3:03:06  7:00 Sirak Zewdie           47 M  4120 South Elgin IL          
   90   3/135  F3539 3:03:11 3:03:11  7:00 Lisa Reichmann         36 F    16 Gaithersburg MD         
   91  21/318  M3034 3:03:44 3:03:15  7:00 Christopher Lombardi   33 M  4196 Washington DC           
   92  14/271  M4044 3:03:32 3:03:16  7:00 Thomas Greene          44 M  1280 Brooklyn NY             
   93  15/271  M4044 3:03:40 3:03:22  7:00 Thor Kirleis           41 M  1683 North Reading MA        
   94  22/318  M3034 3:04:26 3:03:32  7:00 L. Alex Kahl           31 M  4222 Washington DC           
   95   1/210  F3034 3:03:38 3:03:38  7:01 Amanda West            34 F  3198 New York NY             
   96   2/174  M5054 3:03:46 3:03:43  7:01 Larry Goldfarb         51 M  1242 Great Falls VA          
   97  26/280  M2529 3:04:12 3:03:46  7:01 Peter Nguyen           27 M  3853 North Potomac MD        
   98  16/271  M4044 3:04:19 3:03:47  7:01 Drew Vandenbrul        40 M  3096 Glen Mills PA           
   99  27/280  M2529 3:04:53 3:04:35  7:03 Christopher Smith      26 M  2826 Hoboken NJ              
  100  28/280  M2529 3:05:31 3:05:16  7:04 Tyler Burke            25 M   572 Washington DC           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 3
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  23/318  M3034 3:05:32 3:05:24  7:05 Kieran Garvey          31 M  3568 Rego Park NY            
  102  24/318  M3034 3:05:37 3:05:25  7:05 Jonathan Betanoff      31 M   397 Miami FL                
  103  17/271  M4044 3:05:31 3:05:31  7:05 Joerg Schroeder        43 M  2678 Rockville MD            
  104  18/271  M4044 3:06:29 3:05:42  7:05 Thomas Dourte          42 M   936 Lebanon PA              
  105   2/306  F2529 3:06:05 3:05:44  7:06 Maura Wieczorek        29 F  3221 Halifax NS              
  106  13/146  M1824 3:06:16 3:05:49  7:06 Michael Haydell        20 M  4161 East Jordan MI          
  107  25/318  M3034 3:07:04 3:06:00  7:06 Jason Wocks            31 M  3261 London ON               
  108  29/280  M2529 3:06:26 3:06:08  7:06 Andrew Azman           29 M   304 Washington DC           
  109  12/290  M3539 3:07:09 3:06:18  7:07 Vladimir Riedl         39 M  3938 Zulova                  
  110  13/290  M3539 3:06:41 3:06:23  7:07 William Parker         37 M  2331 Fort Belvoir VI         
  111  30/280  M2529 3:06:30 3:06:24  7:07 Sean Greear            29 M  1274 Winter Haven FL         
  112   5/208  M4549 3:06:43 3:06:39  7:08 Danval Taylor          47 M  2990 Brooklyn NY             
  113   1/74   M5559 3:07:08 3:06:47  7:08 Dana Beyeler           59 M   401 Russell PA              
  114  31/280  M2529 3:07:23 3:06:50  7:08 Marshall Martin        25 M  1968 Mount Crawford VA       
  115  32/280  M2529 3:07:25 3:06:54  7:08 Nicholas Geboy         29 M  3572 Arlington VA            
  116  19/271  M4044 3:06:55 3:06:55  7:08 Deukwoo Kwon           42 M  1737 Ellicott City MD        
  117  14/290  M3539 3:07:00 3:06:58  7:08 David Martinez         39 M  1972 Tournefeuille           
  118   3/174  M5054 3:07:14 3:07:14  7:09 Albino Castro          51 M   641 Brookeville MD          
  119  14/146  M1824 3:07:44 3:07:18  7:09 James Bailey           24 M   316 Milford DE              
  120  33/280  M2529 3:07:31 3:07:19  7:09 Rowland Boateng        29 M   431 New York NY             
  121  26/318  M3034 3:07:45 3:07:35  7:10 Darren Thompson        34 M  4040 Bel Air MD              
  122  27/318  M3034 3:08:14 3:07:42  7:10 Thomas Cortese         31 M   772 New York NY             
  123  20/271  M4044 3:08:43 3:07:45  7:10 Yoshihisa Nozawa       44 M  2246 Brookline MA            
  124  34/280  M2529 3:07:53 3:07:47  7:10 Mark Brissette         27 M   507 Washington DC           
  125  35/280  M2529 3:07:51 3:07:48  7:10 Geoffrey Adleman       28 M   219 Arlington VA            
  126   1/119  F4044 3:07:57 3:07:52  7:10 Karine Falgon          40 F    62 3100 Montlucon          
  127   6/208  M4549 3:10:15 3:07:55  7:10 Hiroyuki Hosoi         49 M  1469 Arlington VA            
  128  28/318  M3034 3:08:18 3:08:00  7:11 Andrew Smith           30 M  2822 Baltimore MD            
  129  36/280  M2529 3:08:35 3:08:08  7:11 Gregory Lindquist      28 M  1846 Arlington VA            
  130  15/146  M1824 3:08:36 3:08:08  7:11 Charles Shackelford    23 M  2726 Arlington VA            
  131  21/271  M4044 3:08:29 3:08:14  7:11 Timothy Loomis         42 M  1874 Newport News VA         
  132  29/318  M3034 3:08:46 3:08:25  7:12 John Rutherford        31 M  2601 Alexandria VA           
  133  22/271  M4044 3:08:41 3:08:29  7:12 Carlos Ordonez         40 M  3871 Mexico                  
  134   3/306  F2529 3:10:13 3:08:36  7:12 Haley Breig            25 F   495 Washington DC           
  135  30/318  M3034 3:09:06 3:08:38  7:12 Jimmy Mauger           31 M  3787 Fairfax VA              
  136   4/306  F2529 3:09:26 3:08:39  7:12 Jessica Bird           28 F  3398 Chicago IL              
  137  31/318  M3034 3:11:00 3:08:56  7:13 Joey Hess              30 M  4188 Fredericksburg VA       
  138  16/146  M1824 3:10:08 3:09:03  7:13 Jacob Gilden           22 M  3580 Washington DC           
  139   7/208  M4549 3:09:44 3:09:04  7:13 Robert Tregoning       45 M  3050 Silver Spring MD        
  140   2/74   M5559 3:09:19 3:09:05  7:13 Denny Jordan           59 M  1586 Roseville MN            
  141  15/290  M3539 3:09:46 3:09:12  7:13 Jonathan Gannon        37 M  1162 Silver Spring MD        
  142  16/290  M3539 3:09:24 3:09:15  7:14 James Cahill           35 M  3329 Alexandria VA           
  143  32/318  M3034 3:10:17 3:09:23  7:14 Justin Keesee          31 M  1624 Panama City Beach FL    
  144  17/146  M1824 3:09:40 3:09:26  7:14 Thomas Savarese        22 M  3973 Huntington Station NY   
  145  17/290  M3539 3:09:30 3:09:30  7:14 Steven Graff           37 M  1270 Long Valley NJ          
  146   4/174  M5054 3:09:46 3:09:37  7:14 Thierry Leroux         52 M  3740 Silver Spring MD        
  147  18/146  M1824 3:10:10 3:09:39  7:14 Michael McMonagle      20 M  4166 Annapolis MD            
  148  33/318  M3034 3:10:10 3:09:39  7:14 Ben Waite              31 M  4182 Annapolis MD            
  149  19/146  M1824 3:10:13 3:09:40  7:15 Zachary Moyer          24 M  2149 Orefield PA             
  150  18/290  M3539 3:09:55 3:09:43  7:15 Keith Knipling         35 M    67 Alexandria VA           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 4
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  34/318  M3034 3:10:16 3:09:43  7:15 Keith Levasseur        32 M  1812 Glen Burnie MD          
  152  37/280  M2529 3:10:25 3:09:43  7:15 Jeff Chapman           29 M   670 Harriman TN             
  153  19/290  M3539 3:10:00 3:09:50  7:15 Larry Card             39 M  4208 Las Vegas NV            
  154  20/290  M3539 3:10:02 3:09:52  7:15 Anthony Cook           36 M   756 Washington DC           
  155  21/290  M3539 3:10:09 3:09:55  7:15 Koji Yasuno            37 M  3287 Bethesda MD             
  156  22/290  M3539 3:11:05 3:09:56  7:15 Reza Mahbod            38 M  3768 Arlington VA            
  157  38/280  M2529 3:10:33 3:10:01  7:15 Tim Walsh              25 M  4251 Washington DC           
  158  39/280  M2529 3:11:45 3:10:05  7:15 Eike Blohm             28 M   429 Baltimore MD            
  159  35/318  M3034 3:11:09 3:10:32  7:16 Clinton Illar          31 M  1521 Somerset PA             
  160  20/146  M1824 3:11:04 3:10:38  7:17 Theodore Shapiro       23 M  2733 Mt. Airy MD             
  161   1/80   F4549 3:10:44 3:10:43  7:17 Cheri Fine             46 F  1069 Atlanta GA              
  162  23/290  M3539 3:11:21 3:10:49  7:17 Robert Villanueva      38 M  4073 Cockeysville MD         
  163  36/318  M3034 3:11:05 3:10:50  7:17 William Bokus          34 M   437 Washington Dc DC        
  164  24/290  M3539 3:11:28 3:10:51  7:17 Anthony De Luise       35 M   861 Ashburn VA              
  165   2/80   F4549 3:11:04 3:10:53  7:17 Claudette Augert       47 F   299 Edmonton AB             
  166  37/318  M3034 3:12:16 3:11:01  7:18 Justin Cawley          32 M   647 Astoria NY              
  167  38/318  M3034 3:12:30 3:11:15  7:18 Peter Burnham          32 M  3430 Arlington VA            
  168  39/318  M3034 3:12:19 3:11:23  7:18 Brian Young            34 M  3298 Arlington VA            
  169  25/290  M3539 3:12:01 3:11:26  7:19 Brian Demarco          35 M   881 Washington DC           
  170  40/280  M2529 3:11:43 3:11:30  7:19 Quentin Glorieux       27 M  3583 Potomac MD              
  171  21/146  M1824 3:12:11 3:11:39  7:19 Kevin Eaton            23 M   980 Baltimore MD            
  172  23/271  M4044 3:12:08 3:11:47  7:19 Makoto Kitamura        42 M  1687 New York NY             
  173   3/74   M5559 3:12:05 3:11:52  7:20 Dale Heinen            55 M  1396 Shoreview MN            
  174  24/271  M4044 3:12:47 3:11:55  7:20 Robert Trenkamp        40 M  4249 Potomac MD              
  175  25/271  M4044 3:14:30 3:11:58  7:20 John Regan             41 M  2477 Lansdale PA             
  176  26/290  M3539 3:13:39 3:12:16  7:20 Eduardo Wisbrun        39 M  3252 Washington DC           
  177  41/280  M2529 3:12:36 3:12:25  7:21 Jesse Gaylord          26 M  1189 Washington DC           
  178   2/210  F3034 3:12:54 3:12:26  7:21 Patricia Soumoff       32 F  2867 Port Saint Lucie FL     
  179  26/271  M4044 3:13:05 3:12:30  7:21 Joseph Vida            40 M  3115 Reston VA               
  180   8/208  M4549 3:12:56 3:12:41  7:21 Luigi Buffone          49 M  3420 Frankfort IL            
  181   5/306  F2529 3:13:31 3:12:44  7:22 Maricela Sanchez Y Tor 29 F  2626 Mahwah NJ               
  182   9/208  M4549 3:13:06 3:12:48  7:22 Jamey Burden           45 M   568 Arlington VA            
  183  42/280  M2529 3:13:39 3:12:50  7:22 Carson Bennett         29 M  3393 Washington DC           
  184  27/290  M3539 3:12:59 3:12:58  7:22 Marcos Rodriguez       35 M  4241 College Park MD         
  185  40/318  M3034 3:13:56 3:12:58  7:22 Henry Nelson           33 M  2200 Reston VA               
  186  27/271  M4044 3:13:26 3:13:07  7:22 Sean Ward              40 M  3160 Washington DC           
  187  41/318  M3034 3:13:55 3:13:23  7:23 Kyle Barton            32 M  4122 Falls Church VA         
  188  28/290  M3539 3:13:54 3:13:25  7:23 Craig Jennings         35 M  1555 Washington DC           
  189  28/271  M4044 3:14:01 3:13:29  7:23 Matt Witlin            40 M  3255 Herndon VA              
  190  29/271  M4044 3:14:03 3:13:29  7:23 Andrew Getzin          42 M  1207 Ithaca NY               
  191  29/290  M3539 3:14:12 3:13:36  7:24 Justin Branson         36 M   488 Washington DC           
  192  30/290  M3539 3:14:13 3:13:44  7:24 Thomas Shugart         38 M  2765 Newport RI              
  193  42/318  M3034 3:14:43 3:13:47  7:24 Chris Hatton           34 M    57 Washington DC           
  194   1/35   F5054 3:14:35 3:13:57  7:24 Deedee Loughran        52 F  3758 Oak Hill VA             
  195  31/290  M3539 3:15:37 3:14:08  7:25 Pete Mandeville        35 M  1941 Wilmington DE           
  196   4/135  F3539 3:14:47 3:14:13  7:25 Eva Chase              36 F  3444 Davenport FL            
  197  32/290  M3539 3:14:37 3:14:13  7:25 Greg Ridlington        37 M  2518 Alexandria VA           
  198  22/146  M1824 3:16:36 3:14:22  7:25 Joseph Bucher          21 M   555 Harrisonburg VA         
  199  43/318  M3034 3:15:01 3:14:24  7:25 Eric Christman         33 M   698 Berwyn PA               
  200  43/280  M2529 3:14:27 3:14:27  7:25 Daniel Babinski        25 M  3359 Washington DC           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 5
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  10/208  M4549 3:15:05 3:14:39  7:26 Will Beam              45 M  3381 Reston VA               
  202  11/208  M4549 3:14:53 3:14:40  7:26 Jim Roche              49 M  2540 Lancaster PA            
  203  33/290  M3539 3:15:16 3:14:41  7:26 Rich Cochrane          37 M   726 Frederick MD            
  204  30/271  M4044 3:15:05 3:14:43  7:26 Stefan Krannitz        42 M  1717 Fredericksburg VA       
  205  12/208  M4549 3:15:21 3:14:46  7:26 Howard Shelanski       46 M  2746 Washington DC           
  206  34/290  M3539 3:15:02 3:14:52  7:26 Delgado Campbell       37 M   605 Roosevelt NY            
  207  23/146  M1824 3:15:40 3:15:04  7:27 Paul Grillot           19 M  1293 New York NY             
  208  35/290  M3539 3:15:18 3:15:04  7:27 Phillip Autry          37 M  4204 Alexandria VA           
  209   1/156  F1824 3:16:04 3:15:05  7:27 Annika Bannon          21 F   337 Hopkinton MA            
  210  44/318  M3034 3:16:23 3:15:08  7:27 David Horton           31 M  1465 Natick MA               
  211  36/290  M3539 3:15:31 3:15:08  7:27 Rodger Harvey          36 M  1375 Richwood OH             
  212  45/318  M3034 3:15:45 3:15:11  7:27 Ben Fusco              33 M  1140 Baltimore MD            
  213  37/290  M3539 3:15:43 3:15:30  7:28 David Peters           35 M    87 Washington DC           
  214  46/318  M3034 3:15:53 3:15:35  7:28 Jim Malone             33 M  1937 Greenville SC           
  215  13/208  M4549 3:15:49 3:15:36  7:28 Graeme Douglas         48 M   935 Washington, Dc DC       
  216  31/271  M4044 3:15:45 3:15:43  7:28 Jaime Escaler          40 M  3524 New York NY             
  217  44/280  M2529 3:16:25 3:15:43  7:28 Tim Dewland            29 M  3499 Somerville MA           
  218  38/290  M3539 3:18:55 3:16:02  7:29 Derik Hinz             38 M  3639 Charlottesville VA      
  219  24/146  M1824 3:16:36 3:16:02  7:29 Martin McDonald        22 M  4165 Annapolis MD            
  220  14/208  M4549 3:16:34 3:16:03  7:29 Steven Teplitz         45 M  4038 Chevy Chase DC          
  221  45/280  M2529 3:16:33 3:16:06  7:29 Sean Gonzalez          26 M  1250 Washington DC           
  222  25/146  M1824 3:16:30 3:16:09  7:29 Michael Grove          19 M  1301 Winchester VA           
  223  47/318  M3034 3:16:27 3:16:15  7:30 Michael Dusenbery      32 M   971 Columbia MD             
  224  46/280  M2529 3:18:12 3:16:21  7:30 Christopher Lesenski   25 M  1810 Greenfield MA           
  225  26/146  M1824 3:17:30 3:16:24  7:30 Kyle Wong              21 M  3268 College Park DC         
  226   5/174  M5054 3:17:00 3:16:26  7:30 Timothy Byram          53 M   589 Falls Church VA         
  227  15/208  M4549 3:17:11 3:16:33  7:30 Matt Anderson          45 M   267 Fairfax VA              
  228  48/318  M3034 3:18:09 3:16:38  7:30 James Caudill          33 M   644 Virginia Beach VA       
  229   3/210  F3034 3:18:46 3:16:41  7:31 Emma Raub              31 F  2459 Brooklyn NY             
  230  27/146  M1824 3:18:41 3:16:44  7:31 Constantin Hoffmann    21 M  1443 Bad Nenndorf            
  231  49/318  M3034 3:17:20 3:16:47  7:31 Austin Biggus          33 M   407 Hanover PA              
  232  47/280  M2529 3:28:55 3:16:53  7:31 Christopher Jones      27 M  4189 Fairfax VA              
  233   2/119  F4044 3:17:44 3:16:55  7:31 Lori Gleichenhaus      40 F  1236 Ft Belvoir VA           
  234  48/280  M2529 3:18:58 3:17:00  7:31 Kevin Sajdak           25 M  3968 New York NY             
  235  32/271  M4044 3:18:20 3:17:00  7:31 Conrad Fernandes       43 M  4158 Silver Spring MD        
  236   3/80   F4549 3:17:18 3:17:05  7:31 Connie Gardner         47 F  4289 Medina OH               
  237  50/318  M3034 3:17:33 3:17:10  7:32 Dan Pittorino          30 M  2388 New York NY             
  238  28/146  M1824 3:19:07 3:17:17  7:32 Thomas Kinrade         23 M  1679 Washington DC           
  239  33/271  M4044 3:18:37 3:17:19  7:32 Matt Fahnestock        43 M  3529 Vienna VA               
  240  34/271  M4044 3:17:59 3:17:21  7:32 Dennis Billings        42 M   408 Woodbridge VA           
  241  39/290  M3539 3:18:04 3:17:25  7:32 Stuart Steinberg       38 M  2905 Chester Springs PA      
  242   2/156  F1824 3:19:20 3:17:26  7:32 Theresa Crowgey        23 F   811 Durham NC               
  243   3/119  F4044 3:18:51 3:17:46  7:33 Sandrine Falgon        40 F  1029 Washington DC           
  244  40/290  M3539 3:18:19 3:17:56  7:33 Criss Chang            35 M   661 Chicago IL              
  245   4/210  F3034 3:18:19 3:17:56  7:33 Jessica Spears         33 F  2875 Charlottesville VA      
  246  41/290  M3539 3:18:49 3:18:00  7:34 Hunter Lindsey         39 M  1849 Lorton VA               
  247  29/146  M1824 3:24:14 3:18:02  7:34 Gregory Boyajian       22 M   471 Lumberton NJ            
  248  49/280  M2529 3:19:13 3:18:04  7:34 Michael Tuddenham      27 M  4059 Mechanicsburg PA        
  249  51/318  M3034 3:18:51 3:18:05  7:34 Tim Cunningham         33 M  3475 Washington DC           
  250  52/318  M3034 3:18:30 3:18:10  7:34 Michael Piet           33 M  2384 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 6
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  251  35/271  M4044 3:18:42 3:18:10  7:34 Dennis Senackerib      43 M  3986 Media PA                
  252  42/290  M3539 3:18:32 3:18:12  7:34 Hideo Kajiwara         37 M  1602 West New York NJ        
  253  16/208  M4549 3:19:00 3:18:17  7:34 Thomas Bold, III       46 M  4125 Falls Church VA         
  254   6/306  F2529 3:18:54 3:18:18  7:34 Lauren Buckel          26 F   557 Providence RI           
  255  36/271  M4044 3:19:08 3:18:19  7:34 Chris Starrs           44 M  2900 Bristow VA              
  256  50/280  M2529 3:18:36 3:18:21  7:34 Travis Pietila         28 M  3902 Charlottesville VA      
  257  53/318  M3034 3:20:34 3:18:23  7:34 Peter Young            33 M  3300 Arlington MA            
  258  37/271  M4044 3:19:31 3:18:31  7:35 Ken Conahan            43 M  3462 Easton PA               
  259  54/318  M3034 3:19:24 3:18:43  7:35 Don Stakes             31 M  2891 Port Tobacco MD         
  260  38/271  M4044 3:19:05 3:18:46  7:35 Sebastien Charieau-Gui 42 M   673 Washington DC           
  261  30/146  M1824 3:19:26 3:18:49  7:35 Kennth Decker          24 M  3487 Beltsville MD           
  262   6/174  M5054 3:19:00 3:18:49  7:35 Jacques Lecuyer        51 M  1784 Washington DC           
  263  55/318  M3034 3:19:28 3:18:55  7:36 David Beck             32 M   375 Vienna VA               
  264  56/318  M3034 3:25:08 3:18:59  7:36 Adam Wytko             30 M  4115 Columbia MD             
  265  17/208  M4549 3:19:35 3:19:00  7:36 Jack Brownell          49 M  3419 Rockville MD            
  266  43/290  M3539 3:19:44 3:19:06  7:36 Matt Domsalla          36 M   929 Springfield VA          
  267   5/210  F3034 3:19:35 3:19:15  7:36 Blaine Sigety          30 F  3994 Alexandria VA           
  268  31/146  M1824 3:51:42 3:19:18  7:37 Chris Prihoda          24 M  3917 Hamilton NJ             
  269  44/290  M3539 3:19:53 3:19:23  7:37 Jacques Goupil         35 M  4298 Brighton MA             
  270  57/318  M3034 3:19:45 3:19:32  7:37 Hafiz Shaikh           32 M  2730 Columbia MD             
  271   7/174  M5054 3:20:17 3:19:41  7:37 David Pierce           54 M  2381 New York NY             
  272  32/146  M1824 3:22:39 3:19:43  7:38 Carlton Taylor         23 M  2989 Philadelphia PA         
  273  18/208  M4549 3:20:01 3:19:46  7:38 Chris Miloscia         48 M  2105 Stow OH                 
  274  45/290  M3539 3:20:31 3:19:49  7:38 John Thompson          39 M  4294 Alexandria VA           
  275   6/210  F3034 3:21:13 3:19:52  7:38 Lisa Albrecht          30 F   235 Reston VA               
  276  33/146  M1824 3:21:11 3:19:53  7:38 Michael Nickerson      22 M  2224 Poquoson VA             
  277  39/271  M4044 3:24:28 3:19:54  7:38 Raphael Jones          41 M  3683 Philadelphia PA         
  278  19/208  M4549 3:21:36 3:19:55  7:38 David Vankampen        49 M  3098 Frederick MD            
  279  20/208  M4549 3:20:11 3:19:56  7:38 Frank Williams         46 M  3232 Hudson OH               
  280  40/271  M4044 3:20:16 3:19:57  7:38 Winson Cumberland      40 M   819 McLean VA               
  281  46/290  M3539 3:21:03 3:19:58  7:38 Graig Kluge            38 M  4191 Cleveland Heights OH    
  282  21/208  M4549 3:21:38 3:20:00  7:38 Lon Krall              48 M  1714 Springfield VA          
  283  47/290  M3539 3:20:27 3:20:03  7:38 Steven Lee             39 M  1797 New York NY             
  284  48/290  M3539 3:21:35 3:20:05  7:38 Matthew Young          36 M  3299 Hurricane WV            
  285  49/290  M3539 3:20:58 3:20:09  7:39 Garth Superville       35 M  4026 Washington DC           
  286  41/271  M4044 3:23:25 3:20:11  7:39 Mike Mango             41 M  3778 Greensboro NC           
  287  42/271  M4044 3:20:56 3:20:11  7:39 Kei Sekiguchi          42 M  2710 Quantico VA             
  288  34/146  M1824 3:32:34 3:20:17  7:39 Matthew Davis          24 M  3482 Washington DC           
  289  43/271  M4044 3:20:53 3:20:17  7:39 Wayne Breslyn          43 M   498 Rockville MD            
  290   3/156  F1824 3:21:39 3:20:23  7:39 Jessica Chin           24 F   687 Washington DC           
  291   7/306  F2529 3:22:00 3:20:35  7:39 Amanda Hicks           27 F    53 Washington DC           
  292  51/280  M2529 3:20:48 3:20:38  7:40 Dovid Fein             27 M  1046 Astoria NY              
  293   8/174  M5054 3:21:30 3:20:39  7:40 Jeffrey Noone          53 M  3858 Dunn Loring VA          
  294  52/280  M2529 3:25:45 3:20:40  7:40 Adam Reuscher          28 M  2490 Arlington VA            
  295  58/318  M3034 3:21:22 3:20:41  7:40 Timothy Kearns         30 M  1621 Bear DE                 
  296  44/271  M4044 3:21:47 3:20:44  7:40 Seth Jayson            41 M  3673 Annandale VA            
  297  53/280  M2529 3:30:43 3:20:50  7:40 Todd Richardson        26 M  2512 New York NY             
  298  50/290  M3539 3:21:00 3:20:51  7:40 David Javaheri         39 M  1549 Needham MA              
  299  59/318  M3034 3:21:25 3:20:52  7:40 Jared Stangl           32 M  2895 Manassas VA             
  300  51/290  M3539 3:24:32 3:20:57  7:40 Dino Sciulli           36 M  3983 Washington D.C. DC      
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 7
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  301  52/290  M3539 3:21:31 3:20:57  7:40 James Rawlins          37 M  3927 Charles Town WV         
  302   2/35   F5054 3:21:31 3:21:00  7:40 Sun Miner              50 F  2107 Ellicott City MD        
  303  54/280  M2529 3:27:38 3:21:20  7:41 Zachary Hartnett       26 M  3618 Morehead City NC        
  304  55/280  M2529 3:23:45 3:21:35  7:42 Craig Gaver            27 M  1186 Washington DC           
  305  60/318  M3034 3:22:57 3:21:43  7:42 Joshua Staley          34 M  2892 Elkridge MD             
  306   9/174  M5054 3:22:16 3:21:43  7:42 Eric Ford              50 M  1096 Edmond OK               
  307  53/290  M3539 3:21:49 3:21:44  7:42 Chris Miller           37 M  2086 Alexandria VA           
  308  61/318  M3034 3:22:09 3:21:49  7:42 Sakai Takafumi         33 M  2974 Flushing Ny NY          
  309  54/290  M3539 3:22:29 3:21:53  7:42 Jeffrey Dutton         38 M   975 Washington DC           
  310  55/290  M3539 3:27:22 3:21:57  7:43 Andre Lobo             37 M  4225 Arlington VA            
  311  22/208  M4549 3:23:08 3:21:57  7:43 Alex Lukic             45 M  1896 Alexandria VA           
  312  23/208  M4549 3:22:43 3:22:07  7:43 Thomas Dente           45 M   887 New Rochelle NY         
  313  62/318  M3034 3:23:04 3:22:11  7:43 Alex Paul              32 M  3888 Astoria NY              
  314  56/280  M2529 3:22:36 3:22:14  7:43 Nathan Edmunds         27 M   986 Washington DC           
  315  57/280  M2529 3:24:57 3:22:26  7:44 Jonathan Ober          26 M  2254 Royersford PA           
  316  10/174  M5054 3:23:37 3:22:27  7:44 Yuji Hata              50 M  3621 West Windsor NJ         
  317  45/271  M4044 3:23:00 3:22:29  7:44 Brian Bartholomew      43 M  3374 Charlottesville VA      
  318  46/271  M4044 3:22:59 3:22:29  7:44 John Ferguson          44 M  3534 Charlottesville VA      
  319  47/271  M4044 3:23:08 3:22:30  7:44 Jeffrey Davis          42 M   853 Fairfax VA              
  320  56/290  M3539 3:22:51 3:22:31  7:44 Yoshihiro Nozaki       36 M  2245 Rochester NY            
  321  24/208  M4549 3:23:37 3:22:31  7:44 Michael Stluka         49 M  4020 Orland Park IL          
  322  58/280  M2529 3:23:17 3:22:44  7:44 Allen Denson           29 M  3492 Alexandria VA           
  323  63/318  M3034 3:23:04 3:23:00  7:45 Daniel Osias           30 M  2297 New Haven CT            
  324  35/146  M1824 3:24:21 3:23:01  7:45 Erik Giard-Chase       24 M  3578 Burlington VT           
  325  11/174  M5054 3:23:54 3:23:03  7:45 Lee Sherbakoff         52 M  2752 Arlington VA            
  326   7/210  F3034 3:24:25 3:23:03  7:45 Julie Murray           31 F  2173 Nottingham MD           
  327   8/306  F2529 3:24:32 3:23:08  7:45 Alexandra Cohen        27 F  3459 Baltimore MD            
  328  25/208  M4549 3:24:31 3:23:08  7:45 Yasuo Oda              49 M  3866 Ellicott City MD        
  329  59/280  M2529 3:24:38 3:23:12  7:45 Steven Cornish         26 M   769 Washington DC           
  330   5/135  F3539 3:23:21 3:23:14  7:46 Lori Glebocki          38 F  1234 Severna Park MD         
  331   9/306  F2529 3:23:50 3:23:15  7:46 Kiera Smith            25 F    79 Westwood NJ             
  332  60/280  M2529 3:24:12 3:23:17  7:46 Brian Cook             28 M   757 Arlington VA            
  333  36/146  M1824 3:28:35 3:23:20  7:46 Antoine Brantley       24 M   489 Washington DC           
  334  57/290  M3539 3:27:51 3:23:27  7:46 Chad Beechboard        36 M   378 Cross Junction VA       
  335  12/174  M5054 3:24:08 3:23:29  7:46 Milton Diaz            51 M   903 Dumfires VA             
  336  58/290  M3539 3:24:52 3:23:30  7:46 David Blanke           37 M   422 Edgewater NJ            
  337  26/208  M4549 3:23:46 3:23:37  7:46 Yuichi Takano          45 M  2975 Scarsdale NY            
  338  61/280  M2529 3:24:24 3:23:49  7:47 Jeffrey Wieland        28 M  3222 Baltimore MD            
  339  62/280  M2529 3:24:28 3:23:51  7:47 Robert Foreman         25 M  1098 Washington DC           
  340  59/290  M3539 3:24:24 3:24:01  7:47 Christopher Hemrick    39 M  1403 Centreville VA          
  341  64/318  M3034 3:24:49 3:24:04  7:47 Seth Peabody           30 M  2344 Cambridge MA            
  342  48/271  M4044 3:24:33 3:24:08  7:48 Jeffrey Contract       42 M   752 Chevy Chase MD          
  343  37/146  M1824 3:25:33 3:24:17  7:48 Henry Strong           22 M  2936 Annapolis MD            
  344  60/290  M3539 3:24:55 3:24:21  7:48 Soeren Ulrik Soender   36 M  2854 Rockville MD            
  345  63/280  M2529 3:31:22 3:24:22  7:48 Donnie Tietsema        26 M  4045 Ann Arbor MI            
  346  65/318  M3034 3:25:45 3:24:26  7:48 Andrew Merritt         31 M  2069 Culpeper VA             
  347  10/306  F2529 3:25:41 3:24:28  7:48 Ardene Kidby           26 F  1657 Springfield VA          
  348  27/208  M4549 3:24:45 3:24:31  7:48 Bill Mullaney          46 M  3834 Sayville NY             
  349  13/174  M5054 3:26:26 3:24:35  7:49 Harry Linde            51 M   106 Sterling VA             
  350  49/271  M4044 3:25:30 3:24:41  7:49 Chandramouli Nagarajan 43 M  2183 South Riding VA         
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 8
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  351   4/74   M5559 3:25:24 3:24:44  7:49 Robert Towne           58 M  4052 Arlington VA            
  352  38/146  M1824 3:26:02 3:24:52  7:49 David McNally          19 M  3810 Staten Island NY        
  353  61/290  M3539 3:24:56 3:24:53  7:49 Josh Kline             35 M  1693 Saint Augustine FL      
  354  11/306  F2529 3:25:34 3:24:55  7:49 Rebecca Rampton        28 F  3924 Lehi UT                 
  355  66/318  M3034 3:27:24 3:24:57  7:50 David Kirk             31 M  3705 Washington DC           
  356  50/271  M4044 3:26:05 3:25:04  7:50 James Lopez            40 M  4270 Bethesda MD             
  357  62/290  M3539 3:25:59 3:25:06  7:50 Hugh Davis             38 M   852 Westport CT             
  358  64/280  M2529 3:36:39 3:25:18  7:50 Rutledge McMillin      28 M  3808 Jackson MS              
  359  28/208  M4549 3:25:33 3:25:21  7:50 Esteban Enriquez       46 M  1012 Brooklyn NY             
  360  51/271  M4044 3:26:51 3:25:22  7:50 Alex Butler            40 M   584 Washington DC           
  361  14/174  M5054 3:26:59 3:25:27  7:51 Jack Chambers          50 M   654 Boone NC                
  362   8/210  F3034 3:25:55 3:25:29  7:51 Kendra Smith           33 F  2834 Laurel MD               
  363  29/208  M4549 3:27:55 3:25:30  7:51 Brendan Kennelly       49 M  1640 Bethlehem PA            
  364  65/280  M2529 3:26:31 3:25:34  7:51 Robert Hutchison       27 M  3659 Pawling NY              
  365  67/318  M3034 3:26:34 3:25:34  7:51 Daniel McManamon       33 M  2035 New Hope PA             
  366  68/318  M3034 3:26:55 3:25:34  7:51 William Mullan         32 M  2155 Springfield PA          
  367  66/280  M2529 3:27:25 3:25:35  7:51 Jeremy Batozynski      29 M    66 Arlington VA            
  368  30/208  M4549 3:26:40 3:25:41  7:51 Jeff Dixon             45 M   920 Arlington VA            
  369  15/174  M5054 3:26:23 3:25:56  7:52 Jeffrey Thorson        54 M  3022 Asbury NJ               
  370  31/208  M4549 3:26:38 3:25:56  7:52 Kyle Burke             48 M  3426 Alexandria VA           
  371  32/208  M4549 3:26:31 3:25:57  7:52 John McInnes           45 M  2030 Rockville MD            
  372  39/146  M1824 3:29:17 3:26:01  7:52 Greg Patchak           23 M  2336 Washington DC           
  373  33/208  M4549 3:27:30 3:26:05  7:52 John Ginsburg          47 M    32 Owings Mills MD         
  374  67/280  M2529 3:26:35 3:26:07  7:52 David Defranza         27 M   874 Washington DC           
  375  69/318  M3034 3:29:20 3:26:09  7:52 Darren Wechsler        34 M  3175 Washington DC           
  376  70/318  M3034 3:26:27 3:26:19  7:53 John Murtha            33 M  2176 Philadelphia PA         
  377  52/271  M4044 3:26:57 3:26:21  7:53 Palmer Hough           40 M  1472 Washington DC           
  378  53/271  M4044 3:26:43 3:26:23  7:53 Patrick Henry          44 M  1411 Fairfax VA              
  379  34/208  M4549 3:27:22 3:26:26  7:53 Brian Rayl             46 M  2462 Anderson IN             
  380  71/318  M3034 3:27:48 3:26:27  7:53 Jay Brown              32 M   526 Pittsburgh PA           
  381   6/135  F3539 3:27:36 3:26:29  7:53 Rene Harrod            39 F  1369 Weston FL               
  382  54/271  M4044 3:26:38 3:26:30  7:53 Patrick Cullinan       40 M   817 Silver Spring MD        
  383  55/271  M4044 3:27:08 3:26:33  7:53 Steven Vida            41 M  3116 Reading PA              
  384  35/208  M4549 3:26:54 3:26:38  7:53 Jim Morris             49 M  2137 Northport NY            
  385  63/290  M3539 3:28:03 3:26:43  7:54 Andrew Savysky         39 M  2644 Hallandale FL           
  386  12/306  F2529 3:27:56 3:26:43  7:54 Dorothy Beal           28 F  3379 South Riding VA         
  387  72/318  M3034 3:27:06 3:26:43  7:54 David Malkin           32 M  3774 Alexandria VA           
  388  56/271  M4044 3:29:07 3:26:46  7:54 Martin Labrecque       42 M  3731 St-Lambert QC           
  389  16/174  M5054 3:27:18 3:26:47  7:54 Thomas Robey           51 M  3945 New Canaan CT           
  390  68/280  M2529 3:27:35 3:26:48  7:54 Jack Nelson            26 M  3849 Washington DC           
  391  73/318  M3034 3:29:09 3:26:51  7:54 Pat Frey               31 M  3555 Washington DC           
  392  64/290  M3539 3:27:49 3:26:54  7:54 Michael Hagan          38 M  1326 Woodbine MD             
  393   9/210  F3034 3:27:01 3:26:55  7:54 Teresa Murphy          32 F  3838 Waldorf MD              
  394  69/280  M2529 3:30:05 3:27:00  7:54 James Bryant           27 M   550 Arlington VA            
  395  74/318  M3034 3:33:58 3:27:02  7:54 Chad Vrany             34 M  4075 Manchester MD           
  396  13/306  F2529 3:28:51 3:27:03  7:54 Emily Shin             28 F  4288 Chevy Chase MD          
  397  57/271  M4044 3:27:54 3:27:05  7:54 Etienne Verniquet      40 M  4071 Ravenswood WV           
  398  10/210  F3034 3:28:34 3:27:07  7:54 Suzanne Serpico        30 F  2721 Columbia MD             
  399  17/174  M5054 3:28:11 3:27:08  7:55 Mike McCord            52 M  2004 Alexandria VA           
  400  40/146  M1824 3:27:43 3:27:12  7:55 Chris Teska            20 M  4180 Annapolis MD            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 9
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  401  18/174  M5054 3:29:48 3:27:13  7:55 Timothy Day            51 M   859 Bethesda MD             
  402  75/318  M3034 3:29:16 3:27:13  7:55 Cyrus Tang             33 M  2980 New York NY             
  403  76/318  M3034 3:30:58 3:27:14  7:55 Allan Sison            32 M  2796 Columbia MD             
  404  70/280  M2529 3:28:34 3:27:22  7:55 Lawrence Groman        25 M  1297 Ellicott City MD        
  405   7/135  F3539 3:29:15 3:27:23  7:55 Julia Taylor           39 F  4033 Arlington VA            
  406   4/119  F4044 3:27:33 3:27:23  7:55 Tracey Wightman Zahrad 41 F  3223 San Leandro CA          
  407   4/156  F1824 3:28:14 3:27:24  7:55 Laura Boudreau         23 F   463 Middletown NJ           
  408  58/271  M4044 3:28:35 3:27:31  7:55 James Hutcheon         43 M  1510 Statesboro GA           
  409  71/280  M2529 3:28:35 3:27:44  7:56 Alban Aubert           28 M   297 Washington Dc DC        
  410  72/280  M2529 3:29:41 3:27:44  7:56 Samuel Quatromoni      26 M  2432 Washington DC           
  411  59/271  M4044 3:28:37 3:27:45  7:56 Jaret Seiberg          41 M    82 Bethesda MD             
  412  77/318  M3034 3:33:07 3:27:45  7:56 Patrick Pannett        33 M  3882 Washington DC           
  413  73/280  M2529 3:29:17 3:27:46  7:56 John Cumbie            27 M  3474 New Bern NC             
  414  14/306  F2529 3:32:23 3:27:50  7:56 Julie Lewis            29 F  4195 Issaquah WA             
  415  65/290  M3539 3:28:30 3:27:51  7:56 Michael Kimmel         38 M  1676 Downingtown PA          
  416   5/156  F1824 3:29:18 3:27:53  7:56 Briana Jackowski       19 F  1532 Carrboro NC             
  417  19/174  M5054 3:28:58 3:27:55  7:56 John Stacy             54 M  2890 Fairfax VA              
  418  15/306  F2529 3:29:52 3:27:56  7:56 Kate Williamson        25 F  3240 Washington DC           
  419  60/271  M4044 3:29:03 3:28:02  7:57 Matt Madigan           41 M  1916 Alexandria VA           
  420  20/174  M5054 3:29:30 3:28:04  7:57 Craig Stoller          50 M  2926 Amherst NH              
  421  16/306  F2529 3:29:53 3:28:07  7:57 Deborah Newburg        26 F  2208 Washington DC           
  422  41/146  M1824 3:29:55 3:28:08  7:57 Diego Rios             24 M  2525 Arlington VA            
  423  78/318  M3034 3:29:55 3:28:10  7:57 Jason Turse            32 M  3074 Alexandria VA           
  424  36/208  M4549 3:29:39 3:28:18  7:57 Brian Bessey           47 M   396 Darien CT               
  425   8/135  F3539 3:29:39 3:28:19  7:57 Christie Yang          39 F  3280 Falls Church VA         
  426  79/318  M3034 3:28:58 3:28:23  7:57 Mike Nydegger          32 M  3862 Upper Marlboro MD       
  427  61/271  M4044 3:29:35 3:28:24  7:57 Tom MacY               43 M  3766 Omaha NE                
  428  37/208  M4549 3:31:36 3:28:25  7:57 Silvester Mata         49 M  4226 Severna Park MD         
  429  62/271  M4044 3:29:23 3:28:27  7:58 Ray Martinez           42 M  3785 Alexandria VA           
  430  66/290  M3539 3:29:27 3:28:30  7:58 Matteo Iacoviello      37 M  1515 Washington DC           
  431  63/271  M4044 3:28:48 3:28:33  7:58 Michael Messerschmidt  43 M  2070 MacUngie PA             
  432  64/271  M4044 3:31:20 3:28:34  7:58 Stephane Lorre         40 M  1878 Washington DC           
  433  74/280  M2529 3:30:23 3:28:39  7:58 Craig Moscetti         25 M  2141 Washington DC           
  434  65/271  M4044 3:29:37 3:28:40  7:58 Lorenzo Forni          42 M  1099 Washington DC           
  435  21/174  M5054 3:30:25 3:28:48  7:58 Chris Laszlo           52 M  1773 Great Falls VA          
  436  66/271  M4044 3:28:58 3:28:49  7:58 Michael Lohscheller    42 M  1868 McLean VA               
  437  67/290  M3539 3:32:54 3:28:49  7:58 Pete Jacobs            38 M  3671 Missouri City TX        
  438  67/271  M4044 3:33:01 3:28:49  7:58 Carsten Giessmann      43 M  1216 Ridgefield Park NJ      
  439  42/146  M1824 3:29:14 3:28:55  7:59 Eric Fischer           21 M  1073 Allison Park PA         
