Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Amica 19.7 Triathlon Ocean Beach

New London, CT, July 24, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Individual Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                         AMICA 19.7 OCEAN BEACH
                                   OCEAN BEACH, NEW LONDON, CT     SUNDAY, JULY 24, 2011     7:00 AM
                                                 SWIM .5-mi / BIKE 16.1-mi / RUN 3.1-mi
Place No.   Name                       Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div     Rank Swim    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run     Penalty 
===== ===== ========================== ===================== ======= ======== ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     9 James Linville             NEW YORK NY           1:11:53   1/14   M2024      3   14:06    0:32    1   38:40    0:39    3   17:58         
    2     1 Tim Steiskal               NAUGATUCK CT          1:13:19   2/14   M2024      1   12:52    0:51    4   40:22    0:31    5   18:45         
    3     7 Matthew Gloekler           BOW NH                1:14:13   3/14   M2024      2   13:26    0:39    6   41:00    0:33    4   18:36         
    4    26 Thomas McWalters           HARTFORD CT           1:14:31   1/11   M2529     16   15:01    0:59    3   39:59    0:36    2   17:57         
    5    24 David Ellis                MILFORD CT            1:17:41   2/11   M2529     12   14:52    0:36    7   41:37    0:33   15   20:06         
    6   145 Jeff Kotecki               MYSTIC CT             1:18:22   1/31   M5054     49   16:55    1:11    2   39:58    0:46   11   19:34         
    7    65 William Lunn               MYSTIC CT             1:18:30   1/34   M3539     13   14:55    1:32    9   41:53    0:36   12   19:36         
    8   177 Bob Lamothe                WARWICK RI            1:19:24   1/23   M5559     27   15:57    1:28    5   40:37    0:48   17   20:36         
    9   155 Scott Roth                 BRANFORD CT           1:19:31   2/31   M5054      9   14:49    0:51   11   42:26    0:38   23   20:49         
   10    18 Mark Schlam                BOSON MA              1:20:04   3/11   M2529     32   16:09    0:54   15   42:43    0:26   14   19:55         
   11    55 Michael McRae              NORTHAMPTON MA        1:20:09   2/34   M3539     41   16:32    1:06    8   41:45    0:40   16   20:07         
   12    46 Joseph Turcsanyi           GREENWICH CT          1:20:14   1/22   M3034      4   14:09    1:06   27   44:28    0:39   13   19:53         
   13   183 Jonathan Reik              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:20:17   2/23   M5559     15   15:00    1:19   13   42:28    0:53   19   20:39         
   14    21 Chad Killian               PORT ROYAL PA         1:21:01   4/11   M2529      5   14:10    0:58   26   44:20    0:40   25   20:54         
   15   371 Martin Capplello           OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:21:26   3/23   M5559     10   14:50    1:00   14   42:30    0:43   51   22:25         
   16    66 Tyler McCauley             CHESHIRE CT           1:21:29   3/34   M3539     36   16:17    1:10   10   41:58    0:48   26   21:17         
   17    72 Edmond Jensen              MIDDLETOWN CT         1:22:01   4/34   M3539     34   16:10    1:26   21   44:00    0:59    8   19:28         
   18   376 Kelli Montgomery           WALLINGFORD CT        1:22:11   1/18   F3539      7   14:38    0:57   42   45:09    0:37   24   20:53         
   19    86 Tad Fabian                 MIDDLETOWN DE         1:22:37   1/28   M4044     22   15:25    1:05   17   43:00    0:41   53   22:28         
   20    31 Casey Neistat              NEW LONDON CT         1:23:32   2/22   M3034     63   17:41    0:59   31   44:49    0:38    7   19:27         
   21    51 Eugene Doherty             MAMARONECK NY         1:24:21   5/34   M3539     18   15:03    0:54   18   43:17    0:38  116   24:32         
   22   382 Vin Darcy                  AVON CT               1:24:45   3/31   M5054     25   15:39    1:21   48   45:38    0:41   29   21:29         
   23    63 Benjamin Gilliam           HAMDEN CT             1:24:55   6/34   M3539     85   18:21    1:16   12   42:26    0:45   43   22:09         
   24    29 Barry Bates                JOHNSTON RI           1:25:09   3/22   M3034    118   19:11    1:26   23   44:06    0:59    9   19:29         
   25   273 Susan Wines                MADISON CT            1:25:21   1/15   F4549     23   15:26    0:52   47   45:30    0:37   68   22:58         
   26   106 Tim Makris                 SANDY HOOK CT         1:25:37   1/32   M4549     43   16:37    1:29   35   44:57    0:50   33   21:46         
   27    38 Peter Zelken               MYSTIC CT             1:25:39   4/22   M3034     38   16:26    1:15   63   46:17    0:59   22   20:44         
   28     2 Steven Galvao              SELDEN NY             1:25:45   1/2    M1619     56   17:29    0:40   46   45:28    0:35   30   21:35         
   29   114 Gary Turek                 SOUTHINGTON CT        1:25:53   2/32   M4549     29   16:04    1:32   38   45:03    0:59   46   22:17         
   30   178 Ron Meneo                  CHARLESTOWN RI        1:26:31   4/23   M5559     91   18:27    1:25   19   43:19    0:58   49   22:23         
   31    44 Mark Ponikvar              HAVERHILL MA          1:26:34   5/22   M3034      8   14:40    1:37   74   46:45    0:51   62   22:43         
   32   186 Michael Lynch              NARRAGANSETT CT       1:26:50   1/6    M6064     11   14:51    1:21   43   45:17    1:20  106   24:02         
   33   127 Stephen Schonning          WESTERLY RI           1:27:16   3/32   M4549     20   15:20    1:30   53   45:54    1:41   65   22:53         
   34    73 Scott Livingston           BOLTON CT             1:27:46   7/34   M3539     30   16:08    1:10  176   52:08    0:44    1   17:39         
   35    97 Ernesto Callegari          EAST LYME CT          1:28:10   2/28   M4044     37   16:24    1:31   61   46:13    0:56   72   23:08         
   36    99 Keefe Kirshen              GLASTONBURY CT        1:28:32   3/28   M4044     47   16:48    1:22   52   45:52    1:03   82   23:28         
   37    59 Jay Warner                 NORTH ANDOVER MA      1:28:42   8/34   M3539    112   19:00    1:25   39   45:04    1:06   44   22:09         
   38   109 Neil Dewar                 FAIRFIELD CT          1:28:59   4/32   M4549    197   21:02    1:33   25   44:15    1:30   20   20:41         
   39    92 Stanley Mickus             MYSTIC CT             1:29:02   4/28   M4044    220   21:34    2:20   37   45:02    1:01    6   19:07         
   40   214 Addy Danaher               MYSTIC CT             1:29:09   1/15   F3034     57   17:30    1:10  106   48:18    0:49   27   21:24         
