Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

3rd Annual Blum Shapiro 5K

Cromwell, CT, June 11, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results | Wheelchair Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
 3rd ANNUAL BLUMSHAPIRO 5K FOR CAMP COURANT AT THE TRAVELERS CHAMPIONSHIP
           CROMWELL, CT     SATURDAY, JUNE 11, 2011     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                    Team                 
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== ==================== == ==================== 
    1   834 Aaron Szotka            16:01  5:10 19   1/186  M   1/12   M1519  WINDSOR              CT                      
    2   773 John Messer             16:44  5:23 21   2/186  M   1/20   M2024  WESTFIELD            MA                      
    3   924 Ben Joyce               17:36  5:40 20   3/186  M   2/20   M2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
    4   688 Ethan Gasta             17:58  5:47 15   4/186  M   2/12   M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
    5   992 John Longo              18:08  5:51 23   5/186  M   3/20   M2024  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
    6   821 Jay Sattler             18:23  5:55 41   6/186  M   1/16   M4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
    7   808 Chris Rau               18:27  5:57 30   7/186  M   1/13   M3034  WESTFIELD            MA                      
    8  1036 Kevin Harrington        18:30  5:57 28   8/186  M   1/18   M2529  UNIONVILLE           CT                      
    9   787 Rick O'Toole            18:36  6:00 40   9/186  M   2/16   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   10   964 Matthias Geraghty       18:49  6:04 15  10/186  M   3/12   M1519  HADDAM               CT                      
   11   768 Rob McGuinness          18:54  6:05 29  11/186  M   2/18   M2529  PORTLAND             CT                      
   12   743 Paul Kusek              18:56  6:06 53  12/186  M   1/16   M5054  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   13   909 Ethan Spirelli          19:05  6:09 37  13/186  M   1/16   M3539  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
   14   934 Nicholas Landry         19:20  6:14 36  14/186  M   2/16   M3539  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
   15   637 Andrew Chambers         19:21  6:14 52  15/186  M   2/16   M5054  BOLTON               CT                      
   16   900 Doug Suhr               19:33  6:18 38  16/186  M   3/16   M3539  BETHEL               CT                      
   17   623 Matthew Bordonaro       19:33  6:18 32  17/186  M   2/13   M3034  CLINTON              CT                      
   18   904 Tris Carta              19:34  6:18 56  18/186  M   1/8    M5559  MANCHESTER           CT                      
   19  1001 Steven Chennells        19:51  6:24 24  19/186  M   4/20   M2024  LEDYARD              CT                      
   20   603 Sean Anderson           19:57  6:26 35  20/186  M   4/16   M3539  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   21   985 Bruce Christensen       20:06  6:29 43  21/186  M   3/16   M4044  BOLTON               CT                      
   22   911 Troy Stegman            20:14  6:31 14  22/186  M   1/10   M1014  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   23   925 Matt Gauthier           20:17  6:32 17  23/186  M   4/12   M1519  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   24   907 Andrew Shichman         20:20  6:33 16  24/186  M   5/12   M1519  AVON                 CT                      
   25   813 Daniel Runcie           20:30  6:36 23  25/186  M   5/20   M2024  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
   26   634 Nick Caruso             20:35  6:38 17  26/186  M   6/12   M1519  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   27   607 Kaeli Baker             20:37  6:39 14   1/205  F   1/9    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                      
   28   906 Jacob Shichman          20:42  6:40 11  27/186  M   2/10   M1014  AVON                 CT                      
   29   747 Chris Lawrence          20:48  6:42 44  28/186  M   4/16   M4044  KILLINGWORTH         CT                      
   30   638 Rachel Chambers         21:10  6:49 15   2/205  F   1/11   F1519  BOLTON               CT                      
   31   910 Sherry Schwarm          21:11  6:49 45   3/205  F   1/16   F4549  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
   32   939 Brad Sabean             21:17  6:51 24  29/186  M   6/20   M2024  NEWINGTON            CT                      
   33   691 David Gladstone         21:26  6:54 49  30/186  M   1/20   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   34   976 Emily Davis             21:32  6:56 21   4/205  F   1/29   F2024  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   35   735 Adam King               21:36  6:57 27  31/186  M   3/18   M2529  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   36   723 Michael Jodon           21:37  6:58 18  32/186  M   7/12   M1519  ORANGE               CT                      
   37   604 Nathan Arndt            21:38  6:58 17  33/186  M   8/12   M1519  WOODBRIDGE           CT                      
   38   722 Margaret Jodon          21:41  6:59 17   5/205  F   2/11   F1519  ORANGE               CT                      
   39   605 David Baffaro           21:44  7:00 33  34/186  M   3/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   40   732 Dani Kennedy            21:48  7:01 52   6/205  F   1/18   F5054  BOLTON               CT                      
   41   994 Gregory King            21:52  7:03 21  35/186  M   7/20   M2024  HAMDEN               CT                      
   42   682 Robert Flynn            21:53  7:03 49  36/186  M   2/20   M4549  HARTFORD             CT                      
   43   971 Alex Silverman          22:00  7:05 65  37/186  M   1/7    M6569  NORTHAMPTON          MA                      
   44   824 Gregory Sills           22:06  7:07 27  38/186  M   4/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   45  1016 Jon Ives                22:07  7:07 34  39/186  M   4/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