  440  75/280  M2529 3:30:39 3:28:55  7:59 Kevin Owocki           26 M  3876 New York City NY        
  441  43/146  M1824 3:29:41 3:28:56  7:59 Matt Dernoga           22 M   891 College Park DC         
  442  68/290  M3539 3:32:18 3:28:56  7:59 James Stout            38 M  4022 Washington DC           
  443  68/271  M4044 3:29:49 3:28:58  7:59 Frank Fumich           43 M  1135 Arlington VA            
  444  80/318  M3034 3:29:24 3:28:59  7:59 Lee Trumpore           31 M  4057 Washington DC           
  445  81/318  M3034 3:30:32 3:29:00  7:59 John Riesenberg        31 M  2519 Arlington VA            
  446  69/271  M4044 3:29:49 3:29:04  7:59 Matt Howard            40 M  3654 Leesburg VA             
  447  69/290  M3539 3:30:26 3:29:04  7:59 Greg Orlofsky          37 M  2290 Columbia MD             
  448  70/271  M4044 3:30:42 3:29:09  7:59 Eric Meister           44 M  2050 Ashburn VA              
  449  44/146  M1824 3:30:35 3:29:10  7:59 Patrick Mullane        23 M  2156 Baltimore MD            
  450  45/146  M1824 3:30:34 3:29:10  7:59 Shahed Alam            24 M   228 Baltimore MD            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 10
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  451  70/290  M3539 3:29:25 3:29:15  7:59 Wils Cain              39 M   596 New York NY             
  452   6/156  F1824 3:30:34 3:29:16  7:59 Lindsey Knast          21 F  3709 Philadelphia PA         
  453  11/210  F3034 3:31:32 3:29:17  7:59 Johnna Kubick          32 F  1729 Pottsville PA           
  454   7/156  F1824 3:30:46 3:29:20  8:00 Ganna Bowen            19 F   467 Chapel Hill NC          
  455  71/290  M3539 3:29:56 3:29:26  8:00 Stuart Weitzman        37 M  3188 Bedford Hills NY        
  456  12/210  F3034 3:30:51 3:29:26  8:00 Colleen Roh            32 F  2556 Washington DC           
  457  76/280  M2529 3:37:14 3:29:27  8:00 Brian Ghigiarelli      25 M  3577 Vienna VA               
  458  46/146  M1824 3:30:45 3:29:29  8:00 Patrick McMann         22 M  3806 Annapolis MD            
  459  38/208  M4549 3:30:51 3:29:31  8:00 Ian Turnbull           49 M  3070 Williamstown VI         
  460  71/271  M4044 3:29:47 3:29:31  8:00 Hanns Billmayer        40 M  3397 Glen Allen VA           
  461  13/210  F3034 3:30:36 3:29:32  8:00 Rebecca Powell         33 F  2406 Alexandria VA           
  462  72/290  M3539 3:30:27 3:29:37  8:00 Michael Rohlf          36 M  2557 Washington DC           
  463  72/271  M4044 3:31:17 3:29:37  8:00 Thom Bateman           42 M   358 Springfield VA          
  464  47/146  M1824 3:34:22 3:29:39  8:00 Zach Smith             20 M  4009 Usaf Academy CO         
  465  22/174  M5054 3:31:04 3:29:41  8:00 Jim Cole               51 M   734 White Hall MD           
  466  39/208  M4549 3:30:28 3:29:41  8:00 David Chang            48 M  3441 Bryn Mawr PA            
  467  17/306  F2529 3:31:10 3:29:45  8:00 Sarah Harper           26 F  1365 Baltimore MD            
  468  14/210  F3034 3:33:36 3:29:46  8:01 Melanie Schultz        30 F    83 Silver Spring MD        
  469  40/208  M4549 3:30:39 3:29:51  8:01 Stuart Walker          46 M  3140 Washington DC           
  470  18/306  F2529 3:34:52 3:29:56  8:01 Kathleen Gallagher     25 F  1155 Arlington VA            
  471  41/208  M4549 3:30:38 3:29:59  8:01 Jeffrey Coffee         48 M   728 Leo IN                  
  472  73/271  M4044 3:30:39 3:30:06  8:01 Kenichiro Kubo         41 M  3727 Harrison NY             
  473  74/271  M4044 3:30:36 3:30:06  8:01 John Seabreeze         40 M  2701 Kensington MD           
  474  48/146  M1824 3:31:31 3:30:08  8:01 Alex Segler            22 M  4175 Annapolis MD            
  475  49/146  M1824 3:31:29 3:30:08  8:01 Jason Buijs            22 M   565 Winchester VA           
  476  50/146  M1824 3:31:32 3:30:09  8:01 Matt Desrosiers        20 M  4156 West Point NY           
  477  82/318  M3034 3:32:04 3:30:11  8:01 Garth Terry            31 M  3001 Washington DC           
  478  77/280  M2529 3:31:39 3:30:13  8:02 Alfonso Alfini         28 M   243 Washington Dc DC        
  479   5/74   M5559 3:30:40 3:30:15  8:02 Robert Sindermann      57 M  2790 Arlington VA            
  480  78/280  M2529 3:31:38 3:30:17  8:02 Alex Albertini         28 M   232 Washington DC           
  481  42/208  M4549 3:31:54 3:30:23  8:02 David Croteau          48 M   809 Stafford VA             
  482  15/210  F3034 3:30:32 3:30:25  8:02 Emily Gean             31 F  1191 Baltimore MD            
  483  43/208  M4549 3:30:52 3:30:35  8:02 John Spano             47 M  2871 Scarsdale NY            
  484  75/271  M4044 3:32:11 3:30:45  8:03 Hernan Ballacey        43 M   333 Santiago                
  485  79/280  M2529 3:32:49 3:30:47  8:03 Dennis Mayo            27 M  1987 Washington DC           
  486  19/306  F2529 3:31:11 3:30:53  8:03 Cheryl Hahn            25 F  1328 Charlottesville VA      
  487  73/290  M3539 3:32:17 3:30:54  8:03 Gareth Edwards         36 M   988 Nottingham              
  488  80/280  M2529 3:31:30 3:30:54  8:03 Christopher Haberle    27 M  1322 Washington DC           
  489  74/290  M3539 3:31:27 3:30:57  8:03 Robert Carlson         38 M  3439 Arlington VA            
  490  76/271  M4044 3:31:17 3:31:00  8:03 Daniel Vanbelleghem    42 M  3094 Potomac Falls VA        
  491   9/135  F3539 3:31:37 3:31:17  8:04 Miho Tsumura           36 F  3063 New York NY             
  492  16/210  F3034 3:35:00 3:31:21  8:04 Jessica Navratil       32 F  2192 Blaine MN               
  493  83/318  M3034 3:33:37 3:31:24  8:04 Michael Brown          33 M  3416 Newtown PA              
  494  44/208  M4549 3:33:51 3:31:28  8:04 Eric Koefoot           46 M  3715 Oakton VA               
  495  77/271  M4044 3:32:30 3:31:29  8:04 Lee Dixson             40 M   921 Arlington VA            
  496  51/146  M1824 3:31:50 3:31:34  8:05 Filipe Costa           24 M  4276 Oakton VA               
  497  84/318  M3034 3:33:21 3:31:34  8:05 Bill Schroeder         34 M  2677 Fairfax VA              
  498   6/74   M5559 3:32:46 3:31:36  8:05 Bill Wheatley-Heckman  57 M  3202 Columbia MD             
  499  85/318  M3034 3:33:28 3:31:38  8:05 Jason Milczewski       30 M  2082 Akron OH                
  500  10/135  F3539 3:34:34 3:31:43  8:05 Beryl Otieno           36 F  2301 Washington Dc DC        
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 11
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  501  81/280  M2529 3:47:14 3:31:44  8:05 Robert Hillery         29 M  3638 Dumfries VA             
  502   5/119  F4044 3:40:43 3:31:45  8:05 Darla Bergey           40 F  3394 Sellersville PA         
  503  86/318  M3034 3:34:25 3:31:48  8:05 Mitchell Goodman       34 M  4215 New York NY             
  504   8/156  F1824 3:33:17 3:31:54  8:05 Allison Maher          20 F  3769 Oakton VA               
  505  82/280  M2529 3:33:45 3:32:01  8:06 David Trinnes          25 M  4055 Arlington VA            
  506   9/156  F1824 3:33:58 3:32:12  8:06 Keelyn Henderson       23 F  1406 Arlington VA            
  507  17/210  F3034 3:38:34 3:32:14  8:06 Kimberly Vest          31 F  3114 Frostburg MD            
  508  45/208  M4549 3:32:37 3:32:16  8:06 Andrew Ross            48 M  3954 Vienna VA               
  509  83/280  M2529 3:38:20 3:32:18  8:06 Brett Fisher           29 M  1075 Springfield VA          
  510  78/271  M4044 3:36:04 3:32:28  8:07 Ben Wegdam             41 M  3178 Marshall VA             
  511  75/290  M3539 3:32:44 3:32:30  8:07 Robert Simms           38 M  3997 Haymarket VA            
  512  23/174  M5054 3:34:35 3:32:32  8:07 Serge Reveille         53 M  2493 Alexandria VA           
  513  84/280  M2529 3:34:13 3:32:38  8:07 Kyle White             26 M    26 Arlington VA            
  514  79/271  M4044 3:34:08 3:32:40  8:07 Steven Meints          40 M  3812 Orlando FL              
  515  20/306  F2529 3:32:47 3:32:41  8:07 Megan Howe             29 F  1477 Langhorne PA            
  516  52/146  M1824 3:34:27 3:32:48  8:07 Steven Fernandez       24 M  3535 Medford MA              
  517  76/290  M3539 3:40:39 3:33:00  8:08 Tam Sneddon            35 M  2847 Washinton DC            
  518  18/210  F3034 3:34:06 3:33:04  8:08 Viraj M Lebailly       33 F  1781 Washington DC           
  519  85/280  M2529 3:34:03 3:33:10  8:08 Thomas McCoy           26 M  2009 New York NY             
  520  19/210  F3034 3:37:55 3:33:12  8:08 Vicky Boyle            32 F   475 London                  
  521  21/306  F2529 3:34:04 3:33:12  8:08 Dana Charles           26 F   674 New York NY             
  522  46/208  M4549 3:34:49 3:33:14  8:08 Stephen Godek          48 M  1239 Potomac Falls VA        
  523  22/306  F2529 3:34:51 3:33:16  8:09 Kate Malone            25 F  1938 Washington DC           
  524  86/280  M2529 3:34:20 3:33:17  8:09 Casey Mason            29 M  1978 Arlington VA            
  525  80/271  M4044 3:40:58 3:33:18  8:09 Dave Wickersham        40 M  3217 Alexandria VA           
  526  47/208  M4549 3:38:54 3:33:19  8:09 Roberto Pellegrino     47 M  3890 Washington DC           
  527  23/306  F2529 3:37:27 3:33:19  8:09 Stephanie Weichsel     25 F    24 Alexandria VA           
  528  53/146  M1824 3:37:34 3:33:19  8:09 Mohammad Saad          21 M  2611 Cary NC                 
  529  87/318  M3034 3:34:44 3:33:20  8:09 Thomas Pulham          34 M  3919 Washington DC           
  530  77/290  M3539 3:35:59 3:33:22  8:09 Jonathan Geary         35 M  1192 Gainesville VA          
  531  88/318  M3034 3:34:11 3:33:24  8:09 Jake Koteen            30 M  1711 East Granby CT          
  532  87/280  M2529 3:34:07 3:33:32  8:09 Nathan Curll           28 M   825 Washington DC           
  533  88/280  M2529 3:34:12 3:33:39  8:09 Dan Zagoren            26 M  3306 Washington DC           
  534  24/306  F2529 3:42:33 3:33:41  8:09 Leah Heil              29 F  1395 North Bethesda MD       
  535  81/271  M4044 3:34:15 3:33:43  8:10 Timothy Frederick      42 M  3554 Washington DC           
  536  89/318  M3034 3:34:14 3:33:44  8:10 Rob Yanes              30 M  3279 Brooklyn NY             
  537  78/290  M3539 3:45:47 3:33:46  8:10 Jay Cochran            38 M  3458 Montgomery Village MD   
  538  89/280  M2529 3:38:55 3:33:48  8:10 Devin Oneil            26 M  2284 Washington DC           
  539  79/290  M3539 3:35:10 3:33:50  8:10 Blaise Chow            35 M  3452 New York NY             
  540  24/174  M5054 3:36:37 3:33:51  8:10 Joe Guilyard           53 M  1312 Penfield PA             
  541  10/156  F1824 3:35:28 3:33:54  8:10 Annie Sullivan         22 F  2950 Washington DC           
  542  90/280  M2529 3:39:48 3:33:58  8:10 Eric Sorensen          25 M  4011 Brooklyn NY             
  543  91/280  M2529 3:35:38 3:33:58  8:10 Wesley Smiley          25 M  2818 Oceanside CA            
  544  90/318  M3034 3:38:24 3:33:59  8:10 Anthony Ham            33 M  1341 North Potomac MD        
  545  11/135  F3539 3:35:27 3:34:02  8:10 Rachel Polhemus        36 F  2396 Potomac MD              
  546  82/271  M4044 3:37:22 3:34:06  8:10 Charles Burke          40 M  3424 Chapel Hill NC          
  547  80/290  M3539 3:34:26 3:34:11  8:11 Richard Yanoski, Jr.   38 M  3284 Harrisburg PA           
  548  91/318  M3034 3:35:11 3:34:19  8:11 Andy Larkin            30 M  1767 Corvallis OR            
  549  48/208  M4549 3:37:00 3:34:19  8:11 Dente Poland           47 M  3906 Crofton MD              
  550  83/271  M4044 3:36:24 3:34:25  8:11 Michael Garrison       42 M  1179 Sparta NJ               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 12
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  551  11/156  F1824 3:35:57 3:34:30  8:11 Alison Hoing           24 F  1447 Arlington VA            
  552  25/306  F2529 3:35:18 3:34:38  8:12 Rachel Thompson        26 F  3018 Calverton VA            
  553  92/280  M2529 3:35:38 3:34:39  8:12 Branden Beasley        25 M  3337 Alexandria VA           
  554  25/174  M5054 3:34:52 3:34:40  8:12 Craig Allen            53 M   247 McLean VA               
  555  93/280  M2529 3:37:45 3:34:41  8:12 Adam Dearing           28 M   867 Kansas City MO          
  556   7/74   M5559 3:35:24 3:34:47  8:12 Paulo Iserhard         55 M  3668 Campinas                
  557  84/271  M4044 3:35:44 3:34:52  8:12 Victor Kunze           44 M  3729 Silver Spring MD        
  558  92/318  M3034 3:37:08 3:34:53  8:12 Walter Barrett         34 M   347 Arlington VA            
  559  54/146  M1824 3:42:20 3:34:53  8:12 Shawn Barton           20 M   352 Jefferson MD            
  560  55/146  M1824 3:40:23 3:34:57  8:12 Andrew Fisher          24 M  3541 North East MD           
  561  94/280  M2529 3:47:13 3:35:01  8:13 Bruce Chapman          27 M   668 Washington DC           
  562  93/318  M3034 3:35:32 3:35:04  8:13 Chris Kirby            30 M  1681 Reston VA               
  563  12/156  F1824 3:37:58 3:35:05  8:13 Jessica Schwartz       24 F  2686 Arlington VA            
  564   4/80   F4549 3:35:43 3:35:05  8:13 Ellen Komesarook       47 F  1705 Gaithersburg MD         
  565  26/174  M5054 3:37:34 3:35:12  8:13 Noel Tenenbaum         50 M  4036 Palm Harbor FL          
  566  26/306  F2529 3:38:15 3:35:26  8:13 Hannah Goodwin-Brown   25 F  1252 Carrboro NC             
  567  49/208  M4549 3:36:12 3:35:26  8:13 Ross Galitsky          49 M  1150 Ny NY                   
  568  50/208  M4549 3:41:09 3:35:28  8:14 Eyal Cohen             47 M  3460 Rosh -Haain             
  569  56/146  M1824 3:37:17 3:35:30  8:14 Kyle Bishop            24 M   410 Novi MI                 
  570  94/318  M3034 3:36:30 3:35:36  8:14 Aaron Bryson           33 M   554 Scarsdale NY            
  571   5/80   F4549 3:37:21 3:35:40  8:14 Gillian Williamson     49 F  3239 Ottawa ON               
  572  27/174  M5054 3:37:36 3:35:52  8:14 Tom Patch              51 M  2335 Charlotte NC            
  573  57/146  M1824 3:46:19 3:35:53  8:15 Paul Flannery          24 M  3544 Winooski VT             
  574  51/208  M4549 3:36:33 3:36:06  8:15 Matthew Bondura        49 M  3406 Baltimore MD            
  575  20/210  F3034 3:37:41 3:36:06  8:15 Maria Stidham          30 F  4019 Washington DC           
  576  95/280  M2529 3:37:43 3:36:08  8:15 Noah Walker            26 M    75 Washington DC           
  577  81/290  M3539 3:40:13 3:36:10  8:15 Thomas Torrisi         37 M  3036 Hampton NH              
  578  96/280  M2529 3:38:16 3:36:10  8:15 Mick Lindquist         27 M  1847 Greenwood Village CO    
  579  52/208  M4549 3:38:34 3:36:18  8:15 Walter Piatt           49 M  2377 Burke VA                
  580  95/318  M3034 3:36:48 3:36:18  8:15 Philip Dieffenbacher   34 M  3501 New York NY             
  581  96/318  M3034 3:37:08 3:36:29  8:16 Aydin Mohtashamian     34 M  2120 Washington DC           
  582  21/210  F3034 3:39:33 3:36:30  8:16 Carrie Beaumont        33 F  3382 Lynchburg VA            
  583  82/290  M3539 3:37:33 3:36:30  8:16 Vipin Adhlakha         35 M   218 Silver Spring MD        
  584  22/210  F3034 3:37:53 3:36:31  8:16 Star Hy                32 F  1513 Washington DC           
  585  97/280  M2529 3:42:39 3:36:31  8:16 Gregory MacIog         28 M  3764 Washington DC           
  586  98/280  M2529 3:38:00 3:36:33  8:16 Gordon Jones           26 M  1581 Silver Spring MD        
  587  28/174  M5054 3:37:11 3:36:33  8:16 John Pirog             54 M  3905 Palatine IL             
  588  53/208  M4549 3:38:43 3:36:34  8:16 Gunnar Helmke          45 M  3630 Chestnut Hill - Newt MA 
  589  83/290  M3539 3:39:04 3:36:38  8:16 Justin Thomas          37 M  3009 New York NY             
  590  85/271  M4044 3:42:11 3:36:38  8:16 Joseph Gaeta           40 M  4286 Washington DC           
  591  99/280  M2529 3:44:59 3:36:52  8:17 Arnulfo Flores         26 M  4145 Brooklyn NY             
  592  84/290  M3539 3:37:32 3:37:01  8:17 Timothy Huddleston     35 M  1494 Springfield VA          
  593  29/174  M5054 3:38:08 3:37:04  8:17 Mike Gulden            54 M  1313 Bristow VA              
  594  86/271  M4044 3:38:39 3:37:04  8:17 Matt Erskine           41 M  1015 Arlington VA            
  595  58/146  M1824 3:39:32 3:37:06  8:17 Riley Clark            24 M   712 Potomac MD              
  596  59/146  M1824 3:41:03 3:37:06  8:17 Crosby Jurkiewicz      20 M  3684 Annapolis MD            
  597 100/280  M2529 3:41:16 3:37:07  8:17 Scott Brown            29 M   538 Rockville MD            
  598  85/290  M3539 3:37:43 3:37:12  8:18 Jason Nestlerode       35 M  3850 Alexandria VA           
  599  30/174  M5054 3:39:08 3:37:14  8:18 Winslow Ballew         53 M   335 Crozet VA               
  600  97/318  M3034 3:38:37 3:37:14  8:18 William Bailey         30 M   320 Lexington KY            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 13
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  601  86/290  M3539 3:41:37 3:37:15  8:18 Kerry Culpepper        35 M   818 Reston VA               
  602  31/174  M5054 3:38:50 3:37:22  8:18 Thomas Andros          52 M   272 Vienna VA               
  603  13/156  F1824 3:38:55 3:37:25  8:18 Jamie Lewin            22 F  1821 Washington DC           
  604  60/146  M1824 3:46:41 3:37:32  8:18 Danny Hernandez        23 M  3633 Washington DC           
  605  12/135  F3539 3:42:26 3:37:41  8:19 Syril Pettit           37 F  3898 Arlington VA            
  606  87/271  M4044 3:38:43 3:37:41  8:19 Tim Brady              42 M   483 Lawrenceville GA        
  607  14/156  F1824 3:40:31 3:37:41  8:19 Jane Baird             21 F  4151 Annapolis MD            
  608  15/156  F1824 3:46:26 3:37:42  8:19 Katie Wild             23 F  4098 Lynchburg VA            
  609 101/280  M2529 3:38:46 3:37:44  8:19 Bill Greer             27 M  1283 Arlington VA            
  610  98/318  M3034 3:39:51 3:37:44  8:19 Matthew Lacorte        31 M  3732 Elkridge MD             
  611  99/318  M3034 3:40:39 3:37:45  8:19 Adrian Cox             34 M  4131 Washington DC           
  612   1/36   M6064 3:39:08 3:37:47  8:19 Stephen Powell         60 M  3913 Washington DC           
  613 102/280  M2529 3:40:09 3:37:49  8:19 Andrew Browne          26 M   545 Washington DC           
  614  61/146  M1824 3:40:33 3:37:51  8:19 Dustin Sump            24 M  2957 Alexandria VA           
  615   8/74   M5559 3:42:58 3:37:52  8:19 Rasool Anooshepoor     58 M   273 Bethesda MD             
  616 103/280  M2529 3:39:42 3:37:52  8:19 Andrew Barnes          27 M   341 Fairfax VA              
  617  13/135  F3539 3:40:43 3:37:56  8:19 Elizabeth Maiuolo      36 F  3771 New York NY             
  618 104/280  M2529 3:39:26 3:37:58  8:19 David Barr             25 M   344 New York NY             
  619  16/156  F1824 3:40:55 3:38:04  8:20 Jessica Palffy         23 F  2316 Ann Arbor MI            
  620  62/146  M1824 3:43:00 3:38:07  8:20 Andrew Felbinger       20 M  1048 South Orange NJ         
  621  27/306  F2529 3:43:52 3:38:09  8:20 Terrie Myers           29 F    93 York PA                 
  622   9/74   M5559 3:40:58 3:38:14  8:20 David Trevino          59 M  4054 Arlington VA            
  623  14/135  F3539 3:46:56 3:38:16  8:20 Lynnette Simpson       39 F  2787 Washington DC           
  624 100/318  M3034 3:39:30 3:38:22  8:20 Gerald Horton          34 M  1466 Bronx NY                
  625  10/74   M5559 3:41:54 3:38:25  8:20 Rod Brana              55 M   486 McLean VA               
  626  17/156  F1824 3:49:21 3:38:26  8:20 Anna McGeehan          24 F  2022 Washington ID           
  627  88/271  M4044 3:40:02 3:38:26  8:20 Rajinder Bhanot        43 M  4124 Vienna VA               
  628  89/271  M4044 3:39:15 3:38:27  8:20 Stephen Hattwick       40 M  1381 Great Falls VA          
  629  15/135  F3539 3:47:11 3:38:28  8:20 Ashley Walde           35 F  3136 McLean VA               
  630  23/210  F3034 3:49:10 3:38:29  8:20 Diane Masone           30 F  4257 Clifton VA              
  631  54/208  M4549 3:42:10 3:38:33  8:21 Francis Leyter         46 M  3745 La Salvetat St Gille    
  632 101/318  M3034 3:39:55 3:38:33  8:21 Ben Emmons             33 M  1007 Springfield VA          
  633  90/271  M4044 3:40:15 3:38:35  8:21 Bryan Beck             41 M  3383 Cape Girardeau MO       
  634  55/208  M4549 3:43:07 3:38:41  8:21 Mike Griffin           46 M  3596 Lynchburg VA            
  635  28/306  F2529 3:40:30 3:38:41  8:21 Jaime Schaefer         28 F  2649 Hoboken NJ              
  636  32/174  M5054 3:48:51 3:38:41  8:21 Greg Denkler           52 M  3490 Arlington VA            
  637  87/290  M3539 3:39:27 3:38:47  8:21 Jesus Lopez-Macedo     39 M  1876 Washington DC           
  638  29/306  F2529 3:50:37 3:38:49  8:21 Jaclynn Merlette       27 F  1392 Middletown NJ           
  639  30/306  F2529 3:43:51 3:38:50  8:21 Amy Shaw               28 F  2740 Salix PA                
  640  63/146  M1824 3:43:52 3:38:51  8:21 Steve Tucker           21 M  3065 Johnstown PA            
  641  31/306  F2529 3:39:55 3:38:53  8:21 Alyssa O'Neill         28 F  2285 Philadelphia PA         
  642 102/318  M3034 3:43:13 3:38:53  8:21 John Bennett           31 M   386 Hanover PA              
  643 105/280  M2529 3:39:07 3:38:55  8:21 Ryan Reese             27 M  2475 Washington DC           
  644  56/208  M4549 3:41:22 3:38:56  8:21 Rafi Maslaton          45 M  1977 Tenafly NJ              
  645  24/210  F3034 3:41:47 3:39:02  8:22 Emily Gonzalez         32 F  4214 Hampton VA              
  646  64/146  M1824 3:43:31 3:39:07  8:22 Glenn Kelly            23 M  1632 Chevy Chase MD          
  647 103/318  M3034 3:39:23 3:39:11  8:22 Ling Dao               33 M   845 Fairfax VA              
  648  88/290  M3539 3:42:49 3:39:12  8:22 Michael Powell         36 M  2405 Parkton MD              
  649  57/208  M4549 4:01:29 3:39:13  8:22 Kai McBride            46 M  1991 Brooklyn NY             
  650  33/174  M5054 3:42:12 3:39:15  8:22 Kenneth Simler         51 M  2780 Takoma Park MD          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 14
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  651 106/280  M2529 3:41:33 3:39:17  8:22 Aaron Dobson           27 M   923 Arlington VA            
  652  89/290  M3539 3:42:23 3:39:20  8:22 David Torrico          36 M  4279 Ashburn VA              
  653   6/119  F4044 3:42:50 3:39:22  8:22 Darla Boatman          41 F   432 Hoboken NJ              
  654  18/156  F1824 3:40:48 3:39:22  8:22 Ali Cupito             21 F   823 Greensboro NC           
  655  25/210  F3034 3:41:55 3:39:24  8:23 Anh Phan               32 F  3901 Astoria NY              
  656  90/290  M3539 3:41:54 3:39:25  8:23 Joseph Krengel         36 M  1719 Saint Louis Park MN     
  657 104/318  M3034 3:42:17 3:39:26  8:23 Andre Dahlman          30 M  3477 Washington DC           
  658 105/318  M3034 3:40:22 3:39:27  8:23 Sascha Doering         34 M   925 Vienna VA               
  659  58/208  M4549 3:40:36 3:39:27  8:23 James Leclare          49 M  4272 Annapolis MD            
  660  59/208  M4549 3:43:22 3:39:27  8:23 Carl Scheider          48 M  3978 Vienna VA               
  661 107/280  M2529 3:40:28 3:39:28  8:23 Joseph Miller          28 M  2090 Brooklyn NY             
  662  60/208  M4549 3:46:13 3:39:32  8:23 Philip McGee           49 M  3799 Cherry Hill NJ          
  663 106/318  M3034 3:40:12 3:39:33  8:23 Nathan Turk            30 M  3069 Washington DC           
  664 107/318  M3034 3:42:40 3:39:33  8:23 Michael McGraw         34 M  2026 Philadelphia PA         
  665 108/280  M2529 3:40:43 3:39:33  8:23 Brody Nasse            25 M  2188 Pittsburgh PA           
  666  19/156  F1824 3:42:24 3:39:33  8:23 Catherine Bruns        19 F   549 Burr Ridge IL           
  667  26/210  F3034 3:40:20 3:39:38  8:23 Britt Sheinbaum        34 F  2745 Washington DC           
  668  61/208  M4549 3:43:17 3:39:40  8:23 Alain Corre            48 M  3467 Tournefeuille           
  669   7/119  F4044 3:48:40 3:39:41  8:23 Renae Derstine         41 F  4136 Harleysville PA         
  670  34/174  M5054 3:41:09 3:39:42  8:23 Fedi Geczy             51 M  4274 Purcellville VA         
  671  32/306  F2529 3:51:30 3:39:42  8:23 Whitney Boles          26 F   440 Eatontown NJ            
  672  27/210  F3034 3:42:35 3:39:43  8:23 Katie Liddle           34 F  1839 Springfield VA          
  673  91/271  M4044 3:40:41 3:39:43  8:23 Steven Roll            44 M  2561 Kensington MD           
  674  11/74   M5559 3:45:53 3:39:44  8:23 Bruce Kesselring       56 M  1649 Springfield VA          
  675  33/306  F2529 3:51:33 3:39:45  8:23 Christen Ambrosio      25 F   260 Port Monmouth NJ        
  676  92/271  M4044 3:42:08 3:39:45  8:23 Steven Ackerson        42 M   213 Annapolis MD            
  677  35/174  M5054 3:40:00 3:39:49  8:24 James Engle            50 M  1010 Arlington VA            
  678   6/80   F4549 3:42:12 3:39:56  8:24 Rochelle Anderson      47 F   269 Springfield VA          
  679  91/290  M3539 3:41:28 3:39:57  8:24 Erik Runko             37 M  2592 Bethesda MD             
  680  16/135  F3539 3:42:36 3:39:57  8:24 Karen Kincer           39 F  3702 Rockville MD            
  681  17/135  F3539 3:42:36 3:39:57  8:24 Margaret Campbell      37 F   611 Rockville MD            
  682 108/318  M3034 3:41:08 3:40:02  8:24 Erik Crandlemire       30 M   793 Arlington VA            
  683 109/318  M3034 3:44:21 3:40:03  8:24 William Hammelman      30 M  1347 Washington DC           
  684  62/208  M4549 3:41:31 3:40:04  8:24 Henry Dunbar           47 M   962 Arlington VA            
  685  93/271  M4044 3:42:01 3:40:05  8:24 Justin Pincham         44 M  3903 Charlottesville VA      
  686  36/174  M5054 3:41:11 3:40:15  8:25 George Peck            50 M  2346 Silver Spring MD        
  687  65/146  M1824 3:53:37 3:40:17  8:25 Daniel O'Brien         23 M  3864 Marlton NJ              
  688  66/146  M1824 3:53:38 3:40:18  8:25 Christopher Maiello    23 M  3770 Clifton Park NY         
  689  37/174  M5054 3:42:31 3:40:18  8:25 Peter Gayek            53 M  1188 Chapel Hill NC          
  690  18/135  F3539 3:43:12 3:40:21  8:25 Christina Harding      35 F  3611 Washington DC           
  691 109/280  M2529 3:41:49 3:40:21  8:25 Kyle Brown             28 M  3415 Bristow VA              
  692  67/146  M1824 3:43:12 3:40:22  8:25 Charles Waltrip        21 M  4183 Annapolis MD            
  693   8/119  F4044 3:41:26 3:40:23  8:25 Magali Rossier         40 F  2575 Farvagny                
  694  20/156  F1824 3:43:15 3:40:24  8:25 Suzanne Merkelson      23 F  2066 Washington DC           
  695 110/318  M3034 3:41:39 3:40:27  8:25 Aaron Allen            33 M   246 Fishersville VA         
  696  68/146  M1824 3:42:24 3:40:28  8:25 Brendan Conuel         23 M  3465 Philadelphia PA         
  697  38/174  M5054 3:46:30 3:40:28  8:25 Trond Norheim          54 M  2237 Fairfax VA              
  698 111/318  M3034 3:41:55 3:40:29  8:25 Michael Hitsky         31 M  1434 Washington DC           
  699  34/306  F2529 3:42:56 3:40:41  8:25 Lindsay Woods          29 F  3272 Arlington VA            
  700  35/306  F2529 3:43:28 3:40:41  8:26 Barrie Newberger       25 F   114 Charleston CA           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 15
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  701  94/271  M4044 3:42:27 3:40:51  8:26 Diego Tenorio          43 M  4037 Monterrey               
  702  63/208  M4549 3:44:47 3:40:52  8:26 Richard Rosenthal      49 M  2572 Potomac MD              
  703 112/318  M3034 3:41:32 3:40:54  8:26 Todd Koch              33 M  1699 Tulsa OK                
  704 110/280  M2529 3:42:50 3:40:54  8:26 Gavin Mapes            26 M  1946 Indianapolis IN         
  705  21/156  F1824 3:42:58 3:40:54  8:26 Leila Adell            24 F  3341 San Francisco CA        
  706  36/306  F2529 3:43:46 3:40:54  8:26 Roshanak Nateghi       27 F  2189 Baltimore MA            
  707  92/290  M3539 3:47:53 3:40:59  8:26 Bart Beeson            36 M  3386 Washington DC           
  708 113/318  M3034 3:46:10 3:41:02  8:26 John Lemieux           32 M  1805 Washington DC           
  709  22/156  F1824 3:43:40 3:41:06  8:26 Jessica Knurick        23 F  3714 Stroudsburg PA          
  710  64/208  M4549 3:43:34 3:41:08  8:27 James Miller           46 M  2088 Chesterfield VA         
  711  93/290  M3539 3:42:44 3:41:12  8:27 Ted Roosevelt          35 M  2569 New York NY             
  712  28/210  F3034 3:48:34 3:41:13  8:27 Jennifer Crapisi       34 F   797 Philadelphia PA         
  713 111/280  M2529 3:44:34 3:41:13  8:27 David Bates            27 M   361 Arlington VA            
  714  12/74   M5559 3:44:11 3:41:16  8:27 Bhasker Desai          58 M  3493 Yorba Linda CA          
  715  29/210  F3034 3:44:59 3:41:27  8:27 Colleen Danz           31 F   844 State College PA        
  716  95/271  M4044 3:46:48 3:41:29  8:27 Dan Harrington         44 M  1367 Silver Spring MD        
  717  30/210  F3034 3:45:21 3:41:31  8:27 Margaret Cushing       33 F   829 Charlestown MA          
  718  65/208  M4549 3:42:43 3:41:31  8:27 Miguel Heredia         49 M  3632 Edgewater MD            
  719  31/210  F3034 3:43:47 3:41:39  8:28 Jennifer Comiskey      33 F   746 Chicago IL              
  720 112/280  M2529 3:47:45 3:41:45  8:28 Robert McManmon        29 M  2036 Arlington VA            
  721 114/318  M3034 3:49:35 3:41:46  8:28 Adam Siple             33 M  2794 Washington DC           
  722 113/280  M2529 3:47:27 3:41:50  8:28 Mark Manzano           27 M  1945 Washington DC           
  723  23/156  F1824 3:44:56 3:41:52  8:28 Catherine Woodward     23 F  3273 Philadelphia PA         
  724 115/318  M3034 3:49:25 3:41:53  8:28 Adam Watkins           31 M  3171 Washington DC           
  725  13/74   M5559 3:46:53 3:41:53  8:28 Chris Dettmar          57 M   896 Reston VA               
  726  66/208  M4549 3:42:44 3:41:56  8:28 Michael Spiller        45 M  2883 Centreville VA          
  727  39/174  M5054 3:42:07 3:41:57  8:28 Keith Campbell         51 M   610 Springfield VA          
  728 116/318  M3034 3:58:26 3:41:58  8:28 Robert Zatlin          31 M  3310 Quantico VA             
  729  37/306  F2529 3:50:48 3:42:00  8:28 Stacey Knight          29 F  3713 Arlington VA            
  730  38/306  F2529 3:42:26 3:42:11  8:29 Stephanie Arango       26 F   279 Cincinnati OH           
  731  39/306  F2529 3:45:05 3:42:12  8:29 Jenna Simson           26 F  2788 White Plains NY         
  732  69/146  M1824 3:43:19 3:42:14  8:29 Omar El-Sharkawy       24 M  1005 New York NY             
  733  94/290  M3539 3:44:37 3:42:15  8:29 Marcos Torres          39 M  4248 Richmond VA             
  734  95/290  M3539 3:44:07 3:42:15  8:29 Michael Hall           37 M  1337 Columbia MD             
  735 114/280  M2529 3:49:27 3:42:15  8:29 Aaron Barrow           29 M  3373 Chapel Hill NC          
  736  40/306  F2529 3:49:27 3:42:15  8:29 Shalece Kofford        29 F  3716 Chapel Hill NC          
  737  70/146  M1824 3:43:22 3:42:18  8:29 Drew Makar             24 M  1933 Washington DC           
  738  67/208  M4549 3:43:14 3:42:20  8:29 John Tate              45 M  2987 Cary NC                 
  739  96/271  M4044 3:45:51 3:42:20  8:29 Michael MacKert        40 M  1910 Adamstown MD            
  740  96/290  M3539 3:42:51 3:42:21  8:29 Chris Melvin           36 M  2055 Leesburg VA             
  741  40/174  M5054 3:54:49 3:42:25  8:29 Michael Schipper       50 M  2659 Lakewood OH             
  742  32/210  F3034 3:47:42 3:42:26  8:29 Sierra Peterson        30 F  2364 Washington DC           
  743  97/271  M4044 3:44:47 3:42:29  8:30 Oscar Puig             41 M  2425 Jersey City NJ          
  744 117/318  M3034 3:47:34 3:42:29  8:30 Benjamin Rider         30 M  3937 Hagerstown MD           
  745  71/146  M1824 3:51:04 3:42:35  8:30 John Lui               22 M  1894 Springfield VA          
  746  41/174  M5054 3:44:06 3:42:38  8:30 Eric Linton            52 M  3752 Annapolis MD            
  747  97/290  M3539 3:48:44 3:42:40  8:30 Jeffrey Rhule          36 M  3935 Alexandria VA           
  748  41/306  F2529 3:50:03 3:42:41  8:30 Alyssa Sams            27 F  2624 Washington DC           
  749  72/146  M1824 3:48:37 3:42:42  8:30 Michael Wzorek         24 M  3278 Arlington VA            
  750  33/210  F3034 3:47:13 3:42:43  8:30 Erin Reid              33 F  3929 Fredericksburg VA       
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 16
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  751  42/174  M5054 3:43:50 3:42:45  8:30 Jim Nagle              54 M  2184 Reston VA               
  752 115/280  M2529 3:47:20 3:42:47  8:30 Adam Chidester         27 M  3448 Springfield VA          
  753  42/306  F2529 3:48:50 3:42:50  8:30 Meghan Varley          27 F  4068 Stamford CT             
  754  98/290  M3539 3:48:50 3:42:51  8:30 Nathan Nudelman        35 M  4169 Annapolis MD            
  755  73/146  M1824 3:47:29 3:42:51  8:30 Ian Sonnenberg         20 M  4178 Vernon Hill IL          
  756  34/210  F3034 3:44:45 3:42:53  8:31 Anne Komarinski        31 F  1704 Washington DC           
  757  98/271  M4044 3:44:37 3:42:54  8:31 Chris Martin           41 M  1965 Takoma Park MD          
  758  68/208  M4549 3:44:50 3:42:56  8:31 Holger Wolf            47 M  3263 Washington DC           
  759  74/146  M1824 3:48:57 3:42:57  8:31 Benjamin Putbrese      20 M  4173 Xenia IL                
  760 118/318  M3034 3:55:31 3:43:00  8:31 Jeffrey Daniels        31 M  3479 Washington DC           
  761  99/271  M4044 3:44:09 3:43:05  8:31 Sylvain Garnaud        44 M  1170 Herndon VA              
  762 119/318  M3034 3:43:52 3:43:19  8:32 Jason Avakian          30 M   302 Boston MA               
  763 120/318  M3034 3:48:44 3:43:21  8:32 Robert Gorrell         32 M  1261 Bayville NJ             
  764  43/174  M5054 3:44:28 3:43:24  8:32 Tim Cohn               54 M   733 Reston VA               
  765 100/271  M4044 3:44:01 3:43:28  8:32 Ruston Spurlock        41 M  4014 Reston VA               
  766  24/156  F1824 3:48:01 3:43:30  8:32 Jane Pucher            24 F  2424 Washington DC           
  767 101/271  M4044 3:44:29 3:43:31  8:32 Vincent Ma             41 M  1906 San Jose CA             
  768 102/271  M4044 3:47:25 3:43:35  8:32 Yong Kim               42 M  1674 Woodstock MD            
  769  44/174  M5054 3:45:08 3:43:37  8:32 Masaki Nakagawa        51 M  3843 Mechanicsville VA       
  770  25/156  F1824 3:46:31 3:43:37  8:32 Oriana Hargrove        22 F  1359 Arlington VA            
  771 116/280  M2529 3:48:10 3:43:39  8:32 Steven Silber          25 M  2776 Rockville MD            
  772   7/80   F4549 3:44:53 3:43:42  8:32 Tammy Rall             48 F  2448 Stafford VA             
  773 121/318  M3034 3:49:33 3:43:46  8:33 Jeremy Aaronson        30 M   203 Silver Spring MD        
  774  99/290  M3539 3:49:51 3:43:50  8:33 Adam Peskowitz         36 M  2360 Washington DC           
  775 103/271  M4044 3:44:15 3:43:51  8:33 Daniel Deluna          43 M  3489 Brooklyn NY             
  776 117/280  M2529 3:49:35 3:43:52  8:33 Eric Brown             28 M   524 Washington DC           
  777  26/156  F1824 3:47:00 3:43:54  8:33 Meagan Buckley         23 F   558 Washington DC           
  778  75/146  M1824 3:49:13 3:43:54  8:33 John Kalsbeek          20 M  4163 Annapolis MD            
  779  45/174  M5054 3:49:06 3:43:55  8:33 Michael Christie       54 M   697 Cos Cob CT              
  780   9/119  F4044 3:53:56 3:43:56  8:33 Katherine Martin       40 F  1967 Alexandria VA           
  781  69/208  M4549 3:48:22 3:43:56  8:33 Mitch Radella          45 M  2438 Cranberry Twp PA        
  782 118/280  M2529 3:52:13 3:43:58  8:33 John Italiano          25 M  1527 Cherry Hill NJ          
  783 104/271  M4044 3:56:07 3:44:00  8:33 Chun-Hsin Chen         43 M   681 North Bethesda MD       
  784 122/318  M3034 3:45:13 3:44:01  8:33 Mark Kenny             34 M  1642 Denver CO               
  785 105/271  M4044 3:46:17 3:44:03  8:33 Guy Rodger             43 M  2541 Enterprise FL           
  786 100/290  M3539 3:48:19 3:44:05  8:33 Travis Phaup           35 M  2372 Frederick MD            
  787  35/210  F3034 3:49:10 3:44:06  8:33 Leah Harley            30 F  1361 Burke VA                
  788 101/290  M3539 4:00:10 3:44:07  8:33 Brian Oh               35 M  2271 Commack NY              
