Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

John & Jessie Kelley - Ocean Beach 11.6 Miles

New London , CT, August 6, 2011

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Hot Time....

49th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

49th Ocean Beach John & Jessie Kelley 11.6 Mile Road Race

Overall Finish List

August 06, 2011


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Michael Conway                    West Hartford  CT     490    18   M       1  2-19             1:00:46.0      5:14/M
       2    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford  CT           8    21   M       1 20-29             1:04:32.0      5:34/M
       3    Everett Hackett                   West Hartford  CT     498    21   M       2 20-29             1:04:33.0      5:34/M
       4    Nick Aguila                       West Hartford  CT     496    21   M       3 20-29             1:04:33.0      5:34/M
       5    Nicholas Lemon                    Middletown  CT         29    19   M       2  2-19             1:05:07.0      5:37/M
       6    Luke Albetson                     Norwich  CT             2    22   M       4 20-29             1:05:33.0      5:39/M
       7    Michael Leduc                     Canton  CT            359    19   M       3  2-19             1:06:16.0      5:43/M
       8    Douglas Wright                    Darien  CT            304    21   M       5 20-29             1:06:41.0      5:45/M
       9    David Billing                     Ledyard  CT           436    22   M       6 20-29             1:06:51.0      5:46/M
      10    Ryan Murdoch                                              3    23   M       7 20-29             1:07:10.0      5:47/M
      11    Shawn Mulcahy                     Lebanon  CT           459    22   M       8 20-29             1:08:01.0      5:52/M
      12    Stephen Herrera                   Waterford  CT          20    40   M       1 40-49             1:08:46.0      5:56/M
      13    Adam Bulewich                     Windsor  CT           419    35   M       1 30-39             1:09:24.0      5:59/M
      14    Brenner Green                     Jewett City  CT        81    21   M       9 20-29             1:09:54.0      6:02/M
      15    Jim Rosenberger                   Plantsville  CT       341    21   M      10 20-29             1:09:59.0      6:02/M
      16    Tom Fagin                         Ledyard  CT           428    23   M      11 20-29             1:10:05.0      6:03/M
      17    Doug Leenhouts                    Cambridge  MA         265    28   M      12 20-29             1:10:15.0      6:03/M
      18    Eric Dade                         Orange  CT            500    20   M      13 20-29             1:10:47.0      6:06/M
      19    William Ricker                    Orange  CT            506    23   M      14 20-29             1:10:47.0      6:06/M
      20    Brendan Atkins                    Old Lyme  CT          483    26   M      15 20-29             1:11:07.0      6:08/M
      21    Laura Brustolon                   Mystic  CT              4    23   F       1 20-29             1:11:34.0      6:10/M
      22    Colin Gallant                     Ashford  CT           537    21   M      16 20-29             1:12:02.0      6:13/M
      23    Steve Dowsett                     Fall River  MA        216    23   M      17 20-29             1:12:08.0      6:13/M
      24    Jacob Johnson                     Mystic  CT             30    32   M       2 30-39             1:12:13.0      6:14/M
      25    Mike Early                        Huntington  VT        159    47   M       2 40-49             1:12:39.0      6:16/M
      26    Thomas Smith                      Wethersfield  CT      336    44   M       3 40-49             1:13:16.0      6:19/M
      27    Don Fink                          Mountain Lakes  NJ    384    53   M       1 50-59             1:14:03.0      6:23/M
      28    Ben Lazarus                       Waterford  CT         362    21   M      18 20-29             1:14:22.0      6:25/M
      29    Derek Hyde                        Middle Haddam  CT     337    50   M       2 50-59             1:14:54.0      6:27/M
      30    Andrew Duarte                     Rocky Hill  CT        526    19   M       4  2-19             1:14:54.0      6:27/M
      31    Carlos Rivera                     Springfield  MA        18    37   M       3 30-39             1:15:15.0      6:29/M
      32    Jon Fearnley                      Simsbury  CT          398    44   M       4 40-49             1:15:21.0      6:30/M
      33    Mark Brissette                    Stonington  CT        541    27   M      19 20-29             1:15:27.0      6:30/M
      34    John Longo                        Southington  CT       340    23   M      20 20-29             1:15:52.0      6:32/M
      35    Martin Keibel                     Manchester  CT        172    60   M       1 60-69             1:15:58.0      6:33/M
      36    Liam Scott                        New London  CT        277    29   M      21 20-29             1:16:07.0      6:34/M
      37    Rick O'Toole                      South Glastonbury      34    40   M       5 40-49             1:16:24.0      6:35/M
      38    Harry Mullin                      West Hartford  CT     448    20   M      22 20-29             1:16:37.0      6:36/M
      39    Dan Linkinhoker                   Oakdale  CT           413    15   M       5  2-19             1:16:45.0      6:37/M
      40    Ben Smith                         San Francisco  CA      17    31   M       4 30-39             1:17:24.0      6:40/M
      41    Connor Gralton                    Ledyard  CT           386    13   M       6  2-19             1:17:34.0      6:41/M
      42    Krisztina Dearborn                Mirror Lake  NH       364    19   F       1  2-19             1:17:34.0      6:41/M
      43    Gregory Bonaiuto                  So Glastonbury  CT    551    45   M       6 40-49             1:17:43.0      6:42/M
      44    Rich Fargo                        Plainville  CT        445    52   M       3 50-59             1:17:55.0      6:43/M
      45    Brian Solinsky                    West Hartford  CT     424    19   M       7  2-19             1:17:59.0      6:43/M
      46    Billy Martinsky                   Monroe  CT              6    20   M      23 20-29             1:18:30.0      6:46/M
      47    Donald Burke                      Mansfield  MA         151    54   M       4 50-59             1:18:41.0      6:47/M
      48    Matt Dyer                         New London  CT        489    25   M      24 20-29             1:18:49.0      6:48/M
      49    Reese Holtz                       West Hartford  CT     495    19   M       8  2-19             1:19:08.0      6:49/M
      50    Erik Saszik                       Evanston  IL          331    43   M       7 40-49             1:19:10.0      6:49/M
      51    John Paggioli                     Marlborough  CT       335    45   M       8 40-49             1:19:20.0      6:50/M
      52    Jorge Kuljis                      Newington  CT         408    31   M       5 30-39             1:19:22.0      6:51/M
      53    John Collins                      Tolland  CT           189    45   M       9 40-49             1:19:26.0      6:51/M
      54    Unsong Ostrowski                  Laurel  MD            273    32   F       1 30-39             1:19:29.0      6:51/M
