Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

X-treme 5K Scramble #1

Hartford, CT, June 23, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #1
           HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, JUNE 23, 2011     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   512 Marc Robaczynski    56   1/242  M   1/10   M5559  NEW HARTFORD    CT   17:53  5:46 
    2    83 David Cilley        32   2/242  M   1/34   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   19:59  6:26 
    3   411 Daniel Thompson     18   3/242  M   1/11   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   20:34  6:37 
    4   483 Patrick McCue       42   4/242  M   1/26   M4044  CANTON          CT   20:54  6:44 
    5   266 Tony Marino         23   5/242  M   1/17   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   21:04  6:47 
    6   564 Brishon Dearborn    16   6/242  M   2/11   M1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   21:26  6:54 
    7   445 David Witman        21   7/242  M   2/17   M2024  WHITE HALL      MD   21:35  6:57 
    8   514 Jordan Pike         24   8/242  M   3/17   M2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT   21:41  6:59 
    9   150 Andrew Fournier     25   9/242  M   1/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:44  7:00 
   10   474 Adam Roth           28  10/242  M   2/40   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   21:45  7:00 
   11   205 Ben Johnson         22  11/242  M   4/17   M2024  NORTHFORD       CT   21:45  7:01 
   12   153 Timothy French      39  12/242  M   1/29   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   21:55  7:03 
   13    97 Carrie Corbett      24   1/241  F   1/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:00  7:05 
   14   536 Matt Yoder          36  13/242  M   2/29   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:05  7:07 
   15   462 Kyle Johnson        24  14/242  M   5/17   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   22:32  7:15 
   16    77 Bruce Christensen   43  15/242  M   2/26   M4044  BOLTON          CT   22:33  7:16 
   17   479 Russ Moore          47  16/242  M   1/18   M4549  LONGMEADOW      MA   22:33  7:16 
   18   498 Nicholas Evangelist 15  17/242  M   3/11   M1519  PLAINVILLE      CT   22:37  7:17 
   19   237 Tim Lebel           17  18/242  M   4/11   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   22:41  7:19 
   20   535 Jason Dina          36  19/242  M   3/29   M3539  SOMERS          CT   22:41  7:19 
   21   480 Kevin Russell       23  20/242  M   6/17   M2024  COVENTRY        CT   22:44  7:19 
   22   430 Nick Vitello        23  21/242  M   7/17   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   22:56  7:23 
   23   241 Philip Licitra      27  22/242  M   3/40   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:58  7:24 
   24   497 David Protheroe     48  23/242  M   2/18   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:59  7:24 
   25   500 Jeff Dexter         23  24/242  M   8/17   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   22:59  7:24 
   26   308 Daniel Murray       25  25/242  M   4/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   22:59  7:24 
   27   510 Brian Lafontaine    33  26/242  M   2/34   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   23:00  7:25 
   28    73 Michael Cenci       41  27/242  M   3/26   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   23:02  7:25 
   29   189 Scott Hollister     36  28/242  M   4/29   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:07  7:27 
   30    58 Allie Burdick       36   2/241  F   1/18   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT   23:07  7:27 
   31   361 Ken Schulz          33  29/242  M   3/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   23:10  7:28 
   32   245 John Locke          20  30/242  M   1/29   CLYDE  STAFFORD SPRING CT   23:14  7:29 
   33   267 Kevin Markowski     53  31/242  M   1/18   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:19  7:30 
   34   160 Matthew Gauthier    17  32/242  M   5/11   M1519  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:27  7:33 
   35   470 Joshua Adams        37  33/242  M   5/29   M3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT   23:32  7:35 
   36   431 Daniel Vollinger    28  34/242  M   5/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:37  7:36 
   37   494 Edward Scanlon      52  35/242  M   2/18   M5054  ENFIELD         CT   23:46  7:39 
   38   504 Douglas Bova        24  36/242  M   9/17   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   23:48  7:40 
   39   188 Thy Hoang           26  37/242  M   6/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:56  7:42 
   40   458 Andrew Zyrek        43  38/242  M   2/29   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   24:00  7:44 
   41   450 Victor Yelevich     29  39/242  M   7/40   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   24:10  7:47 
   42   291 Dan Mihai           29  40/242  M   8/40   M2529  BERLIN          CT   24:10  7:47 
   43   448 Matt Wunch          36  41/242  M   3/29   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   24:11  7:47 
   44    57 David Buono         49  42/242  M   3/18   M4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   24:14  7:48 
   45   507 Douglas Benedetto   44  43/242  M   4/26   M4044  TORRINGTON      CT   24:22  7:51 
   46    18 Michael Bagge       26  44/242  M   9/40   M2529  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   24:27  7:53 
   47   199 Jon Ives            34  45/242  M   4/34   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   24:27  7:53 
   48   272 Kevin Massicotte    33  46/242  M   5/34   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   24:31  7:54 
   49   349 Michael Rickaby     54  47/242  M   3/18   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:33  7:54 
   50   571 Kevin Tranberg      42  48/242  M   5/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   24:35  7:55 
   51   277 Rick McCollum       52  49/242  M   4/18   M5054  MONROE          CT   24:38  7:56 
   52   190 Tony Hollister      64  50/242  M   1/3    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   24:45  7:58 
   53   390 Mitchell Stephenson 33  51/242  M   6/34   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT   24:47  7:59 
   54   515 Tim Goric           25  52/242  M  10/40   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   24:48  7:59 
   55   170 Christopher Gillett 36  53/242  M   6/29   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   24:49  7:59 
   56   357 Matthew Rusconi     34  54/242  M   7/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:58  8:02 
   57    65 Michael Carney      27  55/242  M  11/40   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   25:01  8:03 