  789   8/80   F4549 3:47:10 3:44:07  8:33 Judy Rupp              49 F  3958 Bethesda MD             
  790  46/174  M5054 3:45:17 3:44:10  8:33 Thomas Stluka          51 M  4021 Beecher IL              
  791  19/135  F3539 3:47:07 3:44:15  8:34 Ginger Stoker          35 F  2923 Arlington VA            
  792  47/174  M5054 3:49:23 3:44:15  8:34 Al Hedin               51 M  3625 Crofton MA              
  793  27/156  F1824 3:54:01 3:44:16  8:34 Samantha Pou           22 F  2403 Hershey PA              
  794  43/306  F2529 3:47:21 3:44:19  8:34 Kristin McGough        28 F  2024 Washington DC           
  795  48/174  M5054 3:46:18 3:44:19  8:34 Oak Choi               53 M  3451 Springfield VA          
  796  70/208  M4549 3:51:08 3:44:23  8:34 Michael Brodsky        45 M   514 Bethesda MD             
  797  71/208  M4549 3:49:05 3:44:24  8:34 Doug Beaulieu          46 M   374 West Newfield ME        
  798  44/306  F2529 3:48:35 3:44:31  8:34 Margie Baker           29 F   327 Greensboro NC           
  799   2/36   M6064 3:46:17 3:44:34  8:34 Myron Sidloski         60 M  2771 Dallas PA               
  800  10/119  F4044 3:46:52 3:44:34  8:34 Ailsa Drelick          41 F   945 Chalfont PA             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 17
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  801  14/74   M5559 3:49:02 3:44:37  8:34 Joon Ki Lee            56 M  1792 Germantown MD           
  802 102/290  M3539 3:47:10 3:44:38  8:35 Jose Parada            39 M  3883 Lorton VA               
  803  36/210  F3034 3:46:05 3:44:39  8:35 Rebecca Flanigan       31 F  1084 Round Hill VA           
  804  11/119  F4044 3:48:58 3:44:40  8:35 Tammy Liu              44 F  3756 Ellicott City MD        
  805  45/306  F2529 3:46:09 3:44:41  8:35 Nathalie Goodfellow    25 F  1251 North York ON           
  806 119/280  M2529 3:50:46 3:44:51  8:35 Scott Hughes           25 M  1500 Washington DC           
  807 106/271  M4044 3:54:47 3:44:52  8:35 Christopher Bonner     44 M   446 Astoria NY              
  808 103/290  M3539 3:48:34 3:44:52  8:35 Dave Gewertz           36 M  1208 Arlington VA            
  809  49/174  M5054 3:53:42 3:44:53  8:35 Joe Hanle              53 M  4160 Columbia MD             
  810 120/280  M2529 3:57:00 3:44:56  8:35 Michael Distefano      25 M   916 Brooklyn NY             
  811  50/174  M5054 3:50:08 3:45:00  8:35 David Wittenstein      54 M  4107 Bethesda MD             
  812 121/280  M2529 3:56:15 3:45:05  8:36 Maksym Petrenko        28 M  2366 Lanham MD               
  813 104/290  M3539 3:52:19 3:45:07  8:36 Rich Kraemer           39 M  1713 Washington DC           
  814  51/174  M5054 3:46:36 3:45:08  8:36 Wayne Buhrman          53 M   564 Cascade MD              
  815  46/306  F2529 3:48:00 3:45:09  8:36 Andrea Hamlen          25 F  3607 Fredericksburg VA       
  816 105/290  M3539 3:50:13 3:45:10  8:36 Konstantin Kostadinov  36 M  3722 Silver Spring DC        
  817  47/306  F2529 3:54:17 3:45:10  8:36 Amanda Nechuta         28 F  2195 Decorah IA              
  818  48/306  F2529 3:47:17 3:45:14  8:36 Stephanie Funk         25 F  1137 Brooklyn NY             
  819  49/306  F2529 3:50:24 3:45:18  8:36 Jessica Walsh          25 F  3147 Arlington VA            
  820 122/280  M2529 3:48:40 3:45:18  8:36 Armando Munoz          27 M    96 Washington DC           
  821 123/318  M3034 3:51:19 3:45:18  8:36 Kevin Crabtree         34 M   787 Oldsmar FL              
  822  28/156  F1824 3:48:27 3:45:20  8:36 Lea Marineau           24 F  3782 Baltimore MD            
  823  50/306  F2529 3:54:27 3:45:21  8:36 Shauna Coleman         29 F   739 Washington DC           
  824 123/280  M2529 3:55:50 3:45:21  8:36 Andrew Lew             28 M  1820 Rockville MD            
  825 106/290  M3539 3:55:51 3:45:22  8:36 Ramesh Byanjankar      36 M   587 Rockville MD            
  826  37/210  F3034 3:51:58 3:45:25  8:36 Wendy Brown            31 F   543 Washington DC           
  827 107/271  M4044 3:52:23 3:45:28  8:36 Haim Strasbourger      42 M  2932 Federal Way WA          
  828 124/318  M3034 3:47:58 3:45:32  8:37 Eric Perschke          30 M  3892 Washington DC           
  829 107/290  M3539 3:47:05 3:45:33  8:37 Thomas Hoelle          36 M  3640 Cornelius NC            
  830  52/174  M5054 3:55:08 3:45:36  8:37 Eric Waskowicz         51 M  3170 Alexandria VA           
  831  72/208  M4549 3:55:08 3:45:37  8:37 Bruce Waskowicz        49 M  3169 Denver PA               
  832  29/156  F1824 3:56:34 3:45:38  8:37 Nahal Hamidi           23 F  1344 Washington DC           
  833  51/306  F2529 3:46:48 3:45:39  8:37 Jennifer Negley        26 F  2197 Baltimore MI            
  834 125/318  M3034 3:57:40 3:45:39  8:37 Stephen Harvey         30 M  3619 Edgewater MD            
  835 108/290  M3539 3:53:06 3:45:41  8:37 Joel Fenlason          37 M  1052 Yorktown VA             
  836  15/74   M5559 3:54:30 3:45:42  8:37 Charkes Brownlie       59 M   547 Laurel MD               
  837  16/74   M5559 3:47:56 3:45:43  8:37 Dennis Brown           57 M  3413 Holland PA              
  838 124/280  M2529 3:47:13 3:45:43  8:37 Chris Daniels          25 M  3478 Morehead City NC        
  839  38/210  F3034 3:48:25 3:45:44  8:37 Christine Pound        33 F  3911 Halifax NS              
  840 126/318  M3034 3:49:00 3:45:45  8:37 Omar Moore             31 M  3823 Houston TX              
  841 127/318  M3034 3:50:57 3:45:52  8:37 Tim Newkirk            31 M  3851 Hagerstown MD           
  842 125/280  M2529 3:46:04 3:45:54  8:37 Geoffrey Cook          28 M   760 Washington DC           
  843 126/280  M2529 3:51:55 3:45:54  8:37 Dan Fay                29 M  1040 Swarthmore PA           
  844 128/318  M3034 3:50:30 3:45:55  8:37 Benjamin Graff         31 M  1269 Centreville VA          
  845 129/318  M3034 3:57:38 3:45:57  8:38 Tim Prestridge         32 M  2415 Washington DC           
  846  39/210  F3034 3:47:45 3:45:59  8:38 Grace Tran             33 F  3044 Columbia MD             
  847 127/280  M2529 3:48:11 3:46:00  8:38 Rob Pawle              29 M  2341 Malden MA               
  848  53/174  M5054 3:47:17 3:46:08  8:38 Nick Del Grosso        52 M   875 Columbia MD             
  849  73/208  M4549 3:53:18 3:46:10  8:38 Tim Russo              48 M  2600 Fairfax VA              
  850 109/290  M3539 3:59:05 3:46:10  8:38 Austin Perez           37 M  2356 Silver Spring MD        
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 18
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  851  74/208  M4549 4:02:42 3:46:18  8:38 Kazuhiro Inoue         47 M  1523 Newyork NY              
  852 130/318  M3034 3:48:14 3:46:21  8:38 G.C. Rice              30 M  2505 Arlington VA            
  853 108/271  M4044 3:50:37 3:46:21  8:38 Robert Bryant          41 M   551 Wake Forest NC          
  854  20/135  F3539 3:50:04 3:46:22  8:39 Dara Schulman          35 F  2679 Arlington VA            
  855  30/156  F1824 3:47:46 3:46:25  8:39 Laura Anderson         23 F   266 Conesus NY              
  856   9/80   F4549 3:49:17 3:46:27  8:39 Susannah Price         47 F  3916 Dumfries VA             
  857 109/271  M4044 3:48:56 3:46:27  8:39 Jose Idler             40 M  1518 Hyattsville MD          
  858  12/119  F4044 3:50:35 3:46:27  8:39 Brooke Curran          42 F  4134 Alexnadria VA           
  859  76/146  M1824 3:48:47 3:46:30  8:39 Demian Kendall         23 M  1634 Washington DC           
  860  13/119  F4044 3:55:33 3:46:30  8:39 Virginia O'Meara Pons  40 F    88 Reston VA               
  861 110/290  M3539 3:48:58 3:46:30  8:39 Dave Krause            36 M  3725 Clarksville MD          
  862  40/210  F3034 3:49:12 3:46:34  8:39 Julie Smith            33 F  2830 Swedesboro NJ           
  863  52/306  F2529 3:47:46 3:46:35  8:39 Emily Knickel          28 F  3711 New York NY             
  864  54/174  M5054 3:49:22 3:46:35  8:39 John Savage            51 M  2642 Baltimore MD            
  865 128/280  M2529 3:49:16 3:46:41  8:39 Brian Baker            27 M   323 Cincinnati OH           
  866 111/290  M3539 3:58:13 3:46:42  8:39 Galen Lawson           35 M  1778 Washington DC           
  867  21/135  F3539 3:55:33 3:46:43  8:39 Lesley Cyrus           36 F   832 Astoria NY              
  868 131/318  M3034 3:51:56 3:46:47  8:39 Amir Stepak            32 M  2911 Washington DC           
  869 112/290  M3539 3:47:51 3:46:48  8:39 William Weiss          36 M  3185 New York NY             
  870 132/318  M3034 3:55:38 3:46:50  8:40 Michiel De Pooter      32 M   862 Washington DC           
  871   3/36   M6064 3:46:50 3:46:50  8:40 Jay Jacob Wind         61 M    61 Arlington VA            
  872 129/280  M2529 3:52:52 3:46:50  8:40 Michael McDevitt Jr    28 M  2011 Chester Springs PA      
  873 133/318  M3034 3:49:30 3:46:51  8:40 Andrew Higginbottom    34 M  1423 Arlington VA            
  874  41/210  F3034 3:49:06 3:46:53  8:40 Amy Gerbino            34 F  4149 Barnegat NJ             
  875 130/280  M2529 3:48:10 3:47:02  8:40 Nathaniel Selby        28 M  2711 Washington DC           
  876  55/174  M5054 3:47:54 3:47:03  8:40 Myong Ku Kang          53 M  1608 Bayside NY              
  877  42/210  F3034 3:51:26 3:47:04  8:40 Jessica Kooy           30 F  3721 Parkville MD            
  878 134/318  M3034 3:49:08 3:47:05  8:40 Justin Andersen        31 M   263 Alexandria VA           
  879 135/318  M3034 3:51:12 3:47:06  8:40 Stephen Lucas          30 M  1887 Washington DC           
  880 131/280  M2529 3:58:30 3:47:06  8:40 Sean Wilson            27 M  3248 Washington DC           
  881 136/318  M3034 3:52:47 3:47:07  8:40 Bradley Williamson     30 M  4101 Baltimore MD            
  882  56/174  M5054 3:53:45 3:47:07  8:40 Michael Smiley         51 M  2817 Libertyville IL         
  883 110/271  M4044 3:52:26 3:47:09  8:40 Brent Hill             40 M  1426 Alexandria VA           
  884 113/290  M3539 3:47:50 3:47:12  8:40 Christopher Covone     36 M   783 West Chicago IL         
  885  31/156  F1824 3:50:16 3:47:15  8:41 Candice Dickson        22 F   907 Bowie MD                
  886 111/271  M4044 3:48:32 3:47:16  8:41 Gregory Milbourne      43 M  2081 Swarthmore PA           
  887 112/271  M4044 3:50:15 3:47:24  8:41 Edmund Baumgartner     44 M   370 Arlington VA            
  888  57/174  M5054 3:51:08 3:47:26  8:41 Doug Mitchell          51 M  2112 Washington DC           
  889  77/146  M1824 3:48:32 3:47:28  8:41 Justin Deangelis       24 M   866 Philadelphia PA         
  890 114/290  M3539 3:48:07 3:47:33  8:41 Vesa Helin             35 M  1397 New York NY             
  891  32/156  F1824 3:55:41 3:47:36  8:41 Ida Solis              22 F  2859 Baltimore MD            
  892  53/306  F2529 3:53:39 3:47:39  8:41 Taylor Gill            26 F  1222 Philadelphia PA         
  893  78/146  M1824 3:50:46 3:47:39  8:41 Barrett Veazey         18 M  4069 East Greenwich RI       
  894  54/306  F2529 3:49:28 3:47:42  8:42 Julia Weiss            27 F  3184 Atlanta GA              
  895  43/210  F3034 3:56:22 3:47:43  8:42 Mary Gibson            31 F  1214 Washington DC           
  896  44/210  F3034 3:53:47 3:47:44  8:42 Jill Montgomery        33 F  3821 Pembroke                
  897  14/119  F4044 3:53:35 3:47:50  8:42 Tanya Goldsbury        41 F  1245 Nanaimo BC              
  898 115/290  M3539 3:55:22 3:47:57  8:42 Brian Gilpatrick       36 M  1228 Yorktown VA             
  899  33/156  F1824 3:52:15 3:47:59  8:42 Amanda Musick          23 F  3841 Ashland KY              
  900  55/306  F2529 3:54:10 3:48:08  8:43 Jessica Ni             28 F  2221 Chicago IL              
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 19
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  901 116/290  M3539 3:55:10 3:48:09  8:43 Bryan Crnkovic         39 M   808 Drexel Hill PA          
  902  45/210  F3034 3:50:52 3:48:12  8:43 Maureen Peters         32 F  3895 Charlottetown PE        
  903 113/271  M4044 3:57:23 3:48:12  8:43 Michael Pulley         44 M  2427 Mechanicsville VA       
  904 114/271  M4044 3:53:41 3:48:13  8:43 Bill Bates             44 M   359 Washington DC           
  905  56/306  F2529 3:49:25 3:48:15  8:43 Mary Zettl             28 F  3316 Arlington VA            
  906 117/290  M3539 3:49:04 3:48:19  8:43 Benjamin Guthrie       36 M  3602 Germantown MD           
  907  79/146  M1824 3:52:30 3:48:20  8:43 Daniel Magoon          24 M  1922 Baltimore MD            
  908  15/119  F4044 3:52:49 3:48:22  8:43 Anastasia Christman    43 F   109 Annandale VA            
  909 137/318  M3034 3:54:29 3:48:25  8:43 Adam Reeder            32 M  2472 Hyattsville MD          
  910  10/80   F4549 3:51:20 3:48:26  8:43 Patricia Russo         48 F  2599 Carlisle MA             
  911  80/146  M1824 3:50:35 3:48:28  8:43 Nicholas Day           23 M   857 Washington DC           
  912  16/119  F4044 3:53:36 3:48:29  8:43 Lisa Fox               40 F  3331 Bethesda MD             
  913  81/146  M1824 3:50:36 3:48:29  8:43 Mark Mooradian         24 M  2127 Harvard MA              
  914 138/318  M3034 3:54:05 3:48:29  8:43 Himanshu Sardesai      31 M  2636 Bethesda MD             
  915 139/318  M3034 3:49:30 3:48:32  8:43 Mark Seltzer           32 M  2713 Washington DC           
  916  34/156  F1824 3:57:17 3:48:33  8:43 Mary Toscano           19 F  3037 Washington DC           
  917 132/280  M2529 3:52:14 3:48:34  8:44 John Gegen             27 M  1194 Burke VA                
  918 118/290  M3539 3:50:24 3:48:35  8:44 Jayson Hreczuck        37 M  1483 Blackstone MA           
  919  22/135  F3539 3:51:30 3:48:39  8:44 Christine Huber        35 F  1491 New York NY             
  920 133/280  M2529 3:54:42 3:48:41  8:44 Mario Caravetta        29 M   619 New Albany OH           
  921 140/318  M3034 4:02:31 3:48:42  8:44 Miguel Cuya            34 M   830 Clifton VA              
  922  57/306  F2529 3:52:47 3:48:43  8:44 Caroline Vance         29 F  3095 New York NY             
  923 119/290  M3539 3:48:46 3:48:46  8:44 Miguel Alvarez         36 M   255 Elmhurst NY             
  924 120/290  M3539 3:50:46 3:48:46  8:44 Jan Wanschura          39 M    74 New York NY             
  925  75/208  M4549 3:50:44 3:48:49  8:44 Steve Reddy            45 M  2468 Stuyvesant Falls NY     
  926  46/210  F3034 3:53:08 3:48:50  8:44 Lindsay Albert         33 F   231 Washington DC           
  927 121/290  M3539 3:50:29 3:48:58  8:44 Alex Runko             37 M  2591 Kensington MD           
  928  58/174  M5054 3:50:12 3:48:59  8:44 Paul Schmidt           54 M  2663 Vienna VA               
  929 122/290  M3539 3:55:20 3:49:02  8:45 Gael Gregoire          38 M  1285 Washington DC           
  930 141/318  M3034 3:56:29 3:49:03  8:45 Christopher Donner     34 M   930 Williamsville NY        
  931  59/174  M5054 3:57:43 3:49:04  8:45 Thomas Jagodits        50 M  1537 Poolesville MD          
  932  11/80   F4549 3:56:03 3:49:07  8:45 Cindy Reinhart         48 F  2484 Middletown PA           
  933 123/290  M3539 3:49:54 3:49:09  8:45 Joseph Burdyck, Jr.    39 M  3421 Sparks MD               
  934 124/290  M3539 3:52:02 3:49:09  8:45 Fred Forster           38 M  1101 Ridgefield CT           
  935  35/156  F1824 4:17:28 3:49:09  8:45 Christine Rolfe        22 F  2560 Richmond VA             
  936  82/146  M1824 3:57:49 3:49:09  8:45 Thomas Ellwood         19 M  4157 Annapolis MD            
  937 142/318  M3034 3:49:18 3:49:11  8:45 Jonathan Guinn         32 M  3601 Arlington VA            
  938 134/280  M2529 3:54:02 3:49:12  8:45 Ebo Dawsonandoh        29 M  3483 Washington DC           
  939 115/271  M4044 3:50:16 3:49:12  8:45 Howard Choi            40 M   692 Glen Cove NY            
  940 143/318  M3034 3:53:02 3:49:13  8:45 Joshua Hill            32 M  1428 Alexandria VA           
  941  58/306  F2529 3:55:20 3:49:13  8:45 Brittany Rhoney        28 F  3934 Arlington VA            
  942 135/280  M2529 3:51:13 3:49:14  8:45 Yan Epelboym           26 M  3523 New York NY             
  943 144/318  M3034 3:55:04 3:49:14  8:45 Alex McLain            31 M  3801 Rockville MD            
  944  60/174  M5054 3:55:16 3:49:14  8:45 Yetta Rushford         54 M  2594 Potomac MD              
  945  59/306  F2529 3:55:05 3:49:15  8:45 Alison McLain          29 F  3802 Rockville MD            
  946  83/146  M1824 3:53:04 3:49:19  8:45 Nataniel Montoya       22 M  4262 Falls Church VA         
  947  36/156  F1824 4:10:51 3:49:23  8:45 Merissa Alcala         22 F   237 Alexandria VA           
  948  47/210  F3034 4:01:46 3:49:23  8:45 Alison Breen           33 F   493 Maplewood NJ            
  949 125/290  M3539 4:00:54 3:49:23  8:45 Michael Wenzler        39 M  3194 Spotsylvania VA         
  950 116/271  M4044 3:54:46 3:49:23  8:45 Christopher Tredway    40 M  3049 Langhorne PA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 20
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  951 126/290  M3539 3:51:11 3:49:26  8:46 Anant Raut             35 M  2460 Arlington VA            
  952  61/174  M5054 3:51:38 3:49:28  8:46 Junichi Yoshida        53 M  3295 Little Ferry NJ         
  953 136/280  M2529 3:51:04 3:49:32  8:46 Greg Russell           27 M  2597 Washington DC           
  954 127/290  M3539 3:52:46 3:49:32  8:46 Kevin Ma               35 M  1905 New York NY             
  955  48/210  F3034 3:52:26 3:49:33  8:46 Alyssa Soumoff         34 F  2866 Kensington MD           
  956  37/156  F1824 3:51:47 3:49:35  8:46 Rachel MacHta          23 F  1908 Washington Dc DC        
  957  60/306  F2529 3:59:31 3:49:36  8:46 Amy Gehrke             26 F  1195 Norfolk VA              
  958 128/290  M3539 3:58:29 3:49:37  8:46 Joseph Hank            35 M  1351 Arlington VA            
  959  49/210  F3034 3:59:26 3:49:39  8:46 Sarah Morris           30 F  2138 Meridian ID             
  960  61/306  F2529 3:53:30 3:49:41  8:46 Ashleigh Brodhead      25 F   101 Chicago IL              
  961  17/74   M5559 3:52:33 3:49:41  8:46 George Nicolas         57 M  3856 Alexandria VA           
  962 129/290  M3539 3:53:21 3:49:42  8:46 Mike Sheahan           35 M  2743 Washington DC           
  963 137/280  M2529 3:50:03 3:49:43  8:46 Charles Molnar         28 M  2121 Chevy Chase MD          
  964  17/119  F4044 3:52:25 3:49:44  8:46 Maria Sutton           40 F  2959 Chiago IL               
  965 138/280  M2529 3:55:24 3:49:45  8:46 Alan Needle            25 M  3845 Bear DE                 
  966 130/290  M3539 3:56:04 3:49:49  8:46 Matt Craig             38 M   789 Baltimore MD            
  967 145/318  M3034 3:50:45 3:49:50  8:46 Gabe Sukman            32 M  2949 Arlington VA            
  968  62/174  M5054 3:51:37 3:49:52  8:46 Steve Bradley          50 M   481 Baltimore MD            
  969 139/280  M2529 3:57:58 3:49:52  8:46 Jonathan Stine         27 M  2921 Alexandria VA           
  970  50/210  F3034 3:53:42 3:49:54  8:47 Chelsea Hamilton       31 F  1345 Arlington VA            
  971  38/156  F1824 3:52:18 3:49:56  8:47 Sarah Lucianek         24 F  1888 Washington DC           
  972  84/146  M1824 3:58:37 3:49:58  8:47 Rohit Sharma           20 M  4176 Annapolis MD            
  973  63/174  M5054 3:50:42 3:49:58  8:47 Peter Varone           53 M  3106 Shelton CT              
  974 131/290  M3539 3:53:30 3:49:59  8:47 Robert Renjel          36 M  2486 Washington DC           
  975 132/290  M3539 3:56:19 3:50:00  8:47 Frank Hunleth          36 M  1505 Rockville MD            
  976  62/306  F2529 3:53:50 3:50:00  8:47 Sarah Tramel           28 F  3043 San Luis Obispo CA      
  977  63/306  F2529 3:59:24 3:50:04  8:47 Kristen Howard         27 F  1476 Yorktown VA             
  978  39/156  F1824 3:58:08 3:50:04  8:47 Carrie Groman          19 F  1296 Columbia MD             
  979 133/290  M3539 3:52:35 3:50:05  8:47 Loren Glaser           36 M  1232 Washington DC           
  980  76/208  M4549 3:52:33 3:50:06  8:47 Brian Johnson          47 M  1567 Ridgefield CT           
  981  12/80   F4549 3:55:42 3:50:11  8:47 Christine Cavan        47 F   646 Midlothian VA           
  982  64/306  F2529 3:52:30 3:50:13  8:47 Wendy Meyer            28 F  2073 Alexandria VA           
  983  18/119  F4044 3:53:14 3:50:15  8:47 Rosa Suarez            42 F  2946 Woodside NY             
  984 117/271  M4044 3:50:42 3:50:17  8:47 Kevin Dworak           40 M  3516 Silver Spring MD        
  985  77/208  M4549 3:56:39 3:50:18  8:47 Sangwon Yeam           49 M  3289 Oakton VA               
  986  65/306  F2529 3:54:28 3:50:18  8:47 Katie Baillie          29 F   321 Bel Air MD              
  987 146/318  M3034 3:51:49 3:50:18  8:47 Lawrence Thompson      34 M  3017 Hickory NC              
  988  40/156  F1824 3:59:30 3:50:20  8:48 Elizabeth Welshhans    22 F  4086 Wooster OH              
  989 118/271  M4044 3:50:30 3:50:26  8:48 David Antonacci        40 M   274 Gaithersburg MD         
  990  51/210  F3034 3:53:18 3:50:28  8:48 Karen Marmon           30 F  1957 Brooklyn NY             
  991  66/306  F2529 3:53:09 3:50:29  8:48 Avery Fellow           26 F    54 Washington DC           
  992 119/271  M4044 3:56:31 3:50:32  8:48 Neil Ewachiw           41 M  1027 Hanover MD              
  993 134/290  M3539 3:56:50 3:50:36  8:48 Marcus Mencarini       36 M  2056 Baltimore MD            
  994  23/135  F3539 3:56:22 3:50:42  8:48 Tracy Walcott          38 F  3134 Purcellville VA         
  995 147/318  M3034 3:52:04 3:50:47  8:49 Michael Reilly         31 M  3930 Lansdale PA             
  996   4/36   M6064 3:56:08 3:50:52  8:49 Ronnie Wong            64 M  4184 Baltimore MD            
  997  64/174  M5054 4:00:30 3:50:56  8:49 Chris Granger          52 M  4263 Bethesda MD             
  998  18/74   M5559 3:51:53 3:50:56  8:49 Billy Maybee Jr        55 M  1986 Evansville WI           
  999   1/21   F5559 4:01:22 3:50:56  8:49 Heather Sanders        55 F  2630 McLean VA               
 1000 135/290  M3539 3:51:10 3:50:57  8:49 Sean Maher             38 M  1926 Pequannock NJ           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 21
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1001  41/156  F1824 3:58:02 3:51:00  8:49 Marissa Fox            21 F  1107 Port Washington NY      
 1002  67/306  F2529 3:53:44 3:51:00  8:49 Janine Bonner          27 F   447 Washington DC           
 1003  68/306  F2529 3:54:39 3:51:01  8:49 Tina Nguyen            28 F    89 Philadelphia PA         
 1004  24/135  F3539 3:57:43 3:51:03  8:49 Sarma McCafferty       36 F  3791 Hagerstown MD           
 1005 136/290  M3539 3:57:50 3:51:06  8:49 Ingo Borchert          35 M  3664 Chevy Chase MD          
 1006  52/210  F3034 3:53:02 3:51:14  8:50 Stephanie Efron        30 F   991 Arlington VA            
 1007  25/135  F3539 3:55:41 3:51:15  8:50 Sara Skilliter         39 F  4000 Whitehouse OH           
 1008 137/290  M3539 3:55:41 3:51:16  8:50 Cean Elliott           37 M  1000 Toledo DC               
 1009  26/135  F3539 4:06:39 3:51:26  8:50 Polly Poffenroth       39 F  4235 Potomac MD              
 1010  19/119  F4044 3:52:23 3:51:31  8:50 Melanie New            44 F  2207 Alexandria VA           
 1011 148/318  M3034 3:57:33 3:51:39  8:51 David Lynch            30 M  1902 York PA                 
 1012 140/280  M2529 4:03:00 3:51:40  8:51 Dave Alley             27 M   251 Flint MI                
 1013 149/318  M3034 3:52:29 3:51:42  8:51 Aaron Mangum           30 M  3779 Brooklyn NY             
 1014  69/306  F2529 4:02:47 3:51:42  8:51 Margaret Newton        26 F  3852 Washington DC           
 1015  78/208  M4549 3:53:29 3:51:46  8:51 Scot Stone             46 M  2930 Washington DC           
 1016  85/146  M1824 4:03:57 3:51:46  8:51 Tim Savoy              21 M  2643 Washington DC           
 1017  20/119  F4044 3:56:48 3:51:53  8:51 Tatyana Marshall       42 F  1963 Alexandria VA           
 1018 150/318  M3034 3:57:59 3:51:57  8:51 Felix Tanh             33 M  2982 Ashburn VA              
 1019  42/156  F1824 3:54:54 3:51:57  8:51 Nicole Silverberg      23 F  2777 Potomac MD              
 1020  70/306  F2529 4:00:21 3:52:06  8:52 Lauren Castro          28 F   642 Falls Church VA         
 1021  86/146  M1824 3:55:03 3:52:06  8:52 Aaron Richterman       23 M  2514 Washington DC           
 1022  79/208  M4549 4:02:00 3:52:08  8:52 David Helmer           46 M  3628 McLean VA               
 1023 138/290  M3539 4:01:01 3:52:12  8:52 Chris Duckworth        36 M   956 Arlington VA            
 1024  65/174  M5054 3:54:03 3:52:12  8:52 Len Forkas             51 M  4300 Vienna VA               
 1025  27/135  F3539 3:57:16 3:52:13  8:52 Gabriela Alatriste De  36 F   229 Mexico City             
 1026 141/280  M2529 3:59:07 3:52:16  8:52 William Dentler        26 M   888 Chambersburg PA         
 1027  80/208  M4549 4:04:29 3:52:17  8:52 Kirk McCoy             49 M  2007 Washington DC           
 1028 139/290  M3539 3:55:12 3:52:17  8:52 Wesley Woods           39 M  4253 Lynchburg VA            
 1029  71/306  F2529 3:58:48 3:52:19  8:52 Meagan Dixon           28 F  4138 Knoxville TN            
 1030 120/271  M4044 3:58:25 3:52:23  8:52 Chris Spencer          41 M  2877 Winchester VA           
 1031  13/80   F4549 3:55:26 3:52:24  8:52 Kathleen Caggiano      46 F   593 Bethesda MD             
 1032  66/174  M5054 4:02:33 3:52:25  8:52 Peter Lewy             54 M  1832 New York NY             
 1033  43/156  F1824 3:55:20 3:52:29  8:53 Margaret Gilroy        18 F  4159 Annapolis MD            
 1034 151/318  M3034 3:54:13 3:52:33  8:53 Ryan Burr              33 M   576 Eau Claire WI           
 1035  81/208  M4549 3:57:22 3:52:34  8:53 Kent Lynn              47 M  3762 Washington DC           
 1036 152/318  M3034 3:55:30 3:52:36  8:53 Ka Yun Lam             33 M  1751 New York NY             
 1037 153/318  M3034 4:04:06 3:52:37  8:53 Il June Lee            32 M  1789 Vienna VA               
 1038  28/135  F3539 4:01:52 3:52:38  8:53 Patty Edleblute        38 F   985 Boonsboro MD            
 1039  87/146  M1824 4:02:56 3:52:38  8:53 Loreto Pantano         19 M  2323 Washington DC           
 1040  44/156  F1824 3:52:43 3:52:43  8:53 Whitney Irby           21 F  4162 Annapolis MD            
 1041  82/208  M4549 3:55:39 3:52:43  8:53 Henning Rader          45 M  2439 Middleburg VA           
 1042  29/135  F3539 4:02:22 3:52:48  8:53 Chong Liu              39 F  3755 Hoboken NJ              
 1043 121/271  M4044 3:54:02 3:52:53  8:53 William O'Neill        44 M  2286 Boyds MD                
 1044  83/208  M4549 3:58:18 3:52:56  8:54 Christopher Morin      48 M  3827 Gainesville VA          
 1045  14/80   F4549 3:56:59 3:52:57  8:54 Ellen Mannion          49 F  1943 Herndon VA              
 1046   5/36   M6064 3:57:35 3:52:58  8:54 Thomas Craven          64 M   798 Honolulu HI             
 1047  21/119  F4044 4:02:29 3:53:00  8:54 Nadrat Siddique        42 F  4278 Pasadena MD             
 1048  72/306  F2529 4:04:55 3:53:01  8:54 Keely McCarthy         26 F  3796 Alexandria VA           
 1049  30/135  F3539 3:57:31 3:53:02  8:54 Aimee Fulwider         35 F  1134 Fredericksburg VA       
 1050 154/318  M3034 3:55:43 3:53:05  8:54 John Schaller          33 M  2651 Reston VA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 22
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1051 122/271  M4044 3:56:37 3:53:08  8:54 Cory Redifer           41 M  2469 Barboursville VA        
 1052  88/146  M1824 3:56:11 3:53:16  8:54 Kevin Rader            20 M  2440 Middleburg VA           
 1053 123/271  M4044 4:06:02 3:53:20  8:54 Seiji Ito              40 M  1529 Harrison NY             
 1054  84/208  M4549 3:57:39 3:53:20  8:54 Thomas Walsh           46 M  3149 Middleburg VA           
 1055  53/210  F3034 4:05:34 3:53:20  8:54 Katherine Fawcett      30 F  1039 Olmsted Township OH     
 1056 124/271  M4044 4:05:43 3:53:23  8:55 Jeff Johnson           44 M  3676 Fredericksburg VA       
 1057 142/280  M2529 3:54:36 3:53:24  8:55 Matt Downey            27 M   939 Arlington VA            
 1058 143/280  M2529 4:02:19 3:53:29  8:55 James Blitzer          29 M   426 Falls Church NH         
 1059  85/208  M4549 3:59:17 3:53:29  8:55 Anthony Marks          49 M   200 Perryville MD           
 1060  22/119  F4044 4:04:13 3:53:29  8:55 Claire Shaw            41 F  2741 Nanaimo BC              
 1061 144/280  M2529 3:55:03 3:53:31  8:55 Gary Paradee           26 M  2326 Beltsville MD           
 1062  54/210  F3034 4:04:24 3:53:31  8:55 Katherine Weeks        30 F  3176 Philadelphia PA         
 1063 140/290  M3539 3:58:59 3:53:32  8:55 Lindsy Wheeler         35 M  4091 Bowie MD                
 1064  86/208  M4549 4:01:42 3:53:32  8:55 John Clime             45 M  4129 Ellicott City MD        
 1065  89/146  M1824 3:59:52 3:53:34  8:55 Jacob Geiger           24 M  1196 Richmond VA             
 1066 125/271  M4044 3:57:12 3:53:35  8:55 Thomas Selsley         43 M  2712 Arlington DC            
 1067 126/271  M4044 4:01:15 3:53:37  8:55 Aaron Schneider        42 M  3980 Rockville MD            
 1068 145/280  M2529 3:58:05 3:53:39  8:55 Daniel Ressler         29 M  3931 Washington DC           
 1069  23/119  F4044 3:57:09 3:53:42  8:55 Samar Najia            44 F    92 Alexandria VA           
 1070  55/210  F3034 4:03:03 3:53:43  8:55 Erin Shambura          31 F  2731 Hoboken NJ              
 1071 141/290  M3539 3:56:18 3:53:44  8:55 Jesse Morrow           37 M  2140 Cambridge MA            
 1072 146/280  M2529 3:59:51 3:53:50  8:56 Teddy Schlanger        25 M  3979 Washington DC           
 1073  73/306  F2529 4:00:43 3:53:53  8:56 Kathleen Durkin        27 F  4141 Alexandria VA           
 1074 147/280  M2529 3:55:22 3:53:57  8:56 Steven Jennings        26 M  1557 Beltsville MD           
 1075  74/306  F2529 4:00:51 3:53:57  8:56 Sarah Zitzmann         29 F  3323 New York NY             
 1076  67/174  M5054 4:05:47 3:54:00  8:56 John Crapo             53 M  3472 Clarksburg MD           
 1077 155/318  M3034 3:57:02 3:54:03  8:56 Hideki Kinoshita       31 M  1678 Trenton NJ              
 1078  87/208  M4549 3:55:19 3:54:04  8:56 Michael Lucchesi       46 M  4198 Alexandria DC           
 1079 127/271  M4044 3:58:48 3:54:05  8:56 Richard Kautz          42 M  1616 Vienna VA               
 1080 142/290  M3539 3:58:55 3:54:08  8:56 Ben Kramer             37 M  1715 Washington DC           
 1081 128/271  M4044 3:56:01 3:54:10  8:56 Mike Kolian            40 M  1702 Washington DC           
 1082  31/135  F3539 4:01:09 3:54:13  8:56 Justine Gordon         38 F  1257 New York NY             
 1083 156/318  M3034 4:01:53 3:54:20  8:57 Stephen Laico          32 M  1747 Washington DC           
 1084 157/318  M3034 4:00:05 3:54:22  8:57 Geoffrey Lindquist     30 M  1845 Colorado Springs CO     
 1085  32/135  F3539 3:59:23 3:54:23  8:57 Tamara Hoy             36 F  1482 Fairfax VA              
 1086 143/290  M3539 3:58:07 3:54:23  8:57 Denis Lynch            36 M  1903 Vienna VA               
 1087  24/119  F4044 4:04:13 3:54:25  8:57 Katie Dodge            41 F  3510 Falls Church VA         
 1088  88/208  M4549 3:58:04 3:54:25  8:57 Don Dereberry          47 M   890 Manassas VA             
 1089  90/146  M1824 4:05:07 3:54:25  8:57 Daniel Nappi           18 M    91 Vienna VA               
 1090 148/280  M2529 4:04:24 3:54:26  8:57 Andrew Orton           26 M  2293 Tucson AZ               
 1091  25/119  F4044 3:58:05 3:54:34  8:57 Brigitte Mayr          44 F  4227 Arlington VA            
 1092 144/290  M3539 4:00:21 3:54:37  8:57 Bill Hall              39 M  1333 Alexandria VA           
 1093  89/208  M4549 3:56:19 3:54:39  8:57 Glenn Golding          49 M  3587 Gaithersburg MD         
 1094  56/210  F3034 4:04:25 3:54:46  8:58 Keiko Takihana         30 F  2977 Canton MI               
 1095 149/280  M2529 4:01:01 3:54:48  8:58 William Holahan        27 M  4218 Washington DC           
 1096  45/156  F1824 3:57:12 3:54:52  8:58 Deven Comen            21 F   745 Durham CT               
 1097  90/208  M4549 3:57:57 3:54:52  8:58 Robert Meeks           45 M  2047 Falls Church VA         
 1098  75/306  F2529 4:06:16 3:54:57  8:58 Meghan Duesing         25 F   957 Rutheford NJ            
 1099  76/306  F2529 4:06:16 3:54:57  8:58 Lauren Fornuto         25 F  1100 Havertown NY            
 1100  77/306  F2529 4:06:16 3:54:57  8:58 Lauren Calabrese       26 F   597 Bethlehem PA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 23
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1101   6/36   M6064 3:56:20 3:55:00  8:58 Mark Wigler            62 M  3224 Hubbardston MA          
 1102  78/306  F2529 3:58:44 3:55:05  8:58 Stephanie Brown        27 F   541 Washington Dc DC        
 1103 129/271  M4044 3:58:30 3:55:07  8:59 Marcus Jones           41 M  4220 Hughesville MD          
 1104 130/271  M4044 3:59:44 3:55:08  8:59 Keith Song             43 M  2862 Rockville MD            
 1105 145/290  M3539 3:55:24 3:55:08  8:59 Koji Umehara           35 M  3079 Arlington VA            
 1106 131/271  M4044 3:57:53 3:55:10  8:59 Anthony Couch          42 M   775 Union City NJ           
 1107  57/210  F3034 4:06:52 3:55:11  8:59 Kate Abrey             30 F   210 Arlington VA            
 1108  68/174  M5054 4:03:24 3:55:13  8:59 Patrick Willard        52 M  4269 Washington DC           
 1109  19/74   M5559 3:57:46 3:55:14  8:59 Steven Dunn            55 M  4140 Washington DC           
 1110  26/119  F4044 3:57:46 3:55:14  8:59 Lydia Pelliccia        43 F  2351 Washington DC           
 1111  91/208  M4549 3:57:17 3:55:17  8:59 Cedric Edwards         46 M  3520 Chester Springs PA      
 1112  92/208  M4549 3:57:56 3:55:19  8:59 Jim McLaughlin         47 M  3803 Fort Lauderdale FL      
 1113  79/306  F2529 3:58:45 3:55:28  8:59 Jamie Hamburg          27 F  1343 New York NY             
 1114  91/146  M1824 3:58:57 3:55:28  8:59 Grant Lischick         21 M  1853 Salisbury MD            
 1115  80/306  F2529 4:04:49 3:55:29  8:59 Christi D'Amico        25 F   840 Wayne NJ                
 1116 146/290  M3539 3:57:25 3:55:29  8:59 John Byrd              38 M   590 New Orleans LA          
 1117  81/306  F2529 4:08:48 3:55:30  8:59 Heather George         27 F  1201 Easton PA               
 1118  82/306  F2529 4:03:25 3:55:33  9:00 Caroline Lai           27 F  4193 New York NY             
 1119 150/280  M2529 4:03:25 3:55:33  9:00 Johnnie Chan           28 M   657 New York NY             
 1120 151/280  M2529 4:07:09 3:55:35  9:00 Scott Poniewaz         27 M  3907 Middleton WI            
 1121  93/208  M4549 4:06:12 3:55:36  9:00 Peter McCullough       48 M  3798 Northville MI           
 1122  92/146  M1824 4:06:36 3:55:37  9:00 Luke Roberson          23 M  2528 Silver Spring MD        
 1123  69/174  M5054 4:02:36 3:55:40  9:00 Greg Nelson            53 M  3848 Phoenix AZ              
 1124 147/290  M3539 4:01:04 3:55:42  9:00 Douglas Ward           37 M  3156 New City NY             
 1125 152/280  M2529 3:58:48 3:55:43  9:00 Brandon Adkins         25 M  3342 Arlington VA            
 1126  70/174  M5054 3:57:49 3:55:44  9:00 Kevin Blindauer        50 M  3402 Park Ridge IL           
 1127  83/306  F2529 3:56:38 3:55:48  9:00 Camille Nelson         29 F  3847 Salt Lake City UT       
 1128 148/290  M3539 4:01:23 3:55:49  9:00 Bryan Moran            35 M    97 Alrington VA            
 1129 149/290  M3539 3:57:54 3:55:51  9:00 Mark Aagren            37 M   201 Princeton NJ            
 1130  58/210  F3034 3:58:57 3:55:53  9:00 Amanda Zook            31 F  3326 Lee's Summit MO         
 1131 158/318  M3034 4:06:22 3:55:55  9:00 Andrew Moss            31 M  2145 Arlington VA            
 1132  46/156  F1824 3:58:12 3:55:56  9:00 Rebecca Dang           22 F   133 Baltimore MD            
 1133  84/306  F2529 4:05:22 3:55:56  9:00 Susanne Roberts        27 F  2530 Hershey PA              
 1134 159/318  M3034 4:02:27 3:55:58  9:00 Thomas Dixon           31 M  4139 Knoxville TN            
 1135 153/280  M2529 4:01:04 3:55:59  9:00 David Mitchell         25 M  2111 Washington DC           
 1136 154/280  M2529 3:59:10 3:56:00  9:01 Doug Cassaro           25 M   638 Arlington VA            
 1137  59/210  F3034 4:06:24 3:56:00  9:01 Kristin Marshall       34 F  1961 Needham MA              
 1138 160/318  M3034 4:00:36 3:56:02  9:01 Jonathan Sprick        32 M  2886 Vienna VA               
 1139  85/306  F2529 4:08:45 3:56:03  9:01 Anna Dill              25 F  3504 Washington DC           
