Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Columbia Autumn Classic 5K (CT03010DR)

Columbia, CT, October 23, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Flies.

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR) 5 km Race

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR) 5 km Race

Overall Finish List

October 23, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Jacob Gurzler                     Manchester  CT       1502    25   M   ***** 20-29               16:09.0      5:13/M
       2    John Snow                         New Haven  CT        1483    20   M       1 20-29               18:00.0      5:48/M
       3    Jason Smith                       Gales Ferry  CT      1381    30   M       1 30-39               18:30.0      5:58/M
       4    Trevor Chambers                   Bolton  CT           1546    14   M       1 13-19               18:48.0      6:04/M
       5    Glen Pruden                       Somers  CT           1491    45   M       1 40-49               18:55.0      6:06/M
       6    Ken Clark                         Somers  CT           1503    49   M       2 40-49               19:10.0      6:11/M
       7    Mike Winnick                      Danvers  MA          1560    30   M       2 30-39               19:12.0      6:12/M
       8    Andy Chambers                     Bolton  CT           1545    53   M       1 50-59               19:15.0      6:13/M
       9    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT           1519    43   M       3 40-49               19:18.0      6:14/M
      10    Jared Mangano                     Lebanon  CT          1402    18   M       2 13-19               19:42.0      6:21/M
      11    Patrick Stone                     North Windham  CT    1514    27   M       2 20-29               20:04.0      6:28/M
      12    Mathew Gardella                   Lebanon  CT          1398    36   M       3 30-39               20:56.0      6:45/M
      13    Richard Juergens                  Manchester  CT       1350    46   M       4 40-49               21:02.0      6:47/M
      14    Karolina Fucikova                 Storrs Mansfield  C  1463    28   F   ***** 20-29               21:08.0      6:49/M
      15    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT       1359    54   M       2 50-59               21:14.0      6:51/M
      16    Trevor Frizzell                   Hampton  CT          1464    13   M       3 13-19               21:22.0      6:54/M
      17    Richard Bellisle                  Columbia  CT         1378    64   M       1 60-69               21:24.0      6:54/M
      18    Jacob Oullette                    Amston  CT           1449    12   M       1  1-12               21:34.0      6:57/M
      19    Brian Stefanowicz                 Southington  CT      1441    54   M       3 50-59               21:44.0      7:01/M
      20    Brendan Sholes                    West Haven           1387    11   M       2  1-12               21:56.0      7:05/M
      21    Tj Graham                         Manchester  CT       1474    25   M       3 20-29               21:56.0      7:05/M
      22    Sebby Randazzo                    Columbia  CT         1438    38   M       4 30-39               22:06.0      7:08/M
      23    Thomas Lebel                      Windham  CT          1553    18   M       4 13-19               22:06.0      7:08/M
      24    Hal Bennett                       Columbia  CT         1526    69   M       2 60-69               22:07.0      7:08/M
      25    Sara Kinney                       Coventry  CT         1340    32   F       1 30-39               22:08.0      7:08/M
      26    Morgane Butler                    Oakdale  CT          1337    14   F       1 13-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
      27    Michael Silvestri                 Southbridge  MA      1579    29   M       4 20-29               22:15.0      7:11/M
      28    Gavin Metsack                     Ashford  CT          1445    14   M       5 13-19               22:16.0      7:11/M
      29    Janet Furrow                      Torrington  CT       1570    56   F       1 50-59               22:18.0      7:12/M
      30    Maria Pickering                   Willimantic  CT      1462    29   F       1 20-29               22:18.0      7:12/M
      31    Joe Mangione                      Vernon Rockville  C  1544    54   M       4 50-59               22:21.0      7:13/M
      32    Richard Giusti                    Colchester  CT       1528    41   M       5 40-49               22:22.0      7:13/M
      33    John Derose                       Gales Ferry  CT      1578    32   M       5 30-39               22:29.0      7:15/M
      34    Jeremy Mitchell                   Columbia  CT         1341    14   M       6 13-19               22:30.0      7:15/M