   58   260 Dave Marcinowski    31  56/242  M   8/34   M3034  WATERBURY       CT   25:06  8:05 
   59   505 Skip Renzullo       55  57/242  M   2/10   M5559  TORRINGTON      CT   25:10  8:06 
   60   511 Patrick Fernald     39  58/242  M   7/29   M3539  AVON            CT   25:14  8:08 
   61    60 Todd Busha          31  59/242  M   9/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:16  8:08 
   62   136 Peter Fabbri        50  60/242  M   5/18   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:18  8:09 
   63   487 Eric Roth           28  61/242  M  12/40   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:26  8:11 
   64   534 Amanda Learned      27   3/241  F   1/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   25:28  8:12 
   65   547 Kathleen Wilt       29   4/241  F   2/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   25:35  8:14 
   66   250 Matthew Lund        14  62/242  M   1/5    M1014  COLCHESTER      CT   25:38  8:15 
   67   300 Kristopher Morin    29  63/242  M  13/40   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   25:38  8:15 
   68   476 Paul Rabenold       58  64/242  M   3/10   M5559  AVON            CT   25:47  8:18 
   69    50 Jeremiah Brown III  29  65/242  M  14/40   M2529  VERNON          CT   25:58  8:22 
   70   502 Jennifer J'Anthony  28   5/241  F   3/61   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:59  8:22 
   71   168 Steven Gibbs        53  66/242  M   6/18   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   26:01  8:23 
   72   532 Christopher Carroll 36  67/242  M   8/29   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   26:08  8:25 
   73   126 James Dudack        36  68/242  M   9/29   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   26:08  8:25 
   74   542 Jackie Scoville     49   6/241  F   1/17   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   26:11  8:26 
   75    36 Jeffrey Bishop      30  69/242  M  10/34   M3034  SOUTHBURY       CT   26:12  8:26 
   76    61 Adam Busker         33  70/242  M  11/34   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   26:18  8:28 
   77   145 Erik Flaucher       34  71/242  M   4/29   CLYDE  NEW LONDON      CT   26:19  8:28 
   78   412 Lori Thompson       41   7/241  F   1/35   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   26:20  8:29 
   79   528 Caroline Labriola   14   8/241  F   1/7    F1014  WESTBROOK       CT   26:20  8:29 
   80    52 Matthew Bruton      24  72/242  M  10/17   M2024  SOUTH HADLEY    MA   26:21  8:29 
   81   425 Stan Valencis       47  73/242  M   4/18   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   26:22  8:29 
   82   524 Laura Golas         35   9/241  F   2/18   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   26:22  8:30 
   83   558 Tim Cifone          41  74/242  M   6/26   M4044  CANTON          CT   26:27  8:31 
   84   467 Jorge Pizarro       35  75/242  M  10/29   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:27  8:31 
   85   382 Kristen Snow        27  10/241  F   4/61   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:28  8:32 
   86   548 John Coppola        38  76/242  M  11/29   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:31  8:32 
   87   543 Adam Quagliaroli    30  77/242  M  12/34   M3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   26:31  8:32 
   88     2 Michael Adomelis    31  78/242  M   5/29   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   26:32  8:33 
   89   482 Tom Walsh           56  79/242  M   4/10   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   26:34  8:33 
   90   373 Gregory Sills       27  80/242  M  15/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:39  8:35 
   91   519 Ryan Harrington     13  81/242  M   2/5    M1014  WINDSOR         CT   26:41  8:36 
   92   115 Chris Deluca        32  82/242  M  13/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   26:42  8:36 
   93    64 Katie Carney        21  11/241  F   2/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   26:54  8:40 
   94   102 Noel Cyr            30  83/242  M  14/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:57  8:41 
   95   420 Vincent Tomasello   13  84/242  M   3/5    M1014  ANDOVER         CT   27:00  8:42 
   96    79 Dan Ciccarillo      63  85/242  M   2/3    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:01  8:42 
   97   293 Kaitlin Miller      27  12/241  F   5/61   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:11  8:45 
   98   381 Kathleen Snow       27  13/241  F   6/61   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   27:12  8:46 
   99   313 Darrell Netto       59  86/242  M   5/10   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   27:20  8:48 
  100   363 Anthony Scotii III  44  87/242  M   7/26   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   27:22  8:49 
  101   111 Kevin Dechello      31  88/242  M  15/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   27:25  8:50 
  102   362 Ellen Schumey       50  14/241  F   1/9    F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:26  8:50 
  103    88 Jaclyn Cmero        27  15/241  F   7/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   27:30  8:51 
  104   491 Anthony Jesmond     32  89/242  M  16/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   27:31  8:52 
  105    89 David Colbourne     32  90/242  M  17/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:37  8:54 
  106   286 Molly Mendez        27  16/241  F   8/61   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   27:39  8:54 
  107     9 Erik Anderson       17  91/242  M   6/11   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   27:39  8:54 
  108   397 Eileen Stuyniski    43  17/241  F   2/35   F4044  BROOKLYN        CT   27:39  8:54 
  109   255 Alexander Maneggia  14  92/242  M   4/5    M1014  ANDOVER         CT   27:44  8:56 
  110   506 Daniel Preli        25  93/242  M  16/40   M2529  CROMWELL        CT   27:46  8:56 
  111   304 Kevin Mulherin      37  94/242  M  12/29   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   27:47  8:57 
  112   139 William Ferguson    29  95/242  M  17/40   M2529  BERLIN          CT   27:50  8:58 
  113   501 Jamie J'Anthony     27  18/241  F   9/61   F2529  BARKHAMSTED     CT   27:51  8:58 
  114   517 Norman Peters Jr    30  96/242  M  18/34   M3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT   27:51  8:58 
  115   539 Kelly Rossignol     32  19/241  F   1/33   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   27:52  8:59 
  116   488 Conrad Peters       32  97/242  M  19/34   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:56  9:00 
  117    23 Steven Barrett      47  98/242  M   6/29   CLYDE  EAST HARFORD    CT   27:57  9:00 
  118   384 Raymond Soli        34  99/242  M  20/34   M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   27:58  9:00 
