Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Amica Iron Horse Half Marathon, 10K, 5K

Simsbury, CT, June 5, 2011

[Half Marathon Overall Winners | Half Marathon Age Group Winners | Half Marathon Wheelchair Results | 10K Complete Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners | 5K Complete Results | 5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners ]

Half Marathon Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                   9th IRON HORSE HALF MARATHON/10K/5K
            SIMSBURY, CT     SUNDAY, JUNE 5, 2011     7:30 AM
                         *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
Results are sorted on Nettime
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               8 Mile  Pace  Nettime Pace  Guntime 
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== ======= ===== ======= 
   1   389 Michael Keenan        38   1/416  M   1/53   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   48:51  5:54 1:19:54  6:06 1:19:54 
   2   829 Kevin Woodin          32   2/416  M   1/48   M3034  WEST HAVEN      CT   48:07  5:48 1:20:13  6:08 1:20:13 
   3   799 Benjamin Webb         35   3/416  M   2/53   M3539  FOREST ROW           49:52  6:01 1:22:00  6:16 1:22:02 
   4   177 Brian Daigneau        30   4/416  M   2/48   M3034  SHREWSBURY      MA   50:24  6:05 1:22:06  6:16 1:22:09 
   5   498 Christopher McAleavey 29   5/416  M   1/33   M2529  BETHEL          CT   49:46  6:00 1:22:17  6:17 1:22:17 
   6   979 David Cilley          32   6/416  M   3/48   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   50:04  6:02 1:22:26  6:18 1:22:26 
   7   991 Jordan Paullo         37   7/416  M   3/53   M3539  COLCHESTER      CT   50:26  6:05 1:22:36  6:19 1:22:36 
   8   274 Louis Garguilo        33   8/416  M   4/48   M3034  WOODBURY        CT   51:08  6:10 1:23:34  6:23 1:23:38 
   9   614 Andrew Piro           25   9/416  M   2/33   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   50:03  6:02 1:23:45  6:24 1:23:51 
  10   521 John Minervino        47  10/416  M   1/69   M4549  HIGGANUM        CT   51:09  6:10 1:23:57  6:25 1:24:01 
  11    34 David Audet           46  11/416  M   2/69   M4549  CONCORD         NH   51:49  6:15 1:24:18  6:26 1:24:18 
  12   143 Quentin Chu           34  12/416  M   5/48   M3034  NEW YORK        NY   52:21  6:19 1:24:39  6:28 1:24:41 
  13    44 Brian Baleno          33  13/416  M   6/48   M3034  ALPHARETTA      GA   51:22  6:12 1:24:53  6:29 1:24:56 
  14   255 Jonathan Follo        24  14/416  M   1/9    M2024  BURLINGTON      CT   51:26  6:12 1:24:58  6:29 1:24:58 
  15   793 David Wade            36  15/416  M   4/53   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   52:24  6:19 1:25:50  6:33 1:25:55 
  16   411 George Kominos        54  16/416  M   1/46   M5054  SOUTHINGTON     CT   52:25  6:19 1:26:00  6:34 1:26:00 
  17   820 Henry Withers         20  17/416  M   2/9    M2024  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   53:24  6:27 1:26:09  6:35 1:26:12 
  18  7481 Maureen Terwilliger   43   1/503  F   1/75   F4044  GUILFORD        CT   52:25  6:19 1:26:14  6:35 1:26:16 
  19   909 Robert Cassot         48  18/416  M   3/69   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT   52:27  6:20 1:26:47  6:38 1:26:49 
  20   126 Brandon Carpe         33  19/416  M   7/48   M3034  ENFIELD         CT   54:19  6:33 1:26:56  6:38 1:27:08 
  21   893 Beth Parker           32   2/503  F   1/71   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   53:25  6:27 1:27:08  6:39 1:27:11 
  22   132 Brian Cascio          39  20/416  M   5/53   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT   52:56  6:23 1:27:19  6:40 1:27:28 
  23   935 Kevin Klett           32  21/416  M   8/48   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT   52:52  6:23 1:27:24  6:40 1:27:24 
  24   289 Greg Gorowski         39  22/416  M   6/53   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   54:01  6:31 1:27:46  6:42 1:27:51 
  25   927 Maddy Yopchick        36   3/503  F   1/91   F3539  AVON            CT   54:04  6:31 1:28:32  6:46 1:28:37 
  26   190 Mark De Kanter        37  23/416  M   7/53   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   54:07  6:32 1:28:36  6:46 1:28:40 
  27   906 David Czarneski       46  24/416  M   4/69   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   54:05  6:31 1:28:37  6:46 1:28:42 
  28   260 Alaric Fox            46  25/416  M   5/69   M4549  WILLINGTON      CT   53:54  6:30 1:28:37  6:46 1:28:37 
  29   988 Tony Recter           33  26/416  M   9/48   M3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   54:40  6:36 1:29:04  6:48 1:29:20 
  30   908 Jeff Jakobsen         36  27/416  M   8/53   M3539  TORRINGTON      CT   54:16  6:33 1:29:11  6:49 1:29:19 
  31   459 Todd Longo            35  28/416  M   9/53   M3539  TOLLAND         CT   54:08  6:32 1:29:26  6:50 1:29:29 
  32   224 Katie Edwards         29   4/503  F   1/79   F2529  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   54:33  6:35 1:29:39  6:51 1:29:41 
  33   868 John Mullaney         46  29/416  M   6/69   M4549  AMSTON          CT   54:50  6:37 1:30:14  6:53 1:30:18 
  34   144 Bruce Chudwick        54  30/416  M   2/46   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   55:15  6:40 1:30:20  6:54 1:30:27 
  35   107 William Broaddus      38  31/416  M  10/53   M3539  EASTHAMPTON     MA   54:36  6:35 1:30:22  6:54 1:30:25 
  36   970 David Pantin          49  32/416  M   7/69   M4549  HAMDEN          CT               1:30:51  6:56 1:30:54 
  37   148 Ken Clark             48  33/416  M   8/69   M4549  SOMERS          CT   55:12  6:39 1:31:12  6:58 1:31:12 
  38   468 Katherine Macioce     23   5/503  F   1/41   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   54:53  6:37 1:31:14  6:58 1:31:23 
  39   648 Brett Roberson        46  34/416  M   9/69   M4549  EAST HAMPTON    CT   55:50  6:44 1:31:16  6:58 1:31:24 
  40   306 Monica Guy            28   6/503  F   2/79   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   55:50  6:44 1:31:19  6:58 1:31:27 
  41   647 Ryan Robbins          26  35/416  M   3/33   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   54:59  6:38 1:31:37  7:00 1:31:51 
  42   562 Eric Nordquist        35  36/416  M  11/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   56:09  6:46 1:31:38  7:00 1:31:44 
  43   122 Art Byram             47  37/416  M  10/69   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   56:19  6:48 1:32:06  7:02 1:32:15 
  44   504 Mark McGrane          50  38/416  M   3/46   M5054  SOUTHINGTON     CT   56:14  6:47 1:32:15  7:03 1:32:20 
  45   999 George Sanders        58  39/416  M   1/27   M5559  GUILFORD        CT   56:08  6:46 1:32:24  7:03 1:32:27 
  46   429 John Landock          20  40/416  M   3/9    M2024  GUILFORD        CT   55:04  6:38 1:32:28  7:04 1:32:32 
  47   684 Scott Schnurr         19  41/416  M   1/8    M1619  UNIONVILLE      CT   54:59  6:38 1:32:28  7:04 1:32:32 
  48   963 Casey Smith           30  42/416  M  10/48   M3034  TORRINGTON      CT   56:51  6:51 1:32:33  7:04 1:32:51 
  49   969 Matt Yoder            36  43/416  M  12/53   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   56:01  6:45 1:33:15  7:07 1:33:21 
  50    52 Jennifer Barrett      37   7/503  F   2/91   F3539  AMSTON          CT   56:17  6:47 1:33:17  7:07 1:33:21 
  51   830 Matthew Woods Weber   34  44/416  M  11/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:24  6:55 1:33:27  7:08 1:33:38 
  52   557 Tom Newman            53  45/416  M   4/46   M5054  HEBRON          CT   57:17  6:55 1:33:33  7:09 1:33:38 
  53   243 Mihali Felipe         43  46/416  M   1/57   M4044  NORTH HAVEN     CT   55:46  6:44 1:33:33  7:09 1:33:50 
  54   915 Daniel Demaio         44  47/416  M   2/57   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   57:48  6:58 1:33:49  7:10 1:34:00 
  55   115 Patrick Bryan         41  48/416  M   3/57   M4044  CHESTER         CT   58:00  7:00 1:34:02  7:11 1:34:25 
  56  7468 Andrew Williams       46  49/416  M  11/69   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   57:08  6:53 1:34:04  7:11 1:34:12 
  57   670 Tom Ruderman          52  50/416  M   5/46   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT   58:27  7:03 1:34:12  7:12 1:34:23 
  58   587 Sean Patterson        29  51/416  M   4/33   M2529  NORWICH         CT   57:06  6:53 1:34:16  7:12 1:34:29 
  59   911 Joseph Lasata         21  52/416  M   1/50   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD    CT   57:51  6:59 1:34:21  7:12 1:34:45 
  60   362 Peter Jaisle          46  53/416  M  12/69   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   57:16  6:54 1:34:46  7:14 1:34:49 
  61   354 Christine Hurley      42   8/503  F   2/75   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   58:30  7:03 1:34:47  7:14 1:34:54 
  62  7462 Daniel Dumais         50  54/416  M   6/46   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT   57:20  6:55 1:34:52  7:15 1:35:03 
  63   971 Patrick Leone         37  55/416  M  13/53   M3539  CARMEL          NY   58:16  7:02 1:34:55  7:15 1:35:41 
  64   674 Steinar Ryen          43  56/416  M   4/57   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   57:02  6:53 1:35:05  7:16 1:35:11 
  65  7441 Marty Schaivone       57  57/416  M   2/27   M5559  STRATFORD       CT   57:49  6:58 1:35:06  7:16 1:35:09 
  66   409 Shawna Kohl           38   9/503  F   3/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:32  6:56 1:35:08  7:16 1:35:08 
  67   273 Adam Gamzon           27  58/416  M   5/33   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:15  7:01 1:35:10  7:16 1:35:19 
  68   878 Lanham Marks-Hamilton 24  10/503  F   2/41   F2024  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   57:38  6:57 1:35:14  7:16 1:36:16 
  69   593 Brian Pedersen        37  59/416  M  14/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:09  7:01 1:35:14  7:16 1:35:29 
  70   239 Erin Faraco           25  11/503  F   3/79   F2529  BARKHAMSTED     CT   57:17  6:55 1:35:15  7:16 1:35:25 
  71   452 Ronald Lipsky         55  60/416  M   3/27   M5559  FRANKLIN SQUARE NY   57:02  6:53 1:35:15  7:16 1:35:18 
  72    28 Jeff Arenson          19  61/416  M   2/8    M1619  EAST LYME       CT   59:32  7:11 1:35:21  7:17 1:36:11 
  73   426 Lizzy Lagoy           14  12/503  F   1/2    F-15   WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:29  7:03 1:35:29  7:18 1:35:59 
  74   330 Betsy Heckman         35  13/503  F   4/91   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT   57:50  6:58 1:35:30  7:18 1:35:34 
  75   165 Ted Cowles            52  62/416  M   7/46   M5054  WEST GRANBY     CT   57:34  6:57 1:35:44  7:19 1:35:49 
  76   994 Scott Bussom          33  63/416  M  12/48   M3034  SOUTHBURY       CT   56:52  6:51 1:35:53  7:19 1:36:05 
  77   942 Mike Frechette        53  64/416  M   8/46   M5054  WEST SUFFIELD   CT   59:21  7:09 1:36:23  7:22 1:36:33 
  78   419 Alexander Kubacki     44  65/416  M   5/57   M4044  LONGMEADOW      MA   59:58  7:14 1:36:29  7:22 1:36:33 
  79   977 Thomas Mathews        58  66/416  M   4/27   M5559  TRUMBULL        CT   58:28  7:03 1:36:29  7:22 1:36:33 
  80  1000 Bill Hunter           49  67/416  M  13/69   M4549  FAIRFIELD       CT   59:47  7:13 1:36:38  7:23 1:36:52 
  81   703 Shaina Short          24  14/503  F   3/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:00  6:52 1:36:44  7:23 1:36:47 
  82   390 Thomas Kelleher       42  68/416  M   6/57   M4044  CROMWELL        CT   58:52  7:06 1:36:49  7:24 1:36:57 
  83   832 Michael Yaacoub       29  69/416  M   6/33   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:19  7:02 1:36:53  7:24 1:36:57 
  84   619 Aidan Power           50  70/416  M   9/46   M5054  EAST LYME       CT   59:50  7:13 1:36:57  7:24 1:37:31 
  85   881 Sherry Schwarm        45  15/503  F   1/47   F4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT   58:35  7:04 1:37:01  7:24 1:37:07 
  86  7529 Kevin Bresnahan       45  71/416  M  14/69   M4549  COLCHESTER      CT   59:06  7:08 1:37:04  7:25 1:37:25 
  87   659 David Ross            34  72/416  M  13/48   M3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   58:54  7:06 1:37:10  7:25 1:37:15 
  88   343 Eddie Hogan           41  73/416  M   7/57   M4044  LISBON          CT   58:38  7:04 1:37:12  7:25 1:37:35 
  89   954 Rich Frechette        56  74/416  M   5/27   M5559  WINDSOR         CT   59:20  7:09 1:37:17  7:26 1:37:27 
  90   278 Maria Genovese        22  16/503  F   4/41   F2024  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   58:03  7:00 1:37:19  7:26 1:37:24 
  91   173 Paul Cusumano         39  75/416  M  15/53   M3539  TRUMBULL        CT   58:35  7:04 1:37:21  7:26 1:37:21 
  92   733 Michael Sternberg     32  76/416  M  14/48   M3034  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:00:45  7:20 1:37:24  7:26 1:38:14 
  93    54 Erik Barrows          40  77/416  M   8/57   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   59:42  7:12 1:37:27  7:26 1:37:50 
  94   342 Thy Hoang             26  78/416  M   7/33   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   59:15  7:09 1:37:31  7:27 1:37:38 
  95   138 Michael Cenci         41  79/416  M   9/57   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:00:15  7:16 1:37:40  7:27 1:37:45 
  96   998 Paul Baldini          39  80/416  M  16/53   M3539  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:00:12  7:16 1:37:44  7:28 1:37:53 
  97  7448 Mickey Grabner        46  81/416  M  15/69   M4549  ENFIELD         CT   58:55  7:06 1:37:45  7:28 1:37:49 
  98   127 Jason Carr            35  82/416  M   2/50   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT 1:00:13  7:16 1:37:49  7:28 1:38:03 
  99  7467 Paul Westcott         31  83/416  M  15/48   M3034  BURLINGTON      CT 1:00:07  7:15 1:37:50  7:28 1:38:01 
 100   220 Katie Dustin          27  17/503  F   4/79   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   58:58  7:07 1:37:51  7:28 1:37:55 
 101   575 Mary Kathryn Okeefe   33  18/503  F   2/71   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 1:00:28  7:18 1:37:55  7:29 1:38:36 
 102   961 Cameron Zawacki       16  84/416  M   3/8    M1619  EASTHAMPTON     MA   59:17  7:09 1:38:05  7:29 1:38:13 
 103   519 Billy Mills           36  85/416  M  17/53   M3539  EAST HARTORD    CT   57:56  6:59 1:38:09  7:30 1:38:14 
 104   149 Thomas Clark          46  86/416  M  16/69   M4549  SEYMOUR         CT   59:58  7:14 1:38:26  7:31 1:38:29 
 105   955 Michael Pitcher       43  87/416  M  10/57   M4044  NORTH HAVEN     CT               1:38:32  7:31 1:38:56 
 106   295 Shari Grayson         39  19/503  F   5/91   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT   59:50  7:13 1:38:39  7:32 1:39:19 
 107    80 Heather Bernstein     25  20/503  F   5/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:41  7:12 1:38:42  7:32 1:39:06 
 108   883 Darcy Lucas           30  21/503  F   3/71   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:00:27  7:17 1:38:52  7:33 1:39:37 
 109   166 Thea Cox              27  22/503  F   6/79   F2529  WEATOGUE        CT   59:40  7:12 1:38:52  7:33 1:39:45 
 110   728 Peter Spagnuolo       53  88/416  M  10/46   M5054  NORTH SALEM     NY 1:00:55  7:21 1:38:56  7:33 1:39:02 