      35    John Brown                        Oakdale  CT          1531    52   M       5 50-59               22:30.0      7:15/M
      36    Jay Hamilton                      Mansfield Center  C  1523    39   M       6 30-39               22:33.0      7:16/M
      37    Kim Larsh                         Bolton  CT           1561    45   F       1 40-49               22:47.0      7:21/M
      38    Trevor Kinney                     Coventry  CT         1339    36   M       7 30-39               22:50.0      7:22/M
      39    Donald Rey                        Columbia  CT         1389    29   M       5 20-29               22:50.0      7:22/M
      40    Trevor Pompa                      Columbia  CT         1552    15   M       7 13-19               22:53.0      7:23/M
      41    Karen Foley                       Amston  CT           1466    41   F       2 40-49               22:58.0      7:25/M
      42    Kyle Previti                      Colchester  CT       1436    14   M       8 13-19               23:14.0      7:30/M
      43    Tonya Gorgone                     Colchester  CT       1458    29   F       2 20-29               23:15.0      7:30/M
      44    John Woron                        Middletown  CT       1454    52   M       6 50-59               23:15.0      7:30/M
      45    David Lillibridge                 Coventry  CT         1424    35   M       8 30-39               23:23.0      7:33/M
      46    Nate Faulkenberry                 Columbia  CT         1481    24   M       6 20-29               23:26.0      7:34/M
      47    Addison Fleming                   Windham  CT          1569    21   M       7 20-29               23:33.0      7:36/M
      48    Shelby Akers                      Hebron  CT           1448    19   F       2 13-19               23:34.0      7:36/M
      49    Jill Skowrenski                   Columbia  CT         1477    44   F       3 40-49               23:41.0      7:38/M
      50    Tom Cerra                         Lebanon  CT          1567    48   M       6 40-49               23:45.0      7:40/M
      51    Micah Person                      Lebanon  CT          1401    11   M       3  1-12               23:51.0      7:42/M
      52    Vincent Silvestri                 Baltic  CT           1577    28   M       8 20-29               23:53.0      7:42/M
      53    Jeff Escott                       Columbia  CT         1346    39   M       9 30-39               23:57.0      7:44/M
      54    Mike Underwood                    Hebron  CT           1507    55   M       7 50-59               23:58.0      7:44/M
      55    John Brown                        Oakdale  CT          1395    49   M       7 40-49               24:01.0      7:45/M
      56    Jordan Knolhoff                   Griswold  CT         1490    12   F       1  1-12               24:02.0      7:45/M
      57    Jeffery Capizzi                   Manchester  CT       1557    31   M      10 30-39               24:14.0      7:49/M
      58    Michael Sposito                   Columbia  CT         1415    33   M      11 30-39               24:26.0      7:53/M
      59    William Ryerson                   Willimantic  CT      1496    27   M       9 20-29               24:26.0      7:53/M
      60    Michael Bosworth                  Tolland  CT          1582    37   M      12 30-39               24:27.0      7:53/M
      61    Edit Dipippo                      Brooklyn  CT         1475    42   F       4 40-49               24:27.0      7:53/M
      62    Rick Urban, Jr.                   Windham  CT          1342    57   M       8 50-59               24:28.0      7:54/M
      63    Sam Shifrin                       Windham  CT          1538    53   M       9 50-59               24:37.0      7:56/M
      64    Jason Arico                       Columbia  CT         1554    30   M      13 30-39               24:48.0      8:00/M
      65    Brad Earnest                      Columbia  CT         1363    48   M       8 40-49               24:50.0      8:01/M
      66    Chantal Fauteux                   Lebanon  CT          1508    18   F       3 13-19               24:51.0      8:01/M
      67    Tammy Tootell                     Willimantic  CT      1369    31   F       2 30-39               24:53.0      8:02/M
      68    Giavannah Gorgone                 Columbia  CT         1417     9   F       2  1-12               24:58.0      8:03/M
      69    Annette Hamilton                  Mansfield Center  C  1522    46   F       5 40-49               25:00.0      8:04/M
      70    Kevin Difilippo                   Oakdale  CT          1498    40   M       9 40-49               25:03.0      8:05/M
      71    Matthew Baker                     Columbia  CT         1527    9    M       4  1-12               25:04.0      8:05/M
      72    Stephen Tolman                    Vernon Rockville  C  1376    65   M       3 60-69               25:05.0      8:05/M
