Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day 5K Road Race

Farmington, CT, November 24, 2011

[Age Groups ]

Overall Results

Results By: The Last Mile Race Mgt Co.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


Finish line of the 2011 Malibu Fitness Road Race
Finish line of the 2011 Malibu Fitness Road Race


               Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day 5K Road Race
                            Farmington, CT USA
                           11/24/2011 - 6:45 AM
                        Weather: Clear - Cold -30'
                    Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                            Phone: 860-456-4451
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
    1    335 Kevin Sullivan      M   1/47     1/373  M1418 Burlington         CT   16:32.06   16:32.67  5:20 
    2    386 Chris Chisholm      M   1/95     2/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   16:48.97   16:49.58  5:25 
    3    725 Matt Mona           M   2/47     3/373  M1418 Barkhamsted        CT   17:11.84   17:12.45  5:33 
    4    673 Daniel Kalamarides  M   1/54     4/373  M1929 Simsbury           CT   17:12.97   17:15.43  5:34 
    5    291 Brian Robbins       M   2/54     5/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   17:24.64   17:27.57  5:38 
    6    666 Jason Dufour        M   1/43     6/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   17:36.31   17:36.96  5:41 
    7    311 Cullen McHale       M   3/54     7/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   17:49.50   17:52.35  5:46 
    8    385 Matthew Chisholm    M   3/47     8/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   18:03.69   18:04.34  5:50 
    9    127 Edward Tomasso      M   4/47     9/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   18:22.96   18:23.61  5:56 
   10    168 Khamis Abu          M   2/95    10/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   18:24.17   18:24.78  5:56 
   11    690 Brendan Donovan     M   5/47    11/373  M1418 E. Hampton         CT   18:27.73   18:28.55  5:57 
   12    104 John Matthews       M   1/71    12/373  M5059 Canton             CT   18:32.12   18:32.73  5:59 
   13    547 Quentin Lux         M   6/47    13/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   18:33.06   18:36.38  6:00 
   14    152 Tyler McCutcheon    M   7/47    14/373  M1418 Avon               CT   18:37.35   18:39.47  6:01 
   15    575 Darrell Cook        M   2/43    15/373  M3039 Plantsville        CT   18:39.54   18:40.15  6:01 
   16    268 James Creighton     M   3/95    16/373  M4049 W. Simsbury        CT   18:36.64   18:40.24  6:01 
   17    471 Gary Bolduc         M   4/95    17/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   18:40.96   18:44.87  6:03 
   18    260 Danny Kryzanski     M   8/47    18/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   18:46.29   18:49.21  6:04 
   19      1 Mary-Lynn Currier   F   1/90     1/344  F4049 Canton             CT   19:00.83   19:01.44  6:08 
   20    735 Paul Kamuzora       M   3/43    19/373  M3039 Coventry           CT   19:06.08   19:08.82  6:10 
   21    491 Matt Mascoli        M   9/47    20/373  M1418 Avon               CT   19:11.20   19:14.20  6:12 
   22     47 James Thompson      M   4/43    21/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   19:15.56   19:16.21  6:13 
   23    770 Nicholas Landry     M   5/43    22/373  M3039 *no Town Given*    XX   19:19.79   19:20.44  6:14 
   24     81 Gary Heslin         M   2/71    23/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   19:20.55   19:21.81  6:14 
   25    512 Roger Mahieu        M   5/95    24/373  M4049 Torrington         CT   19:20.57   19:22.38  6:15 
   26    465 Palmer Weimann      M  10/47    25/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   19:34.69   19:35.34  6:19 
   27    468 Jimmy Cerasoli      M  11/47    26/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   19:35.68   19:36.33  6:19 
   28     26 Ken Jr. Sycz        M   6/95    27/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   19:38.63   19:43.60  6:21 
   29     15 Mike Halasinski     M   7/95    28/373  M4049 Plantsville        CT   19:46.69   19:47.34  6:23 
   30    154 Jason Ellis         M   6/43    29/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   19:48.71   19:53.57  6:25 
   31    195 Dylan Lomangino     M   4/54    30/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   19:46.31   19:53.05  6:25 
   32     71 Joshua Gottfried    M   7/43    31/373  M3039 Hartford           CT   19:50.59   19:56.02  6:25 
   33    342 Louis Rodier        M   3/71    32/373  M5059 Avon               CT   19:54.72   19:57.04  6:26 
   34     32 Nick Giuliani       M  12/47    33/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   19:57.02   19:59.07  6:26 
   35    766 Stephanie Deccy     F   1/40     2/344  F1418 *no Town Given*    XX   20:02.00   20:04.95  6:28 
   36    194 Jared Lomangino     M   1/44    34/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   19:52.84   20:06.13  6:29 
   37    502 Andrew Kavanah      M   5/54    35/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:03.74   20:12.85  6:31 
   38    482 Sam Katten          M  13/47    36/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   20:11.51   20:14.47  6:31 
   39    533 Christopher Ciprian M   6/54    37/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   20:03.98   20:16.78  6:32 
   40    577 David Radcliffe     M   8/95    38/373  M4049 Meriden            CT   20:15.84   20:19.24  6:33 
   41    141 Christopher Thomas  M  14/47    39/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   20:23.60   20:24.25  6:35 
   42    303 Jeffrey Molson      M   8/43    40/373  M3039 Avon               CT   20:22.50   20:24.37  6:35 
   43    317 Max Aronow          M  15/47    41/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   20:03.93   20:25.74  6:35 
   44    775 Mark Dickson        M   9/43    42/373  M3039 *no Town Given*    XX   20:20.52   20:26.43  6:35 
   45     30 Bruce Chudwick      M   4/71    43/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   20:13.15   20:27.22  6:35 
   46    203 Jake Werblow        M  10/43    44/373  M3039 New Britain        CT   20:23.40   20:31.94  6:37 
   47    565 James Lux           M  16/47    45/373  M1418 Plainville         CT   20:31.79   20:32.61  6:37 
   48    113 Jake Clinton        M   7/54    46/373  M1929 Hoboken            NJ   20:02.93   20:33.52  6:38 
   49    674 Owen Lacourciere    M   2/44    47/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   20:34.87   20:35.52  6:38 
   50     58 Atticus Moll        M   8/54    48/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:26.76   20:43.80  6:41 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
   51    111 Blake Clinton       M   9/54    49/373  M1929 Avon               CT   20:25.23   20:56.27  6:45 
   52    590 Lisa Blaszko        F   1/66     3/344  F3039 Glastonbury        CT   21:02.63   21:03.24  6:47 
   53    123 Robert Sr. Forbotni M   9/95    50/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   21:04.54   21:08.76  6:49 
   54    161 Peter Remillard     M  10/95    51/373  M4049 Cheshire           CT   21:08.90   21:11.48  6:50 
   55     61 Emily Quallen       F   2/40     4/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   21:15.71   21:16.36  6:51 
   56    336 Robert Flodquist    M   5/71    52/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   21:14.34   21:18.74  6:52 
   57    771 Gary Griffin        M  11/43    53/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   21:14.04   21:20.67  6:53 
   58    683 Molly Hamel         F   3/40     5/344  F1418 Avon               CT   21:18.73   21:21.24  6:53 
   59    591 Trent Blaszko       M   3/44    54/373  M-13  Glastonbury        CT   21:24.30   21:24.95  6:54 
   60    486 Kevin Barlow        M  12/43    55/373  M3039 Canton             CT   21:17.38   21:25.42  6:54 
   61    652 Jake Harton         M  17/47    56/373  M1418 Plantsville        CT   21:27.30   21:27.95  6:55 
   62    464 Kaeli Baker         F   4/40     6/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   21:28.90   21:29.55  6:56 
   63    489 Greg Mascoli        M  11/95    57/373  M4049 Avon               CT   21:28.54   21:35.52  6:57 
   64    522 Johangel Canela-Med M  18/47    58/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   21:32.52   21:35.12  6:57 
   65    462 Michael Underwood   M  19/47    59/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   21:37.20   21:37.85  6:58 
   66    617 Keith Zeiner        M   6/71    60/373  M5059 North Granby       CT   21:31.82   21:39.36  6:59 
   67    148 Kyle Donnelly       F   2/66     7/344  F3039 Cambridge          MA   21:30.95   21:39.56  6:59 
   68    774 Gary Kilnzmann      M  12/95    61/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   21:34.78   21:43.47  7:00 
   69      5 Kyle Ferguson       M  10/54    62/373  M1929 Simsbury           CT   21:40.85   21:45.98  7:01 
   70    128 Scott Vautour       M  13/43    63/373  M3039 Somerville         MA   21:42.66   21:47.53  7:01 
   71    755 Leonard Discenza    M   7/71    64/373  M5059 Windsor            CT   21:44.19   21:48.50  7:02 
   72    331 Patrick Cassidy     M   4/44    65/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   21:25.86   21:49.33  7:02 
   73    724 Brooke Barbero      F   3/66     8/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   21:46.27   21:49.64  7:02 
   74    383 Ken Ives            M   8/71    66/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   21:50.43   21:52.14  7:03 
   75    149 Keith Amato         M   9/71    67/373  M5059 Cheshire           CT   21:52.04   21:58.26  7:05 
   76    178 Steven Youmatz      M  13/95    68/373  M4049 Middletown         CT   21:58.43   22:02.73  7:06 
   77    466 Dagmara Sobczyk     F   5/40     9/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:03.02   22:03.67  7:07 
   78    490 Sarah Kather Mascol F   6/40    10/344  F1418 Avon               CT   21:56.64   22:03.66  7:07 
   79    241 Alex Johnson        M  20/47    69/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   21:45.93   22:05.49  7:07 
   80    159 Dave Donnelly       M   1/15    70/373  M6069 Plantsville        CT   21:59.55   22:07.73  7:08 
   81    236 Josh Miller         M  14/43    71/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   21:53.43   22:08.23  7:08 
   82    313 Landon Barnes       M  11/54    72/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   21:57.41   22:09.26  7:08 
   83    546 Dana Kent           M  14/95    73/373  M4049 Cheshire           CT   22:03.11   22:09.47  7:08 