   41    69 Jason Leiser               WEST HARTFORD CT      1:29:11   9/34   M3539     87   18:23    2:26   34   44:56    0:54   55   22:34         
   42    57 Peter Sandor               NORTH HAVEN CT        1:29:23  10/34   M3539     39   16:27    1:12   85   47:33    0:41   84   23:31         
   43   220 Holly Strohmeyer           COLCHESTER CT         1:29:25   2/15   F3034     26   15:53    1:51  123   49:10    0:50   32   21:42         
   44   357 Matthew Duerr              LEDYARD CT            1:29:32   6/22   M3034     72   17:57    2:41   65   46:20    0:48   34   21:48         
   45    41 Jason Williams             HAMDEN CT             1:29:32   7/22   M3034    115   19:09    2:09   22   44:02    1:14   69   23:00         
   46   104 Peter Dibiaso              BOSTON MA             1:29:36   5/32   M4549     80   18:16    1:22   76   47:02    0:57   40   22:00         
   47    96 Aaron Burstein             MYSTIC CT             1:29:38   5/28   M4044     82   18:18    1:35   33   44:54    0:53  104   24:00         
   48    98 Michael Kindle             GROTON CT             1:29:49   6/28   M4044    109   18:52    1:55   36   45:01    0:54   75   23:09         
   49   101 James Rogowski             CANTON CT             1:29:49   7/28   M4044     51   16:58    2:12   30   44:39    1:46  111   24:16         
   50   144 Craig Knutson              WILTON CT             1:30:22   4/31   M5054    241   22:30    1:42   16   42:44    1:07   48   22:21         
   51   344 Jason Williams             HARTFORD CT           1:30:41   8/22   M3034    136   19:39    1:34   28   44:29    0:46  110   24:15         
   52   103 Kurt Strecker              OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:30:42   8/28   M4044     86   18:22    1:27   82   47:26    0:49   61   22:40         
   53    42 Jason Graveline            BARRINGTON RI         1:30:44   9/22   M3034    138   19:42    1:11   32   44:53    1:05  100   23:55         
   54   206 Caroline Gaynor            LONG ISLAND CITY NY   1:30:47   1/16   F2529     99   18:37    1:21   70   46:26    0:50   89   23:35         
   55    82 Todd Hedges                HIGGANUM CT           1:30:50   9/28   M4044     61   17:40    1:43   29   44:31    1:51  133   25:06         
   56    12 Maurice Goldstein          NEW YORK NY           1:31:04   4/14   M2024    126   19:24    1:27   58   46:05    0:44   80   23:26         
   57   381 Mark Dziedzic              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:07  10/22   M3034     84   18:21    1:32   41   45:05    0:59  136   25:13         
   58    34 Andy Caldwell              PAWCATUCK CT          1:31:08  11/22   M3034    217   21:29    1:32   69   46:23    1:04   21   20:41         
   59   172 Michael Tirrell            TOLLAND CT            1:31:10   5/23   M5559    107   18:50    1:38   77   47:04    1:05   58   22:35         
   60    74 Russell Naven              MYSTIC CT             1:31:13  11/34   M3539     65   17:44    1:40   49   45:44    1:25  121   24:42         
   61   113 Luis Mora                  NORWALK CT            1:31:17   6/32   M4549    145   19:46    0:52   20   43:59    0:37  163   26:04         
   62    39 Chris Mac Murray           BROOKLYN NY           1:31:18  12/22   M3034     40   16:28    1:33   83   47:28    1:02  124   24:48         
   63   137 Thomas Smith               KILLINGWORTH CT       1:31:21   5/31   M5054     53   17:06    1:14   67   46:21    1:00  153   25:42         
   64   147 Michael Rodgers            RIDGEFIELD CT         1:31:25   6/31   M5054    131   19:29    2:03   55   45:56    1:25   59   22:35         
   65   375 Steve Skinner              WESTPORT CT           1:31:27   7/32   M4549    178   20:31    1:38   59   46:06    1:04   45   22:09         
   66   223 Katie Roden                MYSTIC CT             1:31:35   3/15   F3034     19   15:12    1:43  153   50:45    1:09   64   22:47         
   67   377 Christopher Brinzey        COHASSET MA           1:31:35  10/28   M4044     92   18:29    1:23   64   46:18    0:49  118   24:39         
   68   164 John McGrane               FARMINGTON CT         1:31:41   6/23   M5559    200   21:06    1:58   51   45:50    1:08   31   21:40         
   69    28 Joseph Alexander           MYSTIC CT             1:31:44  13/22   M3034    117   19:10    1:19   68   46:22    1:06   96   23:49         
   70    60 Mark Crudi                 BRISTOL CT            1:32:00  12/34   M3539     93   18:30    1:25   81   47:23    0:45  103   23:59         
   71   343 Gerry Gordon               AVON CT               1:32:05  13/34   M3539     17   15:03    2:14  156   50:51    1:23   60   22:37         
   72   118 Richard McEvoy             FALMOUTH MA           1:32:09   8/32   M4549    185   20:37    2:40   40   45:04    1:04   63   22:45         
   73   309 Michael Altrogge           GROTON CT             1:32:20   1/17   CLYDE     28   15:58    1:33  113   48:35    1:15  129   25:01         
   74   168 Glenn Jette                OLD LYME CT           1:32:27   7/23   M5559     66   17:45    2:32   94   47:57    1:21   66   22:53         
   75   345 Tony Castigliego           WATERTOWN CT          1:32:40   9/32   M4549    125   19:22    2:11   24   44:10    1:24   87   23:35    2:00 
   76    54 Jacob Gram                 DENVER CO             1:32:54  14/34   M3539    100   18:37    2:13   57   46:04    1:00  130   25:01         
   77     6 Jacob Smith                KILLINGWORTH CT       1:32:55   2/2    M1619     24   15:32    1:32   92   47:50    0:45  198   27:17         
   78    68 Daniel Head                STRATFORD CT          1:32:55  15/34   M3539      6   14:25    1:57  135   49:44    1:01  155   25:50         
   79   152 John Brown                 OAKDALE CT            1:33:00   7/31   M5054    172   20:21    2:01   60   46:08    0:54   91   23:38         
   80    81 Michael Cenci              UNIONVILLE CT         1:33:15  11/28   M4044     83   18:20    1:05  150   50:39    0:47   50   22:25         
   81   213 Jessica McClay             NEWPORT RI            1:33:18   4/15   F3034     94   18:31    1:02   84   47:33    0:42  148   25:32         
   82    36 Jared Fayer                NEW YORK NY           1:33:20  14/22   M3034    132   19:32    3:09  119   49:00    1:04   18   20:36         
   83   105 Todd Hartt                 OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:33:27  10/32   M4549     52   16:59    1:45  112   48:32    1:31  120   24:41         
   84   239 Brigid White               NIANTIC CT            1:33:45   2/18   F3539     64   17:43    1:08  102   48:13    1:06  151   25:36         
   85   156 Mark Ruffo                 GRISWOLD CT           1:33:55   8/31   M5054     48   16:49    1:28  117   48:51    1:31  139   25:18         