      55    Anthony Fossa                     Mystic  CT            433    55   M       5 50-59             1:19:32.0      6:51/M
      56    Khamfena Halewdeth                Mansfield  MA         297    52   M       6 50-59             1:19:33.0      6:51/M
      57    Scott Deslongchamps               Putnam  CT            373    41   M      10 40-49             1:19:46.0      6:53/M
      58    Suzanne Chavees                   Westbrook  CT         444    29   F       2 20-29             1:19:54.0      6:53/M
      59    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI        512    45   M      11 40-49             1:20:32.0      6:57/M
      60    Chris Elgar                       Attleboro  MA         122    39   M       6 30-39             1:20:39.0      6:57/M
      61    Jeff Billing                      West Hartford  CT      32    32   M       7 30-39             1:20:42.0      6:57/M
      62    Zanday Mangold                    Brooklyn  NY          409    37   M       8 30-39             1:20:44.0      6:58/M
      63    Monica Guy                        Glastonbury  CT       353    28   F       3 20-29             1:20:46.0      6:58/M
      64    Philip Natoli                     West Hartford  CT     530    23   M      25 20-29             1:20:48.0      6:58/M
      65    Claire Gudrow                     Wakefield  RI           9    42   F       1 40-49             1:20:51.0      6:58/M
      66    David Czarneski                   Bristol  CT           260    46   M      12 40-49             1:21:10.0      7:00/M
      67    Jason Solinsky                    West Hartford  CT     450    16   M       9  2-19             1:21:22.0      7:01/M
      68    Scott Freeman                     Marlborough  CT       371    51   M       7 50-59             1:21:36.0      7:02/M
      69    Joe Corderman                     Niceville  FL         212    50   M       8 50-59             1:21:43.0      7:03/M
      70    Kyle Schriever                    Norwich  CT           517    25   M      26 20-29             1:22:03.0      7:04/M
      71    Peter Convard                     Middlebury  CT        509    43   M      13 40-49             1:22:06.0      7:05/M
      72    Scott Edwards                     North Stonington  C   351    47   M      14 40-49             1:22:17.0      7:06/M
      73    Daniel Manuzzi                    Monroe  CT            376    21   F       4 20-29             1:22:55.0      7:09/M
      74    Mike Tartar                       Manchester  CT        235    40   M      15 40-49             1:23:08.0      7:10/M
      75    Emily Jenkins                     Enfield  CT           447    23   F       5 20-29             1:23:28.0      7:12/M
      76    Harry Duvall                      Boston  MA            194    47   M      16 40-49             1:23:32.0      7:12/M
      77    Molly Powell                      Waterford  CT         504    22   F       6 20-29             1:23:36.0      7:12/M
      78    Frank White                       East Hampton  CT      529    46   M      17 40-49             1:23:37.0      7:13/M
      79    Amanda Hill                       Wethersfield  CT      338    40   F       2 40-49             1:23:52.0      7:14/M
      80    Ryan Gielseghen                   Norwich  CT           311    34   M       9 30-39             1:24:01.0      7:15/M
      81    Martha Merz                       Mystic  CT             15    48   F       3 40-49             1:24:10.0      7:15/M
      82    Jason Barricklow                  New London  CT        234    33   M      10 30-39             1:24:17.0      7:16/M
      83    Margret Crone                     Stamford  CT          179    23   F       7 20-29             1:24:20.0      7:16/M
      84    Kun Song                          Waterford  CT         163    34   M      11 30-39             1:24:23.0      7:16/M
      85    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford  CT          49    49   F       4 40-49             1:24:39.0      7:18/M
      86    Paul Dadabbo                      Old Saybrook  CT      466    47   M      18 40-49             1:24:40.0      7:18/M
      87    Garel Pretorius                   Glastonbury  CT       388    36   M      12 30-39             1:25:11.0      7:21/M
      88    Michael Westfall                  Manchester  CT        397    40   M      19 40-49             1:25:15.0      7:21/M
      89    Joe Baldi                         Waterford  CT         426    48   M      20 40-49             1:25:26.0      7:22/M
      90    Mark Bellini                      Cleveland  OH         117    41   M      21 40-49             1:25:31.0      7:22/M
      91    Amanda Lawrence                   Mansfield Center  C   332    35   F       2 30-39             1:25:36.0      7:23/M
      92    Jeff Bligotti                     Granby  CT            186    36   M      13 30-39             1:25:47.0      7:24/M
      93    Andrew Kemalian                   Canton  MA            196    41   M      22 40-49             1:26:07.0      7:25/M
      94    Sean Patterson                    Norwich  CT           527    30   M      14 30-39             1:26:28.0      7:27/M
      95    William Finlayson                 Higganum  CT          346    57   M       9 50-59             1:26:49.0      7:29/M
      96    Bob Gralton                       Ledyard  CT           387    43   M      23 40-49             1:26:54.0      7:29/M
      97    Ted Kenyon                        Waterford  CT         223    39   M      15 30-39             1:26:58.0      7:30/M
      98    David Blair                       Waterford  CT         175    49   M      24 40-49             1:27:06.0      7:31/M
      99    Cathleen Balantic                 Juneau  AK            491    24   F       8 20-29             1:27:10.0      7:31/M
     100    Keron Smith                       Manchester  CT        481    35   F       3 30-39             1:27:11.0      7:31/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           69    60   M       2 60-69             1:27:16.0      7:31/M
     102    Kerry Milner                      Stratford  CT         153    44   F       5 40-49             1:27:19.0      7:32/M
     103    Carla Thompson                    Pawcatuck  CT          10    52   F       1 50-59             1:27:26.0      7:32/M
     104    Rene Charland                     South Windsor  CT     435    57   M      10 50-59             1:27:34.0      7:33/M
     105    James Lyons                       South Windsor  CT     470    46   M      25 40-49             1:27:35.0      7:33/M
     106    Jason Conforte                    Northford  CT         167    16   M      10  2-19             1:27:37.0      7:33/M
     107    Becky Iselin                      Chester  CT           473    35   F       4 30-39             1:27:43.0      7:34/M
     108    Marc Shok                         Hebron  CT            404    52   M      11 50-59             1:27:46.0      7:34/M
     109    Brian Mailhot                     Stonington  CT        514    55   M      12 50-59             1:27:56.0      7:35/M
     110    Aidan Power                       East Lyme  CT         468    50   M      13 50-59             1:28:05.0      7:36/M
     111    Curt Mason                        Oakland  RI           524    30   M      16 30-39             1:28:10.0      7:36/M