   84    487 Andrew Barton       M  15/95    74/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   22:09.36   22:13.48  7:10 
   85    237 Eric Kim            M  12/54    75/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   22:04.30   22:19.20  7:12 
   86    712 Jeffrey Weatherhead M   2/15    76/373  M6069 Granby             CT   22:17.00   22:18.98  7:11 
   87     48 Matthew Meccariello M  15/43    77/373  M3039 Unionville         CT   22:15.86   22:19.82  7:12 
   88    461 Meredith Pescatello F   7/40    11/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:20.18   22:20.83  7:12 
   89    156 David Briggs        M  16/95    78/373  M4049 Canton             CT   22:12.53   22:25.26  7:13 
   90    181 Valerie Calderon    F   1/61    12/344  F1929 Torrington         CT   22:13.22   22:26.82  7:14 
   91    742 Andrew Deakin       M   5/44    79/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   22:23.19   22:27.87  7:14 
   92    568 Robert Paiano       M  10/71    80/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   22:17.94   22:27.76  7:14 
   93     82 Anthony Scottii III M  17/95    81/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   22:18.42   22:28.30  7:14 
   94     87 Lani Ralston        F   2/90    13/344  F4049 Grandby            CT   22:22.65   22:29.45  7:15 
   95    145 Patrick Stiegman    M  18/95    82/373  M4049 Canton             CT   22:22.99   22:37.29  7:17 
   96    773 Henry Gudelski      M  19/95    83/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   22:37.63   22:38.24  7:18 
   97    403 Sarah Minella       F   1/41    14/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   22:28.93   22:43.21  7:19 
   98    117 Allison Pucci       F   2/61    15/344  F1929 Kensington         CT   22:35.57   22:45.69  7:20 
   99     34 Bob Heslin          M  11/71    84/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   22:48.09   22:51.29  7:22 
  100     56 Gunnar Moll         M  21/47    85/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   22:36.63   22:54.40  7:23 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  101    440 Alex Vetre          M  22/47    86/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   22:53.26   22:53.91  7:23 
  102    345 Alison Manaresi     F   4/66    16/344  F3039 W. Htfd            CT   22:47.19   22:55.21  7:23 
  103    410 Anthony Asres       M  20/95    87/373  M4049 E. Granby          CT   22:50.61   22:57.10  7:24 
  104    585 John Corallo        M  21/95    88/373  M4049 North Granby       CT   22:56.33   23:03.92  7:26 
  105    492 Andrew Mascoli      M   6/44    89/373  M-13  Avon               CT   22:56.97   23:04.44  7:26 
  106    527 Raquel Romano       F   8/40    17/344  F1418 Southington        CT   22:58.50   23:04.56  7:26 
  107     50 Vinny Curry         M  12/71    90/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   23:05.48   23:07.88  7:27 
  108    521 Adam Haynes         M  23/47    91/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   23:07.32   23:10.07  7:28 
  109     49 Lawrence Briggs     M  22/95    92/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:02.18   23:13.06  7:29 
  110    672 Sam Horen           F   9/40    18/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:45.51   23:13.68  7:29 
  111    618 Brian Magnano       M  16/43    93/373  M3039 Burlington         CT   23:09.15   23:13.59  7:29 
  112    183 Adrianna Antigiovan F  10/40    19/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   23:10.84   23:14.03  7:29 
  113     29 Allan Bredice       M  23/95    94/373  M4049 Avon               CT   23:06.52   23:15.52  7:30 
  114    302 Ryan Satherlie      M  13/54    95/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   22:21.14   23:17.32  7:30 
  115    144 Linda Lentini       F   3/90    20/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   23:17.65   23:21.14  7:31 
  116    479 Chris Zimmermann    M  24/95    96/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   22:54.28   23:21.98  7:32 
  117    255 Alice Carrillo      F   4/90    21/344  F4049 Southington        CT   23:20.97   23:25.94  7:33 
  118    124 Robert Forbotnick   M  14/54    97/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   23:21.64   23:26.41  7:33 
  119    259 David Isabelle      M  25/95    98/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:24.14   23:28.76  7:34 
  120    153 Kurt Philipp        M  13/71    99/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   23:22.92   23:30.08  7:34 
  121    594 Edward Garrity      M  24/47   100/373  M1418 Middletown         CT   22:42.81   23:32.02  7:35 
  122    726 Jared Humphrey      M  14/71   101/373  M5059 Canton             CT   23:24.46   23:33.36  7:35 
  123    337 Kathryn Flodquist   F   5/90    22/344  F4049 Terryville         CT   23:01.39   23:34.46  7:36 
  124    537 Steven Libueha      M  26/95   102/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   23:06.09   23:34.89  7:36 
  125    381 Michell Ives        M   7/44   103/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   23:14.83   23:35.63  7:36 
  126     79 Jennifer Spirito    F   5/66    23/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   23:29.16   23:36.49  7:36 
  127    140 Charles Thomas      M  27/95   104/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   23:26.83   23:37.43  7:37 
  128     85 Todd Emery          M  28/95   105/373  M4049 S. Glastonbury     CT   23:28.89   23:37.96  7:37 
  129    564 Haley Pilkington    F  11/40    24/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   23:04.29   23:38.91  7:37 
  130    332 John Cassidy        M  25/47   106/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   23:19.36   23:44.04  7:39 
  131     80 David Wilbur        M  17/43   107/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   23:33.31   23:44.54  7:39 
  132    316 Miles Aronow        M   8/44   108/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   23:24.19   23:46.84  7:40 
  133    739 Kelly Obrien        F   3/61    25/344  F1929 New York           NY   23:36.53   23:53.62  7:42 
  134     92 Maria Briggs        F   6/90    26/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   23:44.01   23:54.47  7:42 
  135    639 Chuck Zettergren    M  15/71   109/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   23:49.53   23:54.96  7:42 
  136    129 Christina Taddei    F   6/66    27/344  F3039 Somerville         MA   23:51.53   23:56.08  7:43 
  137    370 John Hinrichs       M  29/95   110/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   23:40.42   23:57.80  7:43 
  138    473 Mike Horner         M   3/15   111/373  M6069 W. Chester         OH   23:56.04   23:59.26  7:44 
  139    706 David Corbett       M  30/95   112/373  M4049 Avon               CT   23:39.73   24:03.42  7:45 
  140    753 Avielle Rosenberg   F   4/61    28/344  F1929 Southington        CT   23:46.05   24:03.71  7:45 
  141    665 Amber Wilkes        F  12/40    29/344  F1418 Simsbury           CT   23:51.75   24:07.58  7:46 
  142    251 Danuta Skawinska    F   7/90    30/344  F4049 Berlin             CT   23:50.31   24:08.83  7:47 
  143     65 Tonia Skawinski     F   7/66    31/344  F3039 New Britain        CT   23:58.46   24:08.64  7:47 
  144    328 Craig Boettger      M   4/15   113/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   23:58.17   24:09.40  7:47 
  145    526 Pete Romano         M  31/95   114/373  M4049 Southington        CT   24:05.39   24:11.93  7:48 
  146    483 George Montowski    M  15/54   115/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   24:11.73   24:14.52  7:49 
  147    296 Sarah Visintainer   F  13/40    32/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   24:03.79   24:15.07  7:49 
  148    682 David Kalamarides   M   9/44   116/373  M-13  W. Simsbury        CT   23:58.03   24:16.81  7:49 
  149    703 Richard Redemske    M  18/43   117/373  M3039 Allston            MA   23:45.43   24:17.99  7:50 
  150    150 Chuck Tencza        M  16/71   118/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   24:07.40   24:19.28  7:50 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  151    312 Gary Barnes         M  17/71   119/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   24:13.72   24:25.91  7:52 
  152    645 Cindy Dietlen       F   1/39    33/344  F5059 *no Town Given*    XX   24:25.66   24:31.40  7:54 
  153    705 Elizabeth Corbett   F   8/90    34/344  F4049 Lenoir City        TN   24:08.15   24:32.12  7:54 
  154    509 Edward Fouad        M  26/47   120/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   24:37.52   24:46.36  7:59 
  155    539 Michael Taricani    M  18/71   121/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   24:36.73   24:49.75  8:00 
  156    301 Todd Satherlie      M  16/54   122/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   24:13.94   24:51.84  8:01 
  157    460 Sarah Pescatello    F   5/61    35/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   24:40.50   24:51.96  8:01 
  158     97 Steven Pohl         M   5/15   123/373  M6069 Plainville         CT   24:36.52   24:52.22  8:01 
  159     52 Teresa Garrity      F   6/61    36/344  F1929 Middlebury         CT   24:04.04   24:53.82  8:01 
  160    157 Pamela Briggs       F   8/66    37/344  F3039 Canton             CT   24:47.50   24:59.58  8:03 
  161     70 Mark Defilippo      M  32/95   124/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   24:56.00   25:00.78  8:04 
  162    166 Peter Michaelson    M  19/71   125/373  M5059 Windsor            CT   24:22.79   25:03.16  8:04 
  163    344 Elizabeth Rodier    F  14/40    38/344  F1418 Avon               CT   24:57.33   25:06.73  8:05 
  164    398 Sue Anderson        F   9/90    39/344  F4049 Avon               CT   25:03.71   25:09.35  8:06 
  165    580 John Russomanno     M  20/71   126/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   24:35.36   25:10.74  8:07 
  166    596 Kurt Satherlie      M  21/71   127/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   24:34.85   25:12.91  8:07 
  167    500 Katherine Kavanah   F   7/61    40/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:05.49   25:15.06  8:08 
  168    562 Julia Bishop        F   2/41    41/344  F-13  Windsor            CT   25:10.91   25:18.20  8:09 
  169    545 Cal Green           M  27/47   128/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   24:49.77   25:19.07  8:09 
  170    187 David Santoro       M  33/95   129/373  M4049 Avon               CT   24:36.27   25:19.83  8:10 
  171      4 Lindsay Ellis       F   8/61    42/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   24:51.32   25:19.78  8:10 
  172     41 James Lester        M  22/71   130/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   25:10.54   25:20.26  8:10 
