Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Red Dress Run for Women

Hartford, CT, July 9, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Mother/Daughter Team Results | Open Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                  14th ANNUAL RED DRESS 5K RUN FOR WOMEN
            HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, JULY 9, 2011     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                    Nettime Pace  Guntime Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Team                 
===== ===== ======================= ======= ===== ======= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ==================== 
    1   696 Brittany Heninger         18:26  5:56   18:27 22   1/947  F   1/54   F2024  BRISTOL            CT KIMBRIT              
    2   736 Katy Agule                19:26  6:16   19:26 23   2/947  F   2/54   F2024  BROOKLINE          MA K-BOTS               
    3   225 Sarah Jean                19:52  6:24   19:53 32   3/947  F   1/108  F3034  WILLINGTON         CT                      
    4   816 Emily D'Addario           20:03  6:28   20:06 20   4/947  F   3/54   F2024  FARMINGTON         CT                      
    5   459 Megan Smedley             20:42  6:40   20:46 35   5/947  F   1/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
    6   101 Michelle Corrigan         21:23  6:53   21:25 38   6/947  F   2/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
    7   244 Shawna Kohl               21:25  6:54   21:25 39   7/947  F   3/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
    8   894 Janet Tarasuk             21:33  6:56   21:36 36   8/947  F   4/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT DONNA F              
    9   868 Tracy Corl                21:37  6:58   22:06 34   9/947  F   2/108  F3034  NORWICH            CT                      
   10   449 Sherry Schwarm            21:52  7:03   21:53 45  10/947  F   1/91   F4549  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
   11   970 Nichole Donzella          21:52  7:03   21:53 33  11/947  F   3/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
   12   117 Emily Davis               21:53  7:03   21:56 21  12/947  F   4/54   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   13    22 Laura Barash              21:58  7:05   22:00 37  13/947  F   5/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   14   538 Dani Kennedy              22:02  7:06   22:03 52  14/947  F   1/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   15   901 Wendy Ku                  22:14  7:10   22:16 31  15/947  F   4/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   16   297 Kristin Marcous           22:16  7:10   22:19 29  16/947  F   1/80   F2529  VERNON             CT                      
   17   853 Laurie Tuohey             22:18  7:11   22:21 27  17/947  F   2/80   F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   18   407 Lani Ralston              22:23  7:13   22:26 40  18/947  F   1/145  F4044  GRANBY             CT                      
   19   405 Ellie Quinn-Alger         22:25  7:13   22:30 17  19/947  F   1/32   F1519  HARWINTON          CT                      
   20   280 Nancy Loughlin            22:29  7:14   22:32 44  20/947  F   2/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   21   879 Janel Opeka               22:32  7:15   22:35 33  21/947  F   5/108  F3034  OLD LYME           CT                      
   22   919 Jaime Seligmann           22:43  7:19   22:46 23  22/947  F   5/54   F2024  NEWINGTON          CT                      
   23   654 Kristin Champagne         22:43  7:19   22:45 40  23/947  F   3/145  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
   24    27 Robin Beauregard          22:47  7:20   22:49 44  24/947  F   4/145  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
   25   265 Esther Lee                22:55  7:23   23:07 31  25/947  F   6/108  F3034  MYSTIC             CT                      
   26   729 Joan Makowski             23:00  7:24   23:09 46  26/947  F   2/91   F4549  WEST HARTLAND      CT WEST HARTLAND WARRIO 
   27   576 Nealy Martin              23:01  7:25   23:13 35  27/947  F   1/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT RED HOT HAWKS        
   28   652 Malinda McDermott         23:03  7:25   23:06 35  28/947  F   6/113  F3539  LISBON             CT RUNNING MOMS         
   29   944 Nicole Barile             23:04  7:26   23:07 35  29/947  F   7/113  F3539  NORWICH            CT RUNNING MOMS         
   30   232 Shannon Katzmayr          23:06  7:26   23:09 24  30/947  F   6/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
   31   624 Lisa Courtemanche         23:10  7:28   23:14 39  31/947  F   8/113  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
   32   115 Jillian Daly              23:12  7:28   23:25 22  32/947  F   7/54   F2024  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   33   377 Rebecca Palmer            23:19  7:30   23:20 20  33/947  F   8/54   F2024  HIGGANUM           CT                      
   34   910 Heather Kennedy           23:28  7:34   23:37 37  34/947  F   9/113  F3539  MADISON            CT                      
   35   411 Marcie Redden             23:32  7:35   23:34 37  35/947  F  10/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   36    65 Kelani Carbonneau         23:35  7:36   23:42 34  36/947  F   7/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   37   651 Katrina Buckles           23:36  7:36   23:39 33  37/947  F   8/108  F3034  NORWICH            CT RUNNING MOMS         
   38   687 Ursula Nickerson          23:36  7:36   23:42 20  38/947  F   9/54   F2024  TORRINGTON         CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
   39   363 Shira Newman              23:39  7:37   23:46 44  39/947  F   5/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT                      
   40   472 Ari Steinberg             23:43  7:38   23:50 41  40/947  F   6/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   41   818 Jennifer Schwab           23:47  7:40   23:57 38  41/947  F  11/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   42   870 Karen Anastasio           23:58  7:43   24:01 43  42/947  F   7/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT                      
   43    26 Lisa Basso                23:58  7:43   24:07 44  43/947  F   8/145  F4044  TORRINGTON         CT                      
   44   323 Kate Meberg               24:05  7:45   24:09 30  44/947  F   9/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
   45  1029 Chelsea Diver             24:06  7:46   24:48 23  45/947  F  10/54   F2024  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
   46   261 Carrie Laspada            24:07  7:46   24:18 37  46/947  F  12/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   47   677 Megan Wert                24:09  7:47   24:10 33  47/947  F  10/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM WERT            
   48   735 Karen Agule               24:18  7:50   24:22 47  48/947  F   3/91   F4549  ACTON              MA K-BOTS               
   49   505 Alana Waggoner            24:30  7:53   24:34 15  49/947  F   2/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   50   920 Jessica Rucci-Koch        24:32  7:54   24:36 41  50/947  F   9/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   51    20 Kelly Bailey              24:34  7:55   24:36 28  51/947  F   3/80   F2529  QUAKER HILL        CT                      
   52   586 Laurie Brooks             24:34  7:55   24:42 49  52/947  F   4/91   F4549  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   53   706 Maureen Devlin            24:37  7:56   24:39 56  53/947  F   1/45   F5559  MILFORD            CT SHUT-UP & RUN        
   54   327 Sharon Mendes             24:38  7:56   24:59 57  54/947  F   2/45   F5559  NORTH WINDHAM      CT                      
   55   612 Sherelle Hill             24:38  7:56   24:47 40  55/947  F  10/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT SEXY SISTAS          
   56   119 Hilary Decrisantis        24:38  7:56   24:41 43  56/947  F  11/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
   57   852 Magda Burek               24:43  7:58   24:51 20  57/947  F  11/54   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   58   316 Katherine McGeever        24:45  7:58   25:02 43  58/947  F  12/145  F4044  KENSINGTON         CT                      
   59   368 Kristin O'Connor          24:49  7:59   24:59 31  59/947  F  11/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
   60   958 Liz Santoro               24:57  8:02   25:04 45  60/947  F   5/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   61   625 Ericka Gallagher          24:58  8:02   25:31 38  61/947  F  13/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
   62   954 Jessica Kraiza            24:59  8:03   25:06 21  62/947  F  12/54   F2024  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
   63   237 Morgan Kennedy            25:12  8:07   25:29 14  63/947  F   1/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   64   205 Elizabeth Hanawalt        25:23  8:10   25:33 34  64/947  F  12/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   65   373 Elizabeth Olivastro       25:24  8:11   25:40 37  65/947  F  14/113  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
   66   325 Tricia Melly              25:24  8:11   25:40 41  66/947  F  13/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT                      
   67   300 Beth Matonak              25:25  8:11   25:37 32  67/947  F  13/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
   68   520 Brenda Woznicki           25:28  8:12   25:31 40  68/947  F   2/123  ATHENA SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
   69   834 Mallory Kievman           25:31  8:13   25:42 12  69/947  F   2/40   F1014  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
   70   903 Carleen Chisholm          25:34  8:14   25:42 41  70/947  F  14/145  F4044  AVON               CT SEXY SISTAS          
   71   187 Christina Gorskey         25:34  8:14   25:55 41  71/947  F  15/145  F4044  PORTLAND           CT                      
   72   120 Jessica Defranco          25:37  8:15   25:43 25  72/947  F   4/80   F2529  NORTH HAVEN        CT                      
   73   184 Stephanie Gitlin          25:38  8:15   25:41 43  73/947  F  16/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   74   227 Heather Johnson           25:38  8:16   25:46 39  74/947  F  15/113  F3539  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
   75   820 Beth Mashier              25:43  8:17   25:50 27  75/947  F   5/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   76   286 Beatrice Lynch            25:45  8:18   26:02 15  76/947  F   3/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   77   159 Virginia Ferlan           25:47  8:18   25:52 47  77/947  F   6/91   F4549  WINDSOR            CT                      
   78   299 Kate Massaro              25:49  8:19   25:54 45  78/947  F   7/91   F4549  BURLINGTON         CT                      
   79   925 Diane Bell                25:51  8:20   25:55 55  79/947  F   3/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   80    92 Sherri Condon             25:54  8:21   25:58 46  80/947  F   8/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
   81   287 Sally Lynch               25:57  8:21   26:14 45  81/947  F   9/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
   82   713 Donna Dipalma             25:57  8:21   26:06 60  82/947  F   1/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEO'S LADIES         
   83  1023 Lisa Wnuck                26:01  8:23   26:07 48  83/947  F  10/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
   84   956 Sue McDowell              26:09  8:25   26:17 43  84/947  F  17/145  F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
   85   147 Stephanie Einsiedel       26:09  8:25   26:33 42  85/947  F  18/145  F4044  ANDOVER            CT                      
   86   336 Shana Miller              26:11  8:26   26:19 40  86/947  F  19/145  F4044  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
   87   689 Jessica Maier             26:12  8:26   26:21 12  87/947  F   3/40   F1014  ENFIELD            CT MAIER GIRLS          
   88   277 Danielle Loiseau          26:13  8:27   26:18 29  88/947  F   6/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
   89   249 Tara Krapalis             26:13  8:27   26:16 34  89/947  F  14/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
   90   707 Shannon Powers            26:15  8:27   26:18 30  90/947  F  15/108  F3034  MILFORD            CT SHUT-UP & RUN        
   91   508 Sarah Waterhouse          26:21  8:29   26:31 47  91/947  F  11/91   F4549  IVORYTON           CT                      
   92   896 Alina Switaj              26:23  8:30   26:29 35  92/947  F  16/113  F3539  GUILFORD           CT                      
   93    83 Amy Ciccarillo            26:24  8:30   26:28 29  93/947  F   7/80   F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
   94   302 Joyce Mauro               26:27  8:31   26:40 54  94/947  F   2/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
   95   546 Melissa Crosby            26:29  8:32   26:45 31  95/947  F  16/108  F3034  SHELTON            CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
   96   589 Sandra Guerrero           26:31  8:32   26:38 37  96/947  F  17/113  F3539  ASHFORD            CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
   97   429 Luann Roy                 26:31  8:32   27:29 28  97/947  F   8/80   F2529  CAT TAIL LANE      CT                      
   98   539 Cathy King                26:31  8:32   26:39 51  98/947  F   3/62   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   99   398 Jeanne Potter             26:32  8:33   26:34 61  99/947  F   2/25   F6064  OLD LYME           CT                      
  100   124 Marygrace Dennler         26:32  8:33   26:50 51 100/947  F   4/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  101  1050 Linde Murphy              26:32  8:33   26:41 40 101/947  F  20/145  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  102    14 Kathy Armstrong-Crouch    26:32  8:33   26:39 52 102/947  F   5/62   F5054  UNCASVILLE         CT                      
  103   460 Michelle Smedley          26:34  8:33   26:39 41 103/947  F  21/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  104   266 Jeanne Lemere             26:39  8:35   27:12 47 104/947  F  12/91   F4549  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  105   513 Andrea Wigfall            26:39  8:35   26:54 48 105/947  F  13/91   F4549  NEW ROCHELLE       NY                      
  106   523 Christina Yaworowski      26:39  8:35   26:43 31 106/947  F  17/108  F3034  HAMDEN             CT                      
  107   887 Kirsten Summer            26:40  8:35   26:44 30 107/947  F  18/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  108   170 Shannon Gagne             26:45  8:37   26:47 36 108/947  F  18/113  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  109   688 Jennifer Maier            26:45  8:37   26:54 40 109/947  F  22/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT MAIER GIRLS          
  110   410 Pamela Reardon            26:46  8:37   26:47 45 110/947  F  14/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  111   997 Rachel Kudrle             26:46  8:37   26:52 37 111/947  F  19/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  112    99 Lisa Cooperman            26:50  8:39   27:01 39 112/947  F  20/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  113   388 Michele Perry             26:50  8:39   26:56 44 113/947  F  23/145  F4044  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  114   959 Laurel McGee              26:51  8:39   27:01 33 114/947  F  19/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  115   315 Janet McEleney            26:51  8:39   26:58 60 115/947  F   3/25   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  116   693 Diane Hudson              26:54  8:40   27:04 15 116/947  F   4/32   F1519  WEATOGUE           CT TEAM HUDSON          
  117    79 Christine Chinni          26:57  8:41   27:34 49 117/947  F  15/91   F4549  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
  118    62 Sarah Burns               26:58  8:41   27:09 33 118/947  F  20/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  119   587 Jamie Calderone           27:03  8:43   27:11 21 119/947  F  13/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  120   403 Colleen Quinn             27:05  8:43   27:24 43 120/947  F  24/145  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  121   125 Natalie Deroche           27:08  8:44   27:57 13 121/947  F   4/40   F1014  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  122   100 Deb Corcoran              27:10  8:45   27:32 48 122/947  F  16/91   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT                      
  123   218 Maria Huff                27:10  8:45   27:28 41 123/947  F  25/145  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  124   916 Molly Rutledge            27:11  8:45   27:18 32 124/947  F  21/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  125   248 Cherisse Kozloski         27:13  8:46   27:20 31 125/947  F  22/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  126  1002 Sari Jacob                27:14  8:46   27:41 26 126/947  F   9/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  127   276 Alexandra Ljungstrom      27:16  8:47   27:16 33 127/947  F  23/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  128    93 Michelle Cone             27:19  8:48   27:32 25 128/947  F  10/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  129  1006 Nicole Baron              27:20  8:48   27:27 26 129/947  F  11/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  130    51 Rosalynn Bravo            27:23  8:49   27:52 34 130/947  F  24/108  F3034  HARTFORD           CT                      