     112    Kevin Markowski                   Middletown  CT        505    54   M      14 50-59             1:28:11.0      7:36/M
     113    Kristi Mason                      North Kingstown  RI   523    30   F       5 30-39             1:28:15.0      7:36/M
     114    Jim Scott                         New London  CT        276    52   M      15 50-59             1:28:18.0      7:37/M
     115    Lou Conforte                      Wallingford  CT       168    53   M      16 50-59             1:28:25.0      7:37/M
     116    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT         437    53   M      17 50-59             1:28:28.0      7:38/M
     117    Josh Lambert                      Alburtis  PA          361    19   M      11  2-19             1:28:41.0      7:39/M
     118    Robert Jordan                     Groton  CT            357    46   M      26 40-49             1:28:43.0      7:39/M
     119    Tim Lambert                       Alburtis  PA          360    41   M      27 40-49             1:28:48.0      7:39/M
     120    Joseph Bushey                     Tolland  CT           262    38   M      17 30-39             1:28:51.0      7:40/M
     121    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            59    59   M      18 50-59             1:29:01.0      7:40/M
     122    Kim Searle                        Waterford  CT         443    43   M      28 40-49             1:29:05.0      7:41/M
     123    Les Bellis                        Jewett City  CT       484    47   M      29 40-49             1:29:18.0      7:42/M
     124    Rigo Mockalis                     Cromwell  CT          510    33   M      18 30-39             1:29:25.0      7:43/M
     125    Andrew Taylor                     Uncasville  CT        324    22   M      27 20-29             1:29:28.0      7:43/M
     126    Lindsey Guerero                   West Hartford  CT     251    31   F       6 30-39             1:29:32.0      7:43/M
     127    Brett Roberson                    East Hampton  CT      354    47   M      30 40-49             1:29:46.0      7:44/M
     128    Kristen Corderman                 Niceville  FL         211    40   F       6 40-49             1:29:57.0      7:45/M
     129    Joe Fois                          South Hadley  MA      420    36   M      19 30-39             1:30:03.0      7:46/M
     130    Pete Colaizzo                     Hyde Park  NY         326    46   M      31 40-49             1:30:06.0      7:46/M
     131    Dennis Marshall                   Simsbury  CT          349    41   M      32 40-49             1:30:07.0      7:46/M
     132    Jennifer Ross                     Stratford  CT         181    41   F       7 40-49             1:30:15.0      7:47/M
     133    Libby Maret                       Sandy Hook  CT        120    21   F       9 20-29             1:30:17.0      7:47/M
     134    Cheryl Abert                      Belchertown  MA       108    54   F       2 50-59             1:30:22.0      7:47/M
     135    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   192    47   F       8 40-49             1:30:29.0      7:48/M
     136    Kati Craig                        Rockledge  FL         463    37   F       7 30-39             1:30:42.0      7:49/M
     137    Jim Roy                           Stonington  CT        480    50   M      19 50-59             1:30:43.0      7:49/M
     138    Rachel Johanson                                         292    35   F       8 30-39             1:30:55.0      7:50/M
     139    John Gardow                       Wakefield  RI         472    41   M      33 40-49             1:31:06.0      7:51/M
     140    Andrew Zyrek                      Manchester  CT        131    43   M      34 40-49             1:31:09.0      7:51/M
     141    Bob Hefflefinger                  Niantic  CT           429    52   M      20 50-59             1:31:11.0      7:52/M
     142    Denise Scott                      Putnam  CT            177    31   F       9 30-39             1:31:14.0      7:52/M
     143    David Healea                      New London  CT        210    42   M      35 40-49             1:31:18.0      7:52/M
     144    Gregory Yacovou                   Moosup  CT            499    18   M      12  2-19             1:31:20.0      7:52/M
     145    David Raunig                      New London  CT        382    56   M      21 50-59             1:31:21.0      7:53/M
     146    Caitlin Fenn                      Cambridge  MA         525    25   F      10 20-29             1:31:26.0      7:53/M
     147    Gina Ryan                         Southbridge  MA       149    27   F      11 20-29             1:31:33.0      7:54/M
     148    Jerry Exley                       Baltic  CT            402    51   M      22 50-59             1:31:45.0      7:55/M
     149    William Rowe                      South Kingston  RI    533    49   M      36 40-49             1:31:49.0      7:55/M
     150    Eric Arvidson                     New London  CT        240    44   M      37 40-49             1:32:02.0      7:56/M
     151    Aaron Sheldon                     Oakdale  CT           288    16   M      13  2-19             1:32:20.0      7:58/M
     152    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT          65    65   M       3 60-69             1:32:29.0      7:58/M
     153    Michael Kornacki                  New York  NY           67    43   M      38 40-49             1:32:31.0      7:59/M
     154    Sarah Croucher                    Middletown  CT        245    31   F      10 30-39             1:32:42.0      7:59/M
     155    Frank Silva                       Norwich  CT           161    45   M      39 40-49             1:32:46.0      8:00/M
     156    Krzysztof Wasielewski             Dover Plains  NY      327    57   M      23 50-59             1:32:47.0      8:00/M
     157    Eric Stevenson                    East Granby  CT       380    27   M      28 20-29             1:32:52.0      8:00/M
     158    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT        184    54   M      24 50-59             1:32:57.0      8:01/M
     159    Amanda Argazzi                    Glastonbury  CT       367    35   F      11 30-39             1:33:02.0      8:01/M
     160    Brendon Neary                     Glastonbury  CT       462    26   M      29 20-29             1:33:23.0      8:03/M
     161    Bob Tumiski                       Southington  CT       515    56   M      25 50-59             1:33:57.0      8:06/M
     162    Elizabeth Dinatale                Worcester  MA         231    24   F      12 20-29             1:34:05.0      8:07/M
     163    Frank Fiala                       East Haddam  CT       414    51   M      26 50-59             1:34:09.0      8:07/M
     164    Bekkie Wright                     East Hartford  CT     410    48   F       9 40-49             1:34:11.0      8:07/M
     165    Joseph Poliquin                   East Hartford  CT     411    59   M      27 50-59             1:34:12.0      8:07/M
     166    John Dent                         South Hadley  MA      345    57   M      28 50-59             1:34:19.0      8:08/M
     167    Gail Martin                       Sharon  MA             46    46   F      10 40-49             1:34:23.0      8:08/M
     168    Charlie Glasson                   Salem  MA             259    35   M      20 30-39             1:34:38.0      8:09/M