  119   433 David Vorchheimer   44 100/242  M   8/26   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:02  9:02 
  120    56 Dana Buglione       25 101/242  M   7/29   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT   28:03  9:02 
  121   557 Priya Swyden        14  20/241  F   2/7    F1014  COLCHESTER      CT   28:04  9:02 
  122   530 Robert Labriola Jr  46 102/242  M   5/18   M4549  WESTBROOK       CT   28:07  9:03 
  123   541 Tom Scoville        50 103/242  M   7/18   M5054  TORRINGTON      CT   28:10  9:04 
  124   503 Frank Preli         54 104/242  M   8/18   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   28:10  9:04 
  125   561 Rosemary Farmanek   39  21/241  F   3/18   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:12  9:05 
  126   555 Ezeibe Anosike      26 105/242  M  18/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:12  9:05 
  127   520 Greg Quish          52 106/242  M   9/18   M5054  HARTFORD        CT   28:13  9:05 
  128   401 David Sutherland    49 107/242  M   8/29   CLYDE  SOMERS          CT   28:18  9:07 
  129   374 Jonathan Sills      29 108/242  M  19/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:19  9:07 
  130   484 Colleen Hebert      44  22/241  F   3/35   F4044  GRANBY          CT   28:19  9:07 
  131   352 Maria Rockoff       54  23/241  F   2/9    F5054  EASTON          CT   28:21  9:08 
  132   456 Sabrina Zaffina     30  24/241  F   2/33   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:25  9:09 
  133   120 Daniel Dimennna     33 109/242  M  21/34   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   28:26  9:10 
  134   224 Robert Krodel       38 110/242  M  13/29   M3539  AVON            CT   28:27  9:10 
  135   546 Noam Sturm          35                            WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:28  9:10 
  136   196 Josie Hunt          14  25/241  F   3/7    F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:28  9:10 
  137   589 Brian Smith         35 111/242  M  14/29   M3539  AVON            CT   28:29  9:10 
  138   258 Kyle Manjuck        25 112/242  M  20/40   M2529  DURHAM          CT   28:29  9:10 
  139   110 Adam Dean           37 113/242  M  15/29   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   28:36  9:13 
  140    47 Robert Britton      30 114/242  M  22/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   28:39  9:14 
  141   559 Max Polakowski      34 115/242  M  23/34   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   28:40  9:14 
  142   471 Jake Fisher         37 116/242  M   9/29   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   28:41  9:14 
  143   580 Glenn Pilczak       50 117/242  M  10/18   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:43  9:15 
  144   212 Lucas Karmazinas    30 118/242  M  24/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:44  9:15 
  145   334 Laura Prior         27  26/241  F  10/61   F2529  BERLIN          CT   28:45  9:16 
  146   584 Ben Braddock        33 119/242  M  25/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:45  9:16 
  147   537 Erin Chipatti       25  27/241  F  11/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   28:50  9:17 
  148   339 Jaalah Ramos        21 120/242  M  11/17   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:53  9:18 
  149   408 Scott Taylor        35 121/242  M  10/29   CLYDE  SUFFIELD        CT   28:54  9:18 
  150   359 Michael Russo       36 122/242  M  11/29   CLYDE  ANDOVER         CT   28:59  9:20 
  151   252 Erin Mack           25  28/241  F  12/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   29:00  9:20 
  152   231 Chris Lagassey      29 123/242  M  21/40   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   29:01  9:21 
  153   326 Carolyn Perrotti    24  29/241  F   3/29   F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   29:05  9:22 
  154   331 Mike Picco          65 124/242  M   1/2    M6569  WOLCOTT         CT   29:07  9:23 
  155   240 Jeanne Lemere       47  30/241  F   2/17   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   29:10  9:24 
  156   481 Patrick Cauley      40 125/242  M   9/26   M4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:13  9:25 
  157   187 William Henderson   42 126/242  M  12/29   CLYDE  COLUMBIA        CT   29:14  9:25 
  158   371 Paul Sherman        23 127/242  M  12/17   M2024  WOLCOTT         CT   29:15  9:25 
  159   447 Brenda Woznicki     40  31/241  F   1/24   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   29:16  9:26 
  160   525 David Morrow        42 128/242  M  10/26   M4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:18  9:26 
  161   149 Aimee Fournier      21  32/241  F   4/29   F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:19  9:27 
  162   475 Cheryl Sellers      26  33/241  F  13/61   F2529  PORTLAND        CT   29:21  9:27 
  163   204 Ali Johnson         38  34/241  F   4/18   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   29:23  9:28 
  164   328 Kurtis Peterson     48 129/242  M   6/18   M4549  DURHAM          CT   29:25  9:28 
  165   100 Eric Cree           30 130/242  M  26/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:26  9:29 
  166   394 Matt Stuart         24 131/242  M  13/17   M2024  VERNON          CT   29:28  9:29 
  167   133 Jeff Escott         39 132/242  M  16/29   M3539  COLUMBIA        CT   29:30  9:30 
  168   118 Michelle Desrochers 27  35/241  F  14/61   F2529  AGAWAM          MA   29:30  9:30 
  169   322 David Ostrobinski   43 133/242  M  11/26   M4044  SUFFIELD        CT   29:34  9:31 
  170   246 Michael Loser       41 134/242  M  12/26   M4044  NEW MILFORD     CT   29:34  9:31 
  171   533 David Buchanan      26 135/242  M  22/40   M2529  CHESHIRE        CT   29:34  9:31 
  172    91 Alejandro Collada   39 136/242  M  17/29   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   29:35  9:32 
  173   178 David Griffin       22 137/242  M  14/17   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   29:37  9:32 
  174    11 Brittany Andrews    28  36/241  F  15/61   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:38  9:33 
  175   513 Kathy Richards      29  37/241  F  16/61   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   29:45  9:35 
  176    55 Walter Buettel      29 138/242  M  23/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:50  9:37 
  177   378 Jamie Skiba         27  38/241  F  17/61   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:52  9:37 
  178   122 Erica Donahue       35  39/241  F   5/18   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:53  9:38 
  179   518 Mark Harrington     41 139/242  M  13/29   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   29:54  9:38 
  180   477 Jessica Cox         31  40/241  F   3/33   F3034  BROOKLINE       MA   29:57  9:39 
  181    62 Brett Calitri       35 140/242  M  18/29   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   29:59  9:39 