  131   155 Victoria Fagan            27:32  8:52   27:47 25 131/947  F  12/80   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT                      
  132   995 Gail Crusha               27:32  8:52   27:49 41 132/947  F  26/145  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  133   658 Kimberly Burton           27:32  8:52   28:28 33 133/947  F  25/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEGO                 
  134    82 Michelle Ciccaglione      27:32  8:52   27:34 42 134/947  F  27/145  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  135   885 Alexandria Coleman        27:34  8:53   28:10 25 135/947  F  13/80   F2529  CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  136   960 Kimberly Marze            27:36  8:53   27:53 43 136/947  F  28/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  137   182 Josephine Giles           27:41  8:55   27:47 27 137/947  F  14/80   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  138   154 Carolyn Ennis             27:43  8:56   27:46 33 138/947  F  26/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  139   805 Catherine Skarzynski      27:43  8:56   28:18 39 139/947  F  21/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  140   712 Miranda Bickley           27:44  8:56   27:53 33 140/947  F  27/108  F3034  SOMERS             CT LEO'S LADIES         
  141   849 Becky Fournier            27:50  8:58   28:07 37 141/947  F  22/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  142   606 Jennifer Chatfield        27:51  8:58   28:06 29 142/947  F  15/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT WE'VE GOT THE BEAT   
  143   620 Heather Desroches         27:53  8:59   28:23 16 143/947  F   5/32   F1519  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  144   942 Nicole Noren              27:55  9:00   28:07 35 144/947  F  23/113  F3539  CANTON             CT                      
  145   611 Janice Aprea              27:56  9:00   28:05 43 145/947  F  29/145  F4044  EAST GRANBY        CT SEXY SISTAS          
  146   452 Jean Sennett              27:58  9:01   28:05 56 146/947  F   4/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  147   145 Beth Dworkin              28:00  9:01   28:13 47 147/947  F  17/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  148   943 Kristin Morris            28:00  9:01   28:25 31 148/947  F  28/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  149   168 Jill Frederickson         28:02  9:02   28:21 40 149/947  F  30/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  150   219 Jennifer Ireland          28:04  9:02   28:57 32 150/947  F  29/108  F3034  CROMWELL           CT                      
  151   215 Betsy Hoople              28:04  9:02   28:39 52 151/947  F   6/62   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  152   999 Kathleen Bonzani          28:08  9:04   28:25 46 152/947  F  18/91   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  153   784 Holly Pike                28:08  9:04   28:20 47 153/947  F  19/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  154   347 Ann Mulcahy               28:09  9:04   28:41 37 154/947  F  24/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  155   607 Eliza Dickmann            28:13  9:05   28:28 27 155/947  F  16/80   F2529  ENFIELD            CT WE'VE GOT THE BEAT   
  156  1021 Christy Centeno           28:15  9:06   28:21 29 156/947  F  17/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  157   203 Kelly Halligan            28:16  9:06   28:29 23 157/947  F  14/54   F2024  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  158   499 Gwen Unterstein           28:16  9:06   28:49 40 158/947  F  31/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  159   890 Sandra Berger             28:16  9:06   28:21 32 159/947  F  30/108  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  160   354 Stacey Musulin            28:17  9:07   28:54 40 160/947  F  32/145  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  161    24 Nancy Barlow              28:18  9:07   28:29 44 161/947  F  33/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  162   811 Melissa Weinstock         28:19  9:07   28:24 40 162/947  F  34/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  163   640 Beth Coleman              28:20  9:08   28:56 41 163/947  F  35/145  F4044  GUILFORD           CT COLEMAN GIRLS        
  164   692 Darcie Hudson             28:22  9:08   28:32 47 164/947  F  20/91   F4549  WEATOGUE           CT TEAM HUDSON          
  165   292 Carmen Maloon             28:22  9:08   28:47 57 165/947  F   5/45   F5559  VERNON             CT                      
  166   136 Nga Do                    28:26  9:09   28:39 38 166/947  F  25/113  F3539  GROTON             CT                      
  167   126 Nicole Deroche            28:28  9:10   29:16 15 167/947  F   6/32   F1519  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  168   566 Sarah Kohl                28:28  9:10   28:39 32 168/947  F  31/108  F3034  TARIFFVILLE        CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  169   514 Jaime Wilkinson           28:31  9:11   28:51 34 169/947  F  32/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  170    15 Amanda Aronson            28:32  9:11   29:07 34 170/947  F  33/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  171    90 Christina Colwell         28:33  9:12   28:53 31 171/947  F  34/108  F3034  SAN ANGELO         TX                      
  172   859 Rebecca Dalessio          28:34  9:12   28:42 42 172/947  F  36/145  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  173   285 Diane Lux                 28:34  9:12   29:06 39 173/947  F  26/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  174   395 Julie Pinsky              28:36  9:13   28:58 43 174/947  F  37/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  175  1007 Laura Wilson              28:37  9:13   29:12 52 175/947  F   7/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  176   578 Kate Pendergast           28:39  9:14   28:52 35 176/947  F  27/113  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  177   909 Tracy Duenzl              28:39  9:14   29:03 47 177/947  F  21/91   F4549  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  178   343 Alexis Morley-Lyons       28:40  9:14   29:25 27 178/947  F  18/80   F2529  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  179   133 Lynn Dionne               28:40  9:14   29:25 38 179/947  F  28/113  F3539  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  180  1015 Allie Jacquemin           28:40  9:14   29:15 21 180/947  F  15/54   F2024  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  181   600 Katelin Collard           28:42  9:14   29:14 22 181/947  F  16/54   F2024  COLUMBIA           CT IN MEMORIAM          
  182   694 Laura Murphy              28:42  9:15   29:26 20 182/947  F  17/54   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT MURPHY GIRLS         
  183    64 Robin Capuano             28:45  9:15   29:27 52 183/947  F   8/62   F5054  AVON               CT                      
  184   506 Kim Waggoner              28:45  9:16   29:01 48 184/947  F  22/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  185   845 Robin Miasek              28:45  9:16   29:40 46 185/947  F  23/91   F4549  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  186   446 Gail Schoonover           28:50  9:17   29:26 54 186/947  F   9/62   F5054  WINDSOR            CT                      
  187  1047 Inken Queirolo            28:51  9:17   29:07 18 187/947  F   7/32   F1519  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM QUEIROLO        
  188   760 Heather Badeau            28:52  9:18   29:04 28 188/947  F  19/80   F2529  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  189   686 Marlene Nickerson         28:52  9:18   28:57 52 189/947  F  10/62   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  190  1008 Kelly Horan               28:53  9:18   29:20 26 190/947  F   3/123  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  191   293 Beth Mancini              28:54  9:18   29:15 48 191/947  F  24/91   F4549  COVENTRY           CT                      
  192   631 Kristin Kelleher          28:54  9:19   29:21 41 192/947  F  38/145  F4044  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  193   628 Deborah Bradley           28:54  9:19   29:21 42 193/947  F  39/145  F4044  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  194   668 Susan Rubenstein          28:54  9:19   29:19 44 194/947  F  40/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT YOGA BE FIT          
  195   597 Sharon Wilson             28:55  9:19   29:16 51 195/947  F  11/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  196   905 Melenie Magnotta          28:58  9:20   29:21 35 196/947  F  29/113  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  197   324 Chiara Medina             28:59  9:20   29:25 48 197/947  F   4/123  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  198   268 Linda Lentini             28:59  9:20   29:25 44 198/947  F  41/145  F4044  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  199   180 Katie Germond             29:01  9:21   29:13  8 199/947  F   1/15   F-9    COVENTRY           CT                      
  200   645 Kristie Cahill            29:02  9:21   29:47 40 200/947  F  42/145  F4044  BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  201   703 Tonya Magnuson            29:02  9:21   29:27 43 201/947  F  43/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT TEAM MAGS            
  202   875 Erin Magnusm              29:02  9:21   29:27 14 202/947  F   5/40   F1014  ELLINGTON          CT TEAM MAGS            
  203   746 Annette Doyle             29:03  9:21   29:27 35 203/947  F  30/113  F3539  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  204   179 Jane Germond              29:04  9:22   29:15 38 204/947  F  31/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
  205   487 Laura Tiffany             29:04  9:22   29:09 24 205/947  F  18/54   F2024  BALTIC             CT                      
  206   226 Emily Johnson             29:04  9:22   29:24 33 206/947  F  35/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  207   988 Heather Boudreaux         29:04  9:22   29:25 38 207/947  F  32/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  208   267 Samantha Lemire           29:05  9:22   29:17 14 208/947  F   6/40   F1014  MOODUS             CT                      
  209   571 Samantha Cahill           29:05  9:22   29:33 26 209/947  F  20/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  210    61 Colleen Budzinski         29:05  9:22   29:30 50 210/947  F  12/62   F5054  SANDY HOOK         CT                      
  211   396 Susan Pizzano             29:06  9:22   29:14 48 211/947  F  25/91   F4549  MAYNARD            MA                      
  212   728 Bethany Makowski          29:08  9:23   29:17 12 212/947  F   7/40   F1014  WEST HARTLAND      CT WEST HARTLAND WARRIO 
  213   164 Ashley Fournier           29:08  9:23   29:39 25 213/947  F  21/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  214   971 Laurie Von Schmidt        29:08  9:23   29:22 50 214/947  F  13/62   F5054  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  215   580 Christy Billings          29:12  9:24   29:52 41 215/947  F  44/145  F4044  WALLINGFORD        CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  216   680 Stephanie Croswell        29:13  9:24   29:49 54 216/947  F  14/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CROSWELL        
  217   495 Karla Turekian            29:16  9:25   29:53 44 217/947  F  45/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  218   568 Susan Tracey              29:16  9:26   29:30 40 218/947  F  46/145  F4044  NEWINGTON          CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  219   563 Jennifer Asmar            29:17  9:26   29:30 38 219/947  F  33/113  F3539  CANTON             CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  220   846 Sharon Shepherd           29:21  9:27   29:21 34 220/947  F  36/108  F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  221   160 Suzanne Florczyk          29:23  9:28   29:31 29 221/947  F  22/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  222   391 Patricia Phillips         29:24  9:28   29:29 64 222/947  F   4/25   F6064  NIANTIC            CT                      
  223  1012 Sarah Flaherty            29:25  9:28   29:43 10 223/947  F   8/40   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  224   156 Beth Falzone              29:25  9:28   29:42 38 224/947  F  34/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  225   998 Lori Riley                29:26  9:29   29:35 46 225/947  F  26/91   F4549  SOUTH WILLINGTON   CT                      
  226  1034 Shannon Beausoleil        29:26  9:29   30:44 41 226/947  F  47/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  227   691 Nancy Queirolo            29:27  9:29   29:43 47 227/947  F  27/91   F4549  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM QUEIROLO        
  228    73 Susan Cassidy             29:27  9:29   30:01 47 228/947  F  28/91   F4549  DURHAM             CT                      
  229   797 Kristin Wirtanen          29:30  9:30   29:43 35 229/947  F  35/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  230   428 Carol Rossi               29:31  9:30   29:45 53 230/947  F  15/62   F5054  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  231    98 Char Cooper               29:31  9:30   29:41 49 231/947  F  29/91   F4549  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  232   250 Cindy Kristoff            29:32  9:31   29:51 35 232/947  F  36/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  233    88 Kim Colli                 29:32  9:31   29:41 28 233/947  F  23/80   F2529  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  234   871 Dawn Jenci                29:33  9:31   29:46 31 234/947  F  37/108  F3034  MILFORD            CT                      
  235   431 Jan Ruderman              29:33  9:31   29:47 53 235/947  F  16/62   F5054  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  236   824 Karen Manning             29:34  9:31   29:43 20 236/947  F  19/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  237   291 Taylor Maier              29:34  9:31   29:42 14 237/947  F   9/40   F1014  ENFIELD            CT                      
  238   509 Emily Weigand             29:34  9:31   30:05 33 238/947  F  38/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  239   304 Anna Mayo                 29:35  9:32   29:52 13 239/947  F  10/40   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  240   530 Kate Zimmerman            29:36  9:32   30:09 33 240/947  F   5/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  241   510 Beth Wenzel               29:37  9:32   30:32 35 241/947  F  37/113  F3539  VERNON             CT                      
  242   387 Pamela Pendleton          29:37  9:32   29:57 44 242/947  F  48/145  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  243   191 Kate Grant                29:37  9:32   30:13 40 243/947  F  49/145  F4044  DORCHESTER         MA                      
  244   256 Pamela Lamson             29:40  9:33   30:16 48 244/947  F  30/91   F4549  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  245   468 Elizabeth Sprague         29:41  9:33   29:57 34 245/947  F  39/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  246   656 Kristy Marinaro           29:41  9:34   30:20 42 246/947  F  50/145  F4044  HADDAM             CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  247   705 Kelly Bickell             29:42  9:34   30:06 14 247/947  F  11/40   F1014  CHESHIRE           CT BICK CHICKS          
  248   442 Reggie Scarpa             29:43  9:34   30:25 53 248/947  F  17/62   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  249   148 Patty Eldridge            29:43  9:34   29:54 31 249/947  F  40/108  F3034  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  250   627 Kate Stewart              29:45  9:35   30:10 24 250/947  F  20/54   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  251   967 Laura Duddio              29:51  9:37   30:10 45 251/947  F  31/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  252   139 Jennifer Dooling          29:51  9:37   30:22 38 252/947  F   6/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  253   269 Holly Lerose              29:51  9:37   30:44 34 253/947  F  41/108  F3034  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  254   390 Kimberly Phillips         29:55  9:38   30:12 34 254/947  F  42/108  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  255    63 Kathleen Caiola           29:57  9:39   30:03 39 255/947  F  38/113  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  256  1013 Rachel Flaherty           30:00  9:40   30:19  9 256/947  F   2/15   F-9    GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  257   382 Megan Parker              30:01  9:40   30:20 25 257/947  F  24/80   F2529  NORWALK            CT                      
  258   591 Dawn Love                 30:01  9:40   30:19 53 258/947  F  18/62   F5054  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  259   753 Carol Troiani             30:01  9:40   30:17 54 259/947  F  19/62   F5054  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  260   229 Joanna Juskowiak          30:02  9:40   30:32 34 260/947  F  43/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  261   947 Anne Plant                30:02  9:40   30:24 38 261/947  F  39/113  F3539  TARIFFVILLE        CT                      