     169    Dianna Hyland                     North Windham  CT     156    41   F      11 40-49             1:34:45.0      8:10/M
     170    Shannon Katzmary                  Bloomfield  CT        465    24   F      13 20-29             1:34:59.0      8:11/M
     171    John Denatale                     Brooklyn  NY          520    52   M      29 50-59             1:35:14.0      8:13/M
     172    Brenda Shea                       Amston  CT            460    45   M      40 40-49             1:35:19.0      8:13/M
     173    Thomas Belchik                    Odenton  MD           330    34   M      21 30-39             1:35:21.0      8:13/M
     174    Manuel Duval                      New London  CT        550    45   M      41 40-49             1:35:23.0      8:13/M
     175    Jeffrey Beling                    Framingham  MA        305    20   M      30 20-29             1:35:24.0      8:13/M
     176    Gregory Tutolo                    Wolcott  CT           339    24   M      31 20-29             1:35:25.0      8:14/M
     177    Diamond Back Byram                Glastonbury  CT       407    47   M      42 40-49             1:35:33.0      8:14/M
     178    Gary Burfoot                      Mystic  CT            403    62   M       4 60-69             1:35:36.0      8:14/M
     179    Devon Butler                      New London  CT         22    22   F      14 20-29             1:35:40.0      8:15/M
     180    Aaron Brown                       Ellington  CT         218    37   M      22 30-39             1:35:45.0      8:15/M
     181    Jason Smith                       Ellington  CT         217    32   M      23 30-39             1:35:46.0      8:15/M
     182    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT         416    64   M       5 60-69             1:36:06.0      8:17/M
     183    Nick Longolucco                   Bradford  RI          378    18   M      14  2-19             1:36:17.0      8:18/M
     184    Brad Haskavy                      Cambridge  MA         513    46   M      43 40-49             1:36:20.0      8:18/M
     185    Fred Mason                        Smithfield  RI        456    51   M      30 50-59             1:36:33.0      8:19/M
     186    Robert Buckles                    Norwich  CT           358    33   M      24 30-39             1:36:40.0      8:20/M
     187    Michael Fromerth                  East Hartford  CT     145    40   M      44 40-49             1:36:46.0      8:21/M
     188    Zachary Roltz                     Yorktown  VA          214    21   M      32 20-29             1:36:52.0      8:21/M
     189    Albert Phillips Jr                Groton  CT             50    50   M      31 50-59             1:37:05.0      8:22/M
     190    Tracy Blasioli                    East Lyme  CT         271    34   F      12 30-39             1:37:06.0      8:22/M
     191    Marcus Bruioli                    Waterford  CT         497    40   M      45 40-49             1:37:35.0      8:25/M
     192    David Martin                      Sharon  MA             51    51   M      32 50-59             1:37:36.0      8:25/M
     193    Carl Gustafson                    East Hartford  CT     392    33   M      25 30-39             1:37:42.0      8:25/M
     194    Billy Jenkins                     Broad Brook  CT       425    23   M      33 20-29             1:37:45.0      8:26/M
     195    Mark Wilkman                      Old Lyme  CT          464    53   M      33 50-59             1:37:48.0      8:26/M
     196    Joe Balavender                    Salem  CT              53    57   M      34 50-59             1:38:00.0      8:27/M
     197    Jennifer Mitteness                Oakdale  CT           365    19   F       2  2-19             1:38:05.0      8:27/M
     198    Andrew Neary                      Glastonbury  CT       479    56   M      35 50-59             1:38:12.0      8:28/M
     199    Mac Ordonio Jr                    Mystic  CT            508    47   M      46 40-49             1:38:15.0      8:28/M
     200    Shaughnessy Kevin                 Boston  MA            352    39   M      26 30-39             1:38:31.0      8:30/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Barbara Grant                     Norwich  CT           412    41   F      12 40-49             1:38:32.0      8:30/M
     202    Samuel Donahue                    West Townshend  VT      5    23   M      34 20-29             1:39:39.0      8:35/M
     203    David Aronson                     Monson  MA            516    56   M      36 50-59             1:39:47.0      8:36/M
     204    Andrea Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        121    21   F      15 20-29             1:40:06.0      8:38/M
     205    Curtiss Thompson                  Pawcatuck  CT          11    57   M      37 50-59             1:40:08.0      8:38/M
     206    Andrea Lamb                       Warwick  RI           323    40   F      13 40-49             1:40:09.0      8:38/M
     207    Alan Gousie                       Lincoln  RI            93    55   M      38 50-59             1:40:21.0      8:39/M
     208    Ben Burkey                        Colchester  CT        180    36   M      27 30-39             1:40:25.0      8:39/M
     209    Timothy Crowley                   Brooklyn  NY          538    40   M      47 40-49             1:40:28.0      8:40/M
     210    Natalie Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           375    32   F      13 30-39             1:40:32.0      8:40/M
     211    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           342    35   M      28 30-39             1:40:33.0      8:40/M
     212    Rick Urban Jr                     Windham  CT            40    56   M      39 50-59             1:40:40.0      8:41/M
     213    Charles McKay                     Marlborough  CT       405    53   M      40 50-59             1:40:40.0      8:41/M
     214    Paul Daversa                      Wilton  CT            455    47   M      48 40-49             1:40:43.0      8:41/M
     215    Jean Searle                       Waterford  CT         501    41   F      14 40-49             1:40:45.0      8:41/M
     216    Taylor Deedy                      Oakdale  CT            19    19   F       3  2-19             1:40:51.0      8:42/M
     217    Michelle Price-Koehler            Ledyard  CT           293    36   F      14 30-39             1:40:57.0      8:42/M
     218    Amy Grundti                       Providence  RI        522    38   F      15 30-39             1:41:12.0      8:43/M
     219    Shana McDermott                   Lebanon  NH            94    27   F      16 20-29             1:41:14.0      8:44/M
     220    Wilbur Tim                        East Lyme  CT          99    52   M      41 50-59             1:41:26.0      8:45/M
     221    Amy D'Amico                       Waterford  CT         247    28   F      17 20-29             1:41:27.0      8:45/M
     222    Rebecca Burke                     Middletown  CT        144    35   F      16 30-39             1:41:27.0      8:45/M
     223    Christian Morrison                Shelton  CT           467    47   M      49 40-49             1:41:30.0      8:45/M
     224    Danielle Ciccone                  Westbrook  CT         536    26   F      18 20-29             1:41:31.0      8:45/M