   86   175 Alan Cementina             COVENTRY CT           1:33:55   8/23   M5559    156   19:58    1:39   50   45:49    1:25  134   25:06         
   87    87 Yosi Haimes                WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:05  12/28   M4044     35   16:14    1:59   75   46:59    1:20  210   27:34         
   88   222 Regan Bernhard             SOMERVILLE MA         1:34:15   5/15   F3034     62   17:40    1:34  138   49:55    1:01  109   24:06         
   89   148 James Vasil                KENSINGTON CT         1:34:19   9/31   M5054     76   18:09    2:04  104   48:15    1:36  112   24:16         
   90   160 Michael D'Addetta          BRANFORD CT           1:34:24  10/31   M5054    108   18:51    1:49   93   47:54    1:06  123   24:45         
   91   111 Christopher Huesman        STONINGTON CT         1:34:25  11/32   M4549     54   17:22    1:36   71   46:28    1:25  211   27:36         
   92   134 Daniel Azevedo             FALL RIVER MA         1:34:27  11/31   M5054    151   19:53    2:39   72   46:29    0:54  117   24:33         
   93   235 Linda Fijol                HADLEY MA             1:34:40   3/18   F3539    199   21:05    1:14   87   47:39    1:00   94   23:45         
   94   138 Eric Chamberlin            GLASTONBURY CT        1:34:56  12/31   M5054    159   20:00    1:50  116   48:47    0:46   86   23:35         
   95    47 David Gavrillen            AVON CT               1:34:58  16/34   M3539     44   16:38    1:09   96   47:59    0:42  178   26:32    2:00 
   96   217 Jennifer Massengale        GROTON CT             1:35:04   6/15   F3034    210   21:17    1:26  122   49:08    1:10   41   22:05         
   97   243 Patricia Spencer           METUCHEN NJ           1:35:08   4/18   F3539    110   18:52    1:31  114   48:35    0:49  142   25:23         
   98   378 Roger Barrth               DAYVILLE CT           1:35:09  17/34   M3539     77   18:10    1:56   97   48:03    1:32   83   23:30    2:00 
   99    19 Benjamin Sutton            BOSTON MA             1:35:14   5/11   M2529     59   17:33    1:53  202   53:15    0:47   35   21:48         
  100   108 Patrick Tomak              NORTH HAVEN CT        1:35:17  12/32   M4549    114   19:07    1:51  131   49:30    1:04   95   23:47         
  101   174 Dave Schulz                MYSTIC CT             1:35:24   9/23   M5559    190   20:44    2:15   66   46:20    1:08  128   24:59         
  102    93 Robert Rakowski            WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:35:25  13/28   M4044    202   21:12    1:57   54   45:55    1:09  137   25:14         
  103   170 Paul Marsac                SYOSSET NY            1:35:33  10/23   M5559    203   21:12    2:01   44   45:24    1:05  156   25:52         
  104   102 Jan Schroers               HAMDEN CT             1:35:37  14/28   M4044    183   20:34    1:10   90   47:47    1:14   67   22:55    2:00 
  105   292 Jane Reik                  WEST HARTFORD CT      1:35:37   1/13   F5054     42   16:33    1:16  129   49:28    0:49  208   27:33         
  106   359 Jared Rose                 LONG ISLAND CITY NY   1:35:40   6/11   M2529    134   19:34    1:32  111   48:31    0:56   73   23:08    2:00 
  107    10 Timothy Raschuk            SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:35:40   5/14   M2024     90   18:27    2:21  172   51:56    0:40   47   22:19         
  108   238 Teresa Spillane            WELLESLEY MA          1:35:53   5/18   F3539    181   20:32    1:34  137   49:49    0:38   78   23:21         
  109   131 Will Shelton               NORTHAMPTON MA        1:35:57  13/32   M4549    148   19:50    2:21   45   45:24    1:52  179   26:33         
  110   305 Jeff Magnusson             MYSTIC CT             1:36:05   2/17   CLYDE    160   20:04    1:40   79   47:19    1:07  161   25:56         
  111    14 Casey Halvordson           MYSTIC CT             1:36:18   6/14   M2024     14   14:59    1:37  132   49:34    1:20  188   26:49    2:00 
  112   194 Lia Sgambato               WALLINGFORD CT        1:36:19   1/5    F2024     21   15:25    2:35  227   54:27    0:52   70   23:02         
  113    88 Thomas Harper              COLCHESTER CT         1:36:44  15/28   M4044    219   21:31    1:28  100   48:10    1:07  115   24:29         
  114    91 Thomas Kelleher            CROMWELL CT           1:36:46  16/28   M4044    104   18:43    3:18  140   50:02    1:33   76   23:11         
  115   244 Colleen Bridgeman          WILLINGTON CT         1:36:52   1/22   F4044    130   19:29    1:47  128   49:28    1:02  135   25:08         
  116   253 Lisa Fekete                CHESHIRE CT           1:36:56   2/22   F4044    164   20:08    1:33  107   48:19    1:03  160   25:55         
  117    48 Robert Judd                LEBANON CT            1:37:12  18/34   M3539    106   18:49    2:22  133   49:34    1:00  144   25:29         
  118   317 Michael Vagnone            TRUMBULL CT           1:37:22   3/17   CLYDE     75   18:03    2:11   95   47:57    1:54  200   27:19         
  119   143 Kristian Jensen            FARMINGTON CT         1:37:30  13/31   M5054     73   18:00    2:57  163   51:10    1:07  113   24:18         
  120   212 Mari Cuticelli             CHESHIRE CT           1:37:35   7/15   F3034    193   20:50    1:48  101   48:10    0:55  159   25:54         
  121   351 Christine Lubeski          NIANTIC CT            1:37:40   3/22   F4044     67   17:46    1:30  152   50:43    0:56  187   26:47         
  122   123 Al Fraioli                 SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:37:48  14/32   M4549    166   20:10    1:57  108   48:28    0:49  173   26:25         
  123   149 Brendan Walsh              RIDGEFIELD CT         1:37:49  14/31   M5054    149   19:51    1:47   89   47:46    1:06  202   27:21         
  124    30 Keith Burdette             PLAINVILLE CT         1:37:50  15/22   M3034    163   20:07    2:30  147   50:32    0:37  108   24:05         
  125    50 James Baden                RYE NY                1:37:52  19/34   M3539     79   18:16    2:27  148   50:35    0:58  152   25:38         
  126   199 Erin Faraco                BARKHAMSTED CT        1:37:53   2/16   F2529    222   21:36    2:39  125   49:17    1:20   71   23:02         
  127    58 Andranik Souvalian         CRANSTON RI           1:38:00  20/34   M3539    157   20:00    2:50  115   48:45    2:46   92   23:42         
  128   277 Kim Georgiades             EAST HAMPTON CT       1:38:07   2/15   F4549                                                                  
  129   304 John Harvey                WETHERSFIELD CT       1:38:11   4/17   CLYDE    139   19:42    2:16  157   50:54    1:17  107   24:04         
  130   133 John Strecker              WATERFORD CT          1:38:22  15/32   M4549    187   20:39    3:56  103   48:15    0:49  122   24:45         
