Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

X-TREME Scramble 5K #2

Hartford, CT, July 29, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Join our team ... we're hiring



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #2
           HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, JULY 28, 2011     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1   916 Marc Robaczynski    36   1/286  M   1/32   M3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT   17:13  5:33 
    2   664 David Cilley        32   2/286  M   1/34   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   17:42  5:42 
    3  1204 Kevin Vallez        43   3/286  M   1/22   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   17:58  5:47 
    4  1048 Dhahran Velasquez   14   4/286  M   1/11   M1014  NEW BRITAIN     CT   18:22  5:55 
    5  1037 Devin Nelson        15   5/286  M   1/17   M1519  BLOOMFIELD      CT   18:40  6:01 
    6  1017 Brishen Dearborn    16   6/286  M   2/17   M1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   18:53  6:05 
    7   827 Tony Marino         23   7/286  M   1/30   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   18:55  6:06 
    8  1120 Matt Yoder          36   8/286  M   2/32   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   19:00  6:07 
    9   715 Aj Fournier         25   9/286  M   1/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   19:02  6:08 
   10   775 Kyle Johnson        24  10/286  M   2/30   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   19:04  6:08 
   11  1050 Kevin Rivera        14  11/286  M   2/11   M1014  HARTFORD        CT   19:05  6:09 
   12   673 Carrie Corbett      24   1/290  F   1/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   19:08  6:10 
   13  1084 Adam Roth           28  12/286  M   2/41   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   19:11  6:11 
   14  1113 Michael Graziosi    49  13/286  M   1/17   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   19:13  6:11 
   15  1091 Bryan Feitel        43  14/286  M   2/22   M4044  HADDAM          CT   19:14  6:12 
   16  1132 Evan Camporeale     18  15/286  M   3/17   M1519  CANTON          CT   19:23  6:15 
   17  1059 Louis Free          51  16/286  M   1/22   M5054  TOLLAND         CT   19:23  6:15 
   18  1103 Connor Becz         18  17/286  M   4/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   19:26  6:16 
   19   795 Brian Lafontaine    33  18/286  M   2/34   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   19:36  6:19 
   20   900 Paul Potamianos     48  19/286  M   2/17   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   19:43  6:21 
   21   754 Conor Hayden        24  20/286  M   3/30   M2024  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   19:52  6:24 
   22   894 Jordan Pike         25  21/286  M   3/41   M2529  BLOOMFIELD      CT   20:01  6:27 
   23   655 Michael Cenci       41  22/286  M   3/22   M4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   20:02  6:27 
   24   774 Ben Johnson         22  23/286  M   4/30   M2024  NORTHFORD       CT   20:06  6:29 
   25   885 Joseph Perucki      22  24/286  M   5/30   M2024  NEWINGTON       CT   20:06  6:29 
   26  1111 Doug Bendetto       44  25/286  M   1/37   CLYDE  TORRINGTON      CT   20:15  6:31 
   27   808 Philip Licitra      27  26/286  M   4/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:15  6:31 
   28   659 Bruce Christensen   43  27/286  M   4/22   M4044  BOLTON          CT   20:23  6:34 
   29   720 Timothy French      39  28/286  M   3/32   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   20:24  6:34 
   30   632 Christopher Bradfor 52  29/286  M   2/22   M5054  TOLLAND         CT   20:26  6:35 
   31  1198 Jason Dina          36  30/286  M   4/32   M3539  SOMERS          CT   20:30  6:36 
   32  1025 Michael Byrne       28  31/286  M   2/37   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:31  6:37 
   33   990 Daniel Vollinger    29  32/286  M   5/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   20:33  6:37 
   34   742 Tim Goric           25  33/286  M   6/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   20:34  6:37 
   35  1046 Luis Vega           15  34/286  M   5/17   M1519  HARTFORD        CT   20:35  6:38 
   36   831 Kevin Martin        36  35/286  M   5/32   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   20:42  6:40 
   37  1102 Michael Lesnik      29  36/286  M   7/41   M2529  OLD LYME        CT   20:44  6:41 
   38   646 Allie Burdick       36   2/290  F   1/31   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT   20:44  6:41 
   39  1044 Luis Cruz           17  37/286  M   6/17   M1519  HARTFORD        CT   20:54  6:44 
   40  1016 Andrew Zyrek        43  38/286  M   3/37   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   20:54  6:44 
   41   599 Corey Acker         35  39/286  M   6/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:55  6:44 
   42   848 Dan Mihai           29  40/286  M   8/41   M2529  BERLIN          CT   21:02  6:47 
   43   759 Thy Hoang           26  41/286  M   9/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:06  6:48 
   44   989 Nick Vitello        23  42/286  M   6/30   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   21:08  6:49 
   45  1226 Jeff Dexter         23  43/286  M   7/30   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   21:09  6:49 
   46   881 Alton Pelowski      32  44/286  M   3/34   M3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   21:16  6:51 
   47  1133 Edward Scanlon      52  45/286  M   3/22   M5054  ENFIELD         CT   21:18  6:52 
   48  1188 Marc Gaudet         37  46/286  M   7/32   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   21:23  6:53 
   49   805 Amanda Learned      27   3/290  F   1/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   21:25  6:54 
   50   969 Daniel Thompson     18  47/286  M   7/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   21:25  6:54 
   51  1112 Tim Graziosi        16  48/286  M   8/17   M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:26  6:54 
   52   838 Rick McCollum       53  49/286  M   4/22   M5054  MONROE          CT   21:27  6:55 
   53  1028 Lukas Slater        25  50/286  M   4/37   CLYDE  W. ST. PAUL     MN   21:28  6:55 
   54  1068 Jon Ives            34  51/286  M   4/34   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   21:30  6:56 
   55   935 Max Shtefan         23  52/286  M   8/30   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   21:35  6:57 
   56  1217 Dan Campolieta      26  53/286  M  10/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:36  6:58 
   57   903 Elizabeth Preysner  20   4/290  F   2/22   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   21:37  6:58 
   58   761 Tony Hollister      64  54/286  M   1/7    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:39  6:58 
   59   612 Adam Baez           21  55/286  M   9/30   M2024  BRISTOL         CT   21:39  6:59 
   60  1070 Dave Jacobs         66  56/286  M   1/2    M6569  NIANTIC         CT   21:45  7:00 
   61  1151 Joshua Gottfried    35  57/286  M   8/32   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   21:53  7:03 
   62   914 Michael Rickaby     54  58/286  M   5/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   21:58  7:04 
   63   692 Haley Derlinga      16   5/290  F   1/10   F1519  EAST GRANBY     CT   22:03  7:06 
   64   736 Christopher Gillett 37  59/286  M   9/32   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   22:08  7:08 
   65   834 Kevin Massicotte    33  60/286  M   5/34   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   22:09  7:08 
   66  1170 Mike Grunwald       31  61/286  M   6/34   M3034  MILFORD         CT   22:11  7:09 
   67  1100 Jim Campasano       40  62/286  M   5/22   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   22:12  7:09 
   68  1181 Jack Lavalette      42  63/286  M   6/22   M4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   22:12  7:09 