  182   495 Daniel Moran        29 141/242  M  24/40   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:59  9:39 
  183   264 Stephen Marinan     39 142/242  M  19/29   M3539  CANTON          CT   29:59  9:39 
  184   360 Michelle Rydberg    33  41/241  F   4/33   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   30:00  9:40 
  185   563 Annie Giao          24  42/241  F   5/29   F2024  FARMINGTON      CT   30:07  9:42 
  186   499 Nicholas Spinelli   16 143/242  M   7/11   M1519  PLAINVILLE      CT   30:07  9:42 
  187   175 Alyssa Granger      23  43/241  F   6/29   F2024  VERNON          CT   30:09  9:43 
  188   560 Tim Goodwin         24 144/242  M  15/17   M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:13  9:44 
  189   195 Geoff Hunt          46 145/242  M   7/18   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   30:15  9:44 
  190   275 Kieran McCabe       39 146/242  M  20/29   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:15  9:44 
  191     8 Jackie Andersen     46  44/241  F   3/17   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   30:15  9:45 
  192   544 Michael Gagnon      43 147/242  M  13/26   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT   30:17  9:45 
  193   112 Rob Decker          44 148/242  M  14/26   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   30:17  9:45 
  194    78 Amy Ciccarillo      29  45/241  F  18/61   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:17  9:45 
  195   365 Annette Scott       44  46/241  F   2/24   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   30:19  9:46 
  196   166 Laura Gezelman      32  47/241  F   5/33   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   30:20  9:46 
  197    53 Heather Brydon      30  48/241  F   6/33   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:20  9:46 
  198   465 Christopher Connors 42 149/242  M  15/26   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:20  9:46 
  199   268 Charles Markunas    52 150/242  M  11/18   M5054  VERNON          CT   30:21  9:47 
  200   457 Leigh Zlotkowski    31  49/241  F   7/33   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   30:22  9:47 
  201   550 Kim Hopkins         40  50/241  F   4/35   F4044  COVENTRY        CT   30:22  9:47 
  202   575 Christine Miller    30  51/241  F   8/33   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:25  9:48 
  203   116 Elizabeth Depaolo   39  52/241  F   6/18   F3539  CHESHIRE        CT   30:27  9:48 
  204    10 Kaitlin Anderson    26  53/241  F  19/61   F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   30:30  9:49 
  205   285 Michele Meltzer     30  54/241  F   9/33   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   30:31  9:50 
  206   585 David Hielbrunn     25 151/242  M  25/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:32  9:50 
  207   572 Mary Jo Archambault 41  55/241  F   5/35   F4044  SOMERS          CT   30:32  9:50 
  208    96 Melanie Corallo     28  56/241  F  20/61   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   30:32  9:50 
  209   576 Mike Tinnirella     40 152/242  M  16/26   M4044  SUFFIELD        CT   30:35  9:51 
  210   248 Scott Luke          41 153/242  M  17/26   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   30:36  9:51 
  211   406 Andrew Taylor       45 154/242  M   8/18   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:41  9:53 
  212   540 Kathy Wesolowski    56  57/241  F   1/6    F5559  BURLINGTON      CT   30:41  9:53 
  213     1 Katy Abbott         25  58/241  F   3/24   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   30:41  9:53 
  214   468 Josh Raymond        25 155/242  M  26/40   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:42  9:53 
  215   473 Robert Labonte      44 156/242  M  18/26   M4044  SOUTH WINDHAM   CT   30:43  9:54 
  216    70 Cherie Case         29  59/241  F  21/61   F2529  VERNON          CT   30:45  9:54 
  217   194 Amanda Hume         31  60/241  F  10/33   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA   30:47  9:55 
  218   523 David Golas         40 157/242  M  14/29   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   30:48  9:55 
  219    90 Lauren Coleman      22  61/241  F   7/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   30:52  9:56 
  220   130 Patty Eldridge      31  62/241  F  11/33   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   31:01  9:59 
  221   428 Edgar Vasquez       46 158/242  M   9/18   M4549  HEBRON          CT   31:06 10:01 
  222   135 Melissa Ewing       45  63/241  F   4/17   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT   31:08 10:02 
  223    30 Eric Berger         29 159/242  M  27/40   M2529  BERLIN          CT   31:10 10:02 
  224   294 Hank Minor          41 160/242  M  19/26   M4044  COVENTRY        CT   31:13 10:03 
  225   317 Krista Nordmark     27  64/241  F  22/61   F2529  VERNON          CT   31:17 10:04 
  226   216 Ana Ketch           39  65/241  F   7/18   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:17 10:05 
  227   182 B Hadix             35 161/242  M  15/29   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   31:19 10:05 
  228   552 Theresa Hille       38  66/241  F   8/18   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   31:21 10:06 
  229   398 David Sullivan      46 162/242  M  10/18   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:23 10:06 
  230   413 Mark Thompson       49 163/242  M  11/18   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   31:26 10:07 
  231    92 Brenna Colleary     23  67/241  F   8/29   F2024  VERNON          CT   31:30 10:09 
  232   375 Marie Simard        54  68/241  F   3/9    F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   31:33 10:10 
  233   223 Martha Koziol       53  69/241  F   4/9    F5054  KENSINGTON      CT   31:34 10:10 
  234    44 Rosalynn Bravo      34  70/241  F  12/33   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   31:36 10:10 
  235   440 Dave Webber         53 164/242  M  12/18   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   31:36 10:11 
  236   553 Jeffrey D'Atru      29 165/242  M  28/40   M2529  AMSTON          CT   31:40 10:12 
  237    27 Alit Bedik          33  71/241  F   4/24   ATHENA BOLTON          CT   31:41 10:12 
  238   282 Benjamin Meagher    26 166/242  M  29/40   M2529  VERNON          CT   31:41 10:12 
  239   335 Michael Quasney     30 167/242  M  27/34   M3034  WINDSOR         CT   31:48 10:14 
  240   236 Kasi Lavely         24  72/241  F   9/29   F2024  WINDSOR         CT   31:49 10:15 
  241   134 Chris Esposito      34 168/242  M  28/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:51 10:15 
  242   568 Jennifer Corti      30  73/241  F  13/33   F3034  BERLIN          CT   31:53 10:16 
  243   256 Donalyn Maneggia    40  74/241  F   6/35   F4044  ANDOVER         CT   31:53 10:16 