      73    John Ceruti                       Colchester  CT       1377    46   M      10 40-49               25:09.0      8:07/M
      74    Laura Bassett                     Glastonbury  CT      1497    41   F       6 40-49               25:15.0      8:09/M
      75    Janet Carden                      Lebanon  CT          1356    56   F       2 50-59               25:21.0      8:11/M
      76    Mark Chemerynski                  Colchester  CT       1536    57   M      10 50-59               25:22.0      8:11/M
      77    Alicia Todzia                     Higganum  CT         1365    32   F       3 30-39               25:26.0      8:12/M
      78    Jon Todzia                        Higganum  CT         1364    32   M      14 30-39               25:27.0      8:13/M
      79    Becca Salustri                    Columbia  CT         1488    16   F       4 13-19               25:28.0      8:13/M
      80    Rick Orzolek                      Columbia  CT         1375    41   M      11 40-49               25:30.0      8:14/M
      81    Stephen Moran                     Columbia  CT         1371    48   M      12 40-49               25:33.0      8:15/M
      82    Michael Gorgone                   Columbia  CT         1420    37   M      15 30-39               25:45.0      8:18/M
      83    Mark Fitzsimmons                  Columbia  CT         1345    48   M      13 40-49               25:50.0      8:20/M
      84    Christopher Baker                 Columbia  CT         1430    40   M      14 40-49               25:54.0      8:21/M
      85    Edward Panczak                    Guilford  CT         1479    51   M      11 50-59               26:03.0      8:24/M
      86    Ray Gordon                        East Hampton  CT     1351    55   M      12 50-59               26:05.0      8:25/M
      87    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT       1453    68   M       4 60-69               26:07.0      8:25/M
      88    Michelle Shifrin                  Windham  CT          1537    52   F       3 50-59               26:12.0      8:27/M
      89    Thomas Meenan                     Pueblo  CO           1547    48   M      15 40-49               26:16.0      8:28/M
      90    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT            1517    58   M      13 50-59               26:22.0      8:30/M
      91    James Holmes                      Hebron  CT           1349    47   M      16 40-49               26:24.0      8:31/M
      92    Mandy Risley                      Columbia  CT         1533    46   F       7 40-49               26:27.0      8:32/M
      93    Samuel Lewbel                     Stafford Springs  C  1499    61   M       5 60-69               26:32.0      8:34/M
      94    Hannah Chemerynski                Columbia  CT         1442    30   F       4 30-39               26:33.0      8:34/M
      95    Sandra King                       Old Lyme  CT         1344    41   F       8 40-49               26:33.0      8:34/M
      96    Lauren King                       Old Lyme  CT         1530    12   F       3  1-12               26:34.0      8:34/M
      97    Kati Ieni                         Lebanon  CT          1506    11   F       4  1-12               26:35.0      8:35/M
      98    Matthew Traber                    Storrs Mansfield  C  1434    35   M      16 30-39               26:37.0      8:35/M
      99    Michael Oppe                      Franklin  MA         1529    51   M      14 50-59               26:44.0      8:37/M
     100    Steven Everett                    Columbia  CT         1539    51   M      15 50-59               26:45.0      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    James Cavallo                     Colchester  CT       1525    13   M       9 13-19               26:48.0      8:39/M
     102    Lindsey Donato                    Columbia  CT         1385    23   F       3 20-29               26:55.0      8:41/M
     103    Charlie Riordan                   Coventry  CT         1541    13   M      10 13-19               27:04.0      8:44/M
     104    Diana Cohen                       Columbia  CT         1482    30   F       5 30-39               27:07.0      8:45/M
     105    Clem Mc Grath                     Colchester  CT       1443    72   M       1 70-99               27:08.0      8:45/M
     106    Ed Romero                         South Windsor  CT    1451    36   M      17 30-39               27:08.0      8:45/M
     107    Luke Lageman                      Columbia  CT         1542    11   M       5  1-12               27:09.0      8:45/M
     108    Kyle Escott                       Columbia  CT         1347    10   M       6  1-12               27:10.0      8:46/M
     109    Carol Myers                       Waterford  CT        1551    36   F       6 30-39               27:12.0      8:46/M