  262   175 Helen Garner              30:03  9:41   30:05 50 262/947  F  20/62   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  263   595 Lauren Volpintesta        30:04  9:41   30:13 20 263/947  F  21/54   F2024  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  264   290 Donna Mages               30:04  9:41   30:20 62 264/947  F   5/25   F6064  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  265   592 Patty Matthews            30:07  9:42   30:27 49 265/947  F   7/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  266  1003 Melissa Mishriky          30:08  9:42   30:36 29 266/947  F  25/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  267   409 Mary Ransom               30:10  9:43   30:37 42 267/947  F  51/145  F4044  WEST HARTLAND      CT                      
  268   989 Michelle Koops            30:11  9:43   30:30 37 268/947  F  40/113  F3539  BERLIN             CT TEAM SEXY            
  269   525 Shelley Yerke             30:11  9:43   30:41 40 269/947  F  52/145  F4044  HEBRON             CT                      
  270   777 Jenn Lachapelle           30:12  9:44   30:34 29 270/947  F   8/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  271   257 Jennifer Landi            30:13  9:44   30:38 32 271/947  F  44/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  272  1014 Patty Nelson              30:14  9:44   30:50 44 272/947  F  53/145  F4044  LONGMEADOW         MA                      
  273  1019 Stephanie Grigely         30:14  9:44   30:38 28 273/947  F   9/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  274   681 Joan Nicoll-Senft         30:17  9:45   30:46 51 274/947  F  21/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  275   298 Debbie Markie             30:18  9:45   30:41 44 275/947  F  10/123  ATHENA ANDOVER            CT                      
  276   397 Helen Polak               30:18  9:46   30:51 44 276/947  F  11/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  277   262 Erin Laughlin             30:19  9:46   30:29 34 277/947  F  12/123  ATHENA WESTFIELD          MA                      
  278   700 Marissa Kallenbach        30:19  9:46   30:54 10 278/947  F  12/40   F1014  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  279    11 Jamie Anulewicz           30:19  9:46   30:28 24 279/947  F  22/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  280   565 Kristin Fontaine          30:21  9:46   30:34 38 280/947  F  41/113  F3539  BURLINGTON         VT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  281   196 Monica Grezlik            30:22  9:47   30:29 29 281/947  F  26/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  282   435 Saheli Sadanand           30:22  9:47   30:29 24 282/947  F  23/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  283   869 Katie Quish               30:25  9:48   31:01 20 283/947  F  24/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
  284   776 Katie Kyle                30:27  9:48   30:38 31 284/947  F  13/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  285   417 Susan Riccio              30:28  9:49   31:11 29 285/947  F  14/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  286   357 Keri Mynarski             30:29  9:49   31:12 31 286/947  F  45/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  287   669 Kristen Martell           30:29  9:49   31:00 29 287/947  F  27/80   F2529  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  288   392 Sara Phillips             30:31  9:50   30:42 36 288/947  F  42/113  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  289   353 Amy Muska                 30:34  9:51   30:54 48 289/947  F  32/91   F4549  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  290   915 Denise Depasquale         30:35  9:51   30:56 50 290/947  F  22/62   F5054  OAKDALE            CT                      
  291   430 Michaela Rsoenberger      30:36  9:51   30:58 48 291/947  F  33/91   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  292   835 Mackenzie Kieuman         30:37  9:52   30:49 11 292/947  F  13/40   F1014  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  293   723 Jessica Urquhart          30:37  9:52   30:51 17 293/947  F   8/32   F1519  SOUTHBURY          CT CRAZY CAT LADIES     
  294   476 Nancy Stockman            30:38  9:52   30:44 45 294/947  F  34/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  295   360 Brooke Nathanson          30:38  9:52   31:01 24 295/947  F  25/54   F2024  STAMFORD           CT                      
  296   616 Michaella Tucker          30:39  9:52   31:06 32 296/947  F  46/108  F3034  LAWTON             OK ROONEY GIRLS         
  297   615 Patricia Rooney           30:40  9:52   31:06 56 297/947  F   6/45   F5559  LAWTON             OK ROONEY GIRLS         
  298   759 Penny Audet               30:40  9:53   30:52 31 298/947  F  47/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  299    47 Wendy Bowers              30:41  9:53   31:02 50 299/947  F  23/62   F5054  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  300   614 Caitlin Rooney            30:41  9:53   31:06 29 300/947  F  28/80   F2529  MEDFORD            MA ROONEY GIRLS         
  301  1011 Joyce Flaherty            30:41  9:53   31:00 46 301/947  F  35/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  302   952 Susan Nofi-Bendici        30:42  9:53   31:13 42 302/947  F  54/145  F4044  SHELTON            CT                      
  303   704 Ann Bickell               30:45  9:54   31:08 45 303/947  F  36/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT BICK CHICKS          
  304   552 Kezia Santo               30:46  9:55   31:02 31 304/947  F  48/108  F3034  PARKTON            MD SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  305   420 Kate Riordan              30:49  9:55   31:16 37 305/947  F  43/113  F3539  BROAD BROOK        CT                      
  306   752 Maren Tancredi            30:49  9:56   31:09 27 306/947  F  29/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  307   756 Sarah Wood                30:50  9:56   31:09 31 307/947  F  49/108  F3034  AVON               CT                      
  308   527 Lorraine Yu               30:51  9:56   31:31 58 308/947  F   7/45   F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT                      
  309   861 Jada Furlow               30:52  9:56   31:24 14 309/947  F  14/40   F1014  EAST HARTFORD                              
  310    46 Christine Boucher         30:56  9:58   31:24 38 310/947  F  44/113  F3539  BRISTOL            CT                      
  311    21 Bethany Ballard           30:57  9:58   31:40 42 311/947  F  15/123  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  312   235 Kim Keller                30:57  9:58   31:07 42 312/947  F  55/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  313   364 Michele Newton            30:58  9:58   31:07 32 313/947  F  50/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  314   819 Stacy Raney               30:59  9:59   31:18 44 314/947  F  56/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  315    94 Erin Connors              30:59  9:59   31:40 29 315/947  F  16/123  ATHENA CUMBERLAND         RI                      
  316   201 Danielle Guilbault        31:00  9:59   31:05 22 316/947  F  26/54   F2024  HARTFORD           CT                      
  317   458 Linda Smedberg            31:02 10:00   31:38 40 317/947  F  57/145  F4044  GROTON             CT                      
  318    29 Leann Bellos              31:03 10:00   31:13 41 318/947  F  58/145  F4044  IVORYTON           CT                      
  319   854 Yvette Grew               31:03 10:00   31:25 40 319/947  F  59/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  320   475 Tera Stock                31:03 10:00   31:22 26 320/947  F  30/80   F2529  ENFIELD            CT                      
  321   342 Laura Morello             31:05 10:01   31:46 28 321/947  F  17/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  322   985 Laura Guzzi               31:09 10:02   31:43 46 322/947  F  37/91   F4549  FAIRFIELD          CT                      
  323   236 Tara Kelly                31:11 10:03   31:21 29 323/947  F  31/80   F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  324   534 Jennifer Zygulski         31:11 10:03   31:38 39 324/947  F  45/113  F3539  COVENTRY           CT                      
  325   850 Carrie Silver-Bernstein   31:11 10:03   31:39 46 325/947  F  38/91   F4549  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  326   141 Barbara Driscoll          31:12 10:03   31:35 36 326/947  F  18/123  ATHENA WATERBURY          CT                      
  327   882 Libby Coleman             31:12 10:03   31:48 17 327/947  F   9/32   F1519  CHATHAM            NJ                      
  328   851 Christina Colon-Semenza   31:12 10:03   31:39 15 328/947  F  10/32   F1519  STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  329   464 Esther Soffer Roberts     31:12 10:03   31:39 40 329/947  F  19/123  ATHENA STORRS MANSFIELD   CT                      
  330   106 Heather Currier           31:13 10:03   31:29 25 330/947  F  20/123  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT                      
  331   791 Brityn Todaro             31:13 10:03   31:25 27 331/947  F  32/80   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  332   466 Nancy Souza               31:16 10:04   31:45 42 332/947  F  60/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  333   990 Kayla Salerno             31:16 10:04   31:36 22 333/947  F  27/54   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT TEAM SEXY            
  334   400 Julie Price               31:17 10:04   31:49 23 334/947  F  28/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  335   974 Kyra Bukowski             31:18 10:05   32:12 11 335/947  F  15/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  336   294 Kelly Mangan              31:18 10:05   32:13 29 336/947  F  33/80   F2529  WATERBURY          CT                      
  337   975 Emily Mohler              31:18 10:05   32:12 11 337/947  F  16/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  338   740 Violet Chrostowski        31:19 10:05   31:35 39 338/947  F  46/113  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT IN MEMORIAM 2        
  339   157 Lindsay Fanelli           31:22 10:06   31:45 34 339/947  F  51/108  F3034  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  340   490 Rachel Tressy             31:23 10:06   31:41 41 340/947  F  61/145  F4044  WEATOGUE           CT                      
  341   412 Erin Redihan              31:24 10:07   31:40 24 341/947  F  29/54   F2024  CUMBERLAND         RI                      
  342   634 Carolyne Gatesy           31:25 10:07   31:50 60 342/947  F   6/25   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  343   143 Sheila Dupuis             31:25 10:07   31:58 48 343/947  F  21/123  ATHENA S GLASTONBURY      CT                      
  344   945 Debra Tracy               31:25 10:07   31:38 54 344/947  F  24/62   F5054  STURBRIDGE         MA SHUGAMAMAS           
  345   318 Judith McGrath            31:30 10:09   31:54 69 345/947  F   1/9    F6569  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  346   401 Josie Putnam              31:30 10:09   32:18 32 346/947  F  52/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  347   531 Amanda Ziobron            31:35 10:10   31:47 16 347/947  F  11/32   F1519  MOODUS             CT                      
  348   929 Helen Putnam              31:35 10:10   32:23 33 348/947  F  53/108  F3034  DURHAM             CT                      
  349   394 Jocelyn Piekarski         31:35 10:10   32:29 22 349/947  F  30/54   F2024  MONROE             CT                      
  350   888 Ashley Azevedo            31:39 10:12   32:09 22 350/947  F  31/54   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  351   992 Amy Nese                  31:41 10:12   31:59 39 351/947  F  47/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  352   272 Lisa Levin                31:42 10:13   32:27 52 352/947  F  25/62   F5054  AVON               CT                      
  353   158 Beatrice Febles           31:43 10:13   32:26 34 353/947  F  54/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  354   259 Evelyn Lang               31:44 10:13   31:52 33 354/947  F  55/108  F3034  COVENTRY           CT                      
  355   453 Melinda Shilansky         31:46 10:14   31:59 37 355/947  F  48/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  356   216 Jessica Hornung           31:49 10:15   32:03 29 356/947  F  22/123  ATHENA WINDHAM            CT                      
  357   457 Lauren Slater             31:50 10:15   32:29 30 357/947  F  56/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  358     4 Jaime Aldrich             31:50 10:15   32:21 31 358/947  F  57/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  359   416 Jodi Rhodes               31:52 10:16   31:58 30 359/947  F  23/123  ATHENA TOLLAND            CT                      
  360   181 Nancy Gershman            31:54 10:17   32:53 52 360/947  F  26/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  361   485 Jeanne Teasdale           31:55 10:17   32:23 57 361/947  F   8/45   F5559  GREAT BARRINGTON   MA                      
  362   104 Alyson Cranick            31:58 10:18   32:12 30 362/947  F  24/123  ATHENA COLUMBIA           CT                      
  363   941 Nancy Chykirda            31:59 10:18   32:21 41 363/947  F  62/145  F4044  TARIFFVILLE        CT                      
  364   455 Maryanne Shirshac         32:01 10:19   32:28 26 364/947  F  34/80   F2529  CROMWELL           CT                      
  365   873 Angela Inho               32:01 10:19   32:31 48 365/947  F  39/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  366   982 Anna Bondyra              32:03 10:19   32:18 31 366/947  F  58/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  367   174 Andrea Gardner            32:05 10:20   32:28 49 367/947  F  40/91   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  368   346 Kelly Moyher              32:07 10:20   32:25 35 368/947  F  49/113  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  369   867 Kim Strollo               32:08 10:21   32:20 36 369/947  F  50/113  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  370   185 Kerine Gordon             32:16 10:23   32:43 40 370/947  F  63/145  F4044  FRAMINGHAM         MA                      
  371   908 Danielle Dean             32:17 10:24   32:32 16 371/947  F  12/32   F1519  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  372   812 Shaina Kennedy            32:18 10:24   32:37 27 372/947  F  25/123  ATHENA ASHFORD            CT                      
  373   912 Tamara Paullo             32:19 10:24   32:36 38 373/947  F  51/113  F3539  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  374   480 Rebecca Sweet             32:22 10:25   33:12 30 374/947  F  59/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  375   208 Pam Hegner                32:26 10:27   32:44 38 375/947  F  26/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  376   362 Debra Neveu               32:26 10:27   32:56 40 376/947  F  64/145  F4044  GRANBY             MA                      
  377   639 Dawn Zaleta               32:26 10:27   32:55 36 377/947  F  27/123  ATHENA MARLBOROUGH        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  378   454 Beverly Shinn             32:27 10:27   33:08 57 378/947  F   9/45   F5559  BRISTOL            CT                      
  379   825 Mindy Glaser              32:28 10:27   32:49 39 379/947  F  52/113  F3539  NORWICH            CT                      
  380    91 Tiwanna Compton           32:29 10:28   33:11 32 380/947  F  28/123  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  381   309 Tara McAuliffe            32:29 10:28   33:10 43 381/947  F  65/145  F4044  BRIDGEWATER        CT                      
  382   234 Deborah Keightley         32:30 10:28   33:22 46 382/947  F  41/91   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  383   393 Caroline Picknally        32:32 10:29   33:29 25 383/947  F  29/123  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  384   213 Alisa Hiller              32:33 10:29   32:56 42 384/947  F  66/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  385   322 Kristin McShane           32:33 10:29   33:10 28 385/947  F  35/80   F2529  NORWICH            CT                      
  386   319 Lorna McKee               32:36 10:30   32:58 39 386/947  F  53/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  387   264 Kelly Leary               32:37 10:30   33:09 33 387/947  F  60/108  F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  388   986 Katherine Dresty          32:38 10:31   32:49 35 388/947  F  54/113  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  389   950 Chrissy Outlaw            32:38 10:31   32:48 30 389/947  F  61/108  F3034  MERIDEN            CT                      
  390   594 Elizabeth Pisa            32:39 10:31   32:48 26 390/947  F  36/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  391   564 Susan Burke               32:39 10:31   32:50 32 391/947  F  62/108  F3034  CHICAGO            IL MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  392   359 Sneha Narayanan           32:39 10:31   33:02 26 392/947  F  37/80   F2529  MYSTIC             CT                      
  393   518 Alicia Winslow            32:39 10:31   33:26 29 393/947  F  38/80   F2529  HARTFORD           CT                      
  394   567 Jamie Platkin             32:39 10:31   32:51 32 394/947  F  63/108  F3034  W. SIMSBURY        CT MARK A. AND DONNA F. 