     225    Joe Piela                         Mansfield Center  C   369    54   M      42 50-59             1:41:32.0      8:45/M
     226    Jason Dyer                        Groton  CT            275    42   M      50 40-49             1:41:44.0      8:46/M
     227    Kate Meberg                       Bristol  CT           228    30   F      17 30-39             1:41:56.0      8:47/M
     228    William Romito                    Leeds  MA             343    57   M      43 50-59             1:42:03.0      8:48/M
     229    Stephan Lance                     Waterford  CT         191    48   M      51 40-49             1:42:08.0      8:48/M
     230    Lee Bradley                       Newington  CT          42    69   M       6 60-69             1:42:27.0      8:50/M
     231    Rick Konon                        Colchester  CT         54    54   M      44 50-59             1:42:53.0      8:52/M
     232    Karen Thimble                     Wallingford  CT       230    52   F       3 50-59             1:42:57.0      8:53/M
     233    Jennifer Jedges                   Haddam  CT            394    37   F      18 30-39             1:43:40.0      8:56/M
     234    Tamara Mitton                     Oakdale  CT           316    52   F       4 50-59             1:43:45.0      8:57/M
     235    Richard Chromik                   Tolland  CT           372    53   M      45 50-59             1:43:45.0      8:57/M
     236    Ben Stone                         Niantic  CT           511    51   M      46 50-59             1:43:58.0      8:58/M
     237    Jonathan Bushey                   Billings  MT          439    36   M      29 30-39             1:44:01.0      8:58/M
     238    John Rumberger                    Middletown  CT        213    40   M      52 40-49             1:44:02.0      8:58/M
     239    Ric Villarreal                    Waterbury  CT         482    54   M      47 50-59             1:44:12.0      8:59/M
     240    John Cietanno                     Westbrook  CT         494    68   M       7 60-69             1:44:13.0      8:59/M
     241    Lorelle Gay                       Hull  MA              141    30   F      19 30-39             1:44:33.0      9:01/M
     242    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT         86    55   M      48 50-59             1:44:34.0      9:01/M
     243    Konadu Kay                        New London  CT        395    30   M      30 30-39             1:44:40.0      9:01/M
     244    Annmarie Fitzsimmons              West Springfield  M   261    48   F      15 40-49             1:44:52.0      9:02/M
     245    Bob Waldzak                       Holyoke  MA           440    51   M      49 50-59             1:44:53.0      9:03/M
     246    Ed Duclos                         Ellington  CT         531    53   M      50 50-59             1:45:08.0      9:04/M
     247    Richard Conant                    Mystic  CT            457    56   M      51 50-59             1:45:22.0      9:05/M
     248    Richard Comstock                  Westerly  RI          507    67   M       8 60-69             1:45:43.0      9:07/M
     249    Donna Schnelder                   East Lyme  CT         205    49   F      16 40-49             1:45:44.0      9:07/M
     250    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT          88    44   M      53 40-49             1:45:49.0      9:07/M
     251    Jay Villeneuve                    Newtown  CT           199    41   M      54 40-49             1:45:50.0      9:07/M
     252    Laurene Clayton                   Macon  GA             300    25   F      19 20-29             1:45:56.0      9:08/M
     253    Kelly Kincaid                     New London  CT        549    32   F      20 30-39             1:46:13.0      9:09/M
     254    Jon Peterson                      Waterford  CT         374    35   M      31 30-39             1:46:21.0      9:10/M
     255    Hannah Maret                      Sandy Hook  CT        118    17   F       4  2-19             1:46:22.0      9:10/M
     256    Linnell Michael                   Groton  CT            207    33   M      32 30-39             1:46:22.0      9:10/M
     257    Scott Todd                        Uncasville  CT        225    55   M      52 50-59             1:46:33.0      9:11/M
     258    Jake Fisher                       Berlin  CT            393    37   M      33 30-39             1:46:35.0      9:11/M
     259    Sarah Tanner                      Enfield  CT           279    31   F      21 30-39             1:46:36.0      9:11/M
     260    Bobby Genereau                    Kingston  MA          285    41   M      55 40-49             1:46:48.0      9:12/M
     261    Melissa Jankowski                 Mystic  CT            302    38   F      22 30-39             1:46:55.0      9:13/M
     262    Vin Dicalma                       Bridgeport  CT        268    51   M      53 50-59             1:46:58.0      9:13/M
     263    Jon Ehm                           Waterford  CT          71    38   M      34 30-39             1:47:02.0      9:14/M
     264    Ruben Rios                        Springfield  MA       534    43   M      56 40-49             1:47:03.0      9:14/M
     265    Elizabeth Geer                    Griswold  CT          446    31   F      23 30-39             1:47:17.0      9:15/M
     266    Carole Connelly                   Glastonbury  CT       422    50   F       5 50-59             1:47:18.0      9:15/M
     267    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           74    74   M       1 70-79             1:47:20.0      9:15/M
     268    Rich Baber                        Glastonbury  CT       377    61   M       9 60-69             1:47:22.0      9:15/M
     269    Steve Middel                      Oakdale  CT           488    52   M      54 50-59             1:47:39.0      9:17/M
     270    Brianna Middel                    Oakdale  CT           487    20   F      20 20-29             1:47:40.0      9:17/M
     271    Bill McGugan                      Manchester  CT        417    56   M      55 50-59             1:48:19.0      9:20/M
     272    James Kehlengach                  East Hampton  CT      389    31   M      35 30-39             1:48:20.0      9:20/M
     273    Cliff Collins                     East Hampton  CT      390    51   M      56 50-59             1:48:20.0      9:20/M
     274    Christopher Rirchie               Marlborough  CT       461    23   M      35 20-29             1:48:21.0      9:20/M
     275    Richard Ritchie                   Rocky Hill  CT        182    37   M      36 30-39             1:48:21.0      9:20/M
     276    Jill Diorio                       Worcester  MA         126    32   F      24 30-39             1:48:23.0      9:21/M
     277    Gara Valeri                       Sterling  MA          106    27   F      21 20-29             1:48:24.0      9:21/M
     278    Todd Fisher                       Norwich  CT            44    42   M      57 40-49             1:48:44.0      9:22/M
     279    Sharon Fisher                     Norwich  CT            45    42   F      17 40-49             1:48:45.0      9:23/M
     280    Mark Fitton                       Lebanon  CT            55    55   M      57 50-59             1:48:47.0      9:23/M
     281    Thomas Cella                      Manchester  CT        286    53   M      58 50-59             1:49:11.0      9:25/M