     110    George Gillespie                  Coventry  CT         1566    69   M       6 60-69               27:13.0      8:47/M
     111    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT           1354    52   M      16 50-59               27:15.0      8:47/M
     112    Bill Demarais                     North Windham  CT    1384    62   M       7 60-69               27:17.0      8:48/M
     113    William Poulton                   Norwich  CT          1426    51   M      17 50-59               27:18.0      8:48/M
     114    Alisha Darin                      New Haven  CT        1476    21   F       4 20-29               27:35.0      8:54/M
     115    Rachel Horvath                    Columbia  CT         1573    16   F       5 13-19               27:40.0      8:55/M
     116    Rose Buckinham                    Norwich  CT          1467    63   F       1 60-69               27:55.0      9:00/M
     117    Janelle Marr                      Columbia  CT         1486    36   F       7 30-39               27:59.0      9:02/M
     118    Lium Forrest                      Lebanon  CT          1581    10   M       7  1-12               28:01.0      9:02/M
     119    Donna Williams                    Columbia  CT         1404    65   F       2 60-69               28:03.0      9:03/M
     120    Shawna Kelly                      Windham  CT          1568    26   F       5 20-29               28:14.0      9:06/M
     121    Robert Millerd                    Columbia  CT         1380    53   M      18 50-59               28:20.0      9:08/M
     122    Amanda Porto                      Bridgeport  CT       1447    32   F       8 30-39               28:22.0      9:09/M
     123    Nicole Brault                     Lebanon  CT          1336    26   F       6 20-29               28:23.0      9:09/M
     124    Maggie Lageman                    Columbia  CT         1334    43   F       9 40-49               28:24.0      9:10/M
     125    Wendy Michard                     Windham  CT          1550    37   F       9 30-39               28:30.0      9:12/M
     126    Maryellen Kania                   Columbia  CT         1574    49   F      10 40-49               28:32.0      9:12/M
     127    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT          1386    76   M       2 70-99               28:37.0      9:14/M
     128    Carl Foster                       Columbia  CT         1403    55   M      19 50-59               28:38.0      9:14/M
     129    Laura Moran                       West Hartford  CT    1460    33   F      10 30-39               28:40.0      9:15/M
     130    Dan Moran                         West Hartford  CT    1459    33   M      18 30-39               28:48.0      9:17/M
     131    Frank Dubuque                     East Longmeadow  MA  1558    29   M      10 20-29               28:49.0      9:18/M
     132    Katie Hudd                        Columbia  CT         1433    23   F       7 20-29               28:52.0      9:19/M
     133    Lauren Henderson                  Columbia  CT         1562    12   F       5  1-12               28:52.0      9:19/M
     134    Allyssa Horvath                   Columbia  CT         1572    11   F       6  1-12               28:52.0      9:19/M
     135    Kate Henderson                    Columbia  CT         1564    11   F       7  1-12               28:56.0      9:20/M
     136    Deanna Hunter                     Windham  CT          1461    35   F      11 30-39               28:57.0      9:20/M
     137    Cj Marr                           Columbia  CT         1487    11   M       8  1-12               29:08.0      9:24/M
     138    Steve Mele                        Hamden  CT           1504    57   M      20 50-59               29:10.0      9:25/M
     139    Patricia Brown                    Windham  CT          1394    47   F      11 40-49               29:12.0      9:25/M
     140    Andrew Butler                     Oakdale  CT          1338    33   M      19 30-39               29:17.0      9:27/M
     141    Christine Dwyer                   Columbia  CT         1348    36   F      12 30-39               29:18.0      9:27/M
     142    Michaela Henderson                Columbia  CT         1563    12   F       8  1-12               29:24.0      9:29/M
     143    Jeffrey Dingler                   Columbia  CT         1457    36   M      20 30-39               29:40.0      9:34/M
     144    Sean Halbruner                    Voorhees  NJ         1465    23   M      11 20-29               29:42.0      9:35/M
     145    Mariette Johnson                  Lebanon  CT          1535    67   F       3 60-69               29:44.0      9:35/M
     146    Allyson Colvin                    Bloomfield  CT       1374    26   F       8 20-29               29:45.0      9:36/M
     147    Lorraine Roberts                  Columbia  CT         1500    46   F      12 40-49               29:47.0      9:36/M