  173    190 Thomas Sweeney      M   6/15   131/373  M6069 Canton             CT   25:16.07   25:22.37  8:10 
  174    175 Gina Della Rose     F   9/61    43/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   25:15.27   25:23.71  8:11 
  175    433 Robert Ortega       M  17/54   132/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   24:43.26   25:24.05  8:11 
  176    463 Rick Underwood      M  34/95   133/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   25:14.13   25:24.56  8:11 
  177    219 Karen Fulton        F  10/90    44/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   25:17.80   25:25.97  8:12 
  178    458 Brian Bourque       M  19/43   134/373  M3039 Brookline          MA   25:10.20   25:26.49  8:12 
  179    218 Ed Fulton           M  23/71   135/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   25:17.42   25:25.85  8:12 
  180    676 Christian Nelson    M  35/95   136/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   24:48.32   25:27.39  8:12 
  181    556 The Clown Shakes    M  36/95   137/373  M4049 Rocky Hill         CT   24:42.98   25:29.59  8:13 
  182    167 Erika Zahina        F  10/61    45/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   25:16.09   25:29.65  8:13 
  183    625 Steven Wells        M  18/54   138/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   25:32.05   25:34.16  8:14 
  184      8 Nick Fucello        M  24/71   139/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   25:26.58   25:34.10  8:14 
  185     44 Jay Salvio          M  37/95   140/373  M4049 New Britain        CT   25:02.87   25:38.01  8:16 
  186    436 Edward Sanchez      M  20/43   141/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   24:56.99   25:39.24  8:16 
  187    671 William Galske      M  25/71   142/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   25:11.48   25:40.65  8:16 
  188    470 Thomas Lore         M  19/54   143/373  M1929 Southington        CT   25:19.77   25:41.29  8:17 
  189    754 Jennie Sample       F   9/66    46/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:07.37   25:42.72  8:17 
  190     46 Kerry Thompson      F  10/66    47/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:38.86   25:43.22  8:17 
  191    610 Michael Lightsey    M  20/54   144/373  M1929 Naugatuck          CT   25:41.10   25:44.95  8:18 
  192    376 Sarah Amato         F  11/61    48/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   25:29.84   25:46.37  8:18 
  193    103 Emily Driscoll      F   3/41    49/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:31.86   25:46.47  8:18 
  194    563 John Pilkington     M  38/95   145/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   25:15.25   25:49.48  8:19 
  195    609 Donny Pierre        M  21/54   146/373  M1929 Naugatuck          CT   25:44.48   25:48.72  8:19 
  196    717 James Carew         M  10/44   147/373  M-13  Simsbury           CT   25:24.82   25:51.33  8:20 
  197    737 Melissa Donnely     F  15/40    50/344  F1418 W. Htfd            CT   25:39.95   25:52.02  8:20 
  198    716 John Carew          M  39/95   148/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   25:29.60   25:57.39  8:22 
  199    423 Steffen Kutz        M  40/95   149/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   25:30.17   25:58.46  8:22 
  200    481 Meghan Sickinger    F  12/61    51/344  F1929 Weatogue           CT   25:15.76   25:59.12  8:22 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  201    413 Trevor Bloom        M  11/44   150/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   25:35.20   26:00.24  8:23 
  202    513 Drew Mahieu         M  28/47   151/373  M1418 Terryville         CT   25:50.37   26:00.65  8:23 
  203    624 Claire Galiette     F  13/61    52/344  F1929 Avon               CT   25:55.69   26:01.29  8:23 
  204    493 Danny McKim         M  41/95   152/373  M4049 Avon               CT   25:46.36   26:01.56  8:23 
  205    290 Doran Robbins       M   1/1    153/373  M0099 Bristol            CT   25:00.21   26:01.91  8:23 
  206    640 Jeremy Stein        M  29/47   154/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   25:17.61   26:02.66  8:23 
  207    421 Michael Kroll       M  42/95   155/373  M4049 Southington        CT   25:38.16   26:03.19  8:24 
  208      9 Serena Scanzillo    F  14/61    53/344  F1929 Arlington          VA   25:31.93   26:03.47  8:24 
  209    238 Robert Miller       M  22/54   156/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   25:48.60   26:03.73  8:24 
  210     57 Satchel Moll        M  12/44   157/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   25:47.79   26:04.68  8:24 
  211    769 Kiley Hallet        F   4/41    54/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:50.37   26:05.90  8:25 
  212    767 Keirsten Hallet     F  11/90    55/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   25:50.06   26:06.17  8:25 
  213     28 Scott Barrows       M  26/71   158/373  M5059 Collinsville       CT   25:38.42   26:07.10  8:25 
  214    126 Amy Neumann         F  15/61    56/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   26:06.05   26:09.06  8:26 
  215     18 Mike Mozonski       M  23/54   159/373  M1929 Northfield         CT   26:05.29   26:08.81  8:25 
  216    310 Mike Bahlman        M  30/47   160/373  M1418 Burlington         CT   25:14.23   26:10.36  8:26 
  217    254 Maura Callahan      F  12/90    57/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:56.52   26:10.49  8:26 
  218    504 Colleen Foley       F   5/41    58/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   25:55.96   26:11.12  8:26 
  219    114 Karin Linthicum     F  13/90    59/344  F4049 Cary               NC   26:04.94   26:12.24  8:27 
  220    732 Ryan Fosberry       M  13/44   161/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   26:06.58   26:12.95  8:27 
  221    115 Michell Rakowski    M  14/44   162/373  M-13  W. Simsbury        CT   25:56.73   26:14.97  8:27 
  222    626 Angela Asres        F  16/40    60/344  F1418 East Granby        CT   26:08.27   26:15.05  8:27 
  223    116 Robert Rakowski     M  43/95   163/373  M4049 W. Simsbury        CT   25:57.48   26:15.91  8:28 
  224    720 Melissa Patterson   F  11/66    61/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:54.04   26:17.65  8:28 
  225    258 Maura Raeburn       F  14/90    62/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:47.84   26:17.40  8:28 
  226    186 Daniel Bade         M  27/71   164/373  M5059 East Granby        CT   26:09.49   26:18.92  8:29 
  227    185 Katarina Bade       F   6/41    63/344  F-13  East Granby        CT   26:10.05   26:19.09  8:29 
  228    608 Alison Corso        F  16/61    64/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:48.60   26:19.74  8:29 
  229    339 Owen Gillam         M  31/47   165/373  M1418 Bristol            CT   26:18.74   26:24.61  8:31 
  230    448 Jill Best           F  15/90    65/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:41.29   26:24.80  8:31 
  231    163 Katherine Rusch     F  17/40    66/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:11.38   26:25.71  8:31 
  232    524 Rob Lee             M  24/54   166/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   26:09.73   26:27.23  8:31 
  233    196 Joseph Lomangino    M  28/71   167/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   25:39.71   26:29.64  8:32 
  234    646 Wayne Soldan        M  29/71   168/373  M5059 *no Town Given*    XX   26:15.75   26:29.39  8:32 
  235    643 Garrett Tucker      M  21/43   169/373  M3039 Middletown         CT   26:11.73   26:30.29  8:32 
  236    582 Katie Quellette     F  17/61    67/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:26.41   26:32.70  8:33 
  237    467 Simon Mirman        M  32/47   170/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   26:09.01   26:33.80  8:33 
  238    750 Sara Russomanno     F  18/40    68/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:21.15   26:44.96  8:37 
  239    294 Patricia Visintaine F  12/66    69/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   26:34.92   26:46.58  8:38 
  240    602 Celine Hines        F  13/66    70/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   26:40.27   26:47.19  8:38 
  241    214 Ryan Vandermark     M  25/54   171/373  M1929 Avon               CT   26:05.63   26:47.91  8:38 
  242     54 Michael Krzanowski  M  26/54   172/373  M1929 Suffield           CT   25:59.62   26:49.08  8:38 
  243    511 Mike Flaherty       M  22/43   173/373  M3039 Winsted            CT   26:25.10   26:49.38  8:39 
  244    677 Marilyn Quinlan     F   2/39    71/344  F5059 Canton             CT   26:37.19   26:49.89  8:39 
  245    382 Wendy Ives          F  16/90    72/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   26:29.78   26:50.26  8:39 
  246    553 John Brester        M  27/54   174/373  M1929 Cromwell           CT   26:15.23   26:52.76  8:40 
  247    250 Agnes Zak           F  18/61    73/344  F1929 Berlin             CT   26:44.63   27:02.99  8:43 
  248    686 Terry Steele        F  17/90    74/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   26:43.29   27:03.65  8:43 
  249    715 Andrew Salvio       M  28/54   175/373  M1929 *no Town Given*    XX   26:30.99   27:06.29  8:44 
  250    173 Catherine Emmons    F  19/61    75/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   26:57.57   27:06.36  8:44 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  251    558 Jushua Sharp        M  29/54   176/373  M1929 Collinsville       CT   26:38.16   27:07.40  8:44 
  252    598 Kristie Cahill      F  18/90    76/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   27:01.84   27:07.78  8:44 
  253    654 Kelly Demko         F  14/66    77/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   26:06.11   27:08.09  8:45 
  254    197 Marc Feda           M  30/54   177/373  M1929 Danbury            CT   26:25.71   27:09.68  8:45 
  255    198 Karleigh Carroccla  F  20/61    78/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:26.91   27:09.60  8:45 
  256    529 Michael Riley       M  44/95   178/373  M4049 Canton             CT   26:22.23   27:11.13  8:46 
  257    723 Mary Baker          F  19/90    79/344  F4049 Southington        CT   26:57.05   27:11.05  8:45 
  258    506 Colin O'Brien       M  45/95   179/373  M4049 Canton             CT   26:21.82   27:11.14  8:46 
  259    655 John Paul Demko     M  23/43   180/373  M3039 Berlin             CT   26:13.02   27:12.70  8:46 
  260    306 Corinne Molson      F   7/41    80/344  F-13  Avon               CT   27:06.98   27:13.35  8:46 
  261    600 Daniel Charest      F   3/39    81/344  F5059 New Hartford       CT   24:38.71   27:13.88  8:46 
  262    601 Brigitte Charest    F  21/61    82/344  F1929 New Hartford       CT   24:38.89   27:14.06  8:46 