   46   856 John Woron              22:08  7:08 52  40/186  M   3/16   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   47  1017 Sarah Bain              22:11  7:09 26   7/205  F   1/27   F2529  AVON                 CT                      
   48   627 David Brault            22:14  7:10 49  41/186  M   3/20   M4549  OLD LYME             CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
   49   919 Julie Hurlock           22:15  7:10 34   8/205  F   1/20   F3034  COVENTRY             CT                      
   50   756 Michael Maksymiw        22:15  7:10 30  42/186  M   5/13   M3034  PLAINVILLE           CT                      
   51   914 David Dewey             22:15  7:10 10  43/186  M   3/10   M1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
   52   764 Jennifer Manware        22:17  7:11 42   9/205  F   1/29   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT                      
   53   908 Steve Condon            22:18  7:11 41  44/186  M   5/16   M4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   54   833 Jordan Sypek            22:19  7:11 29  45/186  M   5/18   M2529  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
   55   870 Nancy Fitzgibbon        22:26  7:14 47  10/205  F   2/16   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   56   635 Thomas Caruso           22:31  7:15 50  46/186  M   4/16   M5054  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
   57   940 Kevin Braun             22:32  7:16 41  47/186  M   6/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
   58   820 Austin Sattler          22:40  7:18 14  48/186  M   4/10   M1014  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
   59  1028 Nicholas Girordi        22:43  7:19 21  49/186  M   8/20   M2024  NORTH ANDOVER        MA                      
   60   719 Fred Hughes             22:47  7:20 46  50/186  M   4/20   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   61   854 Ryan Willsey            22:53  7:22 16  51/186  M   9/12   M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   62   783 Darrell Netto           23:02  7:25 59  52/186  M   2/8    M5559  COLCHESTER           CT                      
   63  1033 Matthew Rusconi         23:02  7:25 34  53/186  M   6/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   64   761 Kyle Manjuck            23:08  7:27 25  54/186  M   6/18   M2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   65   769 John McLarney           23:13  7:29 43  55/186  M   7/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
   66   745 Paul Labelle III        23:13  7:29 23  56/186  M   9/20   M2024  PLANTSVILLE          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   67   816 Vanessa Russo           23:16  7:30 30  11/205  F   2/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
   68   996 David Strange           23:27  7:33 26  57/186  M   7/18   M2529  GROTON               CT                      
   69   952 David Wasserman         23:31  7:34 24  58/186  M  10/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
   70  1025 Cole Canane             23:35  7:36 11  59/186  M   5/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   71  1022 Michael Canari          23:35  7:36 50  60/186  M   5/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   72   657 Dave Danenberg          23:35  7:36 55  61/186  M   3/8    M5559  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
   73   928 Nathan Goube            23:42  7:38 36  62/186  M   5/16   M3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   74   913 Peter Dewey             23:44  7:39 13  63/186  M   6/10   M1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
   75   757 Alison Manaresi         23:45  7:39 36  12/205  F   1/24   F3539  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   76   714 Laura House             23:46  7:39 35  13/205  F   2/24   F3539  TOLLAND              CT                      
   77  1015 Andrea Poulter          23:46  7:39 35  14/205  F   3/24   F3539  COVENTRY             CT                      
   78   825 Jonathan Sills          23:49  7:40 29  64/186  M   8/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   79   668 Daniel Dimenna          23:55  7:42 33  65/186  M   7/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   80   679 Ron Fishman             23:59  7:44 47  66/186  M   5/20   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   81   656 Jillian Daly            24:02  7:44 22  15/205  F   2/29   F2024  FARMINGTON           CT                      
   82   643 William Collins         24:06  7:46 45  67/186  M   6/20   M4549  CANTON               CT                      
   83   915 Andrew Dewey            24:06  7:46 47  68/186  M   7/20   M4549  CROMWELL             CT                      
   84   927 Robert Emery            24:06  7:46 22  69/186  M  11/20   M2024  SUFFIELD             CT                      
   85   742 Kristen Kusek           24:11  7:47 23  16/205  F   3/29   F2024  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   86   660 Sergio De Sousa         24:11  7:47 39  70/186  M   6/16   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
   87   791 Kyle Overturf           24:17  7:49 47  71/186  M   8/20   M4549  MIDDLEFIELD          CT                      
   88   960 Kim Boyle               24:30  7:53 18  17/205  F   3/11   F1519  LANTANA              FL                      
   89   955 James Sabean            24:31  7:54 22  72/186  M  12/20   M2024  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
   90   853 Robert Willsey          24:34  7:55 53  73/186  M   6/16   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
   91   687 Matt Gaieski            24:38  7:56 30  74/186  M   8/13   M3034  MARLBOROUGH          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
   92   750 Connor Lopresti         24:39  7:56 12  75/186  M   7/10   M1014  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   93   741 Jillian Kusek           24:42  7:57 24  18/205  F   4/29   F2024  KENSINGTON           CT                      
   94   937 Sarah Mazzoni           24:45  7:58 26  19/205  F   2/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   95  1023 Russ Tew                24:49  8:00 68  76/186  M   2/7    M6569  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