     148    Kirby Gerard                      Coventry  CT         1450    39   M      21 30-39               29:49.0      9:37/M
     149    Erica Franklin                    Columbia  CT         1440    11   F       9  1-12               30:02.0      9:41/M
     150    Elizabeth Poulton                 Norwich  CT          1427    45   F      13 40-49               30:10.0      9:44/M
     151    Jim Masso                         Willimantic  CT      1472    62   M       8 60-69               30:12.0      9:45/M
     152    Beth Cheney                       Columbia  CT         1513    51   F       4 50-59               30:23.0      9:48/M
     153    Clinton Driscoll                  South Windsor  CT    1518    58   M      21 50-59               30:24.0      9:48/M
     154    Kathleen Eaton-Robb               Columbia  CT         1355    46   F      14 40-49               30:26.0      9:49/M
     155    Mark Gordon                       Shelton  CT          1396    25   M      12 20-29               30:27.0      9:49/M
     156    Kevin Morris                      Columbia  CT         1343    42   M      17 40-49               30:39.0      9:53/M
     157    Loralei O'Neil                    Guilford  CT         1470    52   F       5 50-59               30:40.0      9:54/M
     158    Michael Oneill                    Guilford  CT         1480    22   M      13 20-29               30:44.0      9:55/M
     159    Barbara Riordan                   Coventry  CT         1540    56   F       6 50-59               30:47.0      9:56/M
     160    Elizabeth Simison                 W Simsbury  CT       1425    29   F       9 20-29               30:48.0      9:56/M
     161    Brian Cardona                     South Windsor  CT    1361    39   M      22 30-39               30:58.0      9:59/M
     162    Sean Forrest                      Lebanon  CT          1580    44   M      18 40-49               31:00.0     10:00/M
     163    Erica Woodward                    Colchester  CT       1435    22   F      10 20-29               31:13.0     10:04/M
     164    Maria Maloney                     Colchester  CT       1524    37   F      13 30-39               31:20.0     10:06/M
     165    Ashley Vandyle                    Columbia  CT         1543    14   F       6 13-19               31:22.0     10:07/M
     166    Vicki Quagliaroli                 Stafford Springs  C  1391    58   F       7 50-59               31:22.0     10:07/M
     167    Jolene Piscetello                 South Windsor  CT    1429    34   F      14 30-39               31:32.0     10:10/M
     168    Stephanie Conforti                Shelton  CT          1397    25   F      11 20-29               31:34.0     10:11/M
     169    Deb St Jean                       Woodstock Valley  C  1583    53   F       8 50-59               31:43.0     10:14/M
     170    Heather Currier                   Colchester  CT       1521    26   F      12 20-29               31:51.0     10:16/M
     171    Patricia Naktenis                 Avon  CT             1379    57   F       9 50-59               32:14.0     10:24/M
     172    Katie McMorrow                    Columbia  CT         1444    20   F      13 20-29               32:22.0     10:26/M
     173    Carey Randazzo                    Columbia  CT         1439    40   F      15 40-49               32:23.0     10:27/M
     174    Peggy Earnest                     Columbia  CT         1362    42   F      16 40-49               32:26.0     10:28/M
     175    Barbara Maloney                   Tolland  CT          1532    65   F       4 60-69               32:31.0     10:29/M
     176    Laurie Ivers                      Colchester  CT       1515    45   F      17 40-49               32:35.0     10:31/M
     177    Jessica Hornung                   Windham  CT          1408    29   F      14 20-29               32:39.0     10:32/M
     178    Anne Merrer                       Columbia  CT         1405    33   F      15 30-39               32:40.0     10:32/M
     179    Kelsey Doherty                    Columbia  CT         1406    29   F      15 20-29               32:44.0     10:34/M
     180    Julia Mendes                      Columbia  CT         1512    12   F      10  1-12               32:45.0     10:34/M
     181    Sloane Stephens                   Columbia  CT         1534    13   F       7 13-19               32:46.0     10:34/M
     182    Megan Vandyke                     Columbia  CT         1549    9    F      11  1-12               32:46.0     10:34/M
     183    Alyson Cranick                    Columbia  CT         1471    30   F      16 30-39               32:49.0     10:35/M
     184    Michele Gordon                    East Hampton  CT     1352    49   F      18 40-49               33:00.0     10:39/M