  244   464 Michael Langan      61 169/242  M   3/3    M6064  HARTFORD        CT   31:53 10:16 
  245   486 Lisa Lumbruno       48  75/241  F   5/24   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTE CT   31:55 10:17 
  246   490 Scott Brown         48 170/242  M  12/18   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT   31:55 10:17 
  247    49 Shannon Brown       26  76/241  F  23/61   F2529  VERNON          CT   31:55 10:17 
  248   143 Rose Flammang       25  77/241  F  24/61   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   31:55 10:17 
  249   419 Irene Tomasello     42  78/241  F   7/35   F4044  ANDOVER         CT   31:56 10:17 
  250   219 David Kiersznowski  43 171/242  M  16/29   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   31:56 10:17 
  251   253 Tamara Maloney      47  79/241  F   5/17   F4549  HEBRON          CT   31:56 10:17 
  252   254 Thomas Maloney      50 172/242  M  13/18   M5054  HEBRON          CT   31:57 10:17 
  253   239 Denise Lemelin      44  80/241  F   8/35   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   32:00 10:18 
  254   489 Suzanne Brown       48  81/241  F   6/17   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   32:01 10:19 
  255    31 Andy Berling        41 173/242  M  20/26   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   32:02 10:19 
  256    74 Sarah Centore       32  82/241  F   6/24   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT   32:04 10:20 
  257   404 Eric Szafran        29 174/242  M  17/29   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   32:06 10:20 
  258   319 Kathryn Oleksiw     27  83/241  F  25/61   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:07 10:21 
  259   423 Robert Udell        28 175/242  M  30/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:08 10:21 
  260    54 Caitlin Buettel     26  84/241  F  26/61   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:13 10:22 
  261   478 Cindy Drozd         49  85/241  F   7/17   F4549  TOLLAND         CT   32:16 10:23 
  262   460 Sarah Clark         26  86/241  F  27/61   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:20 10:25 
  263   461 John Dooley Iv      35 176/242  M  21/29   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:20 10:25 
  264   103 Rebecca Cyr         22  87/241  F  10/29   F2024  VERNON          CT   32:23 10:26 
  265   463 Michael Swanson     49 177/242  M  13/18   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   32:25 10:26 
  266   137 Beth Falzone        38  88/241  F   9/18   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:25 10:26 
  267    69 Stephen Carrier     28 178/242  M  31/40   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:26 10:27 
  268    24 Jenny Bataguas      36  89/241  F  10/18   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:28 10:27 
  269    25 Joseph Bataguas     38 179/242  M  22/29   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:28 10:27 
  270   508 Mary Lynn Hadix     39  90/241  F  11/18   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   32:29 10:28 
  271   383 Jeff Sobon          33 180/242  M  18/29   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT   32:30 10:28 
  272   436 Jessica Walls       21  91/241  F  11/29   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   32:34 10:29 
  273   176 Roger Granger       56 181/242  M   6/10   M5559  VERNON          CT   32:34 10:29 
  274    22 Nancy Barnwell      40  92/241  F   9/35   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   32:35 10:29 
  275   165 Norah Gentile       20  93/241  F  12/29   F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   32:35 10:29 
  276   574 Jean McGinley       25  94/241  F  28/61   F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   32:35 10:29 
  277   128 Jessica Dupuis      28  95/241  F  29/61   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   32:39 10:31 
  278   426 Duane Van Deventer  51 182/242  M  14/18   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   32:41 10:32 
  279    59 Tracina Burgos      40  96/241  F  10/35   F4044  BERLIN          CT   32:43 10:32 
  280   402 Brianna Sykes       20  97/241  F  13/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   32:45 10:33 
  281   148 Mark Foster         27 183/242  M  19/29   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   32:46 10:33 
  282   583 Joy Braddock        31  98/241  F  14/33   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:48 10:34 
  283   407 Ron Taylor          37 184/242  M  20/29   CLYDE  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   32:49 10:34 
  284   109 Lynne David         45  99/241  F   8/17   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:51 10:35 
  285    95 Andrew Coppola      48 185/242  M  14/18   M4549  WOLCOTT         CT   32:58 10:37 
  286   209 Marissa Kallenbach  10 100/241  F   4/7    F1014  STAFFORD SPRING CT   32:58 10:37 
  287   358 Sarah Russell       57 101/241  F   2/6    F5559  HADLYME         CT   32:58 10:37 
  288   531 Tim Mahoney         45 186/242  M  15/18   M4549  DANBURY         CT   33:02 10:38 
  289   521 Debra Stroiney      31 102/241  F  15/33   F3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   33:04 10:39 
  290   496 Laura Charest       29 103/241  F  30/61   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   33:05 10:39 
  291   159 Helen Garner        50 104/241  F   5/9    F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT   33:07 10:40 
  292   151 Devon Francis       31 105/241  F  16/33   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   33:07 10:40 
  293   417 Tori Thomson        18 106/241  F   1/1    F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:10 10:41 
  294   329 Tony Petrillo       44 187/242  M  21/26   M4044  BETHANY         CT   33:11 10:41 
  295   124 Nicole Dorval       29 107/241  F  31/61   F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   33:11 10:41 
  296   140 Daniel Ferry        26 188/242  M  32/40   M2529  MERIDEN         CT   33:11 10:41 
  297   370 Jason Shea          28 189/242  M  33/40   M2529  LEBANON         CT   33:11 10:41 
  298   437 Margo Ward          23 108/241  F   7/24   ATHENA FARMINGTON      CT   33:12 10:42 
  299   318 Lisa O'Doherty      43 109/241  F  11/35   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:14 10:42 
  300   459 Mina Kang           38 110/241  F  12/18   F3539  NANCHESTER      CT   33:14 10:42 
  301   203 Leigh Ann Jaeger    40 111/241  F  12/35   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:15 10:43 
  302   472 Michael Leung       36 190/242  M  23/29   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:18 10:44 
  303   202 Allie Jacquemin     21 112/241  F  14/29   F2024  LONGMEADOW      MA   33:20 10:44 