 111    14 Margaret Alexson      41  23/503  F   3/75   F4044  NORFOLK         CT 1:01:00  7:21 1:38:57  7:33 1:39:45 
 112   146 Anne Ciccio           34  24/503  F   4/71   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:01:02  7:22 1:38:59  7:33 1:39:46 
 113   179 Vin Darcy             52  89/416  M  11/46   M5054  AVON            CT 1:01:23  7:24 1:39:00  7:34 1:39:20 
 114   918 Michael Luzietti      34  90/416  M  16/48   M3034  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:00:06  7:15 1:39:07  7:34 1:39:18 
 115     5 Christopher Adamo     38  91/416  M  18/53   M3539  RIDGEFIELD      NJ   59:59  7:14 1:39:18  7:35 1:39:29 
 116   460 Jack Lotko            41  92/416  M   3/50   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:00:05  7:15 1:39:21  7:35 1:39:45 
 117   142 Shayna Chomko         29  25/503  F   7/79   F2529  CROMWELL        CT 1:02:19  7:31 1:39:24  7:35 1:39:41 
 118   448 Tim Ligay             30  93/416  M  17/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:51  7:06 1:39:34  7:36 1:39:43 
 119   946 Matthew Davis         30  94/416  M   4/50   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      NH 1:00:01  7:14 1:39:35  7:36 1:40:26 
 120   100 Marcie Brainerd       35  26/503  F   6/91   F3539  GUILFORD        CT 1:00:35  7:18 1:39:40  7:37 1:39:46 
 121   730 John Steele           53  95/416  M  12/46   M5054  EAST HAVEN      CT 1:00:44  7:19 1:39:50  7:37 1:39:55 
 122    67 Craig Beers           45  96/416  M   5/50   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:00:43  7:19 1:39:55  7:38 1:40:13 
 123   374 Kyle Johnson          28  97/416  M   8/33   M2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:15  7:23 1:40:03  7:38 1:41:07 
 124   847 Sean Coughlan         39  98/416  M  19/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:00:44  7:19 1:40:04  7:38 1:40:22 
 125   124 Michael Carlton       24  99/416  M   4/9    M2024  FARMINGTON      CT 1:02:20  7:31 1:40:18  7:40 1:40:52 
 126   776 Tracy Van Vught       29  27/503  F   8/79   F2529  LEDYARD         CT 1:01:24  7:24 1:40:27  7:40 1:40:48 
 127  7477 Neil Mandel           57 100/416  M   6/27   M5559  SHELTON         CT 1:02:31  7:32 1:40:39  7:41 1:40:55 
 128   582 Robert Paiano         49 101/416  M  17/69   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:02:17  7:31 1:40:45  7:42 1:41:53 
 129   895 Michael Abbott        42 102/416  M  11/57   M4044  CINCINNATI      OH 1:02:12  7:30 1:40:47  7:42 1:41:50 
 130    58 Joe Bataguas          38 103/416  M  20/53   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:02:13  7:30 1:40:53  7:42 1:41:42 
 131   869 Neil Manning          37 104/416  M  21/53   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:02:56  7:35 1:40:55  7:42 1:41:10 
 132   508 Jessica McKinstry     30  28/503  F   5/71   F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:00:54  7:21 1:40:59  7:43 1:41:05 
 133   818 Andrea Williamson     56  29/503  F   1/18   F5559  NEW CANAAN      CT 1:02:11  7:30 1:41:02  7:43 1:41:16 
 134   833 Jennifer Yarter-Polma 38  30/503  F   7/91   F3539  ENFIELD         CT 1:01:15  7:23 1:41:12  7:44 1:41:31 
 135   812 Brooke Whittemore     42  31/503  F   4/75   F4044  HARTFORD        CT 1:02:33  7:33 1:41:23  7:44 1:41:55 
 136   831 Matt Wunch            36 105/416  M   6/50   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 1:01:19  7:24 1:41:24  7:45 1:41:39 
 137   644 Lisa Riordan          38  32/503  F   8/91   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:50  7:27 1:41:36  7:45 1:41:59 
 138   825 Les Wolkoff           48 106/416  M  18/69   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:00:42  7:19 1:41:38  7:46 1:42:21 
 139    23 Jonathan Andrejczyk   30 107/416  M  18/48   M3034  MONROE          CT 1:00:38  7:19 1:41:46  7:46 1:42:06 
 140   813 Dan Wilder            57 108/416  M   7/27   M5559  HAMDEN          CT               1:41:47  7:46 1:42:14 
 141   746 Christa Talbot        31  33/503  F   6/71   F3034  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:05:42  7:55 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:06 
 142   875 Ross Benthien         42 109/416  M  12/57   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:30  7:32 1:41:53  7:47 1:42:01 
 143   737 James Stutz           41 110/416  M  13/57   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:02:30  7:32 1:41:59  7:47 1:42:34 
 144    25 Rob Archibald         41 111/416  M  14/57   M4044  ANDOVER         CT 1:02:31  7:32 1:42:02  7:47 1:42:37 
 145   872 Katie Whalen          33  34/503  F   7/71   F3034  COLUMBIA        CT 1:02:25  7:32 1:42:05  7:48 1:42:22 
 146   117 Chris Buckle          41 112/416  M  15/57   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:03:48  7:42 1:42:11  7:48 1:43:05 
 147   363 Alison Jamin          41  35/503  F   5/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:44  7:34 1:42:18  7:49 1:43:25 
 148   516 Mary Kate Miller      18  36/503  F   1/19   F1619  BRISTOL         CT 1:02:53  7:35 1:42:27  7:49 1:43:17 
 149   244 Michael Ferguson      49 113/416  M  19/69   M4549  BRONX           NY 1:03:07  7:37 1:42:33  7:50 1:43:21 
 150   365 James Janiak          47 114/416  M  20/69   M4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:01:39  7:26 1:42:34  7:50 1:42:42 
 151   560 David Noli            40 115/416  M  16/57   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:02:31  7:32 1:42:34  7:50 1:42:59 
 152   613 William Piotrowski    32 116/416  M  19/48   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:03:23  7:39 1:42:36  7:50 1:43:46 
 153   433 Mark Lavoie           45 117/416  M  21/69   M4549  KENSINGTON      CT 1:02:03  7:29 1:42:40  7:50 1:43:05 
 154   567 Kristina O'Brien      30  37/503  F   8/71   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:02:32  7:32 1:42:40  7:50 1:42:49 
 155   826 Michele Wong          23  38/503  F   5/41   F2024  EAST LYME       CT 1:01:47  7:27 1:42:49  7:51 1:43:59 
 156   968 Mira Lami             42  39/503  F   6/75   F4044  WOLCOTT         CT 1:02:42  7:34 1:43:00  7:52 1:43:09 
 157   706 Andrew Siegel         27 118/416  M   9/33   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:52  7:35 1:43:01  7:52 1:43:13 
 158   467 Mark Lussier          55 119/416  M   8/27   M5559  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:04:00  7:43 1:43:05  7:52 1:43:47 
 159   226 Kari Ellegard         30  40/503  F   9/71   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:27  7:32 1:43:08  7:53 1:43:19 
 160   540 Michael Mulvey        46 120/416  M  22/69   M4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:02:15  7:30 1:43:09  7:53 1:43:30 
 161  7494 Willie O'Neill        53 121/416  M  13/46   M5054  LUDLOW          MA 1:02:34  7:33 1:43:09  7:53 1:43:16 
 162   732 Stephen Stern         48 122/416  M  23/69   M4549  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:02:56  7:35 1:43:13  7:53 1:44:18 
 163   751 Ryan Tetreault        33 123/416  M  20/48   M3034  VERNON          CT 1:02:41  7:34 1:43:18  7:53 1:43:27 
 164   615 Jason Plourde         40 124/416  M  17/57   M4044  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:03:18  7:38 1:43:19  7:53 1:44:07 
 165   314 Devon Hart            32  41/503  F  10/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:40  7:41 1:43:24  7:54 1:43:38 
 166    60 Kerri Battistoni      35  42/503  F   9/91   F3539  EAST HARTLAND   CT 1:02:27  7:32 1:43:25  7:54 1:44:27 
 167   472 Joan Makowski         46  43/503  F   2/47   F4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:02:34  7:33 1:43:33  7:54 1:43:49 
 168   759 Robert Tobio          26 125/416  M  10/33   M2529  BOSTON          MA 1:02:35  7:33 1:43:35  7:55 1:43:54 
 169   415 Christopher Krapalis  38 126/416  M  22/53   M3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:02:05  7:29 1:43:44  7:55 1:44:07 
 170   509 James McPherson       50 127/416  M  14/46   M5054  CHAPLIN         CT 1:03:07  7:37 1:43:44  7:55 1:44:05 
 171  7478 Tobias Cushing        30 128/416  M  21/48   M3034  HAMDEN          CT 1:02:58  7:36 1:43:46  7:55 1:44:14 
 172   592 Theresa Pearson       26  44/503  F   9/79   F2529  MONTGOMERY      NY 1:02:24  7:32 1:43:48  7:56 1:43:56 
 173   945 Ryan Brown            35 129/416  M  23/53   M3539  CANTON          CT 1:02:58  7:36 1:43:48  7:56 1:44:06 
 174   219 John Durham           52 130/416  M  15/46   M5054  MONSON          MA 1:03:30  7:39 1:43:50  7:56 1:44:13 
 175    62 Timothy Beach         50 131/416  M  16/46   M5054  PROSPECT        CT 1:02:57  7:36 1:43:50  7:56 1:43:55 
 176   932 Maurice Gabbidon      42 132/416  M  18/57   M4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:03:08  7:37 1:44:00  7:56 1:44:11 
 177   503 Rose McGovern         38  45/503  F  10/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:25  7:32 1:44:04  7:57 1:44:26 
 178   348 Ned Howard            52 133/416  M  17/46   M5054  CANTON          CT 1:03:46  7:41 1:44:09  7:57 1:44:24 
 179  7446 Gary Kravetz          54 134/416  M  18/46   M5054  BOLTON          CT 1:02:29  7:32 1:44:12  7:57 1:44:47 
 180   696 Karyn Shapiro         25  46/503  F  10/79   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:03:19  7:38 1:44:12  7:57 1:44:31 
 181   210 W P Dolly                135/416  M                 WALLINGFORD     CT 1:00:16  7:16 1:44:14  7:57 1:44:28 
 182    99 Lee Bradley           69 136/416  M   1/4    M6569  NEWINGTON       CT 1:03:53  7:42 1:44:23  7:58 1:44:37 
 183    42 John Baker            45 137/416  M  24/69   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:03:11  7:37 1:44:25  7:58 1:44:57 
 184   404 William Klein         28 138/416  M  11/33   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:46  7:41 1:44:27  7:58 1:45:21 
 185  7526 Brian Brown           45 139/416  M  25/69   M4549  AMHERST         MA 1:05:06  7:51 1:44:29  7:59 1:44:55 
 186   777 Charles Vanasse       49 140/416  M  26/69   M4549  FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:04:25  7:46 1:44:29  7:59 1:45:41 
 187   693 Chris Shanahan        53 141/416  M  19/46   M5054  TOLLAND         CT 1:02:09  7:30 1:44:32  7:59 1:44:44 
 188   591 Alexander Pearson     27 142/416  M  12/33   M2529  MONTGOMERY      NY 1:03:18  7:38 1:44:33  7:59 1:44:42 
 189   270 Megan Gagnon          34  47/503  F  11/71   F3034  NEWTOWN         CT 1:03:00  7:36 1:44:34  7:59 1:44:48 
 190   904 Scott Lewis           48 143/416  M  27/69   M4549  AVON            CT 1:02:39  7:33 1:44:35  7:59 1:44:45 
 191   753 John Thompson         50 144/416  M  20/46   M5054  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:05:13  7:52 1:44:36  7:59 1:45:55 
 192   673 Vanessa Russo         30  48/503  F  12/71   F3034  CROMWELL        CT 1:03:39  7:41 1:44:44  8:00 1:45:49 
 193   762 Tony Torsiello        53 145/416  M  21/46   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:57  7:43 1:44:45  8:00 1:45:39 
 194   156 Jonathan Connellan    30 146/416  M  22/48   M3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:03:58  7:43 1:44:46  8:00 1:44:59 
 195   336 James Hiatt           42 147/416  M  19/57   M4044  MAYNARD         MA 1:04:33  7:47 1:44:46  8:00 1:45:25 
 196   876 Laura Golas           35  49/503  F  11/91   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:04:23  7:46 1:44:50  8:00 1:45:12 
 197   470 Gary Magnuson         44 148/416  M  20/57   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:03:29  7:39 1:44:52  8:00 1:45:25 
 198   531 David Morris          25 149/416  M  13/33   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:12  8:06 1:44:53  8:00 1:45:32 
 199   707 Joy Sieklucki         37  50/503  F  12/91   F3539  BERLIN          CT 1:04:50  7:49 1:44:55  8:01 1:45:54 
 200  7491 Matthew Estes         38 150/416  M  24/53   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:03:20  7:38 1:45:08  8:02 1:45:18 
 201   792 Keith Vujs            46 151/416  M  28/69   M4549  ENFIELD         CT 1:02:29  7:32 1:45:19  8:02 1:45:23 
 202   176 Katie D'Elia          24  51/503  F   6/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:04:26  7:46 1:45:20  8:03 1:45:36 
 203   552 Darrell Netto         59 152/416  M   9/27   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT 1:03:04  7:36 1:45:24  8:03 1:45:30 
 204   489 Steve Martin          51 153/416  M  22/46   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:04:51  7:49 1:45:29  8:03 1:45:55 
 205   580 Jennifer Padlo        35  52/503  F  13/91   F3539  VERNON          CT 1:04:19  7:45 1:45:32  8:03 1:45:36 
 206   862 Kellie Ryan           34  53/503  F  13/71   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:04:10  7:44 1:45:35  8:04 1:45:49 
 207   234 Nicholas Fair         26 154/416  M  14/33   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:02:33  7:33 1:45:39  8:04 1:45:59 
 208  7474 Jared Baker           25 155/416  M  15/33   M2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:07:01  8:05 1:45:43  8:04 1:46:32 
 209   934 Ari Steinberg         41  54/503  F   7/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:50  7:42 1:45:43  8:04 1:46:12 
 210   938 Daniel Durkin         44 156/416  M  21/57   M4044  AVON            CT 1:03:05  7:36 1:45:44  8:04 1:45:57 
 211   802 Alan Weintraub        51 157/416  M  23/46   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:26  7:46 1:45:45  8:04 1:46:04 
 212  7482 Ed Cox                58 158/416  M  10/27   M5559  SIMSBURY        CT 1:04:22  7:46 1:45:47  8:05 1:46:09 
 213  7440 Anne Sargent          46  55/503  F   3/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:29  7:47 1:45:51  8:05 1:46:30 
 214    71 Brett Bellinger       40 159/416  M  22/57   M4044  WINDSOR         CT 1:05:33  7:54 1:45:51  8:05 1:46:34 
 215   385 Shannon Katzmayr      24  56/503  F   7/41   F2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:04:01  7:43 1:46:01  8:06 1:46:06 
 216   688 John Schweir          45 160/416  M   7/50   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:05:48  7:56 1:46:02  8:06 1:46:34 
 217   199 Vanessa Diana         41  57/503  F   8/75   F4044  WESTFIELD       MA 1:04:14  7:45 1:46:05  8:06 1:46:11 
 218   527 Jeremy Morales        31 161/416  M  23/48   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:06:43  8:03 1:46:10  8:06 1:46:23 
 219   529 Michele Morcey        45  58/503  F   4/47   F4549  WATERTOWN       CT 1:04:14  7:45 1:46:13  8:07 1:46:59 
 220   710 Rob Skinnon           32 162/416  M  24/48   M3034  MERIDEN         CT 1:06:25  8:01 1:46:15  8:07 1:47:09 
 221   350 Bob Huckins           58 163/416  M  11/27   M5559  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:05:32  7:54 1:46:19  8:07 1:46:52 
 222  7497 Kristina Ingraham     29  59/503  F  11/79   F2529  NORTH BRANFORD  CT 1:05:33  7:54 1:46:21  8:07 1:46:35 
 223   641 Michael Riley         42 164/416  M   8/50   CLYDE  CANTON          CT 1:04:48  7:49 1:46:23  8:07 1:47:04 
 224   566 Colin O'Brien         41 165/416  M  23/57   M4044  CANTON          CT 1:04:48  7:49 1:46:23  8:07 1:47:04 
 225   263 Meryl Frey            31  60/503  F  14/71   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:56  7:35 1:46:26  8:08 1:46:35 
 226    87 Jo Blackmore          41  61/503  F   9/75   F4044  PINE PLAINS     NY 1:05:03  7:51 1:46:28  8:08 1:47:17 