     282    Susan Tonucci                     Waterford  CT         492    39   F      25 30-39             1:49:11.0      9:25/M
     283    Geoffery Shannon                  West Hartford  CT     197    32   M      37 30-39             1:49:58.0      9:29/M
     284    Kimberly Ellsworth                Avon  CT              152    36   F      26 30-39             1:49:58.0      9:29/M
     285    Ynonne Lee                        Middletown  CT        430    35   F      27 30-39             1:50:02.0      9:29/M
     286    David Rogers                      Stillwater  MN        540    53   M      59 50-59             1:50:08.0      9:30/M
     287    Madeline Rogers                   Stillwater  MN        547    51   F       6 50-59             1:50:12.0      9:30/M
     288    Rose Buckingham                   Norwich  CT            63    63   F       1 60-69             1:50:20.0      9:31/M
     289    Tom Walsh                         Hartford  CT           56    56   M      60 50-59             1:50:22.0      9:31/M
     290    Chris Romeo                       Cheshire  CT          138    15   M      15  2-19             1:50:28.0      9:31/M
     291    Robert Niedbala                   Norwich  CT            64    64   M      10 60-69             1:50:36.0      9:32/M
     292    Timothy Phillips                  Norwich  CT           313    36   M      38 30-39             1:50:43.0      9:33/M
     293    David Warner                      New London  CT        307    35   M      39 30-39             1:50:44.0      9:33/M
     294    Elizabeth Gieleghem               Norwich  CT           312    31   F      28 30-39             1:50:47.0      9:33/M
     295    Dean Berardi                      Jewett City  CT        41    50   M      61 50-59             1:50:49.0      9:33/M
     296    Olivia Kousky                     Shelton  CT           208    31   F      29 30-39             1:51:08.0      9:35/M
     297    Justin Kousky                     Shelton  CT           209    31   M      40 30-39             1:51:09.0      9:35/M
     298    Stephen Montafia                  Groton  CT            123    43   M      58 40-49             1:51:24.0      9:36/M
     299    Katie Giurleo                     Oakdale  CT           381    33   F      30 30-39             1:51:28.0      9:37/M
     300    Ronald Robitaille                 Norton  MA            116    71   M       2 70-79             1:51:41.0      9:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    Milton Bushey                     York  PA              438    69   M      11 60-69             1:51:42.0      9:38/M
     302    Lara Fensin                       Holden  MA            303    24   F      22 20-29             1:51:57.0      9:39/M
     303    Kathy Skrabacz                    New London  CT        347    43   F      18 40-49             1:52:00.0      9:39/M
     304    Abby Greenfield                   Enfield  CT           203    29   F      23 20-29             1:52:10.0      9:40/M
     305    Rick Mitton                       Oakdale  CT           315    53   M      62 50-59             1:52:11.0      9:40/M
     306    Spring Cole                       Danielson  CT         355    46   F      19 40-49             1:52:19.0      9:41/M
     307    Kerry Cietonno                    Brighton  MA          503    37   F      31 30-39             1:52:22.0      9:41/M
     308    Cathy King                        Manchester  CT        502    51   F       7 50-59             1:52:31.0      9:42/M
     309    John Booras                       Medford  MA           310    78   M       3 70-79             1:52:45.0      9:43/M
     310    Shaun O'Dea                       Niantic  CT            36    41   M      59 40-49             1:52:49.0      9:44/M
     311    Robert Campbell                   Worcester  MA         125    39   M      41 30-39             1:52:53.0      9:44/M
     312    Deirdre Ahern                     Salem  CT             370    44   F      20 40-49             1:52:56.0      9:44/M
     313    Maureen Singer                    Haddam  CT            368    36   F      32 30-39             1:53:10.0      9:45/M
     314    Doulgas Barlow                    Norwich  CT           401    54   M      63 50-59             1:53:11.0      9:45/M
     315    Paresh Soni                       Mystic  CT            478    50   M      64 50-59             1:53:32.0      9:47/M
     316    Jessica Klein                     Manchester  CT        238    29   F      24 20-29             1:53:37.0      9:48/M
     317    Kerrin Caldarone                  Attleboro  MA         169    39   F      33 30-39             1:53:38.0      9:48/M
     318    Jon Romeo                         Cheshire  CT          137    47   M      60 40-49             1:53:47.0      9:49/M
     319    Stevros Mihelis                   Simsbury  CT          298    46   M      61 40-49             1:53:56.0      9:49/M
     320    Tony Buglione                     Niantic  CT            37    47   M      62 40-49             1:54:00.0      9:50/M
     321    Nicole Sabatini                   Worcester  MA         224    45   F      21 40-49             1:54:05.0      9:50/M
     322    Randy Nokes                       Glastonbury  CT       366    34   M      42 30-39             1:54:07.0      9:50/M
     323    Rich Ghiorse                      East Weymouth  MA     155    56   M      65 50-59             1:54:37.0      9:53/M
     324    Stephanie Croswell                Glastonbury  CT       229    54   F       8 50-59             1:54:52.0      9:54/M
     325    Annie Pard                        Millbury  MA          113    29   F      25 20-29             1:54:55.0      9:54/M
     326    Alyse Faraone                     Worcester  MA         233    26   F      26 20-29             1:54:56.0      9:54/M
     327    Thomas Topulos                    Amston  CT            400    42   M      63 40-49             1:55:14.0      9:56/M
     328    Lea Crown                         Meriden  CT           157    34   F      34 30-39             1:55:28.0      9:57/M
     329    Marsha Regan                      New London  CT        451    46   F      22 40-49             1:55:30.0      9:57/M
     330    Jim Miller                        Mansfield  MA         334    54   M      66 50-59             1:55:36.0      9:58/M
     331    Stacey Raimondi                   Waterford  CT         421    28   F      27 20-29             1:55:49.0      9:59/M
     332    Tom Maloney                       Hebron  CT             38    50   M      67 50-59             1:55:52.0      9:59/M
     333    Tami Maloney                      Hebron  CT             48    47   M      64 40-49             1:56:03.0     10:00/M
     334    Daniel Champagne                  Canton  CT            546    46   M      65 40-49             1:56:04.0     10:00/M
     335    Karin Perry                       East Lyme  CT         301    24   F      28 20-29             1:56:04.0     10:00/M
     336    Stephen Helleman                  New London  CT        221    40   M      66 40-49             1:56:09.0     10:01/M
     337    David Lebon                       Westport  CT          454    50   M      68 50-59             1:56:14.0     10:01/M
     338    Elaine Berling                    Westerly  RI          406    46   F      23 40-49             1:56:16.0     10:01/M