  131     8 Jonathan Jo                NEW YORK NY           1:38:32   7/14   M2024    268   23:33    4:01   98   48:08    1:01   36   21:52         
  132     5 Daniel Cassidy             WILTON CT             1:38:35   8/14   M2024     78   18:15    2:24  192   52:54    1:11   98   23:53         
  133   136 Kelvin Murphy              BROOKVILLE NY         1:38:35  15/31   M5054     97   18:35    2:45  151   50:42    1:44  125   24:51         
  134   260 Kerri Dewallace            WATERFORD CT          1:38:37   4/22   F4044    195   20:58    1:46  110   48:30    1:07  168   26:17         
  135    70 James Lunn                 NORTH HAVEN CT        1:38:45  21/34   M3539     58   17:32    2:12  249   55:43    1:12   42   22:07         
  136   189 Bill Schwarzenbach         STONINGTON CT         1:38:59   2/6    M6064     81   18:17    1:42  105   48:18    1:02  267   29:43         
  137   161 Kevin Levine               SAN DIEGO CA          1:39:03  16/31   M5054    186   20:39    2:01  164   51:25    1:04  101   23:56         
  138    83 John Merchant              BROOKLYN NY           1:39:06  17/28   M4044    102   18:42    1:47  159   51:02    1:14  171   26:23         
  139   120 Jeff Walker                WESTERLY RI           1:39:15  16/32   M4549    281   24:17    1:57  179   52:19    1:09   10   19:34         
  140   311 Christopher Correia        WEST WARWICK RI       1:39:19   5/17   CLYDE    295   24:34    2:00  121   49:05    1:11   54   22:30         
  141   205 Tiffany Cutting            HOLYOKE MA            1:39:30   3/16   F2529     95   18:32    1:28  197   53:06    1:11  138   25:15         
  142   296 Janet Carden               LEBANON CT            1:39:35   1/5    F5559     68   17:48    1:36  187   52:43    1:15  166   26:15         
  143   126 Sean Murphy                VOLUNTOWN CT          1:39:38  17/32   M4549    124   19:22    1:55  170   51:42    1:18  141   25:23         
  144   341 Anne Kraske                SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:39:47   3/15   F4549    173   20:25    1:32  166   51:27    0:57  145   25:29         
  145   356 Katie Bleichman            LOUISVILLE CO         1:39:50   6/18   F3539    205   21:15    2:20  191   52:53    0:49   56   22:34         
  146    84 Jim Suller                 GRANBY CT             1:39:50  18/28   M4044    253   23:06    2:23   78   47:04    1:47  149   25:32         
  147   373 Todd Washburn              PITTSFIELD MA         1:39:54  19/28   M4044    158   20:00    2:24  169   51:39    2:19   88   23:35         
  148   385 Stephen Jablonski          SPRINGFIELD MD        1:40:01  11/23   M5559    226   21:44    2:30   99   48:08    1:22  114   24:19    2:00 
  149   278 Margaret Green             STAMFOR CT            1:40:06   4/15   F4549    168   20:17    3:47  203   53:21    1:16   28   21:27         
  150   140 William Rondini            COBALT CT             1:40:10  17/31   M5054    150   19:52    2:36  193   52:57    1:18   81   23:27         
  151   267 Polly Chorlton             WESTERLY RI           1:40:11   5/15   F4549    289   24:26    1:34   80   47:22    0:58  157   25:53         
  152   210 Elizabeth McDonald         NEW LONDON CT         1:40:13   4/16   F2529     70   17:50    2:08  173   52:03    1:35  183   26:39         
  153    22 Michael Podzaline          NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:40:19   7/11   M2529    314   25:41    2:56   73   46:39    1:20   93   23:45         
  154   342 Lisa Blaszku               GLASTONBURY CT        1:40:20   8/15   F3034    207   21:15    2:23  180   52:24    1:45   57   22:35         
  155   245 Laura Mei                  ESSEX CT              1:40:34   5/22   F4044     45   16:40    1:39  177   52:08    1:28  245   28:40         
  156   313 Judson Potter              WESTON CT             1:40:36   6/17   CLYDE    244   22:32    1:03  130   49:29    1:04  176   26:30         
  157   352 Kit Bryan                  MYSTIC CT             1:40:40   2/5    F5559    111   18:56    1:15   91   47:48    4:19  170   26:23    2:00 
  158    76 Scott Wurman               BRYN MAWR PA          1:41:04  22/34   M3539    161   20:06    1:51  141   50:03    1:28  213   27:37         
  159   112 Daniel Massucci            PLANTSVILLE CT        1:41:06  18/32   M4549    196   21:00    1:55  160   51:06    1:13  158   25:53         
  160    79 Anthony Kosior             SOUTHINGTON CT        1:41:06  20/28   M4044    301   24:54    3:08  127   49:22    1:17   52   22:26         
  161    23 Eric Capodiece             UNCASVILLE CT         1:41:07   8/11   M2529    256   23:13    2:01  158   50:58    1:21   90   23:35         
  162    45 Matthew Somberg            SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:41:10  16/22   M3034    169   20:18    2:30  209   53:45    1:20   77   23:21         
  163   348 Ted Novakowski             OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:41:18  18/31   M5054    147   19:47    1:53  142   50:16    1:31  222   27:53         
  164    35 George Diguido             FAIRFIELD CT          1:41:20  17/22   M3034     71   17:56    2:49  256   56:05    0:34  102   23:58         
  165   153 Guy Nicastri               EAST GREENWICH RI     1:41:22  19/31   M5054    209   21:17    2:20  143   50:18    1:15  165   26:15         
  166   331 Mary Georgetti             MYSTIC CT             1:41:29   1/19   ATHENA   101   18:38    2:12   62   46:13    1:25  305   33:03         
  167    53 Brandon Eble               COMMACK NY            1:41:34  23/34   M3539    208   21:16    2:02  189   52:50    0:36  127   24:53         
  168   347 John Whalen                NIANTIC CT            1:41:41  20/31   M5054    142   19:44    1:44  155   50:46    1:10  232   28:19         
  169   200 Amy Armstrong              FARMINGTON CT         1:41:44   5/16   F2529    211   21:19    1:20  171   51:55    0:35  181   26:36         
  170   354 Michael K. Kuczenski       NEW LONDON CT         1:42:00   7/17   CLYDE    153   19:56    1:53  124   49:13    1:00  277   30:00         
  171    78 John Ely                   MYSTIC CT             1:42:01  21/28   M4044    230   22:01    2:57  154   50:46    2:18  105   24:01         
  172    61 Christopher Cullen         BERLIN CT             1:42:03  24/34   M3539    297   24:36    2:29  145   50:19    1:20   79   23:22         
  173   124 Steve Massucci             HARTFORD CT           1:42:27  19/32   M4549    144   19:45    2:04  162   51:08    0:57  241   28:35         
  174   165 Jack Navarro               MYSTIC CT             1:42:39  12/23   M5559    249   22:43    1:50  109   48:29    1:23  231   28:15         
  175   286 Carol Frazier              OLD LYME CT           1:42:45   2/13   F5054    176   20:29    1:53  206   53:40    1:15  147   25:30         