 1140 132/271  M4044 3:58:23 3:56:04  9:01 Albert Licano          44 M  3746 Long Beach CA           
 1141 133/271  M4044 4:04:01 3:56:06  9:01 Joe Cardone            42 M   621 Washington DC           
 1142   1/15   M6569 3:58:01 3:56:06  9:01 Richard Decample       65 M   869 Renton WA               
 1143  94/208  M4549 3:59:04 3:56:08  9:01 Raya Sou               47 M  2865 Ashburn VA              
 1144 134/271  M4044 4:01:10 3:56:10  9:01 Matthew Hoy            42 M  1481 Fairfax VA              
 1145  47/156  F1824 4:13:34 3:56:14  9:01 Maureen Casey          22 F   636 Washington DC           
 1146   3/35   F5054 3:59:04 3:56:22  9:01 Stephanie Danahy       54 F   841 Fairfax Station VA      
 1147  60/210  F3034 4:05:38 3:56:23  9:01 Lara Hinz              34 F  1431 Washington DC           
 1148  86/306  F2529 4:03:36 3:56:26  9:02 Alexandra Brazier      25 F   492 Arlington VA            
 1149 161/318  M3034 3:58:01 3:56:26  9:02 Benjamin Yoder         33 M  3293 Westborough MA          
 1150 150/290  M3539 4:14:23 3:56:27  9:02 Brian Adams            38 M   214 Charlottesville VA      
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 24
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1151 155/280  M2529 4:02:19 3:56:30  9:02 Jack Rutledge          29 M  3964 Nashville TN            
 1152  48/156  F1824 3:58:43 3:56:30  9:02 Elizabeth Cook         23 F   759 Columbus GA             
 1153  95/208  M4549 3:58:50 3:56:33  9:02 Robert Gerstner        49 M  1205 Newport News VA         
 1154 151/290  M3539 3:59:09 3:56:35  9:02 Beqir Gjoka            36 M  3582 Washington DC           
 1155  87/306  F2529 4:02:25 3:56:37  9:02 Lauren Madden          27 F  1915 Washington DC           
 1156  88/306  F2529 4:11:12 3:56:38  9:02 Leanne Dellibovi       29 F   880 Newton MA               
 1157  89/306  F2529 4:09:32 3:56:41  9:02 Veronika Chan          25 F   658 Washington DC           
 1158  49/156  F1824 4:03:45 3:56:42  9:02 Amy Tenet              21 F  3000 Washington DC           
 1159 135/271  M4044 4:03:29 3:56:45  9:02 Michael Brown          42 M   530 Fairfax VA              
 1160  96/208  M4549 4:02:48 3:56:45  9:02 Alain Menguy           45 M  2059 Rockville MD            
 1161  97/208  M4549 4:07:52 3:56:46  9:02 David Fern             48 M  1058 Hampstead MD            
 1162 162/318  M3034 4:15:03 3:56:47  9:02 Nick Darling           32 M  3480 Rockville MD            
 1163 152/290  M3539 4:00:04 3:56:47  9:02 Jesse Garrant          38 M  3565 Martinsburg WV          
 1164  71/174  M5054 4:02:51 3:56:49  9:02 Chester Kim            50 M  3699 Bernardsville NJ        
 1165 136/271  M4044 4:06:17 3:56:49  9:02 John Gainer            43 M  1147 Arvada CO               
 1166  27/119  F4044 4:06:16 3:56:50  9:02 Jennifer Gainer        41 F  1146 Arvada CO               
 1167 137/271  M4044 4:00:38 3:56:55  9:03 Patrick Brown          44 M   534 Towson MD               
 1168 153/290  M3539 4:05:28 3:56:55  9:03 Kai Behle              39 M  3387 Goldsboro NC            
 1169 154/290  M3539 3:59:46 3:56:56  9:03 Fernando Feria         36 M  1057 Brooklyn NY             
 1170 163/318  M3034 4:11:13 3:57:00  9:03 Adriano De Meo         30 M  3485 Morrisville NC          
 1171 164/318  M3034 3:57:17 3:57:07  9:03 Camilo Martinez        30 M  3784 New York NY             
 1172 155/290  M3539 3:57:43 3:57:07  9:03 Bryan Reid             38 M  2481 Haymarket VA            
 1173 156/290  M3539 4:02:44 3:57:07  9:03 Peter Josendale        38 M  1589 Alexandria VA           
 1174  72/174  M5054 3:59:55 3:57:09  9:03 Billy Nolas            52 M  2233 Philadelphia PA         
 1175  33/135  F3539 4:05:49 3:57:09  9:03 Monica White           38 F  4092 Boyds MD                
 1176  90/306  F2529 4:03:33 3:57:13  9:03 Hannah Stone           28 F  2928 Washington DC           
 1177 157/290  M3539 3:59:53 3:57:14  9:03 Kevin Cipolla          39 M   705 Washington DC           
 1178 158/290  M3539 4:00:03 3:57:17  9:03 Premysl Stych          36 M  4284 Benesov                 
 1179  50/156  F1824 4:09:27 3:57:18  9:04 Brooke Williams        21 F  3230 Phoenixville PA         
 1180 165/318  M3034 4:00:59 3:57:20  9:04 Jason Johnson          32 M  1569 Alexandria VA           
 1181  61/210  F3034 4:08:45 3:57:25  9:04 Danielle Crane         32 F  3471 Pawtucket RI            
 1182 166/318  M3034 4:02:13 3:57:27  9:04 Tyrone Sharpe          34 M  2737 Washington DC           
 1183  51/156  F1824 4:04:29 3:57:27  9:04 Kathleen Keenoy        22 F  1623 Fairfield CT            
 1184 138/271  M4044 4:02:48 3:57:30  9:04 David Di Valerio       43 M  4137 Fairfax VA              
 1185  28/119  F4044 3:58:14 3:57:31  9:04 Lisa McClellan         42 F  3797 Clifton VA              
 1186  52/156  F1824 4:18:41 3:57:31  9:04 Margo Konugres         21 F  3720 Newtown PA              
 1187 167/318  M3034 4:08:23 3:57:31  9:04 Sivaram Iyer           32 M  1531 Bethesda MD             
 1188 139/271  M4044 4:04:26 3:57:32  9:04 Ben Stein              42 M  4258 Columbia MD             
 1189 140/271  M4044 4:15:45 3:57:33  9:04 Steffen Russ           44 M  2596 Potomac MD              
 1190 168/318  M3034 4:08:17 3:57:34  9:04 Spence Patterson       34 M  2339 Washington DC           
 1191 141/271  M4044 4:03:43 3:57:35  9:04 David O'Keefe          43 M  2276 Washington DC           
 1192 142/271  M4044 4:12:14 3:57:35  9:04 Barry Jones            43 M  1578 Fayetteville NC         
 1193 159/290  M3539 4:02:17 3:57:36  9:04 Rahsul Freeman         36 M  4261 Columbus NJ             
 1194 169/318  M3034 4:03:00 3:57:37  9:04 Tully McGowan          30 M  2025 Bethesda NY             
 1195  20/74   M5559 4:03:47 3:57:37  9:04 Tom Cotter             57 M  3468 Davidson NC             
 1196 143/271  M4044 4:02:56 3:57:39  9:04 Greg Garst             41 M  1181 Haymarket VA            
 1197  98/208  M4549 3:58:36 3:57:41  9:04 Cedric Jones           49 M  3678 Ambler PA               
 1198 156/280  M2529 3:58:20 3:57:45  9:05 David Gomez            28 M  1247 Washington DC           
 1199 170/318  M3034 3:58:39 3:57:46  9:05 David Kayal            34 M  1619 Lorton VA               
 1200 160/290  M3539 4:04:12 3:57:57  9:05 Ryan Gardiner          39 M  3562 Baltimore MD            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 25
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1201  73/174  M5054 4:07:01 3:58:00  9:05 Michael Liddick        53 M  3747 Leesburg VA             
 1202  62/210  F3034 4:03:29 3:58:01  9:05 Maria Jarkowiec        31 F  1546 Washington DC           
 1203 144/271  M4044 4:04:57 3:58:02  9:05 Mark Betka             41 M   398 Washington DC           
 1204 157/280  M2529 4:02:25 3:58:02  9:05 Abraham Kanter         26 M  1611 Arlington VA            
 1205  34/135  F3539 3:58:25 3:58:05  9:05 Kanae Takemura         37 F  2976 New York NY             
 1206 171/318  M3034 4:04:07 3:58:08  9:05 Russell Oubina         34 M  2305 Biloxi MS               
 1207  63/210  F3034 4:00:22 3:58:10  9:06 Misty Bordner          32 F   451 Front Royal VA          
 1208  15/80   F4549 4:07:29 3:58:11  9:06 Kristy Kim             47 F  1668 Herndon VA              
 1209 158/280  M2529 4:01:16 3:58:11  9:06 Daniel Fulton          29 M  1132 Charlottesville VA      
 1210   4/35   F5054 4:05:34 3:58:19  9:06 Maryann Truitt         54 F  4056 Reno NV                 
 1211  91/306  F2529 4:11:11 3:58:19  9:06 Lucy Coble             28 F   723 Washington DC           
 1212 145/271  M4044 4:02:15 3:58:21  9:06 Barry Nobles           44 M  2232 Falls Church VA         
 1213  99/208  M4549 4:05:36 3:58:26  9:06 Mark Buffkin           49 M   563 McLean VA               
 1214 172/318  M3034 4:02:18 3:58:29  9:06 David Cushing          34 M   828 Charlestown MA          
 1215  29/119  F4044 4:04:41 3:58:29  9:06 Carol Wesolowski       44 F  3197 Severn MD               
 1216  35/135  F3539 4:02:00 3:58:32  9:06 Flavia Campbell        35 F   606 Phoenix AZ              
 1217 173/318  M3034 4:08:57 3:58:33  9:06 Justin Marshall        33 M  1960 Needham MA              
 1218 159/280  M2529 4:06:50 3:58:35  9:06 David Ingram           29 M    31 Washington DC           
 1219  92/306  F2529 4:04:09 3:58:35  9:06 Alison Robine          25 F  2535 Washington DC           
 1220 160/280  M2529 4:04:09 3:58:36  9:06 Jonathan Stewart       26 M  2918 Washington DC           
 1221 174/318  M3034 3:58:36 3:58:36  9:07 Wojciech Zbijewski     34 M  3312 Baltimore DC            
 1222  64/210  F3034 4:08:26 3:58:37  9:07 Amber Esplin           33 F  4271 Alexandria VA           
 1223 175/318  M3034 4:04:38 3:58:38  9:07 Fredrick Felter        33 M  1050 Gahanna OH              
 1224  21/74   M5559 4:01:45 3:58:40  9:07 Bruce Gordon           55 M  3591 Fulton MD               
 1225   5/35   F5054 3:59:44 3:58:41  9:07 Donna Rostant          51 F  2576 Reston VA               
 1226 161/280  M2529 4:03:06 3:58:43  9:07 Kirk Francis           25 M  3552 Falls Church VA         
 1227 162/280  M2529 4:03:08 3:58:46  9:07 Rob Van Hooser         29 M  3092 Alexandria VA           
 1228 163/280  M2529 4:18:04 3:58:50  9:07 Alex Semertzides       26 M  2716 Washington DC           
 1229 146/271  M4044 4:06:19 3:58:51  9:07 Stephen Langille       41 M  1764 Mount Airy MD           
 1230 147/271  M4044 4:06:19 3:58:51  9:07 Chris Franklin         42 M  1112 Woodbine MD             
 1231  93/306  F2529 4:01:19 3:58:52  9:07 Susie Bokermann        29 F   436 Washington DC           
 1232 100/208  M4549 4:01:40 3:58:57  9:07 John Tallarico         46 M  2978 Needham MA              
 1233 164/280  M2529 4:02:18 3:58:59  9:07 Anthony Geraci         25 M  3574 Milwaukee WI            
 1234 176/318  M3034 4:16:56 3:58:59  9:07 Tony Luberto           33 M  3760 Lorton VA               
 1235  74/174  M5054 4:09:52 3:59:00  9:07 Yong Jin Kim           53 M  4224 Flushing NY             
 1236  65/210  F3034 3:59:36 3:59:01  9:07 Keelin Lori Isenhower  33 F  1525 Clear Brook VA          
 1237  75/174  M5054 4:01:08 3:59:01  9:07 Michael Osladil        54 M  2299 Hanover PA              
 1238  36/135  F3539 4:05:17 3:59:05  9:08 Sasha Sibert           36 F  3993 Washington DC           
 1239  76/174  M5054 4:03:24 3:59:10  9:08 Steve Vaughn           52 M  3108 Poolesville MD          
 1240 148/271  M4044 4:11:52 3:59:12  9:08 Michael Patalita       41 M  3887 Medina OH               
 1241 165/280  M2529 4:13:33 3:59:22  9:08 Tom Eaton              29 M   981 Newport RI              
 1242   6/35   F5054 4:02:16 3:59:22  9:08 Alma Meech             53 F  3811 Ottawa ON               
 1243 149/271  M4044 4:06:40 3:59:24  9:08 Jason Crawford         41 M   800 Washington DC           
 1244  53/156  F1824 4:02:06 3:59:24  9:08 Maggie Franz           24 F  1116 Arlington VA            
 1245 101/208  M4549 4:03:40 3:59:27  9:08 Steven Gruber          45 M  1302 Blue Bell PA            
 1246 102/208  M4549 4:18:10 3:59:27  9:08 James Hunter           45 M  1507 Arlington VA            
 1247  30/119  F4044 4:10:34 3:59:28  9:08 Karen Bernhard         40 F  3395 Richmond VA             
 1248 103/208  M4549 4:05:30 3:59:29  9:09 Bernard Quarterman     45 M  2431 Washington, D.C. DC     
 1249 161/290  M3539 4:19:42 3:59:32  9:09 Tom Doohan             37 M   932 Waxhaw NC               
 1250  66/210  F3034 4:12:28 3:59:34  9:09 Katherine Madison      34 F  3767 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 26
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1251  94/306  F2529 4:08:16 3:59:36  9:09 Mary Geiger            26 F  1198 Washington DC           
 1252 104/208  M4549 4:15:09 3:59:40  9:09 Rick Nickerson         47 M  3855 Arlington VA            
 1253 162/290  M3539 4:04:50 3:59:41  9:09 Denis Farrell          38 M  1033 Watertown CT            
 1254  67/210  F3034 4:17:36 3:59:42  9:09 Amanda Coder           33 F  4130 McLean VA               
 1255   2/15   M6569 4:03:53 3:59:42  9:09 Gregory Chaconas       65 M   651 Washington DC           
 1256 105/208  M4549 4:10:36 3:59:44  9:09 Joseph Diorio          46 M  3507 Great Falls VA          
 1257  77/174  M5054 4:07:40 3:59:49  9:09 Tom Palack             51 M  3880 Centreville VA          
 1258 177/318  M3034 4:03:49 3:59:50  9:09 Reggie Eakins Jr.      33 M  3517 Stafford VA             
 1259  54/156  F1824 4:02:31 3:59:50  9:09 Alyson Kielek          22 F  1660 Fallston MD             
 1260 178/318  M3034 4:06:46 3:59:52  9:09 Todd Davis             33 M   854 Falls Church VA         
 1261 150/271  M4044 4:08:26 3:59:54  9:09 Guillermo Cabrera      40 M   592 Washington DC           
 1262 151/271  M4044 4:08:26 3:59:55  9:10 Tyler Jug              40 M  1594 Washington DC           
 1263  55/156  F1824 4:04:18 3:59:55  9:10 Christen Vagts         23 F  3082 Baltimore MD            
 1264 106/208  M4549 4:00:35 3:59:56  9:10 Christopher Bauer      47 M   368 Chicago IL              
 1265 179/318  M3034 4:06:09 3:59:56  9:10 James Bischoff         34 M  3399 Washington DC           
 1266  95/306  F2529 4:06:54 3:59:56  9:10 Monika Serrano         29 F  2722 Arlington VA            
 1267 152/271  M4044 4:11:04 3:59:57  9:10 Michael Mullen         44 M  3835 Washington DC           
 1268  96/306  F2529 4:00:41 3:59:58  9:10 Kirtana Kalavapudi     26 F  1603 Chicago IL              
 1269 107/208  M4549 4:03:24 3:59:58  9:10 Paul Garn              47 M  1169 Alexandria VA           
 1270  78/174  M5054 4:18:07 4:00:00  9:10 Conrad Hirzel          51 M  1432 Falls Church VA         
 1271 180/318  M3034 4:06:02 4:00:00  9:10 Ryan James             30 M  1540 Washington DC           
 1272   7/36   M6064 4:00:26 4:00:05  9:10 Terrence Hakkola       61 M  1331 Plymouth MN             
 1273 108/208  M4549 4:13:23 4:00:06  9:10 Shawn O'Dowd           45 M  2268 Derwood MD              
 1274  97/306  F2529 4:02:03 4:00:07  9:10 Rebecca Wilhelm        26 F  3226 Gastonia NC             
 1275  37/135  F3539 4:02:51 4:00:08  9:10 Rosanne Kropp          38 F  1725 Wayne PA                
 1276 181/318  M3034 4:07:12 4:00:15  9:10 Christopher Keller     33 M  1626 Derwood MD              
 1277  98/306  F2529 4:13:18 4:00:15  9:10 Kelsey Hubbard         26 F  3656 New York NY             
 1278 163/290  M3539 4:06:34 4:00:16  9:10 Ken Raffel             36 M  2443 Reston VA               
 1279  68/210  F3034 4:07:12 4:00:17  9:10 Annalise Romoser       33 F  2567 Washington DC           
 1280  99/306  F2529 4:13:33 4:00:18  9:10 Katie Provost-Javier   28 F  2423 Baltimore MD            
 1281 100/306  F2529 4:13:33 4:00:18  9:10 Ashleigh Rexford       27 F  2495 Indianapolis IN         
 1282  79/174  M5054 4:09:21 4:00:21  9:10 Robert Wolfe           53 M  3264 Silver Spring MD        
 1283 101/306  F2529 4:06:01 4:00:21  9:11 Sarah Reintjes         25 F  4287 Washington DC           
 1284  38/135  F3539 4:10:16 4:00:21  9:11 Renee Lambert          36 F  3733 Allison Park PA         
 1285 182/318  M3034 4:07:18 4:00:24  9:11 Eric Stevens           34 M  4018 Boise ID                
 1286  39/135  F3539 4:11:42 4:00:25  9:11 Elizabeth Persons      39 F  3893 Buffalo NY              
 1287  22/74   M5559 4:12:33 4:00:27  9:11 Cliff Jennings         57 M  1554 Cincinnati OH           
 1288 164/290  M3539 4:12:17 4:00:27  9:11 Rudy Gazvoda           37 M  1190 Washington DC           
 1289 165/290  M3539 4:12:17 4:00:28  9:11 Sean McNamara          37 M  2038 Washington DC           
 1290  93/146  M1824 4:05:48 4:00:32  9:11 Kyle Norton            22 M  2240 Richmond KY             
 1291 166/290  M3539 4:07:35 4:00:39  9:11 Douglas Morrison       35 M  2139 Keswick VA              
 1292  80/174  M5054 4:07:38 4:00:40  9:11 Eric Swardstrom        50 M  2962 Brookline MA            
 1293  81/174  M5054 4:19:23 4:00:42  9:11 Scott Robichaud        51 M  2534 South Portland ME       
 1294  69/210  F3034 4:04:48 4:00:43  9:11 Colleen Herklotz       30 F  4275 Centreville VA          
 1295  70/210  F3034 4:12:28 4:00:43  9:11 Johanna L+—HTEENVUO    31 F  1738 Boston MA               
 1296 102/306  F2529 4:05:32 4:00:45  9:11 Teresa Rogers          28 F  2554 Upper Marlboro MD       
 1297  82/174  M5054 4:07:43 4:00:47  9:11 Scott Broerman         50 M  4154 Annapolis MD            
 1298  83/174  M5054 4:07:43 4:00:47  9:12 George Olean           50 M  4170 Ellicott City MD        
 1299  71/210  F3034 4:04:05 4:00:48  9:12 Masha Sipina           30 F  2793 Arlington VA            
 1300 153/271  M4044 4:06:26 4:00:53  9:12 Jeremy Jordan          40 M  1587 Philadelphia PA         
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 27
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1301  84/174  M5054 4:12:43 4:00:59  9:12 David Thompson         54 M  3013 Paradise Valley AZ      
 1302 183/318  M3034 4:03:02 4:01:00  9:12 Rolando Amaya          30 M   258 Washington DC           
 1303  72/210  F3034 4:08:57 4:01:01  9:12 Susana Padilla         33 F  3879 Frederick MD            
 1304  85/174  M5054 4:04:45 4:01:02  9:12 Kevin McCall           53 M  3792 Fort Belvoir VA         
 1305 103/306  F2529 4:13:54 4:01:02  9:12 Kate Wilschutz         29 F  4105 Washington DC           
 1306 167/290  M3539 4:07:20 4:01:05  9:12 Dave Hill              38 M  1427 Baltimore MD            
 1307  56/156  F1824 4:03:22 4:01:06  9:12 Stephanie Komura       22 F  1706 Nutley NJ               
 1308 166/280  M2529 4:06:17 4:01:06  9:12 Daniel Thorner         29 M  3020 Washington DC           
 1309  86/174  M5054 4:13:08 4:01:08  9:12 Benjamin Moomaw III    54 M  2125 Lynchburg VA            
 1310  94/146  M1824 4:03:31 4:01:11  9:12 Chris Costner          18 M   774 Washington DC           
 1311  40/135  F3539 4:05:29 4:01:12  9:12 Suzy Corriere          36 F   771 Ellicott City MD        
 1312  73/210  F3034 4:01:37 4:01:15  9:13 Ayano Murase           34 F  2160 Bethesda MD             
 1313  41/135  F3539 4:12:58 4:01:21  9:13 Heidi Ringer           35 F  3939 Washington DC           
 1314  74/210  F3034 4:12:58 4:01:21  9:13 Staci Jenkins          33 F  1553 Bolling Afb DC          
 1315 154/271  M4044 4:06:39 4:01:22  9:13 Brent Johnson          40 M  1565 Fairfax VA              
 1316 155/271  M4044 4:23:38 4:01:24  9:13 Matthew Kennedy        42 M  4223 Arlington VA            
 1317  42/135  F3539 4:06:41 4:01:24  9:13 Yelena Pimenov         35 F  2386 Bethesda MD             
 1318 109/208  M4549 4:02:53 4:01:26  9:13 Gary Hartmann          45 M  1373 Ellicott City MD        
 1319  87/174  M5054 4:05:17 4:01:27  9:13 Mark Skehan            53 M  2800 Vienna VA               
 1320  23/74   M5559 4:04:16 4:01:33  9:13 Patrick Gaffney        55 M  1144 Washington DC           
 1321  31/119  F4044 4:04:17 4:01:33  9:13 Cristy Snellgroves     44 F  2849 Bradenton FL            
 1322 110/208  M4549 4:07:45 4:01:34  9:13 Eric Setash            46 M    56 Centreville VA          
 1323 111/208  M4549 4:03:42 4:01:36  9:13 Anthony Barnett        46 M   343 Ashburn VA              
 1324 104/306  F2529 4:04:50 4:01:43  9:14 Lindsay Ambrecht       25 F   259 Scarsdale NY            
 1325 167/280  M2529 4:04:50 4:01:43  9:14 John Grotting          27 M  1299 Washington DC           
 1326  57/156  F1824 4:08:14 4:01:45  9:14 Meredith Burr          23 F   575 South Boston MA         
 1327 105/306  F2529 4:07:25 4:01:45  9:14 Elizabeth Bridgforth   26 F   503 Washington DC           
 1328 156/271  M4044 4:05:41 4:01:48  9:14 Chris Stone            41 M  2927 Montgomery Village MD   
 1329  75/210  F3034 4:14:48 4:01:53  9:14 Abbie Johnson          32 F  1564 Minneapolis MN          
 1330   2/21   F5559 4:14:03 4:01:54  9:14 Sandra Bradley         59 F   480 Portland OR             
 1331  95/146  M1824 4:03:17 4:01:55  9:14 Brian Thorson          24 M  3021 Silver Spring MD        
 1332 168/290  M3539 4:03:56 4:01:57  9:14 Vincent White          35 M  4093 Washington DC           
 1333   8/36   M6064 4:05:32 4:01:59  9:14 Dave Weiss             62 M  3183 Corning NY              
 1334 184/318  M3034 4:07:08 4:02:02  9:14 Michael Grzybowski     34 M  1305 Dumfries VA             
 1335 106/306  F2529 4:07:08 4:02:02  9:14 Amy Grzybowski         28 F  1303 Dumfries VA             
 1336  96/146  M1824 4:11:44 4:02:05  9:14 Steven Couper          23 M   780 Washington Dc DC        
 1337 185/318  M3034 4:03:25 4:02:08  9:15 Chris Murillo          32 M  2163 Waldorf MD              
 1338 169/290  M3539 4:03:09 4:02:11  9:15 Christopher Miller     38 M  2087 Arlington VA            
 1339 157/271  M4044 4:12:47 4:02:15  9:15 Shankaran Pandalai     43 M  2321 Boyds MD                
 1340 107/306  F2529 4:10:21 4:02:16  9:15 Caitlin Groman         26 F  1295 Ellicott City MD        
 1341  88/174  M5054 4:06:25 4:02:19  9:15 Teddy Gonzales         53 M  3589 Rockville MD            
 1342  16/80   F4549 4:05:17 4:02:23  9:15 Carla Palffy           49 F  3881 Grosse Pointe MI        
 1343 186/318  M3034 4:04:30 4:02:24  9:15 Rodney Vese            30 M  4259 Columbia MD             
 1344 108/306  F2529 4:09:55 4:02:27  9:15 Devon MacWilliam       29 F  1913 Newton MA               
 1345  89/174  M5054 4:11:45 4:02:44  9:16 Thomas Glaser          50 M  1233 Greensboro NC           
 1346 109/306  F2529 4:20:13 4:02:47  9:16 Sarah Traweek          27 F  3047 Boston MA               
 1347  58/156  F1824 4:15:48 4:02:48  9:16 Kelli Canada           22 F  3436 Washington DC           
 1348 187/318  M3034 4:05:21 4:02:48  9:16 Million Elala          30 M   996 Washington DC           
 1349  43/135  F3539 4:06:55 4:02:49  9:16 Ann Lafontaine         37 F  1745 Washington DC           
 1350 110/306  F2529 4:10:37 4:02:54  9:16 Hollis Guerra          26 F  3600 Raleigh NC              
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 28
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1351 158/271  M4044 4:06:51 4:02:55  9:16 John Sachs             43 M  2613 Dublin OH               
 1352  32/119  F4044 4:14:10 4:02:56  9:16 Carla Brown            43 F  3411 Smithsburg MD           
 1353 111/306  F2529 4:08:28 4:03:00  9:17 Danielle Shurtleff     25 F  3992 New Canaan UT           
 1354 188/318  M3034 4:16:44 4:03:01  9:17 Douglas Franks         33 M  1114 Baltimore MD            
 1355 112/306  F2529 4:11:27 4:03:04  9:17 Christina Lauer        26 F  1774 Alexandria VA           
 1356 159/271  M4044 4:13:45 4:03:04  9:17 Alexander Isaac        42 M  1524 Leesburg VA             
 1357 189/318  M3034 4:14:19 4:03:09  9:17 Ryan Kerr              30 M  1647 Stafford VA             
 1358 190/318  M3034 4:06:27 4:03:10  9:17 Randy Brown            33 M  3417 High Point NC           
 1359  76/210  F3034 4:06:27 4:03:10  9:17 Stacy Brown            31 F  3418 High Point NC           
 1360  17/80   F4549 4:07:49 4:03:14  9:17 Nan Lueckert           47 F  1891 Smithville MO           
 1361   7/35   F5054 4:11:46 4:03:15  9:17 Jocelyn Henderson      54 F  1405 Washington DC           
 1362 160/271  M4044 4:14:06 4:03:18  9:17 Mark Doll              44 M   928 Alexandria VA           
 1363 113/306  F2529 4:13:32 4:03:24  9:17 Dana Digange           29 F   911 Brooklyn NY             
 1364 112/208  M4549 4:08:04 4:03:24  9:17 John Bragale           48 M  3408 Bethesda MD             
 1365 170/290  M3539 4:11:45 4:03:25  9:18 Jeff Aslen             37 M   293 Centreville VA          
 1366 113/208  M4549 4:14:06 4:03:26  9:18 Kenneth Fisher         46 M  1078 Haymarket VA            
 1367  18/80   F4549 4:07:04 4:03:26  9:18 Dalia Medlej           47 F  2044 Falls Church VA         
 1368  19/80   F4549 4:14:06 4:03:27  9:18 Patricia Cuff          46 F   816 Alexandria VA           
 1369 171/290  M3539 4:04:51 4:03:36  9:18 James Hicks III        38 M  1422 Chevy Chase MD          
 1370  24/74   M5559 4:06:15 4:03:40  9:18 Lee Youngblood         56 M  3302 Washington DC           
 1371  33/119  F4044 4:08:03 4:03:40  9:18 Kathleen Walsh         44 F  4079 North Reading MA        
 1372 172/290  M3539 4:05:22 4:03:40  9:18 Boris Divjak           38 M   917 Washington DC           
 1373 114/306  F2529 4:16:13 4:03:49  9:18 Bethan Haaga           28 F  1320 Bethesda MD             
 1374  97/146  M1824 4:06:45 4:03:50  9:18 Thomas Rivas           24 M  3943 Charleston SC           
 1375 115/306  F2529 4:06:45 4:03:50  9:18 Christina Gordon       27 F  3592 Fayetteville NC         
 1376  59/156  F1824 4:14:59 4:03:52  9:19 Neisha Taylor          24 F  2997 Washington DC           
 1377  98/146  M1824 4:14:00 4:03:53  9:19 Scott Breen            22 M  3409 Northbrook IL           
 1378 161/271  M4044 4:06:05 4:03:54  9:19 Larry Johnson          44 M  3677 Fleming Island FL       
 1379 114/208  M4549 4:05:11 4:03:54  9:19 Ralph Burrows          47 M   578 Potomac MD              
 1380 173/290  M3539 4:12:55 4:04:01  9:19 Viet Le                35 M  1780 Washington DC           
 1381 116/306  F2529 4:15:37 4:04:02  9:19 Sara Nelson            25 F  2202 Durham NC               
 1382 174/290  M3539 4:08:33 4:04:02  9:19 Rich Belizaire         38 M  3391 Philadelphia PA         
 1383  60/156  F1824 4:15:21 4:04:03  9:19 Jamie Zhang            23 F  3317 Rockville MD            
 1384  44/135  F3539 4:21:37 4:04:04  9:19 Amy Bourne             39 F   464 Vienna VA               
 1385 162/271  M4044 4:14:56 4:04:09  9:19 Federico Lizano        40 M  1860 San Jose                
 1386  61/156  F1824 4:07:06 4:04:10  9:19 Emily Ainsworth        20 F   225 Springfield VA          
 1387  99/146  M1824 4:18:19 4:04:16  9:19 Brian Lieberman        24 M  1840 Rockville MD            
 1388  45/135  F3539 4:14:13 4:04:21  9:20 Kathleen Otal          39 F  2300 Ashburn VA              
 1389 163/271  M4044 4:17:38 4:04:21  9:20 Xavier Serrano         44 M  2724 Quito                   
 1390 175/290  M3539 4:10:54 4:04:22  9:20 Steven Periconi        38 M  3891 Easton MD               
 1391  90/174  M5054 4:07:27 4:04:26  9:20 David Smith            51 M  4005 Manassas VA             
 1392  62/156  F1824 4:13:37 4:04:28  9:20 Stephanie Hewitt       18 F  1418 Pottstown PA            
 1393 100/146  M1824 4:04:47 4:04:29  9:20 James Robichaud        23 M  2533 Washington DC           
 1394 117/306  F2529 4:07:36 4:04:30  9:20 Jessica Bielecki       28 F  3396 Fairafax VA             
 1395 118/306  F2529 4:13:28 4:04:39  9:20 Julie Campbell         25 F   608 Buffalo NY              
 1396  20/80   F4549 4:13:01 4:04:39  9:20 Cynthia Malone         49 F  3775 Casselberry FL          
 1397 115/208  M4549 4:13:00 4:04:39  9:20 Michael Parker         49 M  3886 New Smyrna Beach FL     
 1398 116/208  M4549 4:08:29 4:04:42  9:20 Jim Tillema            49 M  3024 Springfield VA          
 1399  46/135  F3539 4:13:43 4:04:42  9:20 Michelle Lamotteo      38 F  1756 Clarksburg MD           
 1400 119/306  F2529 4:10:23 4:04:44  9:21 Casey Littlefield      26 F  4290 Washington DC           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 29
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1401  91/174  M5054 4:09:39 4:04:45  9:21 Michael Lozano         50 M  1885 Brownsburg IN           
 1402 120/306  F2529 4:13:43 4:04:46  9:21 Nadya Chmil            25 F   690 Carlisle PA             
 1403 191/318  M3034 4:06:46 4:04:51  9:21 Tony Mick              32 M  2078 Washington DC           
 1404 192/318  M3034 4:05:30 4:04:52  9:21 Michael Traylor        31 M  3048 Arlington VA            
 1405 176/290  M3539 4:09:00 4:04:55  9:21 Greg Hartke            39 M  3617 McHenry IL              
 1406 164/271  M4044 4:05:51 4:04:59  9:21 Carlos Arias           42 M   287 Washington DC           
 1407 121/306  F2529 4:27:00 4:05:03  9:21 Erin Anderson          28 F  3348 Stoneham MA             
 1408 177/290  M3539 4:12:00 4:05:04  9:21 Jason McCartney        39 M  1996 Georgetown DE           
 1409  63/156  F1824 4:10:23 4:05:04  9:21 Alison Furton          23 F  1138 Arlington VA            
 1410  34/119  F4044 4:14:31 4:05:04  9:21 Alexandra Todd         44 F  3029 Washington DC           
 1411 178/290  M3539 4:14:25 4:05:06  9:21 Nicholas Menzies       36 M  2061 Washington DC           
 1412 117/208  M4549 4:10:56 4:05:14  9:22 Kevin Cusick           48 M  3476 Benedict MD             
 1413  64/156  F1824 4:11:28 4:05:20  9:22 Jacquelyn Sluga        24 F  4003 Mentor OH               
 1414  77/210  F3034 4:12:27 4:05:31  9:22 Jennifer Schultz       33 F  2680 Chicago IL              
 1415  78/210  F3034 4:10:32 4:05:31  9:22 Brooke Metrinko        30 F  2071 Alexandria VA           
 1416 179/290  M3539 4:13:35 4:05:33  9:22 David Baek             35 M   308 Laurel MD               
 1417 193/318  M3034 4:12:52 4:05:36  9:23 Jesse Greco            31 M  1273 Delran NJ               
 1418 122/306  F2529 4:17:17 4:05:37  9:23 Kelli Barbic           25 F   339 Washington DC           
 1419 123/306  F2529 4:17:05 4:05:37  9:23 Beth Guadagni          28 F  1306 New York NY             
 1420 168/280  M2529 4:18:59 4:05:38  9:23 Joshua Nunn            29 M  2247 Alexandria VA           
 1421 118/208  M4549 4:17:12 4:05:40  9:23 Walt Harris            46 M  4216 Richmond VA             
 1422 169/280  M2529 4:18:10 4:05:40  9:23 Erick R Melgar         28 M  2052 Guatemala               
 1423  35/119  F4044 4:11:42 4:05:43  9:23 Elizabeth Porter       40 F  2401 Washington DC           
 1424 124/306  F2529 4:07:51 4:05:43  9:23 Emily Kilcrease        27 F  1661 Washington DC           
 1425 180/290  M3539 4:12:33 4:05:50  9:23 Sergio Ivan Valdes-Fer 36 M  3083 New York NY             
 1426 165/271  M4044 4:16:14 4:05:57  9:23 Curt Lipp              44 M  3754 Gilbert AZ              
 1427  79/210  F3034 4:11:37 4:05:58  9:23 Farah Fosse            33 F  1104 Washington DC           
 1428  25/74   M5559 4:08:55 4:06:03  9:24 Pedro Esteban          57 M  1021 Rockville MD            
 1429  47/135  F3539 4:25:14 4:06:03  9:24 Cynthia Hunter         37 F  1506 Madison Heights VA      
 1430  65/156  F1824 4:17:30 4:06:05  9:24 Hayley Wilson          23 F  3244 Washington DC           
 1431 181/290  M3539 4:17:56 4:06:07  9:24 Jason McCool           35 M  2003 Siver Spring MD         
 1432  26/74   M5559 4:16:08 4:06:08  9:24 Robert Palmer          55 M  2318 Great Falls VA          
 1433  66/156  F1824 4:10:33 4:06:09  9:24 Melinda Kelly          22 F  1633 Colchester CT           
 1434  92/174  M5054 4:13:21 4:06:13  9:24 Sidney Pennington      50 M  2353 Waldorf MD              
 1435 170/280  M2529 4:11:27 4:06:18  9:24 Tim Bathon             26 M  3375 Harrisburg PA           
 1436  36/119  F4044 4:15:55 4:06:18  9:24 Heather Farrell        41 F  1034 Falls Church VA         
 1437  93/174  M5054 4:07:03 4:06:20  9:24 David Burn             52 M  3427 New Canaan CT           
 1438 101/146  M1824 4:08:12 4:06:24  9:24 Andrew Dubina          23 M   954 Baltimore MD            
 1439 119/208  M4549 4:08:15 4:06:25  9:24 Allen Draugelis        46 M   942 Herndon VA              
 1440  21/80   F4549 4:08:04 4:06:25  9:24 Eve Mills              45 F  2101 Bethesda MD             
 1441  37/119  F4044 4:14:33 4:06:26  9:24 Jessica Friedman       40 F  3556 Annandale VA            
 1442 194/318  M3034 4:13:16 4:06:27  9:24 Michael Kreckel        32 M  3726 Arlington VA            
 1443 125/306  F2529 4:15:38 4:06:30  9:25 Kate Finn              29 F  1071 New York NY             
 1444  38/119  F4044 4:25:48 4:06:31  9:25 Catherine Chardonnet   40 F   672 Falls Church VA         
 1445 171/280  M2529 4:07:35 4:06:32  9:25 Joshua Taylor          29 M  2993 Arlington VA            
 1446 182/290  M3539 4:07:46 4:06:37  9:25 Josemildo Silva Junior 37 M    80 Recife                  
 1447 183/290  M3539 4:16:10 4:06:42  9:25 Otto Ramirez           35 M  4281 Gaithersburg MD         
 1448 184/290  M3539 4:16:13 4:06:45  9:25 Arturo Stein           35 M  2902 Guatemala               
 1449 120/208  M4549 4:14:11 4:06:55  9:26 Blake Godard           47 M  3585 Worthington OH          
 1450 121/208  M4549 4:17:53 4:07:00  9:26 Pete Coughlin          49 M   777 Centreville VA          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 30
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1451 185/290  M3539 4:22:13 4:07:09  9:26 Kenton Davis           39 M  4273 Haymarket VA            
 1452  27/74   M5559 4:13:49 4:07:14  9:26 Philip Holt            56 M  3644 Chantilly VA            
 1453  94/174  M5054 4:10:43 4:07:24  9:27 Kevin Apsley           54 M   278 Herndon VA              
 1454  67/156  F1824 4:26:03 4:07:26  9:27 Emily Clay             21 F   714 Baltimore MD            
 1455 126/306  F2529 4:18:06 4:07:27  9:27 Jessica Clohessy       27 F  3330 Simpsonville SC         
 1456 127/306  F2529 4:10:31 4:07:30  9:27 Miranda Struck         25 F  4024 Liverpool NY            
 1457   9/36   M6064 4:11:14 4:07:30  9:27 Richard Maloney        64 M  3776 Sykesville MD           
 1458 195/318  M3034 4:18:08 4:07:31  9:27 Thomas Versichelli     34 M  4072 Frederick MD            
 1459  39/119  F4044 4:21:23 4:07:33  9:27 Heather Brewer         43 F   500 Wake Forest NC          
 1460  80/210  F3034 4:15:21 4:07:37  9:27 Jamie Coy              34 F   785 York PA                 
 1461  95/174  M5054 4:17:55 4:07:37  9:27 Stephen Topping        52 M  4051 Baltimore DC            
 1462  48/135  F3539 4:25:10 4:07:39  9:27 Alicia Ruiz            37 F  3957 Mexico City             
 1463  40/119  F4044 4:10:43 4:07:41  9:27 Katrina Gewirz         44 F  1209 Washington DC           
 1464 196/318  M3034 4:09:19 4:07:43  9:27 Ryan Parker            32 M  2329 Silver Spring MD        
 1465 128/306  F2529 4:26:22 4:07:46  9:27 Ashley Styczynski      25 F  2945 Baltimore MD            
 1466  81/210  F3034 4:12:10 4:07:50  9:28 Chrissy Hunter         31 F  3658 Waynesboro VA           
 1467 172/280  M2529 4:15:46 4:07:53  9:28 Daniel Stevens         29 M  2915 Astoria NY              
 1468  82/210  F3034 4:15:46 4:07:53  9:28 Christine Paterson     31 F    30 Astoria NY              
 1469  41/119  F4044 4:18:00 4:07:57  9:28 Rochelle Tractenberg   42 F  3041 Silver Spring MD        
 1470 129/306  F2529 4:21:06 4:07:57  9:28 Janell Richardson      28 F  2511 Washington DC           
 1471 186/290  M3539 4:10:06 4:07:58  9:28 Bryce Desy             37 M   894 Washington DC           
 1472 130/306  F2529 4:19:06 4:08:01  9:28 Rachel Martin          26 F  1969 Plymouth MA             
 1473 187/290  M3539 4:12:04 4:08:10  9:28 John Sine              36 M  3998 Winchester VA           
 1474 131/306  F2529 4:11:49 4:08:11  9:28 Stephanie Bleich       28 F  4264 Fairfax VA              
 1475  83/210  F3034 4:32:18 4:08:11  9:28 Emily Thompson         34 F  3014 Brooklyn NY             
 1476  49/135  F3539 4:11:20 4:08:13  9:29 Michelle Portalatin    35 F  3908 New York NY             
 1477  28/74   M5559 4:21:02 4:08:14  9:29 Tony Studer            55 M  2939 Arlington VA            
 1478 166/271  M4044 4:14:29 4:08:16  9:29 Vamsi Valleri          40 M  3086 Herndon VA              
 1479 197/318  M3034 4:14:45 4:08:17  9:29 Michael Rolnick        33 M  2562 Clarksburg MD           
 1480 173/280  M2529 4:14:23 4:08:20  9:29 Michael Kloosterman    27 M   100 Brighton MI             
 1481 122/208  M4549 4:13:10 4:08:26  9:29 Dean Gray              45 M  1272 Clarksville MD          
 1482  84/210  F3034 4:14:28 4:08:29  9:29 Amanda Barton          31 F   351 Bryn Mawr PA            
 1483  85/210  F3034 4:14:27 4:08:29  9:29 Amy Orcutt             31 F  2288 Wayne PA                
 1484 102/146  M1824 4:15:50 4:08:40  9:30 Alexi McHugh           18 M  2029 Alexandria VA           
 1485  29/74   M5559 4:15:08 4:08:43  9:30 Jeffrey Reeder         58 M  2473 Mercersburg PA          
 1486 167/271  M4044 4:08:52 4:08:43  9:30 Alex Novelli           43 M  2243 Washington DC           
 1487 168/271  M4044 4:24:43 4:08:44  9:30 John Dean              40 M   864 Knoxville TN            
 1488 198/318  M3034 4:11:09 4:08:47  9:30 Brent Schmitter        33 M    68 Greenville WI           
 1489   8/35   F5054 4:18:44 4:08:48  9:30 Jill Horvatic          51 F  3650 Cheswick PA             