  395   337 Mirta Minetto             32:41 10:31   33:18 48 395/947  F  42/91   F4549  HARDFORT           CT                      
  396   152 Helen Elston              32:42 10:32   32:52 40 396/947  F  67/145  F4044  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  397   799 Brittney Zieller          32:43 10:32   32:49 24 397/947  F  32/54   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ZIELLER         
  398   800 Elaine Zieller            32:43 10:32   32:50 54 398/947  F  27/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT TEAM ZIELLER         
  399   980 Alicia Garrity            32:44 10:32   33:51 25 399/947  F  39/80   F2529  W HARTFORD         CT LULULEMON            
  400   826 Daphne Myers              32:44 10:33   33:05 17 400/947  F  13/32   F1519  ASHFORD            CT                      
  401   981 Andrea Dinino             32:45 10:33   33:51 22 401/947  F  33/54   F2024  WATERBURY          CT LULULEMON            
  402   838 Lynn Gillane              32:45 10:33   33:06 48 402/947  F  43/91   F4549  WINDSOR            CT                      
  403   946 Holly Bowers              32:52 10:35   33:13 21 403/947  F  34/54   F2024  EAST GRANBY        CT                      
  404   547 Rebecca Crosby            32:52 10:35   33:09 31 404/947  F  64/108  F3034  BROAD BROOK        CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  405   917 Marie Cook                32:54 10:36   34:10 41 405/947  F  68/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  406   207 Michele Harrison          32:54 10:36   33:09 27 406/947  F  40/80   F2529  WINDSOR            CT                      
  407   932 Shirley Adams             32:56 10:36   33:08 64 407/947  F   7/25   F6064  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  408   488 Mary Anne Tillona         32:57 10:37   33:16 53 408/947  F  30/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT                      
  409    37 Diane Blais               32:57 10:37   33:23 36 409/947  F  55/113  F3539  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  410   934 Grace Waldron             32:58 10:37   33:36  9 410/947  F   3/15   F-9    WALLINGFORD        CT UNITED WE RUN        
  411    78 Christie Chapman          33:00 10:38   33:06 36 411/947  F  56/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  412   574 Jennifer Keyo             33:00 10:38   33:29 28 412/947  F  31/123  ATHENA COLLINSVILLE       CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  413   810 Carolyn Gitlin            33:02 10:38   33:06 44 413/947  F  69/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  414   284 Macy Luginbuhl            33:02 10:38   33:35 14 414/947  F  17/40   F1014  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  415   283 Lynn Luginbuhl            33:02 10:38   33:36 41 415/947  F  70/145  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  416   617 Emily Alexander           33:03 10:39   33:33 16 416/947  F  14/32   F1519  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  417    84 Heather Clarke            33:03 10:39   33:24 38 417/947  F  57/113  F3539  KINGS PARK         NY                      
  418   935 Danielle Muskrat          33:07 10:40   33:40 34 418/947  F  65/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  419   928 Ruth Campbell             33:07 10:40   33:40 36 419/947  F  58/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  420   275 Bernadette Lifrieri       33:11 10:41   33:37 28 420/947  F  41/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  421   588 Andrea Gudauskas          33:11 10:41   33:30 38 421/947  F  59/113  F3539  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  422   295 Susan Mansfield Zamstei   33:14 10:42   33:39 44 422/947  F  71/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  423   831 Rachel Sanborn            33:15 10:42   33:44 31 423/947  F  66/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  424   209 Melanie Hellwig           33:15 10:42   34:14 27 424/947  F  42/80   F2529  BRANFORD           CT                      
  425   497 Kelsey Uguccioni          33:15 10:43   34:10 15 425/947  F  15/32   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  426   572 Olga Clark                33:17 10:43   33:47 40 426/947  F  32/123  ATHENA COLLINSVILLE       CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  427   338 Mary Minor                33:18 10:43   33:50 41 427/947  F  33/123  ATHENA COVENTRY           CT                      
  428   313 Chelsea McDonnell         33:19 10:44   33:42 17 428/947  F  16/32   F1519  VERNON             CT                      
  429   311 Melissa McCarron          33:21 10:44   33:26 31 429/947  F  67/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  430   727 Catherine Tracy           33:23 10:45   33:36 17 430/947  F  17/32   F1519  STURBRIDGE         MA SHUGAMAMAS           
  431   273 Riva Lewinter             33:25 10:46   34:24 53 431/947  F  28/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  432   404 Diane Quinn               33:28 10:47   33:54 40 432/947  F  72/145  F4044  STORRS             CT                      
  433   963 Roberta Brown             33:28 10:47   33:55 56 433/947  F  10/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  434   183 Lea Girard                33:28 10:47   33:56 28 434/947  F  43/80   F2529  STAMFORD           CT                      
  435   699 Joanne Kallenbach         33:34 10:49   34:19 47 435/947  F  34/123  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT KRAZY KALLENBACHS    
  436   113 Amy D'Ettore              33:36 10:49   33:57 36 436/947  F  60/113  F3539  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  437   197 Ronda Guberman            33:36 10:49   34:03 46 437/947  F  44/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  438   253 Nancy Labella             33:37 10:50   33:57 50 438/947  F  29/62   F5054  CROMWELL           CT                      
  439   644 Kathy Beeler              33:38 10:50   34:24 45 439/947  F  35/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  440   636 Donna Howell              33:38 10:50   34:03 60 440/947  F   8/25   F6064  HEBRON             CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  441   721 Kathleen Eaton-Robb       33:38 10:50   34:18 46 441/947  F  45/91   F4549  COLUMBIA           CT RUN E-R'S            
  442   720 Caitlin Eaton-Robb        33:38 10:50   34:17 16 442/947  F  18/32   F1519  COLUMBIA           CT RUN E-R'S            
  443   312 Lori McDermott            33:39 10:50   34:38 56 443/947  F  11/45   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  444   375 Beth P.                   33:39 10:50   34:36 31 444/947  F  68/108  F3034  READING            MA                      
  445   840 Ellen Card                33:39 10:50   34:18 46 445/947  F  36/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  446   866 Sarah Interlande          33:40 10:50   34:02 29 446/947  F  44/80   F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  447   484 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle      33:41 10:51   34:16 33 447/947  F  69/108  F3034  BEDFORD            NY                      
  448   517 Cari Winebrenner          33:42 10:51   34:34 30 448/947  F  70/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  449   771 Karen D'Elia              33:43 10:52   34:22 50 449/947  F  30/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  450   515 Jill Williams             33:44 10:52   34:37 30 450/947  F  71/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  451   590 Kathleen Keeler           33:48 10:53   34:08 45 451/947  F  46/91   F4549  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  452   684 Diana Brandt              33:50 10:54   34:21 31 452/947  F  72/108  F3034  OAKVILLE           CT TEAM BREWSKI         
  453   685 Donna Gilewski            33:51 10:54   34:21 59 453/947  F  12/45   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT TEAM BREWSKI         
  454   418 Maureen Richard           33:51 10:54   34:05 38 454/947  F  61/113  F3539  WILBRAHAM          MA                      
  455   270 Emily Letourneau          33:51 10:54   34:05 33 455/947  F  73/108  F3034  SOMERS             CT                      
  456   482 Lucia Syrek               33:52 10:54   34:01 26 456/947  F  45/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  457   500 Katy Vachula-West         33:53 10:55   34:23 41 457/947  F  73/145  F4044  AMHERST            MA                      
  458    38 Elizabeth Bland           33:53 10:55   34:09 25 458/947  F  46/80   F2529  GALES FERRY        CT                      
  459   161 Kelly Floyd               33:54 10:55   34:52 34 459/947  F  37/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT                      
  460   461 Kerra Smith               33:54 10:55   34:53 25 460/947  F  47/80   F2529  BARKHAMSTED        CT                      
  461  1040 Jessica Hart              33:56 10:56   34:37 10 461/947  F  18/40   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  462   878 Mary Almy                 33:57 10:56   34:00 48 462/947  F  47/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  463   659 Katherine Deurloo         33:58 10:56   34:34 38 463/947  F  62/113  F3539  TOLLAND            CT LEGO                 
  464   111 Margaret Czellecz         33:59 10:57   34:32 55 464/947  F  13/45   F5559  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  465   996 Wendy McLaughlin          33:59 10:57   34:53 40 465/947  F  74/145  F4044  AVON               CT                      
  466   650 Cassie Vannostrand        34:01 10:57   34:48 28 466/947  F  38/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  467   376 Emma Palmacci             34:01 10:57   34:21 35 467/947  F  39/123  ATHENA WILLINGTON         CT                      
  468   906 Kathryn Cawley            34:02 10:58   34:42 25 468/947  F  48/80   F2529  OLD LYME           CT                      
  469   483 Debbie Tager              34:04 10:58   34:38 28 469/947  F  49/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  470   169 Jane Furca                34:05 10:58   34:26 62 470/947  F   9/25   F6064  GRANBY             CT                      
  471   443 Jen Schaefer              34:05 10:58   34:27 38 471/947  F  63/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  472  1035 Stephany Mauri            34:06 10:59   34:48 38 472/947  F  64/113  F3539  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  473   758 Kim Zemlok                34:06 10:59   34:21 49 473/947  F  48/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  474   193 Stacy Grecula             34:07 10:59   34:17 40 474/947  F  75/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  475   194 Regina Greenquist         34:08 10:59   34:26 49 475/947  F  40/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  476   874 Tracy Roccanello          34:08 10:59   34:38 17 476/947  F  19/32   F1519  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  477   581 Jaime Krueger             34:09 11:00   34:49 38 477/947  F  65/113  F3539  BRISTOL            CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  478   761 Cynthia Baklik            34:09 11:00   34:49 46 478/947  F  41/123  ATHENA KILLINGWORTH       CT LIBRARY LADIES       
  479   366 Suzanne Nord              34:12 11:01   34:41 32 479/947  F  74/108  F3034  PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  480    69 Christina Carmon          34:15 11:02   34:18 34 480/947  F  75/108  F3034  WINDSOR            CT                      
  481    87 Holly Cohen               34:17 11:02   35:03 56 481/947  F  14/45   F5559  AVON               CT                      
  482   339 Niki Mirtorabi            34:18 11:03   34:29 33 482/947  F  76/108  F3034  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  483  1027 Mackenna Dillon           34:22 11:04   34:50 12 483/947  F  19/40   F1014  SIMSBURY           CT TAM                  
  484   426 Nilda Rosa                34:22 11:04   35:20 52 484/947  F  31/62   F5054  WORCESTER          MA                      
  485   962 Kim Weston                34:22 11:04   34:58 48 485/947  F  49/91   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT                      
  486   969 Erin Winker               34:25 11:05   34:44 30 486/947  F  77/108  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  487    86 Deborah Cocuzzo           34:28 11:06   35:23 56 487/947  F  15/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  488   961 Maura Power               34:28 11:06   34:36 42 488/947  F  42/123  ATHENA SOUTHBRIDGE        MA                      
  489   451 Amanda Seltzer            34:29 11:06   34:37 26 489/947  F  50/80   F2529  WEST HARTFOORD     CT                      
  490    41 Kelly Bondanza            34:30 11:07   35:11 25 490/947  F  51/80   F2529  PEABODY            CT                      
  491   807 Kaitlyn Ali               34:31 11:07   34:41 15 491/947  F  20/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  492   493 Katania Trudeau           34:31 11:07   35:09 28 492/947  F  52/80   F2529  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  493   541 Joyce Thorner             34:31 11:07   34:45 59 493/947  F  16/45   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  494   844 Tonya Steinen             34:32 11:07   35:08 42 494/947  F  76/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  495    81 Charlene Christadore      34:33 11:08   35:25 50 495/947  F  32/62   F5054  WILLIMANTIC        CT                      
  496   352 Shirley Murrant           34:36 11:09   35:36 42 496/947  F  77/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  497   855 Sue Sergey                34:37 11:09   34:54 41 497/947  F  78/145  F4044  BRISTOL            CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  498  1010 Jennifer Pazdar           34:38 11:09   35:24 34 498/947  F  78/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  499   439 Mary Samson               34:38 11:09   35:34 37 499/947  F  66/113  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  500   239 Kathleen Kindle           34:39 11:10   35:32 44 500/947  F  79/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  501   603 Kerin Griffin             34:40 11:10   35:08 24 501/947  F  43/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  502   794 Jesica Wardwell           34:42 11:11   35:32 33 502/947  F  79/108  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  503  1018 Kimberly Wahlberg         34:43 11:11   34:58 54 503/947  F  33/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  504   764 Lisa Bernabucci           34:43 11:11   35:32 26 504/947  F  53/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  505  1009 Leila Shwayhat            34:43 11:11   34:53 15 505/947  F  21/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  506   349 Michelle Munasinghe       34:44 11:11   34:53 15 506/947  F  22/32   F1519  WINDSOR            CT                      