  304   265 Diane Marino        45 113/241  F   9/17   F4549  KENSINGTON      CT   33:21 10:44 
  305   469 Ronald Jacquemin    46 191/242  M  16/18   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   33:23 10:45 
  306   414 George Thomson      52 192/242  M  15/18   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:25 10:46 
  307   395 Shimon Sturm        65 193/242  M   2/2    M6569  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:27 10:46 
  308   355 Alan Rumpf          26 194/242  M  34/40   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   33:30 10:47 
  309   346 Philip Richards     39 195/242  M  24/29   M3539  TOLLAND         CT   33:30 10:47 
  310   229 Jenn Lachapelle     29 114/241  F   8/24   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   33:36 10:49 
  311   206 Donald Jones        54 196/242  M  16/18   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:39 10:50 
  312   415 Greg Thomson        18 197/242  M   8/11   M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   33:43 10:51 
  313   336 Colleen Quinn       43 115/241  F  13/35   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   33:45 10:52 
  314    13 Jamie Anulewicz     24 116/241  F  15/29   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:46 10:52 
  315   193 Lisa Hughes         34 117/241  F  17/33   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:47 10:53 
  316   174 Sandra Goss         41 118/241  F  14/35   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:50 10:54 
  317   157 Carrie Gallo        45 119/241  F  10/17   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:52 10:54 
  318    34 Nicole Bilodeau     24 120/241  F  16/29   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   33:53 10:55 
  319   391 Tera Stock          26 121/241  F  32/61   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   33:54 10:55 
  320   327 Jeffrey Peters      27 198/242  M  21/29   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA   33:58 10:56 
  321   283 Patricia Mellodge   35 122/241  F   9/24   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   34:01 10:57 
  322   393 Melissa Strange     43 123/241  F  15/35   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   34:01 10:57 
  323   186 Sarah Hebert        42 124/241  F  16/35   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   34:02 10:57 
  324   590 Corrin Reilly       34                            PINE MEADOW     CT   34:04 10:58 
  325   591 Jennifer Conlin     41 125/241  F  17/35   F4044  NORTHFIELD      CT   34:04 10:58 
  326   554 Kevin Yearsley      53 199/242  M  17/18   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   34:09 11:00 
  327   325 Pamela Pendleton    44 126/241  F  18/35   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   34:13 11:01 
  328   337 Katie Quish         20 127/241  F  17/29   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   34:19 11:03 
  329   119 Diane Diberardino   46 128/241  F  11/17   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:19 11:03 
  330   538 Luke Chapps         39 200/242  M  25/29   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   34:20 11:04 
  331   332 Helen Polak         44 129/241  F  10/24   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT   34:21 11:04 
  332   138 Lindsay Fanelli     34 130/241  F  18/33   F3034  KENSINGTON      CT   34:24 11:05 
  333   566 Jennifer Defeo      23 131/241  F  18/29   F2024  AVON            CT   34:26 11:05 
  334   296 Pamela Miranda      39 132/241  F  11/24   ATHENA TERRYVILLE      CT   34:26 11:05 
  335   284 Natalie Melnyk      34 133/241  F  19/33   F3034  KENSINGTON      CT   34:26 11:05 
  336    46 Amy Brini           33 134/241  F  20/33   F3034  KENSINGTON      CT   34:29 11:06 
  337   262 Lindsay Marcotte    28 135/241  F  33/61   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT   34:30 11:07 
  338   171 Tracy Goodell-Pelle 40 136/241  F  19/35   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   34:31 11:07 
  339   372 Lillian Siegel      26 137/241  F  34/61   F2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   34:31 11:07 
  340   279 Keri McGeary        29 138/241  F  35/61   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:31 11:07 
  341   588 Marnie Smith        38 139/241  F  13/18   F3539  AVON            CT   34:34 11:08 
  342   396 Michael Stutman     45 201/242  M  17/18   M4549  NEWTOWN         CT   34:34 11:08 
  343   592 Jillian Cook        28 140/241  F  36/61   F2529  NORTHFIELD      CT   34:34 11:08 
  344   261 Bryan Marcotte      32 202/242  M  29/34   M3034  SUFFIELD        CT   34:35 11:08 
  345   164 Katie Geisinger     10 141/241  F   5/7    F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:37 11:09 
  346    84 Justin Cina         33 203/242  M  30/34   M3034  BRIDGEPORT      CT   34:40 11:10 
  347   405 John Szymczyk       30 204/242  M  31/34   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   34:46 11:12 
  348   386 Kittie Spedding     30 142/241  F  21/33   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   34:53 11:14 
  349   131 Lisa Ellis          44 143/241  F  20/35   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   34:54 11:14 
  350   163 Curtis Geisinger    39 205/242  M  22/29   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:54 11:14 
  351    71 Thomas Case         31 206/242  M  32/34   M3034  VERNON          CT   34:59 11:16 
  352   158 Sonny Gamboa        34 207/242  M  33/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   35:04 11:17 
  353    17 Mary Bagge          27 144/241  F  37/61   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT   35:05 11:18 
  354   556 Shaylyn Mackinnon   14 145/241  F   6/7    F1014  COLCHESTER      CT   35:09 11:19 
  355   314 Catherine Nguyen    24 146/241  F  19/29   F2024  SAN JOSE        CT   35:10 11:19 
  356   315 Michael Nguyen      25 208/242  M  35/40   M2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   35:11 11:20 
  357   366 Robert Seeds        50 209/242  M  18/18   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   35:11 11:20 
  358   298 Justine Monahan     22 147/241  F  20/29   F2024  SOMERS          CT   35:12 11:20 
  359   343 Justin Reed         10 210/242  M   5/5    M1014  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:12 11:20 
  360   569 William Lamphere    30 211/242  M  34/34   M3034  NORTH GRANBY    CT   35:13 11:20 
  361   351 Sarah Roberts       24 148/241  F  21/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   35:16 11:21 
  362   228 Melissa Labbe       30 149/241  F  22/33   F3034  BETHANY         CT   35:19 11:22 
  363   316 Jessica Nocerino    37 150/241  F  12/24   ATHENA NORTH HAVEN     CT   35:24 11:24 
  364   578 Andrew Lui          18 212/242  M   9/11   M1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:26 11:25 