 1490 188/290  M3539 4:20:57 4:08:52  9:30 Jeffrey Ward           35 M  3157 Pittsburgh PA           
 1491 169/271  M4044 4:19:30 4:08:59  9:30 James Protin           44 M  2421 Crofton MD              
 1492 189/290  M3539 4:15:59 4:09:02  9:30 Tim Salo               38 M  4295 Olney MD                
 1493 170/271  M4044 4:12:05 4:09:02  9:30 Tim Whitmire           40 M  4095 Charlotte NC            
 1494 190/290  M3539 4:10:12 4:09:03  9:30 Preston Frazier        39 M  1119 Clinton MD              
 1495 174/280  M2529 4:20:35 4:09:05  9:30 Thomas O'Brien         28 M  2259 Brooklyn NY             
 1496  86/210  F3034 4:27:35 4:09:06  9:31 Erin Edwards           32 F   987 Frederick MA            
 1497 175/280  M2529 4:16:03 4:09:07  9:31 Daniel Baker           29 M  4201 Washington DC           
 1498 199/318  M3034 4:16:07 4:09:08  9:31 James Yothers          30 M  3296 Dumfries VA             
 1499 171/271  M4044 4:17:16 4:09:08  9:31 Troy Nave              42 M  2191 Enterprise OR           
 1500 132/306  F2529 4:12:49 4:09:09  9:31 Rae Glaser             28 F   132 Walworth NY             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 31
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1501  22/80   F4549 4:19:44 4:09:10  9:31 Megan McCluer          47 F  2001 Arlington VA            
 1502 172/271  M4044 4:12:44 4:09:16  9:31 Rick Lower             42 M  3759 Washington DC           
 1503 133/306  F2529 4:14:52 4:09:17  9:31 Elizabeth Stephens     25 F  2913 Washington DC           
 1504 134/306  F2529 4:14:52 4:09:17  9:31 Carrie Montgomery      27 F  2123 Washington DC           
 1505 200/318  M3034 4:14:13 4:09:18  9:31 Bartholomew Muzzin     31 M  3842 Baltimore MD            
 1506 135/306  F2529 4:21:47 4:09:18  9:31 Maggie Valvo           27 F  3087 Fairfax VA              
 1507 136/306  F2529 4:18:23 4:09:25  9:31 Alissa Marks           28 F  1954 New York NY             
 1508 137/306  F2529 4:10:39 4:09:29  9:31 Viktoriya Kolosova     27 F  3718 Brooklyn NY             
 1509 123/208  M4549 4:17:00 4:09:29  9:31 Curtis Jones           49 M  3679 Midlothian VA           
 1510 191/290  M3539 4:28:52 4:09:34  9:32 Hero Nguyen            39 M  3335 Falls Church VA         
 1511 103/146  M1824 4:11:03 4:09:38  9:32 Hao Ding               24 M   915 Washington DC           
 1512  23/80   F4549 4:27:58 4:09:40  9:32 Kris Gallagher         45 F  1156 Mullica Hill NJ         
 1513  50/135  F3539 4:19:39 4:09:40  9:32 Erin Simmons           37 F  2781 Woodbridge VA           
 1514 173/271  M4044 4:28:01 4:09:42  9:32 Vernon Marino          41 M  1953 Woolwich Twp NJ         
 1515 138/306  F2529 4:20:08 4:09:44  9:32 Irene Canales          26 F  3437 Tampa FL                
 1516  42/119  F4044 4:24:33 4:09:45  9:32 Araceli Uranga         40 F  3080 Vienna VA               
 1517 124/208  M4549 4:15:43 4:09:50  9:32 Rick Marzullo          48 M  1976 Humble TX               
 1518  87/210  F3034 4:19:25 4:09:54  9:32 Ashley Evans           31 F  1024 Washington DC           
 1519 125/208  M4549 4:18:48 4:09:55  9:32 Philip Leopold         48 M  1808 Alexandria VA           
 1520 139/306  F2529 4:16:53 4:09:59  9:33 Bethany Hetrick        29 F  1417 New York NY             
 1521  88/210  F3034 4:17:34 4:10:02  9:33 Glenda Rodriguez       31 F  2542 Odenton MD              
 1522 126/208  M4549 4:15:58 4:10:09  9:33 Walt Maxwell           45 M  1985 Summerfield NC          
 1523  96/174  M5054 4:13:46 4:10:09  9:33 Mariappan Jawaharlal   50 M  4296 Diamond Bar CA          
 1524 192/290  M3539 4:21:55 4:10:09  9:33 Michael Doxey          36 M   940 Alexandria VA           
 1525  68/156  F1824 4:19:34 4:10:14  9:33 Sarah Eversman         24 F  1026 Washington DC           
 1526  51/135  F3539 4:14:04 4:10:22  9:33 Cheryl Warner          38 F  3163 Washington DC           
 1527  97/174  M5054 4:23:42 4:10:25  9:34 Santiago Bayas         52 M  3377 Quito                   
 1528  10/36   M6064 4:19:04 4:10:29  9:34 Manhang Bae            60 M   307 Laurel MD               
 1529 176/280  M2529 4:25:12 4:10:32  9:34 Marc Steinhardt        26 M  2906 Washington DC           
 1530 140/306  F2529 4:23:59 4:10:37  9:34 Kerry Mauger           29 F  3788 Arlington VA            
 1531 141/306  F2529 4:23:37 4:10:38  9:34 Jessica Bunce          25 F  4207 Arlington VA            
 1532 177/280  M2529 4:19:45 4:10:39  9:34 Chih-Wei Fuh           28 M  1130 Washington DC           
 1533 174/271  M4044 4:23:32 4:10:40  9:34 Abbatti Afeta          42 M   221 Silver Spring MD        
 1534 193/290  M3539 4:28:47 4:10:40  9:34 David Sheeley          35 M   119 Washington DC           
 1535  30/74   M5559 4:23:11 4:10:48  9:34 Michael Basehore       57 M   354 Williamsburg VA         
 1536 142/306  F2529 4:20:04 4:10:49  9:34 Desiree Cox            29 F   784 Charlottesville VA      
 1537  31/74   M5559 4:30:12 4:10:50  9:34 Nick Foster            55 M  1105 Columbia MO             
 1538  69/156  F1824 4:22:16 4:10:52  9:35 Yelena Veretennikova   24 F  3113 Arlington VA            
 1539 194/290  M3539 4:14:39 4:10:53  9:35 Ryan Hansen            35 M  1355 Washington DC           
 1540 195/290  M3539 4:16:34 4:10:53  9:35 Christian Beringuier   38 M   388 Ripley WV               
 1541  43/119  F4044 4:22:14 4:10:55  9:35 Courtney Sawyer        42 F  2645 Baltimore MD            
 1542 104/146  M1824 4:21:38 4:10:56  9:35 Shawn Sullivan         18 M  2954 Stafford VA             
 1543 143/306  F2529 4:22:22 4:10:57  9:35 Mardie Gresco          28 F  3595 Nashville TN            
 1544  89/210  F3034 4:17:54 4:10:58  9:35 Cynthia Lo             31 F  1865 New York NY             
 1545  32/74   M5559 4:22:38 4:10:59  9:35 Wade Watkins           56 M  4081 Cypress TX              
 1546 201/318  M3034 4:16:10 4:11:01  9:35 Nicolas Gomis          32 M  1248 Washington DC           
 1547   3/15   M6569 4:19:41 4:11:06  9:35 Roger McMillin         65 M  3807 New Albany MS           
 1548  44/119  F4044 4:14:27 4:11:08  9:35 Tammy Bagdasarian      43 F   313 Herndon VA              
 1549 144/306  F2529 4:20:09 4:11:10  9:35 Bethany Black          25 F   412 Durham NC               
 1550  45/119  F4044 4:23:26 4:11:17  9:36 Trisch Aust            44 F   300 Falls Church VA         
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 32
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1551  24/80   F4549 4:21:54 4:11:19  9:36 Marla Nosan            49 F  2241 Denver CO               
 1552 178/280  M2529 4:14:16 4:11:19  9:36 Josecalixto Tavizonsan 25 M  4031 Norfolk VA              
 1553 202/318  M3034 4:19:32 4:11:23  9:36 Olen Muse              34 M    94 Alexandria VA           
 1554 175/271  M4044 4:19:17 4:11:25  9:36 Andrew Weir            41 M  3181 Oakton VA               
 1555 179/280  M2529 4:17:33 4:11:28  9:36 Ross Demarco           25 M   882 Arlington VA            
 1556  90/210  F3034 4:23:14 4:11:29  9:36 Sally Cluchey          31 F   722 Washington DC           
 1557  52/135  F3539 4:22:42 4:11:30  9:36 Indiana Fonseca        39 F  3547 Bethesda MD             
 1558  11/36   M6064 4:16:39 4:11:33  9:36 William Remington      62 M    85 Washington DC           
 1559  12/36   M6064 4:21:53 4:11:35  9:36 Claude Spencer         64 M  2878 Clarklake MI            
 1560  70/156  F1824 4:23:01 4:11:36  9:36 Jessica Hanson         21 F  1357 Silver Spring DC        
 1561 176/271  M4044 4:12:54 4:11:37  9:36 Max Lantz              42 M  1766 Springfield VA          
 1562  53/135  F3539 4:23:12 4:11:38  9:36 Lisa O'Donoghue-Lindy  39 F  2267 Helsinki                
 1563 177/271  M4044 4:21:00 4:11:41  9:36 Danny Lee              44 M  1788 Oakhurst NJ             
 1564 178/271  M4044 4:15:13 4:11:41  9:36 Brian Russell          42 M  3961 Annapolis MD            
 1565 145/306  F2529 4:18:18 4:11:42  9:36 Jenna Swinton          26 F  4027 Reston VA               
 1566 127/208  M4549 4:23:18 4:11:42  9:36 John Tomlinson         45 M  4049 Ashland MA              
 1567  71/156  F1824 4:21:10 4:11:43  9:37 Grace Hsu              24 F  1487 Washington DC           
 1568 203/318  M3034 4:22:29 4:11:50  9:37 Timothy Fitzgerald     30 M  4267 Alexandria VA           
 1569  72/156  F1824 4:23:15 4:11:50  9:37 Kara Yingling          21 F  4185 Annapolis MD            
 1570  54/135  F3539 4:20:01 4:11:57  9:37 Rebecca Tolkoff        35 F  4047 Brookline MA            
 1571 146/306  F2529 4:29:49 4:11:58  9:37 Sarah Reed-Prickett    28 F  3928 Arlington VA            
 1572 147/306  F2529 4:21:21 4:11:59  9:37 Emily Lambert          26 F  1755 New York NY             
 1573   4/15   M6569 4:17:30 4:12:06  9:37 Thomas Bold, Jr.       66 M  4126 Springfield VA          
 1574   9/35   F5054 4:24:21 4:12:14  9:38 Mary Kashurba          54 F  3685 Somerset PA             
 1575  98/174  M5054 4:14:46 4:12:16  9:38 Brian Miller           52 M  2084 Yorktown VA             
 1576 204/318  M3034 4:22:57 4:12:18  9:38 Donny Hallman          33 M  1339 Oak Hill VA             
 1577 148/306  F2529 4:15:44 4:12:18  9:38 Jana Richardson        29 F  2510 Washington DC           
 1578  99/174  M5054 4:15:04 4:12:21  9:38 Chee How               50 M  3652 Centreville DC          
 1579 149/306  F2529 4:25:10 4:12:22  9:38 Jacquelyn Vivalo       27 F  3123 Washington DC           
 1580 105/146  M1824 4:21:02 4:12:26  9:38 Nick Rassler           22 M  2456 MacUngie PA             
 1581  10/35   F5054 4:21:11 4:12:30  9:38 Julie Ann Sidhu        52 F  2770 Weston CT               
 1582  91/210  F3034 4:21:21 4:12:32  9:38 Saundra Taylor         30 F  2998 Ft. Meade MD            
 1583  92/210  F3034 4:24:27 4:12:32  9:38 Danielle Recame        33 F  2465 Bethesda MD             
 1584 205/318  M3034 4:25:22 4:12:37  9:39 Donald Ying            30 M  4255 New York NY             
 1585   3/21   F5559 4:24:51 4:12:37  9:39 Annette Eccles         55 F  3519 Oakton VA               
 1586  73/156  F1824 4:24:40 4:12:38  9:39 Amie Scott             24 F  2694 Baltimore MD            
 1587 100/174  M5054 4:15:41 4:12:38  9:39 Vadim Galkin           50 M  1151 Wayne NJ                
 1588 128/208  M4549 4:19:04 4:12:40  9:39 John Rohr              49 M  2559 Fairfax Station VA      
 1589 101/174  M5054 4:23:14 4:12:40  9:39 Manrico Caglioni       51 M   594 Redding CT              
 1590 206/318  M3034 4:21:34 4:12:45  9:39 Kuangshi Wu            33 M  4260 College Park MD         
 1591  93/210  F3034 4:19:45 4:12:49  9:39 Tanta Caraman          33 F   618 Washington DC           
 1592 102/174  M5054 4:19:50 4:12:51  9:39 Douglas McCarthy       50 M  3795 Alexandria VA           
 1593  94/210  F3034 4:23:19 4:12:51  9:39 Elizabeth Witwer       30 F  3259 Alexandria VA           
 1594  95/210  F3034 4:23:19 4:12:52  9:39 Beth Gilman            32 F  1227 Alexandria VA           
 1595  96/210  F3034 4:17:05 4:12:52  9:39 Kate Durkin            33 F   970 St. Louis Park MN       
 1596 179/271  M4044 4:25:17 4:12:54  9:39 Michael Cobb           43 M  3456 Stafford VA             
 1597 150/306  F2529 4:17:17 4:13:04  9:40 Anna Valento Ziskin    28 F  3085 St. Louis Park MN       
 1598  74/156  F1824 4:24:39 4:13:07  9:40 Morgan Kimberly        23 F  3701 Severna Park MD         
 1599 180/271  M4044 4:13:41 4:13:07  9:40 David Green            42 M  1276 Oak Hill VA             
 1600 180/280  M2529 4:24:57 4:13:12  9:40 Andrew Levine          27 M  1818 New York NY             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 33
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1601  55/135  F3539 4:15:48 4:13:13  9:40 Karen Holmes           38 F  3642 Westerville OH          
 1602 196/290  M3539 4:19:22 4:13:13  9:40 Gregg Adams            39 M   215 Washington DC           
 1603 207/318  M3034 4:31:04 4:13:14  9:40 Kevin Spicer           31 M  2880 Washington DC           
 1604  75/156  F1824 4:21:56 4:13:14  9:40 Cate Tidwell           21 F  3023 Nashville TN            
 1605  76/156  F1824 4:21:56 4:13:14  9:40 Laura Kirchhofer       20 F  3703 Dallas TX               
 1606 181/271  M4044 4:22:47 4:13:16  9:40 Morten Gregersen       40 M  1284 Chevy Chase MD          
 1607 151/306  F2529 4:26:17 4:13:16  9:40 Meredith Hamilton      28 F  1346 McLean VA               
 1608 152/306  F2529 4:17:06 4:13:21  9:40 Regina Hubard          26 F  1490 New York NY             
 1609  97/210  F3034 4:19:25 4:13:24  9:40 Gabriella Wood         34 F  4111 Germantown MD           
 1610  33/74   M5559 4:21:38 4:13:28  9:41 Peter Schiller         57 M  2656 Tracys Landing MD       
 1611 153/306  F2529 4:31:06 4:13:29  9:41 Katy Nicholson         27 F  2223 Washington DC           
 1612   4/21   F5559 4:21:13 4:13:32  9:41 Linda Allen            55 F   249 Alexandria VA           
 1613  25/80   F4549 4:17:39 4:13:39  9:41 Ellen Willison         45 F  4104 Leavenworth KS          
 1614 197/290  M3539 4:18:18 4:13:44  9:41 Joel Murray            38 M  2172 McLean VA               
 1615  34/74   M5559 4:20:59 4:13:54  9:42 Joe Baldwin            55 M  3366 Fairfax VA              
 1616 181/280  M2529 4:19:06 4:14:00  9:42 Jorge Astorga          29 M  3356 Washington, D.C. DC     
 1617 182/271  M4044 4:17:27 4:14:01  9:42 Anthony Dicanio        41 M   905 Alexandria VA           
 1618 154/306  F2529 4:18:23 4:14:02  9:42 Amanda Sena            29 F  2718 Alexandria VA           
 1619 129/208  M4549 4:20:57 4:14:02  9:42 Robert Horvath         48 M  1467 Springfield VA          
 1620 198/290  M3539 4:26:13 4:14:03  9:42 Michael Mergen         37 M  2065 Alexandria VA           
 1621 130/208  M4549 4:16:58 4:14:03  9:42 Leong Ying             49 M  3291 Hoboken NJ              
 1622 155/306  F2529 4:22:15 4:14:05  9:42 Melissa Wertz          25 F  3195 Leesburg VA             
 1623  56/135  F3539 4:20:16 4:14:07  9:42 Liliana Cernovska      35 F   650 Chevy Chase MD          
 1624 131/208  M4549 4:24:29 4:14:08  9:42 Gary Davis             47 M   851 Des Moines IA           
 1625 132/208  M4549 4:22:04 4:14:12  9:42 Timothy O'Dell         45 M  2263 Toano VA                
 1626 182/280  M2529 4:18:06 4:14:12  9:42 Thomas Gift            26 M  1218 Durham NC               
 1627 183/280  M2529 4:27:21 4:14:14  9:42 Tom Chorman            27 M   173 Arlington VA            
 1628  46/119  F4044 4:34:28 4:14:16  9:42 Kati Campbell          40 F   609 Ellicott City MD        
 1629  47/119  F4044 4:25:23 4:14:18  9:42 Margaret Will          41 F  4099 Alexandria VA           
 1630 208/318  M3034 4:16:51 4:14:20  9:43 Paul Dupnick           33 M   967 Washington DC           
 1631 199/290  M3539 4:25:21 4:14:20  9:43 David Nistler          35 M  2230 Lexington Park MD       
 1632 103/174  M5054 4:21:18 4:14:21  9:43 McKenely Mason         52 M  1979 Petersburg VA           
 1633 200/290  M3539 4:38:53 4:14:23  9:43 Matthew Tourville      39 M    69 Alexandria VA           
 1634  57/135  F3539 4:52:54 4:14:24  9:43 Aracelis Gray          38 F  1271 Fairfax VA              
 1635  77/156  F1824 4:19:40 4:14:25  9:43 Kelly Fening           19 F  1051 Pittsburgh OH           
 1636 104/174  M5054 4:21:25 4:14:27  9:43 Del Feddersen          52 M  1044 Ashburn VA              
 1637  78/156  F1824 4:19:26 4:14:30  9:43 Kathleen Smith         23 F  2833 Brookline MA            
 1638  79/156  F1824 4:19:26 4:14:30  9:43 Megan Giffhorn         24 F  1217 Boston MA               
 1639 105/174  M5054 4:22:24 4:14:33  9:43 David Evans            54 M  4144 Burke VA                
 1640  48/119  F4044 4:18:28 4:14:35  9:43 Kimberly Arline        44 F   197 Pueblo West CO          
 1641  98/210  F3034 4:26:29 4:14:37  9:43 Meghan Page            30 F  2311 A MD                    
 1642 183/271  M4044 4:20:56 4:14:38  9:43 Robert Woods           44 M  4113 Stafford VA             
 1643 209/318  M3034 4:36:07 4:14:40  9:43 Timothy Rooney         33 M  2568 Merrifield VA           
 1644 156/306  F2529 4:17:51 4:14:43  9:43 Alison McKenna         29 F  4228 Monmouth Beach NJ       
 1645 157/306  F2529 4:26:24 4:14:45  9:43 Aimee Langlois         26 F  3736 New York NY             
 1646 133/208  M4549 4:16:11 4:14:46  9:43 Mark Gibbons           47 M  1210 Crofton MD              
 1647  49/119  F4044 4:22:08 4:14:46  9:44 Cindy Cohen            43 F   731 Washington Dc DC        
 1648  50/119  F4044 4:26:36 4:14:48  9:44 Annette Vega           40 F  4070 Secaucus NJ             
 1649 106/174  M5054 4:22:44 4:14:50  9:44 Vincent Capezzuto      50 M  3438 Manassas VA             
 1650  58/135  F3539 4:29:04 4:14:50  9:44 Jodi Rakoff            39 F  2447 Reston VA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 34
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1651 184/280  M2529 4:17:21 4:14:51  9:44 Michael Gulick         25 M  1314 Washington, Dc DC       
 1652 134/208  M4549 4:15:07 4:14:52  9:44 Jeffrey Yarvis         45 M  3286 Fort Belvoir VA         
 1653 158/306  F2529 4:21:48 4:14:57  9:44 Kristin Galuski        26 F  1158 Boston MA               
 1654 210/318  M3034 4:26:07 4:15:03  9:44 Ricardo Limardo        32 M  3748 Washington DC           
 1655 159/306  F2529 4:22:33 4:15:05  9:44 Alana Van Der Mude     28 F  3089 Allston MA              
 1656 107/174  M5054 4:15:19 4:15:06  9:44 Tony Pacheco           50 M  3878 Lodi CA                 
 1657  99/210  F3034 4:26:53 4:15:09  9:44 T Samuels              33 F  3970 Washington DC           
 1658 135/208  M4549 4:33:46 4:15:09  9:44 Lawrence Rogers        46 M  2551 Collegeville PA         
 1659  59/135  F3539 4:36:22 4:15:11  9:44 Suzanne Hudd           37 F  1493 Severn MD               
 1660 136/208  M4549 4:37:31 4:15:14  9:45 Kevin Taylor           46 M  2994 Beltsville MD           
 1661  80/156  F1824 4:20:39 4:15:17  9:45 Emilie Lussier         24 F  1899 Philadelphia PA         
 1662 100/210  F3034 4:24:43 4:15:20  9:45 Andrea Dipaola         30 F  3508 Reston VA               
 1663 160/306  F2529 4:33:47 4:15:21  9:45 Jana St                29 F  4015 Washington DC           
 1664  81/156  F1824 4:26:18 4:15:22  9:45 Hillary Peabody        24 F  3889 Washington DC           
 1665 185/280  M2529 4:22:24 4:15:27  9:45 Dayne Bartscht         25 M   353 Chicago IL              
 1666 211/318  M3034 4:17:19 4:15:30  9:45 Sean Martin            32 M  1970 Springfield VA          
 1667 137/208  M4549 4:27:09 4:15:31  9:45 Michael Boswell        48 M  3407 Frederick MD            
 1668 101/210  F3034 4:22:35 4:15:39  9:46 Renee Weilbaker        32 F  4084 Kansas City MO          
 1669 161/306  F2529 4:21:52 4:15:39  9:46 Adria Mercader         28 F  2064 Waldorf MD              
 1670 102/210  F3034 4:26:04 4:15:44  9:46 Karen Preston          33 F  2414 Ashburn VA              
 1671 162/306  F2529 4:28:04 4:15:48  9:46 Tonia Blanchet         29 F   419 Glen Allen VA           
 1672  60/135  F3539 4:36:22 4:15:49  9:46 Rosanna Palomo         35 F  2319 Palo Alto CA            
 1673 201/290  M3539 4:17:33 4:15:51  9:46 Conrad Dennis          39 M   886 Washington DC           
 1674 163/306  F2529 4:27:37 4:15:55  9:46 Elizabeth McLean       26 F  3804 Burlington NJ           
 1675 164/306  F2529 4:27:37 4:15:55  9:46 Amanda Rasmussen       27 F  3926 Arnold MD               
 1676 138/208  M4549 4:25:52 4:15:56  9:46 Darren MacIoce         49 M  3763 Pittsburgh PA           
 1677  61/135  F3539 4:22:43 4:15:59  9:46 Elizabeth Yankle       39 F  3283 Ellicott City MD        
 1678 139/208  M4549 4:27:29 4:16:01  9:46 Robert McGrew          48 M  2028 Alpharetta GA           
 1679 202/290  M3539 4:20:05 4:16:02  9:46 Heruy Mebrahtu         38 M  2043 Washington, Dc DC       
 1680 186/280  M2529 4:35:13 4:16:04  9:46 Walter Barrera         29 M   123 Washington DC           
 1681 187/280  M2529 4:20:36 4:16:11  9:47 Rees Keck              27 M  3691 Princeton NJ            
 1682 203/290  M3539 4:29:07 4:16:14  9:47 Adalid Marcelo Nina    36 M  3857 Arlington VA            
 1683  62/135  F3539 4:27:53 4:16:17  9:47 Rebecca Bates          37 F   363 Leesburg VA             
 1684 103/210  F3034 4:37:25 4:16:19  9:47 Heather Sweeney        32 F  2966 Atlanta GA              
 1685 140/208  M4549 4:29:49 4:16:19  9:47 Edgar Lugo             47 M  1892 Alexandria VA           
 1686  82/156  F1824 4:26:18 4:16:21  9:47 Eileen Helmer          23 F  3629 McLean VA               
 1687  63/135  F3539 4:29:16 4:16:22  9:47 Elizabeth Pham         36 F  2371 Washington DC           
 1688 141/208  M4549 4:19:00 4:16:23  9:47 Jim Oconnor            48 M  2260 Cleveland OH            
 1689 188/280  M2529 4:20:59 4:16:27  9:47 John Wickre            27 M  3218 Lexington KY            
 1690  51/119  F4044 4:27:54 4:16:28  9:47 Anne Klein             41 F  1690 Princeton NJ            
 1691  64/135  F3539 4:22:48 4:16:38  9:48 Veronica Kung          39 F  1732 Carteret NJ             
 1692 108/174  M5054 4:19:54 4:16:48  9:48 Cletus Durkin          51 M   969 Washington DC           
 1693 109/174  M5054 4:19:46 4:16:49  9:48 Chris Streeter         50 M  2934 Mitchellville MD        
 1694 165/306  F2529 4:20:30 4:16:51  9:48 Jennifer Procopio      28 F  2418 Alexandria VA           
 1695 166/306  F2529 4:30:22 4:16:52  9:48 Katie Bell             29 F   379 Philadelphia PA         
 1696 204/290  M3539 4:29:04 4:16:59  9:49 Tom Rourke             36 M  2580 Pittsburgh PA           
 1697 184/271  M4044 4:31:50 4:17:00  9:49 Ray Javier             40 M  1550 Centreville VA          
 1698 185/271  M4044 4:20:26 4:17:04  9:49 Isaac Jackson          42 M  1533 Clinton MD              
 1699 205/290  M3539 4:24:37 4:17:04  9:49 Alan Tominack          38 M  4048 Savage MD               
 1700 206/290  M3539 4:20:44 4:17:08  9:49 Michael Seltzer        36 M  2714 Brooklyn NY             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 35
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1701 207/290  M3539 4:20:21 4:17:11  9:49 Marvin Cheatham Jr.    39 M  3445 Baltimore MD            
 1702 104/210  F3034 4:24:38 4:17:13  9:49 Amanda Betsold         30 F   399 Brooklyn NY             
 1703 106/146  M1824 4:17:51 4:17:15  9:49 Michael Duarte         24 M   951 New Bedford MA          
 1704  65/135  F3539 4:20:24 4:17:15  9:49 Melissa Riddle         35 F  3936 Abingdon MD             
 1705  66/135  F3539 4:24:02 4:17:17  9:49 Aniela Schwab          36 F  2684 Ellicott City MD        
 1706 189/280  M2529 4:38:47 4:17:18  9:49 John Budge             28 M   559 Brooklyn NY             
 1707  35/74   M5559 4:31:19 4:17:19  9:49 Jeff Venable           55 M  3112 Dallas TX               
 1708  83/156  F1824 4:30:39 4:17:21  9:49 Megan Crozier          19 F   812 La Plata DC             
 1709 105/210  F3034 4:32:14 4:17:22  9:49 Chariya Fisher         31 F  1076 Charlottesville VA      
 1710 107/146  M1824 4:30:40 4:17:23  9:49 Ben Szoch              18 M  2970 La Plata MD             
 1711  84/156  F1824 4:27:59 4:17:25  9:50 Maria Micocci          24 F  2079 Falls Church VA         
 1712 208/290  M3539 4:21:04 4:17:28  9:50 Andrew Pulliam         39 M  2428 Washington DC           
 1713 212/318  M3034 4:24:23 4:17:28  9:50 Jonathan Smink         31 M  2819 Rockville MD            
 1714  26/80   F4549 4:27:56 4:17:31  9:50 Amelia Mullican        46 F  4230 Columbia MD             
 1715  67/135  F3539 4:20:23 4:17:32  9:50 Charsey Porse          35 F  2400 Washington DC           
 1716 108/146  M1824 4:22:57 4:17:36  9:50 Brian Gallagher        21 M  1152 Washington DC           
 1717 213/318  M3034 4:29:11 4:17:39  9:50 Carel Dutoit           31 M   973 Washington DC           
 1718 214/318  M3034 4:36:55 4:17:39  9:50 Thomas Robles          33 M  4240 Mechanicsville VA       
 1719   5/15   M6569 4:25:27 4:17:41  9:50 Daniel Tuttle          67 M  3075 Arlington VA            
 1720 209/290  M3539 4:19:38 4:17:44  9:50 Chris Donohue          37 M  3511 Kennesaw GA             
 1721 106/210  F3034 4:29:21 4:17:46  9:50 Joelle Taylor          31 F  2992 Norfolk VA              
 1722 142/208  M4549 4:31:02 4:17:47  9:50 Patricio Serrano       45 M  2723 Quito                   
 1723 190/280  M2529 4:26:44 4:17:54  9:51 James Bixby            28 M   411 Washington DC           
 1724  85/156  F1824 4:32:05 4:17:57  9:51 Karen Geiger           24 F  1197 Richmond VA             
 1725  68/135  F3539 4:24:44 4:17:59  9:51 Nicole Hastings        37 F  1378 Columbia MD             
 1726 191/280  M2529 4:31:13 4:18:03  9:51 Dan Chow               28 M   695 Arlington DC            
 1727 215/318  M3034 4:37:20 4:18:05  9:51 Martin Gold            31 M  3586 Arlington VA            
 1728  86/156  F1824 4:30:14 4:18:06  9:51 Toni Dalida            21 F   836 Villanova PA            
 1729 110/174  M5054 4:28:25 4:18:08  9:51 Richard Fry            51 M  1127 McLean VA               
 1730 210/290  M3539 4:21:56 4:18:08  9:51 Alistair Rogers        38 M  2548 Rocky Point NY          
 1731  27/80   F4549 4:21:50 4:18:11  9:51 Lisa Farinelli         45 F   115 Olney MD                
 1732  52/119  F4044 4:18:48 4:18:15  9:51 Tanya Trujillo         43 F  3058 Washington DC           
 1733 107/210  F3034 4:21:38 4:18:16  9:52 Jennifer Harwood       30 F  1376 New York NY             
 1734 167/306  F2529 4:21:38 4:18:16  9:52 Annie Kessler          26 F  1650 New York NY             
 1735 211/290  M3539 4:23:18 4:18:17  9:52 Kenneth Monahan        38 M  2122 Alexandria VA           
 1736 168/306  F2529 4:22:43 4:18:19  9:52 Alexa Papadimos        26 F  2325 Arlington VA            
 1737 216/318  M3034 4:28:57 4:18:19  9:52 Robert Powell          32 M  2407 Allison Park PA         
 1738  28/80   F4549 4:28:53 4:18:24  9:52 Leigh Saulnier         48 F  3972 Terrace Park OH         
 1739 186/271  M4044 4:34:40 4:18:27  9:52 Peter Hernandez        40 M  1413 Roanoke VA              
 1740 187/271  M4044 4:24:17 4:18:32  9:52 Colin Entner           41 M  1013 Nanaimo BC              
 1741 188/271  M4044 4:26:58 4:18:36  9:52 Sean Hansen            40 M  1356 Seaford VA              
 1742  87/156  F1824 4:32:03 4:18:41  9:52 Ana Tapia              21 F    78 Falls Church VA         
 1743 212/290  M3539 4:26:32 4:18:43  9:53 Andrew Arbuckle        36 M   285 Washington DC           
 1744 189/271  M4044 4:26:31 4:18:45  9:53 Manuel Ramos           44 M  4236 Ranson WV               
 1745 217/318  M3034 4:34:47 4:18:48  9:53 Luke Dean              31 M   865 Pompton Plains NJ       
 1746 143/208  M4549 4:27:18 4:18:50  9:53 Steve Rushing          47 M  3959 Weston FL               
 1747  53/119  F4044 4:31:42 4:18:54  9:53 Sarah Garrison         42 F  1180 Sparta NJ               
 1748 108/210  F3034 4:27:56 4:18:56  9:53 Courtney Long          32 F  1870 Alexandria VA           
 1749   5/21   F5559 4:36:52 4:18:57  9:53 Susan Russell          57 F  3963 Brick NJ                
 1750  88/156  F1824 4:20:47 4:18:58  9:53 Aleksandra Marianek    20 F  3781 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 36
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1751 190/271  M4044 4:20:47 4:18:58  9:53 Steve Zaharoff         43 M  4119 Vienna VA               
 1752 191/271  M4044 4:31:12 4:19:01  9:53 Walter Richter         42 M  2513 Alexandria VA           
 1753 192/280  M2529 4:30:24 4:19:02  9:53 Zachary Orsulak        25 M  2292 Silver Spring MD        
 1754  11/35   F5054 4:21:48 4:19:05  9:53 Cindy Williamson       52 F  4102 Omaha NE                
 1755 111/174  M5054 4:25:00 4:19:07  9:53 David Gutierrez        51 M  3604 Cypress TX              
 1756  89/156  F1824 4:38:18 4:19:11  9:54 Victoria See           24 F  3985 Dallas TX               
 1757 193/280  M2529 4:20:54 4:19:13  9:54 David Cormier          28 M  3466 Alexandria VA           
 1758 194/280  M2529 4:38:36 4:19:17  9:54 Jeffrey Levine         28 M  4194 Rockville MD            
 1759  29/80   F4549 4:29:38 4:19:20  9:54 Kerri Fisher           46 F  3543 Marshall VA             
 1760  54/119  F4044 4:26:25 4:19:24  9:54 Myra Seaman            42 F  2703 Mt. Pleasant SC         
 1761  36/74   M5559 4:22:19 4:19:26  9:54 Michael Faulkner       55 M  1038 Herndon VA              
 1762  37/74   M5559 4:22:08 4:19:28  9:54 William Jahnke         57 M  1538 Greenfield WI           
 1763 109/210  F3034 4:31:44 4:19:36  9:55 Mikelle Devillier      30 F  3496 Herndon VA              
 1764 109/146  M1824 4:26:36 4:19:37  9:55 Evan Thomas            19 M  3008 Providence RI           
 1765 218/318  M3034 4:31:44 4:19:37  9:55 Eric Decuir Jr         31 M  3488 Herndon VA              
 1766 195/280  M2529 4:23:01 4:19:38  9:55 Brian Hawkins          25 M  1383 Virginia Beach VA       
 1767 112/174  M5054 4:29:57 4:19:39  9:55 James Hutton           53 M  3660 Marshall VA             
 1768 196/280  M2529 4:31:44 4:19:40  9:55 Ronald Javier          29 M  1551 Baltimore MD            
 1769 213/290  M3539 4:25:04 4:19:42  9:55 Jonathan Mitchell      36 M    36 Ashburn VA              
 1770 214/290  M3539 4:27:13 4:19:44  9:55 Edward Gilligan        38 M  1224 New York NY             
 1771 113/174  M5054 4:31:13 4:19:49  9:55 Jim Brown              50 M   527 Wilmington DE           
 1772 192/271  M4044 4:30:43 4:19:50  9:55 Mark Gottfried         42 M  1264 Hillsborough NJ         
 1773 144/208  M4549 4:22:24 4:19:53  9:55 Young Nam              48 M  2185 Vienna VA               
 1774 169/306  F2529 4:26:47 4:19:57  9:55 Jamie Arbiv            29 F   284 South Boston MA         
 1775 197/280  M2529 4:26:05 4:19:57  9:55 David Sluga            27 M  2812 Alexandria VA           
 1776 219/318  M3034 4:22:12 4:19:57  9:55 Stephan Villavicencio  32 M  3119 Alexandria VA           
 1777 215/290  M3539 4:22:53 4:20:01  9:56 Jonathan Wesoky        38 M  3196 Sterling VA             
 1778 110/210  F3034 4:40:21 4:20:06  9:56 Kerri Stelcen          32 F  2907 Washington DC           
 1779 220/318  M3034 4:31:27 4:20:07  9:56 David Drazen           34 M   944 Rockville MD            
 1780 216/290  M3539 4:31:33 4:20:07  9:56 Selvamani Jayakumar    35 M  4219 Owings Mills MD         
 1781 221/318  M3034 4:20:24 4:20:13  9:56 Sergey Volkov          33 M  3126 Springfield VA          
 1782  69/135  F3539 4:27:31 4:20:17  9:56 Dilek Fisher           39 F  1077 Langhorne PA            
 1783 193/271  M4044 4:28:48 4:20:19  9:56 Juan Parada            41 M  3884 Lorton VA               
 1784 198/280  M2529 4:30:11 4:20:24  9:56 Jonathan Toub          26 M  3038 Arlington VA            
 1785 145/208  M4549 4:23:54 4:20:27  9:57 Theo Mestrini          45 M  3814 Quantico VA             
 1786 170/306  F2529 4:39:43 4:20:28  9:57 Erin Roche             28 F  3947 Woodbridge VA           
 1787 222/318  M3034 4:30:14 4:20:29  9:57 Brian Larocco          34 M  1769 Elkton MD               
 1788 111/210  F3034 4:30:15 4:20:30  9:57 Angela Larocco         30 F  1768 Elkton MD               
 1789 171/306  F2529 4:31:53 4:20:36  9:57 Megan Sowder-Staley    27 F  2869 Washington DC           
 1790 223/318  M3034 4:21:35 4:20:40  9:57 Kevin-Concorde Kim     32 M  1667 Jersey City NJ          
 1791  30/80   F4549 4:32:01 4:20:43  9:57 Jackie Ebert           46 F  3518 Chevy Chase MD          
 1792 114/174  M5054 4:38:26 4:20:43  9:57 Dave Crawford          54 M   799 Orleans ON              
 1793 194/271  M4044 4:32:58 4:20:43  9:57 Emeka Ngwube           43 M  2220 New York NY             
 1794 224/318  M3034 4:29:11 4:20:43  9:57 Christopher Duling     30 M   960 Washington DC           
 1795  31/80   F4549 4:41:46 4:20:44  9:57 Melissa Andersen       47 F   264 Kensington MD           
 1796  70/135  F3539 4:38:24 4:20:48  9:57 Ekawati Sarma          37 F   995 North Potomac MD        
 1797 225/318  M3034 4:25:07 4:20:50  9:57 Dayton Leong           33 M  1807 New York NY             
 1798 195/271  M4044 4:33:08 4:20:53  9:58 Craig Blakely          44 M   417 Arlington VA            
 1799  32/80   F4549 4:25:33 4:20:54  9:58 Kate Abbott            46 F   205 Fairfax VA              
 1800 217/290  M3539 4:33:09 4:20:56  9:58 Curt Reifsteck         39 M  2482 Northbeach MD           
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 37
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1801 218/290  M3539 4:39:44 4:20:59  9:58 Rob Carfagno           37 M   626 Baltimore MD            
 1802 199/280  M2529 4:27:05 4:21:02  9:58 Andrew Wallace         28 M  3141 Chicago IL              
 1803 112/210  F3034 4:33:18 4:21:07  9:58 Chase Carberry         30 F   620 Arlington VA            
 1804 172/306  F2529 4:29:39 4:21:11  9:58 Colleen Schaffling     25 F  2650 Washington DC           
 1805  71/135  F3539 4:29:32 4:21:11  9:58 Ashley Hutcherson      35 F  1511 Arlington VA            
 1806 173/306  F2529 4:37:33 4:21:12  9:58 Elaine Bond            28 F   444 Greenbelt MD            
 1807  72/135  F3539 4:23:25 4:21:14  9:58 Michelle Reday         39 F  2467 Fairfax VA              
 1808 226/318  M3034 4:32:38 4:21:16  9:58 Jordan Applebaum       34 M   277 Herndon VA              
 1809 110/146  M1824 4:23:12 4:21:17  9:58 Tyler Kulp             24 M  1730 Reading PA              
 1810  73/135  F3539 4:40:49 4:21:23  9:59 Meredith Weisel        35 F  3182 North Potomac MD        
 1811 111/146  M1824 4:30:01 4:21:25  9:59 Matthew Brittenburg    21 M   508 Zionsville PA           
 1812 174/306  F2529 4:24:47 4:21:27  9:59 Nicole Staszkiewicz    29 F  2901 Miami Beach FL          
 1813 146/208  M4549 4:26:05 4:21:28  9:59 Louis Tomsic           45 M  4050 Honolulu HI             
 1814   6/21   F5559 4:30:34 4:21:30  9:59 Mary Ellen Seale       55 F  2702 Burke VA                
 1815 219/290  M3539 4:32:31 4:21:35  9:59 Yariv Nornberg         36 M  3859 Herzliya                
 1816 200/280  M2529 4:39:21 4:21:39  9:59 Brian Katzowitz        29 M  3687 Alexandria VA           
 1817 220/290  M3539 4:30:34 4:21:43  9:59 Greg Loomis            36 M  1873 Arlington VA            
 1818 113/210  F3034 4:30:34 4:21:43  9:59 Anne Loomis            31 F  1872 Arlington VA            
 1819 221/290  M3539 4:40:52 4:21:44  9:59 Nigel Williams         36 M  3236 Washington DC           
 1820 222/290  M3539 4:34:08 4:21:46 10:00 Mario Moscariello      36 M  3831 Stratford NJ            
 1821 201/280  M2529 4:33:21 4:21:49 10:00 Daniel Lindsey         28 M  3751 San Diego CA            
 1822 115/174  M5054 4:21:55 4:21:55 10:00 Rick Rosenberg         52 M  2570 Dpo AE                  
 1823 227/318  M3034 4:28:08 4:21:59 10:00 Radim Koschull         31 M  1708 Chevy Chase MD          
 1824 196/271  M4044 4:32:05 4:22:00 10:00 Sandeep Vansal         40 M  3099 Princeton Junction NJ   
 1825  74/135  F3539 4:40:00 4:22:00 10:00 Anne Lehr              39 F  1802 Columbia MD             
 1826 197/271  M4044 4:24:05 4:22:02 10:00 Wayne Dunbar           44 M   963 Silver Spring MD        
 1827 112/146  M1824 4:36:48 4:22:13 10:01 Joshua Keniston        24 M  1636 Boston MA               
 1828 114/210  F3034 4:38:22 4:22:14 10:01 Melanie Kaye           33 F  1620 Silver Spring MD        
 1829 198/271  M4044 4:33:34 4:22:15 10:01 Mike Aldrich           42 M   240 Ashburn VA              
 1830 228/318  M3034 4:35:41 4:22:16 10:01 Clint Nash             34 M  3844 Riverton UT             
 1831  90/156  F1824 4:33:27 4:22:18 10:01 Lauren Thomas          24 F  3010 Wyomissing PA           
 1832 175/306  F2529 4:31:58 4:22:18 10:01 Jessica Sherman        29 F  2755 Washington DC           
 1833 176/306  F2529 4:38:41 4:22:20 10:01 Laura Skladzinski      25 F  4177 New York NY             
 1834 202/280  M2529 4:28:41 4:22:23 10:01 Daniel Evans           26 M  1025 Henrico VA              
 1835 115/210  F3034 4:34:24 4:22:23 10:01 Lisa Schumacher        34 F  2683 Chicago IL              
 1836 113/146  M1824 4:34:12 4:22:29 10:01 Damien Williams        19 M  4100 Wilmington DE           
 1837 177/306  F2529 4:37:03 4:22:30 10:01 Amanda Golladay        26 F  1246 Mauerertown VA          
 1838 116/210  F3034 4:34:49 4:22:31 10:01 Bethany Hayes          32 F  1385 Portsmouth NH           
 1839 203/280  M2529 4:32:49 4:22:32 10:01 Daniel Matthews        27 M  1982 Philadelphia PA         