  176   316 Andy Lee                   OLD LYME CT           1:43:10   8/17   CLYDE    206   21:15    2:41  120   49:00    1:46  240   28:29         
  177   318 Kelly Horan                NEWINGTON CT          1:43:14   2/19   ATHENA    69   17:49    1:55  144   50:19    1:20  272   29:53    2:00 
  178   312 Joseph Mills               NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    1:43:16   9/17   CLYDE    277   24:04    2:28   86   47:37    0:57  230   28:12         
  179   122 Gerry Candeloro            MYSTIC CT             1:43:31  20/32   M4549    214   21:23    3:07  167   51:36    1:25  162   26:03         
  180    64 Colin Kane                 EAST LYME CT          1:43:34  25/34   M3539    123   19:21    2:35  185   52:40    1:24  212   27:36         
  181   117 Scott Cowan                OAKDALE CT            1:43:42  21/32   M4549    194   20:58    1:52   56   46:03    1:17  311   33:35         
  182   215 Meryl Frey                 SIMSBURY CT           1:43:47   9/15   F3034    184   20:34    3:09  220   54:11    0:52  131   25:03         
  183   163 Bernard Ferguson           NOANK CT              1:43:51  13/23   M5559    179   20:32    3:16  178   52:17    2:03  154   25:45         
  184   256 Zadie Kenkare              MADISON CT            1:43:53   6/22   F4044    152   19:55    3:05  251   55:50    1:13   99   23:53         
  185   363 David Lincoln              GROTON CT             1:43:55  18/22   M3034     33   16:09    2:16  295   58:40    1:21  146   25:30         
  186   353 Leslie Battle              WARWICK RI            1:43:56   3/19   ATHENA   302   25:01    2:17  118   48:53    0:59  189   26:49         
  187   169 Ronald Lipsky              FRANKLIN SQUARE NY    1:44:22  14/23   M5559    171   20:21    3:50  253   55:55    2:20   39   21:59         
  188   294 Cathi Koehler              MANCHESTER CT         1:44:27   3/13   F5054    154   19:57    1:56  184   52:39    1:06  248   28:52         
  189   301 Dawn Werneck               BRISTOL CT            1:44:31   1/2    F6569    275   23:51    1:53  139   50:01    1:04  217   27:43         
  190    77 John Yaeger                NORWALK CT            1:44:32  26/34   M3539    174   20:26    3:22  134   49:43    1:36  260   29:27         
  191   207 Teresa Norton              JERSEY CITY NJ        1:44:40   6/16   F2529    177   20:29    2:45  190   52:51    1:14  203   27:22         
  192   367 Greg Howard                AMSTON CT             1:44:44  22/32   M4549    334   27:41    2:45  136   49:46    1:26   74   23:09         
  193   180 Edward Yergeau             MANCHESTER CT         1:44:49  15/23   M5559    265   23:26    2:07  182   52:29    1:28  140   25:21         
  194   369 John Schiaroli             NORWALK CT            1:44:51  27/34   M3539    225   21:44    1:40  204   53:30    1:22  182   26:37         
  195   366 Kerry Settzer              WATERFORD CT          1:44:59   7/22   F4044    127   19:26    1:57  195   53:04    1:20  256   29:14         
  196   255 Carol Ann Gray             PAWCATUCK CT          1:45:17   8/22   F4044    192   20:49    1:47  241   55:19    1:05  169   26:19         
  197   257 Karen Viggiano             CLINTON CT            1:45:18   9/22   F4044     50   16:56    2:35  230   54:36    1:29  268   29:44         
  198   159 Chris Zingus               MYSTIC CT             1:45:20  21/31   M5054     55   17:27    2:10  262   56:17    1:29  226   27:58         
  199    40 Geoffrey Walsky            FAIRFIELD CT          1:45:47  19/22   M3034    189   20:40    2:18  232   54:41    1:10  195   27:01         
  200   107 Donald Melanson            SIMSBURY CT           1:46:01  23/32   M4549    313   25:36    2:23   88   47:40    1:46  244   28:37         
  201   135 Wesley Horbatuck           AVON CT               1:46:05  22/31   M5054    201   21:10    2:30  174   52:04    1:27  251   28:56         
  202    67 Brian Czak                 SIMSBURY CT           1:46:09  28/34   M3539     88   18:25    2:50  217   54:03    0:58  224   27:55    2:00 
  203    13 Jared Goodman              CHESHIRE CT           1:46:12   9/14   M2024     31   16:08    2:31  305   59:54    1:25  167   26:16         
  204   325 Jill Hogan                 UNIONVILLE CT         1:46:15   4/19   ATHENA    74   18:03    1:59  280   57:42    1:15  199   27:18         
  205    75 Joshua Weiner              WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:15  29/34   M3539    133   19:33    2:45  211   53:54    1:29  243   28:36         
  206   322 Stacia Cardillo            SOUTHINGTON CT        1:46:15   5/19   ATHENA   252   22:56    1:54  205   53:37    0:50  194   27:00         
  207   179 David Williams             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:16  16/23   M5559    103   18:42    3:14  212   53:54    2:02  238   28:26         
  208    37 Adam Gottsch               BROOKLYN NY           1:46:21  20/22   M3034    119   19:16    1:47  291   58:31    1:26  143   25:23         
  209   195 Stephanie Timpone          NEW LONDON CT         1:46:50   2/5    F2024    254   23:11    1:50  198   53:06    1:26  201   27:19         
  210   308 Ryan Gardner               NIANTIC CT            1:46:58  10/17   CLYDE    182   20:33    3:20  161   51:08    1:34  281   30:25         
  211   182 Jim Grimaldi               HIGGANUM CT           1:47:09  17/23   M5559     46   16:43    2:22  292   58:34    2:02  207   27:31         
  212    71 Frank White                NIANTIC CT            1:47:09  30/34   M3539    250   22:46    2:12  149   50:36    1:38  276   29:59         
  213    25 Eric Gagne                 WEST HARTFORD CT      1:47:14   9/11   M2529    242   22:31    1:42  234   54:43    1:26  191   26:53         
  214   291 Cheryl Robdau              MYSTIC CT             1:47:26   4/13   F5054    180   20:32    1:36  216   54:01    1:14  279   30:06         
  215   240 Bryna Avenia               NEW HARTFORD CT       1:47:40   7/18   F3539    218   21:31    1:57  299   58:59    1:24   97   23:50         
  216   232 Heidi Veltheim             NEW LONDON CT         1:48:08   8/18   F3539    216   21:28    2:23  229   54:28    1:28  233   28:23         
  217   427 Sarah Moriarty             NOANK CT              1:48:09  10/15   F3034    212   21:20    2:25  257   56:08    1:33  185   26:45         
  218   234 Victoria Dibiaso           BOSTON MA             1:48:11   9/18   F3539    273   23:47    2:09  219   54:05    1:13  193   26:59         
  219   162 Paul Martineau             NEW LONDON CT         1:48:13  23/31   M5054    188   20:39    2:27  240   55:18    1:55  223   27:55         
  220   284 Bridgit Buscetto           NEW LONDON CT         1:48:25   5/13   F5054    267   23:32    3:00  199   53:07    1:12  214   27:37         