 227   120 Adam Busker           33 166/416  M  25/48   M3034  HAMDEN          CT 1:04:47  7:49 1:46:30  8:08 1:46:56 
 228    66 Robert Bedini         27 167/416  M  16/33   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:03:52  7:42 1:46:30  8:08 1:46:52 
 229   697 Brian Shea            47 168/416  M  29/69   M4549  WESTFIELD       MA 1:04:09  7:44 1:46:33  8:08 1:46:55 
 230   315 Phil Hartman          45 169/416  M   9/50   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:58  7:43 1:46:37  8:08 1:46:49 
 231   246 David Fink            60 170/416  M   1/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:38  7:40 1:46:41  8:09 1:46:46 
 232    57 Andrew Basroon        39 171/416  M  10/50   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:05:09  7:51 1:46:45  8:09 1:47:52 
 233   626 Kevin Pushee          29 172/416  M  17/33   M2529  MYSTIC          CT 1:05:42  7:55 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:31 
 234   660 Michael Rossow        32 173/416  M  26/48   M3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:05:32  7:54 1:46:46  8:09 1:47:36 
 235   140 Scott Chapman         36 174/416  M  25/53   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:06:25  8:01 1:46:52  8:10 1:47:34 
 236   900 William Prestley      25 175/416  M  18/33   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:04:29  7:47 1:46:52  8:10 1:47:43 
 237   218 James Dudack          35 176/416  M  26/53   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT 1:04:46  7:49 1:46:57  8:10 1:47:23 
 238   150 Brittani Clayton      19  62/503  F   2/19   F1619  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:06:04  7:58 1:47:00  8:10 1:47:09 
 239   877 Lindsay Stocco        28  63/503  F  12/79   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:03:43  7:41 1:47:05  8:11 1:47:27 
 240   212 Jeff Doot             38 177/416  M  27/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:10  7:59 1:47:06  8:11 1:47:54 
 241   585 Robert Paquette       49 178/416  M  30/69   M4549  SCHENECTADY     NY 1:05:31  7:54 1:47:08  8:11 1:47:39 
 242  7450 Patricia Attianese    40  64/503  F  10/75   F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:05:05  7:51 1:47:08  8:11 1:48:10 
 243   380 Colin Kane            37 179/416  M  28/53   M3539  EAST LYME       CT 1:05:21  7:53 1:47:09  8:11 1:48:16 
 244   492 Karen Mastella        40  65/503  F  11/75   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:04:22  7:46 1:47:10  8:11 1:47:27 
 245   266 James Fritzell        38 180/416  M  29/53   M3539  HAMDEN          CT 1:05:36  7:55 1:47:14  8:11 1:47:58 
 246   840 Marc Zimmerman        40 181/416  M  24/57   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:03:47  7:41 1:47:15  8:11 1:47:36 
 247    27 Laura Arena           44  66/503  F  12/75   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:04:53  7:49 1:47:17  8:11 1:47:40 
 248   790 Janet Voelpert        63  67/503  F   1/6    F6064  SHELTON         CT 1:05:15  7:52 1:47:25  8:12 1:47:47 
 249   477 Alexandra Manzin      27  68/503  F  13/79   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:05:04  7:51 1:47:29  8:12 1:48:23 
 250   734 Patrick Stiegman      45 182/416  M  31/69   M4549  CANTON          CT 1:04:00  7:43 1:47:32  8:13 1:48:25 
 251   960 Stanley Mach          50 183/416  M  24/46   M5054  NEWINGTON       CT 1:07:14  8:06 1:47:37  8:13 1:48:08 
 252   985 Michael Dulz          50 184/416  M  25/46   M5054  WINDSOR         CT 1:06:55  8:04 1:47:46  8:14 1:47:54 
 253   463 Adam Lung             39 185/416  M  30/53   M3539  COVENTRY        CT 1:06:55  8:04 1:48:02  8:15 1:48:19 
 254   620 Siusi Power           21  69/503  F   8/41   F2024  EAST LYME       CT 1:07:02  8:05 1:48:05  8:15 1:48:27 
 255   865 Joe Carnemolla        43 186/416  M  25/57   M4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:30  7:54 1:48:06  8:15 1:48:37 
 256   964 Julia Colwell         29  70/503  F  14/79   F2529  TORRINGTON      CT 1:05:29  7:54 1:48:07  8:15 1:48:25 
 257   788 Megan Vigue           19  71/503  F   3/19   F1619  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:05:26  7:53 1:48:16  8:16 1:48:47 
 258   796 Ali Wasserman         23  72/503  F   9/41   F2024  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:05:03  7:51 1:48:19  8:16 1:48:46 
 259   992 Marlis Clingan        36  73/503  F  14/91   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:06:33  8:01 1:48:29  8:17 1:49:21 
 260   806 Gabrielle West        24  74/503  F  10/41   F2024  WATERTOWN       CT 1:03:23  7:39 1:48:30  8:17 1:48:38 
 261   755 Lori Thompson         41  75/503  F  13/75   F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:07:10  8:06 1:48:32  8:17 1:49:13 
 262     9 Allison Ahearn        30  76/503  F  15/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:06  8:05 1:48:32  8:17 1:49:13 
 263   989 Erin Rector           29  77/503  F  15/79   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:05:57  7:57 1:48:33  8:17 1:48:50 
 264   184 Scot Davenport        46 187/416  M  32/69   M4549  SUFFIELD        CT 1:05:31  7:54 1:48:34  8:17 1:48:47 
 265   931 Jonas Olsson          47 188/416  M  33/69   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT               1:48:37  8:18 1:49:13 
 266   725 Mark Sorel            30 189/416  M  27/48   M3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:06:18  8:00 1:48:39  8:18 1:49:07 
 267   699 Michelle Shea         28  78/503  F  16/79   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 1:06:19  8:00 1:48:39  8:18 1:49:07 
 268   284 Lisa Goldstein        35  79/503  F  15/91   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:05:50  7:56 1:48:43  8:18 1:49:08 
 269   341 Peter Hitson          45 190/416  M  34/69   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:04:49  7:49 1:48:46  8:18 1:49:16 
 270   265 Kevin Fritz           41 191/416  M  26/57   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 1:05:45  7:56 1:48:50  8:19 1:49:06 
 271   559 Elle Noel             35  80/503  F  16/91   F3539  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:05:48  7:56 1:48:52  8:19 1:49:13 
 272   745 Thomas Takoudes       42 192/416  M  27/57   M4044  GUILFORD        CT 1:06:51  8:04 1:48:52  8:19 1:48:58 
 273   313 David Hansen          53 193/416  M  26/46   M5054  DANBURY         CT 1:06:50  8:04 1:49:00  8:19 1:49:55 
 274   837 John Zebrowski        52 194/416  M  27/46   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:24  8:00 1:49:00  8:19 1:49:33 
 275   689 Jeremy Scott          23 195/416  M   5/9    M2024  VERNON          CT 1:04:20  7:46 1:49:05  8:20 1:49:08 
 276   118 David Burian          51 196/416  M  28/46   M5054  BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:05:07  7:51 1:49:06  8:20 1:49:36 
 277   800 Elizabeth Webb        37  81/503  F  17/91   F3539  CANTON          CT 1:06:23  8:00 1:49:13  8:20 1:50:21 
 278   111 James Brown           32 197/416  M  28/48   M3034  NEW LONDON      CT 1:05:53  7:57 1:49:15  8:21 1:49:57 
 279   159 Tammie Corioso        44  82/503  F  14/75   F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:48  7:56 1:49:26  8:21 1:49:46 
 280   920 Kevin Spence          17 198/416  M   4/8    M1619  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:09:20  8:22 1:49:28  8:21 1:50:34 
 281   334 Alan Hendrickson      58 199/416  M  12/27   M5559  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:06:40  8:02 1:49:31  8:22 1:49:56 
 282   913 Michael Lopresti      40 200/416  M  28/57   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:07:44  8:10 1:49:31  8:22 1:49:58 
 283  7465 Diana Mainville       35  83/503  F  18/91   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:05:00  7:50 1:49:35  8:22 1:49:43 
 284   956 Guy Scata             48 201/416  M  35/69   M4549  MURRIETA        GA 1:07:26  8:08 1:49:39  8:22 1:49:57 
 285   807 Colin Wheeler         52 202/416  M  29/46   M5054  HEBRON          CT 1:04:12  7:44 1:49:39  8:22 1:50:16 
 286   978 Bill Dorsey           47 203/416  M  36/69   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:26  8:15 1:49:42  8:23 1:50:50 
 287   367 Erin Jay              25  84/503  F  17/79   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:08:13  8:14 1:49:44  8:23 1:50:44 
 288    53 Kiera Barrett         25  85/503  F  18/79   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:08:13  8:14 1:49:44  8:23 1:50:44 
 289   962 Charlie Mitchell      40 204/416  M  29/57   M4044  CHESHIRE        CT 1:05:50  7:56 1:49:47  8:23 1:49:52 
 290   701 Samantha Shirley      26  86/503  F   1/32   ATHENA ALLSTON         MA 1:06:21  8:00 1:49:53  8:23 1:50:27 
 291   324 Tanya Heacock         32  87/503  F  16/71   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:07:31  8:09 1:50:04  8:24 1:50:20 
 292   646 Katie Robbin          33  88/503  F  17/71   F3034  AVON            CT 1:05:06  7:51 1:50:06  8:24 1:50:25 
 293   987 Christopher Carroll   36 205/416  M  31/53   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:05:19  7:53 1:50:09  8:25 1:50:49 
 294   720 Kurt Smith            40 206/416  M  30/57   M4044  COLEBROOK       CT 1:07:05  8:05 1:50:10  8:25 1:51:22 
 295   622 Stan Prushinski       41 207/416  M  31/57   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:06:24  8:00 1:50:12  8:25 1:50:18 
 296   462 Marni Luby            41  89/503  F  15/75   F4044  AVON            CT 1:07:17  8:07 1:50:13  8:25 1:51:10 
 297   375 Marisa Johnson        26  90/503  F  19/79   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:46  8:03 1:50:16  8:25 1:51:20 
 298   827 Rachel Wong           24  91/503  F  11/41   F2024  WASHINGTON      DC 1:06:30  8:01 1:50:17  8:25 1:51:26 
 299  7496 Kyle Perez-D'amico    27  92/503  F  20/79   F2529  EAST HAVEN      CT 1:07:08  8:06 1:50:22  8:26 1:50:36 
 300   959 Dennis Pisco          49 208/416  M  37/69   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:19  8:07 1:50:26  8:26 1:50:51 
 301  7466 Eve Houle             32  93/503  F  18/71   F3034  AVON            CT 1:03:55  7:42 1:50:30  8:26 1:50:41 
 302   676 Lisa Sander           19  94/503  F   4/19   F1619  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:07:05  8:05 1:50:38  8:27 1:50:54 
 303   185 Erin Davey            22  95/503  F  12/41   F2024  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:06:46  8:03 1:50:40  8:27 1:50:54 
 304    76 Lauren Benson         25  96/503  F  21/79   F2529  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:06:46  8:03 1:50:41  8:27 1:50:54 
 305   784 Dino Verrelli         37 209/416  M  32/53   M3539  BEACON FALLS    CT 1:08:19  8:14 1:50:45  8:27 1:51:03 
 306  7439 Tracy Brody           39  97/503  F  19/91   F3539  PROSPECT        CT 1:06:59  8:05 1:50:45  8:27 1:51:33 
 307   346 Elaine Horn           27  98/503  F  22/79   F2529  MERIDEN         CT 1:06:50  8:04 1:50:45  8:27 1:51:03 
 308   129 Karen Carrens         47  99/503  F   5/47   F4549  WESTFIELD       MA 1:07:13  8:06 1:50:47  8:28 1:51:53 
 309   548 Anil Nair             30 210/416  M  29/48   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:08:30  8:16 1:50:56  8:28 1:51:58 
 310   828 Kevin Wood            38 211/416  M  33/53   M3539  TOLLAND         CT 1:04:11  7:44 1:50:58  8:28 1:51:17 
 311   738 Ernesto Suarez        28 212/416  M  19/33   M2529  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:27  7:54 1:51:00  8:29 1:51:32 
 312   704 Megan Shumway         36 100/503  F  20/91   F3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:08:25  8:15 1:51:04  8:29 1:51:08 
 313   458 Steven Longo          47 213/416  M  38/69   M4549  CRANSTON        RI 1:04:39  7:48 1:51:07  8:29 1:51:48 
 314   748 Allison Tamiso        20 101/503  F  13/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 1:07:05  8:05 1:51:09  8:29 1:51:25 
 315   823 Kimberly Wolf         34 102/503  F  19/71   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:07:25  8:08 1:51:09  8:29 1:51:21 
 316   102 Kaci Brandt           18 103/503  F   5/19   F1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:42  8:03 1:51:10  8:29 1:51:10 
 317   450 Jason Lindquist       38 214/416  M  34/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:29  8:15 1:51:10  8:29 1:51:57 
 318   476 Nicole Malvezzi       26 104/503  F  23/79   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:05:25  7:53 1:51:10  8:29 1:51:28 
 319   814 Pamela Wiles          36 105/503  F  21/91   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:33  8:09 1:51:12  8:29 1:51:42 
 320   578 Rachel Packard        20 106/503  F  14/41   F2024  SUFFIELD        CT 1:06:46  8:03 1:51:12  8:29 1:52:16 
 321   743 John Szalkiewicz      39 215/416  M  35/53   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:33  8:09 1:51:13  8:29 1:51:43 
 322   634 Marcie Redden         37 107/503  F  22/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:49  8:11 1:51:13  8:29 1:51:19 
 323   639 Donna Riley           39 108/503  F  23/91   F3539  NORTHAMPTON     MA 1:07:47  8:10 1:51:20  8:30 1:51:36 
 324   894 Brian Foley           41 216/416  M  32/57   M4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:07:34  8:09 1:51:22  8:30 1:51:35 
 325   455 Aaron Loeber          37 217/416  M  36/53   M3539  DAYVILLE        CT 1:08:07  8:13 1:51:25  8:30 1:51:45 
 326   568 Jennifer O'Connor     40 109/503  F  16/75   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:07:16  8:07 1:51:26  8:30 1:51:45 
 327   609 Thomas Pincince       36 218/416  M  37/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:32  8:30 1:51:26  8:30 1:52:16 
 328   372 Hillary Johnson       24 110/503  F  15/41   F2024  SHREWSBURY      MA 1:07:47  8:10 1:51:26  8:30 1:52:08 
 329   208 Ed Dodge              59 219/416  M  13/27   M5559  MOODUS          CT 1:07:49  8:11 1:51:31  8:31 1:52:13 
 330   168 Anne Crone            48 111/503  F   6/47   F4549  COVENTRY        CT 1:07:46  8:10 1:51:35  8:31 1:52:02 
 331   555 Tyler Neveu           17 220/416  M   5/8    M1619  GRANBY          MA 1:05:39  7:55 1:51:42  8:32 1:52:30 
 332   621 John Provencher       30 221/416  M  30/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:44  8:03 1:51:47  8:32 1:52:36 
 333   189 Bridget Day           32 112/503  F   2/32   ATHENA BOSTON          MA 1:07:31  8:09 1:51:53  8:33 1:52:24 
 334   584 Elisabeth Paquette    19 113/503  F   6/19   F1619  SCHENECTADY     NY 1:05:32  7:54 1:52:03  8:33 1:52:34 
 335    69 Shane Behrle          39 222/416  M  38/53   M3539  BEACON FALLS    CT 1:08:18  8:14 1:52:03  8:33 1:52:22 
 336   633 Joseph Reale          40 223/416  M  33/57   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:07:29  8:08 1:52:11  8:34 1:52:30 
 337   808 Bradley White         46 224/416  M  11/50   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT 1:11:17  8:36 1:52:16  8:34 1:53:01 
 338   136 Anthony Cattabriga    26 225/416  M  20/33   M2529  PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:06:37  8:02 1:52:19  8:35 1:53:09 
 339   261 Joseph Fransen        31 226/416  M  31/48   M3034  COLLINSVILLE    CT 1:08:15  8:14 1:52:20  8:35 1:52:31 
 340    95 Susan Boures          43 114/503  F  17/75   F4044  CANTON          CT 1:07:39  8:10 1:52:27  8:35 1:53:20 
 341   301 Arnold Grot           61 227/416  M   2/9    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:20  8:07 1:52:28  8:35 1:52:34 