 1840 116/174  M5054 4:30:27 4:22:33 10:01 Julio Arnez            54 M  3353 Fort Washington MD      
 1841 223/290  M3539 4:30:02 4:22:38 10:01 Adrian Flores          38 M  1087 Ashburn VA              
 1842  33/80   F4549 4:33:32 4:22:39 10:02 Leah Coughlin          46 F   776 Centreville VA          
 1843 199/271  M4044 4:28:57 4:22:41 10:02 Lloyd Brown            41 M   529 North Bethesda MD       
 1844 200/271  M4044 4:26:12 4:22:49 10:02 Joel Harrop            44 M  3616 Burke VA                
 1845 201/271  M4044 4:34:28 4:22:51 10:02 Tommy Witz             42 M  3260 Germantown MD           
 1846 202/271  M4044 4:43:02 4:22:54 10:02 Robert Ford            42 M  3548 Stafford VA             
 1847  91/156  F1824 4:42:04 4:22:57 10:02 Eve Tilley-Coulson     22 F  3025 Washington DC           
 1848  92/156  F1824 4:36:03 4:23:00 10:02 Sydney Whitmyer        24 F  4096 Manassas VA             
 1849 229/318  M3034 4:26:38 4:23:02 10:02 William Lindquist      30 M  3750 Washington DC           
 1850 230/318  M3034 4:42:18 4:23:02 10:02 Joshua Miner           32 M  3817 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 38
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1851  93/156  F1824 4:45:24 4:23:06 10:03 Rachel Bricker         24 F   501 Arlington VA            
 1852 178/306  F2529 4:33:17 4:23:08 10:03 Marci Goldberg         26 F  1241 Silver Spring MD        
 1853 204/280  M2529 4:29:52 4:23:08 10:03 Scott Silverberg       25 M  2778 Arlington VA            
 1854  55/119  F4044 4:42:35 4:23:11 10:03 Anna Badgley           40 F   306 Midlothian VA           
 1855  34/80   F4549 4:25:54 4:23:11 10:03 Monica Nop             45 F  2235 Centreville VA          
 1856 231/318  M3034 4:45:19 4:23:17 10:03 Ted Malaska            33 M  3773 Gaithersburg DC         
 1857 205/280  M2529 4:35:17 4:23:17 10:03 Graham Moomaw          25 M  2124 College Park MD         
 1858 179/306  F2529 4:32:52 4:23:21 10:03 Candace Brown          28 F   521 Washington DC           
 1859 180/306  F2529 4:43:15 4:23:22 10:03 Kaysha Gurell-Hall     26 F  1316 Apo AE                  
 1860 224/290  M3539 4:27:22 4:23:23 10:03 Hiroki Matsuda         36 M  1981 Columbia MD             
 1861 206/280  M2529 4:35:46 4:23:23 10:03 Matt North             29 M  2239 Alexandria VA           
 1862 114/146  M1824 4:34:48 4:23:26 10:03 Travis Fraser          24 M  1118 New York NY             
 1863  12/35   F5054 4:31:51 4:23:27 10:03 Joung Nan Lee          50 F  1793 Germantown MD           
 1864 181/306  F2529 4:41:36 4:23:29 10:03 Jinger Zhao            28 F  3319 New York NY             
 1865 232/318  M3034 4:33:27 4:23:32 10:04 Brad Ryba              34 M  2608 North Huntingdon PA     
 1866 115/146  M1824 4:25:16 4:23:34 10:04 Michael Coffee         23 M   729 Leo IN                  
 1867  94/156  F1824 4:35:09 4:23:37 10:04 Lindsey Gruenwald      23 F  3598 Leesburg VA             
 1868 116/146  M1824 4:46:30 4:23:39 10:04 Alexander Roman        21 M  2563 Annapolis MD            
 1869  95/156  F1824 4:34:58 4:23:42 10:04 Jun Lee                24 F  1794 Sag Harbor NY           
 1870 117/210  F3034 4:33:06 4:23:44 10:04 Sarah Chapman          34 F   671 Seattle WA              
 1871  75/135  F3539 4:36:00 4:23:45 10:04 Nicole Mermet          35 F  2068 Ny NY                   
 1872  96/156  F1824 4:34:42 4:23:48 10:04 Aimee Lutz             24 F  1900 Boulder CO              
 1873 147/208  M4549 4:23:55 4:23:55 10:04 Jeffrey Berkey         47 M  4123 Brownsburg IN           
 1874 117/146  M1824 4:37:55 4:24:05 10:05 Peter Hufford          19 M  1497 Arlington VA            
 1875 118/210  F3034 4:30:16 4:24:11 10:05 Sunithi Kuruppu        31 F   177 Falls Church VA         
 1876 148/208  M4549 4:30:22 4:24:21 10:05 Greg Sand              45 M  2672 Potomac Falls VA        
 1877 182/306  F2529 4:30:38 4:24:23 10:05 Lauren O'Leary         26 F  2277 Boston MA               
 1878 203/271  M4044 4:37:19 4:24:23 10:06 Anick Jesdanun         42 M  3675 New York NY             
 1879   6/15   M6569 4:36:28 4:24:32 10:06 Jack Tozier            68 M  4053 Oakton VA               
 1880  35/80   F4549 4:25:40 4:24:34 10:06 Stacey Hickey          45 F  1421 Frederick MD            
 1881 207/280  M2529 4:36:40 4:24:34 10:06 Eugene Wu              27 M  3274 Bethesda MD             
 1882 204/271  M4044 4:45:36 4:24:37 10:06 Paul Herndon           42 M  3634 Arlington VA            
 1883 208/280  M2529 4:33:52 4:24:39 10:06 Andy Schneider         28 M  2667 Washington DC           
 1884 149/208  M4549 4:34:02 4:24:39 10:06 Robert Hooper          45 M  3646 Cockeysville MD         
 1885 233/318  M3034 4:37:24 4:24:51 10:07 Brian Scheid           32 M  2653 Alexandria VA           
 1886 119/210  F3034 4:37:46 4:24:52 10:07 Elizabeth Pagano       31 F  2310 Raleigh NC              
 1887 118/146  M1824 4:41:08 4:24:56 10:07 Alexander Corgan       24 M   767 Pikesville MD           
 1888  38/74   M5559 4:33:37 4:24:58 10:07 Mohsen Sofastaii       56 M  2855 Chantilly VA            
 1889  13/36   M6064 4:28:59 4:24:58 10:07 Carlos Galvan-Duque    62 M  1159 Mexico City             
 1890  97/156  F1824 4:32:11 4:25:07 10:07 Lauren Mayer           21 F   179 Newton Square PA        
 1891 183/306  F2529 4:36:20 4:25:10 10:07 Rebecca Paige          26 F  2312 Woonsocket RI           
 1892 234/318  M3034 4:31:47 4:25:15 10:07 Adam Rubinfield        31 M  2586 Washington DC           
 1893 117/174  M5054 4:41:38 4:25:16 10:08 Gary Tantum            53 M  2984 North Wales PA          
 1894 118/174  M5054 4:37:42 4:25:19 10:08 Ken Cooper             51 M   763 Ellicott City MD        
 1895 209/280  M2529 4:36:46 4:25:20 10:08 Daniel Hoople          29 M  3647 Silver Spring MD        
 1896 205/271  M4044 4:47:10 4:25:32 10:08 Brian Foy              40 M  3338 Chicago IL              
 1897 206/271  M4044 4:41:57 4:25:34 10:08 Francisco Hidalgo      41 M  4291 Alexandria VA           
 1898  56/119  F4044 4:35:32 4:25:37 10:08 Adrienne Cook          42 F   755 Pittsburgh PA           
 1899 207/271  M4044 4:27:52 4:25:37 10:08 Jon Summers            40 M  4025 Washington DC           
 1900  36/80   F4549 4:29:40 4:25:39 10:08 Anna Bradford          47 F   476 Vienna VA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 39
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1901 184/306  F2529 4:37:56 4:25:44 10:09 Brianna Bailey         27 F   315 New York NY             
 1902  14/36   M6064 4:36:55 4:25:48 10:09 Robert Greenlee        64 M  1282 Washington DC           
 1903 119/146  M1824 4:28:38 4:25:49 10:09 Michael Coleman        24 M  4209 Washington DC           
 1904 185/306  F2529 4:28:17 4:25:49 10:09 Royceleth Lopez        27 F  1875 Washington DC           
 1905  98/156  F1824 4:34:43 4:25:53 10:09 Anne Jensen-Urstad     23 F  1559 St. Louis MO            
 1906  15/36   M6064 4:45:02 4:25:55 10:09 Rich Holmes            61 M  1453 Durham NC               
 1907 119/174  M5054 4:34:23 4:25:58 10:09 Kjell Johansson        50 M  1562 Conroe TX               
 1908  57/119  F4044 4:34:10 4:26:00 10:09 Courtney Warren        40 F  3164 Waverly NY              
 1909  58/119  F4044 4:29:42 4:26:01 10:09 Dixie Bastien          40 F   357 Leesburg VA             
 1910 235/318  M3034 4:44:45 4:26:01 10:09 Ethan Andreas          32 M   270 Columbia MD             
 1911 208/271  M4044 4:29:42 4:26:02 10:09 John Gould             43 M  1265 Arlington VA            
 1912 225/290  M3539 4:29:13 4:26:02 10:09 Aaron Fletcher         39 M  3546 Baltimore DC            
 1913 186/306  F2529 4:45:12 4:26:04 10:09 Alison Haefele         27 F  1324 West Hartford CT        
 1914 236/318  M3034 4:32:07 4:26:04 10:09 David Zuk              33 M  3327 Riverdale MD            
 1915  99/156  F1824 4:45:22 4:26:06 10:09 Mary Osbach            23 F  2294 Washington DC           
 1916 209/271  M4044 4:37:41 4:26:07 10:09 Todd Gaddy             40 M  1141 Towson MD               
 1917 187/306  F2529 4:28:14 4:26:13 10:10 Katherine Schneider    25 F  2669 Sanford ME              
 1918 120/174  M5054 4:26:29 4:26:13 10:10 Martin Jones           50 M  3681 Rockville MD            
 1919  59/119  F4044 4:45:27 4:26:14 10:10 Cheryl Burgess         44 F   569 Purcellville VA         
 1920 210/280  M2529 4:28:15 4:26:14 10:10 Adam Stepanovic        27 M  2912 Cambridge MA            
 1921 100/156  F1824 4:38:41 4:26:17 10:10 Joanna Holmes          23 F  1452 Allston MA              
 1922 101/156  F1824 4:40:25 4:26:22 10:10 Molly Cohn             24 F   732 Washington DC           
 1923 102/156  F1824 4:40:26 4:26:24 10:10 Page Otey              23 F  3875 Williamsburg VA         
 1924 211/280  M2529 4:37:55 4:26:26 10:10 Weijie Poh             27 M  2394 Baltimore MD            
 1925 150/208  M4549 4:38:12 4:26:30 10:10 Achim Schmitt          49 M  2666 Bochum                  
 1926  39/74   M5559 4:42:53 4:26:31 10:10 Paul Barnes            55 M  3371 Phoenix AZ              
 1927 237/318  M3034 4:30:39 4:26:32 10:10 Steven Foster          31 M  1106 Petersburg VA           
 1928 238/318  M3034 4:38:13 4:26:35 10:11 Michael Mick           31 M  2077 Washington DC           
 1929  40/74   M5559 4:38:05 4:26:35 10:11 Dale Jordan            58 M  1585 Baldwin MD              
 1930 120/210  F3034 4:41:00 4:26:41 10:11 Tracey Lewis           34 F  3744 New York NY             
 1931 121/210  F3034 4:27:52 4:26:44 10:11 Grace Choi             31 F   691 Washington DC           
 1932  16/36   M6064 4:36:46 4:26:52 10:11 Sunny J Kim            60 M  1673 Merrick NY              
 1933 188/306  F2529 4:35:11 4:26:53 10:11 Lara Zoeller           27 F  3325 Washington DC           
 1934 103/156  F1824 4:37:01 4:26:53 10:11 Elizabeth Sitko        22 F  2797 Ashburn VA              
 1935 104/156  F1824 4:45:38 4:26:55 10:11 Kendall Scott          22 F  2696 Annapolis MD            
 1936  13/35   F5054 4:38:45 4:26:56 10:11 Ann Berry              51 F   393 Morgantown WV           
 1937 105/156  F1824 4:38:30 4:26:57 10:11 Kayla Fuller           24 F  3557 Newark DE               
 1938  17/36   M6064 4:38:46 4:26:57 10:11 Grant Berry            61 M   394 Hillsborough NC         
 1939 212/280  M2529 4:38:25 4:26:59 10:11 Mark Broadbent         25 M   509 Baytown TX              
 1940 106/156  F1824 4:31:01 4:27:00 10:11 Lauren Scott           23 F  2697 Richmond VA             
 1941 120/146  M1824 4:31:01 4:27:01 10:12 Ryan Scott             24 M  2698 Richmond VA             
 1942 213/280  M2529 4:38:28 4:27:01 10:12 Matthew Harmon         26 M  1362 Falls Church VA         
 1943 189/306  F2529 4:38:16 4:27:01 10:12 Elizabeth Wolkomir     29 F   184 Washington DC           
 1944 214/280  M2529 4:33:11 4:27:03 10:12 Adam Rehman            26 M  2479 Falls Church VA         
 1945 190/306  F2529 4:36:33 4:27:04 10:12 Jessica Frost, III     27 F  1126 Washington DC           
 1946 107/156  F1824 4:48:16 4:27:05 10:12 Catherine Hoang        22 F  1436 Philadelphia PA         
 1947 151/208  M4549 4:35:54 4:27:06 10:12 Wiley Tolbert Jr.      46 M  3032 Pomfret MD              
 1948 191/306  F2529 4:39:54 4:27:06 10:12 Rachel Brody           25 F   515 Washington DC           
 1949  41/74   M5559 4:31:08 4:27:07 10:12 Kenneth Kent           59 M  1645 McLean VA               
 1950  60/119  F4044 4:46:40 4:27:09 10:12 Kathy Kline            41 F  1694 Brooklyn NY             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 40
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 1951  61/119  F4044 4:38:49 4:27:12 10:12 Darcy Williamson       40 F  4103 Falls Church VA         
 1952 192/306  F2529 4:30:10 4:27:18 10:12 Lannie Marsh           25 F  4200 Arlington VA            
 1953  62/119  F4044 4:35:25 4:27:21 10:12 Lisa Leclaire-Rhode    43 F  1783 Onalaska WI             
 1954 239/318  M3034 4:28:33 4:27:23 10:12 Richard Lehmbeck       31 M  1801 Ashburn VA              
 1955  42/74   M5559 4:38:45 4:27:24 10:12 Terence Fanning        59 M  3531 Houston TX              
 1956 122/210  F3034 4:47:45 4:27:28 10:13 Regan Hill             31 F  1430 Washington DC           
 1957 121/174  M5054 4:39:47 4:27:30 10:13 Ronald Richterman      54 M  2515 Dallas PA               
 1958 122/174  M5054 4:45:10 4:27:31 10:13 Roland Layman          52 M  3737 Hagerstown MD           
 1959 193/306  F2529 4:45:09 4:27:34 10:13 April Elder            26 F   997 Philadelphia PA         
 1960 123/210  F3034 4:39:30 4:27:38 10:13 Christine Dzara        31 F   976 Frederick MD            
 1961 124/210  F3034 4:38:54 4:27:39 10:13 Mary Sertell           30 F  2725 Wilmington NC           
 1962 123/174  M5054 4:38:04 4:27:41 10:13 Reed Engdahl           51 M  1008 Alexandria VA           
 1963 240/318  M3034 4:32:02 4:27:41 10:13 Vlad Dima              31 M   913 Williamsburg VA         
 1964  37/80   F4549 4:34:42 4:27:43 10:13 Angel Taylor           49 F  4032 Waldorf MD              
 1965 215/280  M2529 4:46:08 4:27:45 10:13 Joey Kozel             28 M  3723 Philadelphia PA         
 1966 216/280  M2529 4:47:37 4:27:46 10:13 Adam Key               25 M  3695 Pfafftown NC            
 1967 152/208  M4549 4:39:55 4:27:46 10:13 John Wieczorek         47 M  3220 Arlington VA            
 1968 194/306  F2529 4:47:37 4:27:46 10:13 Erin Gonda             27 F  3588 Laurel Springs NC       
 1969 217/280  M2529 4:30:45 4:27:53 10:14 Stephen Hug            27 M  1498 Alexandria VA           
 1970 210/271  M4044 4:30:16 4:27:54 10:14 David Kay              44 M  1618 Leesburg VA             
 1971 195/306  F2529 4:48:58 4:28:00 10:14 Anna Collins           29 F  3461 Manassas VA             
 1972 121/146  M1824 4:34:29 4:28:00 10:14 Joseph Putney          24 M  3920 Washington DC           
 1973 211/271  M4044 4:32:37 4:28:00 10:14 Wataru Kaneko          43 M  1606 Follansbee WV           
 1974 226/290  M3539 4:34:12 4:28:07 10:14 Damon Juarez           35 M  1593 Washington DC           
 1975 218/280  M2529 4:39:44 4:28:17 10:14 Joseph Garwacki        29 M  1183 Woodbridge VA           
 1976 196/306  F2529 4:37:37 4:28:22 10:15 Andrea Fiumefreddo     26 F  1081 Charlottesville VA      
 1977 197/306  F2529 4:40:17 4:28:23 10:15 Amy Dietz              27 F  3502 Richmond VA             
 1978   7/15   M6569 4:41:49 4:28:26 10:15 Peter Levine           66 M  3743 Silver Spring MD        
 1979   7/21   F5559 4:37:28 4:28:28 10:15 Suanne Shocket         57 F  3991 Manassas VA             
 1980 241/318  M3034 4:41:08 4:28:30 10:15 Benjamin Bain          30 M  3362 Washington DC           
 1981 125/210  F3034 4:41:52 4:28:40 10:15 Allyson Hatfield       33 F  1379 Richmond VA             
 1982 126/210  F3034 4:39:14 4:28:43 10:15 Samantha Stephens      31 F  2914 Philadelphia PA         
 1983 212/271  M4044 4:32:24 4:28:43 10:15 Joshua Rosenberg       40 M  4242 Washington DC           
 1984 227/290  M3539 4:39:14 4:28:46 10:16 Max Webber             35 M  3174 Philadelphia PA         
 1985 153/208  M4549 4:49:54 4:28:48 10:16 Mihai Sirbu            48 M  2795 Germantown MD           
 1986 242/318  M3034 4:39:19 4:28:49 10:16 David Morris           34 M  3828 Charlottesville VA      
 1987 108/156  F1824 4:45:16 4:28:49 10:16 Jaclyn Krizovensky     21 F  1723 Washington DC           
 1988 109/156  F1824 4:45:16 4:28:49 10:16 Anne Van Erp           22 F  4066 Washington DC           
 1989 110/156  F1824 4:45:16 4:28:49 10:16 Hannah Hennighausen    21 F  3631 Chevy Chase MD          
 1990 154/208  M4549 4:40:14 4:28:49 10:16 Huy Lam                47 M  1750 Manassas Park VA        
 1991  43/74   M5559 4:40:16 4:28:52 10:16 Minh Lam               55 M  1752 Manassas Park VA        
 1992  76/135  F3539 4:40:48 4:28:58 10:16 Rebecca Weaver         39 F  4082 Leesburg VA             
 1993  18/36   M6064 4:50:38 4:29:02 10:16 Manfred Boehringer     64 M   434 Reston VA               
 1994 198/306  F2529 4:33:49 4:29:02 10:16 Margaret Adams         26 F   216 Baltimore MD            
 1995  14/35   F5054 4:48:15 4:29:08 10:16 Darla Royal            51 F  2584 Germantown MD           
 1996 199/306  F2529 4:40:25 4:29:09 10:16 Sheila Leonard         28 F  1806 Washington DC           
 1997 200/306  F2529 4:48:18 4:29:10 10:16 Jeneane Sullivan       27 F  2952 Philadelphia PA         
 1998 124/174  M5054 4:29:15 4:29:10 10:16 Mark Johnson           53 M  1570 Herndon VA              
 1999 127/210  F3034 4:50:03 4:29:11 10:16 Heather Dlhopolsky     31 F   113 North Bethesda MD       
 2000 155/208  M4549 4:31:43 4:29:11 10:16 Thanh Truong           49 M  3061 Springfield VA          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 41
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2001  77/135  F3539 4:40:01 4:29:12 10:17 Sonja Mishalanie       38 F  2110 Washington DC           
 2002 219/280  M2529 4:41:31 4:29:13 10:17 Erik Segura            29 M  2706 Springfield VA          
 2003  78/135  F3539 4:39:57 4:29:13 10:17 Christine Pulfrey      37 F  2426 Washington DC           
 2004  63/119  F4044 4:46:49 4:29:13 10:17 Aysegul Ilter          40 F  3663 New York NY             
 2005 125/174  M5054 4:37:22 4:29:14 10:17 Zac Renner             50 M  2488 Coppell TX              
 2006  38/80   F4549 4:37:23 4:29:15 10:17 Kathy Murgas           46 F  2162 Dallas TX               
 2007  79/135  F3539 4:49:39 4:29:17 10:17 Gloria Gonzalez        37 F  3590 Washington DC           
 2008 156/208  M4549 4:47:28 4:29:21 10:17 Henk Brands            46 M   487 Washington DC           
 2009 243/318  M3034 4:48:36 4:29:21 10:17 Jimmy Rodriguez        32 M  3949 Los Angeles CA          
 2010 128/210  F3034 4:50:35 4:29:22 10:17 Patricia Ann McFadden  31 F  2021 Baltimore MD            
 2011 111/156  F1824 4:51:05 4:29:23 10:17 Jennifer Werbitsky     19 F  4089 East Aurora NY          
 2012 213/271  M4044 4:38:51 4:29:24 10:17 Javier Prado           42 M  2410 Guatemala City          
 2013 201/306  F2529 4:47:22 4:29:25 10:17 Julia Bottiny          26 F   459 Chapel Hill NC          
 2014 220/280  M2529 4:31:26 4:29:25 10:17 Victor Tran            27 M  3045 Annandale VA            
 2015 228/290  M3539 4:38:55 4:29:26 10:17 Alvin Lee              36 M  1785 Bowie MD                
 2016 229/290  M3539 4:38:08 4:29:28 10:17 Tuan Ha                35 M  1319 San Leandro CA          
 2017  39/80   F4549 4:47:39 4:29:31 10:17 Lily Riva              45 F  3941 Takoma Park MD          
 2018 112/156  F1824 4:36:32 4:29:34 10:17 Molly Reckson          23 F  2466 Silver Spring MD        
 2019 230/290  M3539 4:38:34 4:29:39 10:18 Alberto Buffa          39 M   562 Chevy Chase MD          
 2020  64/119  F4044 4:52:25 4:29:41 10:18 Yvette Ju              40 F  1592 Rockville MD            
 2021 214/271  M4044 4:53:39 4:29:46 10:18 Dave Moston            44 M  3832 Manassas VA             
 2022 202/306  F2529 4:33:27 4:29:47 10:18 Lindsay Kohlhoff       26 F  1701 Washington DC           
 2023 244/318  M3034 4:42:55 4:29:47 10:18 John Wood              30 M  4112 Washington DC           
 2024  19/36   M6064 4:35:16 4:29:53 10:18 Edward Walsh           62 M  3146 Woodbridge VA           
 2025  65/119  F4044 4:43:46 4:29:57 10:18 Christina Crumpler     41 F   814 Strasburg PA            
 2026 215/271  M4044 4:31:45 4:30:09 10:19 Steve Yang             43 M  3281 McLean VA               
 2027 216/271  M4044 4:31:46 4:30:09 10:19 Peizhong Wang          42 M  3154 Great Falls VA          
 2028  80/135  F3539 4:40:47 4:30:10 10:19 Katie Devir            37 F  3497 Milford CT              
 2029 245/318  M3034 4:34:00 4:30:12 10:19 Stuart Wilkins         33 M  3229 Upton NY                
 2030 157/208  M4549 4:36:05 4:30:12 10:19 Michael Gildea         46 M  1220 Reston VA               
 2031 217/271  M4044 4:33:34 4:30:14 10:19 Al Del Re              40 M   876 Northboro MA            
 2032 129/210  F3034 4:49:14 4:30:15 10:19 Leigh Angres           31 F   171 Arlington VA            
 2033 130/210  F3034 4:53:12 4:30:18 10:19 Rachel Broussard       32 F   519 Fredericksburg VA       
 2034  81/135  F3539 4:51:34 4:30:19 10:19 Heather Krinock        39 F  4192 Greenville SC           
 2035  82/135  F3539 4:41:54 4:30:22 10:19 Kari Boring            36 F   455 Pasadena MD             
 2036 218/271  M4044 4:33:11 4:30:29 10:19 Antonio Zapata         44 M  4256 Germantown MD           
 2037 158/208  M4549 4:38:21 4:30:35 10:20 Mick Langford          45 M  1763 Winchester VA           
 2038 126/174  M5054 4:44:55 4:30:37 10:20 Byron Lynch            51 M  1901 Keswick VA              
 2039 127/174  M5054 4:48:17 4:30:37 10:20 Donald Wilson          53 M  3243 Ft George G Meade MD    
 2040  66/119  F4044 4:34:05 4:30:39 10:20 Susan McClanahan       41 F  2000 Chantilly VA            
 2041  40/80   F4549 4:36:06 4:30:47 10:20 Joanne Furton          47 F  1139 Menominee MI            
 2042 203/306  F2529 4:51:42 4:30:53 10:20 Lauren Keshishian      27 F  3694 New York NY             
 2043 128/174  M5054 4:32:18 4:30:57 10:21 Mark Russell           52 M  2598 Fairfax VA              
 2044 122/146  M1824 4:36:58 4:30:59 10:21 Matthew Botta          20 M   458 Plainview NY            
 2045 131/210  F3034 4:44:23 4:30:59 10:21 Amy Borntrager         31 F   456 Washington DC           
 2046 132/210  F3034 4:40:20 4:31:00 10:21 Maureen McCartney      30 F  1997 Neptune City NJ         
 2047 221/280  M2529 4:51:47 4:31:04 10:21 Jeff Wardwell          27 M  3161 Washington DC           
 2048  67/119  F4044 4:39:55 4:31:15 10:21 Lisa Blodgett          43 F   428 Ellicott City MD        
 2049 159/208  M4549 4:34:01 4:31:15 10:21 Tunji Bello            49 M   380 New York NY             
 2050  20/36   M6064 4:50:22 4:31:16 10:21 Robert Bishton         60 M  4152 Ft. Myers Beach FL      
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 42
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2051 160/208  M4549 4:33:40 4:31:17 10:21 James Roush            45 M  2581 Woodbridge VA           
 2052 113/156  F1824 4:52:55 4:31:18 10:21 Maglin Halsey          20 F  1340 Knoxville TN            
 2053 114/156  F1824 4:52:55 4:31:19 10:21 Leslie Hash            21 F  1377 Raleigh NC              
 2054 231/290  M3539 4:48:32 4:31:29 10:22 Rick Simon             36 M  2785 Baldwinsville NY        
 2055 133/210  F3034 4:50:43 4:31:33 10:22 Maggie Buck            34 F   556 Pittsburgh PA           
 2056 204/306  F2529 4:39:01 4:31:34 10:22 Kirsten Walden         28 F  3137 Alexandria VA           
 2057 205/306  F2529 4:50:40 4:31:34 10:22 Samantha McDonald      26 F  2014 Washington DC           
 2058  83/135  F3539 4:48:41 4:31:35 10:22 Carrie Jeffries        38 F  1552 Arlington VA            
 2059 246/318  M3034 4:35:13 4:31:44 10:22 Rob Brown              30 M   535 Washington DC           
 2060   8/21   F5559 4:50:19 4:31:51 10:23 Carole Smith           56 F  4004 Frederick MD            
 2061 206/306  F2529 4:40:27 4:31:54 10:23 Danielle Civitillo     29 F   706 New York NY             
 2062 247/318  M3034 4:35:23 4:31:54 10:23 Jon Miller             32 M  2089 Irwin PA                
 2063 248/318  M3034 4:52:24 4:32:01 10:23 Trevor Foulk           33 M  3551 Adamstown MD            
 2064 161/208  M4549 4:35:36 4:32:09 10:23 Craig Penrose          46 M  4285 Stafford VA             
 2065  84/135  F3539 4:54:02 4:32:11 10:23 Kathryn Hyam           38 F  1514 Leesburg VA             
 2066 249/318  M3034 4:38:06 4:32:17 10:24 Daniel Tzonev          34 M  3076 Evanston IL             
 2067 232/290  M3539 4:38:01 4:32:18 10:24 Brendan Salter         35 M  2622 New Market MD           
 2068  21/36   M6064 4:50:17 4:32:22 10:24 Robert Gaylord         62 M  3570 Burke VA                
 2069 134/210  F3034 4:50:17 4:32:23 10:24 Karin Tanabe           30 F  4030 Washington DC           
 2070  85/135  F3539 4:50:18 4:32:24 10:24 Antonia Aurilio        36 F  3358 Quantico VA             
 2071 250/318  M3034 4:35:42 4:32:25 10:24 Philip Mahoney         30 M  1928 Arlington VA            
 2072 135/210  F3034 4:44:30 4:32:28 10:24 Rebecca Kelley         30 F  1629 Arlington VA            
 2073 162/208  M4549 4:45:06 4:32:49 10:25 Keith Garrett          47 M  3567 Cambria Heights NY      
 2074   9/21   F5559 4:44:42 4:32:59 10:25 Sharon Seeley          55 F  2705 Washington DC           
 2075 163/208  M4549 4:53:54 4:33:04 10:25 Eddy Horn              48 M  3649 Frederick MD            
 2076 251/318  M3034 4:52:36 4:33:08 10:26 Joseph Knight          32 M  3712 Durham NC               
 2077 115/156  F1824 4:51:30 4:33:10 10:26 Vanessa Mahoney        24 F  1929 New York NY             
 2078 219/271  M4044 4:51:16 4:33:10 10:26 Sheldon Alberts        43 M   233 Silver Spring MD        
 2079 207/306  F2529 4:52:40 4:33:14 10:26 Melanie Smith          28 F  2836 Spokane WA              
 2080 222/280  M2529 4:46:00 4:33:23 10:26 Nicklas Lund           27 M  1897 Holbaek                 
 2081 123/146  M1824 4:42:51 4:33:24 10:26 Jonathan Edelen        23 M   984 Arlington VA            
 2082 223/280  M2529 4:53:26 4:33:24 10:26 William Hummel         26 M  1503 Washington DC           
 2083 208/306  F2529 4:42:45 4:33:26 10:26 Kelley McCartney Aronn 27 F  1998 Neptune City NJ         
 2084 220/271  M4044 4:42:46 4:33:26 10:26 Michael O'Connell      44 M  4233 Belmar NJ               
 2085 164/208  M4549 4:40:10 4:33:26 10:26 Jim Rizol              47 M  2527 Lansdale PA             
 2086 129/174  M5054 4:53:06 4:33:29 10:26 Michael Gatling        52 M  4213 Montgomery Village MD   
 2087  44/74   M5559 4:49:51 4:33:29 10:26 Murray Honick          57 M  3645 Murrells Inlet SC       
 2088 116/156  F1824 4:46:54 4:33:30 10:26 Sarah McHaney          20 F  3800 Washington DC           
 2089 165/208  M4549 4:52:42 4:33:32 10:26 Michael Wilker         46 M  3227 Washington DC           
 2090 117/156  F1824 4:53:19 4:33:38 10:27 Morgan Giddings        23 F  3333 Washington DC           
 2091 166/208  M4549 4:41:13 4:33:42 10:27 Lawrence Taber         48 M  2971 Stafford VA             
 2092 136/210  F3034 4:50:05 4:33:43 10:27 Jacquelin Garonzik Wan 31 F  1173 Baltimore MD            
 2093 130/174  M5054 4:43:39 4:33:55 10:27 Tom Parker             51 M  2330 Carmel IN               
 2094 209/306  F2529 4:45:19 4:33:56 10:27 Fang He                26 F  1389 Washington DC           
 2095 221/271  M4044 4:49:49 4:34:02 10:28 Chito Peppler          43 M  2354 Washington DC           
 2096 252/318  M3034 4:48:41 4:34:02 10:28 Sean Marlaire          33 M  1956 New York NY             
 2097 210/306  F2529 4:48:42 4:34:02 10:28 Lauren Uhlig           26 F  3077 Chester NY              
 2098 137/210  F3034 4:42:26 4:34:06 10:28 Abigail Gasper         34 F  3569 Stroudsburg PA          
 2099 233/290  M3539 4:41:20 4:34:06 10:28 Robert Sharpe          39 M  2736 Washington DC           
 2100 222/271  M4044 4:51:37 4:34:09 10:28 William Placke         43 M  2390 Ashburn VA              
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 43
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2101 138/210  F3034 4:38:49 4:34:15 10:28 Jennifer Roes          32 F  2546 Little Falls NJ         
 2102 224/280  M2529 4:54:05 4:34:15 10:28 Dimitar Vlassarev      28 M  3124 Somerville MA           
 2103 118/156  F1824 4:54:05 4:34:16 10:28 Shannon Furbish        21 F  3558 Chesapeake VA           
 2104  86/135  F3539 4:46:08 4:34:18 10:28 Angela Rogers          38 F  3950 Leesburg VA             
 2105 223/271  M4044 4:46:25 4:34:27 10:29 Paul Gregory           40 M  1286 Glen Allen VA           
 2106 225/280  M2529 4:45:56 4:34:28 10:29 Joe Luquette           28 M  1898 Germantown MD           
 2107 226/280  M2529 4:35:52 4:34:32 10:29 Erol Sarikaya          28 M  2638 New York NY             
 2108 234/290  M3539 4:35:52 4:34:32 10:29 Ian Ralph              36 M  2449 New York NY             
 2109 139/210  F3034 4:52:45 4:34:36 10:29 Joy Chiong             32 F   688 Forked River NJ         
 2110 253/318  M3034 4:56:23 4:34:36 10:29 Jason Nichols          30 M  3854 Alexandria VA           
 2111 131/174  M5054 4:37:39 4:34:36 10:29 Dwight Mikulis         53 M  2080 Ellicott City MD        
 2112 235/290  M3539 4:41:57 4:34:39 10:29 Bernie Cobbler         36 M  3457 Silver Spring MD        
 2113 140/210  F3034 4:52:14 4:34:46 10:29 Michele Siconolfi      30 F  2768 Cherry Hill NJ          
 2114 124/146  M1824 4:39:22 4:34:50 10:29 Jacob Lindenbaum       18 M  1844 Washington Dc DC        
 2115  41/80   F4549 4:56:03 4:34:56 10:30 Amarillys Burgos-Thoma 46 F  3422 Oak Hill VA             
 2116 141/210  F3034 4:46:20 4:34:57 10:30 Amelia Rawls           34 F  2461 Midlothian VA           
 2117  45/74   M5559 4:46:33 4:34:57 10:30 Farshad Majidian       55 M  1931 Falls Church VA         
 2118 236/290  M3539 4:56:07 4:34:59 10:30 Matthew Hand           35 M  3608 Silver Spring MD        
 2119  68/119  F4044 4:38:56 4:35:00 10:30 Kimberley Carey        41 F   624 Cedar Hill TX           
 2120 211/306  F2529 4:44:17 4:35:06 10:30 Cheryl Stoever         28 F  2922 New York NY             
 2121 212/306  F2529 4:39:31 4:35:11 10:30 Melissa Allen          28 F   250 Fishersville VA         
 2122  87/135  F3539 4:39:31 4:35:11 10:30 Rachel Drumheller      35 F   949 Waynesboro VA           
 2123 254/318  M3034 4:56:48 4:35:13 10:30 Austin Huang           32 M  1488 North Potomac MD        
 2124 237/290  M3539 4:48:02 4:35:14 10:30 Tim Barrett            36 M   346 Annapolis MD            
 2125 119/156  F1824 4:53:18 4:35:19 10:31 Elizabeth Cantor       24 F   616 Columbia SC             
 2126  15/35   F5054 4:52:19 4:35:19 10:31 Barbara Raimondo       51 F  3922 Washington Grove MD     
 2127  16/35   F5054 4:42:28 4:35:20 10:31 Linda Sorensen         51 F  4012 Bountiful UT            
 2128 142/210  F3034 4:49:06 4:35:20 10:31 Sheima Jatib Khatib    32 F  1548 Blacksburg VA           
 2129 224/271  M4044 4:51:10 4:35:20 10:31 Andrew Feldman         40 M  3533 Jericho NY              
 2130  88/135  F3539 4:46:03 4:35:22 10:31 Tanya Amos             39 F  3346 Arlington VA            
 2131 167/208  M4549 4:38:50 4:35:25 10:31 Jesus Esquivel         47 M  1020 Clarksville MD          
 2132 168/208  M4549 4:44:53 4:35:25 10:31 Ruben Rios             49 M  2526 Guatemala               
 2133  22/36   M6064 4:38:45 4:35:29 10:31 J. Ford Huffman        60 M  1496 Washington DC           
 2134 227/280  M2529 4:37:27 4:35:38 10:31 Richard Pezzillo       27 M  2369 Washington DC           
 2135 228/280  M2529 4:37:27 4:35:38 10:31 Mathew Mund            26 M  2158 Arlington VA            
 2136 132/174  M5054 4:40:51 4:35:45 10:32 Brett Wohler           51 M  4108 Alexandria VA           
 2137  42/80   F4549 4:40:51 4:35:45 10:32 Margaret Wohler        48 F  4109 Alexandria VA           
 2138  46/74   M5559 4:36:56 4:35:48 10:32 Bill Gross             57 M  1298 Ridgefield CT           
 2139 125/146  M1824 4:46:31 4:35:49 10:32 Ricardo Robles         23 M  2538 North Bethesda MD       
 2140 169/208  M4549 4:55:51 4:35:52 10:32 John Anderson Jr       49 M    55 Edgewater MD            
 2141 120/156  F1824 4:35:55 4:35:55 10:32 Caitlin Dunphy-Daly    23 F  3515 Durham NC               
 2142 126/146  M1824 4:35:55 4:35:55 10:32 Andrew Barr            23 M  3372 Durham NC               
 2143  43/80   F4549 4:47:18 4:35:56 10:32 Jennifer Digiacinto    48 F   912 Washington DC           
 2144 238/290  M3539 4:40:38 4:36:03 10:32 Chuck Rifae            39 M  2520 Leesburg VA             
 2145  47/74   M5559 4:45:52 4:36:06 10:32 David Mancl            57 M  1940 Alexandria VA           
 2146 213/306  F2529 4:48:33 4:36:08 10:32 Anita Fisher           28 F  3542 Bowie MD                
 2147 127/146  M1824 4:38:27 4:36:09 10:32 Christopher Blower     24 M   430 Alexandria VA           
 2148 133/174  M5054 4:43:51 4:36:18 10:33 Jim Sandford           54 M  2632 Woodbine MD             
 2149 255/318  M3034 4:47:57 4:36:30 10:33 Peter Broadbent        33 M   510 Arlington VA            
 2150   1/5    M7074 4:54:39 4:36:35 10:33 Tom Nees               73 M  2196 Arnold MD               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 44
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2151 214/306  F2529 4:48:26 4:36:35 10:33 Sarah Ayres            27 F   303 Washington DC           
 2152 256/318  M3034 4:37:42 4:36:37 10:33 Roberto Chavarria      34 M   679 Chantilly VA            
 2153 121/156  F1824 4:57:48 4:36:37 10:34 Jacquie Orrino         21 F  2291 Ivyland PA              
 2154 229/280  M2529 4:49:45 4:36:40 10:34 Mark Meyers            29 M  3816 Fairfax VA              
 2155 225/271  M4044 4:38:11 4:36:43 10:34 Victor McAlister       44 M  3790 Silver Spring MD        
 2156 230/280  M2529 4:47:12 4:36:44 10:34 Brendan McLellan       29 M  3805 Union City NJ           
 2157  69/119  F4044 4:40:54 4:36:44 10:34 Patricia Taylor        40 F   117 Shelton CT              
 2158 143/210  F3034 4:54:45 4:36:50 10:34 Jacqueline Novak       32 F  2242 Brooklyn DC             
 2159 239/290  M3539 4:42:46 4:36:54 10:34 Martin Letourneau      38 M  3741 Beloeil QC              
 2160 134/174  M5054 4:59:17 4:36:56 10:34 Jeffrey Ross           54 M  3955 Tampa FL                
 2161 257/318  M3034 4:38:50 4:36:56 10:34 Sabur Ibrahim          33 M  3662 Arlington VA            
 2162  89/135  F3539 4:57:16 4:36:56 10:34 Debbie Kiblin          36 F  1656 Perry Hall MD           
 2163 258/318  M3034 5:00:20 4:36:58 10:34 Jonathan Osteen        33 M  3874 New York NY             
 2164 215/306  F2529 4:53:28 4:37:08 10:35 Kristine Detar         26 F   895 Arlington VA            
 2165 216/306  F2529 4:53:28 4:37:08 10:35 Megan Driest           29 F   947 Alexandria VA           
 2166 135/174  M5054 4:56:25 4:37:11 10:35 Robin Olson            54 M  2282 Alexanadria VA          
 2167 259/318  M3034 4:56:33 4:37:16 10:35 Jamar Jackson          34 M  3669 Fredericksburg VA       
 2168 136/174  M5054 4:40:11 4:37:17 10:35 Jae Un Kim             51 M  1664 Great Falls VA          
 2169  70/119  F4044 4:40:21 4:37:17 10:35 Rebecca Holtz          40 F  1457 Jessup MD               
 2170 240/290  M3539 4:58:27 4:37:19 10:35 Robert Martzen         36 M  1975 Nutley NJ               
 2171 231/280  M2529 4:42:39 4:37:28 10:35 Tom Mulcahy            29 M  2154 Alexandria VA           
 2172  44/80   F4549 4:40:31 4:37:28 10:35 Chris Schauerman       45 F  3977 Columbia MD             
 2173 260/318  M3034 4:42:39 4:37:28 10:35 Jason Kacamburas       32 M  1596 Alexandria VA           
 2174 137/174  M5054 4:56:31 4:37:29 10:35 Pascal Radley          52 M  2441 Westerville OH          
 2175 226/271  M4044 4:47:31 4:37:30 10:36 Dan Tyler              41 M    77 Pembroke Pines FL       
 2176 170/208  M4549 4:43:47 4:37:38 10:36 Jon French             48 M  1121 Sunderland VT           
 2177 227/271  M4044 4:50:05 4:37:42 10:36 Gene Arguelles         43 M  3351 Washington DC           
 2178 138/174  M5054 4:39:30 4:37:43 10:36 Kyoodae Lee            51 M  1795 Plainview NY            
 2179 144/210  F3034 4:42:16 4:37:43 10:36 Ashley Gibbs           32 F  1211 Drexel Hill PA          
 2180  45/80   F4549 4:39:31 4:37:43 10:36 Hyunmi Park            45 F  3885 Queens NY               
 2181 232/280  M2529 4:52:56 4:37:48 10:36 John Tan               28 M  2979 New York NY             
 2182  90/135  F3539 4:57:09 4:37:51 10:36 Jeannette Gazzah       39 F  3571 Alkmaar                 
 2183 145/210  F3034 4:55:59 4:37:54 10:36 Joanna Clerkin         30 F   718 Arlington VA            
 2184 241/290  M3539 4:46:17 4:37:55 10:36 Richard Barke, Jr      36 M  4121 Richmond VA             
 2185  23/36   M6064 4:48:56 4:37:58 10:37 Bohdan Denysyk         64 M   889 Pasadena MD             
 2186  91/135  F3539 4:51:25 4:37:59 10:37 Kari Graf              37 F  1268 Bradenton FL            
 2187 233/280  M2529 4:50:24 4:38:04 10:37 Troy Kieser            27 M  3698 Washington DC           
 2188  46/80   F4549 4:56:51 4:38:05 10:37 Regina Stallone        46 F  2893 Manassas VA             
 2189 242/290  M3539 4:40:16 4:38:15 10:37 Sedar Labarre          39 M  1744 Washington MD           