     185    Sarah Long                        Willimantic  CT      1571    26   F      16 20-29               33:09.0     10:42/M
     186    Kim Previti                       Colchester  CT       1437    45   F      19 40-49               33:21.0     10:45/M
     187    Chrisitne Mulcahy                 Columbia  CT         1422    34   F      17 30-39               34:01.0     10:58/M
     188    Jarod McCarthy                    Columbia  CT         1509    12   M       9  1-12               34:37.0     11:10/M
     189    Crissy Trayner                    Hampton  CT          1407    38   F      18 30-39               34:37.0     11:10/M
     190    Meredith Merchant                 Danielson  CT        1353    27   F      17 20-29               34:46.0     11:13/M
     191    Christine Sposito                 Columbia  CT         1416    33   F      19 30-39               34:50.0     11:14/M
     192    Paul Croteau                      Columbia  CT         1370    48   M      19 40-49               34:51.0     11:15/M
     193    Katie Dodd                        Hooksett  NH         1473    30   F      20 30-39               35:13.0     11:22/M
     194    Bill Mulcahy                      Columbia  CT         1423    67   M       9 60-69               35:41.0     11:31/M
     195    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT          1520    72   M       3 70-99               35:42.0     11:31/M
     196    Brenda Eastman                    South Windham  CT    1367    50   F      10 50-59               36:13.0     11:41/M
     197    John Wynne                        Hebron  CT           1478    51   M      22 50-59               36:27.0     11:45/M
     198    Leah Hardy                        Vernon Rockville  C  1452    34   F      21 30-39               37:05.0     11:58/M
     199    Dawn Ellsworth                    Moosup  CT           1366    32   F      22 30-39               38:03.0     12:16/M
     200    Sara Dubuque                      East Longmeadow  MA  1559    29   F      18 20-29               39:21.0     12:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Christopher Kinney                Enfield  CT          1400    38   M      23 30-39               39:31.0     12:45/M
     202    Edwina Callaghan                  Salem  CT            1357    61   F       5 60-69               39:57.0     12:53/M
     203    Amylynne Aiken                    Coventry  CT         1510    37   F      23 30-39               40:01.0     12:55/M
     204    Cindy Nutter                      Enfield  CT          1399    33   F      24 30-39               40:06.0     12:56/M
     205    Morgan Clendennin                 Quaker Hill  CT      1413    17   M      11 13-19               40:23.0     13:02/M
     206    Tammy Duffy                       Preston  CT          1446    42   F      20 40-49               41:57.0     13:32/M
     207    Cecelia Grisufe                   Salem  CT            1516    56   F      11 50-59               42:17.0     13:38/M
     208    Amy Carta                         Middletown  CT       1575    30   F      25 30-39               42:56.0     13:51/M
     209    Karen Scholl                      Oakdale  CT          1495    29   F      19 20-29               45:08.0     14:34/M
     210    Sebastian Gorgone                 Columbia  CT         1419     6   M      10  1-12               45:26.0     14:39/M
     211    Johannah Gorgone                  Columbia  CT         1418    35   F      26 30-39               46:51.0     15:07/M
     212    Katelyn Vandyke                   Columbia  CT         1548    12   F      12  1-12               48:34.0     15:40/M
     213    Joan Ferreero                     Mansfield Depot  CT  1469    68   F       6 60-69               50:00.0     16:08/M
     214    Heather Vandyke                   Columbia  CT         1360    39   F      27 30-39               51:12.0     16:31/M
     215    Steven Woodfield                  Naugatuck  CT        1492    14   M      12 13-19               53:11.0     17:09/M
     216    Traci Woodfield                   Naugatuck  CT        1455    35   F      28 30-39               53:20.0     17:12/M
     217    Cater Arico                       Columbia  CT         1555    30   F      29 30-39               53:24.0     17:14/M
     218    Kelly Lofiell                     South Glastonbury    1556    28   F      20 20-29               53:44.0     17:20/M
     219    Arlene Sorrentino                                      1456    63   F       7 60-69               53:45.0     17:20/M
     220    Molly Carta                       Middletown  CT       1414    22   F      21 20-29             1:26:51.0     28:01/M
     221    Sean Stenglein                    Ashford  CT          1501    13   M      13 13-19             1:50:41.0     35:42/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News