 342   522 Katrina Mitchell      25 115/503  F  24/79   F2529  NORWOOD         MA 1:06:08  7:59 1:52:30  8:35 1:53:10 
 343   686 Mark Schulz           41 228/416  M  34/57   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:09:46  8:25 1:52:30  8:35 1:53:37 
 344   501 Jennifer McCormick    48 116/503  F   7/47   F4549  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:07:40  8:10 1:52:32  8:35 1:53:25 
 345   767 Jeffrey Ulreich       57 229/416  M  14/27   M5559  BURLINGTON      CT 1:09:02  8:19 1:52:32  8:36 1:53:06 
 346   368 Nick Jermstad         30 230/416  M  32/48   M3034  CHESHIRE        CT 1:07:46  8:10 1:52:34  8:36 1:53:27 
 347   838 Nancy Zeronda         27 117/503  F  25/79   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:08:18  8:14 1:52:35  8:36 1:52:46 
 348   885 Hiroe Vestergaard     41 118/503  F  18/75   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:53  8:11 1:52:36  8:36 1:52:57 
 349   340 Melissa Hipsher       35 119/503  F  24/91   F3539  WESTFIELD       MA 1:07:25  8:08 1:52:44  8:36 1:52:52 
 350   602 Gaston Persano        39 231/416  M  39/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:09  8:20 1:52:48  8:37 1:53:31 
 351   649 Jennifer Robinson     40 120/503  F  19/75   F4044  CHESHIRE        CT 1:08:37  8:16 1:52:57  8:37 1:53:37 
 352   240 Eric Farno            52 232/416  M  30/46   M5054  COVENTRY        CT 1:09:46  8:25 1:52:58  8:38 1:53:24 
 353   230 Douglas Ericson       52 233/416  M  31/46   M5054  NEWINGTON       CT 1:11:22  8:36 1:52:59  8:38 1:53:19 
 354   357 David Isabelle        45 234/416  M  39/69   M4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:09:16  8:21 1:53:01  8:38 1:53:47 
 355   231 Amy Estes             31 121/503  F  20/71   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:07:12  8:06 1:53:07  8:38 1:53:18 
 356    22 Lisa Anderson         35 122/503  F  25/91   F3539  WESTFIELD       MA 1:07:59  8:12 1:53:07  8:38 1:53:29 
 357   490 John Martino          47 235/416  M  12/50   CLYDE  KENSINGTON      CT 1:06:21  8:00 1:53:17  8:39 1:54:06 
 358   518 Michele Millham       43 123/503  F  20/75   F4044  GALES FERRY     CT 1:09:19  8:22 1:53:17  8:39 1:54:09 
 359    35 Ashley Augusto        27 124/503  F  26/79   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT 1:06:47  8:03 1:53:19  8:39 1:54:22 
 360    82 Natalie Bickford      19 125/503  F   7/19   F1619  WILTON          CT 1:08:35  8:16 1:53:20  8:39 1:53:57 
 361   606 Lauren Picone         24 126/503  F  16/41   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:10:38  8:31 1:53:21  8:39 1:54:23 
 362   359 Edward Jacovino, Jr.  23 236/416  M   6/9    M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:04:24  7:46 1:53:23  8:39 1:54:01 
 363    88 Daniel Blair          51 237/416  M  32/46   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:08:43  8:17 1:53:26  8:40 1:53:38 
 364   323 Sara Heacock          29 127/503  F  27/79   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:09:46  8:25 1:53:27  8:40 1:53:43 
 365   923 Scott Porter          53 238/416  M  33/46   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:09:34  8:23 1:53:27  8:40 1:54:44 
 366   133 Bob Casey             46 239/416  M  40/69   M4549  CARMEL          NY               1:53:27  8:40 1:53:49 
 367   241 Jodi Farno            48 128/503  F   8/47   F4549  COVENTRY        CT 1:09:45  8:25 1:53:28  8:40 1:53:54 
 368   936 Steve Pasmanik        47 240/416  M  41/69   M4549  AVON            CT 1:08:56  8:19 1:53:29  8:40 1:53:40 
 369    98 Donna Bousquet        53 129/503  F   1/20   F5054  GRISWOLD        CT 1:07:49  8:11 1:53:32  8:40 1:53:50 
 370   134 Ted Cassell           38 241/416  M  40/53   M3539  WESTFIELD       MA 1:08:20  8:14 1:53:33  8:40 1:53:56 
 371   663 Joanna Rothschild     21 130/503  F  17/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:24  8:29 1:53:35  8:40 1:54:05 
 372   765 Matthew Trumbley      30 242/416  M  33/48   M3034  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:09:55  8:26 1:53:36  8:40 1:53:42 
 373  7460 Steven Ruotolo        41 243/416  M  13/50   CLYDE  GUILFORD        CT 1:08:16  8:14 1:53:36  8:40 1:53:44 
 374   965 Chelsey Elliott       29 131/503  F  28/79   F2529  OAKDALE         CT 1:09:35  8:23 1:53:37  8:40 1:54:41 
 375   524 Eileen Montross       45 132/503  F   9/47   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:07:48  8:11 1:53:37  8:40 1:53:56 
 376   597 Cheryl Perlman-Richar 39 133/503  F  26/91   F3539  DAYVILLE        CT 1:08:06  8:13 1:53:38  8:41 1:53:58 
 377   425 Christine Lagoy       45 134/503  F  10/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:05  8:13 1:53:41  8:41 1:54:11 
 378   206 Rosann Diroma         52 135/503  F   2/20   F5054  GROTON          CT 1:10:23  8:29 1:53:46  8:41 1:54:46 
 379   108 Kathleen Bromage      53 136/503  F   3/20   F5054  WEST GRANBY     CT 1:09:08  8:20 1:53:50  8:41 1:54:47 
 380    92 Jennifer Bossi        22 137/503  F  18/41   F2024  BRISTOL         CT 1:09:27  8:22 1:53:53  8:42 1:54:52 
 381   312 Michael Halloran      53 244/416  M  34/46   M5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:08:10  8:13 1:53:55  8:42 1:54:21 
 382    70 Andrew Beliveau       25 245/416  M  21/33   M2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:07:56  8:12 1:54:02  8:42 1:54:40 
 383   153 Joseph Collin         27 246/416  M  22/33   M2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:10:25  8:30 1:54:03  8:42 1:55:04 
 384   744 Benjamin Taft         29 247/416  M  23/33   M2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:11:19  8:36 1:54:07  8:43 1:55:13 
 385   916 Erin McGarry          32 138/503  F  21/71   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:07:13  8:06 1:54:08  8:43 1:54:20 
 386   157 Debra Cook            40 139/503  F  21/75   F4044  HADLEY          MA 1:10:11  8:28 1:54:11  8:43 1:55:03 
 387   736 Aimee Sturmer         33 140/503  F  22/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:44  8:25 1:54:11  8:43 1:55:04 
 388    31 Philip Armstrong      42 248/416  M  35/57   M4044  HAMDEN          CT 1:08:03  8:12 1:54:15  8:43 1:54:30 
 389   298 Lauren Griffin        43 141/503  F  22/75   F4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 1:10:59  8:34 1:54:15  8:43 1:55:23 
 390   252 Melissa Flenke        28 142/503  F  29/79   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT 1:09:20  8:22 1:54:16  8:43 1:55:30 
 391    96 Jake Bourgault        20 249/416  M   7/9    M2024  AVON            CT 1:14:00  8:55 1:54:17  8:44 1:55:15 
 392   995 Joseph Creevy         37 250/416  M  41/53   M3539  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:06:58  8:04 1:54:18  8:44 1:54:43 
 393   536 John Mowry            48 251/416  M  42/69   M4549  DANBURY         CT 1:08:38  8:17 1:54:19  8:44 1:54:29 
 394    51 Robert Barnes         47 252/416  M  43/69   M4549  ENFIELD         CT 1:08:52  8:18 1:54:19  8:44 1:54:43 
 395   892 Ann Hooker            51 143/503  F   4/20   F5054  COLCHESTER      CT 1:08:38  8:17 1:54:21  8:44 1:54:40 
 396   308 James Hale            45 253/416  M  44/69   M4549  PLYMOUTH        MA 1:08:43  8:17 1:54:21  8:44 1:54:56 
 397   879 Hannah Marks-Hamilton 27 144/503  F  30/79   F2529  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 1:08:24  8:15 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:26 
 398   302 Nikki Grozio          38 145/503  F  27/91   F3539  KENSINGTON      CT 1:07:28  8:08 1:54:23  8:44 1:55:31 
 399   662 Bruce Rothschild      57 254/416  M  15/27   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:24  8:29 1:54:31  8:45 1:55:00 
 400   546 James Nadeau          49 255/416  M  45/69   M4549  HOLYOKE         MA 1:10:01  8:27 1:54:31  8:45 1:54:56 
 401   757 Rebecca Thompson      17 146/503  F   8/19   F1619  SALEM           CT 1:09:41  8:24 1:54:33  8:45 1:55:38 
 402   332 Deanna Heller         18 147/503  F   9/19   F1619  NIANTIC         CT 1:09:41  8:24 1:54:33  8:45 1:55:38 
 403   867 Jonathan Hale         26 256/416  M  24/33   M2529  SUFFIELD        CT 1:09:04  8:20 1:54:50  8:46 1:55:32 
 404   642 Sean Riley            49 257/416  M  46/69   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:16  8:36 1:54:53  8:46 1:55:08 
 405   726 Melissa Soucy         30 148/503  F  23/71   F3034  NORWICH         CT 1:11:20  8:36 1:54:54  8:46 1:55:59 
 406   183 George Dausch         63 258/416  M   3/9    M6064  BETHEL          CT 1:07:22  8:07 1:54:55  8:46 1:55:12 
 407   586 Robert Paquette       23 259/416  M   8/9    M2024  YORKTOWN        VA 1:05:31  7:54 1:54:59  8:47 1:55:30 
 408   105 Kim Brewer            25 149/503  F  31/79   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:07:44  8:10 1:54:59  8:47 1:55:57 
 409   976 Stacey Miller         44 150/503  F  23/75   F4044  GUILFORD        CT 1:11:54  8:40 1:55:00  8:47 1:56:01 
 410   860 Marygina Ratchford    47 151/503  F  11/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:07  8:06 1:55:03  8:47 1:55:18 
 411   705 Eveline Siebesma      44 152/503  F  24/75   F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:10:44  8:32 1:55:03  8:47 1:56:10 
 412   731 Amy Steinhilber       44 153/503  F  25/75   F4044  TOLLAND         CT 1:10:45  8:32 1:55:04  8:47 1:56:11 
 413   276 Melissa Garreans      48 154/503  F  12/47   F4549  DAVIE           FL 1:10:11  8:28 1:55:15  8:48 1:56:16 
 414   888 Paul Culligan         47 260/416  M  47/69   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:10:14  8:28 1:55:18  8:48 1:55:47 
 415   358 Diana Jacobs          25 155/503  F  32/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:19  8:14 1:55:19  8:48 1:55:30 
 416   950 Jayme Varao           38 261/416  M  14/50   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:50  8:33 1:55:23  8:49 1:55:26 
 417   607 Tony Pilpinfeet       57 262/416  M  16/27   M5559  RAPID CITY      SD 1:09:40  8:24 1:55:23  8:49 1:55:53 
 418   651 Scott Roe             30 263/416  M  15/50   CLYDE  STAMFORD        CT 1:07:27  8:08 1:55:23  8:49 1:55:47 
 419   445 Lisa Lesage           29 156/503  F  33/79   F2529  GROTON          CT 1:08:18  8:14 1:55:26  8:49 1:56:26 
 420   783 Landa Vernon          37 157/503  F  28/91   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT 1:09:58  8:26 1:55:28  8:49 1:55:53 
 421   457 Kevin Logozzo         49 264/416  M  48/69   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:10:34  8:31 1:55:35  8:49 1:56:46 
 422   248 Ron Fishman           47 265/416  M  49/69   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:34  8:23 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:01 
 423    21 Allison Anderson      33 158/503  F  24/71   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT 1:10:57  8:33 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:23 
 424   109 Arria Brown           33 159/503  F  25/71   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:10:57  8:33 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:23 
 425   678 Jeffrey Sawyer        40 266/416  M  36/57   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:10:57  8:33 1:55:37  8:50 1:56:23 
 426   204 Vin Dipalma           51 267/416  M  35/46   M5054  BRIDGEPORT      CT 1:11:02  8:34 1:55:48  8:50 1:56:11 
 427   595 Laurie Pels-Roulier   36 160/503  F  29/91   F3539  HEBRON          CT 1:11:47  8:39 1:55:58  8:51 1:57:10 
 428   164 Melissa Courtemanche  30 161/503  F  26/71   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT 1:11:28  8:37 1:55:59  8:51 1:56:41 
 429   672 Tracy Ruggiero        30 162/503  F  27/71   F3034  COVENTRY        CT 1:09:37  8:24 1:56:00  8:51 1:56:51 
 430   515 Allison Miller        21 163/503  F  19/41   F2024  BRISTOL         CT 1:09:52  8:26 1:56:03  8:52 1:56:54 
 431   447 Steve Libucha         43 268/416  M  37/57   M4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:11:17  8:36 1:56:06  8:52 1:56:27 
 432   556 Shira Newman          44 164/503  F  26/75   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:08:57  8:19 1:56:09  8:52 1:56:38 
 433   563 Courtney Northrop     35 165/503  F  30/91   F3539  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:09:25  8:22 1:56:11  8:52 1:56:26 
 434   791 Tracy Vroeginday      38 166/503  F  31/91   F3539  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:11:51  8:40 1:56:16  8:53 1:56:31 
 435   175 Roman Czarniecki      46 269/416  M  50/69   M4549  GRANBY          CT 1:09:39  8:24 1:56:20  8:53 1:56:37 
 436   750 Michael Taricani      57 270/416  M  17/27   M5559  BURLINGTON      CT 1:10:47  8:32 1:56:27  8:53 1:56:41 
 437   237 Stephanie Famiano     29 167/503  F  34/79   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:10:30  8:30 1:56:29  8:54 1:56:38 
 438   983 Joe Silluzio          49 271/416  M  51/69   M4549  WEATOGUE        CT 1:07:20  8:07 1:56:31  8:54 1:57:00 
 439   760 Trish Tonna           50 168/503  F   5/20   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:10:39  8:31 1:56:39  8:54 1:57:05 
 440   405 Kendra Kletter        32 169/503  F  28/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:33  8:30 1:56:39  8:54 1:57:25 
 441  7459 Lynn Dell             47 170/503  F  13/47   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:08:57  8:19 1:56:40  8:54 1:56:40 
 442    50 Timberley Barber      32 171/503  F  29/71   F3034  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:10:56  8:33 1:56:45  8:55 1:57:13 
 443   510 Melissa Meek          36 172/503  F  32/91   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:11:16  8:36 1:56:51  8:55 1:57:21 
 444   664 Deborah Rotondo       45 173/503  F  14/47   F4549  WEATOGUE        CT 1:11:05  8:34 1:56:57  8:56 1:57:29 
 445    39 Carol Bailey          46 174/503  F  15/47   F4549  GUILFORD        VT 1:11:10  8:35 1:57:00  8:56 1:57:24 
 446   304 Katy Guidone          41 175/503  F  27/75   F4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:11:31  8:37 1:57:01  8:56 1:57:37 
 447    41 Jan Bak               45 272/416  M  52/69   M4549  KENSINGTON      CT 1:12:34  8:45 1:57:03  8:56 1:57:33 
 448   373 Kerri Johnson         41 176/503  F  28/75   F4044  WACCABUC        NY 1:09:08  8:20 1:57:03  8:56 1:57:35 
 449   505 Danielle McGuire      40 177/503  F  29/75   F4044  KENT            CT 1:09:41  8:24 1:57:04  8:56 1:57:25 
 450   700 Ryan Sheehan          35 273/416  M  16/50   CLYDE  PORTSMOUTH      NH 1:12:26  8:44 1:57:05  8:56 1:58:16 
 451   638 Rebecca Richards      37 178/503  F  33/91   F3539  BRISTOL         CT 1:11:13  8:35 1:57:06  8:56 1:57:33 
 452   572 Nicola O'Rourke       37 179/503  F  34/91   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:11:14  8:35 1:57:07  8:56 1:57:33 
 453   914 Jeremy Lingenfelser   35 274/416  M  42/53   M3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:09:40  8:24 1:57:10  8:57 1:57:17 
 454     6 Tom Adams             51 275/416  M  36/46   M5054  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:11:38  8:38 1:57:22  8:58 1:57:52 
 455    46 Steven Ballachino     43 276/416  M  38/57   M4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:14:17  8:57 1:57:23  8:58 1:57:38 
 456   926 Jonathan Abels        50 277/416  M  37/46   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:28  8:44 1:57:25  8:58 1:58:19 