  365   114 Paula Delgrego      41 151/241  F  21/35   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:27 11:25 
  366   121 Carlo Domaoan       21 213/242  M  16/17   M2024  CANTON          MA   35:27 11:25 
  367   581 Martin Lawless      19 214/242  M  10/11   M1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:28 11:25 
  368   577 Sean Ryan           42 215/242  M  22/26   M4044  SUFFIELD        CT   35:29 11:26 
  369   225 Kelly Kucia         39 152/241  F  14/18   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT   35:33 11:27 
  370   230 Jason Laforte       29 216/242  M  23/29   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   35:42 11:30 
  371   466 David Fusfield      35 217/242  M  26/29   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   35:42 11:30 
  372   376 Lisete Simoes       28 153/241  F  38/61   F2529  LUDLOW          MA   35:46 11:31 
  373   368 Meaghan Shanley     27 154/241  F  39/61   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   35:46 11:31 
  374   127 John Duhan          55 218/242  M   7/10   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT   35:48 11:32 
  375   344 Pamela Reed         34 155/241  F  23/33   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:50 11:32 
  376   309 Amy Muska           48 156/241  F  12/17   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT   35:51 11:33 
  377   104 Sonya Cyr           32 157/241  F  24/33   F3034  NEW LONDON      CT   35:54 11:34 
  378   545 Dennis Bryan        28 219/242  M  36/40   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:56 11:34 
  379   353 Maggie Rose         59 158/241  F   3/6    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   35:57 11:35 
  380   167 Amy Giannini        26 159/241  F  40/61   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:58 11:35 
  381   551 Myra Wahl           43 160/241  F  22/35   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:04 11:37 
  382   388 Sarah Sperrazza     36 161/241  F  15/18   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   36:09 11:39 
  383   387 Rob Sperrazza       37 220/242  M  27/29   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   36:10 11:39 
  384   526 Stephen Quick       18 221/242  M  11/11   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   36:11 11:39 
  385   154 Nicole Frost        27 162/241  F  41/61   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   36:12 11:40 
  386   220 Michelle Kinsella   28 163/241  F  42/61   F2529  WINSTED         CT   36:13 11:40 
  387     7 Danielle Amaral-Leb 26 164/241  F  43/61   F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   36:18 11:41 
  388   392 Megan Stone         26 165/241  F  44/61   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   36:21 11:42 
  389   295 Mary Minor          41 166/241  F  23/35   F4044  COVENTRY        CT   36:24 11:43 
  390   385 Nancy Souza         42 167/241  F  24/35   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:34 11:47 
  391   312 Patty Nelson        44 168/241  F  25/35   F4044  LONGMEADOW      MA   36:39 11:48 
  392   208 Joanne Kallenbach   47 169/241  F  13/17   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT   36:43 11:49 
  393   281 Kristin McShane     28 170/241  F  45/61   F2529  NORWICH         CT   36:44 11:50 
  394    99 Amy Costello        36 171/241  F  16/18   F3539  DEEP RIVER      CT   36:53 11:53 
  395   350 Janice Ricketts     40 172/241  F  26/35   F4044  NORWICH         CT   36:53 11:53 
  396     4 Devan Allard        23 173/241  F  22/29   F2024  VERNON          CT   36:54 11:53 
  397   446 Jamie Woodside      24 174/241  F  23/29   F2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   36:58 11:54 
  398   422 Bryan Tracy         37 222/242  M  28/29   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   37:00 11:55 
  399   579 Teresa Benner       44 175/241  F  27/35   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   37:00 11:55 
  400   172 David Goodfellow    40 223/242  M  23/26   M4044  CROMWELL        CT   37:00 11:55 
  401   509 Gerogiana Lemontagn 30 176/241  F  25/33   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   37:07 11:57 
  402   435 Rosemary Walker     42 177/241  F  28/35   F4044  NORWALK         CT   37:18 12:01 
  403    14 Joseph Armstrong    43 224/242  M  24/26   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   37:25 12:03 
  404   410 Ashish Thakur       26 225/242  M  37/40   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   37:26 12:03 
  405   522 Kelly L'Heureux     34 178/241  F  26/33   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   37:26 12:03 
  406   235 Jill Laramee        42 179/241  F  29/35   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   37:28 12:04 
  407   306 Kyleene Muniz       25 180/241  F  46/61   F2529  WOLCOTT         CT   37:32 12:05 
  408   596 Kristin Heller      25 181/241  F  47/61   F2529  NAUGATUCK       CT   37:32 12:05 
  409   345 Angel Rentas        48 226/242  M  18/18   M4549  MERIDEN         CT   37:33 12:05 
  410   179 Danette Guertin     53 182/241  F   6/9    F5054  THOMASTON       CT   37:34 12:06 
  411   213 Jaime Keane         33 183/241  F  27/33   F3034  COLUMBIA        CT   37:35 12:06 
  412    86 Olga Clark          40 184/241  F  30/35   F4044  COLLINSVILLE    CT   37:35 12:06 
  413   251 Karim Mabrouk       24 227/242  M  17/17   M2024  NAUGATUCK       CT   37:37 12:07 
  414   307 Ashley Murphy       26 185/241  F  13/24   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT   37:39 12:07 
  415   101 Kate Cummings       27 186/241  F  48/61   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   37:58 12:14 
  416   125 Jennifer Drescher-S 38 187/241  F  17/18   F3539  WINCHESTER      CT   37:58 12:14 
  417    48 Patrick Brown       29 228/242  M  38/40   M2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   38:02 12:15 
  418   549 Kerry Morrison      30 188/241  F  28/33   F3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   38:04 12:16 
  419   299 Joseph Morelli      27 229/242  M  39/40   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   38:26 12:23 
  420    76 Brittany Christense 24 189/241  F  24/29   F2024  ENFIELD         CT   38:35 12:25 
  421   516 Jacqueline Dwyer    24 190/241  F  25/29   F2024  ENFIELD         CT   38:35 12:25 
  422   439 Katherine Watson    28 191/241  F  49/61   F2529  BURLINGTON      CT   38:42 12:28 
  423   380 Matt Smith          30 230/242  M  24/29   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT   38:47 12:29 
  424   146 Tara Fleming        29 192/241  F  14/24   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   38:47 12:29 
  425   217 Jennifer Keyo       28 193/241  F  15/24   ATHENA COLLINSVILLE    CT   38:48 12:30 
  426   399 Maryellen Sullivan  62 194/241  F   1/1    F6064  FEEDING HILLS   MA   38:51 12:30 