   96   701 Mark Harris             24:52  8:01 44  77/186  M   1/12   CLYDE  BERLIN               CT                      
   97   860 Dave Zebarth            25:08  8:06 41  78/186  M   2/12   CLYDE  CHESHIRE             CT                      
   98   711 Bill Hochsprung Jr      25:13  8:07 38  79/186  M   7/16   M3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
   99  1003 Molly Caruso            25:14  8:08 12  20/205  F   2/9    F1014  BOLTON               CT                      
  100   801 Benedict Portugal       25:17  8:09 13  80/186  M   8/10   M1014  NORWICH              CT                      
  101   667 Christine Dimenna       25:21  8:10 32  21/205  F   3/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  102  1026 Milo Kashey             25:21  8:10  9  81/186  M   1/7    M-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  103  1027 Asha Appel              25:21  8:10 42  22/205  F   2/29   F4044  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  104   832 Thomas Sweeney          25:24  8:11 65  82/186  M   3/7    M6569  CANTON               CT                      
  105   845 Salvatore Vernali       25:25  8:11 37  83/186  M   8/16   M3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  106   840 Stephanie Tornaquindi   25:28  8:12 21  23/205  F   5/29   F2024  PORTLAND             CT                      
  107   803 Edwin Portugal          25:30  8:13 16  84/186  M  10/12   M1519  NORWICH              CT                      
  108   905 Kristen Marshall        25:31  8:13 26  24/205  F   3/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  109   984 Damian Carroll          25:31  8:13 49  85/186  M   9/20   M4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  110   827 Lyndsay Smolka          25:32  8:13 27  25/205  F   4/27   F2529  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  111   830 Michael Sullivan        25:36  8:15 15  86/186  M  11/12   M1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  112   639 Hannah Chamis           25:38  8:15 18  26/205  F   4/11   F1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  113   878 Kate Lentz              25:38  8:15 11  27/205  F   3/9    F1014  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
  114   674 Sean Erwin              25:41  8:16 16  87/186  M  12/12   M1519  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  115   702 Ashley Hawk             25:42  8:17 24  28/205  F   6/29   F2024  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  116   704 Susan Heffernan Gaies   25:51  8:20 30  29/205  F   4/20   F3034  MARLBOROUGH          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  117   685 Danielle Frissora       25:55  8:21 29  30/205  F   5/27   F2529  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  118  1010 Nelson Wyman            26:02  8:23 64  88/186  M   1/8    M6064  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  119  1013 Karen Jordan            26:03  8:23 40  31/205  F   3/29   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  120   744 Sharin Kusek            26:04  8:24 51  32/205  F   2/18   F5054  KENSINGTON           CT                      
  121   989 Patrick Richardson      26:04  8:24 41  89/186  M   8/16   M4044  TORRINGTON           CT                      
  122  1007 Jacob Scott             26:05  8:24 12  90/186  M   9/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  123   957 Dana Killebrew          26:06  8:24 27  33/205  F   6/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT CT1 MEDIA            
  124  1012 Chris Ortega            26:07  8:25 47  91/186  M  10/20   M4549  GREEN VALLEY         AZ                      
  125   680 Dave Flint              26:14  8:27 24  92/186  M  13/20   M2024  WALLINGFORD          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  126   843 Brett Valentine         26:15  8:27 24  93/186  M  14/20   M2024  BRISTOL              CT                      
  127   705 Tammy Hellman           26:18  8:28 40  34/205  F   4/29   F4044  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  128   826 Lisa Skonieczny         26:18  8:28 36  35/205  F   4/24   F3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  129   799 Agnes Porell            26:22  8:29 42  36/205  F   5/29   F4044  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  130   871 Kirk Gartside           26:23  8:30 40  94/186  M   9/16   M4044  BROAD BROOK          CT                      
  131   846 Thuan Vu                26:32  8:33 27  95/186  M   9/18   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  132   622 Jennifer Bordonaro      26:32  8:33 32  37/205  F   5/20   F3034  CLINTON              CT                      
  133   804 George Puglisi          26:32  8:33 57  96/186  M   4/8    M5559  MONROE               CT                      
  134   641 Mario Cipriano          26:33  8:33 36  97/186  M   9/16   M3539  WATERTOWN            CT                      
  135   706 Ray Hernandez           26:33  8:33 28  98/186  M  10/18   M2529  HARTFORD             CT                      
  136   608 Susan Banning           26:36  8:34 46  38/205  F   3/16   F4549  COLCHESTER           CT                      
  137   991 Renee Ghent             26:37  8:34 39  39/205  F   5/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                      
  138   978 Duane Grovenburg        26:42  8:36 50  99/186  M   7/16   M5054  CANTON               CT                      
  139   912 Stephen Busemeyer       26:42  8:36 43 100/186  M  10/16   M4044  NEW HARTFORD         CT                      
  140   616 Amy Binezewski          26:43  8:36 36  40/205  F   6/24   F3539  PORTLAND             CT                      
  141  1024 Elsa Case               26:43  8:36 31  41/205  F   6/20   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  142   835 Andrew Taylor           26:49  8:38 45 101/186  M  11/20   M4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  143   698 Trish Guglielmo         26:51  8:39 42  42/205  F   6/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  144  1014 Matthew Minahan         26:51  8:39 22  43/205  F   7/29   F2024  PLYMOUTH             MA                      
  145   755 Jennifer Maksymiw       26:56  8:41 28  44/205  F   7/27   F2529  PLAINVILLE           CT                      