  221   280 Theresa Tuthill            NEW LONDON CT         1:48:31   6/15   F4549    287   24:25    1:26  165   51:27    1:09  228   28:06    2:00 
  222   241 Michele Beaule             FARMINGTON CT         1:48:43  10/18   F3539    271   23:45    1:38  237   54:53    1:21  196   27:09         
  223   315 Mike Bontempo              WESTERLY RI           1:48:45  11/17   CLYDE    170   20:21    3:09  196   53:04    0:58  291   31:15         
  224   302 Janit Romayko              EAST HARTFORD CT      1:48:46   2/2    F6569    167   20:10    2:17  259   56:12    1:12  252   28:56         
  225   139 Stephen Cuddy              CHESHIRE CT           1:48:52  24/31   M5054    337   27:57    2:32  225   54:21    2:08   37   21:56         
  226   349 Allison Resnick            MADISON CT            1:49:03  10/22   F4044     89   18:26    2:48  264   56:23    1:47  266   29:41         
  227   297 Barbara Goodrich           NEW LONDON CT         1:49:08   3/5    F5559     96   18:34    1:56  321 1:03:55    1:12   85   23:32         
  228   236 Tenley Prince              SEATTLE WA            1:49:25  11/18   F3539    215   21:27    2:59  260   56:16    0:56  220   27:49         
  229   237 Stacey Silver              MILL VALLEY CA        1:49:28  12/18   F3539    312   25:34    1:31  268   56:42    0:38  132   25:05         
  230   279 Pam Porter                 MYSTIC CT             1:49:30   7/15   F4549    239   22:28    2:40  224   54:20    1:40  235   28:24         
  231    89 Hugh Thompson              DEVON PA              1:49:31  22/28   M4044    247   22:38    1:59  200   53:08    1:53  273   29:54         
  232    15 Michael Power              WEST ROXBURY MA       1:49:35  10/14   M2024    213   21:22    4:21  285   58:08    1:49   38   21:56    2:00 
  233     4 Benjamin Jette             OLD LYME CT           1:49:43  11/14   M2024    243   22:32    2:33  261   56:17    1:25  192   26:58         
  234    80 Steven Capparelli          MASSAPEQUA NY         1:49:43  23/28   M4044    332   27:26    2:16  146   50:24    2:05  209   27:34         
  235   283 Susan Anway                OLD LYME CT           1:49:54   6/13   F5054    264   23:25    2:35  238   54:58    1:27  206   27:31         
  236   229 Catherine Esposito         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:04  13/18   F3539     60   17:35    2:19  308 1:00:10    1:09  247   28:51         
  237   208 Suzanne Spindler           ROCKY HILL CT         1:50:08   7/16   F2529    129   19:28    2:33  245   55:28    1:29  290   31:11         
  238   248 Laura Valenti              CHESHIRE CT           1:50:17  11/22   F4044    262   23:21    1:43  250   55:43    1:04  239   28:27         
  239   289 Betty Mulvihill            BETHEL CT             1:50:21   7/13   F5054    282   24:19    2:19  252   55:51    1:31  172   26:23         
  240    94 Richard Wright             CHESHIRE CT           1:50:35  24/28   M4044    204   21:15    2:07  194   52:58    1:24  304   32:52         
  241   380 Phil Hayes                 CLINTON CT            1:50:36  18/23   M5559    248   22:41    3:38  201   53:09    1:57  255   29:12         
  242   346 Gretchen Sonju             CANTON CT             1:50:36   6/19   ATHENA   286   24:22    1:14  226   54:23    1:32  253   29:06         
  243   100 Troy Lake                  HAMPTON CT            1:50:39  25/28   M4044    235   22:09    2:18  168   51:36    1:17  308   33:20         
  244   121 John Waller                GROTON CT             1:50:45  24/32   M4549    234   22:06    3:49  222   54:17    2:57  216   27:38         
  245   258 Jennifer Zingus            MYSTIC CT             1:50:49  12/22   F4044    285   24:22    2:19  254   56:03    1:56  164   26:11         
  246   158 Michael Stewart            WINDSOR CT            1:51:03  25/31   M5054    279   24:13    3:23  208   53:43    1:22  234   28:23         
  247   293 Susan Smith                NEW LONDON CT         1:51:04   8/13   F5054    175   20:26    4:40  287   58:16    1:08  180   26:35         
  248   379 Marta Luniewski            SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:51:19   8/16   F2529    236   22:11    1:59  243   55:22    1:40  280   30:10         
  249    90 Andrew Beeber              PORTSMOUTH RI         1:51:23  26/28   M4044    329   26:57    3:00  181   52:27    2:10  190   26:50         
  250   270 Paula Hansen               NEW BRITAIN CT        1:51:23   8/15   F4549    255   23:11    2:11  236   54:45    1:39  263   29:38         
  251    33 Adam Sederholt             MYSTIC CT             1:51:24  21/22   M3034    303   25:04    3:35  215   53:59    1:25  204   27:24         
  252   157 Ted Stack                  WATERFORD CT          1:51:30  26/31   M5054    155   19:58    3:55  235   54:45    2:15  282   30:39         
  253   368 Yaniv Schulman             MANHATTAN NY          1:51:48  10/11   M2529    325   26:46    2:05  183   52:36    0:32  270   29:52         
  254   306 Matthew Bergh              GROTON CT             1:51:49  12/17   CLYDE    191   20:46    1:28  221   54:16    1:04  314   34:16         
  255   197 Kathryn Colella            NEW LONDON CT         1:51:51   9/16   F2529    266   23:31    3:04  218   54:04    1:16  275   29:58         
  256   201 Kristen Greenbaum          GROTON CT             1:52:09  10/16   F2529    143   19:44    1:58  304   59:52    1:11  258   29:25         
  257   228 Rebekah Maranzano          GALES FERRY CT        1:52:17  14/18   F3539    315   25:50    1:58  210   53:53    1:12  259   29:26         
  258   310 Matthew Cambi              BRISTOL CT            1:52:19  13/17   CLYDE    121   19:18    2:44  223   54:17    1:17  321   34:45         
  259    62 Leo Fernandez              NEW YORK NY           1:52:27  31/34   M3539    260   23:17    3:01  286   58:12    1:30  175   26:28         
  260   154 Joseph Regan               NEW YORK NY           1:52:29  27/31   M5054     98   18:35   10:56  126   49:21    1:36  295   32:02         
  261   275 Julia Brosnan              OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:52:29   9/15   F4549    327   26:51    2:11  270   56:47    1:09  150   25:33         
  262   166 David Wemett               NEWINGTON CT          1:52:31  19/23   M5559    105   18:47    2:43  266   56:32    1:57  300   32:34         
  263   193 Melinda Martino            BROOKFIELD CT         1:52:32   3/5    F2024    122   19:20    3:12  258   56:11    1:51  293   32:01         
  264   151 Jim Brown                  WATERFORD CT          1:52:39  28/31   M5054    223   21:36    2:48  255   56:05    1:03  289   31:09         
  265   110 Michael Dobler             SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:52:45  25/32   M4549    228   21:56    3:50  248   55:42    1:45  262   29:34         