 457   996 Katherine Jacob       28 180/503  F  35/79   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:18  8:36 1:57:28  8:58 1:57:41 
 458   453 Andrew Lischuk        36 278/416  M  17/50   CLYDE  NEWTOWN         CT 1:11:47  8:39 1:57:30  8:58 1:58:43 
 459   497 Melissa Maynard       39 181/503  F  35/91   F3539  MANSFIELD CENTE CT 1:11:13  8:35 1:57:36  8:59 1:58:27 
 460   534 Shana Motherway       42 182/503  F  30/75   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT 1:12:12  8:42 1:57:38  8:59 1:58:40 
 461   801 Alan Wein             50 279/416  M  38/46   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:27  8:44 1:57:43  8:59 1:58:38 
 462   973 Angela St. George     32 183/503  F   3/32   ATHENA BROOKLYN        CT 1:12:25  8:44 1:57:44  8:59 1:58:12 
 463   511 Susan Meholic         45 184/503  F  16/47   F4549  AVON            CT 1:10:03  8:27 1:57:45  8:59 1:58:11 
 464   121 Eric Byers            38 280/416  M  18/50   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 1:12:30  8:45 1:57:46  8:59 1:58:22 
 465   376 Christopher Jones     42 281/416  M  39/57   M4044  AVON            CT 1:13:38  8:53 1:57:47  9:00 1:58:28 
 466   247 Christine Fisher      28 185/503  F  36/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:27  8:44 1:57:47  9:00 1:58:31 
 467   288 Becky Gorman          53 186/503  F   6/20   F5054  CANTON          CT 1:12:18  8:43 1:57:50  9:00 1:58:23 
 468    38 Gretchin Bade         45 187/503  F  17/47   F4549  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:11:43  8:39 1:57:50  9:00 1:58:52 
 469   912 Erin Lauer            35 188/503  F  36/91   F3539  WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:12:23  8:44 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:52 
 470   506 Allison McIninch      48 189/503  F  18/47   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:11:32  8:37 1:57:54  9:00 1:58:41 
 471    48 Michel Bamani         25 282/416  M  25/33   M2529  CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:09:47  8:25 1:57:55  9:00 1:59:06 
 472   378 Jennifer Ju           35 190/503  F  37/91   F3539  MILFORD         CT 1:11:01  8:34 1:58:00  9:01 1:58:32 
 473   930 Daniel Weiss          38 283/416  M  43/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:40  8:24 1:58:01  9:01 1:58:11 
 474     1 Tracy Abbate          29 191/503  F  37/79   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:12:24  8:44 1:58:02  9:01 1:58:48 
 475   502 Jill McGarrry         46 192/503  F  19/47   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:11:51  8:40 1:58:03  9:01 1:58:44 
 476   155 John Cone             46 284/416  M  19/50   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 1:12:21  8:43 1:58:11  9:01 1:58:55 
 477    84 Christopher Biggs     38 285/416  M  44/53   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:10:14  8:28 1:58:13  9:02 1:59:10 
 478    45 Jeff Ballachino       47 286/416  M  53/69   M4549  OLD LYME        CT 1:14:17  8:57 1:58:15  9:02 1:58:30 
 479   692 Sara Sessions         47 193/503  F  20/47   F4549  GUILFORD        CT 1:12:12  8:42 1:58:15  9:02 1:59:16 
 480   630 Miguel Ramirez        38 287/416  M  45/53   M3539  HARTFORD        CT 1:06:59  8:05 1:58:16  9:02 1:59:19 
 481   603 Abby Petersen         23 194/503  F  20/41   F2024  GRANBY          CT 1:10:53  8:33 1:58:17  9:02 1:58:55 
 482   723 Mark Soloway          48 288/416  M  54/69   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:12:08  8:42 1:58:25  9:02 1:59:36 
 483   789 Anne Vitali           51 195/503  F   7/20   F5054  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:12:21  8:43 1:58:26  9:03 1:59:39 
 484   887 Patti Clarke          33 196/503  F  30/71   F3034  PORTLAND        CT 1:12:24  8:44 1:58:27  9:03 1:59:13 
 485   406 Douglas Klinger       46 289/416  M  55/69   M4549  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:12:04  8:41 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:24 
 486   570 Jennifer O'Leary      29 197/503  F  38/79   F2529  MYSTIC          CT 1:11:09  8:35 1:58:30  9:03 1:59:15 
 487    20 Dave Ambrose          30 290/416  M  34/48   M3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:11:05  8:34 1:58:32  9:03 1:59:03 
 488   344 Susan Holcombe        41 198/503  F   4/32   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:12:22  8:44 1:58:39  9:04 1:59:33 
 489   780 Cheryl Velasquez      22 199/503  F  21/41   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:10:53  8:33 1:58:41  9:04 1:59:44 
 490   542 Joan Munroe           56 200/503  F   2/18   F5559  NEWINGTON       CT 1:11:48  8:39 1:58:42  9:04 1:58:52 
 491    47 Nadine Ballinger      25 201/503  F  39/79   F2529  HUDSON          MA 1:12:48  8:47 1:58:43  9:04 1:59:25 
 492   420 Rachel Kudrle         37 202/503  F  38/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:13  8:43 1:58:43  9:04 1:59:05 
 493   899 Bradley Seeber        15 291/416  M   1/1    M-15   AVON            CT 1:14:44  9:01 1:58:46  9:04 1:59:41 
 494   711 Regina Skirvin        31 203/503  F  31/71   F3034  AVON            CT 1:11:23  8:37 1:58:48  9:04 1:58:56 
 495    75 Kenneth Benson        58 292/416  M  18/27   M5559  NORTH HAVEN     CT 1:11:23  8:36 1:58:48  9:04 1:58:56 
 496   764 Genie Tricarico       40 204/503  F  31/75   F4044  SEYMOUR         CT 1:11:46  8:39 1:58:50  9:04 1:59:10 
 497  7447 Ryan Broderick        27 293/416  M  26/33   M2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:14:42  9:00 1:58:52  9:05 1:59:50 
 498   180 Brian Daring          51 294/416  M  39/46   M5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:11:08  8:35 1:58:52  9:05 1:59:02 
 499   951 Michael Schleer       40 295/416  M  20/50   CLYDE  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:14:42  9:00 1:58:52  9:05 1:59:50 
 500   283 Peter Golanski        40 296/416  M  21/50   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT 1:13:01  8:48 1:58:54  9:05 1:59:37 
 501    36 Tiffany Back          39 205/503  F  39/91   F3539  WATERTOWN       MA 1:11:21  8:36 1:58:55  9:05 1:59:46 
 502   195 Michael Demarco       39 297/416  M  46/53   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:12:57  8:48 1:58:56  9:05 1:59:36 
 503   285 Whitney Gollsneider   44 206/503  F  32/75   F4044  QUAKER HILL     CT 1:13:44  8:53 1:58:58  9:05 2:00:03 
 504   201 Dennis Dimaculangan   44 298/416  M  40/57   M4044  SPRINGFIELD     NJ 1:11:35  8:38 1:58:58  9:05 1:59:16 
 505   207 Leo Disorbo           49 299/416  M  56/69   M4549  SHELTON         CT 1:11:46  8:39 1:59:01  9:05 1:59:21 
 506   721 Liz Smith             56 207/503  F   3/18   F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:12:47  8:47 1:59:05  9:05 1:59:37 
 507   848 Paige Diamond         27 208/503  F  40/79   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:11:56  8:40 1:59:07  9:06 1:59:43 
 508   981 Cynthia Metcalf       37 209/503  F  40/91   F3539  WESTFIELD       MA 1:10:34  8:31 1:59:13  9:06 1:59:31 
 509    37 Daniel Bade           50 300/416  M  40/46   M5054  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:11:42  8:39 1:59:17  9:06 2:00:20 
 510  7484 Jared Humphrey        49 301/416  M  57/69   M4549  CANTON          CT 1:13:34  8:52 1:59:24  9:07 2:00:36 
 511   596 Lisa Pepin            45 210/503  F  21/47   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:12:57  8:48 1:59:25  9:07 2:00:05 
 512    93 Amanda Boukus         40 211/503  F  33/75   F4044  STORRS          CT 1:12:23  8:44 1:59:31  9:07 2:00:27 
 513   482 Lauren Marien         31 212/503  F  32/71   F3034  NORTHAMPTON     MA 1:11:36  8:38 1:59:34  9:08 2:00:06 
 514   272 Rachel Galligan       45 213/503  F  22/47   F4549  CANTON          CT 1:11:39  8:38 1:59:36  9:08 2:00:10 
 515   507 Ryan McKeen           31 302/416  M  35/48   M3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:15:23  9:05 1:59:38  9:08 1:59:53 
 516   669 Elizabeth Rude        22 214/503  F  22/41   F2024  WINDSOR         CT 1:13:20  8:51 1:59:53  9:09 2:00:39 
 517   233 Karen Fair            34 215/503  F  33/71   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:10:14  8:28 1:59:53  9:09 2:00:11 
 518   193 Rob Decker            43 303/416  M  41/57   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT 1:12:34  8:45 1:59:56  9:09 2:01:06 
 519  7438 Jenna Young           27 216/503  F  41/79   F2529  SOMERS          CT 1:13:53  8:55 1:59:56  9:09 2:00:59 
 520   834 Christen Young        34 304/416  M  36/48   M3034  COLCHESTER      CT 1:13:54  8:55 1:59:57  9:09 2:00:58 
 521   403 Jessica Klein         29 217/503  F  42/79   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:12:34  8:45 2:00:03  9:10 2:00:55 
 522    29 Shelley Arenson       46 218/503  F  23/47   F4549  EAST LYME       CT 1:13:09  8:49 2:00:04  9:10 2:01:10 
 523   317 Syed Hashmi           54 305/416  M  41/46   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:46  8:32 2:00:07  9:10 2:01:23 
 524   441 Helene Lefkowitz      45 219/503  F  24/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:47  8:39 2:00:07  9:10 2:00:32 
 525   691 Amanda Seeberger      25 220/503  F  43/79   F2529  AVON            CT 1:14:46  9:01 2:00:08  9:10 2:01:04 
 526  7451 Brian Watt            31 306/416  M  22/50   CLYDE  NEW LONDON      CT 1:11:47  8:39 2:00:09  9:10 2:00:38 
 527   941 James Diolcey         45 307/416  M  58/69   M4549  TORRINGTON      CT 1:14:06  8:56 2:00:13  9:11 2:01:35 
 528   984 Barbara Mihalko       42 221/503  F  34/75   F4044  BERLIN          CT 1:14:18  8:58 2:00:20  9:11 2:01:32 
 529   229 Carolyn Ennis         33 222/503  F  34/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:58  8:41 2:00:24  9:11 2:01:07 
 530   902 Carleen Chisholm      41 223/503  F  35/75   F4044  AVON            CT 1:13:44  8:53 2:00:24  9:12 2:01:15 
 531   106 Rebecca Briggs        35 224/503  F  41/91   F3539  CANTON          CT 1:14:03  8:56 2:00:24  9:12 2:01:04 
 532   483 Julia Marko           29 225/503  F   5/32   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:13:58  8:55 2:00:24  9:12 2:01:18 
 533   119 Julie Burns           48 226/503  F  25/47   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:30  8:52 2:00:26  9:12 2:01:10 
 534   980 Sarah MacSeain        37 227/503  F  42/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:02  8:48 2:00:29  9:12 2:01:43 
 535   903 Kevin Carlson         56 308/416  M  19/27   M5559  SIMSBURY        CT 1:14:12  8:57 2:00:31  9:12 2:00:52 
 536   488 Katie Martin          41 228/503  F  36/75   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:13:38  8:53 2:00:34  9:12 2:01:03 
 537   163 Sean Coughlin         45 309/416  M  23/50   CLYDE  RIDGEFIELD      CT 1:13:00  8:48 2:00:39  9:13 2:00:51 
 538   654 Lauren Roether        23 229/503  F  23/41   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 1:12:24  8:44 2:00:46  9:13 2:01:06 
 539   408 Joshua Kohl           31 310/416  M  37/48   M3034  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:13:11  8:49 2:00:48  9:13 2:01:18 
 540   687 Bill Schwarz          67 311/416  M   2/4    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 1:13:24  8:51 2:00:50  9:13 2:01:13 
 541   198 Kerri Dewallace       44 230/503  F  37/75   F4044  WATERFORD       CT 1:13:45  8:54 2:00:59  9:14 2:02:04 
 542   798 Michelle Watson       40 231/503  F  38/75   F4044  WATERFORD       CT 1:13:45  8:54 2:00:59  9:14 2:02:04 
 543   616 Agnes Porell          42 232/503  F  39/75   F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:33  8:59 2:01:07  9:15 2:02:04 
 544   307 Robert Haas           55 312/416  M  24/50   CLYDE  SALEM           MA 1:13:39  8:53 2:01:14  9:15 2:02:03 
 545   351 Albert Raymond        36 313/416  M  47/53   M3539  BROAD BROOK     CT 1:13:16  8:50 2:01:14  9:15 2:01:55 
 546   843 Gary Bruce            31 314/416  M  38/48   M3034  PROSPECT        CT 1:12:07  8:42 2:01:14  9:15 2:01:52 
 547   281 Lisa Gilbert          38 233/503  F  43/91   F3539  MERIDEN         CT 1:14:26  8:59 2:01:16  9:15 2:02:30 
 548   320 Ashley Hawk           24 234/503  F  24/41   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:12:17  8:43 2:01:18  9:16 2:01:34 
 549   657 Geoffrey Rosenblat    31 315/416  M  39/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:01  8:55 2:01:19  9:16 2:01:42 
 550   709 Brian Singer          43 316/416  M  42/57   M4044  NEWTOWN         CT 1:09:19  8:21 2:01:24  9:16 2:02:14 
 551   416 Tara Krapalis         34 235/503  F  35/71   F3034  WINDSOR         CT 1:13:22  8:51 2:01:24  9:16 2:01:48 
 552   194 Christy Deep          40 236/503  F  40/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:36  8:45 2:01:33  9:17 2:02:28 
 553   749 Sharon Tan            42 237/503  F  41/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:57  8:41 2:01:35  9:17 2:02:09 
 554   188 Ted Davis             46 317/416  M  25/50   CLYDE  CHESHIRE        CT 1:11:43  8:39 2:01:39  9:17 2:02:56 
 555   571 Roisin O'Looney       38 238/503  F  44/91   F3539  HAMDEN          CT 1:15:28  9:06 2:01:44  9:18 2:03:01 
 556    78 Jennifer Berluti      24 239/503  F  25/41   F2024  NEWINGTON       CT 1:14:33  8:59 2:01:44  9:18 2:02:33 
 557    79 Mark Berluti          26 318/416  M  26/50   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:14:33  8:59 2:01:44  9:18 2:02:33 
 558   803 Kimberly Weller       39 240/503  F  45/91   F3539  CANTON          CT 1:11:48  8:39 2:01:44  9:18 2:02:52 
 559   576 Martin Oksenhorn      58 319/416  M  20/27   M5559  FAIRPORT        NY 1:14:02  8:56 2:01:45  9:18 2:02:07 
 560   196 Sharon Dennison       57 241/503  F   4/18   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:53  8:55 2:01:45  9:18 2:02:45 
 561   771 Melissa Urquhart      19 242/503  F  10/19   F1619  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:12:28  8:44 2:01:50  9:18 2:02:43 
 562   948 Neil Salesky          36 320/416  M  48/53   M3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:14:37  9:00 2:01:51  9:18 2:02:17 
 563   947 Sharon Salesky        36 243/503  F  46/91   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:14:37  9:00 2:01:53  9:18 2:02:18 
 564   600 David Perry           30 321/416  M  27/50   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:13:48  8:54 2:01:56  9:19 2:02:32 
 565   795 Christa Wallace       33 244/503  F   6/32   ATHENA EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:14:28  8:59 2:01:59  9:19 2:02:31 
 566   952 Daniel Rosa           31 322/416  M  28/50   CLYDE  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:08:59  8:19 2:02:00  9:19 2:02:13 
 567  7490 Leigh Griswold        45 245/503  F  26/47   F4549  WEATOGUE        CT 1:16:05  9:10 2:02:02  9:19 2:03:07 
 568   434 Steven Law            55 323/416  M  21/27   M5559  WASHINGTON DEPO CT 1:15:13  9:04 2:02:03  9:19 2:02:59 
 569   397 David Kinney          41 324/416  M  43/57   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:12:38  8:46 2:02:04  9:19 2:02:39 
 570   816 Donna Williams        65 246/503  F   1/2    F6569  COLUMBIA        CT 1:13:44  8:53 2:02:09  9:20 2:02:49 
 571   933 Robert Riberdy        44 325/416  M  44/57   M4044  CANTON          CT 1:12:18  8:43 2:02:09  9:20 2:02:42 
 572    63 Scott Beaman          34 326/416  M  40/48   M3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:15:54  9:09 2:02:10  9:20 2:03:09 