  263     68 Mary-Margare Silber M  30/71   181/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   27:05.96   27:16.60  8:47 
  264    165 Will Rusch          M   7/15   182/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   26:56.78   27:17.69  8:48 
  265    731 Alan Fosberry       M  46/95   183/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   27:13.67   27:20.09  8:48 
  266    569 Jacob Baril         M  31/54   184/373  M1929 Granby             CT   26:55.85   27:21.42  8:49 
  267     88 Ronald Field        M  31/71   185/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   26:55.87   27:21.97  8:49 
  268    265 John Christolini    M  47/95   186/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   27:01.03   27:22.73  8:49 
  269    324 Steven Malitz       M  32/71   187/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   27:05.42   27:27.88  8:51 
  270    354 Alan Frith          M  32/54   188/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   26:54.60   27:29.20  8:51 
  271    363 Danielle Joseph     F  22/61    83/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:54.68   27:29.27  8:51 
  272    450 Christina Mangini   F  23/61    84/344  F1929 Wethersfield       CT   26:59.15   27:31.07  8:52 
  273    571 Miriam Baril        F  19/40    85/344  F1418 Granby             CT   27:07.31   27:31.51  8:52 
  274    257 David Kryzanski     M  48/95   189/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   27:05.90   27:32.12  8:52 
  275    158 Emily Briggs        F   8/41    86/344  F-13  Canton             CT   27:21.20   27:33.47  8:53 
  276    415 Annette Doyle       F  15/66    87/344  F3039 New Hartford       CT   27:08.88   27:33.83  8:53 
  277    689 Chris Donovan       M  49/95   190/373  M4049 E. Hampton         CT   27:16.10   27:34.95  8:53 
  278    544 Kristen Orzel       F  20/90    88/344  F4049 Avon               CT   27:06.45   27:38.54  8:54 
  279    629 Nicholas Gialluca   M  33/54   191/373  M1929 New Britain        CT   27:22.22   27:41.61  8:55 
  280    709 Jack Oliver         M  33/47   192/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   27:15.99   27:42.13  8:55 
  281    414 Richard Caron       M  33/71   193/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   27:16.48   27:43.48  8:56 
  282    369 Kassie Hinrichs     F  21/90    89/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   27:26.83   27:44.12  8:56 
  283    702 Kyle Kraut          M  50/95   194/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:24.64   27:44.00  8:56 
  284     77 Jon Hurlock         M  34/54   195/373  M1929 Unionville         CT   27:08.50   27:48.56  8:58 
  285    109 Michele Manning     F  24/61    90/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:33.32   27:52.23  8:59 
  286    353 Mark Frushour       M  35/54   196/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   27:20.81   27:53.05  8:59 
  287    420 Stephen Kieffer     M  34/71   197/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   27:14.28   27:53.33  8:59 
  288    698 John Jennings       M  51/95   198/373  M4049 Avon               CT   27:28.80   27:54.68  9:00 
  289    275 Alexandra Zaza      F  20/40    91/344  F1418 Plainville         CT   27:20.91   27:54.75  9:00 
  290     39 Kevin Le            M  34/47   199/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:40.19   27:55.81  9:00 
  291    685 Johanna Ferrone     F  22/90    92/344  F4049 Canton             CT   27:06.07   27:56.03  9:00 
  292    351 Heather Culver      F  25/61    93/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   27:42.37   27:56.43  9:00 
  293    295 Michael Visintainer M  24/43   200/373  M3039 Burlington         CT   27:22.13   27:57.32  9:00 
  294    209 Jake Sanzone        M  15/44   201/373  M-13  Bristol            CT   27:54.49   27:58.11  9:01 
  295     60 Katherine Muscatell F  23/90    94/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   27:47.12   27:58.12  9:01 
  296    207 Todd Sanzone        M  52/95   202/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:53.70   27:58.16  9:01 
  297     37 Dana Le             F  21/40    95/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:46.94   27:58.62  9:01 
  298    106 Ron Steele          M  53/95   203/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   27:34.38   27:59.35  9:01 
  299    244 Izzy Johnson        M  35/47   204/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:14.19   27:59.73  9:01 
  300    457 Michael Bourque     M  25/43   205/373  M3039 Brookline          MA   27:44.51   28:00.07  9:01 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  301    143 Charles Thomas      M  36/47   206/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:40.74   28:00.32  9:01 
  302    142 Alexandra Thomas    F  24/90    96/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   27:41.33   28:00.47  9:01 
  303    249 Mark Tripputi       M  54/95   207/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   27:12.32   28:00.66  9:01 
  304    619 Amanda Parisi       F  16/66    97/344  F3039 Boston             MA   27:24.80   28:01.50  9:02 
  305    620 Pete Siuda          M  26/43   208/373  M3039 Boston             MA   27:25.61   28:02.33  9:02 
  306     73 Joseph Dilling      M  36/54   209/373  M1929 New Britain        CT   27:23.72   28:04.04  9:03 
  307    719 Claire Carew        F   9/41    98/344  F-13  Simsbury           CT   27:28.00   28:07.42  9:04 
  308    343 Nicole Rodier       F  22/40    99/344  F1418 Avon               CT   27:58.83   28:08.05  9:04 
  309    718 William Carew       M  55/95   210/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   27:29.21   28:08.85  9:04 
  310    131 Richard Zbrozek     M   8/15   211/373  M6069 Berlin             CT   28:06.57   28:10.30  9:05 
  311    621 Lea Gordnier        F  10/41   100/344  F-13  Ct                 VA   27:37.26   28:10.26  9:05 
  312     76 Joan Hurlock        F  25/90   101/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   27:33.25   28:12.92  9:05 
  313    697 Tricia Patterson    F  17/66   102/344  F3039 San Diego          CA   27:51.25   28:14.25  9:06 
  314    204 David Mitchell      M  56/95   212/373  M4049 Coral Gables       FL   27:50.81   28:14.23  9:06 
  315    561 Lisa Bishop         F  18/66   103/344  F3039 Windsor            CT   28:07.53   28:15.60  9:06 
  316     83 Deborah Chessari    F   4/39   104/344  F5059 Bloomfield         CT   27:47.58   28:18.14  9:07 
  317    292 Laura Robbins       F  26/61   105/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   27:17.61   28:19.83  9:08 
  318    510 Michael Rood        M  35/71   213/373  M5059 Suffield           CT   28:01.61   28:19.35  9:07 
  319    349 Laura D'Addabbo     F  27/61   106/344  F1929 New Britain        CT   28:05.85   28:20.02  9:08 
  320    348 Paul D'Addabbo      M  36/71   214/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   28:05.93   28:20.10  9:08 
  321    392 Audrey Boutin       F  28/61   107/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   28:07.10   28:20.72  9:08 
  322    704 David Goforth       M   9/15   215/373  M6069 Lenoir City        TN   27:54.46   28:20.53  9:08 
  323    325 Teresa Pelham       F  26/90   108/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:02.50   28:21.73  9:08 
  324    764 Bruzik Jennie       F  23/40   109/344  F1418 *no Town Given*    XX   27:56.31   28:25.84  9:10 
  325    557 Jamie Jurak         F  29/61   110/344  F1929 Newington          CT   28:01.85   28:26.37  9:10 
  326     59 Richard Moll        M  57/95   216/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   28:09.10   28:26.15  9:10 
  327    741 Caroline Deakin     F  24/40   111/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:57.74   28:27.02  9:10 
  328    612 Tessa Queirolo      F  11/41   112/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   28:02.27   28:29.79  9:11 
  329    622 Grant Winkleblack   M  58/95   217/373  M4049 Simsbury           CT   28:03.37   28:30.79  9:11 
  330    534 Courtney Moore      F  30/61   113/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   27:43.57   28:31.37  9:11 
  331    374 Brigit Hogan        F  25/40   114/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   28:15.79   28:32.39  9:12 
  332    172 Sid Chanthavon      M  37/54   218/373  M1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:50.54   28:33.00  9:12 
  333    243 Rosemarie Nyborg    F   5/39   115/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   27:59.40   28:34.29  9:12 
  334    644 Michael Price       M  59/95   219/373  M4049 Overland Park      KS   28:10.51   28:35.25  9:13 
  335    579 Ashley Kalosieh     F  19/66   116/344  F3039 Unionville         CT   28:15.57   28:37.02  9:13 
  336    200 Martha Weimann-Horn F  27/90   117/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:26.64   28:37.76  9:13 
  337    304 Antonette Molson    F  20/66   118/344  F3039 Avon               CT   28:24.18   28:39.03  9:14 
  338    318 Rose Famiglietti    F   1/5    119/344  F6069 Wethersfield       CT   28:27.64   28:40.82  9:14 
  339    707 Cherie Clewicki     F  28/90   120/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   28:16.57   28:45.90  9:16 
  340    693 John Lalla          M  60/95   220/373  M4049 Southington        CT   28:35.86   28:51.92  9:18 
  341    110 Shannon Clinton     F   6/39   121/344  F5059 Avon               CT   27:57.73   28:53.51  9:18 
  342    680 Brenda Zambrello    F  21/66   122/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   28:27.56   28:54.11  9:19 
  343    269 Kennith Restelli    M  37/71   221/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   28:18.00   28:55.39  9:19 
  344    205 Amy Rushton         F  22/66   123/344  F3039 Tyngsboro          MA   28:34.79   28:56.74  9:19 
  345    206 James Rushton       M  27/43   222/373  M3039 Tyngsboro          MA   28:34.48   28:56.65  9:19 
  346    422 Heidi Kroll         F  29/90   124/344  F4049 Southington        CT   28:33.90   28:59.61  9:20 
  347    615 Jaci Wilson         F  12/41   125/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   28:33.04   28:59.47  9:20 
  348    517 Lauren Preleski     F  31/61   126/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   27:57.88   28:59.84  9:20 
  349    226 Walter Ostrinski    M  38/71   223/373  M5059 North Haven        CT   28:22.18   29:00.68  9:21 
  350    191 Danielle Reardon    F  23/66   127/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   28:55.63   29:02.58  9:21 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  351     13 Griffin Cecil       M  37/47   224/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   28:18.74   29:06.78  9:23 