  266    20 Ryan Wall                  GUILFORD CT           1:52:56  11/11   M2529    309   25:21    3:05  269   56:43    1:23  174   26:27         
  267    16 Tom Sheridan               SHELTON CT            1:53:05  12/14   M2024    238   22:17    2:14  302   59:08    1:40  219   27:48         
  268   141 Robert Chabot              WELLESLEY MA          1:53:16  29/31   M5054    165   20:09    3:17  213   53:57    3:36  296   32:18         
  269    11 Simon Asulin               STAMFORD CT           1:53:24  13/14   M2024    306   25:09    3:18  175   52:05    1:46  288   31:08         
  270   319 Natasha Bangel             MANSFIELD CT          1:53:43   7/19   ATHENA   257   23:13    2:01  233   54:41    1:19  299   32:31         
  271   252 Patricia Ball              JACKSON HEIGHTS NY    1:53:59  13/22   F4044    246   22:38    2:54  188   52:44    2:05  312   33:39         
  272   188 Carl Astor                 NEW LONDON CT         1:54:06   3/6    M6064    317   25:58    3:52  246   55:31    1:36  197   27:11         
  273   358 Thomas Dickinson           AMSTON MA             1:54:12  27/28   M4044    283   24:19    3:25  276   57:27    1:07  225   27:55         
  274   324 Melanie Weed               NORTH WINDHAM CT      1:54:16   8/19   ATHENA   224   21:43    2:45  267   56:39    1:24  292   31:47         
  275   254 Kristina Giliberto         GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:26  14/22   F4044    324   26:44    1:59  244   55:25    1:55  237   28:25         
  276   364 Michel Mercier             WESTERLY RI           1:54:34   1/2    M6569    274   23:51    2:54  228   54:27    2:18  287   31:06         
  277   176 Daniel Kelly               NEW YORK NY           1:54:38  20/23   M5559    341   28:38    1:26  214   53:58    1:44  250   28:54         
  278   287 Stephanie Joy              BROOKFIELD CT         1:54:53   9/13   F5054    135   19:38    2:42  281   57:47    1:39  306   33:09         
  279   119 Ray McFall                 GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:58  26/32   M4549    300   24:53    3:58  231   54:39    1:38  269   29:51         
  280   211 Nicole Von Oy              TORRINGTON CT         1:55:36  11/16   F2529    128   19:27    3:25  273   57:12    1:44  313   33:49         
  281   251 Karen Santacroce           GROTON CT             1:55:39  15/22   F4044    310   25:22    2:32  263   56:20    1:34  271   29:52         
  282   250 Lisa Bragaw                NIANTIC CT            1:55:40  16/22   F4044    280   24:13    2:14  288   58:27    1:30  257   29:17         
  283   384 Lynn Dell                  SIMSBURY CT           1:55:41  10/15   F4549    319   26:10    2:36  265   56:25    4:01  177   26:30         
  284   187 Robert Fiore               MYSTIC CT             1:55:55   4/6    M6064    233   22:05    3:04  290   58:30    1:34  283   30:44         
  285    52 Matthew Dugan              NEW YORK NY           1:56:13  32/34   M3539    276   24:00    2:37  207   53:42    1:23  320   34:34         
  286   285 Renie Ekberg               SOUTHBURY CT          1:56:34  10/13   F5054    232   22:04    2:42  278   57:38    1:31  301   32:41         
  287   383 John Karzar                SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:56:59  27/32   M4549    288   24:26    4:03  271   56:57    2:06  261   29:29         
  288   224 Debra Stroiney             EAST WINDSOR CT       1:57:20  11/15   F3034    304   25:06    3:09  282   57:49    2:11  254   29:06         
  289   125 James McCabe               WATERFORD CT          1:57:20  28/32   M4549    335   27:44    4:31  242   55:21    2:20  205   27:25         
  290   295 Barbara Bronson            MYSTIC CT             1:57:58   4/5    F5559    245   22:36    5:07  293   58:36    2:03  264   29:39         
  291    95 David Boisoneau            PAWCATUCK CT          1:58:29  28/28   M4044    198   21:05   11:42  247   55:33    1:46  236   28:25         
  292   362 Shannon Reilly             NORTHFORD CT          1:58:41  15/18   F3539    146   19:47    3:24  297   58:45    2:31  316   34:16         
  293   190 Robert Lohmann             NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:59:02   2/2    M6569    162   20:06    3:57  298   58:47    1:41  319   34:32         
  294   261 Mary Heap                  NEW LONDON CT         1:59:08  17/22   F4044    298   24:46    3:49  311 1:00:42    1:17  242   28:35         
  295    43 Matthew Chmielecki         BROOKLYN NY           1:59:18  22/22   M3034    345   30:35    2:16  284   58:05    1:42  184   26:42         
  296   132 Ira Sitko                  EAST LYME CT          1:59:58  29/32   M4549    321   26:14    3:54  307   59:55    2:19  215   27:38         
  297   263 Sharon Locke               MIDDLETOWN CT         2:00:04  18/22   F4044    120   19:16    1:51  326 1:05:45    1:10  294   32:02         
  298   202 Meghan Hall                UNIONVILLE CT         2:00:16  12/16   F2529    240   22:29    2:38  317 1:02:24    1:44  285   31:04         
  299   128 Richard Cockley            MERRIMACK NH          2:00:29  30/32   M4549    305   25:07    2:35  283   57:55    2:11  302   32:43         
  300   276 Janine Sitko               EAST LYME CT          2:00:30  11/15   F4549    272   23:46    3:50  320 1:03:54    2:16  186   26:45         
  301   146 Valentino Lee              NEW YORK NY           2:00:38  30/31   M5054    137   19:39    3:48  289   58:28    0:52  336   37:52         
  302   268 Sandy Desjardin            MANCHESTER CT         2:01:02  12/15   F4549    322   26:22    2:42  314 1:01:35    1:31  249   28:53         
  303   374 Jefrey Weisman             NEW HAVEN CT          2:01:05  14/17   CLYDE    113   19:01    2:36  322 1:03:56    1:18  315   34:16         
  304   173 Mark Heffner               BARRINGTON RI         2:01:13  21/23   M5559    269   23:38    2:35  313 1:01:29    2:28  286   31:04         
  305   116 John Cone                  MANCHESTER CT         2:01:15  31/32   M4549    221   21:35    2:41  331 1:07:06    2:09  218   27:46         
  306   314 Daren Casey                PLAINVILLE CT         2:01:22  15/17   CLYDE    141   19:43    3:00  275   57:26    2:17  343   38:58         
  307   216 Mellisa Gardner            NIANTIC CT            2:01:25  12/15   F3034    140   19:43    6:00  296   58:41    3:32  310   33:32         
  308   370 Anne Moreno                TRUMBULL CT           2:02:33  19/22   F4044    308   25:20    1:59  312 1:01:05    1:46  298   32:24         
  309   226 Ami Imaizumi               CANTON CT             2:03:08  13/15   F3034    323   26:43    4:51  306   59:54    2:01  265   29:41         
  310   307 Emilio Castronovo          BRONX NY              2:03:31  16/17   CLYDE    116   19:10    3:37  318 1:03:50    1:05  327   35:51         