   69  1047 Elijah Robinson     15  64/286  M   9/17   M1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   22:16  7:10 
   70  1067 Thomas Dinwoodie    46  65/286  M   3/17   M4549  COLORADO SPRING CO   22:17  7:11 
   71  1062 Jeff Michaud        26  66/286  M  11/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   22:22  7:12 
   72  1227 John Locke          21  67/286  M   5/37   CLYDE  STAFFORD SPRING CT   22:22  7:12 
   73  1093 Eric Roth           28  68/286  M  12/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:29  7:14 
   74   955 Matt Stuart         24  69/286  M  10/30   M2024  VERNON          CT   22:29  7:15 
   75  1030 Mark Dixon          32  70/286  M   7/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   22:30  7:15 
   76   927 Anthony Scotii III  44  71/286  M   7/22   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   22:33  7:16 
   77   756 Gary Hebert         46  72/286  M   4/17   M4549  NORWICH         CT   22:35  7:16 
   78   642 Jeremiah Brown III  29  73/286  M  13/41   M2529  VERNON          CT   22:42  7:19 
   79   652 Michael Carney      27  74/286  M  14/41   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   22:45  7:20 
   80   802 David Laporte       40  75/286  M   8/22   M4044  SUFFIELD        CT   22:47  7:20 
   81   644 Matthew Bruton      24  76/286  M  11/30   M2024  SOUTH HADLEY    MA   22:48  7:21 
   82   982 Stan Valencis       47  77/286  M   5/17   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT   22:49  7:21 
   83   898 Gleb Popov          30  78/286  M   8/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   22:50  7:21 
   84  1147 Jackie Scoville     49   6/290  F   1/21   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   22:52  7:22 
   85  1212 Jackie Piecuch      22   7/290  F   3/22   F2024  EAST AMHERST    NY   22:56  7:23 
   86   883 William Perdikakis  28  79/286  M  15/41   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   22:58  7:24 
   87  1209 Jeff Bishop         30  80/286  M   9/34   M3034  SOUTHBURY       CT   23:00  7:24 
   88  1099 Tim Lebel           17  81/286  M  10/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   23:03  7:25 
   89  1115 Ed Cox              58  82/286  M   1/13   M5559  SIMSBURY        CT   23:05  7:26 
   90   878 Martha Paluch       25   8/290  F   2/64   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   23:05  7:26 
   91  1135 Keeble Young        38  83/286  M  10/32   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:07  7:27 
   92  1018 Kristopher Morin    29  84/286  M  16/41   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   23:09  7:27 
   93   980 Vinny Tomasello     14  85/286  M   3/11   M1014  ANDOVER         CT   23:10  7:28 
   94  1199 Ryan Harrington     13  86/286  M   4/11   M1014  WINDSOR         CT   23:11  7:28 
   95  1221 Matt Rusconi        34  87/286  M  10/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:16  7:30 
   96  1156 Krissi Snow         28   9/290  F   3/64   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   23:17  7:30 
   97   970 Lori Thompson       41  10/290  F   1/40   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   23:19  7:31 
   98  1101 Nick Cavanna        25  88/286  M  17/41   M2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT   23:21  7:31 
   99  1032 Justin Bair         28  89/286  M  18/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   23:22  7:32 
  100   753 Fred Hawran         49  90/286  M   6/17   M4549  WINDSOR         CT   23:25  7:33 
  101   705 Peter Fabbri        50  91/286  M   6/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:26  7:33 
  102  1104 Margaret Donnelly   44  11/290  F   2/40   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   23:27  7:33 
  103   634 Matthew Bradford    16  92/286  M  11/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   23:30  7:34 
  104   911 Marcie Redden       37  12/290  F   2/31   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:32  7:35 
  105   938 Jonathan Sills      29  93/286  M  19/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:34  7:35 
  106   937 Gregory Sills       28  94/286  M  20/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:34  7:36 
  107  1219 Aaron Keene         31  95/286  M  11/34   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:36  7:36 
  108  1189 Kathleen Snow       28  13/290  F   4/64   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   23:38  7:37 
  109   660 Rebecca Ciccarelli  24  14/290  F   4/22   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   23:40  7:37 
  110  1201 Daniel Schiermeyer  22  96/286  M  12/30   M2024  POWNAL          VT   23:41  7:38 
  111  1166 Mark Sadloski       29  97/286  M  21/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   23:42  7:38 
  112   944 Raymond Soli        34  98/286  M  12/34   M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   23:44  7:39 
  113   771 Jennifer J'Anthony  28  15/290  F   5/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:50  7:40 
  114  1073 Frank Curtin        30  99/286  M  13/34   M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   23:50  7:41 
  115  1042 Shamiel Samuels     17  16/290  F   2/10   F1519  HARTFORD        CT   23:55  7:42 
  116   988 Nicholas Visinski   20 100/286  M  13/30   M2024  FAIRFIELD       CT   23:57  7:43 
  117   855 Emily Morris        22  17/290  F   5/22   F2024  BOLTON          CT   23:57  7:43 
  118   929 Robert Seeds        50 101/286  M   7/22   M5054  TERRYVILLE      CT   24:00  7:44 
  119   983 Harvyn Valentin     21 102/286  M  14/30   M2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   24:03  7:45 
  120   797 Chris Lagassey      29 103/286  M  22/41   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   24:03  7:45 
  121   697 James Dudack        36 104/286  M  11/32   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   24:04  7:45 
  122  1005 Stephen Yanczura    24 105/286  M  15/30   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   24:04  7:45 
  123   755 Colleen Hebert      44  18/290  F   3/40   F4044  GRANBY          CT   24:06  7:46 
  124   908 Victor Ramos        21 106/286  M  16/30   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   24:09  7:47 
  125  1012 John Zebrowski      52 107/286  M   8/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:11  7:47 
  126   926 Ellen Schumey       50  19/290  F   1/13   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:17  7:49 
  127  1010 Jason Zbell         34 108/286  M  14/34   M3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   24:18  7:50 
  128   648 Adam Busker         33 109/286  M  15/34   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   24:21  7:51 
  129   757 William Henderson   42 110/286  M   6/37   CLYDE  COLUMBIA        CT   24:27  7:53 
  130  1191 Edward Wostowicz    54 111/286  M   9/22   M5054  NEWINGTON       CT   24:28  7:53 
  131  1225 Amy Goulet          41  20/290  F   4/40   F4044  BRISTOL         CT   24:30  7:53 
  132  1178 Steven Laschever    54 112/286  M  10/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:31  7:54 
  133  1035 Drew Pasler         24 113/286  M  17/30   M2024  UNIONVILLE      CT   24:33  7:54 
  134   822 Alexander Maneggia  14 114/286  M   5/11   M1014  ANDOVER         CT   24:34  7:55 
  135   668 David Colbourne     32 115/286  M  16/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:36  7:55 
  136  1098 Tracey Crawford     42  21/290  F   5/40   F4044  DEEP RIVER      CT   24:37  7:56 
  137  1064 Dave Geissert       51 116/286  M   7/37   CLYDE  COLUMBIA        CT   24:43  7:58 
  138   887 William Perucki     29 117/286  M  23/41   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   24:43  7:58 
  139   615 Steven Barrett      47 118/286  M   8/37   CLYDE  EAST HARFORD    CT   24:44  7:58 
  140  1145 Tom Scoville        50 119/286  M  11/22   M5054  TORRINGTON      CT   24:44  7:58 
  141  1061 John Pearson        25 120/286  M  24/41   M2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   24:47  7:59 