  352    180 Bridget Teevan      F  32/61   128/344  F1929 Newington          CT   28:45.76   29:06.88  9:23 
  353    417 Michael Culbert     M  38/54   225/373  M1929 Vernon             CT   28:45.94   29:09.05  9:23 
  354    253 Tara Sanabria       F  24/66   129/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   28:36.79   29:09.73  9:24 
  355    752 Tom Missett         M  10/15   226/373  M6069 Southington        CT   28:57.84   29:11.34  9:24 
  356    239 Brittany Johnson    F  33/61   130/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   28:50.45   29:12.30  9:25 
  357    375 Jennifer Hogan      F  30/90   131/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:55.49   29:12.55  9:25 
  358    227 Jackie Chen         M  38/47   227/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:04.28   29:13.56  9:25 
  359    229 Daniel Paul         M  39/47   228/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:03.91   29:13.45  9:25 
  360    230 Ryan Betz           M  40/47   229/373  M1418 Bristol            CT   28:45.51   29:13.87  9:25 
  361    125 Kelly Neumann       F  34/61   132/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   29:11.65   29:14.37  9:25 
  362     62 Anne Reilly         F   7/39   133/344  F5059 Kensington         CT   28:59.76   29:14.56  9:25 
  363    627 Ashley Asres        F  35/61   134/344  F1929 East Granby        CT   29:05.97   29:16.10  9:26 
  364    439 Kate Troiani        F  36/61   135/344  F1929 Burlington         CT   29:09.48   29:16.26  9:26 
  365    566 Rachael Robitaille  F  26/40   136/344  F1418 Cheshire           CT   28:45.05   29:16.76  9:26 
  366    118 Michael Pucci       M  39/71   230/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   29:07.76   29:17.02  9:26 
  367    330 Rita Cassidy        F  31/90   137/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   28:33.16   29:19.50  9:27 
  368    333 Michael Cassidy     M  40/71   231/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   28:33.04   29:19.41  9:27 
  369    350 Bryan Poinatale     M  39/54   232/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   29:08.23   29:21.72  9:28 
  370    428 Alex Macomber       M  16/44   233/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   28:38.57   29:23.86  9:28 
  371    235 Melissa Miller      F  37/61   138/344  F1929 W. Htfd            CT   29:13.21   29:27.93  9:30 
  372    270 Patrice Currier     M  17/44   234/373  M-13  Canton             CT   29:12.25   29:30.47  9:30 
  373    555 Peter Canning       M  41/71   235/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   28:57.30   29:31.19  9:31 
  374    503 Jack Foley          M  18/44   236/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   29:16.05   29:32.31  9:31 
  375    772 Jenna Grodzicki     F  25/66   139/344  F3039 *no Town Given*    XX   29:11.13   29:32.36  9:31 
  376    347 Karen Cyr           F  32/90   140/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:27.63   29:32.99  9:31 
  377    438 Carol Troiani       F   8/39   141/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   29:27.19   29:33.55  9:31 
  378    768 Dylan Hallet        M  19/44   237/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   29:17.88   29:34.80  9:32 
  379    505 Diane Foley         F  33/90   142/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:13.84   29:34.78  9:32 
  380    623 John Robbins        M  42/71   238/373  M5059 Longmeadow         MA   28:46.02   29:35.33  9:32 
  381    738 Jonathan Schrumm    M  43/71   239/373  M5059 Cheshire           CT   29:29.27   29:35.09  9:32 
  382    692 Ted Wu              M  28/43   240/373  M3039 Avon               CT   29:35.71   29:35.71  9:32 
  383    538 Cristy Rewenko      F  26/66   143/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   29:15.54   29:36.25  9:32 
  384    628 Kirsten Berostrom   F  34/90   144/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:15.60   29:36.76  9:32 
  385     63 Brian Reilly        M  44/71   241/373  M5059 Kensington         CT   29:23.68   29:38.49  9:33 
  386    611 Nancy Queirolo      F  35/90   145/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:11.61   29:39.01  9:33 
  387    182 John Dallaire       M  45/71   242/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   29:40.75   29:40.75  9:34 
  388    184 Vicky Tompkins      F  27/66   146/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   29:17.09   29:41.13  9:34 
  389    459 Emma Bourque        F  28/66   147/344  F3039 Brookline          MA   29:30.59   29:46.27  9:35 
  390    763 Lee Ferguson        F   9/39   148/344  F5059 Boca Raton         FL   29:13.15   29:49.77  9:37 
  391    400 Edie Doemland       F  13/41   149/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   29:03.54   29:50.47  9:37 
  392    231 Arlene Ledoux       F  36/90   150/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:37.75   29:53.44  9:38 
  393    387 Joe Willametz       M  61/95   243/373  M4049 Kensington         CT   29:15.22   29:53.79  9:38 
  394    271 Paul Zagorsky       M  46/71   244/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   29:17.29   29:54.75  9:38 
  395    287 Scott Ratchford     M  29/43   245/373  M3039 West Hartford      CT   29:35.06   29:54.50  9:38 
  396    288 Ben Ratchford       M  20/44   246/373  M-13  West Hartford      CT   29:35.62   29:54.91  9:38 
  397    286 Mary Gina Ratchford F  29/66   151/344  F3039 West Hartford      CT   29:35.47   29:55.15  9:38 
  398    160 Amanda Remillard    F  27/40   152/344  F1418 Cheshire           CT   29:25.94   29:57.69  9:39 
  399     19 Sarah Tomolonius    F  30/66   153/344  F3039 Brooklyn           NY   29:41.19   29:57.87  9:39 
  400     17 Mary Tomolonius     F  10/39   154/344  F5059 Canton             CT   29:41.44   29:58.38  9:39 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  401    418 Donald Forrest      M  62/95   247/373  M4049 Newington          CT   29:04.10   30:00.29  9:40 
  402    691 Ryan Donovan        M  40/54   248/373  M1929 E. Hampton         CT   29:42.46   30:01.28  9:40 
  403    765 Glenn Forsland      M  63/95   249/373  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   29:13.86   30:01.82  9:40 
  404    431 Holly Maier         F  31/66   155/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   29:04.02   30:02.84  9:41 
  405    402 Kate Doemland       F  11/39   156/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   29:16.98   30:03.92  9:41 
  406    759 Jody Miceli         F  37/90   157/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:37.21   30:04.61  9:41 
  407    708 Robin Englow        F  38/90   158/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   29:26.22   30:05.18  9:42 
  408    589 Molly Stepka        F  39/90   159/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   29:39.65   30:06.94  9:42 
  409    384 Stephen Hogan       M  64/95   250/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:39.61   30:07.56  9:42 
  410    588 Paul Stepka         M  65/95   251/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:38.04   30:07.40  9:42 
  411    146 Brenda Stiegman     F  40/90   160/344  F4049 Canton             CT   29:54.59   30:09.14  9:43 
  412    494 Arianna Sapp        F  28/40   161/344  F1418 Avon               CT   29:53.88   30:09.22  9:43 
  413    389 Maggie Rose         F  12/39   162/344  F5059 Hartford           CT   29:39.81   30:10.66  9:43 
  414    122 Jenn Forman         F  32/66   163/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   29:27.90   30:12.06  9:44 
  415    454 Steven Girelli      M  47/71   252/373  M5059 Glastonbury        CT   30:01.73   30:14.51  9:45 
  416    151 Deborah Thurston    F  41/90   164/344  F4049 Avon               CT   30:00.94   30:17.97  9:46 
  417    578 Greg Mangini        M  48/71   253/373  M5059 Rocky Hill         CT   29:47.59   30:19.78  9:46 
  418    581 Adam Quellette      M  41/54   254/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   30:14.63   30:20.51  9:46 
  419    474 Phil Ferrari        M  66/95   255/373  M4049 Unionville         CT   29:58.79   30:20.80  9:47 
  420    613 Wendy Wilson        F  42/90   165/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:53.80   30:20.59  9:46 
  421    475 Alex Ferrari        M  21/44   256/373  M-13  Unionville         CT   29:58.77   30:21.08  9:47 
  422    476 Ava Ferrari         F  14/41   166/344  F-13  Unionville         CT   29:58.91   30:21.09  9:47 
  423    199 Ted Hornik          M  67/95   257/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:10.63   30:22.58  9:47 
  424    293 Isai Toledano       M  42/54   258/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   29:21.91   30:24.77  9:48 
  425    455 Kristen Bourque     F  38/61   167/344  F1929 Brookline          MA   30:09.73   30:25.90  9:48 
  426    319 Jaela Davidson      F  15/41   168/344  F-13  Collinsville       CT   30:18.05   30:25.95  9:48 
  427    228 David Paul          M  68/95   259/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:15.30   30:27.44  9:49 
  428    456 Lauren Bourque      F  39/61   169/344  F1929 Brookline          MA   30:11.17   30:27.86  9:49 
  429    515 Danielle Betti      F  40/61   170/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   30:23.39   30:29.26  9:49 
  430     20 Richard Subrizlo    M  30/43   260/373  M3039 Meriden            CT   30:16.63   30:29.50  9:49 
  431    696 Almer Roberts       F  33/66   171/344  F3039 Waterbury          CT   30:00.48   30:29.69  9:49 
  432     91 Laura Leary         F  43/90   172/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   29:59.62   30:32.93  9:50 
  433     72 Lori Biello         F  34/66   173/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   30:00.65   30:32.75  9:50 
  434    747 Guillermo Ortiz     M  31/43   261/373  M3039 Avon               CT   29:53.36   30:33.68  9:51 
  435    746 Alaina Ortiz        F  35/66   174/344  F3039 Avon               CT   29:53.16   30:33.08  9:51 
  436    599 Haley Hart          F  41/61   175/344  F1929 Southington        CT   29:50.53   30:34.01  9:51 
  437    495 Rosa Lee Klanesul   F  36/66   176/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   30:01.22   30:35.38  9:51 
  438    668 John Kiszka         M  49/71   262/373  M5059 Bristol            CT   29:57.39   30:36.38  9:52 
  439    669 Christine Pellett   F  42/61   177/344  F1929 Harwington         CT   29:57.47   30:36.21  9:52 
  440    224 Ericsson Bissell    M  41/47   263/373  M1418 W. Htfd            CT   29:52.52   30:37.21  9:52 
  441    326 Spencer Pelham      M  42/47   264/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   29:52.15   30:36.98  9:52 