  507   328 Beth Merenstein           34:46 11:12   35:13 40 507/947  F  80/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  508   792 Ginger Troy               34:48 11:12   35:20 49 508/947  F  50/91   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT                      
  509   795 Zandra Watley             34:48 11:12   35:39 55 509/947  F  17/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  510    58 Mimi Brownell             34:48 11:12   35:47 55 510/947  F  18/45   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  511   793 Karen Tuozzo              34:48 11:12   35:38 48 511/947  F  51/91   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  512   774 Melissa Garvey            34:48 11:12   35:21 48 512/947  F  52/91   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  513   374 Susan Orenstein           34:48 11:12   35:47 53 513/947  F  34/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  514   633 Mary Ellen Dombrowski     34:51 11:13   35:20 55 514/947  F  19/45   F5559  WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  515    55 Rakyel Brogan             34:53 11:14   35:17 39 515/947  F  67/113  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  516   921 Anita Coughlin            34:55 11:15   35:28 52 516/947  F  35/62   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  517  1042 Jessica Nivison           34:56 11:15   34:56 26 517/947  F  54/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  518   886 Meredith Coleman          34:57 11:15   35:34 21 518/947  F  35/54   F2024  CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  519   200 Ellen Guffy               34:57 11:15   35:21 49 519/947  F  44/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFFORD     CT                      
  520   278 Jennifer Long             34:58 11:16   35:51 32 520/947  F  45/123  ATHENA HARTFORD           CT                      
  521   839 Josie Cannella            34:59 11:16   35:38 46 521/947  F  46/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  522   660 Charlotte Fey Kjaerulff   34:59 11:16   35:57 44 522/947  F  81/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT LEGO                 
  523   662 Raffeal Hemenway          34:59 11:16   35:56 36 523/947  F  68/113  F3539  WILBRAHAM          MA LEGO                 
  524   128 Candace Detrick           35:01 11:17   35:21 39 524/947  F  69/113  F3539  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  525   739 Jadwiga Baczewski         35:02 11:17   35:18 72 525/947  F   1/3    F7074  NEW BRITAIN        CT IN MEMORIAM 2        
  526  1022 Gretchen Haimes           35:04 11:17   35:32 43 526/947  F  82/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  527   649 Kate Murphy               35:04 11:18   35:49 36 527/947  F  47/123  ATHENA WOLCOTT            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  528   481 Dorothy Sylvia            35:06 11:18   35:59 31 528/947  F  80/108  F3034  WORCESTER          MA                      
  529    19 Victoria Bagdasarian      35:06 11:18   35:30 29 529/947  F  55/80   F2529  GROTON             CT                      
  530   763 Brie Barash               35:07 11:19   35:45 29 530/947  F  56/80   F2529  UNIONVILLE         CT                      
  531   282 Sandra Luczynski          35:08 11:19   35:45 47 531/947  F  53/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  532   230 Ann Kammerdeiner          35:15 11:21   35:48 30 532/947  F  81/108  F3034  CROMWELL           CT                      
  533   116 Cassandra Davis           35:16 11:21   35:48 29 533/947  F  57/80   F2529  AMSTON             CT                      
  534   933 Kristina Waldron          35:16 11:21   35:54 39 534/947  F  70/113  F3539  WALLINGFORD        CT UNITED WE RUN        
  535   526 Judy Young                35:17 11:22   35:47 58 535/947  F  20/45   F5559  AVON               CT                      
  536   930 Georgina Rivera           35:20 11:23   35:56 37 536/947  F  71/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  537   414 Sara Renzulli             35:21 11:23   35:35 25 537/947  F  48/123  ATHENA MANSFIELD          CT                      
  538   663 Stacy Lenk                35:23 11:24   36:22 26 538/947  F  58/80   F2529  BROAD BROOK        CT LEGO                 
  539   176 Wendy Garosshen           35:28 11:25   35:58 28 539/947  F  59/80   F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  540   822 Lorraine Greenfield       35:31 11:26   36:29 58 540/947  F  21/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  541   112 Stacy D'Appollonio        35:33 11:27   36:18 38 541/947  F  72/113  F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  542   305 Heather Mayo              35:38 11:29   35:56 11 542/947  F  20/40   F1014  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  543   306 Laura Mayo                35:39 11:29   35:56 45 543/947  F  54/91   F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  544   955 Marylee Dellavolpe        35:40 11:29   36:44 41 544/947  F  83/145  F4044  SHELTON            CT                      
  545   199 Rosalie Guerette          35:41 11:29   36:31 38 545/947  F  73/113  F3539  ELLINGTON          CT                      
  546   841 Jen Fortin                35:41 11:30   36:07 49 546/947  F  55/91   F4549  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  547   528 Alla Zeygerman            35:45 11:31   36:26 35 547/947  F  74/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  548   872 Aristea Kenney            35:46 11:31   36:26 52 548/947  F  36/62   F5054  HADDAM             CT                      
  549  1049 Sharon Weiss              35:46 11:31   36:28 38 549/947  F  75/113  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  550   679 Hannah Croswell           35:48 11:32   36:24 18 550/947  F  23/32   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM CROSWELL        
  551   629 Kira Bradley              35:52 11:33   36:17 11 551/947  F  21/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  552   892 Kerri Niemi               35:58 11:35   36:50 15 552/947  F  24/32   F1519  WILLIMANTIC        CT                      
  553   647 Renee Leclair             35:59 11:35   36:42 31 553/947  F  49/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  554   110 Courtney Cusano           36:02 11:36   36:41 26 554/947  F  50/123  ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  555   467 Sarah Sperrazza           36:02 11:36   36:20 36 555/947  F  76/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  556   978 Lynda Clifford            36:03 11:37   37:28 29 556/947  F  60/80   F2529  W HARTFORD         CT LULULEMON            
  557    70 Sandy Carroll             36:05 11:37   36:23 36 557/947  F  77/113  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT                      
  558   383 Dawn Pascale              36:06 11:37   36:28 40 558/947  F  84/145  F4044  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  559   228 Alena Josephson           36:06 11:37   36:28 30 559/947  F  82/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  560   544 Lindsay Bacote            36:06 11:38   36:21 24 560/947  F  36/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  561    23 Johanna Baril             36:09 11:38   36:39 51 561/947  F  37/62   F5054  GRANBY             CT                      
  562    17 Sheila Austin             36:16 11:41   36:45 52 562/947  F  38/62   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  563   424 Shawna Rocheleau          36:17 11:41   36:52 36 563/947  F  78/113  F3539  WOODBRIDGE         CT                      
  564   775 Keumok Heo                36:20 11:42   36:26 40 564/947  F  85/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  565   698 Rileigh Geelan            36:20 11:42   37:00 11 565/947  F  22/40   F1014  CANTON             CT GIRLS GONE MILES     
  566   423 Lynn Roccanello           36:22 11:43   36:51 55 566/947  F  22/45   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  567   697 Bonnie Geelan             36:23 11:43   37:03 44 567/947  F  86/145  F4044  CANTON             CT GIRLS GONE MILES     
  568   856 Traci Friedman            36:26 11:44   36:52 39 568/947  F  79/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  569   478 Dawn Struck               36:26 11:44   36:47 42 569/947  F  87/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT                      
  570   604 Amber Perry               36:26 11:44   36:54 21 570/947  F  37/54   F2024  DANIELSON          CT IN MEMORIAM          
  571   384 Hilary Peak               36:26 11:44   37:09 28 571/947  F  51/123  ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  572   602 Cyndi Frank               36:27 11:44   36:55 23 572/947  F  52/123  ATHENA WALLINGFORD        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  573    40 Marisa Boasa              36:29 11:45   36:41 33 573/947  F  53/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  574   432 Rosalba Ruiz              36:31 11:46   37:01 42 574/947  F  88/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  575   781 Lynn McCormick            36:34 11:46   36:53 30 575/947  F  83/108  F3034  ENFIELD            CT                      
  576   843 Darbi Simon               36:34 11:46   36:56 37 576/947  F  80/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  577   642 Susan Rosa                36:36 11:47   37:30 48 577/947  F  56/91   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT COLEMAN GIRLS        
  578   274 Stephanie Lewis           36:36 11:47   37:25 11 578/947  F  23/40   F1014  TOLLAND            CT                      
  579    48 Whitney-Ann Bradshaw      36:38 11:48   37:11 39 579/947  F  81/113  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  580   582 Kerry Hart                36:39 11:48   37:20 44 580/947  F  89/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  581   245 Debbie Kokofsky           36:40 11:49   37:36 59 581/947  F  23/45   F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  582   976 Donna Dawson              36:41 11:49   37:14 44 582/947  F  90/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  583   788 Kaitlin Sullivan-Freimu   36:42 11:49   37:24 30 583/947  F  54/123  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  584   876 Patricia Dworall          36:44 11:50   37:30 57 584/947  F  24/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  585   832 Colleen Albert            36:50 11:52   37:06 36 585/947  F  82/113  F3539  MIDDLEFIELD        CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  586    76 Kristin Caulfield         36:50 11:52   37:31 42 586/947  F  91/145  F4044  WATERTOWN          MA                      
  587     6 Denise Allen              36:54 11:53   37:06 40 587/947  F  55/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT                      
  588   957 Stacie Ferolano           37:01 11:55   37:04 27 588/947  F  61/80   F2529  WINDSOR            CT                      
  589   803 Marissa Jankowski         37:05 11:56   37:18 17 589/947  F  25/32   F1519  WALLINGFORD        CT                      
  590   212 Susan Hilerio             37:07 11:57   37:52 33 590/947  F  84/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  591    74 Tiffanie Castro           37:09 11:58   37:39 37 591/947  F  83/113  F3539  GRANBY             MA                      
  592   202 Carla Gunn                37:10 11:58   38:07 31 592/947  F  85/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  593     3 Dana Alan                 37:11 11:58   37:49 27 593/947  F  62/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  594   883 Gretchen Loebel           37:11 11:58   38:07 44 594/947  F  92/145  F4044  GRANBY             MA                      
  595   477 Krystle Strachel          37:12 11:59   37:50 21 595/947  F  38/54   F2024  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  596   243 Sarah Koenig              37:12 11:59   38:01 27 596/947  F  56/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  597   462 Jenell Smith Janes        37:13 11:59   37:48 46 597/947  F  57/91   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  598    95 Donna Conover             37:16 12:00   37:38 42 598/947  F  93/145  F4044  WOODSTOCK          CT                      
  599   427 Sheryl Rosen              37:18 12:01   38:12 42 599/947  F  94/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  600   911 Cathleen Swody            37:19 12:01   37:55 33 600/947  F  86/108  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  601   522 Katharine Yacovone        37:21 12:02   38:03 12 601/947  F  24/40   F1014  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  602    75 Kelly Caudill             37:24 12:03   37:52 39 602/947  F  57/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  603   463 Kristene Soellner         37:29 12:04   38:11 39 603/947  F  84/113  F3539  BERLIN             CT                      
  604   643 Jennifer Erickson         37:31 12:05   38:15 24 604/947  F  39/54   F2024  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  605  1028 Kristin Heller            37:32 12:05   38:15 25 605/947  F  63/80   F2529  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  606   979 Mary Julian Goss          37:33 12:06   37:48 36 606/947  F  85/113  F3539  HAMDEN             CT                      
  607   664 Regan Love-Campbell       37:33 12:06   38:33 32 607/947  F  87/108  F3034  EAST GRANBY        CT LEGO                 
  608  1001 Denise Padilla            37:36 12:06   37:51 41 608/947  F  95/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KATZ            
  609  1000 Lucia Katz                37:37 12:07   37:51  8 609/947  F   4/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM KATZ            
  610   966 Brigid Bernoski           37:38 12:07   38:24  5 610/947  F   5/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT BERNOSKI BEAUTIES    
  611   965 Kate Bernoski             37:38 12:07   38:24 40 611/947  F  96/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT BERNOSKI BEAUTIES    
  612   900 Bonnie Jablonski          37:41 12:08   38:01 47 612/947  F  58/91   F4549  LEBANON            PA                      
  613   146 Angela Dyer               37:42 12:08   38:27 50 613/947  F  39/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  614   198 Paula Guerette            37:42 12:08   38:33 49 614/947  F  59/91   F4549  NASHVILLE          TN                      
  615   491 Andriana Triantis         37:44 12:09   38:33 34 615/947  F  58/123  ATHENA NORTH BRANFORD     CT                      
  616    10 Kim Andrews               37:45 12:09   38:09 50 616/947  F  59/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  617   263 Lisa Lauretti             37:49 12:11   38:28 44 617/947  F  97/145  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  618   206 Leeann Hansen             37:50 12:11   38:22 41 618/947  F  98/145  F4044  WINSTED            CT                      