  142   760 Scott Hollister     37 121/286  M  12/32   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:54  8:01 
  143   866 Edwina Newbury      53  22/290  F   2/13   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   24:56  8:02 
  144  1109 Deborah Williams    40  23/290  F   6/40   F4044  HOLLAND         MA   24:56  8:02 
  145   789 Robert Krodel       38 122/286  M  13/32   M3539  AVON            CT   24:57  8:02 
  146   689 Chris Deluca        33 123/286  M  17/34   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   24:58  8:02 
  147   864 Darrell Netto       59 124/286  M   2/13   M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   24:59  8:03 
  148  1051 Marquise Maxwell    14 125/286  M   6/11   M1014  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:59  8:03 
  149   667 Jaclyn Cmero        27  24/290  F   6/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   24:59  8:03 
  150  1034 Bill Robertson      48 126/286  M   7/17   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   25:00  8:03 
  151   770 Jamie J'Anthony     27  25/290  F   7/64   F2529  BARKHAMSTED     CT   25:00  8:03 
  152  1202 Nicklas Delisle     13 127/286  M   7/11   M1014  CHICOPEE        MA   25:03  8:04 
  153  1154 Karen Mitchelltree  33  26/290  F   1/49   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:05  8:05 
  154  1083 Matthew Riccardi    24 128/286  M  18/30   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   25:06  8:05 
  155   850 Kaitlin Miller      27  27/290  F   8/64   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   25:07  8:05 
  156   924 Michael Russo       36 129/286  M   9/37   CLYDE  ANDOVER         CT   25:15  8:08 
  157   824 Peter Maneggia      50 130/286  M  12/22   M5054  ANDOVER         CT   25:16  8:08 
  158  1096 Laura Bassett       40  28/290  F   7/40   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:16  8:08 
  159   662 Dan Ciccarillo      63 131/286  M   2/7    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:17  8:09 
  160   873 Anthony Opalenik    31 132/286  M  18/34   M3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:18  8:09 
  161   835 Gregory Matejcik    29 133/286  M  25/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   25:18  8:09 
  162   752 Brandon Haverberg   24 134/286  M  19/30   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:20  8:09 
  163  1220 Harshil Patel       22 135/286  M  20/30   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   25:28  8:12 
  164  1155 Keith Mitcheltree   34 136/286  M  19/34   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:29  8:13 
  165   792 Heather Labbe       41  29/290  F   8/40   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:30  8:13 
  166   649 Brett Calitri       35 137/286  M  14/32   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT   25:34  8:14 
  167   877 Katherine Page      28  30/290  F   9/64   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   25:34  8:14 
  168   744 Roger Granger       56 138/286  M   3/13   M5559  VERNON          CT   25:36  8:15 
  169   676 Eric Cree           31 139/286  M  20/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:36  8:15 
  170   604 Iver Allgrove       40 140/286  M   9/22   M4044  WINDSOR         CT   25:36  8:15 
  171  1031 David Reale         48 141/286  M   8/17   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT   25:37  8:15 
  172   638 Robert Britton      30 142/286  M  21/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   25:37  8:15 
  173   863 Renee Najarian      45  31/290  F   1/26   ATHENA ASHFORD         CT   25:39  8:16 
  174  1049 Phillip Cruz        14 143/286  M   8/11   M1014  HARTFORD        CT   25:40  8:16 
  175  1108 Matthew Clinton     27 144/286  M  26/41   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:40  8:16 
  176  1063 Scott Luke          41 145/286  M  10/22   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   25:43  8:17 
  177   694 Michelle Desrochers 28  32/290  F  10/64   F2529  AGAWAM          MA   25:43  8:17 
  178   713 Dan Fontaine        46 146/286  M   9/17   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   25:43  8:17 
  179   904 Michael Quasney     30 147/286  M  22/34   M3034  WINDSOR         CT   25:44  8:17 
  180   677 Nicholas Cross      24 148/286  M  21/30   M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:44  8:17 
  181   920 Kelly Rossignol     33  33/290  F   2/49   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   25:44  8:17 
  182   893 Mike Picco          65 149/286  M   2/2    M6569  WOLCOTT         CT   25:47  8:18 
  183   600 Laura Addante       24  34/290  F   6/22   F2024  SPRINGFIELD     MA   25:48  8:18 
  184  1228 Joseph Brophy       52 150/286  M  13/22   M5054  MERIDEN         CT   25:49  8:19 
  185   773 Ali Johnson         38  35/290  F   3/31   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   25:53  8:20 
  186   703 Jeff Escott         39 151/286  M  15/32   M3539  COLUMBIA        CT   25:54  8:20 
  187   731 Laura Gezelman      32  36/290  F   3/49   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   25:54  8:21 
  188   840 Benjamin Meagher    26 152/286  M  27/41   M2529  VERNON          CT   25:55  8:21 
  189   910 Josh Raymond        25 153/286  M  28/41   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   25:55  8:21 
  190   627 Elizabeth Bone      35  37/290  F   4/31   F3539  LONGMEADOW      MA   25:59  8:22 
  191  1006 Edward Yergeau      58 154/286  M   4/13   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT   25:59  8:22 
  192   960 David Sutherland    49 155/286  M  10/37   CLYDE  SOMERS          CT   26:00  8:23 
  193   967 Scott Taylor        35 156/286  M  11/37   CLYDE  SUFFIELD        CT   26:01  8:23 
  194  1165 Robert Aagello      26 157/286  M  29/41   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:02  8:23 
  195  1233 Tim Larson          52 158/286  M  14/22   M5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:02  8:23 
  196   812 Michael Loser       41 159/286  M  11/22   M4044  NEW MILFORD     CT   26:03  8:23 
  197   930 Sharlene Seidman    40  38/290  F   9/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:03  8:23 
  198  1033 Jeanne Lemere       47  39/290  F   2/21   F4549  TORRINGTON      CT   26:03  8:24 
  199   825 Maryellen Manning   38  40/290  F   5/31   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:04  8:24 
  200   611 Joseph Augustyn     64 160/286  M   3/7    M6064  VERNON          CT   26:06  8:24 
  201   686 Rob Decker          44 161/286  M  12/22   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   26:07  8:25 
  202  1177 Christine Laschever 45  41/290  F   3/21   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:07  8:25 
  203  1134 Beth Zambrano       26  42/290  F  11/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   26:07  8:25 
  204   746 Michael Haas        45 162/286  M  12/37   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   26:10  8:26 
  205   609 Ezeibe Anosike      26 163/286  M  30/41   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:15  8:27 
  206  1131 Jane Reik           53  43/290  F   3/13   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:15  8:27 
  207  1149 Art Shorrock        53 164/286  M  15/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:17  8:28 
  208   706 Rosemary Farmanek   38  44/290  F   6/31   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   26:18  8:28 
  209  1222 David Vorchheimer   44 165/286  M  13/22   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:19  8:29 
  210   699 Kate Durant         30  45/290  F   4/49   F3034  WALLINGFORD     CT   26:20  8:29 
  211   987 Zhanna Virkerman    26  46/290  F  12/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:22  8:30 
  212   712 Stephanie Flowers   24  47/290  F   7/22   F2024  FEEDING HILLS   MA   26:23  8:30 
  213  1139 Erin Chiaputti      25  48/290  F  13/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   26:24  8:30 