 573    94 Theresa Bouley        43 247/503  F  42/75   F4044  STORRS          CT 1:13:34  8:52 2:02:16  9:20 2:03:17 
 574   370 Heather Johnson       39 248/503  F  47/91   F3539  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:14:17  8:57 2:02:23  9:21 2:02:30 
 575   624 Adam Purcell          37 327/416  M  49/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:27  8:44 2:02:23  9:21 2:03:19 
 576   550 Jillian Neary         25 249/503  F  44/79   F2529  CAMBRIDGE       MA 1:12:00  8:41 2:02:24  9:21 2:03:35 
 577   836 Ashley Zapata         41 250/503  F  43/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:18  8:50 2:02:31  9:21 2:03:45 
 578   517 Shana Miller          40 251/503  F  44/75   F4044  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:14:17  8:57 2:02:37  9:22 2:02:44 
 579  7443 Robert Menn           30 328/416  M  41/48   M3034  BOSTON          MA 1:11:09  8:35 2:02:44  9:22 2:03:02 
 580   227 Michael Emard         25 329/416  M  29/50   CLYDE  POUGHKEEPSIE    NY 1:13:16  8:50 2:02:57  9:23 2:03:24 
 581   151 Liz Cole              19 252/503  F  11/19   F1619  FARMINGTON      CT 1:14:45  9:01 2:02:58  9:23 2:03:56 
 582    97 John Bourgault        49 330/416  M  59/69   M4549  AVON            CT 1:14:44  9:01 2:03:01  9:23 2:03:56 
 583   478 Julianne Manzone      25 253/503  F  45/79   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:13:57  8:55 2:03:02  9:24 2:03:42 
 584   853 Paul Lavery           62 331/416  M   4/9    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:12:07  8:42 2:03:03  9:24 2:03:17 
 585   421 Daniel Kuhn           43 332/416  M  45/57   M4044  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:14:06  8:56 2:03:03  9:24 2:04:00 
 586   465 Monique Lupe          25 254/503  F  46/79   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:14:44  9:01 2:03:12  9:24 2:03:46 
 587   821 Jennifer Witt         34 255/503  F  36/71   F3034  WEATOGUE        CT 1:16:15  9:12 2:03:13  9:24 2:04:00 
 588    56 Lori Bartoes          50 256/503  F   8/20   F5054  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:14:17  8:57 2:03:15  9:25 2:03:30 
 589   152 Tyler Coleman         19 333/416  M   6/8    M1619  BOZRAH          CT 1:11:16  8:36 2:03:20  9:25 2:03:45 
 590   990 Linette Tracey        40 257/503  F  45/75   F4044  COVENTRY        CT 1:15:59  9:10 2:03:21  9:25 2:03:28 
 591    19 Wendy Amblo           49 258/503  F  27/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:22  8:58 2:03:22  9:25 2:03:51 
 592   387 Lanna Kaupp           30 259/503  F  37/71   F3034  WILLIMANTIC     CT 1:15:45  9:08 2:03:37  9:26 2:04:57 
 593   386 Daniel Kaupp          33 334/416  M  42/48   M3034  WILLIMANTIC     CT 1:15:44  9:08 2:03:37  9:26 2:04:57 
 594   768 Gretchen Unfried      32 260/503  F  38/71   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 1:16:17  9:12 2:03:41  9:27 2:04:25 
 595   901 Michelle Rydberg      33 261/503  F  39/71   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:15:03  9:03 2:03:43  9:27 2:04:06 
 596   191 Jamie Dean            36 262/503  F  48/91   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:14:32  8:59 2:03:43  9:27 2:04:22 
 597   454 Lou Loban             63 335/416  M   5/9    M6064  STRATFORD       CT 1:15:29  9:06 2:03:43  9:27 2:04:12 
 598   958 Alanna Stein          28 263/503  F  47/79   F2529  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:16:19  9:12 2:03:50  9:27 2:04:25 
 599   957 Philip Stein          30 336/416  M  43/48   M3034  FAIRFIELD       CT 1:16:19  9:12 2:03:50  9:27 2:04:25 
 600    81 David Berry           55 337/416  M  30/50   CLYDE  CANTON          CT 1:15:49  9:09 2:03:53  9:27 2:06:30 
 601   884 Katie Dobrock         30 264/503  F  40/71   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:16:19  9:12 2:03:54  9:28 2:05:02 
 602   303 Paul Guglielmino      42 338/416  M  46/57   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:42  8:39 2:03:54  9:28 2:04:04 
 603   417 Richard Kraszewski    46 339/416  M  60/69   M4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:15:01  9:03 2:03:58  9:28 2:04:06 
 604   137 Jody Ceglarski        55 265/503  F   5/18   F5559  BRISTOL         CT 1:16:15  9:12 2:04:04  9:28 2:05:15 
 605   997 Eleni Peterson        17 266/503  F  12/19   F1619  BETHLEHEM       CT 1:12:03  8:41 2:04:06  9:28 2:05:20 
 606    91 Lauri Boscarino       48 267/503  F  28/47   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:14:24  8:58 2:04:12  9:29 2:05:03 
 607   366 Jason Janus           39 340/416  M  50/53   M3539  NORTH ANDOVER   MA 1:14:39  9:00 2:04:13  9:29 2:05:05 
 608   523 Robert Monroe         28 341/416  M  31/50   CLYDE  GROTON          CT 1:10:16  8:28 2:04:13  9:29 2:05:02 
 609   446 Alison Levine         29 268/503  F  48/79   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:15:52  9:09 2:04:17  9:29 2:04:35 
 610   182 Pete Dauphinais       50 342/416  M  42/46   M5054  BRISTOL         CT 1:16:27  9:13 2:04:22  9:30 2:04:47 
 611    18 John Connelly         44 343/416  M  47/57   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:15:32  9:06 2:04:23  9:30 2:04:53 
 612   873 Becky Fournier        37 269/503  F  49/91   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:14:37  9:00 2:04:24  9:30 2:04:59 
 613   666 Susan Rubenstein      44 270/503  F  46/75   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:15:20  9:05 2:04:26  9:30 2:05:11 
 614   986 Sara Shaban           22 271/503  F  26/41   F2024  MIDDLEBURY      CT 1:17:07  9:18 2:04:26  9:30 2:05:41 
 615   262 Clifford Frasier      43 344/416  M  48/57   M4044  NEW YORK        NY 1:18:56  9:31 2:04:30  9:30 2:05:41 
 616   491 Kerrie Massaro        38 272/503  F  50/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:30  8:59 2:04:31  9:30 2:05:06 
 617   437 Mary Ledwith          42 273/503  F  47/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:30  8:59 2:04:32  9:30 2:05:06 
 618   810 Nathan White          28 345/416  M  27/33   M2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:19:44  9:37 2:04:40  9:31 2:05:35 
 619     4 Heather Abel          38 274/503  F  51/91   F3539  WOODBURY        CT 1:14:53  9:02 2:04:41  9:31 2:04:48 
 620   432 Julie Lasata          44 275/503  F  48/75   F4044  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:15:57  9:09 2:04:49  9:32 2:05:13 
 621   682 Jennifer Schlechtweg  27 276/503  F  49/79   F2529  RIDGEFIELD      CT 1:17:44  9:22 2:04:50  9:32 2:05:43 
 622   645 Jose Rivera           38 346/416  M  32/50   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 1:14:45  9:01 2:05:12  9:33 2:05:48 
 623   158 Claire Coolbeth       37 277/503  F  52/91   F3539  WEST CORNWALL   CT 1:17:21  9:20 2:05:30  9:35 2:06:29 
 624    74 Marilee Bennis        23 278/503  F   7/32   ATHENA DORCHESTER      MA 1:16:58  9:17 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:46 
 625   588 Sarah Paul            21 279/503  F  27/41   F2024  WEATOGUE        CT 1:16:58  9:17 2:05:31  9:35 2:06:47 
 626   939 Elsa V                31 280/503  F  41/71   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:15:24  9:05 2:05:37  9:35 2:05:50 
 627   499 Alan McCall           61 347/416  M   6/9    M6064  MANCHESTER      CT 1:15:53  9:09 2:05:38  9:35 2:06:01 
 628   345 Kathryn Holley        28 281/503  F  50/79   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:16:41  9:15 2:05:44  9:36 2:06:41 
 629   667 Rachael Ruberto       27 282/503  F  51/79   F2529  ALBANY          NY 1:16:41  9:15 2:05:45  9:36 2:06:42 
 630    83 Rachael Bielert       28 283/503  F  52/79   F2529  ALBANY          NY 1:16:54  9:16 2:05:45  9:36 2:06:42 
 631   486 Karen Martin          40 284/503  F  49/75   F4044  VERNON          NJ 1:17:21  9:20 2:05:48  9:36 2:06:47 
 632   727 Paul Soucy            54 348/416  M  43/46   M5054  BRISTOL         CT 1:14:28  8:59 2:05:53  9:37 2:06:59 
 633   824 Maureen Wolff-Collin  29 285/503  F  53/79   F2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:14:49  9:01 2:05:55  9:37 2:06:56 
 634   410 Eric Kohli            41 349/416  M  49/57   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:15:13  9:04 2:05:56  9:37 2:07:30 
 635   123 Amy Capobianco        37 286/503  F  53/91   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:13:54  8:55 2:05:57  9:37 2:06:24 
 636   846 Jessica Colello       35 287/503  F  54/91   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT 1:17:45  9:23 2:06:01  9:37 2:06:39 
 637   665 Josie Roy             38 288/503  F  55/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:51  9:02 2:06:24  9:39 2:06:41 
 638   232 Melissa Ewing         45 289/503  F  29/47   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:15:39  9:07 2:06:28  9:39 2:07:33 
 639   819 Tracey Wilson         42 290/503  F  50/75   F4044  FALLS VILLAGE   CT 1:18:16  9:26 2:06:30  9:39 2:07:06 
 640   610 Julie Pinsky          43 291/503  F  51/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:15:23  9:05 2:06:37  9:40 2:07:02 
 641   422 Cathy Labarge         52 292/503  F   9/20   F5054  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:13:18  8:50 2:06:38  9:40 2:06:48 
 642   287 Susan Goodine         30 293/503  F  42/71   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT 1:16:49  9:16 2:06:51  9:41 2:07:56 
 643   921 Carol Lombardi        19 294/503  F  13/19   F1619  WEATOGUE        CT 1:15:57  9:10 2:07:00  9:42 2:07:58 
 644   953 Katherine Engstrom    35 295/503  F  56/91   F3539  MORRISTOWN      NJ 1:15:31  9:06 2:07:00  9:42 2:07:56 
 645   135 Arlette Cassidy       45 296/503  F  30/47   F4549  BOLTON          CT 1:18:28  9:28 2:07:05  9:42 2:08:06 
 646   154 Betsy Collins         47 297/503  F  31/47   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:18:28  9:28 2:07:06  9:42 2:08:06 
 647   216 Leah Drouin           30 298/503  F  43/71   F3034  GOSHEN          CT 1:14:31  8:59 2:07:06  9:42 2:08:13 
 648   698 Katy Shea             44 299/503  F  52/75   F4044  WESTFIELD       MA 1:17:43  9:22 2:07:09  9:42 2:07:31 
 649   393 Dana Killebrew        27 300/503  F  54/79   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:19:08  9:33 2:07:15  9:43 2:07:34 
 650   724 Daniel Sonstrom       46 350/416  M  33/50   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT 1:17:28  9:20 2:07:17  9:43 2:08:25 
 651   535 Laura Motisi          49 301/503  F  32/47   F4549  ELLINGTON       CT 1:18:34  9:28 2:07:25  9:44 2:07:58 
 652   215 Janice Drescher       45 302/503  F  33/47   F4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:16:42  9:15 2:07:32  9:44 2:08:42 
 653   974 Kate Collins          44 303/503  F  53/75   F4044  ESSEX           CT 1:13:19  8:50 2:07:38  9:45 2:08:16 
 654   897 Christine Edwards     35 304/503  F  57/91   F3539  COLCHESTER      CT 1:18:09  9:25 2:07:43  9:45 2:08:16 
 655   331 Aimee Heinly          37 305/503  F   8/32   ATHENA POUGHKEEPSIE    NY 1:15:32  9:06 2:07:46  9:45 2:08:32 
 656  7525 Bruce Grisafe         57 351/416  M  22/27   M5559  SALEM           CT 1:18:32  9:28 2:07:49  9:45 2:08:18 
 657    30 Michael Arguello      32 352/416  M  44/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:15  9:26 2:07:50  9:46 2:08:24 
 658   993 Becky Zike            31 306/503  F  44/71   F3034  PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:16:28  9:13 2:07:55  9:46 2:08:47 
 659  7469 Christine Needham     24 307/503  F  28/41   F2024  EAST HAVEN      CT 1:14:48  9:01 2:08:00  9:46 2:08:27 
 660   719 Jessica Smith         24 308/503  F  29/41   F2024  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:15:20  9:05 2:08:02  9:46 2:08:36 
 661   125 Claudia Carney        36 309/503  F  58/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:13  9:26 2:08:05  9:47 2:08:39 
 662   500 Ann McConnell         40 310/503  F  54/75   F4044  BRISTOL         CT 1:16:22  9:12 2:08:09  9:47 2:09:20 
 663   245 Johanna Ferrone       43 311/503  F  55/75   F4044  COLLINSVILLE    CT 1:14:48  9:01 2:08:09  9:47 2:09:03 
 664    12 David Alejandro       37 353/416  M  51/53   M3539  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:19:10  9:33 2:08:10  9:47 2:09:06 
 665   236 Beth Falzone          38 312/503  F  59/91   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:15:29  9:06 2:08:10  9:47 2:08:44 
 666   461 Chris Love            52 354/416  M  44/46   M5054  S. GLASTONBURY  CT 1:19:10  9:33 2:08:10  9:47 2:09:06 
 667   328 Kathryn Hebert        48 313/503  F  34/47   F4549  GRANBY          CT 1:17:49  9:23 2:08:11  9:47 2:09:16 
 668   513 Jamie Mesel           26 314/503  F  55/79   F2529  PALM COAST      FL 1:17:09  9:18 2:08:12  9:47 2:09:23 
 669   384 Ryan Karzar           16 355/416  M   7/8    M1619  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:15:25  9:06 2:08:14  9:47 2:09:01 
 670   756 Mark Thompson         49 356/416  M  61/69   M4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:15:50  9:09 2:08:15  9:47 2:09:18 
 671    77 Sondra Berger         32 315/503  F  45/71   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:15:27  9:06 2:08:17  9:48 2:08:35 
 672   279 Teresa Giacalone      46 316/503  F  35/47   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:16:52  9:16 2:08:17  9:48 2:09:34 
 673   309 Timothy Hale          42 357/416  M  50/57   M4044  SHIRLEY         MA 1:19:07  9:32 2:08:18  9:48 2:08:55 
 674   623 Liz Pulling           43 317/503  F  56/75   F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:16:09  9:11 2:08:18  9:48 2:09:20 
 675   577 Erin Orr              27 318/503  F  56/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT               2:08:19  9:48 2:08:55 
 676   653 Renee Roeder          35 319/503  F  60/91   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT 1:14:30  8:59 2:08:31  9:49 2:08:43 
 677   652 Chris Roeder          42 358/416  M  51/57   M4044  SUFFIELD        CT 1:14:30  8:59 2:08:31  9:49 2:08:43 
 678   427 Wyatt Laikind         26 359/416  M  28/33   M2529  NEW YORK        NY 1:22:43  9:58 2:08:35  9:49 2:09:53 
 679   211 Paula Dombek          31 320/503  F  46/71   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:17:09  9:18 2:08:37  9:49 2:09:47 
 680   558 Alison Nicklas        55 321/503  F   6/18   F5559  ENFIELD         CT 1:16:34  9:14 2:08:48  9:50 2:09:25 
 681   464 Marta Luniewski       27 322/503  F  57/79   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:19:00  9:32 2:08:49  9:50 2:09:49 
 682   565 Ken Nyren             49 360/416  M  62/69   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:17:26  9:20 2:08:57  9:51 2:09:45 
 683   113 Zach Bruning          28 361/416  M  29/33   M2529  BROOKLYN        NY 1:22:43  9:58 2:09:00  9:51 2:10:19 
 684   842 Irena Amisano         30 323/503  F  47/71   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:19:34  9:36 2:09:02  9:51 2:09:39 
 685   235 Rossiya Fajardo       40 324/503  F  57/75   F4044  BROOKLYN        NY 1:14:08  8:56 2:09:03  9:51 2:10:07 
 686   300 Jim Grimaldi          59 362/416  M  23/27   M5559  HIGGANUM        CT 1:19:57  9:38 2:09:08  9:52 2:10:14 
 687   256 John Forrest          34 363/416  M  45/48   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:18:12  9:26 2:09:10  9:52 2:10:08 
 688   339 Lisa Hill             34 325/503  F  48/71   F3034  MELROSE         MA 1:18:12  9:26 2:09:10  9:52 2:10:09 