     339    Tom Swim                          Groton  CT            432    66   M      12 60-69             1:56:38.0     10:03/M
     340    Kathleen Kohl                     Waterford  CT         486    50   F       9 50-59             1:56:43.0     10:04/M
     341    Mary Crowley                      Brooklyn  NY          519    52   F      10 50-59             1:56:49.0     10:04/M
     342    Laura Taglianett                  Waterford  CT          31    29   F      29 20-29             1:56:55.0     10:05/M
     343    Andy Brennan                      Halifax  MA           542    58   M      69 50-59             1:56:58.0     10:05/M
     344    Beth Hackett                      Abington  MA          548    51   F      11 50-59             1:57:00.0     10:05/M
     345    Heather Landry                    Norwich  CT           314    25   F      30 20-29             1:57:01.0     10:05/M
     346    Hui-Qing Yin                                            295    36   F      35 30-39             1:57:07.0     10:06/M
     347    Mun-Sang Yue                      Kingston  RI          294    38   M      43 30-39             1:57:11.0     10:06/M
     348    Louis Hanrahan                    New London  CT        453    48   F      24 40-49             1:57:12.0     10:06/M
     349    Gayle Smith                       Groton  CT            270    52   M      70 50-59             1:57:24.0     10:07/M
     350    Jay Keiser                        Middletown  CT        396    63   M      13 60-69             1:57:30.0     10:08/M
     351    Phil Schnelder                    East Lyme  CT         204    46   M      67 40-49             1:57:57.0     10:10/M
     352    Mary O'Reilly                     Ridgewood  NJ         281    40   F      25 40-49             1:58:02.0     10:11/M
     353    Sarah Sullivan                    Bedford  NH           325    18   F       5  2-19             1:58:26.0     10:13/M
     354    Tiffany Almeida                   Enfield  CT           471    20   F      31 20-29             1:58:29.0     10:13/M
     355    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT              57    57   M      71 50-59             1:58:42.0     10:14/M
     356    Peter Colonis                     Waterford  CT          70    70   M       4 70-79             1:59:07.0     10:16/M
     357    Karl Fuller                       East Haddam  CT        43    68   M      14 60-69             1:59:10.0     10:16/M
     358    Mark Tanner                       Enfield  CT           278    32   M      44 30-39             1:59:36.0     10:19/M
     359    Ashley Clawson                    Austin  TX            543    25   F      32 20-29             1:59:59.0     10:21/M
     360    Claudine Bouchard                 East Longmeadow  MA   249    41   F      26 40-49             2:00:04.0     10:21/M
     361    Shannon Kiely                     Weymouth  MA          139    31   F      36 30-39             2:00:19.0     10:22/M
     362    Christina Jessuck                 Waterford  CT         493    39   F      37 30-39             2:00:21.0     10:23/M
     363    Jim Raymond                       Somers  CT            328    63   M      15 60-69             2:00:34.0     10:24/M
     364    David Malliaros                   Milton  MA            344    55   M      72 50-59             2:00:39.0     10:24/M
     365    Sarah Debenedigtis                Milford  CT           267    34   F      38 30-39             2:00:43.0     10:24/M
     366    Mary Heap                         New London  CT        306    43   F      27 40-49             2:00:55.0     10:25/M
     367    John Stallcop                     Ledyard  CT           474    40   M      68 40-49             2:01:18.0     10:27/M
     368    Brenda Harrington                 Waterford  CT         477    45   F      28 40-49             2:01:43.0     10:30/M
     369    Angelika Stallmann                Westfield  MA         317    32   F      39 30-39             2:01:53.0     10:30/M
     370    Courtney Fiala                    East Haddam  CT       434    15   F       6  2-19             2:02:06.0     10:32/M
     371    Justin Bellini                    Chagrin Falls  OH     333    37   M      45 30-39             2:02:19.0     10:33/M
     372    Rose Famiglietti                  Wethersfield  CT      383    62   F       2 60-69             2:02:20.0     10:33/M
     373    Jagish Krishnan                                         236    37   M      46 30-39             2:02:36.0     10:34/M
     374    Ross Dik                          Worcester  MA         124    52   M      73 50-59             2:02:36.0     10:34/M
     375    Loren Glasson                     Salem  MA             258    30   F      40 30-39             2:02:45.0     10:35/M
     376    David Sun                         Shrewsbury  MA        423    40   M      69 40-49             2:03:02.0     10:36/M
     377    Judith Person                     West Hartford  CT     441    66   F       3 60-69             2:03:06.0     10:37/M
     378    Jamie Sanger                      Fairfield  CT         269    43   M      70 40-49             2:03:09.0     10:37/M
     379    Thomas Calvello                   Burlington  CT        227    45   M      71 40-49             2:03:18.0     10:38/M
     380    Alan Glass                        West Hartford  CT      95    55   M      74 50-59             2:03:21.0     10:38/M
     381    Cynthia Johnston                  Enfield  CT           431    63   F       4 60-69             2:03:41.0     10:40/M
     382    Clayton Gardner                   Hope Valley  RI       545    59   M      75 50-59             2:03:42.0     10:40/M
     383    Keith Wille                       Groton  CT            544    24   M      36 20-29             2:04:10.0     10:42/M
     384    Gabriel Coll                      West Hartford  CT     449    20   F      33 20-29             2:04:29.0     10:44/M
     385    Robert Binns                      Sharon  MA            363    51   M      76 50-59             2:04:56.0     10:46/M
     386    Kristy Maguire                    Old Lyme  CT          518    40   F      29 40-49             2:05:15.0     10:48/M
     387    Rachel Kolasczyk                  Sabana Grande  PR      62    34   F      41 30-39             2:05:24.0     10:49/M
     388    Matthew Gillis                    Bridgewater  MA       105    12   M      16  2-19             2:06:09.0     10:53/M
     389    Meredith Twonbly                  Shelburne Falls  MA   532    40   F      30 40-49             2:06:30.0     10:54/M
     390    Elise Butson                      East Hampton  CT      283    36   F      42 30-39             2:06:52.0     10:56/M
     391    Scott Butson                      East Hampton  CT      282    34   M      47 30-39             2:06:53.0     10:56/M
     392    Clinton Helligar                  Uncasville  CT        535    61   M      16 60-69             2:07:21.0     10:59/M
     393    Renee Seisler                     Newbury  MA           308    35   F      43 30-39             2:07:29.0     10:59/M
     394    Gary Chatel                       Holyoke  MA           309    40   M      72 40-49             2:07:29.0     10:59/M
     395    Steve Marchillo                   Granby  CT            195    33   M      48 30-39             2:07:44.0     11:01/M