  214  1056 Andrew Thorne       27 166/286  M  31/41   M2529  SOMERS          CT   26:24  8:30 
  215   909 Patrick Ray         41 167/286  M  13/37   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:24  8:30 
  216  1009 Sabrina Zaffina     30  49/290  F   5/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:26  8:31 
  217  1163 Richard McCaffrey   40 168/286  M  14/37   CLYDE  EAST LYME       CT   26:27  8:31 
  218   685 Jeffrey D'Atri      29 169/286  M  32/41   M2529  AMSTON          CT   26:27  8:31 
  219   995 Jessica Wei         40  50/290  F  10/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:28  8:31 
  220  1223 Kyle Farringer      23 170/286  M  22/30   M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   26:29  8:32 
  221  1029 Rich Tremblay       29 171/286  M  33/41   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   26:29  8:32 
  222   956 Noam Sturm          35 172/286  M  16/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:30  8:32 
  223   635 Rosalynn Bravo      34  51/290  F   6/49   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   26:34  8:33 
  224  1011 Jennifer Zbell      32  52/290  F   7/49   F3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   26:35  8:34 
  225   818 Erin Mack           25  53/290  F  14/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   26:36  8:34 
  226   800 Michael Langan      61 173/286  M   4/7    M6064  HARTFORD        CT   26:37  8:34 
  227  1159 Courtney Swift      29  54/290  F  15/64   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   26:38  8:35 
  228   606 Erik Anderson       17 174/286  M  12/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   26:38  8:35 
  229  1019 Chris Hart          49 175/286  M  15/37   CLYDE  CANANDAIGUA     NY   26:39  8:35 
  230  1210 Theresa Hille       38  55/290  F   7/31   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   26:41  8:35 
  231  1161 Kc Bly              34 176/286  M  23/34   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   26:42  8:36 
  232  1200 Mark Harrington     41 177/286  M  16/37   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   26:43  8:36 
  233  1095 Ryan Miller         37 178/286  M  17/32   M3539  ENFIELD         CT   26:43  8:36 
  234  1172 Ben Gammell         34 179/286  M  24/34   M3034  BRISTOL         CT   26:44  8:37 
  235   809 Bea Liss            39  56/290  F   8/31   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:45  8:37 
  236  1110 Jodie Boduch        34  57/290  F   8/49   F3034  STURBRIDGE      MA   26:48  8:38 
  237   671 Crissy Conte        27  58/290  F  16/64   F2529  TOLLAND         CT   26:49  8:38 
  238  1045 Zachary Williams    16 180/286  M  13/17   M1519  MORRIS          CT   26:52  8:39 
  239   985 Michael Veronse     40 181/286  M  14/22   M4044  AMSTON          CT   26:52  8:39 
  240   925 Michelle Rydberg    33  59/290  F   9/49   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   26:59  8:41 
  241  1038 Peter Juliani       34 182/286  M  25/34   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   27:00  8:42 
  242  1114 Kristen Siddell     37  60/290  F   9/31   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:03  8:43 
  243   994 Dave Webber         53 183/286  M  16/22   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   27:05  8:43 
  244   928 Annette Scott       44  61/290  F   2/26   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   27:06  8:44 
  245   683 Roman Czarniecki    47 184/286  M  10/17   M4549  GRANBY          CT   27:07  8:44 
  246   743 Alyssa Granger      23  62/290  F   8/22   F2024  VERNON          CT   27:08  8:44 
  247   979 Irene Tomasello     48  63/290  F   4/21   F4549  ANDOVER         CT   27:17  8:47 
  248   823 Donalyn Maneggia    40  64/290  F  11/40   F4044  ANDOVER         CT   27:17  8:47 
  249   780 Kristi Kearney      38  65/290  F  10/31   F3539  ENFIELD         CT   27:18  8:47 
  250   672 Melanie Corallo     28  66/290  F  17/64   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   27:18  8:47 
  251   992 Jeremy Walker       40 185/286  M  15/22   M4044  SPRINGFIELD     MA   27:18  8:48 
  252   804 Kasi Lavely         25  67/290  F  18/64   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   27:18  8:48 
  253   747 Bhadix@yahoo.Co Had 36 186/286  M  17/37   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   27:19  8:48 
  254  1236 Zander Khan         12 187/286  M   9/11   M1014  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:23  8:49 
  255   965 Andrew Taylor       45 188/286  M  11/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:26  8:50 
  256  1164 Carlo Domaon        21 189/286  M  23/30   M2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:28  8:51 
  257   918 Alexandra Ross      11  68/290  F   1/5    F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:29  8:51 
  258   766 Emily Huntington    55  69/290  F   1/8    F5559  SPRINGFIELD     MA   27:32  8:52 
  259   888 Jeffrey Peters      27 190/286  M  18/37   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA   27:34  8:53 
  260  1232 James Miller        22 191/286  M  19/37   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:36  8:53 
  261  1160 Martin Lawless      19 192/286  M  14/17   M1519  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:38  8:54 
  262   919 Stephen Ross        49 193/286  M  12/17   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:41  8:55 
  263   597 Katy Abbott         25  70/290  F   3/26   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   27:43  8:55 
  264   820 Brad Magyar         43 194/286  M  16/22   M4044  ENFIELD         CT   27:43  8:56 
  265  1127 Darryl Horelik      61 195/286  M  20/37   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:44  8:56 
  266   815 Esa Ly              26  71/290  F  19/64   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   27:45  8:56 
  267   961 Eric Szafran        29 196/286  M  21/37   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   27:45  8:56 
  268  1180 Alan Ransom         55 197/286  M   5/13   M5559  WINSTED         CT   27:46  8:57 
  269   687 Thomas Deitelbaum   33 198/286  M  26/34   M3034  NAUGUATUCK      CT   27:48  8:57 
  270   984 Duane Van Deventer  51 199/286  M  17/22   M5054  ELLINGTON       CT   27:49  8:57 
  271  1229 Anne Moschella      36  72/290  F  11/31   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:50  8:58 
  272  1071 Andrew Coppola      48 200/286  M  13/17   M4549  WOLCOTT         CT   27:50  8:58 
  273   719 Carolyn Freer       30  73/290  F  10/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:52  8:58 
  274   625 Nicole Bilodeau     24  74/290  F   9/22   F2024  HEBRON          CT   27:53  8:59 
  275   794 Jennifer Lacoske    31  75/290  F  11/49   F3034  HAMDEN          CT   27:53  8:59 
  276  1192 Sarah Wojtowicz     16  76/290  F   3/10   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT   27:57  9:00 
  277   758 Ray Hernandez       28 201/286  M  34/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   27:59  9:01 
  278   905 Colleen Quinn       43  77/290  F  12/40   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   27:59  9:01 
  279   972 Greg Thomson        18 202/286  M  15/17   M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:01  9:01 
  280   640 Shannon Brown       26  78/290  F  20/64   F2529  VERNON          CT   28:02  9:02 
  281   669 Brenna Colleary     23  79/290  F  10/22   F2024  VERNON          CT   28:02  9:02 
  282   801 Peter Langan        48 203/286  M  14/17   M4549  AVON            CT   28:03  9:02 
  283   643 Sarah Bruns         46  80/290  F   5/21   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   28:03  9:02 
  284   836 Beth Matonak        32  81/290  F  12/49   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:03  9:02 
  285   853 Art Mongillo        38 204/286  M  18/32   M3539  HAMDEN          CT   28:03  9:02 
  286  1124 Tammy Wehr          53  82/290  F   4/13   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:04  9:02 