  146   727 Kenney Johnson          26:57  8:41 50 102/186  M   8/16   M5054  NORTHFORD            CT                      
  147   689 Craig Ginman            26:57  8:41 37 103/186  M  10/16   M3539  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  148  1009 Lindsay Makowicki       26:57  8:41 20  45/205  F   8/29   F2024  NORWICH              CT                      
  149   958 Logan Byrnes            26:58  8:41    104/186  M                 HARTFORD             CT                      
  150   956 Elin Hill               26:58  8:41 33  46/205  F   7/20   F3034  BOZRAH               CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  151  1032 Jerry Rodman            27:01  8:42 34  47/205  F   8/20   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  152   650 Dan Coughlin            27:02  8:42 26 105/186  M   3/12   CLYDE  MANCHESTER           CT                      
  153   857 Julie Yulo-Medeiros     27:09  8:45 48  48/205  F   4/16   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  154   980 Gregory Mattus          27:11  8:45 31 106/186  M   9/13   M3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
  155   771 Daniel Mellitt          27:13  8:46 43 107/186  M   4/12   CLYDE  CHESHIRE             CT                      
  156   881 Joseph Liudzius         27:22  8:49 52 108/186  M   9/16   M5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  157   800 John Porell             27:24  8:49 49 109/186  M  12/20   M4549  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  158   967 Mario Hagz              27:26  8:50 62 110/186  M   2/8    M6064  CROMWELL             CT                      
  159   966 Darryl Johnson          27:35  8:53 50 111/186  M  10/16   M5054  WINDSOR LOCKS        CT                      
  160   805 Colleen Quinn           27:37  8:54 43  49/205  F   7/29   F4044  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  161   997 Michael Mudrick         27:47  8:57 27 112/186  M  11/18   M2529  MANSFIELD CENTER     CT                      
  162   993 Kristen Brennan         27:50  8:58 40  50/205  F   8/29   F4044  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  163   986 Lisa Vasi               27:53  8:59 37  51/205  F   7/24   F3539  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  164   819 Nancy Santello          27:55  8:59 39  52/205  F   8/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                      
  165   938 Alisa Delmonte          27:58  9:00 38  53/205  F   9/24   F3539  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  166   798 Holly Pike              27:59  9:01 47  54/205  F   5/16   F4549  KENSINGTON           CT                      
  167   851 Michelle Weathers       28:02  9:02 39  55/205  F  10/24   F3539  SIMSBURY             CT                      
  168   981 Guy Pulino              28:06  9:03 66 113/186  M   4/7    M6569  MOODUS               CT                      
  169   712 Lindsey Holland         28:06  9:03 28  56/205  F   8/27   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  170   731 Emily Kavanaugh         28:09  9:04 26  57/205  F   9/27   F2529  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  171   717 Patrick Hoyt            28:09  9:04 22 114/186  M  15/20   M2024  FAIRFIELD            CT                      
  172  1011 Michael Scricca         28:10  9:04 60 115/186  M   3/8    M6064  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  173   629 Jason Brault            28:10  9:04 10 116/186  M  10/10   M1014  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  174   760 Ed Manjuck              28:11  9:05 63 117/186  M   4/8    M6064  DURHAM               CT                      
  175   963 Paul Geraghty           28:14  9:06 54 118/186  M  11/16   M5054  HADDAM               CT                      
  176   921 Tom Pachler             28:16  9:06 45 119/186  M  13/20   M4549  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  177   653 Kim Crepeau             28:19  9:07 25  58/205  F  10/27   F2529  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  178   652 Jay Crepeau             28:20  9:08 55 120/186  M   5/8    M5559  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
  179   708 Marina Hess             28:21  9:08 12  59/205  F   4/9    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
  180   618 David Blitz             28:22  9:08 50 121/186  M  12/16   M5054  BRANFORD             CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  181   751 Kim Lopresti            28:22  9:08 41  60/205  F   9/29   F4044  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  182   628 James Brault            28:23  9:08 46 122/186  M  14/20   M4549  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  183   951 Jason Brugnetti         28:28  9:10  9 123/186  M   2/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  184   922 Kelli Belardi           28:31  9:11 43  61/205  F  10/29   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  185   926 John Gauthier           28:32  9:11 49 124/186  M  15/20   M4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  186   797 Anja Pennell            28:32  9:11 33  62/205  F   9/20   F3034  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  187   663 Jessica Devitto         28:34  9:12 14  63/205  F   5/9    F1014  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  188   664 Elizabeth Devitto       28:34  9:12 19  64/205  F   5/11   F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  189   683 Kristyn Fontanella      28:39  9:14 29  65/205  F  11/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  190   692 Julie Gladstone         28:39  9:14 47  66/205  F   6/16   F4549  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  191   961 Don Boy                 28:43  9:15 60 125/186  M   5/8    M6064  FAIRFIELD            CT                      
  192   814 Jacquelyn Russell       28:45  9:15 23  67/205  F   9/29   F2024  HAMDEN               CT                      
  193   931 Maureen Zimmer          28:46  9:16 52  68/205  F   3/18   F5054  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  194   891 Helen Polak             28:56  9:19 44  69/205  F  11/29   F4044  WETHERSFIELD         CT                      