 689   925 Shelby Downes         15 326/503  F   2/2    F-15   SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:11  9:40 2:09:12  9:52 2:09:58 
 690    64 Kim Beaver            51 327/503  F  10/20   F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:51  9:16 2:09:20  9:52 2:10:37 
 691   882 Kimberly Swett        30 328/503  F  49/71   F3034  NORWICH         CT 1:17:27  9:20 2:09:24  9:53 2:09:53 
 692   249 Mark Fitzsimmons      47 364/416  M  63/69   M4549  COLUMBIA        CT 1:12:00  8:41 2:09:34  9:53 2:10:52 
 693   861 Erin Ridge            36 329/503  F  61/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:13:45  8:54 2:09:36  9:54 2:10:15 
 694   937 Dylan Downes          17 365/416  M   8/8    M1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:11:59  8:41 2:09:39  9:54 2:09:43 
 695   202 Angelo Dimatteo       43 366/416  M  52/57   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:37  9:14 2:09:39  9:54 2:10:14 
 696   238 Rose Famiglietti      62 330/503  F   2/6    F6064  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:20:50  9:45 2:09:48  9:55 2:10:08 
 697   589 Kim Pavlik            44 331/503  F  58/75   F4044  GRANBY          CT 1:17:49  9:23 2:09:53  9:55 2:10:58 
 698   197 Jennifer Desena       29 332/503  F  58/79   F2529  OAKVILLE        CT 1:18:33  9:28 2:09:55  9:55 2:10:15 
 699   637 Sarah Reynolds        27 333/503  F  59/79   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:18:33  9:28 2:09:55  9:55 2:10:16 
 700   214 Cynthia Downie        49 334/503  F  36/47   F4549  IVORYTON        CT 1:18:54  9:31 2:09:58  9:55 2:10:50 
 701   495 Erin Matlack          36 335/503  F   9/32   ATHENA HOLBROOK        MA 1:15:23  9:05 2:09:58  9:55 2:10:45 
 702   896 David Taglianetti     49 367/416  M  64/69   M4549  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:18:57  9:31 2:10:01  9:56 2:11:16 
 703   856 Maureen Miller        36 336/503  F  62/91   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT 1:17:48  9:23 2:10:06  9:56 2:10:43 
 704   147 Erin Clark            30 337/503  F  50/71   F3034  ELLINGTON       CT 1:18:03  9:25 2:10:09  9:56 2:11:08 
 705   716 Michelle Smedley      41 338/503  F  59/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:11  9:33 2:10:11  9:56 2:11:10 
 706   715 Megan Smedley         36 339/503  F  63/91   F3539  COLORADO SPRING CT 1:19:11  9:33 2:10:11  9:56 2:11:10 
 707   845 Rachel Chandler       36 340/503  F  64/91   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:19:33  9:36 2:10:15  9:57 2:10:52 
 708   849 Tara Dillon           34 341/503  F  51/71   F3034  BURLINGTON      MA 1:19:35  9:36 2:10:19  9:57 2:10:55 
 709   601 Karin Perry           24 342/503  F  30/41   F2024  EAST LYME       CT 1:18:08  9:25 2:10:31  9:58 2:11:39 
 710   475 Carmen Maloon         57 343/503  F   7/18   F5559  VERNON          CT 1:15:42  9:08 2:10:39  9:58 2:11:34 
 711   391 Heather Kiersznowski  37 344/503  F  10/32   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT 1:17:29  9:21 2:10:42  9:59 2:11:56 
 712   668 Stacey Rubin          47 345/503  F  37/47   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:17:22  9:20 2:10:47  9:59 2:10:56 
 713   852 Anna Kasica           39 346/503  F  65/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:20:23  9:41 2:11:01 10:00 2:11:39 
 714    13 Tracy Alexander       50 347/503  F  11/20   F5054  OLD SAYBROOK    CT 1:18:49  9:30 2:11:04 10:00 2:11:47 
 715   924 Susan Downes          48 348/503  F  38/47   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:12  9:40 2:11:04 10:00 2:11:50 
 716   321 Patrick Hawk          28 368/416  M  34/50   CLYDE  DUNMORE         PA 1:14:18  8:57 2:11:05 10:00 2:12:24 
 717    32 Julie Arroyo          29 349/503  F  60/79   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA 1:20:12  9:40 2:11:08 10:01 2:12:29 
 718   250 Mollie Fitzsimmons    36 350/503  F  66/91   F3539  AVON            CT 1:14:42  9:00 2:11:09 10:01 2:11:18 
 719   311 Meghan Hall           25 351/503  F  61/79   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:20:32  9:43 2:11:10 10:01 2:12:13 
 720   982 Cindy Schulz          61 352/503  F   3/6    F6064  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:20:39  9:43 2:11:10 10:01 2:12:29 
 721  7492 Amber Barry           31 353/503  F  52/71   F3034  CANTON          CT 1:17:43  9:22 2:11:22 10:02 2:12:12 
 722   910 Judith Palimeri       62 354/503  F   4/6    F6064  GRANBY          CT 1:19:16  9:33 2:11:22 10:02 2:11:26 
 723   679 Madeline Sayet        21 355/503  F  31/41   F2024  NORWICH         CT 1:21:17  9:48 2:11:25 10:02 2:11:54 
 724   471 Kate Mahoney          24 356/503  F  32/41   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 1:16:34  9:14 2:11:27 10:02 2:12:12 
 725    73 Melissa Bengtson      33 357/503  F  53/71   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:19:45  9:37 2:11:43 10:03 2:11:55 
 726   675 Sabrina Salemme       33 358/503  F  54/71   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT 1:20:58  9:46 2:11:44 10:03 2:12:45 
 727   940 Rebecca Dery          21 359/503  F  33/41   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:20:39  9:43 2:11:56 10:04 2:12:46 
 728   594 Jerri Pelletier       29 360/503  F  62/79   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:18:31  9:28 2:12:02 10:05 2:12:54 
 729   770 Larry Urquhart        49 369/416  M  65/69   M4549  SOUTHBURY       CT 1:21:42  9:51 2:12:02 10:05 2:12:55 
 730   394 Cathy King            51 361/503  F  12/20   F5054  MANCHESTER      CT 1:17:14  9:19 2:12:08 10:05 2:12:53 
 731   528 Karri Moran           28 362/503  F  63/79   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:19:03  9:32 2:12:08 10:05 2:13:00 
 732   702 Dana Shoop            24 363/503  F  34/41   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:19:03  9:32 2:12:08 10:05 2:13:00 
 733   695 Paul Shapieo          61 370/416  M   7/9    M6064  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:42  9:51 2:12:12 10:06 2:12:31 
 734   222 Karen Dzenko          48 364/503  F  39/47   F4549  WEATOGUE        CT 1:19:11  9:33 2:12:12 10:06 2:12:43 
 735   866 Susan Jefferson       53 365/503  F  13/20   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:18:32  9:28 2:12:13 10:06 2:13:02 
 736   857 Aimee Niemczyk        37 366/503  F  67/91   F3539  VERNON          CT 1:19:31  9:35 2:12:17 10:06 2:12:56 
 737   103 Natalia Brehm         25 367/503  F  64/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:20:46  9:44 2:12:20 10:06 2:13:05 
 738    49 Cristina Barber       40 368/503  F  60/75   F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:20:46  9:44 2:12:20 10:06 2:13:23 
 739   608 Jesse Pimental        36 371/416  M  35/50   CLYDE  BROOKLYN        CT 1:19:55  9:38 2:12:33 10:07 2:13:04 
 740   889 Sarah Moran           39 369/503  F  68/91   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:19:26  9:35 2:12:37 10:07 2:13:47 
 741   325 Elizabeth Healey      29 370/503  F  65/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:20:48  9:45 2:12:43 10:08 2:13:28 
 742   627 Amy Pyrzenski         37 371/503  F  69/91   F3539  TORRINGTON      CT 1:21:15  9:48 2:12:59 10:09 2:13:41 
 743   805 Neal Wescott          40 372/416  M  36/50   CLYDE  TORRINGTON      CT 1:21:15  9:48 2:12:59 10:09 2:13:41 
 744   797 Rebecca Waterman      43 372/503  F  61/75   F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:19:47  9:37 2:13:02 10:09 2:13:31 
 745   251 Dawn Flanagan         42 373/503  F  62/75   F4044  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:19:48  9:37 2:13:03 10:09 2:13:32 
 746    10 Kyle Aitken           43 373/416  M  53/57   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:15:29  9:06 2:13:21 10:11 2:13:56 
 747   280 Aimee Giangrave       38 374/503  F  70/91   F3539  KENSINGTON      CT 1:19:45  9:37 2:13:26 10:11 2:13:38 
 748   864 Meredith Smith        41 375/503  F  63/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:18:52  9:31 2:13:33 10:12 2:14:12 
 749   442 Denise Lemelin        44 376/503  F  64/75   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 1:21:39  9:51 2:13:40 10:12 2:14:35 
 750    24 Brittany Andrews      28 377/503  F  66/79   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:40  9:51 2:13:41 10:12 2:14:35 
 751   599 Jennifer Perlroth     25 378/503  F  67/79   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT 1:23:56 10:07 2:13:46 10:13 2:14:07 
 752   338 Jen Hill              29 379/503  F  68/79   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:19:20  9:34 2:13:53 10:13 2:14:44 
 753   431 Courtney Larkin       35 380/503  F  11/32   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:21:12  9:47 2:14:05 10:14 2:15:05 
 754   537 Maggie Muklewicz      28 381/503  F  69/79   F2529  DUNMORE         PA 1:20:07  9:40 2:14:11 10:15 2:15:29 
 755   170 Cassidy Cunningham    16 382/503  F  14/19   F1619  FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:19:12  9:33 2:14:19 10:15 2:14:49 
 756  7445 Kristin McIntyre      29 383/503  F  70/79   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:19:31  9:35 2:14:23 10:16 2:15:06 
 757   360 Lynda Jaeger          52 384/503  F  14/20   F5054  NEWINGTON       CT 1:20:31  9:43 2:14:27 10:16 2:15:33 
 758   443 Karen Lemons Scudder  37 385/503  F  71/91   F3539  TARIFFVILLE     CT 1:22:41  9:58 2:14:33 10:16 2:15:52 
 759   817 Kelly Williams        19 386/503  F  15/19   F1619  MADISON         CT 1:20:40  9:44 2:14:41 10:17 2:15:53 
 760   543 Maria Murolo          27 387/503  F  12/32   ATHENA MILFORD         CT 1:19:29  9:35 2:14:43 10:17 2:15:04 
 761   874 Michelle Robinson     44 388/503  F  13/32   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:19:52  9:38 2:14:49 10:18 2:15:35 
 762   650 Amanda Robustelli-Pri 31 389/503  F  55/71   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:20:41  9:44 2:14:52 10:18 2:15:51 
 763   708 Leanne Silver         30 390/503  F  56/71   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT 1:20:59  9:46 2:15:11 10:19 2:16:11 
 764   253 Mary Ellen Fletcher   31 391/503  F  57/71   F3034  BERLIN          CT 1:20:58  9:46 2:15:11 10:19 2:16:11 
 765   297 Gary Griffin          55 374/416  M  24/27   M5559  HARWINTON       CT 1:18:07  9:25 2:15:12 10:19 2:16:00 
 766   835 Alma Zabinski         31 392/503  F  58/71   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:20:38  9:43 2:15:16 10:20 2:16:31 
 767   929 Robert Pezzulo        28 375/416  M  30/33   M2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:18:49  9:30 2:15:18 10:20 2:16:14 
 768   928 John Schlechtweg      31 376/416  M  46/48   M3034  STRATFORD       CT 1:18:48  9:30 2:15:18 10:20 2:16:15 
 769   891 Ben Kiniry            42 377/416  M  54/57   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:23:25 10:03 2:15:31 10:21 2:16:57 
 770   396 Tammy Kiniry          42 393/503  F  65/75   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:23:26 10:04 2:15:31 10:21 2:16:57 
 771   400 Thomas Kirkpatrick    48 378/416  M  66/69   M4549  HEBRON          CT 1:20:58  9:46 2:15:42 10:22 2:16:50 
 772   213 Kim Dorman            44 394/503  F  66/75   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:26:40 10:27 2:15:43 10:22 2:16:37 
 773   203 Chris Dingley         46 379/416  M  67/69   M4549  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:25:00 10:15 2:15:54 10:22 2:17:05 
 774   187 Ray Davis             63 380/416  M   8/9    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:17:43  9:22 2:16:03 10:23 2:16:49 
 775   854 Amy Malsheske         36 395/503  F  14/32   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:20:46  9:44 2:16:08 10:23 2:16:46 
 776   217 Bethanie Dubour       34 396/503  F  59/71   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:22:41  9:58 2:16:11 10:24 2:17:29 
 777   880 Kimberly Markey       37 397/503  F  72/91   F3539  BERLIN          CT 1:21:59  9:53 2:16:14 10:24 2:16:51 
 778   114 Don Brusseau          61 381/416  M   9/9    M6064  NIANTIC         CT 1:23:03 10:01 2:16:20 10:24 2:16:48 
 779   786 Sarah Viglione        36 398/503  F  73/91   F3539  HAMDEN          CT 1:22:00  9:53 2:16:23 10:25 2:17:07 
 780   766 Anita Tudisco         57 399/503  F   8/18   F5559  GROTON          CT 1:22:26  9:56 2:16:28 10:25 2:17:27 
 781   520 Kristin Minahan       35 400/503  F  74/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:33  9:50 2:16:33 10:25 2:17:37 
 782   917 Candice Chirgotis     59 401/503  F   9/18   F5559  AVON            CT 1:21:15  9:48 2:16:50 10:27 2:18:01 
 783   972 Gabrielle Calvanese   18 402/503  F  16/19   F1619  AGAWAM          MA 1:19:11  9:33 2:16:51 10:27 2:17:21 
 784   625 Eric Purvis           40 382/416  M  37/50   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 1:22:47  9:59 2:17:03 10:28 2:18:25 
 785   966 Amber Quagliaroli     33 403/503  F  60/71   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:22:48  9:59 2:17:04 10:28 2:18:25 
 786    85 Christy Billings      41 404/503  F  67/75   F4044  WALLINGFORD     CT 1:18:50  9:30 2:17:09 10:28 2:17:33 
 787   949 Kristin Sperandio     25 405/503  F  71/79   F2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:21:46  9:52 2:17:09 10:28 2:18:00 
 788   681 Rebecca Schackner     36 406/503  F  15/32   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:21:55  9:53 2:17:25 10:29 2:18:16 
 789   677 Nancy Sarra           49 407/503  F  40/47   F4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:21:59  9:53 2:17:31 10:30 2:17:57 
 790   855 Christopher McKee     40 383/416  M  38/50   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:22:21  9:56 2:17:31 10:30 2:18:09 
 791   863 Heather Schweiger     35 408/503  F  75/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:21:02  9:46 2:17:33 10:30 2:18:09 
 792   612 Andrea Piotrowski     32 409/503  F  61/71   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:20:51  9:45 2:17:37 10:30 2:18:46 
 793   713 Janice Small          54 410/503  F  15/20   F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:21:58  9:53 2:17:51 10:31 2:18:29 
 794   785 Sofia Vickery         26 411/503  F  72/79   F2529  HARRISON        NY 1:26:41 10:27 2:17:52 10:31 2:19:01 
 795   718 Brian Smith           26 384/416  M  31/33   M2529  HARRISON        NY 1:26:41 10:27 2:17:52 10:31 2:19:01 
 796   538 Dianne Mullin         54 412/503  F  16/20   F5054  ENFIELD         CT 1:23:21 10:03 2:17:53 10:32 2:18:43 
 797   671 Stephen Ruggiero      33 385/416  M  39/50   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT 1:20:38  9:43 2:17:56 10:32 2:19:00 
 798   326 Caitlin Healy         26 413/503  F  16/32   ATHENA SEYMOUR         CT 1:20:33  9:43 2:18:19 10:34 2:19:11 
 799   569 Tricia O'Grady-Howard 39 414/503  F  76/91   F3539  AGAWAM          MA 1:22:42  9:58 2:18:40 10:35 2:19:50 
 800    55 Meredith Barrows      39 415/503  F  77/91   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:57  9:46 2:18:55 10:36 2:19:22 
 801   277 Fonda Gendron         32 416/503  F  62/71   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:24:19 10:10 2:19:09 10:37 2:20:07 
 802   205 Lisa Dipinto          50 417/503  F  17/20   F5054  FARMINGTON      CT 1:24:20 10:10 2:19:10 10:37 2:20:08 
 803   257 Jason Fortin          30 386/416  M  47/48   M3034  CROMWELL        CT 1:25:02 10:15 2:19:55 10:41 2:20:43 