  619   415 Heather Rhoades           37:50 12:11   38:28 37 619/947  F  86/113  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  620   153 Theresa Emma              37:50 12:11   38:28 52 620/947  F  60/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  621   389 Molly Peterson            37:51 12:11   38:27 36 621/947  F  87/113  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  622   877 Siobhan Wheeler           37:53 12:12   38:50 36 622/947  F  88/113  F3539  BOSTON             MA                      
  623   549 Rineicha Otero            37:53 12:12   38:08 23 623/947  F  40/54   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  624   502 Geetha Venkataswamy       37:53 12:12   38:54 32 624/947  F  88/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  625   303 Tiffany Maxim             37:54 12:12   38:45 34 625/947  F  89/108  F3034  VERNON             CT                      
  626   524 Karen Yearwood            37:55 12:13   38:22 46 626/947  F  61/123  ATHENA ITHACA             NY                      
  627   863 Jazmine Alicea            37:58 12:14   38:31 14 627/947  F  25/40   F1014  HARTFORD                                   
  628   189 Kelly Goulet              38:01 12:14   38:34 46 628/947  F  60/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  629   441 Linda Scacco              38:01 12:15   38:40 57 629/947  F  25/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  630   321 Stephanie McMullon        38:02 12:15   38:46 36 630/947  F  89/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  631    56 Janet Brooks              38:02 12:15   38:40 56 631/947  F  26/45   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  632   214 Jennifer Hoang            38:05 12:16   38:13 27 632/947  F  64/80   F2529  TERRYVILLE         CT                      
  633   931 Melissa Perez             38:07 12:16   38:42 30 633/947  F  90/108  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT                      
  634    60 Stacy Brusa               38:07 12:16   38:59 37 634/947  F  90/113  F3539  WINDSOR            CT                      
  635   421 Rebecca Risley            38:07 12:17   38:22 38 635/947  F  62/123  ATHENA TOLLAND            CT                      
  636   837 Laura Kamm                38:08 12:17   39:00 43 636/947  F  63/123  ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTER   CT                      
  637   178 Melissa Genova            38:09 12:17   38:47 35 637/947  F  64/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  638   593 Jenny Norris              38:11 12:18   38:31 40 638/947  F  99/145  F4044  BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  639   964 Nancy Baron               38:11 12:18   38:37 49 639/947  F  61/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  640   823 Lina Peterson             38:12 12:18   38:49 32 640/947  F  91/108  F3034  COVENTRY           CT                      
  641    67 Nicole Cari               38:12 12:18   38:49 32 641/947  F  92/108  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  642   142 Maureen Duffy             38:15 12:19   38:58 52 642/947  F  40/62   F5054  DURHAM             CT                      
  643   734 Eileen Neubert            38:15 12:19   38:48 43 643/947  F 100/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT NEUBERT              
  644   922 Sarah Neubert             38:16 12:19   38:49 13 644/947  F  26/40   F1014  WEST HARTFORD      CT NEUBERT              
  645   948 Stacy Ritchotte           38:18 12:20   38:53 27 645/947  F  65/80   F2529  NORTH STONINGTON   CT                      
  646   496 Corliss Ucci              38:20 12:21   39:22 55 646/947  F  27/45   F5559  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  647   798 Teresa Yacovone           38:20 12:21   39:03 48 647/947  F  62/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  648    68 Amy Carlough              38:21 12:21   39:23 37 648/947  F  91/113  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  649   860 Anne Bornhorst            38:23 12:22   38:48 11 649/947  F  27/40   F1014  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  650   599 Kristen Brierley          38:23 12:22   38:51 23 650/947  F  41/54   F2024  VERNON             CT IN MEMORIAM          
  651   575 Joanne Majewski           38:27 12:23   38:57 61 651/947  F  10/25   F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  652   827 Veronika Myers            38:28 12:23   38:48 60 652/947  F  11/25   F6064  ASHFORD            CT                      
  653   789 Katie Tanguay             38:32 12:24   39:13 29 653/947  F  65/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  654   516 Jessie Wills              38:32 12:24   39:24 31 654/947  F  66/123  ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  655   695 Kim Bonatsos              38:33 12:25   38:40 42 655/947  F 101/145  F4044  TERRYVILLE         CT KIMBRIT              
  656   132 Sheila Diener-Elser       38:35 12:25   39:20 53 656/947  F  41/62   F5054  MIDDLEBURY         CT                      
  657   331 Meg Michaels              38:36 12:26   39:24 38 657/947  F  92/113  F3539  ENFIELD            CT                      
  658   211 Melissa Hicks             38:36 12:26   39:31 37 658/947  F  93/113  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  659   340 Amy Morales               38:36 12:26   39:24 36 659/947  F  94/113  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  660   456 Myriah Sipperly           38:37 12:26   39:31 26 660/947  F  66/80   F2529  TORRINGTON         CT                      
  661   983 Tracey Hardman            38:37 12:26   39:20 41 661/947  F 102/145  F4044  PORTLAND           CT                      
  662  1030 Mary-Jane Erickson        38:37 12:26   39:23 50 662/947  F  42/62   F5054  NAUGATUCK          CT TEAM HIGHLIGHTER     
  663   730 Brooke Lopresti           38:39 12:27   39:37 10 663/947  F  28/40   F1014  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM LOPRESTI        
  664   260 Kerri Langevin            38:42 12:28   39:11 45 664/947  F  63/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  665  1038 Rosana Walshaw            38:44 12:28   39:28 40 665/947  F 103/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  666     2 Sarah Akram               38:45 12:29   38:50 36 666/947  F  67/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  667    33 Claire Bergin             38:48 12:30   39:33 63 667/947  F  12/25   F6064  HARTFORD           CT                      
  668   836 Megan Kieumans            38:49 12:30   39:39  8 668/947  F   6/15   F-9    MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  669   833 Shannon Kievman           38:53 12:31   39:42 37 669/947  F  95/113  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT KWIK KIEUMANS        
  670   469 Debra St. Germain         38:53 12:31   40:05 55 670/947  F  28/45   F5559  HARTFORD           CT                      
  671   731 Kim Lopresti              38:53 12:31   39:51 41 671/947  F 104/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT TEAM LOPRESTI        
  672   399 Casey Power               38:55 12:32   39:34 28 672/947  F  68/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  673   351 Jennifer Murphy           38:57 12:32   39:18 41 673/947  F 105/145  F4044  WOLCOTT            CT                      
  674    28 Marion Beausoleil         39:01 12:34   39:45 65 674/947  F   2/9    F6569  LEBANON            CT                      
  675   937 Marylee Austin            39:02 12:34   40:01 43 675/947  F 106/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  676   223 Audrey Jankiewicz         39:03 12:34   39:32 27 676/947  F  69/123  ATHENA OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  677   991 Ann Marie Sullivan        39:03 12:34   39:32 25 677/947  F  67/80   F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  678   419 Melissa Richards          39:06 12:35   40:09 35 678/947  F  96/113  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  679    43 Kim Bosnyak               39:07 12:36   39:20 44 679/947  F 107/145  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT                      
  680   498 Harriet Unger             39:14 12:38   40:06 63 680/947  F  13/25   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  681   386 Priscilla Pechmann        39:16 12:39   40:04 43 681/947  F 108/145  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  682   385 Carolynn Pechmann         39:16 12:39   40:04 11 682/947  F  29/40   F1014  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  683     5 Lisa Alipranti            39:18 12:39   40:00 49 683/947  F  64/91   F4549  CANTON             CT                      
  684   138 Kari Domurat              39:20 12:40   39:59 41 684/947  F 109/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  685   814 Robin Fierston            39:22 12:41   39:48 44 685/947  F 110/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  686   130 Tonya Dibella             39:30 12:43   39:56 38 686/947  F  97/113  F3539  PLYMOUTH           CT                      
  687   904 Leondra Adams             39:31 12:43   40:33 56 687/947  F  29/45   F5559  HARTFORD           CT                      
  688   666 Summer Wall               39:32 12:44   40:32 33 688/947  F  93/108  F3034  SUFFIELD           CT LEGO                 
  689    85 Judith Coco               39:38 12:46   39:58 51 689/947  F  43/62   F5054  PORTLAND           CT                      
  690   939 Alex Austin               39:40 12:46   40:38 12 690/947  F  30/40   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  691   610 Elena Rubino              39:40 12:47   40:12 18 691/947  F  26/32   F1519  TOLLAND            CT CHICKS WITH KICKS    
  692   609 Annmarie Galdau           39:41 12:47   40:12 40 692/947  F 111/145  F4044  TOLLAND            CT CHICKS WITH KICKS    
  693   667 Malinda Rubenstein        39:47 12:49   40:11 18 693/947  F  27/32   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT YOGA BE FIT          
  694     8 Jean Anderson             39:55 12:51   40:13 56 694/947  F  70/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  695   724 Regina Urquhart           39:55 12:51   40:09 47 695/947  F  65/91   F4549  SOUTHBURY          CT CRAZY CAT LADIES     
  696    59 Susann Bruno              39:58 12:52   40:29 26 696/947  F  68/80   F2529  NORWALK            CT                      
  697   847 Kristen Venetianer        39:58 12:52   40:47 30 697/947  F  94/108  F3034  COLUMBIA           CT                      
  698    52 Emma Bresnahan            39:59 12:52   40:46 11 698/947  F  31/40   F1014  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  699    53 Jerri Bresnahan           39:59 12:52   40:46 44 699/947  F 112/145  F4044  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  700   371 Lisa Obrien               39:59 12:53   40:58 43 700/947  F 113/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  701   217 Christine Hovey           39:59 12:53   40:47 53 701/947  F  44/62   F5054  HEBRON             CT                      
  702   555 Monica Demeo              40:00 12:53   40:34 47 702/947  F  71/123  ATHENA FARMINGTON, CT     CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  703    18 Rachel Bader              40:09 12:56   41:01 28 703/947  F  69/80   F2529  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  704   317 Susannah McGlamery        40:10 12:56   40:57 36 704/947  F  98/113  F3539  HARTFORD           CT                      
  705    16 Melissa Arora             40:12 12:57   41:03 39 705/947  F  99/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  706   923 Schalleen Connelly        40:12 12:57   41:10 43 706/947  F 114/145  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT TEAM CONNELLY        
  707  1033 Robyn Beausoleil          40:15 12:58   41:04 42 707/947  F 115/145  F4044  WINDHAM            CT                      
  708   893 Cheryl Marenick           40:16 12:58   40:40 58 708/947  F  30/45   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  709   241 Stephanie Kleinman        40:18 12:58   40:57 44 709/947  F 116/145  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT                      
  710   361 Sarah Nenner              40:21 12:59   40:51 40 710/947  F 117/145  F4044  NORTHAMPTON        MA                      
  711   842 Doreen Sauve              40:28 13:02   40:53 53 711/947  F  45/62   F5054  MARLBOROUGH        CT                      
  712   987 Kathy Winiarski           40:29 13:02   41:04 29 712/947  F  70/80   F2529  WEST SUFFIELD      CT                      
  713   444 Julia Schmidt             40:37 13:05   41:02 42 713/947  F  72/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  714   968 Renee Norman              40:43 13:07   41:33 40 714/947  F 118/145  F4044  BROAD BROOK        CT                      
  715   440 Joanne Santiago           40:47 13:08   41:42 41 715/947  F  73/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT                      
  716   830 Patty Murphy              40:50 13:09   41:37 41 716/947  F 119/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  717   993 Linda Sigan               40:51 13:09   41:42 48 717/947  F  66/91   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT TEAM SIGAN           
  718   637 Cheryl Newton             40:55 13:10   41:27 41 718/947  F 120/145  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  719   994 Corie Sigan               40:57 13:11   41:46 21 719/947  F  42/54   F2024  EAST HARTFORD      CT TEAM SIGAN           
  720   949 Laura Campbell            40:57 13:11   41:38 36 720/947  F 100/113  F3539  MERIDEN            CT                      
  721   584 Debbie Shekosky           40:59 13:12   41:41 40 721/947  F  74/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  722    25 Allison Barnes            40:59 13:12   41:51 41 722/947  F 121/145  F4044  OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  723   408 Dawn Ranaudo              40:59 13:12   41:51 55 723/947  F  31/45   F5559  OLD SAYBROOK       CT                      
  724   630 Kathryn Kelleher          41:10 13:15   41:36 12 724/947  F  32/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT TEAM MINNIE MOUSE    
  725   422 Rebecca Rizy              41:10 13:15   41:36 14 725/947  F  33/40   F1014  CROMWELL           CT                      
  726   801 Carole Edwards            41:11 13:16   42:07 50 726/947  F  46/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  727   134 Lydia Dipietro            41:13 13:16   41:49 58 727/947  F  32/45   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  728   557 Laura Lewis               41:18 13:18   41:56 22 728/947  F  43/54   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  729   561 Emily Woods               41:18 13:18   41:56 26 729/947  F  71/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  730   556 Amy Dicioccio             41:18 13:18   41:56 25 730/947  F  72/80   F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  731   558 Ashley Miga               41:20 13:19   41:56 24 731/947  F  44/54   F2024  BERLIN             CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  732   307 Sarah Mazzadra            41:21 13:19   41:30 31 732/947  F  95/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  733    54 Stacey Bridgewater        41:23 13:20   42:22 35 733/947  F 101/113  F3539  TOLLAND            CT                      