  311   323 Kimberly Dubord            VERNON CT             2:03:35   9/19   ATHENA   261   23:20    3:29  277   57:33    2:18  333   36:57         
  312   233 Sarah Viglione             HAMDEN CT             2:04:32  16/18   F3539    318   26:07    3:59  315 1:01:48    1:55  284   30:45         
  313   167 John Houston               MADISON CT            2:04:37  22/23   M5559    307   25:14    4:20  309 1:00:17    2:02  303   32:46         
  314   185 Bruce Hyde                 NEW LONDON CT         2:05:17   5/6    M6064    231   22:02    4:04  301   59:04    3:26  330   36:43         
  315   329 Denise McCarthy            ANDOVER CT            2:05:42  10/19   ATHENA   330   27:14    4:43  300   59:01    2:25  297   32:21         
  316   360 Timothy Boyd               MYSTIC CT             2:05:55  33/34   M3539    348   32:11    2:06  239   55:06    1:41  322   34:54         
  317   326 Melissa Pardi              OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:06:08  11/19   ATHENA   292   24:30    5:02  274   57:18    3:51  325   35:28         
  318    17 Dan Terrell                PAWCATUCK CT          2:06:10  14/14   M2024    342   28:40    2:39  336 1:09:21    0:52  119   24:39         
  319   218 Dabney Mockalis            NEW BRITAIN CT        2:06:23  12/19   ATHENA   299   24:53    2:35  294   58:38    1:57  341   38:21         
  320   192 Madeline Sayet             NORWICH CT            2:06:33   4/5    F2024    339   28:24    2:04  325 1:04:59    1:07  278   30:02         
  321   355 Thomas Parker              MYSTIC CT             2:06:59  31/31   M5054    294   24:33    3:01  303   59:25    1:58  338   38:04         
  322   332 Alexandra Storm            PAWLING NY            2:07:06  13/19   ATHENA   237   22:17    3:03  272   57:00    1:53  349   42:55         
  323   221 Stephanie Tanner           COLCHESTER CT         2:07:07  14/15   F3034    344   29:20    1:43  328 1:05:49    1:35  246   28:42         
  324   209 Alexandra Kreins           NEW YORK NY           2:07:27  13/16   F2529    258   23:15    3:30  319 1:03:51    1:02  326   35:50         
  325   184 Mark Bancroft              GALES FERRY CT        2:08:24   6/6    M6064    291   24:29    3:34  327 1:05:47    1:22  307   33:14         
  326   198 Anne Culver                NEW HAVEN CT          2:08:28  14/16   F2529    278   24:06    3:14  340 1:11:51    1:18  227   28:02         
  327   265 Jennifer Meninno           WATERFORD CT          2:09:16  20/22   F4044    284   24:21    2:09  343 1:12:51    1:48  229   28:09         
  328   288 Elizabeth Pellici          MADISON CT            2:09:42  11/13   F5054    270   23:40    4:32  341 1:12:26    1:17  221   27:49         
  329   328 Mary Heiden                OLD SAYBROOK CT       2:09:48  14/19   ATHENA   290   24:29    5:09  316 1:02:24    2:35  323   35:13         
  330   282 Mary Liz Williams          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:09:52  12/13   F5054    259   23:16    2:08  349 1:19:02    0:36  126   24:52         
  331   372 Brian Gaudreau             JAMESTOWN RI          2:09:56  32/32   M4549    320   26:11    2:08  279   57:39    1:09  348   42:51         
  332   281 Suzanne Festa              GUILFORD CT           2:10:45  13/13   F5054    343   28:42    3:11  310 1:00:24    2:34  328   35:55         
  333   300 Joyce Bartlett             MALTA NY              2:12:21   1/2    F6064    227   21:54    2:57  330 1:07:03    2:20  339   38:08         
  334   181 Clinton Driscoll           SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:13:23  23/23   M5559    328   26:51    1:29  332 1:07:16    1:08  329   36:41         
  335   230 Amy Lindstrom              MANCHESTER CT         2:17:01  17/18   F3539    296   24:35    3:29  324 1:04:57    2:12  345   41:49         
  336   219 Karin Romans               HOBOKEN NJ            2:18:14  15/15   F3034    229   21:58    3:40  338 1:09:42    1:57  344   40:59         
  337   327 Nancy Coleman              GROTON CT             2:20:28  15/19   ATHENA   263   23:22    3:03  347 1:14:08    2:03  337   37:53         
  338   274 Joan Barrett               ATTLEBORO MA          2:20:33  13/15   F4549    346   31:24    3:21  329 1:06:43    2:23  331   36:45         
  339   203 Allison Javors             NEW YORK NY           2:20:34  15/16   F2529    293   24:32    3:06  344 1:12:53    1:26  342   38:39         
  340    49 Kristian Lindstrom         MANCHESTER CT         2:21:04  34/34   M3539    251   22:55    9:14  323 1:04:53    2:14  346   41:49         
  341   272 Nora Tuthill               FAIRPORT NY           2:23:34  14/15   F4549    347   31:51    1:58  342 1:12:28    2:05  324   35:14         
  342   242 Heather Schneider          NEW YORK NY           2:24:15  18/18   F3539    349   32:17    4:25  335 1:08:48    1:11  334   37:36         
  343   361 Norm Diggs                 GALES FERRY CT        2:25:06  17/17   CLYDE    353   35:57    3:04  345 1:13:33    2:36  274   29:58         
  344   330 Beth Jepsen                NEW LONDON CT         2:26:27  16/19   ATHENA   351   34:02    4:22  334 1:08:03    2:16  335   37:45         
  345   320 Tara Murphy                WEST HARTFORD CT      2:27:52  17/19   ATHENA   340   28:27    3:03  350 1:20:01    0:54  309   33:29    2:00 
  346   321 Jennifer Cambi             BRISTOL CT            2:28:10  18/19   ATHENA   326   26:48    4:39  337 1:09:25    3:18  347   42:02    2:00 
  347   333 Melissa Calkins            NIANTIC CT            2:29:23  19/19   ATHENA   338   28:18    3:20  339 1:10:38    1:43  351   45:26         
  348   249 Kathryn Zalinsky           BETHANY CT            2:29:24  21/22   F4044    352   34:35    2:45  346 1:13:37    1:41  332   36:49         
  349   303 Diane Stuart               WEST HARTFORD CT      2:32:09   1/1    F7579    316   25:57    3:02  333 1:07:49    2:29  353   52:54         
  350   196 Alison Nilan               WEST ROXBURY MA       2:33:42   5/5    F2024    331   27:26    5:35  354 1:24:44    1:37  318   34:22         
  351   386 Laura Mitchell             W. ROXBURY MA         2:33:42  16/16   F2529    336   27:53    5:10  353 1:24:43    1:36  317   34:21         
  352   247 Megan Tuthill              NATICK MA             2:37:30  22/22   F4044    350   33:39    3:01  351 1:21:15    1:26  340   38:11         
  353   365 Michelle Mercier           WESTERLY CT           2:37:54   2/2    F6064    311   25:26    6:17  348 1:18:58    1:31  352   45:45         
  354   299 Jane Shipman               MIDDLETOWN CT         2:53:03   5/5    F5559    354   37:21    4:16  352 1:24:14    2:29  350   44:45         
  355   269 Karen Dipietro             HAMDEN CT                      15/15   F4549    333   27:37    1:31  186   52:42    1:34                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News