  195   630 Kris Brault             28:57  9:20 44  70/205  F  12/29   F4044  PLANTSVILLE          CT SLOW AND UNSTEADY    
  196   619 Alicia Bongo            29:04  9:22 21  71/205  F  10/29   F2024  NIANTIC              CT                      
  197   990 Katie McMorrow          29:05  9:22 19  72/205  F   6/11   F1519  COLUMBIA             CT                      
  198   700 David Hale              29:07  9:23 24 126/186  M  16/20   M2024  MANCHESTER           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  199   752 Thomas Lore             29:08  9:23 26 127/186  M  12/18   M2529  SOUTHINGTON          CT                      
  200   901 Katie Quish             29:10  9:24 20  73/205  F  11/29   F2024  HARTFORD             CT                      
  201   713 Robert Holzberg         29:12  9:24 59 128/186  M   6/8    M5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  202   774 Melissa Mishriky        29:12  9:24 29  74/205  F  12/27   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                      
  203  1008 Kendall Keil            29:12  9:24 21  75/205  F  12/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                      
  204   962 Jackie Valliere         29:16  9:25 21  76/205  F  13/29   F2024  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  205   796 Pam Pendleton           29:16  9:26 44  77/205  F  13/29   F4044  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  206   655 Eryn Cusson             29:17  9:26 27  78/205  F  13/27   F2529  CROMWELL             CT                      
  207   877 Renee Lavoir            29:17  9:26 40  79/205  F  14/29   F4044  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  208   983 Paula Perras            29:23  9:28 41  80/205  F  15/29   F4044  HADDAM               CT                      
  209   837 Stephanie Tenczar       29:40  9:33 25  81/205  F   1/7    ATHENA MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  210   703 Edward Heath            29:41  9:34 36 129/186  M  11/16   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR        CT                      
  211   648 Katie Cotter            29:43  9:34 28  82/205  F  14/27   F2529  MILFORD              CT                      
  212   649 Tim Cotter              29:43  9:34 29 130/186  M  13/18   M2529  MILFORD              CT                      
  213   696 Katie Graves            29:44  9:34 44  83/205  F  16/29   F4044  PORTLAND             CT                      
  214   894 Mary Sayers             29:46  9:35 43  84/205  F  17/29   F4044  N. GRANBY            CT                      
  215   707 David Hess              29:48  9:36 43 131/186  M  11/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  216   726 Emily Johnson           29:53  9:37 33  85/205  F  10/20   F3034  VERNON               CT                      
  217   954 Katherine Cioffi        29:54  9:38 21  86/205  F  14/29   F2024  ESSEX JUNCTION       VT                      
  218  1020 Cory Miranda            29:56  9:38 23 132/186  M  17/20   M2024  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  219   973 Kristine Grovenburg     29:56  9:38 43  87/205  F  18/29   F4044  CANTON               CT                      
  220   948 Kaitlyn Suller          30:04  9:41  7  88/205  F   1/9    F-9    GRANBY               CT                      
  221   729 Laura Jorgensen         30:08  9:42 28  89/205  F  15/27   F2529  AGAWAM               MA                      
  222   923 Tara Gerber             30:08  9:42 29  90/205  F  16/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  223   737 Richard Knapps          30:08  9:42 68 133/186  M   5/7    M6569  SUFFIELD             CT                      
  224   736 Ron Klattenberg         30:08  9:42 63 134/186  M   6/8    M6064  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  225   602 Stephen Anastasio       30:10  9:43 36 135/186  M   1/1    M-WC   HADDAM               CT                      
  226   734 Jeff Kestenband         30:11  9:43 39 136/186  M  12/16   M3539  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  227   841 Tony Torsielo           30:13  9:44 53 137/186  M  13/16   M5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  228   999 Anne Reilly             30:13  9:44 49  91/205  F   7/16   F4549  BERLIN               CT                      
  229   693 Jamie Gochee            30:26  9:48 33 138/186  M  10/13   M3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  230   809 Joe Rice                30:26  9:48 29 139/186  M   5/12   CLYDE  CROMWELL             CT                      
  231   681 Priscilla Flynn         30:26  9:48 53  92/205  F   4/18   F5054  KILLINGWORTH         CT                      
  232   694 Kristan Gochee          30:27  9:48 31  93/205  F  11/20   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  233   721 Jennifer Ireland        30:34  9:51 32  94/205  F  12/20   F3034  CROMWELL             CT                      
  234   880 Holly Lerose            30:35  9:51 34  95/205  F  13/20   F3034  BURLINGTON           CT                      
  235   651 Richard Cowan           30:36  9:51 42 140/186  M  12/16   M4044  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  236   899 Lisa Zajac              30:37  9:52 43  96/205  F  19/29   F4044  N. GRANBY            CT                      
  237   987 Michael Bergin          30:41  9:53 40 141/186  M  13/16   M4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  238   659 Valerie Darrow          30:44  9:54 37  97/205  F  11/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  239   601 Lauren Albert           30:45  9:54 22  98/205  F   2/7    ATHENA NORTH HAVEN          CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  240   965 Debra Tracy             30:48  9:55 54  99/205  F   5/18   F5054  STURBRIDGE           MA                      
  241   885 Susan McGonigle         30:49  9:55 47 100/205  F   8/16   F4549  COLUMBIA             CT                      
  242   884 Sean McDaniel           30:52  9:56  7 142/186  M   3/7    M-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  243   678 Carolyn Fink            30:53  9:57 34 101/205  F  14/20   F3034  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  244  1019 John Cassidy            30:54  9:57 52 143/186  M  14/16   M5054  BRISTOL              CT CT1 MEDIA            