  734   953 Susanne Sorgio            41:24 13:20   41:56 52 734/947  F  47/62   F5054  NORTH GRANBY       CT                      
  735   190 Jennifer Grant            41:34 13:23   42:07 32 735/947  F  75/123  ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  736   486 Kate Themel               41:35 13:23   41:51 40 736/947  F 122/145  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT                      
  737   536 Rachael McNally           41:41 13:25   42:30  6 737/947  F   7/15   F-9    NORWICH            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  738   537 Stacie McNally            41:41 13:25   42:30 41 738/947  F 123/145  F4044  NORWICH            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  739   504 Sandra Wade               41:43 13:26   42:43 63 739/947  F  14/25   F6064  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  740   898 Alicia Sweets             41:44 13:26   42:47 45 740/947  F  67/91   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT SWEETS               
  741   899 Sarah Sweetman            41:44 13:26   42:48 21 741/947  F  45/54   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT SWEETS               
  742   188 Anna Goulet               41:45 13:27   42:23 46 742/947  F  68/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  743   271 Elizabeth Levesque        41:53 13:29   42:15 46 743/947  F  69/91   F4549  WATERBURY          CT                      
  744    35 Lauren Berkowitz          42:05 13:33   42:48 43 744/947  F  76/123  ATHENA WATERTOWN          MA                      
  745    77 Julia Chaffe              42:08 13:34   42:13 40 745/947  F 124/145  F4044  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  746    30 Lori Benedetto            42:10 13:35   42:14 36 746/947  F 102/113  F3539  HAMDEN             CT                      
  747   251 Judith Kulakofsky         42:10 13:35   43:05 50 747/947  F  77/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  748   737 Ava Forand                42:11 13:35   43:16  8 748/947  F   8/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM HEART HEALTHY   
  749   738 Debra Forand              42:12 13:35   43:17 45 749/947  F  70/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT TEAM HEART HEALTHY   
  750   951 Marianne O'Hare           42:13 13:36   43:05 52 750/947  F  48/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  751   314 Linda McDonnell           42:17 13:37   42:40 61 751/947  F  15/25   F6064  TOLLAND            CT                      
  752   210 Barbara Hengstenberg      42:22 13:39   43:21 50 752/947  F  49/62   F5054  CANTON             CT                      
  753   252 Jonna Kuokkanen           42:24 13:39   42:53 36 753/947  F  78/123  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT                      
  754  1045 Jessica Wyatt             42:33 13:42   43:52 19 754/947  F  28/32   F1519  BROAD BROOK        CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  755   719 Jennifer Niemi            42:35 13:43   43:27 41 755/947  F  79/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT TWINKIE HUNTERS      
  756   744 Angelika Chin             42:43 13:45   43:04 40 756/947  F 125/145  F4044  CANTON             CT                      
  757    89 Debbie Colucci            42:46 13:46   43:37 46 757/947  F  71/91   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  758  1020 Darlene Mancini-Brown     42:46 13:46   43:37 48 758/947  F  72/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  759   751 Courtney Peace            42:47 13:47   43:53 31 759/947  F  96/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  760   356 Kathleen Mylod            42:49 13:47   43:36 63 760/947  F  16/25   F6064  CANTON             CT                      
  761   355 Kathleen Mylod            42:49 13:47   43:37 36 761/947  F 103/113  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  762     9 Diane Andrews             42:53 13:49   43:09 52 762/947  F  80/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  763   865 Dorothy Williams          43:03 13:52   43:41 65 763/947  F   3/9    F6569  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  764   655 Jo Little                 43:08 13:53   43:50 51 764/947  F  50/62   F5054  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  765  1017 Lisa Bowman               43:14 13:55   44:33 48 765/947  F  73/91   F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  766   494 Eliana Tsukroff           43:23 13:58   44:07 49 766/947  F  74/91   F4549  HARTFORD           CT                      
  767   333 Marie Michel              43:24 13:58   44:11 45 767/947  F  75/91   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  768   889 Alanna Palladino          43:34 14:02   44:03 21 768/947  F  46/54   F2024  WATERBURY          CT                      
  769   279 Patricia Lord             43:40 14:04   44:16 37 769/947  F  81/123  ATHENA ENFIELD            CT                      
  770   535 Jessica Judd              43:42 14:04   44:32 34 770/947  F  97/108  F3034  LEBANON            CT MCNALLY-JUDD         
  771   372 Julie Ojeda               43:43 14:04   44:27 40 771/947  F  82/123  ATHENA MAHWAH             NJ                      
  772   242 Cheryl Knowles            43:43 14:05   44:27 47 772/947  F  83/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  773   821 Mary Jane Barid           43:43 14:05   44:55 54 773/947  F  51/62   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  774   162 Darlene Folcik            43:44 14:05   44:11 56 774/947  F  84/123  ATHENA PLANTSVILLE        CT                      
  775   562 Jannet Zotter             43:48 14:06   44:26 30 775/947  F  98/108  F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  776  1036 Joann Feeney              43:54 14:08   44:56 39 776/947  F 104/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  777   596 Ellen Weir                43:56 14:09   44:17 47 777/947  F  85/123  ATHENA BOLTON             CT TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  778   895 Anita Wooten              44:05 14:12   44:37 45 778/947  F  76/91   F4549  RIVERHEAD          NY                      
  779   897 Kim Smardin               44:06 14:12   44:31 31 779/947  F  99/108  F3034  CHESHIRE           CT WICT NEW ENGLAND     
  780   804 Denise Adamczyk           44:07 14:12   45:11 59 780/947  F  33/45   F5559  MERIDEN            CT                      
  781    72 Nydia Caruso              44:10 14:13   44:34 64 781/947  F  17/25   F6064  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  782   501 Michelle Valence          44:16 14:15   44:56 45 782/947  F  77/91   F4549  SIMSBURY           CT                      
  783   907 Pam Barthelette           44:17 14:16   44:54 41 783/947  F 126/145  F4044  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  784   369 Bonnie O'Shea             44:17 14:16   44:54 46 784/947  F  78/91   F4549  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA                      
  785  1026 Amy Dillon                44:19 14:16   44:48 42 785/947  F 127/145  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT TAM                  
  786  1025 Teagan Dillon             44:19 14:16   44:48  9 786/947  F   9/15   F-9    BRISTOL            CT TAM                  
  787   648 Erin Loveland             44:23 14:17   45:09 51 787/947  F  86/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  788   646 Pat Fennessy              44:23 14:18   45:09 57 788/947  F  87/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT DIVA'S ON THE RUN    
  789   766 Susan Bondanza            44:33 14:21   45:15 51 789/947  F  88/123  ATHENA CANTON             CT                      
  790   772 Cinira Diogo              44:36 14:22   45:15 42 790/947  F  89/123  ATHENA AVON               CT                      
  791   748 Kim Needham               44:37 14:22   45:43 56 791/947  F  34/45   F5559  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  792    97 Laurie Conrod             44:38 14:22   45:15 51 792/947  F  52/62   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  793   173 Carmen Garcia             44:51 14:26   45:47 40 793/947  F  90/123  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT                      
  794   891 Maria Arreguin            44:53 14:27   46:00 36 794/947  F 105/113  F3539  MIDDLEFIELD        CT                      
  795   857                           44:53 14:27   45:50                               ?                                          
  796   914 Cynthia Thompson          44:54 14:27   45:50 44 795/947  F 128/145  F4044  EAST GLASTONBURY   CT                      
  797   725 Tammy Eldridge            44:54 14:28   45:49 48 796/947  F  91/123  ATHENA NORTH WINDHAM      CT MCKENNA'S PUP'S      
  798   733 Akira Slade               44:58 14:29   45:23 19 797/947  F  29/32   F1519  MANCHESTER         CT MASSE-SLADE WARRIORS 
  799   732 Valerie Payne-Masse       44:58 14:29   45:23 45 798/947  F  92/123  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT MASSE-SLADE WARRIORS 
  800   103 Sallyann Crane            45:02 14:30   45:59 52 799/947  F  53/62   F5054  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  801   802 Joan Delaney              45:02 14:30   46:09 64 800/947  F  18/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  802   310 Vincene McCain            45:03 14:30   46:00 55 801/947  F  35/45   F5559  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  803   881 Samantha Ruh              45:15 14:34   46:11 10 802/947  F  34/40   F1014  FALLS VILLAGE      CT                      
  804   880 Jan Ruh                   45:15 14:34   46:11 45 803/947  F  79/91   F4549  FARMINGTON         CT                      
  805   238 Beth Kenworthy            45:18 14:35   46:03 54 804/947  F  54/62   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  806   635 Catherine Gudauskas       45:20 14:36   46:08 59 805/947  F  93/123  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  807   296 Dee Marcous               45:21 14:36   46:08 59 806/947  F  36/45   F5559  VERNON             CT                      
  808   560 Liz Strull                45:27 14:38   46:02 44 807/947  F 129/145  F4044  BURLINGTON         CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  809   559 Minal Patel               45:27 14:38   46:02 29 808/947  F  73/80   F2529  PLAINVILLE, CT     CT HEM-ONC HEROES       
  810   927 Beth Connelly             45:30 14:39   46:31 47 809/947  F  80/91   F4549  CROMWELL           CT                      
  811   778 Christine Latino          45:34 14:40   46:13 29 810/947  F  74/80   F2529  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  812    96 Erin Conran               45:57 14:48   46:44 24 811/947  F  47/54   F2024  SOUTHBURY          CT                      
  813   140 Sharon Dorsey             45:58 14:48   47:01 54 812/947  F  94/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  814   678 Mary Daly                 46:20 14:55   47:40 47 813/947  F  81/91   F4549  WALLINGFORD        CT SWEET WOMEN          
  815   708 Kristin Ceneviva          46:27 14:57   47:20 27 814/947  F  95/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT PINK LADIES          
  816   790 Charlene Taylor           46:37 15:01   47:40 31 815/947  F 100/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  817    39 Robin Blankenship         46:39 15:01   47:34 51 816/947  F  55/62   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT                      
  818   938 Stephanie Austin          46:43 15:02   47:41 10 817/947  F  35/40   F1014  FARMINGTON         CT AUSTIN               
  819   828 Cann Mancini              46:43 15:02   48:00 52 818/947  F  56/62   F5054  CROMWELL           CT                      
  820   924 Caroline Connelly         46:43 15:03   47:41  8 819/947  F  10/15   F-9    FARMINGTON         CT TEAM CONNELLY        
  821   769 Audrey Cherubin           46:45 15:03   47:47 47 820/947  F  96/123  ATHENA BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  822   224 Traci Jankowski           46:54 15:06   47:57 46 821/947  F  82/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  823   131 Kateri Dickerman          46:55 15:06   47:57 27 822/947  F  75/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  824   553 Lisa Dennis               47:09 15:11   48:22 43 823/947  F 130/145  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT TEAM HK              
  825   554 Megan Dennis              47:10 15:11   48:22 11 824/947  F  36/40   F1014  HIGGANUM           CT TEAM HK              
  826   473 Amy Stepka                47:12 15:12   48:16 40 825/947  F 131/145  F4044  WEST SIMSBURY      CT                      
  827   519 Dorothy Wirth             47:12 15:12   48:16 41 826/947  F 132/145  F4044  ENFIELD            CT                      
  828  1044 Erika Tatem               47:13 15:12   48:35 30 827/947  F 101/108  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT WADDLERS             
  829   123 Laura Dellapenna          47:24 15:16   48:27 48 828/947  F  83/91   F4549  CHICOPEE           MA                      
  830   785 Jamie Pricone             47:30 15:18   48:12 46 829/947  F  97/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT                      
  831   973 Sophia Bukowski           47:31 15:18   48:25  9 830/947  F  11/15   F-9    WEST HARTFORD      CT GRACE RACERS         
  832   972 Julie Grace               47:33 15:19   48:27 43 831/947  F 133/145  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT GRACE RACERS         
  833   434 Dawn Ryzak                47:38 15:20   48:10 30 832/947  F 102/108  F3034  NEW HARTFORD       CT                      
  834   715 Heather Savino            47:39 15:20   48:45 37 833/947  F  98/123  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT SANSONE GIRLS        
  835   714 Patty Sansone             47:39 15:21   48:45 63 834/947  F  19/25   F6064  NORTH GRANBY       CT SANSONE GIRLS        
  836   204 Vikki Hampton             47:50 15:24   48:38 35 835/947  F  99/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  837   320 Nicole McKeon             47:51 15:24   48:32 29 836/947  F  76/80   F2529  KENSINGTON         CT                      
  838   246 Tara Kolakowski           47:56 15:26   49:00 44 837/947  F 100/123  ATHENA ANSONIA            CT                      
  839   370 Amy Obrien                47:57 15:26   49:00 41 838/947  F 134/145  F4044  ANSONIA            CT                      
  840   701 Alison Bean               47:58 15:27   49:03  6 839/947  F  12/15   F-9    ASHFORD            CT THE BEAN TEAM        
  841   702 Andrea Bean               47:59 15:27   49:04 45 840/947  F 101/123  ATHENA ASHFORD            CT THE BEAN TEAM        
  842   192 Laura Gravino             48:06 15:29   48:34 32 841/947  F 102/123  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT                      