 2190  47/80   F4549 4:53:23 4:38:16 10:37 Byrdena Shepherd       45 F  2750 Clemmons NC             
 2191  48/74   M5559 4:49:57 4:38:16 10:37 Roger Seeholzer        55 M  2704 College Park MD         
 2192 171/208  M4549 4:47:15 4:38:16 10:37 Bernhard Gunter        46 M  1315 Falls Church VA         
 2193  49/74   M5559 4:55:45 4:38:19 10:37 Denny Grimes           55 M  3597 Alva FL                 
 2194 228/271  M4044 4:41:57 4:38:20 10:37 Shane Koch             43 M  1698 Louisville KY           
 2195 146/210  F3034 4:56:55 4:38:23 10:38 Amber Storm            30 F  2931 Wauwatosa WI            
 2196  50/74   M5559 4:50:05 4:38:26 10:38 Frank Antonucci        59 M  3350 Bethesda MD             
 2197 217/306  F2529 5:00:24 4:38:34 10:38 Telisa Walter          29 F  3151 Washington DC           
 2198 147/210  F3034 4:50:29 4:38:35 10:38 Rachel Durazzani       31 F   968 Needham MA              
 2199 243/290  M3539 4:53:03 4:38:42 10:38 Charles Shedrick       35 M  2744 Washington DC           
 2200 122/156  F1824 4:40:32 4:38:43 10:38 Kiley Bernhard         24 F   392 Boston MA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 45
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2201 148/210  F3034 4:47:38 4:38:46 10:38 Alison Loudon          34 F  1880 Lake Grove NY           
 2202 244/290  M3539 4:47:38 4:38:46 10:38 James Taylor           36 M  2991 Lake Grove NY           
 2203 261/318  M3034 4:50:17 4:38:50 10:39 Steve Broadbent        32 M   512 Houston TX              
 2204 218/306  F2529 4:56:33 4:38:52 10:39 Patricia McElroy       28 F  2018 Chicago IL              
 2205 139/174  M5054 4:59:14 4:38:53 10:39 Waldon Adams           50 M   217 Washington DC           
 2206 128/146  M1824 4:50:21 4:38:56 10:39 Kevin Kasner           18 M  1615 Poolesville MD          
 2207 149/210  F3034 4:44:08 4:38:59 10:39 Eve Lane               32 F  3735 Philadelphia PA         
 2208 219/306  F2529 4:58:50 4:39:01 10:39 Alexa Catsambis        28 F   643 Washington DC           
 2209 140/174  M5054 4:47:48 4:39:07 10:39 Joe Schwarz            52 M  3982 York PA                 
 2210 141/174  M5054 4:50:28 4:39:12 10:39 Al Weeks               50 M    73 Canton MS               
 2211 262/318  M3034 4:43:43 4:39:12 10:39 Emiliano Gonzalez Sant 31 M  4280 Arlington VA            
 2212 220/306  F2529 4:59:29 4:39:14 10:39 Molly Ryan             25 F  2606 Washington DC           
 2213 150/210  F3034 5:02:24 4:39:14 10:39 Amy Goff               33 F  3339 Alexandria VA           
 2214  51/74   M5559 4:48:40 4:39:16 10:40 Jim O'Brien            58 M  2256 Huntingdon Valley PA    
 2215 172/208  M4549 5:00:37 4:39:17 10:40 Jody Sevidal           48 M   183 Clifton VA              
 2216  48/80   F4549 4:49:38 4:39:18 10:40 Wendy Blauman          46 F   425 New Yok NY              
 2217  24/36   M6064 4:42:10 4:39:20 10:40 John Kraus             62 M  1718 Devon PA                
 2218 229/271  M4044 4:57:22 4:39:27 10:40 Tuan Lam               41 M  1753 Manassas Park VA        
 2219 173/208  M4549 4:58:13 4:39:29 10:40 Mark Major             49 M  1932 Birch Run MI            
 2220 263/318  M3034 4:57:06 4:39:33 10:40 Jeffrey Baez           30 M   312 Albany NY               
 2221 151/210  F3034 4:56:13 4:39:34 10:40 Paloma Acevedo Alameda 30 F   211 Washington DC           
 2222 129/146  M1824 4:55:55 4:39:34 10:40 Zachary Feuerherd      24 M  3537 Kensington MD           
 2223 142/174  M5054 4:42:18 4:39:37 10:40 Alan Alwiel            54 M   257 Arlington VA            
 2224  71/119  F4044 4:44:12 4:39:38 10:40 Victoria Greer         40 F  3594 Anthem AZ               
 2225 264/318  M3034 4:42:45 4:39:40 10:40 Michael Garrant        33 M  1174 Haymarket VA            
 2226 221/306  F2529 4:47:22 4:39:42 10:41 Patricia Joseph        25 F  1590 Greenbelt MD            
 2227 143/174  M5054 4:51:26 4:39:43 10:41 Rudy Regner            54 M  2478 Frederick MD            
 2228 174/208  M4549 4:41:36 4:39:49 10:41 Chip Coyle             48 M   786 Arlington VA            
 2229  92/135  F3539 4:43:36 4:39:50 10:41 Jennifer Bailey        35 F   317 Stafford VA             
 2230  72/119  F4044 4:47:39 4:39:52 10:41 Billie Stout           40 F  4246 Martinsburg WV          
 2231 234/280  M2529 4:57:36 4:39:55 10:41 Levi Kannedy           26 M  1610 North Liberty IA        
 2232 152/210  F3034 4:48:23 4:40:02 10:41 Andrea Fleenor         31 F  3545 East Stroudsburg PA     
 2233 123/156  F1824 5:00:51 4:40:09 10:42 Shene Mitchell         24 F  2115 Bethesda MD             
 2234 230/271  M4044 4:52:04 4:40:09 10:42 Parrish Brown          42 M   532 Washington DC           
 2235  49/80   F4549 4:59:22 4:40:14 10:42 Bernadette Sargeant    48 F  2637 Washington DC           
 2236  17/35   F5054 4:59:30 4:40:15 10:42 Jong Pak               52 F  2314 Bowiem MD               
 2237 245/290  M3539 4:51:45 4:40:15 10:42 Dmitri Elisseenko      37 M   998 Monsey NY               
 2238 246/290  M3539 4:51:39 4:40:16 10:42 Matt Morrison          38 M  3830 Washington DC           
 2239  52/74   M5559 5:00:26 4:40:23 10:42 Edward Masuoka         58 M  1980 Laurel MD               
 2240 247/290  M3539 4:50:21 4:40:25 10:42 Brian Welsh            39 M  3193 Philadelphia PA         
 2241 231/271  M4044 4:42:49 4:40:27 10:42 Clayton Bushong        42 M   581 Pelham NY               
 2242  50/80   F4549 4:44:22 4:40:32 10:42 Joann Bauer            47 F   369 Bethlehem PA            
 2243 222/306  F2529 4:51:56 4:40:32 10:42 Kimberly Gardner       27 F  1168 Arlington VA            
 2244  93/135  F3539 5:04:43 4:40:37 10:43 Erica Chapman          37 F   669 Skillman NJ             
 2245 232/271  M4044 5:02:22 4:40:40 10:43 Robert Osmond          41 M  3873 Hanover MD              
 2246 223/306  F2529 5:02:23 4:40:46 10:43 Elizabeth Dow          25 F   937 Washington DC           
 2247 265/318  M3034 5:00:08 4:40:47 10:43 Erwin Urcia            34 M  4065 Alexandria VA           
 2248 266/318  M3034 5:01:51 4:40:52 10:43 Corbin Sanft           34 M  2634 Wheaton MD              
 2249 175/208  M4549 5:01:53 4:40:53 10:43 John Shimabukuro       45 M  2760 Potomac MD              
 2250  94/135  F3539 4:52:05 4:40:55 10:43 Rebecca Finney         35 F  3540 Fort Belvoir VA         
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 46
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2251 224/306  F2529 4:44:40 4:40:58 10:43 Sarah Mennone          25 F  3813 Washington DC           
 2252  95/135  F3539 4:51:11 4:40:59 10:43 Tracy Betts            38 F   400 Springfield VA          
 2253 144/174  M5054 4:52:35 4:40:59 10:43 Steve Huber            52 M  1492 Rockville MD            
 2254 235/280  M2529 4:52:32 4:41:07 10:44 Robert Stekson         26 M  4017 Chapel Hill NC          
 2255  96/135  F3539 4:49:04 4:41:15 10:44 Neisa Condemaita       36 F   747 Washington DC           
 2256 176/208  M4549 5:02:37 4:41:15 10:44 Christofer Wilhelm     49 M  3225 Berlin NJ               
 2257 236/280  M2529 5:00:27 4:41:16 10:44 Nicholas Auger         28 M  3357 Washington DC           
 2258 124/156  F1824 5:13:47 4:41:16 10:44 Lindsay Barber         23 F  3370 Winston-Salem NC        
 2259 237/280  M2529 5:00:27 4:41:16 10:44 Nima Fazeli            28 M  1042 Washington DC           
 2260 233/271  M4044 5:01:52 4:41:17 10:44 John Hord              43 M  1461 Washington DC           
 2261 267/318  M3034 4:49:38 4:41:24 10:44 Shijun Ju              30 M  1591 Pittsburgh PA           
 2262 225/306  F2529 4:52:39 4:41:25 10:44 Jessica Rich           28 F  2508 Arlington VA            
 2263  73/119  F4044 4:55:05 4:41:30 10:45 Luz Lewis              43 F  1828 Provo UT                
 2264 268/318  M3034 4:59:56 4:41:34 10:45 Chris Reading          34 M  2463 Columbia MD             
 2265  74/119  F4044 4:45:10 4:41:35 10:45 Deanne Draeger         42 F   941 Ny NY                   
 2266 177/208  M4549 4:45:08 4:41:36 10:45 Gerry Louw             47 M  1883 Ny NY                   
 2267 269/318  M3034 5:02:31 4:41:37 10:45 Gary Dewitt            34 M  3498 Baltimore MD            
 2268 125/156  F1824 5:02:47 4:41:38 10:45 Maria Pellegrino       21 F  2350 Cold Spring Harbor NY   
 2269 226/306  F2529 4:54:32 4:41:41 10:45 Jessica Grace          29 F  3593 Washington DC           
 2270 227/306  F2529 4:55:19 4:41:44 10:45 Catherine Bramble      28 F   485 Provo TN                
 2271 228/306  F2529 5:02:28 4:41:47 10:45 Lacy Smith             27 F  2835 Washington DC           
 2272  53/74   M5559 5:04:38 4:41:48 10:45 Kevin Brosi            55 M   517 Flower Mound TX         
 2273  75/119  F4044 4:59:27 4:41:48 10:45 Pj Hetkey              43 F  1416 Wadsworth OH            
 2274 153/210  F3034 4:49:40 4:41:52 10:46 Bobbie Jo Traut        31 F  3046 Arlington VA            
 2275 130/146  M1824 4:43:17 4:41:53 10:46 Miles Hurkamp          21 M  1509 Annandale VA            
 2276  54/74   M5559 4:44:02 4:41:53 10:46 Douglas Singer         58 M  3999 Scarsdale NY            
 2277  97/135  F3539 4:47:01 4:41:55 10:46 Helena Meirinho        36 F  2049 Kingston MA             
 2278 248/290  M3539 4:53:30 4:41:57 10:46 Said Boissiere         38 M  3405 Woodbridge VA           
 2279  76/119  F4044 4:49:39 4:42:01 10:46 Lauren Chelf           40 F   680 Rockville MD            
 2280 229/306  F2529 4:49:50 4:42:04 10:46 Esther Langer          26 F  1762 Washington Dc DC        
 2281 154/210  F3034 4:57:49 4:42:06 10:46 Sheryl Marshall        34 F  1962 Baltimore MD            
 2282 126/156  F1824 5:04:55 4:42:06 10:46 Christine Kariya       24 F  1614 Baltimore MD            
 2283 127/156  F1824 4:57:50 4:42:07 10:46 Brittany Toms          23 F  3033 Baltimore MD            
 2284  51/80   F4549 5:02:12 4:42:08 10:46 Lynn Miller            49 F  2093 Winchester VA           
 2285  77/119  F4044 5:02:12 4:42:08 10:46 Kimberly Salata        42 F  2618 Winchester VA           
 2286 178/208  M4549 4:56:11 4:42:10 10:46 Doug Lwin              49 M  3761 North Potomac MD        
 2287 155/210  F3034 5:03:46 4:42:16 10:46 Cassady Byers          31 F   588 Somerville MA           
 2288 156/210  F3034 5:03:46 4:42:16 10:46 Patricia Seidler       33 F  2708 Arlington VA            
 2289 128/156  F1824 4:55:48 4:42:19 10:47 Kristin Fields         23 F  3538 Alexandria VA           
 2290 129/156  F1824 4:53:18 4:42:20 10:47 Lauren Arthur          24 F   291 Alexandria VA           
 2291 230/306  F2529 4:46:43 4:42:30 10:47 Jacquelyn Gulick       28 F  4186 Washington DC           
 2292 238/280  M2529 4:46:43 4:42:30 10:47 Joshua Ayers           29 M   199 Washington DC           
 2293 231/306  F2529 5:02:19 4:42:36 10:47 Kristina Fulton        27 F  1133 Charlottesville VA      
 2294   1/3    F6569 4:50:40 4:42:43 10:47 Joanne Murphy          65 F  2166 Baltimore MD            
 2295  78/119  F4044 5:03:12 4:42:45 10:48 Jill Schindler         40 F  2658 Baltimore MD            
 2296 157/210  F3034 5:02:25 4:42:50 10:48 Karolyn Bako           33 F  3365 Ashburn VA              
 2297 239/280  M2529 5:03:01 4:42:50 10:48 James Doohan           27 M   931 Waxhaw NC               
 2298  98/135  F3539 4:46:45 4:42:53 10:48 Kim Olivier            39 F  2279 Columbia MD             
 2299  99/135  F3539 5:01:14 4:42:56 10:48 Kelli Labombard        37 F  3730 Harpers Ferry WV        
 2300 131/146  M1824 4:54:08 4:43:03 10:48 Kevin Singh            19 M  2791 Boston MA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 47
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2301 179/208  M4549 4:56:52 4:43:05 10:48 Brian Hanley           48 M  1352 Denville NJ             
 2302  52/80   F4549 5:03:28 4:43:15 10:49 Kimberly Blanchard     46 F  3400 Germantown MD           
 2303 240/280  M2529 4:50:22 4:43:25 10:49 Joshua Chang           25 M   663 Timonium MD             
 2304 100/135  F3539 5:03:02 4:43:29 10:49 Caroline Tesson        37 F  3002 Bethesda MD             
 2305 232/306  F2529 4:50:30 4:43:45 10:50 Michelle Laird         29 F  1749 Ellicott City MD        
 2306 233/306  F2529 4:47:25 4:43:48 10:50 Ruth Arumala           26 F   198 Clementon NJ            
 2307 270/318  M3034 5:00:11 4:43:48 10:50 Andrew Strelka         30 M  2935 North Bethesda MD       
 2308 132/146  M1824 4:56:15 4:43:54 10:50 Alex Cochran           24 M   725 Arlington VA            
 2309 271/318  M3034 5:02:03 4:43:54 10:50 Alex Dickson           33 M  3500 Arlington VA            
 2310 234/306  F2529 5:02:07 4:43:55 10:50 Amy Schultz            28 F  3981 New York NY             
 2311 235/306  F2529 4:57:25 4:44:00 10:50 Katherine Prok         29 F  2419 Rochester NY            
 2312 241/280  M2529 4:52:43 4:44:01 10:50 David Dubick           27 M   953 Washington DC           
 2313 236/306  F2529 4:55:14 4:44:03 10:51 Katherine Ferriter     25 F  1061 Arlington VA            
 2314 249/290  M3539 5:06:32 4:44:05 10:51 Peter Chirico          39 M   689 Falls Church VA         
 2315 272/318  M3034 5:00:28 4:44:06 10:51 Dan Christenson        30 M   696 Silver Spring MD        
 2316 242/280  M2529 4:50:11 4:44:08 10:51 Jason Levelle          27 M  1813 Arlington VA            
 2317 273/318  M3034 4:57:44 4:44:15 10:51 Shane McCallister      33 M  3794 Annapolis MD            
 2318 158/210  F3034 4:48:47 4:44:16 10:51 Danielle Stellato      30 F  2909 Columbus OH             
 2319 237/306  F2529 4:48:47 4:44:16 10:51 Michelle Scantland     27 F  2648 Upper Arlington OH      
 2320 238/306  F2529 4:49:32 4:44:20 10:51 Monica Clark           27 F   710 Washington DC           
 2321 274/318  M3034 5:04:44 4:44:20 10:51 Charles Yoo            34 M  3294 Woodcliff Lake NJ       
 2322 239/306  F2529 4:52:07 4:44:22 10:51 Janelle Gibbs          25 F  1212 Salt Lake City UT       
 2323 240/306  F2529 5:06:16 4:44:25 10:51 Megan Schulze          28 F  2682 Glen Allen VA           
 2324  79/119  F4044 5:03:36 4:44:29 10:51 Maria Dishaw           40 F  3509 Burke VA                
 2325 101/135  F3539 5:02:40 4:44:30 10:52 Carie Sumida           36 F  2955 New York NY             
 2326 159/210  F3034 5:07:09 4:44:38 10:52 Leigh Janes            30 F  1543 Silver Spring MD        
 2327 130/156  F1824 5:06:45 4:44:48 10:52 Katie Deblois          23 F   131 Fayetteville NY         
 2328 250/290  M3539 4:57:49 4:45:00 10:53 Kenneth Raab           37 M  2437 Washington DC           
 2329 275/318  M3034 4:57:40 4:45:17 10:53 Justin Rummel          33 M  2590 Washington DC           
 2330 243/280  M2529 5:03:34 4:45:24 10:54 Xiangyu Fu             27 M  1129 West Deptford NJ        
 2331 180/208  M4549 5:04:19 4:45:34 10:54 John Ray               48 M  4238 Alexandria VA           
 2332 145/174  M5054 5:04:37 4:45:38 10:54 Glenn Miotke           50 M  2108 Dearborn MI             
 2333 234/271  M4044 4:56:07 4:45:41 10:54 Todd Shrader           43 M  2764 Arlington VA            
 2334 251/290  M3539 4:57:49 4:45:43 10:54 John Flammer           37 M  1083 Port Republic NJ        
 2335  55/74   M5559 4:52:40 4:45:43 10:54 Oh Seung Son           57 M  2861 Flushing NY             
 2336 160/210  F3034 4:56:36 4:45:48 10:55 Jennifer Gathman       33 F  1185 Boyds MD                
 2337 161/210  F3034 4:53:40 4:46:05 10:55 Richardson Temeko      32 F  4035 New York NY             
 2338 146/174  M5054 5:04:51 4:46:05 10:55 Gerry Heller           51 M  1398 Washington DC           
 2339 181/208  M4549 4:56:07 4:46:07 10:55 Cory Fabiano           49 M  3528 Miramar FL              
 2340 147/174  M5054 5:05:21 4:46:07 10:55 James Bologna          51 M   442 Dearborn MI             
 2341 235/271  M4044 4:54:54 4:46:14 10:56 Wayland Brown          41 M   542 Allentown PA            
 2342 236/271  M4044 4:50:05 4:46:20 10:56 John Sauer             40 M  2639 Washington DC           
 2343 237/271  M4044 5:05:03 4:46:21 10:56 Dirk Smith             40 M  2828 Washington DC           
 2344   8/15   M6569 4:49:05 4:46:22 10:56 Dave Obelkevich        67 M  3863 New York NY             
 2345  18/35   F5054 4:53:22 4:46:22 10:56 Tamara Smith           54 F  4008 Cincinnati OH           
 2346 162/210  F3034 5:07:22 4:46:24 10:56 Jacqueline Choi        30 F  3450 New York NY             
 2347 244/280  M2529 4:54:33 4:46:28 10:56 Christopher Lewis      29 M  1823 Long Island City NY     
 2348  19/35   F5054 5:07:39 4:46:28 10:56 Patty Reich            53 F  2480 Alexandria VA           
 2349   2/5    M7074 4:55:26 4:46:31 10:56 William Sergeant       70 M  3987 Fort Dodge IA           
 2350  10/21   F5559 5:05:51 4:46:34 10:56 Susan Garfield         59 F  3564 Brookeville MD          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 48
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2351 148/174  M5054 4:58:42 4:46:37 10:56 David Ferris           51 M  3536 College Park MD         
 2352 163/210  F3034 5:01:19 4:46:50 10:57 Kristina Nemmers       34 F   181 Washington DC           
 2353 182/208  M4549 5:01:32 4:46:53 10:57 Yoshinori Ozaki        45 M  2307 McLean VA               
 2354  53/80   F4549 5:05:00 4:46:55 10:57 Carole O'Gara          48 F  2270 Falls Church VA         
 2355 241/306  F2529 5:09:27 4:46:55 10:57 Nicole Jones           28 F  3682 Kensington MD           
 2356 149/174  M5054 4:56:03 4:47:04 10:57 Thomas Riddle          50 M  2517 Woodbridge VA           
 2357 276/318  M3034 4:53:53 4:47:05 10:57 Edgar Agundez          34 M   224 Chester Springs PA      
 2358  11/21   F5559 5:05:15 4:47:07 10:58 Karen Slattery         57 F  2809 Indianapolis IN         
 2359   1/2    F6064 5:05:16 4:47:09 10:58 Sue Odom               60 F  3867 Indianapolis IN         
 2360 245/280  M2529 4:54:12 4:47:14 10:58 Nima Baradaran         28 M  3369 Baltimore MD            
 2361 252/290  M3539 5:09:59 4:47:15 10:58 Thomas Michael Rogers  35 M  2555 Stone Ridge VA          
 2362  80/119  F4044 5:10:03 4:47:19 10:58 Terri Markwart         40 F  1955 McLean DC               
 2363 238/271  M4044 5:01:45 4:47:20 10:58 Andrew Gorohoff        40 M  1259 Seattle WA              
 2364 102/135  F3539 5:01:45 4:47:20 10:58 Kathy Gorohoff         36 F  1260 Seattle WA              
 2365 131/156  F1824 4:58:51 4:47:21 10:58 Cynthia Padera         24 F  2308 Washington DC           
 2366  54/80   F4549 4:51:15 4:47:25 10:58 Britta Dempsey         45 F   883 Sterling VA             
 2367 150/174  M5054 4:50:48 4:47:26 10:58 Everett Reed           50 M  2470 Clinton MD              
 2368 239/271  M4044 4:50:50 4:47:27 10:58 Gontran Dedjinou       43 M   871 Burke VA                
 2369 242/306  F2529 5:08:43 4:47:31 10:58 Mary-Michael Wachur    29 F  3130 Oakton VA               
 2370 243/306  F2529 4:52:40 4:47:35 10:59 Megan Marsico          25 F  1964 Washington DC           
 2371 244/306  F2529 4:52:40 4:47:35 10:59 Emily Braun            26 F   490 Pittsburgh PA           
 2372  56/74   M5559 5:00:05 4:47:38 10:59 Sung Baek              55 M   310 Oakland Garden NY       
 2373   9/15   M6569 5:08:11 4:47:39 10:59 Chris Lotuaco          69 M  1879 Mount Laurel NJ         
 2374 246/280  M2529 4:51:40 4:47:42 10:59 Nick Garrett           26 M  1177 Carrboro NC             
 2375 245/306  F2529 4:51:40 4:47:42 10:59 Jenna Garrett          26 F  1175 Carrboro NC             
 2376  81/119  F4044 4:50:27 4:48:03 11:00 Katrina Brubaker       41 F  4282 Arlington DC            
 2377 246/306  F2529 5:00:34 4:48:04 11:00 Kelly O'Brien          25 F  2257 Cary NC                 
 2378 277/318  M3034 4:59:41 4:48:10 11:00 Jermaine Slade         31 M  4244 Baltimore MD            
 2379  55/80   F4549 5:01:55 4:48:15 11:00 Catherine Brown        46 F   522 Surrey BC               
 2380  56/80   F4549 5:06:30 4:48:16 11:00 Katherine Hahn         48 F  1329 Alexandria VA           
 2381 278/318  M3034 5:10:54 4:48:21 11:00 Gregg Williams         34 M  3233 Gainesville VA          
 2382 164/210  F3034 4:50:29 4:48:26 11:01 Naiomi Collins         30 F   743 Erie PA                 
 2383 253/290  M3539 4:54:09 4:48:27 11:01 Geoffrey Hemgen        35 M  1401 Beltsville MD           
 2384 151/174  M5054 4:50:33 4:48:29 11:01 Douglas Myers          50 M  2180 Erie PA                 
 2385 279/318  M3034 5:10:02 4:48:33 11:01 John Ellis             34 M  4142 Cockeysville MD         
 2386  12/21   F5559 4:57:00 4:48:33 11:01 Cynthia Evans          55 F  4143 Randallstown MD         
 2387  20/35   F5054 5:10:10 4:48:35 11:01 Laura Otten            50 F  2304 Oak Hill VA             
 2388 247/280  M2529 5:08:39 4:48:38 11:01 Alex Bibbey            25 M   402 Gainesville FL          
 2389 248/280  M2529 5:08:39 4:48:39 11:01 Bert Forsythe          26 M  1102 Brookline MA            
 2390 249/280  M2529 4:56:44 4:48:40 11:01 Jeremy Simms           29 M  2782 Clear Brook VA          
 2391 280/318  M3034 4:51:25 4:48:50 11:01 Matthew Howells        34 M  1480 Germantown MD           
 2392 254/290  M3539 5:08:11 4:48:51 11:01 Michael Linton         36 M  3753 Glen Allen VA           
 2393 247/306  F2529 5:08:42 4:48:54 11:02 Jessica Landis         29 F  1758 Chevy Chase MD          
 2394 103/135  F3539 5:11:02 4:48:58 11:02 Ann Lissette Roca      35 F  3946 New York NY             
 2395 240/271  M4044 5:02:16 4:48:58 11:02 Eric Clark             43 M   709 Raeford NC              
 2396 152/174  M5054 5:07:59 4:48:59 11:02 Harry Kahne            53 M  1600 Louisville KY           
 2397 255/290  M3539 4:58:41 4:49:06 11:02 Kenneth Patterson      37 M   126 Washington DC           
 2398 132/156  F1824 4:58:41 4:49:06 11:02 Amanda Ehrbar          22 F  4299 Arlington VA            
 2399 256/290  M3539 4:58:42 4:49:07 11:02 David Shove-Brown      38 M   107 Washington DC           
 2400 248/306  F2529 5:07:27 4:49:13 11:02 Kate Thomas            26 F  4247 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 49
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2401  57/80   F4549 5:04:37 4:49:13 11:02 Amanda Preble          47 F  2413 Centreville VA          
 2402 250/280  M2529 4:58:33 4:49:14 11:02 Mark Ashburn           26 M  3354 Fairfax VA              
 2403 249/306  F2529 5:10:48 4:49:15 11:02 Malgorzata Jasinski    26 F  1547 Washington DC           
 2404  58/80   F4549 4:56:30 4:49:18 11:03 Michele Smith-Harden   47 F  2842 Norfolk VA              
 2405 104/135  F3539 5:01:40 4:49:19 11:03 Miyeon Jeon            39 F  3674 Elkridge MD             
 2406 153/174  M5054 5:08:22 4:49:23 11:03 Haney Makled           50 M  1934 Dearborn MI             
 2407  25/36   M6064 5:00:32 4:49:25 11:03 David Wynn             60 M  4114 Manassas VA             
 2408 241/271  M4044 4:49:25 4:49:25 11:03 Robert Weeks           43 M  4083 Fort Mill SC            
 2409 250/306  F2529 5:00:18 4:49:28 11:03 Amanda Neer            26 F  3846 Alexandria VA           
 2410  82/119  F4044 4:53:55 4:49:29 11:03 Kimberly Stone         44 F  2929 Smithfield VA           
 2411 183/208  M4549 4:54:08 4:49:30 11:03 Thomas Pfingstag       45 M  3899 Memphis TN              
 2412 281/318  M3034 5:07:42 4:49:32 11:03 Wirt Villanueva        33 M  3118 Manchester NJ           
 2413 105/135  F3539 5:10:55 4:49:34 11:03 Linnea Imholte         36 F  1522 Broadlands VA           
 2414 251/306  F2529 5:07:45 4:49:34 11:03 Stephanie Brown        27 F   540 Washington DC           
 2415 154/174  M5054 5:07:10 4:49:35 11:03 Steve Kniley           54 M  1695 Harrisburg PA           
 2416 251/280  M2529 5:06:26 4:49:36 11:03 Drew Cartwright        28 M   633 Arlington VA            
 2417  83/119  F4044 5:07:35 4:49:37 11:03 Kristine Craig         43 F   788 Gaithersburg MD         
 2418 252/280  M2529 4:58:56 4:49:39 11:03 David Martin           29 M  3783 Amarillo TX             
 2419 165/210  F3034 5:04:30 4:49:43 11:03 Kristen Wilson         33 F  3246 Fairfax VA              
 2420 166/210  F3034 5:09:09 4:49:54 11:04 Kelly Thayer           33 F  3007 Philadelphia PA         
 2421 242/271  M4044 5:01:01 4:49:55 11:04 Tom Rhoads             40 M  2500 Manchester MD           
 2422 243/271  M4044 5:09:06 4:49:58 11:04 James Dishaw           41 M  4211 Burke VA                
 2423 253/280  M2529 5:07:16 4:50:02 11:04 Sumeet Banker          26 M  3368 Raleigh NC              
 2424 244/271  M4044 4:53:19 4:50:05 11:04 Terrence Barrett       40 M   345 Washington DC           
 2425 106/135  F3539 5:11:15 4:50:28 11:05 Jennifer Koh           39 F  1700 Lorton VA               
 2426 245/271  M4044 5:05:09 4:50:29 11:05 Reginald Murphy        41 M  2169 Falls Church VA         
 2427 257/290  M3539 5:04:14 4:50:44 11:06 Eric Vazquez           35 M  3109 Leesburg VA             
 2428 252/306  F2529 5:00:31 4:50:52 11:06 Amber Forkell          29 F  3550 MacEdon NY              
 2429 246/271  M4044 5:01:55 4:51:05 11:07 Steve Desrosiers       40 M  3495 Milford NH              
 2430 155/174  M5054 4:55:50 4:51:11 11:07 Brendan Hanlon         54 M  3609 Alexandria VA           
 2431  59/80   F4549 5:01:57 4:51:13 11:07 Susana De La Torre     46 F   860 Burke VA                
 2432 133/146  M1824 5:09:34 4:51:14 11:07 Samuel Draxler         21 M   943 New York NY             
 2433 134/146  M1824 5:09:34 4:51:14 11:07 Andrew Wailes          20 M  3132 New York NY             
 2434 254/280  M2529 4:52:15 4:51:15 11:07 Richard Wolfert        27 M  4110 Mount Laurel NJ         
 2435 253/306  F2529 5:09:12 4:51:17 11:07 Tate Lefevre           28 F  1799 Brooklyn NY             
 2436 133/156  F1824 5:11:51 4:51:25 11:07 Margaret Halladay      20 F  1338 Charlottesville VA      
 2437  21/35   F5054 5:02:39 4:51:33 11:08 Cynthia Wallace        53 F  3143 Washington DC           
 2438 167/210  F3034 5:03:31 4:51:46 11:08 Michelle Tham          32 F  3005 Washington DC           
 2439 254/306  F2529 5:13:00 4:51:46 11:08 Danielle Gage          25 F  3559 Syracuse NY             
 2440 107/135  F3539 5:03:31 4:51:46 11:08 Jessica Safier         39 F  3967 Brooklyn NY             
 2441 247/271  M4044 5:14:45 4:51:49 11:08 David Green            42 M  1277 Launceston              
 2442 255/306  F2529 5:03:52 4:51:56 11:09 Sarah Schiller         26 F  2657 Tracys Landing MD       
 2443  57/74   M5559 5:11:32 4:51:57 11:09 John Killmon           59 M  4277 Laurel MD               
 2444 168/210  F3034 5:04:58 4:52:06 11:09 Heather Daniel         30 F  4135 Arlington VA            
 2445  22/35   F5054 5:13:09 4:52:07 11:09 Louise Sharrocks       50 F  2738 Odenton MD              
 2446 282/318  M3034 5:04:22 4:52:17 11:09 Joshua Moore           30 M  3822 Hagerstown MD           
 2447 184/208  M4549 5:12:33 4:52:21 11:09 Lawrence Davis         49 M  3481 Union Bridge MD         
 2448 256/306  F2529 5:10:56 4:52:22 11:10 Lindsey Walsh          27 F  3148 Washington DC           
 2449 283/318  M3034 5:13:51 4:52:24 11:10 Tim Phelps             31 M  2375 Bowie MD                
 2450 257/306  F2529 5:07:32 4:52:29 11:10 Amy Cuff               25 F  3473 Charlottesville VA      
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 50
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2451 134/156  F1824 5:08:56 4:52:34 11:10 Vanna Dela Cruz        22 F   877 Washington DC           
 2452 185/208  M4549 5:03:25 4:52:44 11:10 Ty Murray              49 M  2174 Arlington Va VA         
 2453 186/208  M4549 5:03:25 4:52:44 11:10 Bob Shellhouse         46 M  2748 Arlington VA            
 2454 169/210  F3034 5:10:57 4:52:45 11:10 Friederike Vogel       33 F  3125 Washington DC           
 2455 135/156  F1824 5:05:00 4:52:48 11:11 Kaitlyn Crandall       21 F   792 Orlando FL              
 2456 136/156  F1824 5:05:01 4:52:49 11:11 Nikki Sanguiliano      21 F  2635 Tallahassee FL          
 2457 255/280  M2529 5:00:59 4:52:56 11:11 Rusty Trump            28 M   112 New York NY             
 2458 248/271  M4044 5:00:03 4:53:02 11:11 Henry Patrick          43 M  4234 Raleigh NC              
 2459 108/135  F3539 4:56:40 4:53:06 11:11 Ellen Dooley           36 F   933 Catonsville MD          
 2460  23/35   F5054 4:56:40 4:53:06 11:11 Abby Glassberg         51 F  4150 Clarksville MD          
 2461  58/74   M5559 4:58:43 4:53:10 11:11 Nathaniel Sasson       56 M  3971 Brooklyn NY             
 2462  60/80   F4549 5:02:34 4:53:16 11:12 Christine Bowman       48 F   469 Waldorf DC              
 2463 249/271  M4044 5:10:11 4:53:26 11:12 Bill Gookin            40 M  1253 Arlington VA            
 2464 256/280  M2529 5:04:51 4:53:28 11:12 Santiago Garcia        25 M  1166 Baltimore MD            
 2465 257/280  M2529 4:54:14 4:53:37 11:12 Desmond Mingron Lim    25 M  1842 Arlington VA            
 2466 109/135  F3539 5:01:18 4:53:40 11:13 Kelly Murray           38 F  3840 Edinburg VA             
 2467 250/271  M4044 5:00:11 4:53:42 11:13 Michael Gilham         40 M  3581 Reston VA               
 2468  26/36   M6064 5:12:53 4:53:43 11:13 Joseph Welch           61 M  4085 Kensington MD           
 2469 156/174  M5054 5:14:08 4:54:08 11:14 Walter Bullock         54 M   566 West Sacramento CA      
 2470 284/318  M3034 5:02:51 4:54:17 11:14 Chris Tosh             34 M   118 Alexandria VA           
 2471 137/156  F1824 5:16:56 4:54:18 11:14 Roxanne Psaltis        20 F    86 Olney MD                
 2472 258/290  M3539 4:59:52 4:54:32 11:15 Todd Bryant            37 M   552 Pembroke Pines FL       
 2473 258/306  F2529 5:12:37 4:54:33 11:15 Jessica Hench          29 F  1404 Richmond VA             
 2474 187/208  M4549 5:05:53 4:54:44 11:15 Andrew Kent            46 M  1643 Arlington VA            
 2475 170/210  F3034 5:15:34 4:54:52 11:15 Barany Chessa          33 F   684 Baltimore MD            
 2476 138/156  F1824 5:13:14 4:54:54 11:15 Claire Reynolds        19 F  2498 Washington DC           
 2477 135/146  M1824 5:13:16 4:54:55 11:15 Jason Kluger           21 M  3708 Warren NJ               
 2478 251/271  M4044 5:05:37 4:54:56 11:15 Michael Sullivan       43 M  2953 Stafford VA             
 2479 171/210  F3034 5:03:46 4:55:04 11:16 Jacquelyn Jackson      32 F  1534 Chicago IL              
 2480  13/21   F5559 5:03:47 4:55:05 11:16 Valerie Tyler          59 F  4063 Chicago IL              
 2481 285/318  M3034 5:03:50 4:55:21 11:16 Nelson Canales         30 M  4297 Stafford VA             
 2482 286/318  M3034 5:03:26 4:55:21 11:16 Matthew Hyland         31 M  3661 Alexandria VA           
 2483 287/318  M3034 5:03:50 4:55:23 11:16 Elmer Rivas            33 M  3942 Lorton VA               
 2484 288/318  M3034 4:59:29 4:55:29 11:17 David Nijhawan         33 M  2229 Indianapolis IN         
 2485  61/80   F4549 5:06:25 4:55:38 11:17 Paulette Moore         49 F  3824 Baltimore MD            
 2486 252/271  M4044 5:18:27 4:55:56 11:18 James Frost            40 M  1125 Dunkirk MD              
 2487 110/135  F3539 5:18:26 4:55:56 11:18 Melissa Klein          38 F  1691 Chesapeake Beach DC     
 2488  84/119  F4044 5:18:27 4:55:56 11:18 Frankie Lamb           44 F  1754 Dunkirk MD              
 2489  62/80   F4549 5:16:45 4:56:03 11:18 Stephanie Johnston     45 F  1577 Gloucester VA           
 2490 172/210  F3034 5:16:45 4:56:03 11:18 Rachel Haggerty        31 F  1327 Gloucester VA           
 2491 173/210  F3034 5:16:45 4:56:04 11:18 Katie Blanks           32 F  3401 Gloucester VA           
 2492 174/210  F3034 5:16:45 4:56:04 11:18 Brandi Brown           33 F   520 Gloucester VA           
 2493 259/306  F2529 5:15:00 4:56:23 11:19 Janelle Burr           26 F  3431 Rocky Hill CT           
 2494  85/119  F4044 5:16:16 4:56:31 11:19 Lisa Howell            42 F  1479 Blacklick OH            
 2495 260/306  F2529 5:18:19 4:56:34 11:19 Christina Luckett      28 F  1890 Charlottesville VA      
 2496  86/119  F4044 5:10:30 4:56:41 11:19 Patricia Whittaker     43 F  4097 Muskegon DC             
 2497 261/306  F2529 4:58:43 4:56:41 11:19 Autumn Campbell        29 F   105 Washington DC           
 2498 262/306  F2529 5:18:37 4:56:53 11:20 Jennifer Bingham De Ma 27 F   409 Washington DC           
 2499  63/80   F4549 5:19:45 4:57:02 11:20 Carol Howard           48 F  3653 Boyds MD                
 2500  10/15   M6569 5:16:54 4:57:03 11:20 Jose Yamamoto          65 M  4116 Miami FL                
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 51
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2501 139/156  F1824 4:59:26 4:57:08 11:20 Charlene Gallagher     23 F  1154 Cincinnati OH           
 2502 253/271  M4044 5:11:56 4:57:10 11:21 Carl Bunis             44 M   567 Merrimack NH            
 2503 263/306  F2529 5:07:23 4:57:13 11:21 Robin Winchell         29 F  3249 Arlington VA            
 2504 111/135  F3539 5:04:00 4:57:16 11:21 Maria Brickley         36 F   502 Glenelg MD              
 2505 188/208  M4549 5:08:53 4:57:17 11:21 Richard Tidwell        48 M  4044 Bethesda MD             
 2506  87/119  F4044 5:13:39 4:57:17 11:21 Karla Brien            40 F   504 Scott Afb IL            
 2507 259/290  M3539 5:13:20 4:57:19 11:21 Randy Dean             35 M  3486 Midvale UT              
 2508 264/306  F2529 5:04:32 4:57:24 11:21 Courtney Murphy        28 F  2165 Laurel MD               
 2509 175/210  F3034 5:15:39 4:57:41 11:22 Hsin Yi Tang           30 F  2981 Baltimore MD            
 2510 260/290  M3539 5:15:49 4:57:43 11:22 William Rand           35 M  4237 Washington DC           
 2511  88/119  F4044 5:01:06 4:57:45 11:22 Joanne Hammermaster    44 F  1348 Vienna VA               
 2512 261/290  M3539 5:18:26 4:58:06 11:23 Christopher Kiblin     38 M  1655 Perry Hall MD           
 2513 254/271  M4044 5:21:35 4:58:13 11:23 Lyle Robertson         40 M  4239 Tulsa OK                
 2514 136/146  M1824 5:08:03 4:58:24 11:23 Garrett Thompson       23 M  4042 Hillsborough NC         
 2515 157/174  M5054 5:05:13 4:58:32 11:24 Malcolm Retief         52 M  3932 North Battleford SK     
 2516  59/74   M5559 5:05:13 4:58:32 11:24 Adriaan Albertyn       56 M  3344 Winnipeg MB             
 2517 158/174  M5054 5:05:13 4:58:32 11:24 Willem Viviers         52 M  4074 North Battleford SK     
 2518 189/208  M4549 5:02:45 4:58:39 11:24 Gerry Smedinghoff      48 M  2813 Phoenix AZ              
 2519 159/174  M5054 5:21:22 4:58:39 11:24 George Ellis           51 M  1002 Manassas VA             
 2520 112/135  F3539 5:18:11 4:58:40 11:24 Kim Pavlonnis          36 F  2340 Oviedo FL               
 2521 265/306  F2529 5:11:29 4:58:40 11:24 Madeline O'Donnell     26 F  2265 Washington DC           
 2522 258/280  M2529 5:21:42 4:58:46 11:24 Brandon Roman          25 M  2564 Washington DC           
 2523 262/290  M3539 5:10:57 4:58:52 11:24 Tommy Vu               38 M  4076 Stone Mountain GA       
 2524 259/280  M2529 5:02:23 4:58:56 11:25 Damien Power           28 M  3914 Washington DC           
 2525 263/290  M3539 5:10:00 4:59:07 11:25 Hoa Pham               35 M  3900 McLean VA               
 2526 260/280  M2529 5:13:36 4:59:09 11:25 Jonathon Gridley       26 M  1291 Washington DC           
 2527 176/210  F3034 5:18:18 4:59:12 11:25 Carolyn Simon          30 F  2784 Vienna VA               
 2528 289/318  M3034 5:21:54 4:59:13 11:25 Bret Stolle            30 M  2925 Forest Hill MD          
 2529 266/306  F2529 5:18:45 4:59:29 11:26 Lauren Delaney         25 F   878 Austin TX               
 2530 267/306  F2529 5:17:23 4:59:33 11:26 Tierra Duncan          25 F   964 Jessup MD               
 2531 177/210  F3034 5:18:36 4:59:45 11:26 Annette Bradford       34 F   477 Arlington VA            
 2532 264/290  M3539 5:18:36 4:59:46 11:26 John Bradford          36 M   478 Arlington VA            
 2533 160/174  M5054 5:16:10 4:59:49 11:27 Ira Gardner            51 M  1167 Jamaica NY              
 2534 290/318  M3034 5:12:28 4:59:56 11:27 Jacob Turner           32 M  3071 Melville NY             
 2535  27/36   M6064 5:20:54 4:59:58 11:27 Mark Portlock          62 M  3910 Fort Washington MD      
 2536 291/318  M3034 5:20:28 5:00:01 11:27 Kamlesh Nihalani       31 M  4268 Alexandria VA           
 2537 140/156  F1824 5:21:01 5:00:10 11:27 Wesley Ng              22 F  2212 Olney MD                
 2538 255/271  M4044 5:19:39 5:00:12 11:27 Brian Kim              41 M  1662 Arlington VA            
 2539  28/36   M6064 5:19:22 5:00:16 11:28 Tom Wolfe              62 M  3265 Franklin TN             
 2540 268/306  F2529 5:06:47 5:00:24 11:28 Vicky Vadlamani        26 F   104 Washington DC           