  427   211 Jessica Kang        24 195/241  F  26/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   39:21 12:40 
  428   257 Mark Mangelinkx     45 231/242  M  25/29   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT   39:36 12:45 
  429   198 Cynthia Isales      32 196/241  F  29/33   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:37 12:45 
  430   595 Colleen Yu          21 197/241  F  27/29   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   39:48 12:49 
  431   330 Noel Petrolati      27 198/241  F  50/61   F2529  LUDLOW          MA   39:54 12:51 
  432   567 Marzena Tasarz      37                            NEW BRITAIN     CT   39:58 12:52 
  433   249 Kristen Lukens      26 199/241  F  16/24   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   39:58 12:52 
  434   570 D Marcous           59                            VERNON ROCKVILL CT   40:06 12:55 
  435   218 Susan Kiddy         32 200/241  F  30/33   F3034  SOUTH WINDHAM   CT   40:08 12:55 
  436   418 Blaire Toleman      29 201/241  F  51/61   F2529  VERNON          CT   40:10 12:56 
  437   305 Jes Mulloy          29 202/241  F  52/61   F2529  VERNON          CT   40:10 12:56 
  438   492 Robyn Forcier       27 203/241  F  53/61   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   40:15 12:58 
  439    87 Tara Clerkin        22 204/241  F  17/24   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   40:21 13:00 
  440   155 Greta Gaetz         23 205/241  F  28/29   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   40:21 13:00 
  441    38 Kristin Bollig      24 206/241  F  29/29   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   40:21 13:00 
  442   197 Sarah Interlande    29 207/241  F  54/61   F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   40:26 13:01 
  443   421 Kenneth Tomlinson   56 232/242  M   8/10   M5559  LEBANON         CT   40:27 13:02 
  444    72 Ann Caulfield       41 208/241  F  31/35   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   40:28 13:02 
  445   529 Vikki Delay         43 209/241  F  32/35   F4044  HARWINTON       CT   40:28 13:02 
  446    37 Marisa Boasa        33 210/241  F  18/24   ATHENA VERNON          CT   40:50 13:09 
  447   389 Debra St. Germain   55 211/241  F   4/6    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   41:01 13:12 
  448   123 Erin Donovan Donova 29 212/241  F  55/61   F2529  OLD LYME        CT   41:09 13:15 
  449   233 Annmarie Landers    45 213/241  F  14/17   F4549  PORTLAND        CT   41:16 13:17 
  450    41 Dianne Bourgoin     39 214/241  F  18/18   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT   41:16 13:17 
  451    85 Kristen Ciotto      28 215/241  F  56/61   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   41:40 13:25 
  452   453 Lynn Young          28 216/241  F  19/24   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:48 13:28 
  453   573 Cj Strand           26 233/242  M  40/40   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   41:55 13:30 
  454   290 Judi Michaels       57 217/241  F   5/6    F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   42:06 13:33 
  455   289 Bruce Michaels      58 234/242  M   9/10   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   42:06 13:33 
  456   403 Lucia Syrek         26 218/241  F  57/61   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   42:20 13:38 
  457    93 Anthony Colon       48 235/242  M  26/29   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   42:44 13:46 
  458   416 Leslie Thomson      51 219/241  F   7/9    F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   42:44 13:46 
  459   117 Patricia Deraleau   43 220/241  F  33/35   F4044  WINSTED         CT   44:05 14:12 
  460    75 Melissa Childs      31 221/241  F  20/24   ATHENA WATERBURY       CT   44:05 14:12 
  461   493 Nicole Fazzi        31 222/241  F  21/24   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   44:21 14:17 
  462    81 Laura Ciemniewski   47 223/241  F  15/17   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   44:48 14:26 
  463   452 Judy Young          58 224/241  F   6/6    F5559  AVON            CT   45:10 14:33 
  464   354 Rosalba Ruiz        42 225/241  F  34/35   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   45:10 14:33 
  465   274 Sarah Mazzadra      31 226/241  F  31/33   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   46:17 14:54 
  466   310 Elisabeth Mute      44 227/241  F  22/24   ATHENA BERLIN          CT   46:28 14:58 
  467   311 Frank Mute          48 236/242  M  27/29   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   46:29 14:58 
  468   527 Melissa Hudson      29 228/241  F  58/61   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   46:41 15:02 
  469   582 Jen Cambi           38 229/241  F  23/24   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   46:41 15:02 
  470   292 Jen Miller          29 230/241  F  24/24   ATHENA STORRS          CT   46:45 15:03 
  471   169 Kristina Gillespie  45 231/241  F  16/17   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   47:46 15:23 
  472   184 Claudia Hart        50 232/241  F   8/9    F5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   47:47 15:23 
  473   288 Michael Miceli      40 237/242  M  25/26   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT   48:32 15:38 
  474   287 Jason Miceli        35 238/242  M  29/29   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   48:32 15:38 
  475   302 Maureen Mulcahy     29 233/241  F  59/61   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   48:48 15:43 
  476   278 Ryan McCollum       32 239/242  M  28/29   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT   48:48 15:43 
  477   587 Heather Telesca     26 234/241  F  60/61   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   49:21 15:53 
  478   586 Julie Haefner       28 235/241  F  61/61   F2529  WEST GRANBY     CT   49:21 15:53 
  479    43 Amy Brais           30 236/241  F  32/33   F3034  MOODUS          CT   49:23 15:54 
  480   238 Leslie Lee          44 237/241  F  35/35   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   49:30 15:56 
  481   234 Wanda Landry        45 238/241  F  17/17   F4549  HAMPDEN         ME   49:30 15:56 
  482   485 Paul Novotasky      60 240/242  M  29/29   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   49:36 15:58 
  483   562 Julia Furmanek      11 239/241  F   7/7    F1014  UNIONVILLE      CT   50:39 16:19 
  484   565 Orlando Cuadrado    41 241/242  M  26/26   M4044  NEWINGTON       CT   51:08 16:28 
  485   180 Louis Guertin       56 242/242  M  10/10   M5559  THOMASTON       CT   57:55 18:39 
  486   594 Maree Eckert        52 240/241  F   9/9    F5054  CHESTER         CT 1:06:39 21:27 
  487   364 Aisha Scott         33 241/241  F  33/33   F3034  NEW LONDON      CT 1:06:39 21:28 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News