  843   471 Lisa Steimer              48:19 15:33   49:31 46 842/947  F 103/123  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT                      
  844   358 Bernadette Nadeau         48:25 15:35   49:08 30 843/947  F 104/123  ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS      CT                      
  845   137 Laura Dodge               48:27 15:36   48:41 32 844/947  F 105/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  846  1037 Tina Chan                 48:31 15:37   49:45 38 845/947  F 106/113  F3539  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  847   569 Shelby Asen               48:55 15:45   50:04 23 846/947  F  48/54   F2024  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  848   638 Bonnie Reneau             49:16 15:52   49:48 64 847/947  F  20/25   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  849    31 Marie Benitez-Echeagara   49:36 15:58   49:49 31 848/947  F 106/123  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT                      
  850   281 Erin Lowrey               49:45 16:01   49:59 26 849/947  F 107/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  851  1032 Shanta Whitaker           49:53 16:04   50:42 30 850/947  F 103/108  F3034  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  852   438 Tasleem Samji             49:53 16:04   50:41 27 851/947  F  77/80   F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT                      
  853   741 Debra Luberto             50:22 16:13   51:13 56 852/947  F  37/45   F5559  FRANKLIN           CT IN MEMORIAM 3        
  854   742 Jill Luberto              50:23 16:13   51:14 29 853/947  F  78/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT IN MEMORIAM 3        
  855   676 Frances Wert              50:32 16:16   51:24 71 854/947  F   2/3    F7074  GLASTONBURY        CT TEAM WERT            
  856   585 Cheryl Zalewski           50:33 16:16   51:14 41 855/947  F 108/123  ATHENA PORTLAND           CT FAB & FORTY          
  857  1039 Nicole Zalewski           50:33 16:17   51:14 10 856/947  F  37/40   F1014  PORTLAND           CT FAB & FORTY          
  858   413 Jess Reed                 50:34 16:17   51:26 31 857/947  F 109/123  ATHENA VERNON             CT                      
  859   936 Diana Cayer               50:39 16:19   51:22 42 858/947  F 135/145  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  860   583 Regina Salafia            50:40 16:19   51:22 41 859/947  F 110/123  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT FAB & FORTY          
  861   550 Nancy Rideout             51:07 16:27   51:07 57 860/947  F  38/45   F5559  WEBSTER            NH SANDY'S RED BOOTS    
  862   618 Lee Alexander             51:35 16:37   52:35 49 861/947  F  84/91   F4549  HEBRON             CT WALKIN' AND TALKIN'  
  863   632 Jill Delisa               51:49 16:41   53:10 32 862/947  F 104/108  F3034  ROCKY HILL         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  864  1016 Danielle Acampora         51:50 16:41   53:09 36 863/947  F 107/113  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT GLASTONBURY CHAMBER  
  865   747 Nichole Morrell           52:23 16:52   53:35 24 864/947  F  49/54   F2024  BRISTOL            CT                      
  866   749 Alexandria Noxon          52:27 16:53   53:37 17 865/947  F  30/32   F1519  MERIDEN            CT                      
  867   750 Tamzine Noxon             52:27 16:53   53:36 44 866/947  F 136/145  F4044  MERIDEN            CT                      
  868   754 Donna Valente             52:27 16:53   53:35 57 867/947  F  39/45   F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  869   755 Susan Valente             52:27 16:53   53:36 55 868/947  F  40/45   F5559  NEWINGTON          CT                      
  870   570 Kandyce Aust              52:28 16:53   53:37 50 869/947  F  57/62   F5054  WINDSOR            CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  871   683 Danielle Ciccaglione      52:38 16:57   53:40 18 870/947  F  31/32   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  872  1031 Maria Ciccaglione         52:38 16:57   53:41 35 871/947  F 108/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  873   613 Tracy Axiak               52:38 16:57   53:41 28 872/947  F  79/80   F2529  MANCHESTER         CT WALKING WARRIORS     
  874  1024 Marley Brown              52:46 16:59   53:32  5                            WEST HARTFORD      CT ME & MY GIRL         
  875   690 Miki Brown                52:46 16:59   53:33 36 873/947  F 109/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT ME & MY GIRL         
  876   913 Kendra Holguin            52:52 17:01   54:09 22 874/947  F  50/54   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT SWEET WOMEN          
  877   470 Lori Stefanski            53:06 17:06   54:16 43 875/947  F 111/123  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT                      
  878   255 Jennifer Laclare          53:12 17:08   53:56 31 876/947  F 112/123  ATHENA ENFIELD            CT                      
  879   926 Sue Lozinski              53:22 17:11   54:32 43 877/947  F 137/145  F4044  WATERTOWN          CT                      
  880   171 Karen Gale                53:23 17:11   54:07 55 878/947  F  41/45   F5559  WINDSOR            CT                      
  881   334 Andi And Sam Miller       53:23 17:11   54:08 22 879/947  F  51/54   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  882   598 Lori Baumgartner          53:31 17:14   54:37 24 880/947  F  52/54   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT IN MEMORIAM          
  883   240 Fleurette King            53:33 17:15   53:33 41 881/947  F 138/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  884   918 Sharon Mulcahy            53:43 17:18   54:36 68 882/947  F   4/9    F6569  GLASTONBURY        CT                      
  885   605 Hilary Richards           53:44 17:18   54:50 23 883/947  F 113/123  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT IN MEMORIAM          
  886   425 Julie Rooney              54:07 17:25   55:31 44 884/947  F 139/145  F4044  MANCHESTER         CT                      
  887   653 Janice Calvi-Ruimerman    54:07 17:25   55:32 41 885/947  F 140/145  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT HADDAM HEARTINIS     
  888   512 ?? ??                     54:08 17:26   55:32                               ??                                         
  889   573 Angela Henke              54:09 17:26   55:18 39 886/947  F 110/113  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  890   577 Louise Melanson           54:10 17:26   55:18 50 887/947  F  58/62   F5054  BLOOMFIELD         CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  891   108 Elizabeth Curtis          54:19 17:29   55:22 23 888/947  F  53/54   F2024  WINDSOR            CT                      
  892   107 A. Curtis                 54:20 17:30   55:22 60 889/947  F  21/25   F6064  WINDSOR            CT                      
  893  1043 Patricia Canny            54:21 17:30   55:34 38 890/947  F 111/113  F3539  CANTON             CT                      
  894  1048 Sandra Sarmuk             54:21 17:30   55:35 63 891/947  F  22/25   F6064  CANTON             CT                      
  895   782 Keerti Pai                54:34 17:34   55:19 37 892/947  F 112/113  F3539  EAST WINDSOR       CT                      
  896  1004 Maria McCool              54:52 17:40   56:10 20 893/947  F  54/54   F2024  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM YAYA            
  897  1005 Cindy McCool              54:52 17:40   56:10 47 894/947  F  85/91   F4549  TERRYVILLE         CT TEAM YAYA            
  898   745 Jamura Davis              55:14 17:47   56:25 30 895/947  F 105/108  F3034  BRISTOL            CT                      
  899   673 Cheryl Gray               55:14 17:47   56:37 38 896/947  F 114/123  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT THURSDAY TRIPPERS    
  900   672 Faye Dudek                55:15 17:47   56:37 68 897/947  F   5/9    F6569  WALLINGFORD        CT THURSDAY TRIPPERS    
  901    66 Jeanne Cari               55:26 17:51   56:51 58 898/947  F  42/45   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  902   345 Barbara Morse             55:27 17:51   56:51 53 899/947  F  59/62   F5054  PLAINVILLE         CT                      
  903   984 Linda Busch               55:28 17:51   56:11 47 900/947  F  86/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  904   448 Mary Schuman              55:28 17:52   56:11 51 901/947  F 115/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  905   437 Michele Salonia           55:45 17:57   56:53 57 902/947  F  43/45   F5559  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  906    80 Kathleen Choma            55:46 17:57   56:53 51 903/947  F  60/62   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  907   884 Shay Coleman              55:48 17:58   56:43    904/947  F                 CHATHAM            NJ COLEMAN GIRLS        
  908   641 Carolyn Coleman Burke     55:48 17:58   56:42 43 905/947  F 141/145  F4044  JACKSON            WY COLEMAN GIRLS        
  909   166 Faith Fraulino            55:49 17:58   56:53 53 906/947  F  61/62   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  910   806 Susan Lesser              55:52 17:59   57:03 48 907/947  F  87/91   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  911   129 Sharon Dexler             55:52 17:59   57:03 56 908/947  F  44/45   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  912   109 Melanie Curtis            56:04 18:03   57:07 28 909/947  F 116/123  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA                      
  913    50 Sydney Braswell           56:11 18:05   57:25 13 910/947  F  38/40   F1014  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  914    49 Natalie Braswell          56:12 18:06   57:25 32 911/947  F 106/108  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT                      
  915   848 Maryanne Rohloff          56:20 18:08   56:20 69 912/947  F   6/9    F6569  BONITA SPRINGS     FL                      
  916   332 Pamela Michaels           56:22 18:09   57:37 65 913/947  F   7/9    F6569  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  917   711 Rebecca King              56:22 18:09   57:23  8 914/947  F  13/15   F-9    EAST LYME          CT TEAM KING            
  918    45 Beth Boucher              56:23 18:09   57:37 75 915/947  F   1/1    F7579  ENFIELD            CT                      
  919   710 Cindy King                56:25 18:10   57:27 46 916/947  F  88/91   F4549  EAST LYME          CT TEAM KING            
  920   940 Rebecca Panlilio          56:25 18:10   57:26  8 917/947  F  14/15   F-9    EAST LYME          CT                      
  921   121 Maria Delgreco            56:25 18:10   57:27 43 918/947  F 142/145  F4044  WATERFORD          CT                      
  922   378 Desiree Panlilio          56:26 18:10   57:27 43 919/947  F 143/145  F4044  EAST LYME          CT                      
  923   122 Marissa Delgreco          56:26 18:10   57:27 12 920/947  F  39/40   F1014  WATERFORD          CT                      
  924   341 Camille Morales           56:33 18:12   57:49 64 921/947  F  23/25   F6064  HARTFORD           CT                      
  925   233 Sue Keefe                 56:34 18:13   57:50 64 922/947  F  24/25   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  926   330 Eileen Michaels           56:36 18:13   57:50 47 923/947  F  89/91   F4549  ENFIELD            CT                      
  927   808 Yvette Ali                56:36 18:13   57:43 43 924/947  F 144/145  F4044  WINDSOR            CT                      
  928   348 Devika Munasinghe         56:36 18:13   57:43 50 925/947  F 117/123  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT                      
  929   379 Madeline Panlilio         57:22 18:28   58:23 11 926/947  F  40/40   F1014  EAST LYME          CT                      
  930   858                           57:58 18:40   58:55                               ?                                          
  931   450 Sandra Seidel             58:34 18:51   59:41 53 927/947  F 118/123  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT                      
  932   665 Margaret Parks            58:44 18:54   59:46 64 928/947  F  25/25   F6064  SUFFIELD           CT LEGO                 
  933   657 Meghan Ballard            58:46 18:55   59:46 30 929/947  F 107/108  F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT LEGO                 
  934   326 Andrea Menard             58:49 18:56   59:54 42 930/947  F 119/123  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT                      
  935   511 Linda Weston            1:00:10 19:22 1:01:04 61 931/947  F 120/123  ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT                      
  936   717 Connie Gobeille         1:00:24 19:27 1:01:33 35 932/947  F 113/113  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT GOBEILLE GIRLS       
  937   716 Cathy Gobeille          1:00:26 19:27 1:01:35 65 933/947  F   8/9    F6569  ELLINGTON          CT GOBEILLE GIRLS       
  938   902 Tabitha Zimmerman       1:00:44 19:33 1:01:05 25 934/947  F  80/80   F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      
  939   671 Nora Salo-Markowski     1:01:06 19:40 1:02:26  7 935/947  F  15/15   F-9    MIDDLETOWN         CT KEVIN'S GIRLS        
  940   670 Anna Salo-Markowski     1:01:08 19:41 1:02:29 46 936/947  F  90/91   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT KEVIN'S GIRLS        
  941   579 Mara Whitman            1:01:21 19:45 1:02:40 46 937/947  F 121/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT RED HOT HAWKS        
  942  1046 Katie Wyatt             1:02:19 20:04 1:03:38 43 938/947  F 145/145  F4044  BROAD BROOK        CT WADDLERS             
  943   150 Laurie Ellis            1:02:20 20:04 1:03:31 47 939/947  F  91/91   F4549  ARLINGTON          MA                      
  944   489 Sarah Tobin             1:02:20 20:04 1:03:32 16 940/947  F  32/32   F1519  MEDFIELD           MA                      
  945   151 Marcie Ellis            1:02:20 20:04 1:03:31 59 941/947  F  45/45   F5559  NEW BRITAIN        CT                      
  946   149 Cathy Ellis             1:02:21 20:04 1:03:32 51 942/947  F  62/62   F5054  MEDFIELD           MA                      
  947   726 Alyssa Montgomery       1:04:11 20:40 1:05:05 17 943/947  F 122/123  ATHENA NORTH WINDHAM      CT MCKENNA'S PUP'S      
  948  1041 Allison Cocco           1:04:29 20:46 1:05:43 33 944/947  F 108/108  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT                      
  949   167 Janet Frazao            1:04:31 20:46 1:05:42 33 945/947  F 123/123  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT                      
  950   809 Avril Mitchell          1:04:34 20:47 1:05:42 74 946/947  F   3/3    F7074  WINDSOR            CT                      
  951   503 Kannammal Venkataswamy  1:04:35 20:47 1:05:43 66 947/947  F   9/9    F6569  MIDDLETOWN         CT                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News