 2541 265/290  M3539 5:32:03 5:00:30 11:28 Yasuhiro Ikawa         35 M  1519 North Bethesda MD       
 2542 269/306  F2529 5:02:55 5:00:39 11:28 Ronica Lu              25 F  1886 Baltimore MD            
 2543 292/318  M3034 5:08:07 5:00:43 11:29 Christopher Stewart    34 M  2917 Chicago IL              
 2544 137/146  M1824 5:12:51 5:00:47 11:29 Ryan O'Halloran        24 M  2273 Washington DC           
 2545  60/74   M5559 5:23:08 5:00:51 11:29 Alexis Davidson        55 M   849 Brooklyn NY             
 2546 178/210  F3034 5:08:06 5:00:52 11:29 Abigail Constantino    34 F   751 Washington DC           
 2547 113/135  F3539 5:22:34 5:00:55 11:29 Melissa Anderson       39 F   268 Alexandria VA           
 2548 190/208  M4549 5:10:56 5:00:56 11:29 Rich Inza              46 M  3667 Miramar FL              
 2549 179/210  F3034 5:20:29 5:01:02 11:29 Lindsay Edwards        31 F  3521 Denver CO               
 2550 270/306  F2529 5:19:44 5:01:04 11:29 Heidi Oberstadt        25 F  2255 Stevens Point WI        
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 52
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2551  89/119  F4044 5:22:08 5:01:11 11:30 Kristin Ortiz          43 F  3872 Jarrettsville MD        
 2552  14/21   F5559 5:04:38 5:01:13 11:30 Lien James             59 F  1539 Washington DC           
 2553 293/318  M3034 5:05:07 5:01:17 11:30 Hyungsuk Kang          32 M  1607 Ellicott City MD        
 2554 271/306  F2529 5:20:17 5:01:19 11:30 Naomi Schimmel         27 F   182 Washington DC           
 2555  11/15   M6569 5:07:18 5:01:34 11:31 Mark Chomut            67 M   694 Newton NJ               
 2556 256/271  M4044 5:06:44 5:01:40 11:31 Karl Baetcke           42 M   311 Centreville VA          
 2557 266/290  M3539 5:23:23 5:01:43 11:31 Val Kirshin            36 M  1684 Falls Church VA         
 2558  61/74   M5559 5:22:39 5:01:45 11:31 Hal Laurent            57 M  1775 Baltimore MD            
 2559 141/156  F1824 5:04:02 5:01:45 11:31 Monica Slack           24 F  2808 Washington DC           
 2560 142/156  F1824 5:29:57 5:01:46 11:31 Laura Libiut           22 F  1835 Ashburn VA              
 2561 261/280  M2529 5:20:00 5:01:54 11:31 Dan Cheeseman          29 M  3446 Chicago IL              
 2562 180/210  F3034 5:22:14 5:01:58 11:31 Karin Schierhold       32 F  2655 Alexandria VA           
 2563 267/290  M3539 5:02:55 5:02:05 11:32 Brian Kaisinger        37 M  1601 Mount Holly NC          
 2564 268/290  M3539 5:12:59 5:02:09 11:32 Dave Fitzgerald        37 M   122 Washington DC           
 2565 114/135  F3539 5:18:14 5:02:11 11:32 Jennifer Burke         38 F  3425 Fairfax VA              
 2566  62/74   M5559 5:15:24 5:02:12 11:32 Cliff Cummings         55 M  4132 Leesburg VA             
 2567 272/306  F2529 5:16:01 5:02:16 11:32 Kendall Hommel         27 F  1458 Gordonsville VA         
 2568 115/135  F3539 5:23:20 5:02:17 11:32 El Farris              39 F  1035 Burke VA                
 2569  90/119  F4044 5:14:12 5:02:19 11:32 Dee Shackford          42 F  2727 Mechanicsville VA       
 2570  91/119  F4044 5:03:51 5:02:23 11:32 Teresa Acosta          42 F  3340 Springfield Va VA       
 2571  63/74   M5559 5:12:04 5:02:24 11:33 Ed Peters              59 M  3894 Norwalk CT              
 2572 269/290  M3539 5:14:29 5:02:27 11:33 Wilfred Tagud          39 M  2973 Trento                  
 2573 262/280  M2529 5:14:53 5:02:34 11:33 Gerald Bonifacio       29 M   445 Charlottesville VA      
 2574 263/280  M2529 5:14:17 5:02:46 11:33 Michael Baker          27 M   328 Brooklyn NY             
 2575  92/119  F4044 5:24:09 5:02:57 11:34 Rachel Silber          41 F  3995 Potomac MD              
 2576 191/208  M4549 5:21:16 5:03:11 11:34 Michael Ulisse         47 M  3078 Bristow VA              
 2577  64/80   F4549 5:18:08 5:03:20 11:35 Maria Cummings         46 F  4133 New York NY             
 2578 294/318  M3034 5:25:40 5:03:34 11:35 Jeremy Van Ess         33 M  3090 Washington DC           
 2579 257/271  M4044 5:25:39 5:03:34 11:35 George Rakis           44 M  2446 Kensington MD           
 2580 181/210  F3034 5:25:40 5:03:34 11:35 Jen Jinks              34 F  1560 Washington DC           
 2581 270/290  M3539 5:18:41 5:03:52 11:36 Scott Shepherd         37 M  2751 Arlington VA            
 2582 264/280  M2529 5:14:45 5:03:53 11:36 Alton Fleming          26 M  4212 Washington DC           
 2583 116/135  F3539 5:17:16 5:03:57 11:36 Marcia Chirico         36 F  3449 Herndon VA              
 2584  93/119  F4044 5:19:00 5:04:01 11:36 Wendy Hale             41 F  3606 Shady Side MD           
 2585 271/290  M3539 5:14:15 5:04:01 11:36 Tomasz Starnawski      38 M  2899 Morrisville PA          
 2586 258/271  M4044 5:19:00 5:04:01 11:36 Craig Leinauer         42 M  3739 Naperville IL           
 2587 265/280  M2529 5:17:07 5:04:09 11:36 Brian Ricci            26 M  2503 Washington DC           
 2588 273/306  F2529 5:17:07 5:04:09 11:36 Anna Rozzi             28 F  2585 Washington Dc DC        
 2589  24/35   F5054 5:23:35 5:04:14 11:37 Jill Meads             53 F  2042 Mechanicsville VA       
 2590 266/280  M2529 5:25:00 5:04:28 11:37 Jonathan Franklin      28 M  1113 Fredericksburg VA       
 2591 274/306  F2529 5:25:00 5:04:28 11:37 Bethany Franklin       29 F  1111 Fredericksburg VA       
 2592 295/318  M3034 5:25:00 5:04:29 11:37 Mark Littlejohn        31 M  1857 King George VA          
 2593 275/306  F2529 5:25:18 5:04:34 11:37 Alison Makins          27 F  3772 Atlanta GA              
 2594 267/280  M2529 5:17:50 5:04:35 11:37 Nicholas Kahl          29 M  1598 Washington DC           
 2595 259/271  M4044 5:25:22 5:04:37 11:38 Mark Rampy             43 M  2452 Gaithersburg MD         
 2596 272/290  M3539 5:25:22 5:04:38 11:38 Matthew Rampy          39 M  2453 McLean VA               
 2597 192/208  M4549 5:15:36 5:04:45 11:38 Seung Han              48 M  1349 Albertson NY            
 2598  29/36   M6064 5:13:43 5:05:03 11:39 Stephen Halbrook       63 M  1332 Fairfax VA              
 2599 268/280  M2529 5:16:27 5:05:05 11:39 Long Nguyen            26 M  2218 Orlando FL              
 2600 260/271  M4044 5:28:23 5:05:14 11:39 Brian Schrinel         40 M  2675 Leesburg VA             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 53
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2601 276/306  F2529 5:28:24 5:05:15 11:39 Michaela Witczak       25 F  3254 Centreville VA          
 2602 296/318  M3034 5:27:57 5:05:20 11:39 Popchai Ngamskulrungro 33 M  2213 Washington DC           
 2603 261/271  M4044 5:09:23 5:05:31 11:40 Michael Olivier        40 M  2280 Columbia MD             
 2604 138/146  M1824 5:23:41 5:05:32 11:40 Brian Schram           23 M  2671 Potomac MD              
 2605 139/146  M1824 5:11:46 5:05:36 11:40 Jan Sykora Jr.         19 M  4028 Chevy Chase MD          
 2606 117/135  F3539 5:08:47 5:05:39 11:40 Orapin Asarangchai     36 F   292 Westborough MA          
 2607 277/306  F2529 5:27:40 5:05:40 11:40 Kirsten Krivonak       27 F  1722 Manassas VA             
 2608 143/156  F1824 5:12:34 5:05:44 11:40 Chloe Sidley           23 F    81 Bethesda MD             
 2609 118/135  F3539 5:25:06 5:05:55 11:41 Angie Mitchell         39 F  3819 Fort Washington MD      
 2610  30/36   M6064 5:08:25 5:06:01 11:41 Shin Hwan Chang        62 M   664 Great Falls VA          
 2611  15/21   F5559 5:08:26 5:06:01 11:41 Hyoungran Chang        58 F   662 Great Falls VA          
 2612   2/3    F6569 5:26:02 5:06:05 11:41 Ruth Liebowitz         69 F  1841 Staten Island NY        
 2613 273/290  M3539 5:16:39 5:06:08 11:41 David Bovi             35 M   465 Falls Church VA         
 2614  65/80   F4549 5:10:35 5:06:24 11:42 Ginny Nayden           48 F  2193 Annapolis MD            
 2615  66/80   F4549 5:25:40 5:06:25 11:42 Rosanne Gillis         47 F  1225 Falls Church VA         
 2616  64/74   M5559 5:27:07 5:06:27 11:42 Dr. Peter Hoffmann     57 M  1444 Stuttgart               
 2617 269/280  M2529 5:25:04 5:06:30 11:42 Jason Bargnes          26 M   340 Washington DC           
 2618  16/21   F5559 5:17:13 5:06:35 11:42 Zainab Shamma Othman   55 F  3988 Lewisburg WV            
 2619  31/36   M6064 5:25:54 5:06:41 11:42 Gary Censoplano        62 M   649 Springfield VA          
 2620  25/35   F5054 5:25:54 5:06:41 11:42 Karen Gerry            50 F  1203 Alexandria TX           
 2621 297/318  M3034 5:14:53 5:07:03 11:43 Cliff Franklin Ii      34 M  3553 Milan MI                
 2622 278/306  F2529 5:24:54 5:07:04 11:43 Annette Thornburg      28 F  4043 Chicago IL              
 2623  26/35   F5054 5:27:25 5:07:06 11:43 Cecelia Kirkman        50 F  1682 Stafford VA             
 2624  67/80   F4549 5:28:36 5:07:16 11:44 Ann Breeswine          48 F   494 Nyack NY                
 2625 274/290  M3539 5:23:50 5:07:34 11:44 Peter Pourzand         37 M  3912 Philadelphia PA         
 2626 279/306  F2529 5:22:43 5:07:41 11:45 Mandi Esman            27 F  3525 Otsego MI               
 2627  68/80   F4549 5:28:52 5:07:55 11:45 Mary Beth Winkeljohn   49 F  4106 Eldersburg MD           
 2628 280/306  F2529 5:12:09 5:08:07 11:46 Eileen Varga           26 F    76 Charlottesville VA      
 2629 161/174  M5054 5:08:36 5:08:12 11:46 Kent Guernsey          52 M  1309 Gambrills MD            
 2630 144/156  F1824 5:18:57 5:08:18 11:46 Pan Zhang              24 F  3318 Pittsburgh PA           
 2631 270/280  M2529 5:18:57 5:08:18 11:46 Rashed Harun           25 M  1374 Pittsburgh PA           
 2632  65/74   M5559 5:26:02 5:08:26 11:46 Wayne Toy              57 M  3040 Freeport PA             
 2633 298/318  M3034 5:26:32 5:08:35 11:47 Sergio Balbontin       34 M   330 Falls Church VA         
 2634  69/80   F4549 5:12:26 5:09:09 11:48 Gretchen Mroczkowski   45 F  2151 York Haven PA           
 2635 299/318  M3034 5:20:56 5:09:12 11:48 Renzo Cuadros          31 M   815 Falls Church VA         
 2636  32/36   M6064 5:20:12 5:09:24 11:49 J Cone                 61 M  3463 Wilmington DE           
 2637  94/119  F4044 5:31:14 5:09:27 11:49 Carrie Zahn            44 F  3307 Fuquay Varina NC        
 2638  70/80   F4549 5:19:46 5:10:01 11:50 Michelle Newkirk       48 F  2211 Centreville DC          
 2639  95/119  F4044 5:19:46 5:10:01 11:50 Juliet Conway          44 F   754 Centreville VA          
 2640 145/156  F1824 5:11:07 5:10:15 11:50 Amber Ryckis           24 F    84 Fayettville PA          
 2641  71/80   F4549 5:31:06 5:10:38 11:51 Beth Lloyd-Thomas      49 F  1864 Fairfax DC              
 2642 300/318  M3034 5:14:14 5:10:39 11:51 Daniel Dill            31 M  3505 Silver Spring MD        
 2643 146/156  F1824 5:22:12 5:10:45 11:52 Meredith Nowikowski    22 F  2244 New York NY             
 2644 147/156  F1824 5:22:15 5:10:48 11:52 Alice Pak              24 F  2313 New York NY             
 2645 140/146  M1824 5:20:42 5:10:53 11:52 Nathaniel Williams     23 M    59 Johnstown PA            
 2646 182/210  F3034 5:24:18 5:10:58 11:52 Elysa Barron           30 F   348 Ouray CO                
 2647 281/306  F2529 5:34:16 5:11:03 11:52 Kortney McGregor       29 F  2027 Falls Church VA         
 2648 301/318  M3034 5:23:43 5:11:04 11:52 Eric Mann              32 M  1942 Arlington VA            
 2649 271/280  M2529 5:18:17 5:11:04 11:52 Kohta Tanigaki         29 M  2983 Arlington VA            
 2650 302/318  M3034 5:23:32 5:11:10 11:53 Fazeel Siddiqui        30 M  2769 Springfield IL          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 54
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2651 282/306  F2529 5:44:30 5:11:20 11:53 Judith Call            29 F  3432 Tulsa OK                
 2652 303/318  M3034 5:22:56 5:11:26 11:53 Bob Ewing              31 M  3526 Arlington VA            
 2653 304/318  M3034 5:22:56 5:11:28 11:53 Scott Ewing            33 M  3527 Chicago IL              
 2654  66/74   M5559 5:33:21 5:11:32 11:53 Walt Bottiny           59 M   460 Herndon VA              
 2655 262/271  M4044 5:33:02 5:11:37 11:54 Vladimir Stanislavsky  44 M  2896 Ellicott City MD        
 2656 275/290  M3539 5:30:44 5:11:42 11:54 Christian Bates        39 M   360 Culpeper VA             
 2657 193/208  M4549 5:30:53 5:11:45 11:54 James Peterson         45 M  2363 Alexandria VA           
 2658 194/208  M4549 5:30:40 5:11:50 11:54 Bob Gahol              47 M  1145 Dc DC                   
 2659 119/135  F3539 5:32:43 5:12:02 11:55 Melissa Alexander      36 F   242 Gloucester VA           
 2660  96/119  F4044 5:32:28 5:12:04 11:55 Tonya Sanderlin        41 F  2629 Bayonne NJ              
 2661  97/119  F4044 5:19:28 5:12:05 11:55 Claudia Flores         40 F  1088 Ashburn VA              
 2662 283/306  F2529 5:20:54 5:12:24 11:55 Molly Osborn           25 F  2295 Washington DC           
 2663 162/174  M5054 5:21:33 5:12:33 11:56 David Aldous           54 M   239 Denver CO               
 2664 183/210  F3034 5:32:30 5:12:35 11:56 Sara Greene            31 F  1279 Springfield VA          
 2665 184/210  F3034 5:32:31 5:12:35 11:56 Melissa Benik          30 F   383 Falls Church VA         
 2666 263/271  M4044 5:13:23 5:13:02 11:57 Wilbert Torre          42 M  3034 Bethesda MD             
 2667 163/174  M5054 5:19:37 5:13:02 11:57 Brian Fillman          52 M  1065 Leesburg VA             
 2668  98/119  F4044 5:19:37 5:13:03 11:57 Cynthia Fillman        41 F  1066 Leesburg VA             
 2669  27/35   F5054 5:32:37 5:13:08 11:57 Maryann Cummings       50 F   821 Alexandria VA           
 2670 148/156  F1824 5:34:46 5:13:11 11:57 Stefanie Moynihan      24 F  2150 Lynnfield MA            
 2671  12/15   M6569 5:15:32 5:13:11 11:57 Francesco Criniti      66 M   806 Philadelphia PA         
 2672  72/80   F4549 5:25:22 5:13:17 11:57 Lois Marie Nealon      45 F  2194 Brick NJ                
 2673 141/146  M1824 5:18:35 5:13:19 11:57 Ben Porter             23 M  3909 Richmond KY             
 2674  67/74   M5559 5:32:53 5:13:28 11:58 Dionisio De Leon, III  59 M  3484 Woodbridge VA           
 2675 272/280  M2529 5:36:28 5:13:49 11:59 Tommy Zhu              26 M  3320 Chicago IL              
 2676  99/119  F4044 5:29:36 5:14:15 12:00 Patricia Kramer        43 F  1716 Stafford VA             
 2677 264/271  M4044 5:25:04 5:14:18 12:00 Darryl Neville         43 M  2206 Brooklyn NY             
 2678  28/35   F5054 5:35:48 5:14:37 12:00 Marjorie Auer          52 F   298 Alexandria VA           
 2679 284/306  F2529 5:35:05 5:14:53 12:01 Taylor Roberson        27 F  3944 Washington DC           
 2680 142/146  M1824 5:34:46 5:14:58 12:01 Oliver Gilbert         24 M  3579 Washington DC           
 2681 276/290  M3539 5:27:54 5:15:10 12:02 Thomas Berry           39 M   395 Alexandria VA           
 2682 120/135  F3539 5:19:46 5:15:19 12:02 Caren Walker           38 F  3139 Fredericksburg VA       
 2683 305/318  M3034 5:19:00 5:15:20 12:02 Senthil Shanmugham     30 M  2732 Gaithersburg MD         
 2684 285/306  F2529 5:34:10 5:15:24 12:02 Katie Brown            27 F   528 Chicago IL              
 2685 185/210  F3034 5:38:25 5:15:31 12:03 Ariel Ward             32 F  3155 Lexington Park MD       
 2686 186/210  F3034 5:38:25 5:15:34 12:03 Claire Whitney         34 F  3213 Duncan BC               
 2687  68/74   M5559 5:37:31 5:15:47 12:03 John Peters Jr         56 M  3896 Columbus MD             
 2688  73/80   F4549 5:36:26 5:15:52 12:03 Connie Corbett         46 F   766 Germantown MD           
 2689 100/119  F4044 5:34:17 5:15:55 12:03 Erika Gellis           41 F  1199 Manahawkin NJ           
 2690 195/208  M4549 5:37:22 5:16:14 12:04 Sigmund Katz           48 M  3686 Geneva IL               
 2691 306/318  M3034 5:47:34 5:16:21 12:04 Kevin Snook            34 M  2851 State College PA        
 2692 196/208  M4549 5:37:56 5:16:33 12:05 John Kim               45 M  1666 Fort Lee NJ             
 2693 187/210  F3034 5:31:18 5:16:42 12:05 Naice Martinez         34 F  1973 Bronx NY                
 2694 273/280  M2529 5:28:16 5:16:47 12:05 Viol Trice             28 M  3054 Alexandria VA           
 2695 277/290  M3539 5:18:18 5:17:00 12:06 Robert Harmon          36 M  1363 Fort Belvoir VA         
 2696 101/119  F4044 5:29:08 5:17:02 12:06 Meri Wicksteed         41 F  3219 Damascus MD             
 2697 121/135  F3539 5:19:06 5:17:04 12:06 Rochelle Poulson       38 F  2404 Austin DC               
 2698 102/119  F4044 5:19:06 5:17:04 12:06 Karen Nichols          41 F  2222 Austin TX               
 2699 274/280  M2529 5:24:28 5:17:05 12:06 Sean Arnette           28 M  3352 Eau Claire WI           
 2700 286/306  F2529 5:24:28 5:17:05 12:06 Alison Burke           26 F  3423 Jersey City NJ          
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 55
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2701 287/306  F2529 5:40:57 5:17:44 12:08 Michele Browne-Appiah  28 F   546 McLean VA               
 2702  29/35   F5054 5:21:48 5:18:12 12:09 Sein Sanborn           52 F  2625 Arlington VA            
 2703 188/210  F3034 5:34:35 5:18:31 12:09 Meghan Camp            30 F  3434 Stone Ridge VA          
 2704 103/119  F4044 5:36:45 5:18:33 12:09 Eileen Pontaoe         42 F  2397 Basking Ridge NJ        
 2705 288/306  F2529 5:29:13 5:18:36 12:10 Lindsay Fitzgerald     29 F  1080 Alexandria DC           
 2706 289/306  F2529 5:30:06 5:18:45 12:10 Jessica Magoon         26 F  1923 Somerville MA           
 2707 149/156  F1824 5:20:41 5:18:51 12:10 Marie Vitello          24 F  3122 Brookline MA            
 2708 197/208  M4549 5:40:28 5:18:59 12:10 Dave Dougherty         46 M   934 Arlington VA            
 2709  30/35   F5054 5:41:07 5:19:01 12:11 Bryndis Svavarsdottir  54 F  2960 Hafnarfirdi             
 2710   3/3    F6569 5:40:13 5:19:01 12:11 Soon Kim               67 F  1672 Fairfax Station VA      
 2711 290/306  F2529 5:39:34 5:19:13 12:11 Morgann Murdock        27 F  2161 Washington DC           
 2712 104/119  F4044 5:40:45 5:19:20 12:11 Susan Hoffmeyer        44 F  1445 Falls Church VA         
 2713 150/156  F1824 5:40:45 5:19:38 12:12 Lisa Dunn              19 F   966 Columbia MD             
 2714  31/35   F5054 5:26:26 5:19:43 12:12 Keri Jacobs            50 F  3670 Silver Spring MD        
 2715 265/271  M4044 5:42:50 5:19:56 12:13 Declan Odoherty        44 M  2264 Alexandria VA           
 2716 266/271  M4044 5:38:11 5:20:03 12:13 Jim Edwards            41 M   990 Arlington VA            
 2717 164/174  M5054 5:32:25 5:20:07 12:13 Ronald Wright          51 M  4254 Silver Spring MD        
 2718 307/318  M3034 5:30:29 5:20:09 12:13 Ryan McDonnell         31 M  2016 Washington DC           
 2719 165/174  M5054 5:38:35 5:20:18 12:13 Erick A Melgar         52 M  2051 Guatemala               
 2720  74/80   F4549 5:41:51 5:20:39 12:14 Deborah Lewis          48 F  1825 Washington DC           
 2721 166/174  M5054 5:28:28 5:20:47 12:15 Rod Baxter             54 M  4292 North Canton OH         
 2722 291/306  F2529 5:42:31 5:20:48 12:15 Linda Khoy             28 F    33 Arlington VA            
 2723 122/135  F3539 5:42:10 5:20:58 12:15 Shasta Brown           38 F   539 Washington DC           
 2724 278/290  M3539 5:32:56 5:21:05 12:15 Tarus Nelson           36 M  2203 Fort Washington MD      
 2725 167/174  M5054 5:41:56 5:21:06 12:15 Andrew Chrusciel       50 M   700 Sabillasville MD        
 2726 143/146  M1824 5:41:46 5:21:12 12:16 Joseph Maniscalco      19 M  3780 Staten Island NY        
 2727 151/156  F1824 5:41:47 5:21:13 12:16 Alexandra Faler        19 F  3530 Burnt Hills NY          
 2728 279/290  M3539 5:22:30 5:21:27 12:16 Taiki Ikejima          36 M  1520 Rockville MD            
 2729 105/119  F4044 5:43:18 5:21:44 12:17 Vicki Schumacher       40 F  4243 McLean VA               
 2730 123/135  F3539 5:40:04 5:22:09 12:18 Kari Crawford          37 F   801 Alexandria VA           
 2731 267/271  M4044 5:31:56 5:22:21 12:18 John Murray            40 M   102 Washington DC           
 2732 198/208  M4549 5:30:38 5:22:25 12:18 Brian Witte            46 M  3256 Coral Springs FL        
 2733 292/306  F2529 5:45:28 5:22:36 12:19 Rebecca Pine           28 F  2387 Conshohocken PA         
 2734  33/36   M6064 5:44:24 5:22:42 12:19 Troy Johnson           64 M  1575 Red Boiling Springs TN  
 2735  17/21   F5559 5:44:24 5:22:43 12:19 Cathie Johnson         57 F  1568 Red Boiling Springs TN  
 2736 199/208  M4549 5:34:40 5:22:51 12:19 Douglas Jones          48 M  1580 Bowie MD                
 2737  32/35   F5054 5:46:06 5:23:04 12:20 Karen Smith            53 F  2832 Rockville MD            
 2738  18/21   F5559 5:45:53 5:23:05 12:20 Leslie Neiss           57 F    90 Centreville VA          
 2739  34/36   M6064 5:27:59 5:23:05 12:20 Dennis Lewis           62 M  1826 Spokane WA              
 2740 106/119  F4044 5:45:51 5:23:07 12:20 Liesl Curtis           44 F   826 McLean VA               
 2741 293/306  F2529 5:40:56 5:23:22 12:20 Brittany Cook          25 F   758 Charlottesville VA      
 2742  69/74   M5559 5:45:23 5:23:25 12:21 John Bober             59 M   433 Uniontown OH            
 2743 280/290  M3539 5:45:18 5:23:37 12:21 Nicholas Turner        39 M  3072 Fairfax VA              
 2744 144/146  M1824 5:31:39 5:23:38 12:21 Devin Drowley          24 M   948 Chicago IL              
 2745 281/290  M3539 5:45:19 5:23:39 12:21 Robert Todas           39 M  4046 Va VA                   
 2746 294/306  F2529 5:44:50 5:23:57 12:22 Tiffany Ruhl           28 F  3956 Alexandria VA           
 2747 124/135  F3539 5:44:10 5:24:05 12:22 Laura Kreta            39 F  1720 Rockville MD            
 2748  19/21   F5559 5:25:51 5:24:05 12:22 Mary McDonald          58 F  2013 Conway AR               
 2749 107/119  F4044 5:44:11 5:24:05 12:22 Melissa O'Brien        43 F  2258 Gaithersburg MD         
 2750 295/306  F2529 5:45:39 5:24:33 12:23 Elaine Garven          27 F  1182 Baltimore MD            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 56
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2751 108/119  F4044 5:37:07 5:24:39 12:23 Yoonmee Chang          40 F   135 Washington DC           
 2752 189/210  F3034 5:39:29 5:24:59 12:24 Kametra Matthews       32 F  1983 Washington DC           
 2753 152/156  F1824 5:41:34 5:25:01 12:24 Mayra Miranda          24 F   180 Alexandria VA           
 2754 308/318  M3034 5:32:37 5:25:01 12:24 Aaron Morgenstern      34 M  2135 Pittsburgh PA           
 2755 168/174  M5054 5:36:06 5:25:12 12:25 Leonard Clark, Jr      53 M  3454 Herndon VA              
 2756  75/80   F4549 5:40:55 5:25:16 12:25 Sandy Kibler           47 F  3696 Altoona PA              
 2757 153/156  F1824 5:36:40 5:25:25 12:25 Kathryn Sayer          23 F  2646 St. Davids PA           
 2758   3/5    M7074 5:45:55 5:25:33 12:25 Bill MacY              71 M  3765 Lincoln NE              
 2759  13/15   M6569 5:48:37 5:25:35 12:26 Steven Scharf          65 M  2652 Gaithersburg MD         
 2760 282/290  M3539 5:27:05 5:25:37 12:26 Yusuke Murayama        39 M  3837 Washington DC           
 2761 125/135  F3539 5:47:45 5:25:51 12:26 Michelle Meyer         37 F  2072 Rockville MD            
 2762  14/15   M6569 5:42:28 5:25:52 12:26 James Gibson           66 M  1213 Woodbridge VA           
 2763 283/290  M3539 5:48:12 5:25:54 12:26 John Sheahan           37 M  2742 Arlington VA            
 2764 109/119  F4044 5:43:49 5:25:59 12:26 Angela Liang           40 F  1834 Washington DC           
 2765  76/80   F4549 5:49:08 5:26:07 12:27 Terri Scadron          48 F  3974 Silver Spring MD        
 2766 110/119  F4044 5:49:20 5:26:17 12:27 Melissa Taylor         41 F  2996 Silver Spring MD        
 2767   2/2    F6064 5:47:44 5:26:22 12:27 Mary Wenck             63 F  4087 Corning NY              
 2768 169/174  M5054 5:36:17 5:26:29 12:28 Mark Hurkamp           51 M  1508 Annandale VA            
 2769 296/306  F2529 5:45:59 5:26:46 12:28 Jessica Schultz        25 F  2681 Washington DC           
 2770 190/210  F3034 5:38:08 5:26:52 12:28 Kathryn Robertson      32 F  2531 Philadelphia PA         
 2771 154/156  F1824 5:46:29 5:27:03 12:29 Kimmy Stokesbary       23 F  2924 Coeur D' Alene ID       
 2772   4/5    M7074 5:49:35 5:27:16 12:29 Robert Olsen           71 M  3869 Baltimore MD            
 2773 268/271  M4044 5:47:06 5:27:49 12:31 Steven Smith           44 M  2840 Levittown PA            
 2774 126/135  F3539 5:47:06 5:27:51 12:31 Holly Franz            39 F  1115 Alexandria VA           
 2775  33/35   F5054 5:30:30 5:28:06 12:31 Saeng Kim              50 F  1671 Centreville VA          
 2776  20/21   F5559 5:30:30 5:28:06 12:31 Joanna Park            58 F  2327 Centreville VA          
 2777 170/174  M5054 5:30:30 5:28:06 12:31 Jin Kim                54 M  1665 Centreville VA          
 2778  77/80   F4549 5:50:02 5:28:08 12:31 Crystal McKenzie       45 F  2032 Sparrows Point MD       
 2779 309/318  M3034 5:47:32 5:28:19 12:32 Robert Mays            31 M  1988 Alexandria VA           
 2780 297/306  F2529 5:47:34 5:28:20 12:32 Annamika Hacikyan      29 F  3605 Virginia Beach VA       
 2781 275/280  M2529 5:48:17 5:28:32 12:32 Matthew Reed           27 M  2471 Lutherville MD          
 2782 276/280  M2529 5:49:24 5:28:36 12:32 Philip Broadbent       28 M   511 Woods Cross UT          
 2783 200/208  M4549 5:39:49 5:28:41 12:33 Norimitsu Kamimori     49 M  1605 Rockville MD            
 2784 191/210  F3034 5:48:30 5:28:43 12:33 Janel George           33 F  3573 Arlington VA            
 2785 298/306  F2529 6:01:53 5:28:44 12:33 Lacey McMurry          29 F  3809 Tulsa OK                
 2786 192/210  F3034 5:47:20 5:28:59 12:33 Lisa Handy             31 F  1350 Lansdowne VA            
 2787  70/74   M5559 5:36:59 5:29:32 12:35 Steve Metcalf          58 M  3815 Pisgah Forest NC        
 2788 299/306  F2529 5:33:20 5:29:50 12:35 Amanda Mitchell        29 F  3818 Lakeland FL             
 2789 171/174  M5054 5:31:56 5:29:55 12:35 Tyrone Duncan          51 M   127 Washington DC           
 2790 300/306  F2529 5:47:51 5:31:17 12:39 Heather Hairston       29 F   175 Washington DC           
 2791 284/290  M3539 5:53:27 5:31:29 12:39 Guru Sodepalle         37 M  4245 Richmond VA             
 2792 193/210  F3034 5:53:49 5:31:39 12:39 Mary Deyoung           34 F   901 Washington DC           
 2793  71/74   M5559 5:54:46 5:32:04 12:40 Vincent Williams       57 M  4252 Centreville VA          
 2794 194/210  F3034 5:53:21 5:32:09 12:41 Tara Piercy            31 F  2382 Chesapeake VA           
 2795 195/210  F3034 5:51:32 5:32:18 12:41 Michelle Reuter        31 F  2491 Orlando FL              
 2796 145/146  M1824 5:47:24 5:32:43 12:42 David Vandegrift       20 M  4067 Marietta GA             
 2797 196/210  F3034 5:50:22 5:32:51 12:42 Alejandra Youens       33 F  3297 Gainesville VA          
 2798 301/306  F2529 5:47:33 5:32:58 12:42 Karen McPhedran        25 F  2040 Boston MA               
 2799 285/290  M3539 5:44:28 5:32:58 12:42 Sean Hanrahan          38 M  1353 Rockville MD            
 2800 111/119  F4044 5:36:13 5:32:59 12:42 Shyla Banvi            44 F   338 Radnor PA               
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 57
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2801   1/1    M7599 5:33:30 5:33:11 12:43 Roger Hauge            79 M  3623 Venice FL               
 2802  72/74   M5559 5:55:14 5:33:36 12:44 William Miller         57 M  2098 Fairfax Station VA      
 2803 127/135  F3539 5:41:22 5:33:44 12:44 Amanda Morken          35 F  2136 Alexandria VA           
 2804 277/280  M2529 5:34:55 5:33:45 12:44 Franklin Lartey        26 M  1771 Laurel MD               
 2805 128/135  F3539 5:56:43 5:33:49 12:44 Smita Dewan            35 F   900 Rego Park NY            
 2806 129/135  F3539 5:56:13 5:33:56 12:45 Lydia Shell            36 F  2747 Bowie MD                
 2807 310/318  M3034 5:43:56 5:33:59 12:45 Brian Bogstad          31 M  3404 North Charleston SC     
 2808 130/135  F3539 5:45:31 5:34:15 12:45 Amy Hudson             35 F  1495 Sterling VA             
 2809 286/290  M3539 5:45:32 5:34:17 12:45 Frank Cammarata        39 M   603 Sterling VA             
 2810 311/318  M3034 5:52:20 5:34:51 12:47 William Kolb           31 M  3717 New York NY             
 2811   5/5    M7074 5:45:28 5:35:10 12:47 Jagdish Mitter         70 M  2116 Silver Spring MD        
 2812 302/306  F2529 5:47:43 5:35:20 12:48 Jessica White          27 F  3207 Dallas TX               
 2813 197/210  F3034 5:40:42 5:35:24 12:48 Julie Hart             30 F  3334 Boise ID                
 2814 198/210  F3034 5:40:54 5:35:25 12:48 Sara Muse              31 F  4231 Arlington VA            
 2815 269/271  M4044 5:54:50 5:35:33 12:48 Gil Dacpano            41 M   833 Levittown PA            
 2816 199/210  F3034 5:54:35 5:35:39 12:49 Kelly Baker            33 F   326 Gaithersburg MD         
 2817 303/306  F2529 5:53:56 5:35:47 12:49 Lauren Schram          26 F  2673 Washington DC           
 2818 201/208  M4549 5:38:43 5:36:01 12:49 Robert Marple          47 M  1958 Solomans MD             
 2819 200/210  F3034 5:54:07 5:36:10 12:50 Grushenka Avendano     33 F  4205 White Plains NY         
 2820 304/306  F2529 5:57:34 5:36:17 12:50 Laura Norris           26 F  3860 Cockeysville MD         
 2821 201/210  F3034 5:40:14 5:36:44 12:51 Shannon Harrington     30 F  3614 Virginia Beach VA       
 2822 112/119  F4044 5:40:20 5:36:55 12:52 Mae Richards           44 F  2509 Stafford VA             
 2823 278/280  M2529 5:40:14 5:37:00 12:52 Jontae Harrington      29 M  3613 Virginia Beach VA       
 2824  78/80   F4549 5:57:01 5:37:11 12:52 Jacqueline Pile        47 F  3336 Abingdon VA             
 2825  21/21   F5559 5:59:53 5:37:32 12:53 Elaine Green           56 F  1278 Carmel IN               
 2826 202/208  M4549 5:59:31 5:37:40 12:53 Edward Keller          49 M  1627 Topeka KS               
 2827  35/36   M6064 5:58:23 5:37:51 12:54 Robert Tassan          62 M  2986 Herndon VA              
 2828 131/135  F3539 5:56:06 5:38:07 12:54 Mimi Lee               36 F  1796 Galloway NJ             
 2829 203/208  M4549 5:59:31 5:38:14 12:55 Sobhan Mathew          47 M  3786 Ellicott City MD        
 2830 132/135  F3539 5:42:28 5:38:17 12:55 Colleen Dadura         35 F   834 Carnegie PA             
 2831 279/280  M2529 5:58:42 5:38:41 12:56 John Gilbert           25 M  1219 New Haven CT            
 2832 204/208  M4549 6:01:33 5:40:20 12:59 Winslow Woodland       46 M  3270 Washington DC           
 2833 312/318  M3034 6:03:21 5:40:27 13:00 Robert Crane           33 M   794 Lexington Park MD       
 2834 202/210  F3034 6:03:20 5:40:30 13:00 Teresa Crane           31 F   795 Lexington Park MD       
 2835 113/119  F4044 6:01:31 5:40:31 13:00 Lorelei Boylan         40 F   473 Forest Hills NY         
 2836 133/135  F3539 6:01:31 5:40:40 13:00 Alexandra Cramer       39 F   791 Ponte Vedra FL          
 2837  15/15   M6569 5:58:22 5:41:03 13:01 James Simpson          69 M  2786 Huntington Beach CA     
 2838 287/290  M3539 6:00:05 5:42:10 13:03 Gene Rodriguez         36 M  3948 Baltimore MD            
 2839 203/210  F3034 6:00:05 5:42:10 13:03 Shannon Rexrode        32 F  3933 Pikesville MD           
 2840 172/174  M5054 6:05:57 5:42:54 13:05 Phil Magno             52 M  1920 Gaithersburg MD         
 2841 114/119  F4044 6:04:58 5:43:04 13:06 Beverlee Diamond       40 F   902 Rockville MD            
 2842 173/174  M5054 6:05:23 5:43:37 13:07 James Call             51 M   599 Fairfax VA              
 2843 115/119  F4044 6:06:27 5:44:39 13:09 Lisa Padfield          41 F  2309 Willow Spring NC        
 2844 313/318  M3034 5:50:37 5:45:17 13:11 Paul Ryan              31 M  2607 Torrington CT           
 2845 305/306  F2529 5:56:12 5:45:34 13:11 Christine Glynn        29 F  3584 Arlington VA            
 2846 204/210  F3034 6:00:13 5:45:37 13:11 Kimberly Holt          31 F  1455 Annapolis MD            
 2847 314/318  M3034 6:00:14 5:45:37 13:11 Zachary Holt           33 M  1456 Annapolis MD            
 2848 205/210  F3034 5:59:13 5:45:49 13:12 Theresa Carey          31 F   625 Rochester NY            
 2849 270/271  M4044 5:55:42 5:46:46 13:14 Chenggang Yu           42 M  3303 Boyds MD                
 2850 288/290  M3539 5:49:19 5:46:46 13:14 Dave Mari              37 M  1951 Hinsdale IL             
   4/25/2011  7:50PM



                                                                      Page 58
                        SunTrust National Marathon 
March 26, 2011          USATF Certified DC08006RT           Washington, D.C.
              Produced by Greater Washington Sports Alliance
Timing: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com     Questions: Bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Pace  Name                   Ag S Bib#  City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
 2851 116/119  F4044 5:57:57 5:47:18 13:15 Kelly Scary            42 F  3975 Chalfont PA             
 2852 174/174  M5054 5:59:09 5:47:31 13:16 Michael Nostrand       52 M  3861 Fairfax Station VA      
 2853 315/318  M3034 6:06:37 5:47:55 13:17 Scott Schmidt          30 M  2665 Washington DC           
 2854  79/80   F4549 6:09:47 5:48:02 13:17 Adele Ratcliff         45 F  2457 Springfield VA          
 2855  34/35   F5054 5:57:06 5:48:05 13:17 Robin Quinn            50 F  2434 Woodbridge VA           
 2856 316/318  M3034 5:51:50 5:48:44 13:19 Eric Pico              31 M  2379 Fort Washington MD      
 2857 205/208  M4549 6:12:10 5:48:53 13:19 Barry Goldmeier        46 M  1244 Rockville MD            
 2858 289/290  M3539 6:03:56 5:50:11 13:22 George Weller          38 M  3192 Raleigh NC              
 2859 206/210  F3034 6:11:23 5:50:24 13:22 Brigid Gallagher       33 F  1153 Waldwick NJ             
 2860 117/119  F4044 6:03:02 5:50:59 13:24 Joann Sharp            40 F  2734 Alexandria VA           
 2861 206/208  M4549 6:14:22 5:51:57 13:26 Andrew Jordan          49 M  1584 Alexandria VA           
 2862 155/156  F1824 6:04:42 5:52:04 13:26 Courtney Helmer        21 F  4187 McLean VA               
 2863 118/119  F4044 6:12:58 5:52:23 13:27 Kimberly West          44 F  4090 Fallston MD             
 2864 207/210  F3034 6:15:29 5:52:25 13:27 Candice Trummell       32 F  3060 Centreville VA          
 2865 271/271  M4044 6:15:30 5:52:25 13:27 Eric Sonnen            40 M  4010 Villa Rica GA           
 2866 119/119  F4044 6:14:25 5:53:00 13:28 Susan Fryman           40 F  1128 Cincinnati OH           
 2867 207/208  M4549 5:54:59 5:53:11 13:29 Ramesh Gadiraju        48 M  1142 Reston VA               
 2868 146/146  M1824 6:15:14 5:53:29 13:29 Perry Blatstein        23 M   424 Chevy Chase MD          
 2869 208/210  F3034 6:17:26 5:53:52 13:30 Sarah Skelly - Gee     34 F  2801 North Beach MD          
 2870 290/290  M3539 6:17:26 5:53:53 13:30 John Gee Ii            35 M  4148 North Beach MD          
 2871 209/210  F3034 5:58:28 5:54:19 13:31 Tanya Dicarlo          34 F   120 Shelton CT              
 2872 317/318  M3034 6:18:00 5:55:16 13:33 Thomas Ferri           34 M  1059 Arlington VA            
 2873 156/156  F1824 6:17:19 5:55:41 13:34 Danielle Russell       24 F  3962 Kansas City DC          
 2874 318/318  M3034 6:18:46 5:56:03 13:35 James Nellis Ii        34 M  2199 Alexandria VA           
 2875  80/80   F4549 6:18:47 5:56:04 13:35 Kristan Cole           49 F   735 Wasilla AK              
 2876  36/36   M6064 6:11:27 5:56:53 13:37 Robert A Dietz         62 M   910 Falls Church VA         
 2877 210/210  F3034 6:11:25 5:56:55 13:37 Meghan Blake           32 F   172 Washington DC           
 2878 134/135  F3539 6:15:20 5:57:42 13:39 Dawn Baker             39 F   325 Snellville GA           
 2879  73/74   M5559 6:09:42 5:58:05 13:40 Bothwell Lee           58 M  1787 Alexandria VA           
 2880 280/280  M2529 6:17:07 5:58:22 13:41 Himanshu Thakur        25 M  4039 Fairfax DC              
 2881 306/306  F2529 6:02:17 6:01:07 13:47 Li Wang                29 F  4080 Chantilly VA            
 2882 208/208  M4549 6:04:23 6:04:04 13:54 Andrew A. Altman, Sr   45 M   253 Ellicott City MD        
 2883 135/135  F3539 6:10:25 6:06:47 14:00 Ouida Brown            37 F   531 Philadelphia DC         
 2884  35/35   F5054 6:14:36 6:09:27 14:06 Barb Blandin           50 F   420 West Chester PA         
 2885  74/74   M5559 6:17:49 6:15:40 14:20 Francis Lisak          56 M  1852 Arlington VA            
   4/25/2011  7:50PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News