  287  1216 Jim Byrne           42 205/286  M  22/37   CLYDE  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:05  9:03 
  288  1162 Joseph Kubinski     21 206/286  M  24/30   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   28:05  9:03 
  289   658 Brittany Christense 24  83/290  F  11/22   F2024  ENFIELD         CT   28:06  9:03 
  290   714 Mark Foster         27 207/286  M  23/37   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   28:08  9:04 
  291   862 Frank Mute          48 208/286  M  24/37   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   28:10  9:04 
  292  1022 Wayne Zorger        39 209/286  M  25/37   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   28:10  9:04 
  293  1208 Kim Hopkins         40  84/290  F   4/26   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   28:14  9:06 
  294  1157 Rox Holcomb         31 210/286  M  27/34   M3034  COVENTRY        CT   28:21  9:08 
  295   958 Todd Sullivan       38 211/286  M  19/32   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   28:24  9:09 
  296   875 Holly Oropeza       30  85/290  F   5/26   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   28:24  9:09 
  297  1118 Karen Hermanson     35  86/290  F  12/31   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:26  9:09 
  298  1126 Lisa Martin         50  87/290  F   5/13   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:26  9:10 
  299   998 Sara Wethje         29  88/290  F  21/64   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:28  9:10 
  300  1076 Cheryl Sellers      27  89/290  F  22/64   F2529  CALAIS          VT   28:29  9:10 
  301   851 Hank Minor          41 212/286  M  17/22   M4044  COVENTRY        CT   28:29  9:10 
  302   608 Brittany Andrews    28  90/290  F  23/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:30  9:11 
  303  1197 Kelly Horan         26  91/290  F   6/26   ATHENA NEWINGTON       CT   28:30  9:11 
  304   674 Jennifer Corti      30  92/290  F  13/49   F3034  BERLIN          CT   28:31  9:11 
  305  1211 Karen Henry         30  93/290  F  14/49   F3034  CHARLTON        MA   28:32  9:11 
  306  1186 Amy Burton          33  94/290  F  15/49   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   28:32  9:11 
  307   656 Sarah Centore       32  95/290  F  16/49   F3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   28:32  9:11 
  308  1214 Dean Peloquin       44 213/286  M  18/22   M4044  EASTHAMPTON     MA   28:32  9:11 
  309   737 Lori Gillette       36  96/290  F  13/31   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   28:33  9:12 
  310  1119 Eric Hermanson      38 214/286  M  20/32   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:35  9:12 
  311   661 Amy Ciccarillo      29  97/290  F  24/64   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:35  9:12 
  312   841 Maureen Meier       54  98/290  F   6/13   F5054  MADISON         CT   28:39  9:14 
  313   942 Hunter Smith        31 215/286  M  28/34   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   28:39  9:14 
  314   849 Christine Miller    30  99/290  F  17/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:40  9:14 
  315   622 Katie Biela         30 100/290  F  18/49   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   28:42  9:15 
  316   628 Heather Boudreaux   38 101/290  F  14/31   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   28:43  9:15 
  317   629 John Boudreaux      36 216/286  M  21/32   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   28:45  9:15 
  318  1014 Leigh Zlotkowski    31 102/290  F  19/49   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   28:45  9:16 
  319   971 Mark Thompson       49 217/286  M  15/17   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   28:50  9:17 
  320   696 Cindy Drozd         49 103/290  F   6/21   F4549  TOLLAND         CT   28:51  9:17 
  321  1136 Erin Soli           29 104/290  F  25/64   F2529  HAMDEN          CT   28:51  9:18 
  322   901 Kevin Pratt         37 218/286  M  26/37   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   28:52  9:18 
  323   997 Alison Went         35 105/290  F  15/31   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   28:52  9:18 
  324  1036 Jaalah Ramos        21 219/286  M  25/30   M2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT   28:53  9:18 
  325  1020 Robert Sperrazza    37 220/286  M  22/32   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   28:54  9:18 
  326  1143 Eric Purvis         40 221/286  M  27/37   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   28:54  9:18 
  327  1174 Kristin Nikodemski  27 106/290  F  26/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   28:54  9:19 
  328   729 Katie Geisinger     10 107/290  F   2/5    F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:57  9:19 
  329   748 Mary Lynn Hadix     39 108/290  F  16/31   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   28:57  9:19 
  330   776 Donald Jones        54 222/286  M  18/22   M5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:58  9:20 
  331   728 Curtis Geisinger    39 223/286  M  28/37   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:58  9:20 
  332   950 Timothy Stearns     18 224/286  M  16/17   M1519  STORRS          CT   28:59  9:20 
  333  1169 Julie Young         20 109/290  F  12/22   F2024  DERRY           NH   29:04  9:22 
  334   854 Deanna Morris       28 110/290  F  27/64   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   29:04  9:22 
  335  1213 Rita Galey          45 111/290  F   7/26   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   29:04  9:22 
  336   765 Amanda Hume         31 112/290  F  20/49   F3034  SPRINGFIELD     MA   29:05  9:22 
  337   939 Marie Simard        54 113/290  F   7/13   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   29:06  9:22 
  338   733 Steven Gibbs        53 225/286  M  19/22   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   29:06  9:22 
  339   976 Peter To            24 226/286  M  26/30   M2024  NEW YORK        NY   29:08  9:23 
  340   717 Kevin Fraser        42 227/286  M  29/37   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON    CT   29:12  9:24 
  341  1105 Sheila Lucas        29 114/290  F  28/64   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA   29:14  9:25 
  342  1146 Stephanie Scoville  19 115/290  F   4/10   F1519  TORRINGTON      CT   29:14  9:25 
  343  1152 Victoria Murno      19 116/290  F   5/10   F1519  TORRINGTON      CT   29:14  9:25 
  344  1122 Michele Jason       37 117/290  F  17/31   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   29:14  9:25 
  345   871 Lisa O'Doherty      43 118/290  F  13/40   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   29:14  9:25 
  346   953 C. J. Strand        26 228/286  M  35/41   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   29:17  9:26 
  347   966 Ron Taylor          37 229/286  M  30/37   CLYDE  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   29:18  9:26 
  348   700 Patty Eldridge      31 119/290  F  21/49   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   29:19  9:27 
  349  1001 Karin Wilsey        34 120/290  F  22/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:22  9:27 
  350   934 Matthew Shiroma     28 230/286  M  36/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   29:22  9:28 
  351   749 Kaitlin Halloran    28 121/290  F  29/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:23  9:28 
  352  1231 Tom Kasprow         36 231/286  M  23/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:24  9:28 
  353  1215 Carrie Silver-Berns 48 122/290  F   7/21   F4549  STORRS MANSFIEL CT   29:25  9:28 
  354  1175 Brandy Maclean      15 123/290  F   6/10   F1519  WINSTED         CT   29:30  9:30 
  355   933 Iris Shiroma        32 124/290  F  23/49   F3034  CROMWELL        CT   29:33  9:31 
  356   880 Erika Peace-Cooper  38 125/290  F  18/31   F3539  BOLTON          CT   29:35  9:31 
  357   704 Chris Esposito      34 232/286  M  29/34   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:35  9:32 