  245   943 Amy Horowitz            30:56  9:58 54 102/205  F   6/18   F5054  CROMWELL             CT                      
  246   617 Shannon Blake           31:06 10:01 34 103/205  F  15/20   F3034  TOLLAND              CT                      
  247   642 Veronica Collins        31:17 10:05 29 104/205  F  17/27   F2529  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  248   754 Chris Lucas             31:18 10:05 36 144/186  M  13/16   M3539  WETHERSFIELD         CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  249   817 Brett Sakowicz          31:19 10:05 29 145/186  M  14/18   M2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  250   697 Michelle Grindle        31:20 10:05 28 105/205  F  18/27   F2529  HOLLAND              MA                      
  251   672 Ashley Dudgeon          31:20 10:05 23 106/205  F  15/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  252   794 Darrell Pataska         31:25 10:07 58 146/186  M   7/8    M5559  OLD SAYBROOK         CT TBA                  
  253   758 Melinda Mancarella      31:26 10:07 23 107/205  F  16/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  254  1029 Joe Furey               31:35 10:10 49 147/186  M  16/20   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
  255   858 Lynne Zambrano          31:35 10:10 24 108/205  F  17/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  256   716 Erin Hoyt               31:39 10:12 24 109/205  F  18/29   F2024  MEDFORD              MA                      
  257   675 Jill Esernia            31:39 10:12 26 110/205  F  19/27   F2529  GROTON               CT                      
  258   669 Tom Distasio            31:41 10:12 23 148/186  M  18/20   M2024  WATERTOWN            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  259   611 Stephanie Barone        31:43 10:13 23 111/205  F  19/29   F2024  CHESHIRE             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  260  1000 Stephanie Ollie         31:45 10:14 36 112/205  F  12/24   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    CT                      
  261   762 Peggy Manjuck           31:48 10:15 55 113/205  F   1/3    F5559  DURHAM               CT                      
  262   876 Leah Landrie            31:57 10:17 54 114/205  F   7/18   F5054  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  263   739 Michael Koczocik        31:59 10:18 26 149/186  M  15/18   M2529  HOLYOKE              MA                      
  264   749 Stewart Leroux          32:05 10:20 45 150/186  M  17/20   M4549  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                      
  265   917 Deborah Jainchill       32:11 10:22 36 115/205  F  13/24   F3539  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  266   852 Adrienne Willetts       32:17 10:24 50 116/205  F   8/18   F5054  QUAKER HILL          CT                      
  267   770 Carlos Medina           32:20 10:25 27 151/186  M  16/18   M2529  WATERBURY            CT                      
  268   621 Karen Bongo             32:23 10:26 51 117/205  F   9/18   F5054  NIANTIC              CT                      
  269   947 David Labbadia          32:24 10:26 36 152/186  M   6/12   CLYDE  PORTLAND             CT                      
  270   935 Rhiannon Scioscio       32:25 10:26 30 118/205  F  16/20   F3034  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  271   792 Alex Pagnucco           32:39 10:31 23 119/205  F  20/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  272   836 Pat Tencza              32:40 10:31 58 120/205  F   2/3    F5559  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  273   887 Tanya McKreith          32:41 10:31 37 121/205  F  14/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  274   718 Ryan Hoyt               32:45 10:33 31 153/186  M  11/13   M3034  TRUMBULL             CT                      
  275   720 Ryan Inzana             32:55 10:36 25 154/186  M  17/18   M2529  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  276  1021 Alexis Phillips         32:56 10:36 15 122/205  F   7/11   F1519  MIDDLEBURY           CT                      
  277   665 Kristen Devitto         32:57 10:37 16 123/205  F   8/11   F1519  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  278  1034 Mark Mangelinky         32:58 10:37 45 155/186  M  18/20   M4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  279   929 Alicia Millane          33:02 10:38 23 124/205  F  21/29   F2024  CROMWELL             CT                      
  280   662 Judy Devitto            33:08 10:40 51 125/205  F  10/18   F5054  WOLCOTT              CT                      
  281  1031 Steve Latronica         33:17 10:43 24 156/186  M  19/20   M2024  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  282  1005 Jamie Dickson           33:18 10:43 30 126/205  F  17/20   F3034  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  283   932 Amy Carlough            33:18 10:43 36 127/205  F  15/24   F3539  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  284   933 Rebeca Quach            33:18 10:44 35 128/205  F  16/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT                      
  285   916 Nicole Arsenault        33:23 10:45 36 129/205  F   3/7    ATHENA CROMWELL             CT                      
  286   889 Jayne Morrell           33:32 10:48 40 130/205  F  20/29   F4044  HARTFORD             CT                      
  287   875 Elizabeth Kot           33:37 10:50  8 131/205  F   2/9    F-9    TORRINGTON           CT                      
  288   740 Peter Kot               33:38 10:50 38 157/186  M  14/16   M3539  TORRINGTON           CT                      
  289   709 Alisa Hiller            33:42 10:51 42 132/205  F  21/29   F4044  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  290   789 Virginia Osborne        33:47 10:53 53 133/205  F  11/18   F5054  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  291   779 Jeffrey Muttart         33:52 10:54 51 158/186  M  15/16   M5054  UNCASVILLE           CT                      
  292   780 Kristina Muttart        33:53 10:55 24 134/205  F   4/7    ATHENA MANCHESTER           CT                      