 804   258 Sara Fortin           28 418/503  F  73/79   F2529  CROMWELL        CT 1:25:02 10:15 2:19:55 10:41 2:20:43 
 805   526 Donna Moore           54 419/503  F  17/32   ATHENA HIGGANUM        CT 1:25:05 10:15 2:19:58 10:41 2:20:59 
 806    72 Allison Belo          36 420/503  F  78/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:22:50  9:59 2:20:01 10:41 2:21:08 
 807   388 Kristi Kearney        37 421/503  F  79/91   F3539  ENFIELD         CT 1:21:21  9:49 2:20:05 10:42 2:21:05 
 808   474 Kate Malone           20 422/503  F  18/32   ATHENA SOUTHWICK       MA 1:23:34 10:05 2:20:19 10:43 2:21:29 
 809   456 Jennifer Logee        38 423/503  F  80/91   F3539  GRANBY          CT 1:23:45 10:06 2:20:23 10:43 2:21:28 
 810   525 Caroline Moore        24 424/503  F  35/41   F2024  ALBANY          NY 1:26:34 10:26 2:20:36 10:44 2:21:07 
 811   291 Laurie Goulis         46 425/503  F  41/47   F4549  MIDDLEFIELD     CT 1:21:27  9:49 2:20:50 10:45 2:21:31 
 812   413 Todd Kozaryn          40 387/416  M  55/57   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT 1:16:34  9:14 2:21:10 10:47 2:21:35 
 813   169 Colleen Cultrera      45 426/503  F  42/47   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT 1:24:33 10:12 2:21:10 10:47 2:22:14 
 814   402 Debby Klein           49 427/503  F  43/47   F4549  LIVINGSTON      NJ 1:25:12 10:16 2:21:31 10:48 2:22:24 
 815   264 Sydney Friedman       17 428/503  F  17/19   F1619  LIVINGSTON      NJ 1:25:18 10:17 2:21:49 10:50 2:22:42 
 816   815 Suzanne Willette      47 429/503  F  44/47   F4549  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:27:02 10:30 2:21:52 10:50 2:22:35 
 817   851 Maria Jacovino        42 430/503  F  68/75   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:22:21  9:56 2:21:57 10:50 2:22:36 
 818   761 Kevin G Toomey        59 388/416  M  25/27   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT 1:28:37 10:41 2:22:24 10:52 2:22:57 
 819   944 Darrin Tulley         41 389/416  M  56/57   M4044  CANTON          CT 1:29:47 10:50 2:22:41 10:53 2:23:48 
 820   178 Michele Daniels       39 431/503  F  81/91   F3539  MADISON         CT 1:24:14 10:09 2:22:41 10:54 2:22:53 
 821   656 Maggie Rose           59 432/503  F  10/18   F5559  HARTFORD        CT 1:26:06 10:23 2:22:54 10:54 2:24:00 
 822   598 Davis Perlroth        53 390/416  M  45/46   M5054  SUFFIELD        CT 1:23:57 10:07 2:22:57 10:55 2:23:17 
 823   329 Rebecca Hecker        39 433/503  F  82/91   F3539  VERNON          CT 1:22:23  9:56 2:23:04 10:55 2:24:17 
 824   844 Sheila Carbone        46 434/503  F  45/47   F4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:24:29 10:11 2:23:20 10:56 2:24:00 
 825    65 Michele Becker        23 435/503  F  36/41   F2024  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:24:02 10:08 2:23:51 10:59 2:24:55 
 826   564 Cherie Norton         57 436/503  F  11/18   F5559  BERLIN          CT 1:27:18 10:32 2:23:53 10:59 2:24:54 
 827   590 Kristen Pearless Heal 41 437/503  F  19/32   ATHENA CLIO            MI 1:23:39 10:05 2:23:55 10:59 2:24:48 
 828    68 Michelle Begley       44 438/503  F  69/75   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT 1:27:00 10:29 2:24:01 11:00 2:25:16 
 829   636 Matthew Reis          30 391/416  M  40/50   CLYDE  COLONIE         NY 1:26:34 10:26 2:24:02 11:00 2:24:33 
 830   905 Thomas Calvello       45 392/416  M  68/69   M4549  BURLINGTON      CT 1:22:48  9:59 2:24:45 11:03 2:26:04 
 831   412 Peter Kot             38 393/416  M  52/53   M3539  TORRINGTON      CT 1:22:46  9:59 2:24:45 11:03 2:26:03 
 832   299 Rebecca Griffin       23 439/503  F  37/41   F2024  HARWINTON       CT 1:24:52 10:14 2:24:57 11:04 2:26:11 
 833   395 Kelly King            42 440/503  F  70/75   F4044  PLYMOUTH        MA 1:20:42  9:44 2:25:01 11:04 2:25:28 
 834   554 Douglas Neveu         40 394/416  M  41/50   CLYDE  GRANBY          MA 1:28:55 10:43 2:25:10 11:05 2:26:26 
 835   469 Kate Macko            59 441/503  F  12/18   F5559  CROMWELL        CT 1:27:18 10:32 2:25:20 11:06 2:26:20 
 836   690 Mary Scott            59 442/503  F  13/18   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:27:02 10:30 2:25:40 11:07 2:27:00 
 837   259 Ashley Fournier       25 443/503  F  74/79   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:27:31 10:33 2:25:43 11:07 2:26:27 
 838   293 Marleen Grandia       55 444/503  F  14/18   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:28:16 10:39 2:25:43 11:07 2:26:18 
 839   423 Dan Labieniec         30 395/416  M  42/50   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:26:03 10:22 2:25:46 11:08 2:26:02 
 840   722 Matthew Smith         26 396/416  M  32/33   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT 1:23:46 10:06 2:25:50 11:08 2:26:51 
 841   186 Christian Davis       33 397/416  M  48/48   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:23:47 10:06 2:25:50 11:08 2:26:51 
 842   466 Norah Lusignan        67 445/503  F   2/2    F6569  WESTFIELD       MA 1:25:49 10:21 2:26:27 11:11 2:26:47 
 843  7464 Cathrin Heller        20 446/503  F  38/41   F2024  GRANBY          CT 1:25:24 10:18 2:26:31 11:11 2:27:14 
 844   605 Sam Pickering         69 398/416  M   3/4    M6569  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 1:31:37 11:03 2:26:46 11:12 2:27:45 
 845   871 Angela Virella        23 447/503  F  39/41   F2024  AGAWAM          MA 1:29:41 10:49 2:27:11 11:14 2:28:21 
 846   377 Kate Jonkman          43 448/503  F  71/75   F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:27:33 10:33 2:27:12 11:14 2:27:57 
 847   167 Jennifer Crean        27 449/503  F  75/79   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:27:30 10:33 2:27:16 11:14 2:28:01 
 848   712 Sarah Slotter         35 450/503  F  83/91   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:30:21 10:54 2:27:34 11:16 2:28:49 
 849   631 Amanda Rappold        34 451/503  F  20/32   ATHENA EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:27:16 10:31 2:27:34 11:16 2:28:32 
 850   414 Rachel Kramer         43 452/503  F  21/32   ATHENA SUDBURY         MA 1:30:20 10:53 2:27:49 11:17 2:28:29 
 851  7502 Brian Timmeny         36 399/416  M  53/53   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:29:25 10:47 2:27:59 11:18 2:28:46 
 852  7503 Sherry Timmeny        35 453/503  F  84/91   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:29:25 10:47 2:27:59 11:18 2:28:47 
 853   532 Virginia Mosher       64 454/503  F   5/6    F6064  DELANSON        NY 1:31:31 11:02 2:28:10 11:19 2:29:16 
 854   430 Armand Langevin       74 400/416  M   1/1    M7074  COHOES          NY 1:31:30 11:02 2:28:14 11:19 2:29:21 
 855    86 Jennifer Black        50 455/503  F  18/20   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:27:02 10:30 2:28:18 11:19 2:29:22 
 856   275 Charity Garlasco      25 456/503  F  76/79   F2529  SOMERVILLE      MA 1:24:23 10:10 2:28:18 11:19 2:29:08 
 857   424 Tracie Lacasse        31 457/503  F  63/71   F3034  HOLYOKE         MA 1:26:28 10:26 2:28:35 11:21 2:29:58 
 858   451 Julie Lingenberg      37 458/503  F  22/32   ATHENA CHICOPEE        MA 1:34:24 11:23 2:28:49 11:22 2:30:03 
 859   104 Rachel Brenneman      23 459/503  F  23/32   ATHENA CHESHIRE        CT 1:24:01 10:08 2:28:52 11:22 2:29:00 
 860   438 Matthew Lee           35 401/416  M  43/50   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:28:00 10:37 2:29:21 11:24 2:30:18 
 861   781 Amber Venoutsos       26 460/503  F  77/79   F2529  VERNON          CT 1:31:08 10:59 2:29:51 11:26 2:30:23 
 862   782 Nikitas Venoutsos     26 402/416  M  33/33   M2529  VERNON          CT 1:31:09 10:59 2:29:52 11:26 2:30:23 
 863   763 Rachel Tressy         41 461/503  F  72/75   F4044  WEATOGUE        CT 1:29:07 10:45 2:30:18 11:28 2:31:22 
 864   242 John Farrell          29 403/416  M  44/50   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 1:32:06 11:06 2:30:21 11:29 2:31:38 
 865   858 Katie Peterson        32 462/503  F  24/32   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:30:04 10:52 2:30:35 11:30 2:31:15 
 866   116 Dave Bubser           33 404/416  M  45/50   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:31:15 11:00 2:31:08 11:32 2:32:26 
 867   685 Cristina Schoeck      36 463/503  F  85/91   F3539  AMSTON          CT 1:29:45 10:49 2:31:08 11:32 2:31:53 
 868   485 Justin Martin         46 405/416  M  69/69   M4549  FOREST HILLS    NY 1:31:20 11:01 2:32:22 11:38 2:33:40 
 869   742 Amy Syme              35 464/503  F  86/91   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 1:28:18 10:39 2:32:23 11:38 2:33:23 
 870   347 Kaeli Howard          16 465/503  F  18/19   F1619  AGAWAM          MA 1:24:09 10:09 2:32:24 11:38 2:33:34 
 871   473 Karri Malone          34 466/503  F  64/71   F3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:32:27 11:09 2:32:54 11:40 2:34:10 
 872   919 Kris Spence           38 467/503  F  25/32   ATHENA PLAINVILLE      CT 1:30:00 10:51 2:32:56 11:40 2:34:00 
 873   611 Kevin Pinto           23 406/416  M   9/9    M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:27:05 10:30 2:33:14 11:42 2:33:56 
 874  7449 Jennifer Cossette     33 468/503  F  26/32   ATHENA MERIDEN         CT               2:33:22 11:42 2:34:05 
 875    89 Bradley Blatchley     48 407/416  M  46/50   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:26:45 10:28 2:33:42 11:44 2:34:54 
 876   141 Liza Charlesworth     49 469/503  F  46/47   F4549  FOREST HILLS    NY 1:31:58 11:05 2:34:03 11:46 2:35:21 
 877   379 Jane Jylkka           49 470/503  F  47/47   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:31:37 11:03 2:34:17 11:47 2:35:18 
 878   772 Katy Vachula-West     41 471/503  F  73/75   F4044  AMHERST         MA 1:33:28 11:16 2:34:26 11:47 2:35:43 
 879   943 Jim Foote             55 408/416  M  26/27   M5559  HARTFORD        CT 1:32:12 11:07 2:34:45 11:49 2:35:34 
 880   787 Jennifer Vigneault    31 472/503  F  27/32   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT 1:28:18 10:39 2:35:14 11:51 2:36:27 
 881   290 Cheryl Gorski         39 473/503  F  87/91   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:33:21 11:15 2:35:17 11:51 2:36:29 
 882   553 Debra Neveu           40 474/503  F  74/75   F4044  GRANBY          MA 1:29:30 10:47 2:35:32 11:52 2:36:48 
 883   967 Marissa Finn          34 475/503  F  65/71   F3034  MERIDEN         CT 1:30:30 10:55 2:36:01 11:55 2:36:45 
 884   850 Becky Eleck           29 476/503  F  78/79   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:31:33 11:02 2:36:03 11:55 2:36:44 
 885   859 Laura Post            52 477/503  F  19/20   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:31:35 11:02 2:36:18 11:56 2:36:57 
 886   804 Reagan Wentzell       35 478/503  F  28/32   ATHENA WALLINGFORD     CT 1:32:20 11:08 2:36:25 11:56 2:37:40 
 887    11 Rebecca Akerlind      34 479/503  F  66/71   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:30:30 10:55 2:36:36 11:57 2:37:20 
 888   209 Daniel Dodson         66 409/416  M   4/4    M6569  METHUEN         MA 1:37:32 11:46 2:36:39 11:57 2:37:28 
 889   822 Heather Wojciechowski 30 480/503  F  29/32   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT 1:32:50 11:11 2:36:41 11:58 2:37:51 
 890   267 Andrew Froning        23 410/416  M  47/50   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 1:32:50 11:12 2:36:42 11:58 2:37:51 
 891   754 Loren Thompson        28 411/416  M  48/50   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 1:28:52 10:43 2:37:01 11:59 2:37:01 
 892     2 Gina Abdelghany       36 481/503  F  88/91   F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:32:34 11:10 2:37:40 12:02 2:38:43 
 893   870 Marisa Forti          28 482/503  F  79/79   F2529  MERIDEN         CT 1:32:34 11:10 2:37:42 12:02 2:38:44 
 894     3 Sam Abdelghany        40 412/416  M  57/57   M4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:32:35 11:10 2:37:43 12:02 2:38:45 
 895   160 Don Corne             35 413/416  M  49/50   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT 1:33:03 11:13 2:39:27 12:10 2:40:43 
 896   479 Dolores Marcous       59 483/503  F  15/18   F5559  VERNON          CT 1:35:26 11:30 2:40:01 12:13 2:40:39 
 897   353 Carrie Hurley         35 484/503  F  89/91   F3539  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:39:02 11:56 2:43:05 12:27 2:44:19 
 898   355 Jeremy Hurley         35 414/416  M  50/50   CLYDE  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:39:01 11:56 2:43:09 12:27 2:44:24 
 899   192 Amy Debettencourt     37 485/503  F  90/91   F3539  CHICOPEE        MA 1:36:39 11:39 2:44:24 12:33 2:45:37 
 900    59 Jac Batt              35 486/503  F  91/91   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:30:43 10:56 2:45:24 12:37 2:45:37 
 901   729 Debra St. Germain     55 487/503  F  16/18   F5559  HARTFORD        CT               2:45:55 12:40 2:46:59 
 902   139 Amber Chapman         25 488/503  F  30/32   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 1:38:36 11:53 2:47:59 12:49 2:48:48 
 903   319 Barbara Haven         44 489/503  F  75/75   F4044  SUNNYSIDE       NY 1:42:15 12:20 2:48:42 12:53 2:49:46 
 904   714 Rebecca Small         19 490/503  F  19/19   F1619  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:43:02 12:25 2:49:01 12:54 2:49:38 
 905   752 Katie Thayer          23 491/503  F  40/41   F2024  RUSSELL         MA 1:43:01 12:25 2:50:04 12:59 2:51:02 
 906   583 Jennifer Pappas       31 492/503  F  67/71   F3034  RUSSELL         MA 1:43:02 12:25 2:50:04 12:59 2:51:02 
 907   514 Debra Michalik        58 493/503  F  17/18   F5559  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:43:20 12:27 2:50:10 12:59 2:50:47 
 908   101 Kim Bramson           34 494/503  F  68/71   F3034  NEW BRITIAN     CT 1:36:27 11:38 2:51:21 13:05 2:52:07 
 909   841 David Allen           50 415/416  M  46/46   M5054  NEWINGTON       CT 1:40:07 12:04 2:51:30 13:05 2:52:50 
 910   581 Susan Paholsky        50 495/503  F  20/20   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:44:13 12:34 2:54:30 13:19 2:55:43 
 911   254 Enza Flynn            43 496/503  F  31/32   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:44:13 12:34 2:54:30 13:19 2:55:43 
 912   439 Alison Lee-Dubon      34 497/503  F  69/71   F3034  STAMFORD        CT 1:45:02 12:40 2:56:28 13:28 2:56:28 
 913   975 Liz Chertoff          60 498/503  F   6/6    F6064  LONGMEADOW      MA 2:00:32 14:32 3:17:30 15:04 3:18:42 
 914   907 Tara Bellevleur       56 499/503  F  18/18   F5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT 2:14:57 16:16 3:50:02 17:33 3:51:19 
 915   735 Brent Stratton        55 416/416  M  27/27   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:04:34  7:47                       
 916   694 Catherine Shanley     24 500/503  F  41/41   F2024  RUMSON          NJ 1:07:56  8:11                       
 917   494 Dawn Mathews          31 501/503  F  70/71   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:25:25 10:18                       
 918   444 Jennifer Lemus        37 502/503  F  32/32   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT 1:40:10 12:05                       
 919   573 Abigail Obrien        34 503/503  F  71/71   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:48:35 13:05                       




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News