  358  1130 Elisa Stokowski     41 126/290  F  14/40   F4044  WARREN          MA   29:36  9:32 
  359   932 Janet Shaw          32 127/290  F   8/26   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   29:36  9:32 
  360   785 David Kiersznowski  43 233/286  M  31/37   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT   29:37  9:32 
  361   963 John Szymczyk       30 234/286  M  30/34   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   29:40  9:33 
  362   724 Helen Garner        50 128/290  F   8/13   F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT   29:41  9:34 
  363   654 Stephen Carrier     28 235/286  M  37/41   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:41  9:34 
  364   631 Chris Bradford      18 236/286  M  17/17   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   29:44  9:35 
  365  1128 Kelli Belardi       43 129/290  F  15/40   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT   29:46  9:35 
  366   913 Philip Richards     39 237/286  M  24/32   M3539  TOLLAND         CT   29:48  9:36 
  367  1039 Tamara Maloney      47 130/290  F   8/21   F4549  HEBRON          CT   29:49  9:36 
  368  1040 Thomas Maloney      50 238/286  M  20/22   M5054  HEBRON          CT   29:49  9:36 
  369   882 Pam Pendleton       45 131/290  F   9/21   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT   29:52  9:37 
  370   806 Denise Lemelin      44 132/290  F  16/40   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   29:52  9:37 
  371   962 Jessica Szafran     29 133/290  F   9/26   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   29:53  9:37 
  372  1129 Valerie Ross        27 134/290  F  30/64   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   29:53  9:38 
  373  1193 Jeff Putnam         33 239/286  M  31/34   M3034  TORRINGTON      CT   29:58  9:39 
  374  1121 Melissa Ewing       45 135/290  F  10/21   F4549  STAFFORD SPRING CT   29:58  9:39 
  375   693 Dean Desreuisseau   43 240/286  M  19/22   M4044  GREENFIELD      MA   29:59  9:39 
  376   872 Kathryn Oleksiw     27 136/290  F  31/64   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:04  9:41 
  377   915 Janice Ricketts     40 137/290  F  17/40   F4044  NORWICH         CT   30:04  9:41 
  378   607 Paul Anderson       37 241/286  M  25/32   M3539  NORWICH         CT   30:04  9:41 
  379  1041 Jessica Girouard    28 138/290  F  32/64   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   30:04  9:41 
  380   842 Natalie Melnyk      34 139/290  F  24/49   F3034  KENSINGTON      CT   30:06  9:42 
  381   698 John Duhan          55 242/286  M   6/13   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT   30:09  9:43 
  382   786 Mary Kate Kiniry    33 140/290  F  25/49   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:14  9:44 
  383  1230 Jim Arsenault       37 243/286  M  26/32   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:14  9:44 
  384   921 Benjamin Rudnick    29 244/286  M  38/41   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:14  9:44 
  385   657 Luke Chapps         39 245/286  M  27/32   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   30:15  9:44 
  386   614 Nancy Barnwell      40 141/290  F  18/40   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT   30:16  9:45 
  387  1179 Clinton Driscoll    58 246/286  M   7/13   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:19  9:46 
  388   869 Michael Nguyen      25 247/286  M  39/41   M2529  NEW HAVEN       CT   30:22  9:47 
  389   772 Annette Jervasi     25 142/290  F  33/64   F2529  COLCHESTER      CT   30:22  9:47 
  390   954 Debra Stroiney      31 143/290  F  26/49   F3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   30:23  9:47 
  391   764 Lisa Hughes         34 144/290  F  27/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:23  9:47 
  392  1090 Cythia Root         53 145/290  F   9/13   F5054  WINDSOR         CT   30:26  9:48 
  393   616 Jenny Bataguas      36 146/290  F  19/31   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   30:28  9:49 
  394   617 Joseph Bataguas     38 248/286  M  28/32   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   30:28  9:49 
  395  1027 Chad Anderson       27 249/286  M  40/41   M2529  BENICIA         CA   30:29  9:49 
  396   633 Martha Bradford     48 147/290  F  10/26   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   30:30  9:49 
  397   833 Joyce Martins       29 148/290  F  34/64   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   30:34  9:51 
  398   867 Michele Newton      32 149/290  F  28/49   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:34  9:51 
  399  1075 George Kozieradzki  55 250/286  M   8/13   M5559  NEW BRITAIN     CT   30:35  9:51 
  400   793 Jenn Lachapelle     29 150/290  F  11/26   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   30:38  9:52 
  401  1057 Susan McGonigle     47 151/290  F  11/21   F4549  COLUMBIA        CT   30:38  9:52 
  402  1158 Lily Holcomb        31 152/290  F  29/49   F3034  COVENTRY        CT   30:45  9:54 
  403  1055 Brittany Schloss    27 153/290  F  35/64   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   30:46  9:54 
  404  1137 Heather Wargo       28 154/290  F  36/64   F2529  AVON            CT   30:48  9:55 
  405   769 Leigh Ann Jaeger    40 155/290  F  19/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:49  9:55 
  406   917 Maggie Rose         59 156/290  F   2/8    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   30:51  9:56 
  407   688 Paula Delgrego      41 157/290  F  20/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:52  9:56 
  408  1000 Lidia Wiercigroch   25 158/290  F  37/64   F2529  RADZIECHOWY     PO   30:55  9:57 
  409   639 Scott Brown         48 251/286  M  16/17   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT   30:55  9:58 
  410   707 Robert Ficks Jr     51 252/286  M  21/22   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:56  9:58 
  411   641 Suzanne Brown       49 159/290  F  12/21   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   30:57  9:58 
  412   745 Heidi Groeger       28 160/290  F  38/64   F2529  STORRS          CT   30:57  9:58 
  413   814 Lisa Lumbruno       48 161/290  F  12/26   ATHENA MANSFIELD CENTE CT   30:57  9:58 
  414   860 Amy Muska           48 162/290  F  13/21   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT   30:57  9:58 
  415   936 Jason Siegal        30 253/286  M  32/34   M3034  BERLIN          CT   31:00  9:59 
  416   807 Jennifer Lerner     26 163/290  F  39/64   F2529  BERLIN          CT   31:01  9:59 
  417   796 Jason Laforte       29 254/286  M  32/37   CLYDE  TOLLAND         CT   31:01  9:59 
  418  1053 Kayla Thomas        15 164/290  F   7/10   F1519  WINDSOR         CT   31:14 10:04 
  419   751 Claudia Hart        51 165/290  F  10/13   F5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   31:16 10:04 
  420  1196 Denise Putnam       34 166/290  F  30/49   F3034  TORRINGTON      CT   31:19 10:05 
  421   678 Peter Cross         60 255/286  M   5/7    M6064  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:22 10:06 
  422   819 Pamela Magnano      33 167/290  F  31/49   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT   31:23 10:06 
  423   959 Andi Sunseri        39 168/290  F  20/31   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT   31:34 10:10 
  424  1024 Rebecca Byrne       29 169/290  F  40/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:37 10:11 
  425  1144 Gary Maratea        32 256/286  M  33/37   CLYDE  MERIDEN         CT   31:40 10:12 
  426  1054 Kevin Yearsley      53 257/286  M  22/22   M5054  PLYMOUTH        CT   31:40 10:12 
  427  1150 Laura Gottfried     34 170/290  F  32/49   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   31:41 10:12 
  428  1015 Steph Zoltewicz     45 171/290  F  14/21   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   31:44 10:13 
  429   896 Helen Polak         44 172/290  F  13/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:45 10:14 