  293   748 Kerry Leroux            33:55 10:55 39 135/205  F  17/24   F3539  STAFFORD SPRINGS     CT                      
  294   733 Sean Kennedy            33:57 10:56 27 159/186  M   7/12   CLYDE  NIANTIC              CT                      
  295   831 Rachel Surette          34:01 10:57 22 136/205  F  22/29   F2024  BOSTON               MA BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  296   775 Paige Moore             34:01 10:57 23 137/205  F  23/29   F2024  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  297   776 Stephen Moore           34:02 10:57 58 160/186  M   8/8    M5559  SOUTHBURY            CT                      
  298   892 Victora Richardson      34:02 10:58 24 138/205  F  24/29   F2024  HARTFORD             CT                      
  299   671 Beth Drazak             34:02 10:58 41 139/205  F  22/29   F4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  300   677 Lisa Felton             34:11 11:00 40 140/205  F   5/7    ATHENA NEWINGTON            CT                      
  301   936 Adam Greaves            34:31 11:07 44 161/186  M  14/16   M4044  CROMWELL             CT                      
  302   949 Hailey Suller           34:35 11:08  7 141/205  F   3/9    F-9    GRANBY               CT                      
  303   959 Kristin Heller          34:48 11:12 25 142/205  F  20/27   F2529  NAUGATUCK            CT                      
  304   930 Monique Caesar          34:48 11:12 47 143/205  F   6/7    ATHENA NEW HAVEN            CT                      
  305   982 Jessica Ciarlo          34:49 11:13 25 144/205  F  21/27   F2529  WATERBURY            CT                      
  306   673 Jenn Erickson           34:54 11:14 24 145/205  F  25/29   F2024  NAUGATUCK            CT                      
  307   728 Kristof Johnson         34:57 11:15 37 162/186  M  15/16   M3539  VERNON               CT                      
  308   715 Marvin Howard           35:01 11:16 74 163/186  M   1/1    M7074  AGAWAM               MA                      
  309   612 Patricia Beaudin        35:06 11:18 47 146/205  F   9/16   F4549  NEW BRITAIN          CT                      
  310   977 Erin Dolch              35:09 11:19 29 147/205  F  22/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  311   812 Beth Rockey             35:09 11:19 23 148/205  F  26/29   F2024  WINDSOR LOCKS        CT                      
  312   972 Debbie Sacharko         35:10 11:19 54 149/205  F  12/18   F5054  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  313   631 Kathy Brennan           35:28 11:25 49 150/205  F  10/16   F4549  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  314   633 Michael Carucci         35:28 11:25 32 164/186  M   8/12   CLYDE  HARTFORD             CT                      
  315   766 Matt Marze              35:34 11:27 42 165/186  M  15/16   M4044  CANTON               CT                      
  316   882 Sarah Marze             35:35 11:27 10 151/205  F   6/9    F1014  CANTON               CT                      
  317   902 David Leake             35:45 11:31 63 166/186  M   7/8    M6064  GUILFORD             CT                      
  318   862 Amire Abdelghany        35:45 11:31 10 152/205  F   7/9    F1014  CROMWELL             CT                      
  319   869 Cynthia Daly            35:50 11:32 52 153/205  F  13/18   F5054  BURLINGTON           CT                      
  320   872 Joanne Gastler          35:51 11:33 53 154/205  F  14/18   F5054  VERNON               CT                      
  321   850 Kevin Weathers          36:04 11:37 39 167/186  M   9/12   CLYDE  SIMSBURY             CT                      
  322   863 Isabella Barber         36:08 11:38  7 155/205  F   4/9    F-9    CROMWELL             CT                      
  323   890 Julia Neal              36:10 11:39  9 156/205  F   5/9    F-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  324   998 Natalie Price           36:13 11:40 35 157/205  F  18/24   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                      
  325   620 Cara Bongo              36:18 11:41 24 158/205  F  27/29   F2024  NIANTIC              CT                      
  326   807 Ramona Ramsay           36:20 11:42 40 159/205  F  23/29   F4044  MARLBOROUGH          CT                      
  327   945 Sophia Long             36:36 11:47  8 160/205  F   6/9    F-9    GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  328   950 Aidan Brugretti         36:40 11:49  8 168/186  M   4/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  329   778 Carla Muskatallo        36:41 11:49 41 161/205  F  24/29   F4044  PORTLAND             CT                      
  330   699 Meghan Guilmette        36:48 11:51 33 162/205  F  18/20   F3034  PORTLAND             CT                      
  331   883 Garrett Mastella        36:52 11:52  9 169/186  M   5/7    M-9    FARMINGTON           CT                      
  332   903 Donna Thomas            37:02 11:56 39 163/205  F  19/24   F3539  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  333   767 Karen Mastella          37:08 11:57 40 164/205  F  25/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  334   988 Bonnie Cohen            37:11 11:58 42 165/205  F  26/29   F4044  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  335   995 Walter Ostrinski        37:11 11:58 53 170/186  M  16/16   M5054  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  336   979 Karen Orton             37:37 12:07 50 166/205  F  15/18   F5054  HEBRON               CT                      
  337  1006 Graham Marshall         37:45 12:09  9 171/186  M   6/7    M-9    SIMSBURY             CT                      
  338   968 Craig Massicotte        38:02 12:15 35 172/186  M  16/16   M3539  BETHANY              CT                      
  339   969 David Myers             38:03 12:15 34 173/186  M  12/13   M3034  ROCKY HILL           CT                      
  340   898 Kim Williams            38:09 12:17 35 167/205  F  20/24   F3539  COLCHESTER           CT                      
  341   975 Melanie Champion        38:24 12:22 52 168/205  F  16/18   F5054  MERIDEN              CT                      
  342  1002 Andrew Clark            38:29 12:23  8 174/186  M   7/7    M-9    VERNON ROCKVILLE     CT                      