     396    Ed Marczyszak                     Seymour  CT           476    58   M      77 50-59             2:08:47.0     11:06/M
     397    Nancy Nero                        Rensselaer  NY        193    51   F      12 50-59             2:08:52.0     11:07/M
     398    Jerry Cuellar                     Middleboro  MA        348    51   M      78 50-59             2:08:57.0     11:07/M
     399    Sharon Spivack                    Hope Valley  RI       136    53   F      13 50-59             2:09:02.0     11:07/M
     400    Jan Graham                        Wallingford  CT        90    56   F      14 50-59             2:09:17.0     11:09/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    James Lovering  Jr                Mystic  CT            176    36   M      49 30-39             2:09:34.0     11:10/M
     402    Amy Nixon                         New London  CT        452    53   F      15 50-59             2:09:46.0     11:11/M
     403    Tom Teynolds                      Colchester  CT        427    42   M      73 40-49             2:09:53.0     11:12/M
     404    Robert Hanna                      Ledyard  CT           391    40   M      74 40-49             2:10:00.0     11:12/M
     405    Paula Archer                      Oakdale  CT           257    48   F      31 40-49             2:10:20.0     11:14/M
     406    Brad Watkins                      Oakdale  CT           256    50   M      79 50-59             2:10:21.0     11:14/M
     407    Magda Roltz                       Yorktown  VA          215    49   F      32 40-49             2:10:50.0     11:17/M
     408    Jill Ramos                        Manchester  CT        219    45   M      75 40-49             2:11:05.0     11:18/M
     409    Raymond Boutotte                  Pepperell  MA          52    65   M      17 60-69             2:11:17.0     11:19/M
     410    Monique Robitaille                Norton  MA            115    69   F       5 60-69             2:12:13.0     11:24/M
     411    Jack Crowley                      Concord  MA           485    49   M      76 40-49             2:13:26.0     11:30/M
     412    Mary Simpson                      Waterford  CT         458    46   F      33 40-49             2:13:27.0     11:30/M
     413    Julie Simpson                     Waterford  CT         475    21   F      34 20-29             2:13:27.0     11:30/M
     414    Jonathan Hale                     Suffield  CT          165    26   M      37 20-29             2:13:28.0     11:30/M
     415    Christopher Jenkins               Groton  CT            290    38   M      50 30-39             2:13:39.0     11:31/M
     416    Betty Cannella                    Ellington  CT         528    53   F      16 50-59             2:14:04.0     11:33/M
     417    Benito Martinez                   Oakdale  CT           289    40   M      77 40-49             2:14:24.0     11:35/M
     418    Robert Najarian                   Middle Haddam  CT      66    66   M      18 60-69             2:14:37.0     11:36/M
     419    Brian Clinton                     Groton  CT            154    32   M      51 30-39             2:15:11.0     11:39/M
     420    Peter Kot                         Torrington  CT        246    39   M      52 30-39             2:15:13.0     11:39/M
     421    Kristen Moody                     New York  NY          226    25   F      35 20-29             2:15:38.0     11:42/M
     422    Ede Stallmann                     Westfield  MA         318    38   M      53 30-39             2:15:48.0     11:42/M
     423    Jaqson O'Reilly                   Hampden  ME           280    33   M      54 30-39             2:16:30.0     11:46/M
     424    Cliff Lombardo                    Middletown  CT        356    55   M      80 50-59             2:17:29.0     11:51/M
     425    Jerry Kairnes                     Cogan Station  PA     135    41   M      78 40-49             2:17:35.0     11:52/M
     426    Joshua Smith                      New London  CT        264    38   M      55 30-39             2:17:36.0     11:52/M
     427    John Sabatini                     Worcester  MA         237    47   M      79 40-49             2:17:39.0     11:52/M
     428    Laurene Ellis                     Brockton  MA          103    47   F      34 40-49             2:18:57.0     11:59/M
     429    Kristin Scott                     Milton  MA             96    41   F      35 40-49             2:18:58.0     11:59/M
     430    Roger Petersen                    Broad Brook  CT       350    57   M      81 50-59             2:20:12.0     12:05/M
     431    George Papuga                     East Haven  CT         68    68   M      19 60-69             2:20:28.0     12:07/M
     432    Paul Raffa                        Millbury  MA          202    33   M      56 30-39             2:21:34.0     12:12/M
     433    Jennifer Grammatie                Spencer  MA           200    33   F      44 30-39             2:21:35.0     12:12/M
     434    Pamela Suprenant                  Webster  MA           112    45   F      36 40-49             2:21:36.0     12:12/M
     435    James Davidson                    Seymour  CT           239    52   M      82 50-59             2:21:40.0     12:13/M
     436    Patick Casey                      South Weymouth  MA    241    43   M      80 40-49             2:22:24.0     12:17/M
     437    Fred Wilxcox Jr                   Oakdale  CT           250    39   M      57 30-39             2:22:55.0     12:19/M
     438    Katy Vachule-West                 Amherst  MA           206    41   F      37 40-49             2:23:12.0     12:21/M
     439    Robert McDonald                   Colchester  CT        385    52   M      83 50-59             2:26:43.0     12:39/M
     440    Joseph Gillis                     Bridgewater  MA       104    48   M      81 40-49             2:29:04.0     12:51/M
     441    Barry Stoner                      Glastonbury  CT       418    71   M       5 70-79             2:29:38.0     12:54/M
     442    Randall Petterton                 Andover  CT           415    52   M      84 50-59             2:29:39.0     12:54/M
     443    April Phillips                    Groton  CT             39    39   F      45 30-39             2:30:47.0     13:00/M
     444    Lesley Fearnley                   Middletown  CT        399    55   F      17 50-59             2:35:02.0     13:22/M
     445    Blake Crist                       Cambridge  MA         232    29   M      38 20-29             2:43:42.0     14:07/M
     446    Peter Pantelis                    Waterford  CT         329    85   M       1 80-99             2:44:01.0     14:08/M
     447    Jeannette Cyr                     Berlin  CT            379    77   F       1 70-79             2:59:11.0     15:27/M
     448    Gale Balavender                   Salem  CT              58    58   F      18 50-59             3:02:42.0     15:45/M
     449    Victor Haddad                     Somerset  MA           80    80   M       2 80-99             3:04:06.0     15:52/M
     450    Julianna Hastrapasqua             Millbury  MA          253    42   F      38 40-49             3:05:28.0     15:59/M
     451    Judy Gallant-Root                 Worcester  MA         114    50   F      19 50-59             3:05:28.0     15:59/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News