  430  1106 Julia Jesmond       31 173/290  F  33/49   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   31:46 10:14 
  431  1107 Anthony Jesmond     32 258/286  M  33/34   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT   31:46 10:14 
  432  1148 Karen Pike          53 174/290  F  11/13   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:51 10:15 
  433   884 Stephanie Perry     24 175/290  F  13/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   31:53 10:16 
  434   974 Elizabeth To        22 176/290  F  14/22   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   31:55 10:17 
  435   602 Devan Allard        24 177/290  F  15/22   F2024  VERNON          CT   32:03 10:19 
  436  1026 Kristi Roberge      56 178/290  F   3/8    F5559  COVENTRY        CT   32:08 10:21 
  437   810 P Liss              37 259/286  M  29/32   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:08 10:21 
  438  1142 Amber Quagliaroli   33 179/290  F  34/49   F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   32:15 10:23 
  439   876 Shannon Owens       28 180/290  F  41/64   F2529  MOODUS          CT   32:18 10:24 
  440   948 Rick Stanchfield    55 260/286  M   9/13   M5559  CANTON          CT   32:19 10:24 
  441   626 Erica Boerman       31 181/290  F  35/49   F3034  JENISON         MI   32:19 10:25 
  442   803 Jill Laramee        42 182/290  F  21/40   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   32:21 10:25 
  443  1085 Robert Labonte      44 261/286  M  20/22   M4044  SOUTH WINDHAM   CT   32:21 10:25 
  444  1086 Kellie Lard Aloisi  43 183/290  F  22/40   F4044  WOLCOTT         CT   32:21 10:25 
  445  1023 Erika Wilson        30 184/290  F  36/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:21 10:25 
  446   721 Aimee Fucci         38 185/290  F  21/31   F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   32:23 10:26 
  447   957 Maryellen Sullivan  62 186/290  F   1/1    F6064  FEEDING HILLS   MA   32:26 10:27 
  448   708 Marissa Finn        34 187/290  F  37/49   F3034  MERIDEN         CT   32:30 10:28 
  449   601 Rebecca Akerlind    35 188/290  F  22/31   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   32:30 10:28 
  450  1153 Nicole Weddall      39 189/290  F  23/31   F3539  COLCHESTER      CT   32:32 10:29 
  451  1187 Larrisa Pippin      26 190/290  F  42/64   F2529  ELLINGTON       CT   32:32 10:29 
  452   931 Christina Shallow   40 191/290  F  23/40   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   32:37 10:30 
  453   670 Beth Connelly       40 192/290  F  24/40   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   32:37 10:30 
  454   695 William Donovan     38 262/286  M  30/32   M3539  TRUMBULL        CT   32:37 10:30 
  455   906 Katie Quish         21 193/290  F  16/22   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   32:38 10:31 
  456  1069 Lisa Dinwoodie      42 194/290  F  25/40   F4044  COLORADO SPRING CO   32:41 10:32 
  457   716 Lauren Frank        30 195/290  F  38/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   32:43 10:32 
  458   732 Amy Giannini        26 196/290  F  43/64   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   32:45 10:33 
  459  1079 Lydia Miller        15 197/290  F   8/10   F1519  NAUGATUCK       CT   32:47 10:33 
  460   830 Chase Martin        12 263/286  M  10/11   M1014  COVENTRY        CT   32:53 10:35 
  461   675 Amy Costello        36 198/290  F  24/31   F3539  DEEP RIVER      CT   32:54 10:36 
  462   781 Kim Keller          42 199/290  F  26/40   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:56 10:36 
  463  1117 Bruce Grisafe       57 264/286  M  10/13   M5559  SALEM           CT   32:56 10:36 
  464   868 Annavy Nguyen       22 200/290  F  17/22   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:57 10:37 
  465   941 Edward Skowronek    60 265/286  M   6/7    M6064  CROMWELL        CT   32:59 10:37 
  466   999 Ashley Whalen       28 201/290  F  44/64   F2529  SALISBURY       CT   32:59 10:37 
  467   718 Michelle Fraser     34 202/290  F  39/49   F3034  EAST HAMPTON    CT   33:07 10:40 
  468  1141 Kaitlin Sohri       23 203/290  F  18/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   33:08 10:40 
  469   783 Susan Kiddy         32 204/290  F  40/49   F3034  SOUTH WINDHAM   CT   33:15 10:42 
  470   784 Trevor Kiddy        32 266/286  M  34/34   M3034  SOUTH WINDHAM   CT   33:15 10:42 
  471  1082 William Miller      62 267/286  M   7/7    M6064  FAIRFIELD       CT   33:19 10:44 
  472   945 Nancy Souza         42 205/290  F  27/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:20 10:44 
  473   651 Manuela Carestia    43 206/290  F  28/40   F4044  SUFFIELD        CT   33:20 10:44 
  474   620 Teresa Benner       44 207/290  F  29/40   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:22 10:45 
  475   723 David Fusfeld       35 268/286  M  34/37   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   33:24 10:45 
  476   968 Ashish Thakur       26 269/286  M  41/41   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   33:33 10:48 
  477  1168 Barbara Wehrly      48 208/290  F  15/21   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   33:41 10:51 
  478  1013 Celeste Zizzamia    31 209/290  F  41/49   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT   33:41 10:51 
  479   852 Mary Minor          41 210/290  F  30/40   F4044  COVENTRY        CT   33:46 10:53 
  480   870 Jessica Nocerino    37 211/290  F  14/26   ATHENA NORTH HAVEN     CT   33:48 10:53 
  481  1185 John Ransom         20 270/286  M  27/30   M2024  WINSTED         CT   33:55 10:55 
  482   886 Lisa Perucki        25 212/290  F  45/64   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   33:58 10:56 
  483   681 Kate Cummings       27 213/290  F  46/64   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   33:58 10:56 
  484   665 Kristen Ciotto      28 214/290  F  47/64   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   34:00 10:57 
  485  1065 Kim Harrison        22 215/290  F  19/22   F2024  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:02 10:58 
  486  1066 David Witman        21 271/286  M  28/30   M2024  WHITE HALL      MD   34:02 10:58 
  487   666 Olga Clark          40 216/290  F  31/40   F4044  COLLINSVILLE    CT   34:05 10:59 
  488   949 Stacey Stearns      30 217/290  F  42/49   F3034  ASHFORD         CT   34:13 11:01 
  489   709 Rose Flammang       25 218/290  F  48/64   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   34:19 11:03 
  490   682 Caroline Cygnar     27 219/290  F  49/64   F2529  VERNON          CT   34:20 11:03 
  491   981 Kenneth Tomlinson   56 272/286  M  11/13   M5559  LEBANON         CT   34:21 11:04 
  492  1089 Melissa Lovin       34 220/290  F  43/49   F3034  ESSEX           CT   34:26 11:05 
  493  1087 Anna Szepkouski     26 221/290  F  50/64   F2529  WATERFORD       CT   34:27 11:06 
  494   730 Corey George        30 273/286  M  35/37   CLYDE  VERNON          CT   34:34 11:08 
  495  1195 Robert Counter      43 274/286  M  21/22   M4044  CHESTER         CT   34:34 11:08 
  496  1194 Eva Counter         42 222/290  F  32/40   F4044  CHESTER         CT   34:34 11:08 
  497   964 Jennifer Tan        28 223/290  F  15/26   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT   34:34 11:08 
  498  1088 Jennifer Lovin-Welc 36 224/290  F  25/31   F3539  QUAKER HILL     CT   34:37 11:09 
  499  1116 Matt Candler         8 275/286  M   1/1    M0109  NORWICH         CT   34:52 11:14 
  500  1171 Myra Wahl           43 225/290  F  33/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:53 11:14 
  501  1224 Mallory Goodwin     26 226/290  F  51/64   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:54 11:14 
  502   859 Kyleene Muniz       25 227/290  F  52/64   F2529  WOLCOTT         CT   35:02 11:17 
  503  1094 Linda James         28 228/290  F  53/64   F2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   35:03 11:17 
  504   991 Melanie Wagner      28 229/290  F  54/64   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:03 11:17 