  442    314 Meg Chaplin         F  44/90   178/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   29:54.35   30:40.14  9:53 
  443    743 Dayna Deakin        F  16/41   179/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:12.44   30:41.13  9:53 
  444     24 Natasha Khamtsova   F  37/66   180/344  F3039 Southington        CT   29:50.06   30:40.84  9:53 
  445    734 Robert Zygmunt      M  32/43   265/373  M3039 Colchester         CT   29:49.51   30:41.05  9:53 
  446    409 Michele Murtari     F  38/66   181/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   30:34.25   30:41.74  9:53 
  447    740 Scott Deakin        M  69/95   266/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   30:11.04   30:41.80  9:53 
  448     45 Tim Thompson        M  11/15   267/373  M6069 Bristol            CT   30:43.46   30:46.21  9:55 
  449    334 Lisa Moulton        F  39/66   182/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   30:27.48   30:48.00  9:55 
  450    554 Eva Schrumm         F  45/90   183/344  F4049 Cheshire           CT   30:30.78   30:47.63  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  451     42 Daniel Lester       M  22/44   268/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   30:39.87   30:48.97  9:56 
  452     33 Christie Hausman    F  13/39   184/344  F5059 Avon               CT   30:31.82   30:49.08  9:56 
  453    472 Janet McLaughlin    F  46/90   185/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:14.42   30:52.21  9:57 
  454    559 Janet Sherwill      F  43/61   186/344  F1929 Southington        CT   30:31.26   30:53.71  9:57 
  455    592 Colin Blaszko       M  23/44   269/373  M-13  Glastonbury        CT   29:59.72   30:53.58  9:57 
  456    560 Stephanie Miceli    F  17/41   187/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:31.87   30:54.39  9:57 
  457    760 Need Data           O   1/1      1/1    O0000 **data Needed**    XX   30:26.11   30:54.48  9:57 
  458    437 Alex Thibault       M  33/43   270/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   30:07.43   30:55.46  9:58 
  459    393 Robert Marino       M  50/71   271/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   30:29.96   30:57.09  9:58 
  460    247 Michaela Tripputi   F  18/41   188/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:11.63   30:57.92  9:59 
  461    217 Erin Fulton         F  29/40   189/344  F1418 Unionville         CT   30:30.49   30:57.84  9:58 
  462    496 Mia Catillo         F  19/41   190/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   30:30.47   30:59.04  9:59 
  463    102 Brian Driscoll      M  70/95   272/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   30:32.21   30:59.75  9:59 
  464    212 Nedzad Selimovic    M  71/95   273/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   31:00.53   31:00.53  9:59 
  465    736 Erin Bennett        F  47/90   191/344  F4049 Cheshire           CT   30:10.52   30:59.81  9:59 
  466    678 Steven Robin        M  12/15   274/373  M6069 Newington          CT   30:22.70   31:06.61 10:01 
  467    220 Ann Flower          F  48/90   192/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   30:52.06   31:07.41 10:02 
  468    711 Chris Hayes         M  72/95   275/373  M4049 Canton             CT   25:12.33   31:08.74 10:02 
  469    299 Eric Satherlie      M  43/54   276/373  M1929 Burlington         CT   30:11.43   31:09.68 10:02 
  470    658 Jeffrey Reopelle    M  44/54   277/373  M1929 Wolcott            CT   30:05.65   31:10.47 10:03 
  471    441 Debra Carson        F  49/90   193/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   30:42.34   31:12.11 10:03 
  472    105 Betsy Walsh         F  50/90   194/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:51.70   31:12.79 10:03 
  473    574 Kim Scott           F  51/90   195/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:18.62   31:15.59 10:04 
  474    174 Deanna Della Rose   F  44/61   196/344  F1929 Prospect           CT   31:08.95   31:17.00 10:05 
  475    130 Barbara Divalentino F  52/90   197/344  F4049 New Britain        CT   31:06.66   31:19.42 10:05 
  476    570 Lawrence Baril      M  51/71   278/373  M5059 Granby             CT   30:56.49   31:21.57 10:06 
  477    695 Lucas Mogensen      M  45/54   279/373  M1929 Unionville         CT   29:06.19   31:21.28 10:06 
  478    252 Robert Karn         M  52/71   280/373  M5059 Avon               CT   31:04.88   31:23.37 10:07 
  479    372 Lauren Haase        F  53/90   198/344  F4049 Thomaston          CT   30:43.09   31:26.11 10:08 
  480    391 Tommy Rossi         M  46/54   281/373  M1929 Harwington         CT   31:14.78   31:27.28 10:08 
  481     55 Stephanie Konopaske F  45/61   199/344  F1929 Terryville         CT   30:45.75   31:32.89 10:10 
  482    714 Daren Casey         M  73/95   282/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   31:12.05   31:35.07 10:10 
  483    394 Patricia Agnew      F   2/5    200/344  F6069 Farmington         CT   31:24.53   31:37.02 10:11 
  484    399 Caroline Parker     F  14/39   201/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   31:25.29   31:37.75 10:11 
  485    329 Aimee McBride       F  40/66   202/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   31:04.91   31:38.39 10:12 
  486    721 Dominic Vance       M  24/44   283/373  M-13  Simsbury           CT   31:07.96   31:39.57 10:12 
  487    722 Ron Vance           M  34/43   284/373  M3039 Simsbury           CT   31:08.36   31:39.71 10:12 
  488    572 Johanna Baril       F  15/39   203/344  F5059 Granby             CT   31:17.68   31:43.64 10:13 
  489    597 Valerie Hyde        F  54/90   204/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   31:27.12   31:45.97 10:14 
  490    675 Christiana Lang     F  46/61   205/344  F1929 Huntington Beach   CA   31:12.77   31:47.73 10:15 
  491    404 Amy Toten           F  55/90   206/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   31:11.44   31:47.54 10:14 
  492    541 Heather McGuire     F  20/41   207/344  F-13  Avon               CT   31:22.94   31:47.44 10:14 
  493    263 Brandon Jackson     M  74/95   285/373  M4049 Milford            NH   31:00.45   31:49.65 10:15 
  494    485 Lindsay Fanelli     F  41/66   208/344  F3039 Berlin             CT   31:29.39   31:49.41 10:15 
  495    101 Christina Welch     F  30/40   209/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   31:27.34   31:50.35 10:15 
  496    498 Patrick Catillo     M  25/44   286/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   31:08.27   31:52.16 10:16 
  497     86 Breia Pinette       F  42/66   210/344  F3039 Harwington         CT   31:19.51   31:52.66 10:16 
  498    193 Carmela Galati      F  56/90   211/344  F4049 Berlin             CT   31:36.59   31:55.92 10:17 
  499     36 Joanne Le           F  21/41   212/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   31:29.60   31:58.79 10:18 
  500    442 Michael Feldman     M  53/71   287/373  M5059 Avon               CT   31:42.69   32:00.72 10:19 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  501    607 Brooke Fisher       F  22/41   213/344  F-13  Avon               CT   31:21.42   32:02.08 10:19 
  502    107 Lisa Steele         F  57/90   214/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   31:37.38   32:02.34 10:19 
  503    605 Ross Fisher         M  75/95   288/373  M4049 Avon               CT   31:22.70   32:02.62 10:19 
  504    371 Matt Hadfield       M  47/54   289/373  M1929 Bristol            CT   31:50.63   32:08.47 10:21 
  505    469 Krista Lacapra      F  58/90   215/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   31:26.20   32:09.93 10:22 
  506    603 William Clark       M  76/95   290/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   31:25.25   32:09.85 10:22 
  507    713 Megan Clerkin       F  47/61   216/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   31:46.86   32:19.22 10:25 
  508    373 Tracy Kuziak        F  48/61   217/344  F1929 Marion             CT   31:46.91   32:19.21 10:25 
  509    192 Robert Bostrom      M   1/3    291/373  M70+  Plainville         CT   32:04.41   32:21.56 10:25 
  510    701 Blythe Roberson     F  49/61   218/344  F1929 Cambridge          MA   32:25.35   32:25.35 10:27 
  511    647 Daniel Weiss        M  35/43   292/373  M3039 W. Htfd            CT   32:15.40   32:26.60 10:27 
  512    648 Michael Weiss       M  26/44   293/373  M-13  W. Htfd            CT   32:15.21   32:26.41 10:27 
  513    688 Heather Wargo       F  50/61   219/344  F1929 Avon               CT   32:11.17   32:29.85 10:28 
  514    210 Ethan Sanzone       M  27/44   294/373  M-13  Bristol            CT   32:26.16   32:31.60 10:29 
  515    416 Edie Culbert        M  54/71   295/373  M5059 Southington        CT   32:10.16   32:33.28 10:29 
  516    368 Jennifer Hinrichs   F  51/61   220/344  F1929 Bristol            CT   32:17.06   32:34.70 10:30 
  517    208 Erin Sanzone        F  59/90   221/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   32:30.15   32:35.26 10:30 
  518    650 Renee Fredette      F  31/40   222/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   32:24.39   32:35.17 10:30 
  519     22 Marcia Dziedzic     M  55/71   296/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   32:03.00   32:39.32 10:31 
  520    256 Kathleen Woolley    F  43/66   223/344  F3039 W. Htfd            CT   32:08.68   32:40.81 10:32 
  521    699 Sarah Roberson      F  60/90   224/344  F4049 Avon               CT   32:09.49   32:40.38 10:31 
  522    667 Elizabeth Stefanow  F  44/66   225/344  F3039 East Granby        CT   32:07.23   32:44.69 10:33 
  523     64 Geri-Ann Ristow     F  45/66   226/344  F3039 Middletown         CT   31:58.84   32:48.92 10:34 
  524    430 Audreas Maier       M  77/95   297/373  M4049 Burlington         CT   31:55.96   32:53.26 10:36 
  525    687 Paul Pantano        M  78/95   298/373  M4049 Avon               CT   32:34.42   32:53.90 10:36 
  526    136 Marc Gordnier       M  79/95   299/373  M4049 Chesapeake         VA   32:24.42   32:58.69 10:37 
  527     31 Kathy Giuliani      F  61/90   227/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   32:32.46   33:03.39 10:39 
  528    179 Ashley Boutin       F  52/61   228/344  F1929 Newington          CT   32:43.81   33:04.92 10:39 
  529    388 Carolyn Bittner     F  32/40   229/344  F1418 Unionville         CT   32:30.16   33:07.75 10:40 
  530     78 Barrett True        M   2/3    300/373  M70+  Windsor            CT   32:47.39   33:07.63 10:40 
  531    444 Sue Galliher        F  62/90   230/344  F4049 Avon               CT   32:11.90   33:08.01 10:40 
  532    139 Valerie Dziados     F  46/66   231/344  F3039 Newtown Square     PA   32:24.03   33:10.13 10:41 
  533    445 Connor Galliher     M  28/44   301/373  M-13  Avon               CT   32:13.29   33:09.72 10:41 