  343   640 Laura Ciemniewski       38:31 12:24 46 169/205  F  11/16   F4549  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  344   670 Sean Drapeau            38:33 12:25 28 175/186  M  18/18   M2529  EAST HARTFORD        CT                      
  345   974 Edward Snyper           38:41 12:27 64 176/186  M   8/8    M6064  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  346   686 James Gadarowski        39:03 12:34 68 177/186  M   6/7    M6569  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  347   632 Octavia Camby           39:09 12:36 36 170/205  F  21/24   F3539  HARTFORD             CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  348   828 Brenda Stiegman         39:16 12:39 45 178/186  M  19/20   M4549  CANTON               CT                      
  349  1004 Tori Stiegman           39:16 12:39 10 171/205  F   8/9    F1014  CANTON               CT                      
  350   920 Laura Rich              40:01 12:53 48 172/205  F  12/16   F4549  CANTON               CT                      
  351   823 Virendra Shah           40:06 12:55 34 179/186  M  13/13   M3034  MANCHESTER           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  352   785 Lisa O'Brien            40:23 13:00 43 173/205  F  27/29   F4044  MANCHESTER           CT                      
  353   781 Elizabeth Nahorney      40:24 13:01 21 174/205  F  28/29   F2024  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  354   763 Sarah Mannix            40:25 13:01 18 175/205  F   9/11   F1519  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  355   782 Kristen Nahorney        40:25 13:01 17 176/205  F  10/11   F1519  NEWINGTON            CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  356   759 Rose Mancini            40:30 13:02 34 177/205  F  19/20   F3034  WATERBURY            CT                      
  357   849 Joe Waters              40:52 13:10 32 180/186  M  10/12   CLYDE  WINDSOR              CT                      
  358   970 Ursula Rolden           41:09 13:15 74 178/205  F   1/1    F7074  WALLINGFORD          CT                      
  359  1030 Robert Fazzina          41:24 13:20 24 181/186  M  20/20   M2024  BERLIN               CT                      
  360   829 Jim Suller              41:24 13:20 41 182/186  M  16/16   M4044  GRANBY               CT                      
  361   874 Jeanne Higgins-Bergin   41:25 13:20 40 179/205  F  28/29   F4044  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  362   864 Grace Bergin            41:25 13:20 10 180/205  F   9/9    F1014  FARMINGTON           CT                      
  363   859 Brian Zebarth           41:50 13:28 38 183/186  M  11/12   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON         CT                      
  364   861 John Zinger             41:50 13:28 39 184/186  M  12/12   CLYDE  NORTH GRANBY         CT                      
  365  1037 Pamela Muttart          41:55 13:30 52 181/205  F  17/18   F5054  UNCASVILLE           CT                      
  366   795 Ellen Pataska           42:14 13:36 57 182/205  F   3/3    F5559  OLD SAYBROOK         CT                      
  367   606 Marianne Bailey         42:17 13:37 46 183/205  F  13/16   F4549  NORTH HAVEN          CT                      
  368   868 Alexa Coughlan          42:23 13:39  6 184/205  F   7/9    F-9    WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  369   897 Beth Valente            43:28 14:00 39 185/205  F  22/24   F3539  ENFIELD              CT                      
  370   738 Cheryl Knowles          43:45 14:05 47 186/205  F   7/7    ATHENA CROMWELL             CT                      
  371   918 Carly Trider            43:53 14:08  8 187/205  F   8/9    F-9    UNIONVILLE           CT                      
  372   625 Lydia Borgio            44:06 14:12 15 188/205  F  11/11   F1519  FARMINGTON           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  373   847 Sandy Wade              44:07 14:12 63 189/205  F   1/2    F6064  DURHAM               CT                      
  374  1018 Susan Sweeney           44:31 14:20 63 190/205  F   2/2    F6064  CANTON               CT                      
  375   624 Kassia Borgio           44:33 14:21 38 191/205  F  23/24   F3539  FARMINGTON           CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 
  376   724 Michael Jodon           44:50 14:26 47 185/186  M  20/20   M4549  ORANGE               CT                      
  377   725 Wendy Jodon             44:50 14:26 49 192/205  F  14/16   F4549  ORANGE               CT                      
  378   886 Mary McKibbin           45:19 14:35 48 193/205  F  15/16   F4549  VERNON               CT                      
  379   896 Debra Thompson          45:19 14:35 53 194/205  F  18/18   F5054  BLOOMFIELD           CT                      
  380   944 Isabella Long           45:48 14:45  6 195/205  F   9/9    F-9    GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  381  1035 Monica Golec            46:17 14:54 47 196/205  F  16/16   F4549  NEWINGTON            CT                      
  382   788 Julie Ojeda             46:30 14:58 40 197/205  F  29/29   F4044  MAHWAH               NJ                      
  383   867 Maria Ciaburri          46:37 15:01 29 198/205  F  23/27   F2529  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  384   888 Teresa Modugno          46:37 15:01 24 199/205  F  29/29   F2024  GLASTONBURY          CT                      
  385   941 Dave Taylor             47:15 15:13 68 186/186  M   7/7    M6569  CROMWELL             CT                      
  386   942 Christine Defusco       47:15 15:13 39 200/205  F  24/24   F3539  CROMWELL             CT                      
  387   690 Audrey Ginther          47:51 15:24 30 201/205  F  20/20   F3034  WEST HARTFORD        CT                      
  388   822 Jennifer Sauve          47:51 15:24 27 202/205  F  24/27   F2529  MIDDLETOWN           CT                      
  389   636 Rebecca Casey           47:59 15:27 27 203/205  F  25/27   F2529  OAKVILLE             CT                      
  390   793 Neha Pande              47:59 15:27 26 204/205  F  26/27   F2529  HARTFORD             CT                      
  391   818 Jennifer Sakowicz       49:24 15:54 29 205/205  F  27/27   F2529  WEST HARTFORD        CT BLOOD, SWEAT AND BEE 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News