  505   702 John Engel          35 276/286  M  31/32   M3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:11 11:20 
  506  1167 Kathleen Young      48 230/290  F  16/21   F4549  DERRY           NH   35:12 11:20 
  507   946 Theresa Sporko      43 231/290  F  34/40   F4044  WATERBURY       CT   35:12 11:20 
  508  1021 Sarah Sperrazza     36 232/290  F  26/31   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   35:14 11:21 
  509   603 Eileen Allgrove     39 233/290  F  27/31   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   35:20 11:23 
  510  1092 Marisa Boasa        33 234/290  F  16/26   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT   35:29 11:26 
  511   899 Betty Poster        55 235/290  F   4/8    F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:38 11:28 
  512   858 Jes Mulloy          29 236/290  F  55/64   F2529  VERNON          CT   35:57 11:35 
  513   624 Tonya Bigus         39 237/290  F  28/31   F3539  AGAWAM          MA   36:00 11:35 
  514   978 Blaire Toleman      29 238/290  F  56/64   F2529  VERNON          CT   36:00 11:36 
  515   879 Neil Pande          24 277/286  M  29/30   M2024  WINDSOR         CT   36:07 11:38 
  516   889 Kelli Peters        25 239/290  F  57/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   36:09 11:38 
  517  1008 Lynn Young          28 240/290  F  17/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:14 11:40 
  518  1207 Georgiana Lamantegn 30 241/290  F  44/49   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   36:16 11:41 
  519  1007 Judy Young          58 242/290  F   5/8    F5559  AVON            CT   36:16 11:41 
  520  1052 Jada Furlow         14 243/290  F   3/5    F1014  EAST HARTFORD   CT   36:17 11:41 
  521  1072 Sandy Sullivan      46 244/290  F  17/21   F4549  WOLCOTT         CT   36:17 11:41 
  522   816 Dee Lyshus          25 245/290  F  58/64   F2529  HARTFORD        CT   36:20 11:42 
  523   799 Annmarie Landers    45 246/290  F  18/21   F4549  PORTLAND        CT   36:22 11:43 
  524   630 Dianne Bourgoin     40 247/290  F  35/40   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT   36:22 11:43 
  525  1184 Jeannie Ransom      48 248/290  F  19/21   F4549  WINSTED         CT   36:25 11:44 
  526   813 Kristen Lukens      26 249/290  F  18/26   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   36:27 11:44 
  527   663 Laura Ciemniewski   47 250/290  F  20/21   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:31 11:46 
  528   947 Debra St. Germain   55 251/290  F   6/8    F5559  HARTFORD        CT   36:35 11:47 
  529  1140 Catherine Preysher  17 252/290  F   9/10   F1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   36:35 11:47 
  530  1080 Joanthan Miller     21 278/286  M  30/30   M2024  NAUGATUCK       CT   36:37 11:47 
  531   778 Jessica Kang        24 253/290  F  20/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   36:40 11:49 
  532  1123 Diane White         55 254/290  F   7/8    F5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   36:41 11:49 
  533  1190 Randa Hojaiban      39 255/290  F  29/31   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   36:43 11:49 
  534   722 Susan Fullwood      44 256/290  F  19/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT   36:44 11:50 
  535   763 Melissa Hudson      29 257/290  F  59/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   36:54 11:53 
  536   856 Kerry Morrison      30 258/290  F  45/49   F3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   37:00 11:55 
  537   779 Amy Keach           40 259/290  F  36/40   F4044  NAUGATUCK       CT   37:09 11:58 
  538  1125 Joan Heenan         35 260/290  F  20/26   ATHENA NEW HAVEN       CT   37:12 11:59 
  539  1060 Aimee Roberge       18 261/290  F  10/10   F1519  COVENTRY        CT   37:14 11:59 
  540   922 Rosalba Ruiz        42 262/290  F  37/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   37:21 12:01 
  541   787 Katie Knight        25 263/290  F  60/64   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   37:25 12:03 
  542   845 Jolene Miceli       33 264/290  F  46/49   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT   37:26 12:03 
  543   844 Jason Miceli        35 279/286  M  32/32   M3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT   37:26 12:03 
  544   861 Elisabeth Mute      45 265/290  F  21/26   ATHENA BERLIN          CT   37:43 12:09 
  545   598 Kathryn Abuan       26 266/290  F  61/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   37:48 12:10 
  546  1081 Sarah Miller        24 267/290  F  21/22   F2024  NAUGATUCK       CT   37:54 12:12 
  547  1203 Vone Ounthongdy     41 280/286  M  22/22   M4044  NEW BRITAIN     CT   37:55 12:13 
  548  1218 Cheryl Mitchell     40 268/290  F  38/40   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:11 12:18 
  549   895 Julia Pistell       28 269/290  F  22/26   ATHENA HARTFORD        CT   38:24 12:22 
  550   619 Napoleon Benaitis   56 281/286  M  12/13   M5559  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   38:37 12:26 
  551   828 Andrea Martin       43 270/290  F  23/26   ATHENA COVENTRY        CT   38:37 12:26 
  552  1205 John Zinger         39 282/286  M  36/37   CLYDE  NORTH GRANBY    CT   38:40 12:27 
  553   691 Karen Depoto        36 271/290  F  30/31   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:41 12:28 
  554  1173 Nicole Tomasello    27 272/290  F  62/64   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   39:01 12:34 
  555   902 Eric Prause         33 283/286  M  37/37   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   39:01 12:34 
  556   726 Christine Gehris    43 273/290  F  24/26   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   39:11 12:37 
  557  1097 Abby Gordon         26 274/290  F  25/26   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT   39:14 12:38 
  558   973 Leslie Thomson      51 275/290  F  12/13   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   39:51 12:50 
  559  1183 Leslie Lee          44 276/290  F  39/40   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   39:56 12:52 
  560   846 Bruce Michaels      58 284/286  M  13/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   40:06 12:55 
  561   847 Judi Michaels       57 277/290  F   8/8    F5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT   40:07 12:55 
  562  1058 Julie Conchado      42 278/290  F  40/40   F4044  COLUMBIA        CT   40:12 12:57 
  563   750 Sarah Hannon        31 279/290  F  47/49   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   41:30 13:22 
  564  1235 Kaitlin Sullivan    30 280/290  F  48/49   F3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   41:33 13:23 
  565   837 Sarah Mazzadra      31 281/290  F  49/49   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   41:38 13:24 
  566  1234 Kate Tanguay        29 282/290  F  63/64   F2529  BRISTOL         CT   41:47 13:27 
  567   782 Beth Kenworthy      54 283/290  F  13/13   F5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   41:54 13:29 
  568  1206 Samantha Ounthongdy 36 284/290  F  31/31   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   42:07 13:34 
  569  1176 Tabitha Maclean     13 285/290  F   4/5    F1014  WINSTED         CT   42:10 13:35 
  570   975 Nina To             22 286/290  F  22/22   F2024  HARTFORD        CT   42:19 13:38 
  571   701 Fiona Ellis         28 287/290  F  26/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   42:36 13:43 
  572  1138 Tom Wood            48 285/286  M  17/17   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT   44:24 14:18 
  573   996 Kelly Welch         28 288/290  F  64/64   F2529  QUAKER HILL     CT   44:24 14:18 
  574  1078 Patience Miller     13 289/290  F   5/5    F1014  NAUGATUCK       CT   44:38 14:22 
  575  1077 Timothy Miller      12 286/286  M  11/11   M1014  NAUGATUCK       CT   44:40 14:23 
  576   734 Kristina Gillespie  45 290/290  F  21/21   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   48:43 15:41 




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News