  534    133 Monica McDermott    F  47/66   232/344  F3039 Middletown         CT   32:24.31   33:10.26 10:41 
  535    523 James Blaschke      M  80/95   302/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   32:57.73   33:14.04 10:42 
  536    664 Lance Wilkes        M  81/95   303/373  M4049 Avon               CT   33:17.97   33:17.97 10:44 
  537    135 Beau Gordnier       M  43/47   304/373  M1418 Chesapeake         VA   32:45.47   33:19.49 10:44 
  538    514 Stacey Cox          F  48/66   233/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   32:44.06   33:21.90 10:45 
  539    573 Joseph Giattino     M  36/43   305/373  M3039 Bristol            CT   32:32.68   33:29.59 10:47 
  540    380 Carolyn Ives        F  23/41   234/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   33:02.60   33:30.77 10:48 
  541    216 Gillian Fulton      F  24/41   235/344  F-13  Unionville         CT   33:02.62   33:30.76 10:48 
  542    679 Tim Steele          M  82/95   306/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   33:14.91   33:35.65 10:49 
  543    542 Erin McGuire        F  33/40   236/344  F1418 Avon               CT   33:21.68   33:46.21 10:53 
  544    419 Dannielle Forrest   F  34/40   237/344  F1418 Newington          CT   33:01.41   33:57.65 10:56 
  545    761 Mary Almy           F  63/90   238/344  F4049 Rocky Hill         CT   33:29.50   33:59.17 10:57 
  546    378 Larry Wilson        M  83/95   307/373  M4049 Avon               CT   33:27.82   34:02.60 10:58 
  547    379 Andrew Wilson       M  29/44   308/373  M-13  Avon               CT   33:27.81   34:02.89 10:58 
  548    525 Joy Malick          F  16/39   239/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   33:44.66   34:09.36 11:00 
  549     12 Cooper Cecil        M  44/47   309/373  M1418 Unionville         CT   33:21.92   34:09.62 11:00 
  550    488 Catherine Ribeiro   F  49/66   240/344  F3039 Farmington         CT   33:33.54   34:11.16 11:01 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  551    323 Bob Davidson        M   3/3    310/373  M70+  Collinsville       CT   34:03.13   34:11.02 11:01 
  552    233 Katharine Shashus   F  17/39   241/344  F5059 Kensington         CT   33:42.61   34:12.34 11:01 
  553    234 Shelly Peterson     F  50/66   242/344  F3039 Kensington         CT   33:42.40   34:12.57 11:01 
  554    411 Geraldine Asres     F  64/90   243/344  F4049 E. Granby          CT   34:03.12   34:12.91 11:01 
  555      2 Raymond Giolitto    M  56/71   311/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   33:51.23   34:21.17 11:04 
  556      3 Julia Giolitto      F  18/39   244/344  F5059 W. Htfd            CT   33:51.15   34:21.01 11:04 
  557    497 Vito Catillo        M  84/95   312/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   33:41.64   34:26.42 11:06 
  558    499 Sarah Catillo       F  25/41   245/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   33:41.82   34:26.38 11:06 
  559    653 Susan Harton        F  65/90   246/344  F4049 Plantsville        CT   34:18.76   34:40.62 11:10 
  560    484 Sarah Interlande    F  51/66   247/344  F3039 Southington        CT   34:23.72   34:43.75 11:11 
  561    361 Arlo Whitaker       M  48/54   313/373  M1929 Farmington         CT   34:03.79   34:49.30 11:13 
  562    356 Lain Todd           M  30/44   314/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   34:33.43   34:49.37 11:13 
  563     89 Jane Loftus         F  19/39   248/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   34:23.29   34:49.46 11:13 
  564    749 Carol Russomanno    F  53/61   249/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   34:14.55   34:50.58 11:13 
  565     51 Kyle Fuller         M  85/95   315/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   34:06.63   34:54.05 11:15 
  566    710 Colby Brunt         M  37/43   316/373  M3039 Boston             MA   34:35.64   34:57.66 11:16 
  567    551 Chevaugh Shaw       F  66/90   250/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   34:36.33   35:12.09 11:20 
  568     84 Stacy Sullivan      F  54/61   251/344  F1929 Berlin             CT   34:37.07   35:20.25 11:23 
  569    478 Kamsiah Zemlok      F  20/39   252/344  F5059 W. Htfd            CT   35:08.42   35:21.51 11:23 
  570    405 Liz Sanford         F  67/90   253/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   34:32.08   35:23.42 11:24 
  571    408 Libby Sanford       F  26/41   254/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   34:30.68   35:23.07 11:24 
  572      6 Haley Jurgen        F  55/61   255/344  F1929 Avon               CT   35:09.09   35:34.02 11:27 
  573      7 Ryan McGrath        M  38/43   317/373  M3039 Avon               CT   35:10.31   35:34.71 11:28 
  574    396 Jana McGrath        F   3/5    256/344  F6069 St. Albans         VT   35:08.90   35:34.28 11:27 
  575    355 Jennifer Crowley    F  68/90   257/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   35:01.59   35:36.14 11:28 
  576    531 Laura French        F  69/90   258/344  F4049 Burlington         CT   34:54.11   35:35.53 11:28 
  577    532 Mastro Battisto     F  70/90   259/344  F4049 Harwington         CT   34:54.11   35:35.92 11:28 
  578     21 Roger Dimeo         M  13/15   318/373  M6069 Meriden            CT   35:23.66   35:38.92 11:29 
  579    593 Rosemary Neamtz     F  71/90   260/344  F4049 Avon               CT   35:19.23   35:39.95 11:29 
  580     14 Cathleen Halasinski F  27/41   261/344  F-13  Plantsville        CT   34:55.74   35:41.27 11:30 
  581    100 Laure Welch         F  21/39   262/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   35:30.62   35:53.93 11:34 
  582    480 Rich Sickinger      M  86/95   319/373  M4049 Weatogue           CT   35:11.98   35:56.88 11:35 
  583    211 Theresa Valentine   F  72/90   263/344  F4049 New Hartford       CT   35:26.80   35:57.88 11:35 
  584     43 Gabriella Lester    F  35/40   264/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   35:47.68   35:58.78 11:35 
  585    651 Palia Fredette      F  36/40   265/344  F1418 Farmington         CT   35:47.63   35:58.77 11:35 
  586    426 Michael Levandowski M  49/54   320/373  M1929 Plainville         CT   35:11.90   35:59.33 11:36 
  587    435 Carlos Ruiz         M  87/95   321/373  M4049 Bristol            CT   35:10.02   35:59.06 11:35 
  588    274 Samantha Zaza       F  37/40   266/344  F1418 Plainville         CT   35:29.28   36:03.64 11:37 
  589     67 Donald Silberstein  M  57/71   322/373  M5059 Unionville         CT   35:35.12   36:08.60 11:38 
  590     94 Katie O'Brien       F  28/41   267/344  F-13  Avon               CT   35:26.54   36:10.26 11:39 
  591     96 Robert O'Brien      M  58/71   323/373  M5059 Avon               CT   36:10.91   36:10.91 11:39 
  592    321 Deborah Barnhart    F  22/39   268/344  F5059 Newtown            PA   36:04.36   36:12.72 11:40 
  593    108 Alyssa Colasanto    F  52/66   269/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:37.08   36:13.58 11:40 
  594    300 Kim Sabotke         F  53/66   270/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   35:20.67   36:18.37 11:42 
  595     38 Ham Le              M  59/71   324/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   36:08.95   36:24.79 11:44 
  596    308 Paul Bahlman        M  60/71   325/373  M5059 Burlington         CT   35:20.76   36:29.48 11:45 
  597    338 Laura Gillam        F  73/90   271/344  F4049 Bristol            CT   35:56.72   36:37.72 11:48 
  598    595 Erin Komidar        F  56/61   272/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   35:58.02   36:39.28 11:48 
  599    242 Jonathan Johnson    M  61/71   326/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   36:21.23   36:42.36 11:49 
  600    540 Ryan McGuire        M  31/44   327/373  M-13  Avon               CT   36:17.72   36:43.67 11:50 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  601    543 Robin Kearns        F  74/90   273/344  F4049 Avon               CT   36:17.86   36:43.99 11:50 
  602    273 Cathy Cassineri     F  54/66   274/344  F3039 Plainville         CT   36:09.48   36:44.39 11:50 
  603    137 Carol Gordnier      F  75/90   275/344  F4049 Chesapeake         VA   36:09.67   36:44.44 11:50 
  604    632 Philie Brandt       M  32/44   328/373  M-13  Avon               CT   36:03.43   36:49.93 11:52 
  605    630 Eric Brandt         M  88/95   329/373  M4049 Avon               CT   36:03.95   36:50.18 11:52 
  606    357 Alex Todd           M  33/44   330/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   36:18.74   36:53.53 11:53 
  607    245 Susan Johnson       F  76/90   276/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   36:06.67   37:08.40 11:58 
  608    246 Kimberly Tripputi   F  77/90   277/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   36:07.14   37:08.37 11:58 
  609    248 Michael Tripputi    M  89/95   331/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   36:06.90   37:08.55 11:58 
  610    282 Douglas Bond        M  39/43   332/373  M3039 Thomaston          CT   36:55.44   37:17.09 12:01 
  611    284 Tyler Bond          M  34/44   333/373  M-13  Thomaston          CT   36:54.21   37:16.83 12:00 
  612    171 Nathan Dichiara     M  35/44   334/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   36:55.32   37:16.56 12:00 
  613     93 Kathleen O'Brien    F  78/90   278/344  F4049 Avon               CT   36:51.29   37:23.91 12:03 
  614    501 Elizabeth Kavanah   F  23/39   279/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   35:01.52   37:29.61 12:05 
  615    297 Abby Visintainer    F  38/40   280/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   37:02.42   37:37.86 12:07 
  616     99 Conor Caneday       M  36/44   335/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   37:09.77   37:40.44 12:08 
  617     98 Doug Caneday        M  90/95   336/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   37:12.22   37:42.95 12:09 
  618    663 Everett Pelletier   M  37/44   337/373  M-13  Burlington         CT   37:32.09   37:43.90 12:09 
  619    662 Marie Pelletier     F  55/66   281/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   37:35.59   37:48.15 12:11 
  620    307 Barbara Bahlman     F  24/39   282/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   36:52.24   37:50.95 12:11 
  621    298 Luann Satherlie     F  25/39   283/344  F5059 Burlington         CT   36:55.62   37:53.59 12:12 
  622    642 John Halverson      M  14/15   338/373  M6069 New Britain        CT   37:36.50   38:15.01 12:19 
  623     35 Judith Lackey       F  26/39   284/344  F5059 Avon               CT   38:13.59   38:31.56 12:25 
  624    576 Johathan Davis      M  40/43   339/373  M3039 Plainville         CT   38:14.47   38:32.20 12:25 
  625    427 Charley Macomber    M  91/95   340/373  M4049 Plainville         CT   37:52.89   38:40.00 12:27 
  626    429 Alyssa Macomber     F  29/41   285/344  F-13  Plainville         CT   37:54.11   38:39.89 12:27 
  627    550 Carter Pelham       M  38/44   341/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   38:32.93   38:52.08 12:31 
  628    262 Monique Palardy     F  79/90   286/344  F4049 Wolcott            CT   38:43.24   39:13.26 12:38 
  629    507 Amy Dunnavant       F  56/66   287/344  F3039 Enosburgs Falls    VT   38:47.14   39:15.64 12:39 
  630    508 Macy Dunnavant      F  30/41   288/344  F-13  Enosburgs Falls    VT   38:46.96   39:15.72 12:39 
  631    536 Stephen Krause      M  41/43   342/373  M3039 Farmington         CT   38:40.58   39:29.13 12:43 
  632    638 Kristen Capozzi     F  80/90   289/344  F4049 Plainville         CT   39:23.05   39:41.02 12:47 
  633    637 Joseph Capozzi      M  39/44   343/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   39:22.26   39:41.08 12:47 
  634    240 Rita Johnson        F  27/39   290/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   39:20.20   39:43.98 12:48 
  635    279 Kate Balinskas      F  57/61   291/344  F1929 East Berlin        CT   39:02.87   39:45.76 12:48 
  636    280 Greg Balinskas      M  50/54   344/373  M1929 East Berlin        CT   39:03.36   39:47.38 12:49 
  637    434 Courtney Peace      F  57/66   292/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   38:58.68   39:47.72 12:49 
  638    446 Danny Galliher      M  40/44   345/373  M-13  Avon               CT   38:58.87   39:49.50 12:50 
  639    452 Jerry Ballard       M  45/47   346/373  M1418 Suffield           CT   38:57.62   39:50.07 12:50 
  640    447 Emma Jepsen         F  31/41   293/344  F-13  Avon               CT   38:59.53   39:50.28 12:50 
  641    453 Trish Amoroso       F  81/90   294/344  F4049 Suffield           CT   38:58.72   39:51.10 12:50 
  642    552 Erin Loveland       F  28/39   295/344  F5059 Bristol            CT   39:30.56   39:52.02 12:50 
  643    516 Susan Hilerio       F  58/66   296/344  F3039 Bristol            CT   39:33.69   39:54.86 12:51 
  644    278 Michael Balinskas   M  62/71   347/373  M5059 East Berlin        CT   39:16.55   39:58.38 12:52 
  645    147 Joan Long           F  59/66   297/344  F3039 Agawam             MA   39:18.57   40:05.33 12:55 
  646    694 Jd Noll             M  92/95   348/373  M4049 W. Htfd            CT   39:32.19   40:11.80 12:57 
  647    730 Marley Noll         F  32/41   298/344  F-13  W. Htfd            CT   39:32.25   40:12.28 12:57 
  648     95 Moira O'Brien       F  33/41   299/344  F-13  Avon               CT   39:45.15   40:17.79 12:59 
  649    751 Maggie Hoffman      F  34/41   300/344  F-13  Avon               CT   39:45.17   40:17.86 12:59 
  650    261 Sarah Jackson       F  60/66   301/344  F3039 Milford            NH   39:39.90   40:33.52 13:04 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  651    138 Nicholas Jr Cozzolo M  63/71   349/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   40:13.49   40:37.06 13:05 
  652    424 Bob Leahy           M  51/54   350/373  M1929 New Hartford       CT   39:53.24   40:43.01 13:07 
  653    425 Kevin Leahy         M  42/43   351/373  M3039 New Hartford       CT   39:52.75   40:42.85 13:07 
  654    727 Karen Pasquale      F  82/90   302/344  F4049 New Britain        CT   40:01.91   40:47.36 13:08 
  655    567 Shannon Kelmelis    F  61/66   303/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   40:02.68   40:47.45 13:08 
  656    358 Liam Crowley        M  41/44   352/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   40:45.36   41:01.29 13:13 
  657     40 Dianne Lester       F  83/90   304/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   40:52.29   41:02.70 13:13 
  658    656 Jon Demko           M  64/71   353/373  M5059 Berlin             CT   40:07.72   41:10.97 13:16 
  659    451 Deb Jackson         F  29/39   305/344  F5059 Georgetown         MA   40:20.95   41:14.63 13:17 
  660     25 Caroline Lloyd      F   1/2    306/344  F70+  Farmington         CT   40:51.87   41:27.60 13:21 
  661    758 Jayne Cluett        F  30/39   307/344  F5059 Southington        CT   41:12.55   41:48.82 13:28 
  662    757 Marc Leuenberger    M  65/71   354/373  M5059 Plainville         CT   41:14.62   41:53.71 13:30 
  663    756 Mary Leuenberger    F  31/39   308/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   41:16.86   41:54.68 13:30 
  664    177 Laura Rich          F  84/90   309/344  F4049 Canton             CT   41:57.12   42:07.86 13:34 
  665    407 Will Sanford        M  46/47   355/373  M1418 Farmington         CT   41:25.44   42:17.62 13:37 
  666    309 Brielle Bahlman     F  39/40   310/344  F1418 Burlington         CT   41:07.22   42:15.92 13:37 
  667    327 Jack Pelham         M  42/44   356/373  M-13  Farmington         CT   41:28.37   42:22.54 13:39 
  668     23 David Dziedzic      M  66/71   357/373  M5059 Terryville         CT   41:33.97   42:29.76 13:41 
  669    390 Amy Dziedzic        F  62/66   311/344  F3039 Waterford          NY   41:34.56   42:29.54 13:41 
  670    281 Jeff Balinskas      M  52/54   358/373  M1929 East Berlin        CT   42:21.88   43:05.63 13:53 
  671     75 Diane Rottier       F  32/39   312/344  F5059 Plainville         CT   43:14.08   43:44.61 14:05 
  672    548 Karen Drezek        F   4/5    313/344  F6069 Plainville         CT   43:32.51   43:45.48 14:06 
  673    535 Pamela Heeps        F  85/90   314/344  F4049 Kensington         CT   43:23.01   43:47.29 14:06 
  674     27 Van Bang            F  86/90   315/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   43:03.62   44:00.09 14:10 
  675    359 Bridget Crowley     F  35/41   316/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   43:26.94   44:11.18 14:14 
  676    277 Joseph Cassineri    M  43/44   359/373  M-13  Plainville         CT   43:50.84   44:23.85 14:18 
  677    272 Jay Cassineri       M  43/43   360/373  M3039 Plainville         CT   43:50.96   44:24.37 14:18 
  678    352 Lauren Joseph       F  58/61   317/344  F1929 Farmington         CT   43:48.80   44:33.36 14:21 
  679     74 Tom Halasinski      M  93/95   361/373  M4049 Perth Ambly        NJ   44:00.07   44:45.21 14:25 
  680     16 Erinn Halasinski    F  40/40   318/344  F1418 Plantsville        CT   43:57.91   44:45.03 14:25 
  681    360 Kimberly Crowley    F  36/41   319/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   44:15.07   45:00.30 14:30 
  682    362 Mark Crowley        M  94/95   362/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   44:15.27   45:00.36 14:30 
  683    649 Dawn Leblanc        F  87/90   320/344  F4049 Farmington         CT   44:52.83   45:03.64 14:31 
  684    412 Bridget Bloom       F  63/66   321/344  F3039 Plainville         CT   44:47.98   45:13.51 14:34 
  685    406 Ted Sanford         M  67/71   363/373  M5059 Farmington         CT   47:00.67   47:54.16 15:26 
  686    222 Tom Bissell         M  68/71   364/373  M5059 W. Htfd            CT   47:02.55   47:54.34 15:26 
  687    729 Coby Noll           F  37/41   322/344  F-13  W. Htfd            CT   48:01.83   48:41.82 15:41 
  688    728 Julie Noll          F  88/90   323/344  F4049 W. Htfd            CT   48:16.86   48:58.32 15:46 
  689     66 Monica Spychala     F  59/61   324/344  F1929 Unionville         CT   48:00.74   50:12.96 16:10 
  690    635 Jaimee Johnson      F  33/39   325/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   49:14.33   50:14.62 16:11 
  691    634 Lisa McKinnon       F  34/39   326/344  F5059 Unionville         CT   49:14.19   50:14.55 16:11 
  692    519 Radames Rodriquez   M  47/47   365/373  M1418 New Britain        CT   49:43.90   50:15.46 16:11 
  693    169 Elizabeth Dichiara  F  64/66   327/344  F3039 Burlington         CT   50:04.66   50:46.91 16:21 
  694    170 Jennifer Dichiara   F  38/41   328/344  F-13  Burlington         CT   50:05.20   50:46.83 16:21 
  695    285 Julia Bond          F  39/41   329/344  F-13  Thomaston          CT   50:10.18   50:52.67 16:23 
  696    283 Amy Bond            F  65/66   330/344  F3039 Thomaston          CT   50:09.44   50:52.64 16:23 
  697    661 Jim Reopelle        M  53/54   366/373  M1929 Wolcott            CT   50:22.71   51:21.76 16:32 
  698    657 Jeannette Demko     F  35/39   331/344  F5059 Berlin             CT   50:18.37   51:22.88 16:33 
  699    659 Joseph Reopelle     M  69/71   367/373  M5059 Wolcott            CT   50:19.86   51:23.39 16:33 
  700    660 Andrienna Lydem     F  60/61   332/344  F1929 Wolcott            CT   50:17.72   51:22.79 16:33 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ========== ===== 
  701    201 Ken Murray          M  15/15   368/373  M6069 Farmington         CT   50:31.70   51:26.71 16:34 
  702    202 Nancy Murray        F  36/39   333/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   50:34.65   51:28.04 16:34 
  703    520 Kevin Paquette      M  70/71   369/373  M5059 New Britain        CT   51:02.29   51:33.36 16:36 
  704    633 Joy Brandt          F  40/41   334/344  F-13  Avon               CT   51:04.34   51:50.57 16:42 
  705    631 Cheryl Brandt       F  89/90   335/344  F4049 Avon               CT   51:03.57   51:50.62 16:42 
  706    315 Maud Chaplin        F   2/2    336/344  F70+  W. Htfd            CT   51:38.95   52:15.48 16:50 
  707    641 Eileen Glancy       F  37/39   337/344  F5059 Farmington         CT   52:51.24   53:42.73 17:18 
  708    322 Steven Barnhart     M  71/71   370/373  M5059 Newtown            PA   54:11.19   54:35.69 17:35 
  709    320 Chris Barnhart      M  54/54   371/373  M1929 Philadelphia       PA   54:22.47   54:45.12 17:38 
  710    213 Carol Vandermark    F  38/39   338/344  F5059 Canton             NY   54:22.56   55:12.95 17:47 
  711    215 Patricia Santoro    F   5/5    339/344  F6069 Avon               CT   54:21.75   55:13.51 17:47 
  712    583 Dylan St. James     M  44/44   372/373  M-13  Unionville         CT   54:47.54   55:41.65 17:56 
  713    584 Inez St. James      F  90/90   340/344  F4049 Unionville         CT   54:50.95   55:45.07 17:57 
  714    121 Kevin Frankl        M  95/95   373/373  M4049 Farmington         CT   55:20.11   56:14.13 18:07 
  715    449 Hannah Best         F  41/41   341/344  F-13  Farmington         CT   57:41.16   58:36.50 18:52 
  716    744 Leanne Elder        F  61/61   342/344  F1929 Avon               CT 1:03:16.31 1:04:32.56 20:47 
  717    745 Kathy Dart          F  39/39   343/344  F5059 Avon               CT 1:03:20.60 1:04:35.47 20:48 
  718    748 Emily Birden        F  66/66   344/344  F3039 Avon               CT 1:03:20.53 1:04:36.77 20:48 
  11/24/2011  9:32AM




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News