Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Glastonbury River Run

South Glastonbury, CT, April 23, 2011

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                       10th GLASTONBURY RIVER RUN 5K
         GLASTONBURY, CT     SATURDAY, APRIL 23, 2011     10:00 AM
Email results corrections to: timers@verizon.net
Place No.   Name                  Finish  Pace  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               
===== ===== ===================== ======= ===== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == 
    1  2344 Tom Chamberlin          18:11  5:51 14   1/199  M   1/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    2  2308 Gianluca Digregorio     18:38  6:00 28   2/199  M   1/17   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
    3  2058 Kevin Klett             18:54  6:05 32   3/199  M   1/22   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
    4  2047 Evan Johnson            18:56  6:06 28   4/199  M   2/17   M2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT 
    5  2252 Paul Vella              19:08  6:10 49   5/199  M   1/13   M4549  MANCHESTER      CT 
    6  2131 Randy Neish             19:51  6:24 13   6/199  M   2/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
    7  1891 Gary Bolduc             19:53  6:24 47   7/199  M   2/13   M4549  FARMINGTON      CT 
    8  2317 Dave Baletsa            20:02  6:27 25   8/199  M   3/17   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
    9  2126 Tom Mullane             20:04  6:28 45   9/199  M   3/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   10  2089 Kevin Markowski         20:08  6:29 53  10/199  M   1/20   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   11  2154 Scott Peters            20:21  6:33 20  11/199  M   1/6    M2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   12  2375 Aj Fournier             20:25  6:35 25  12/199  M   4/17   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   13  2352 Bruce Christensen       20:31  6:37 43  13/199  M   1/24   M4044  BOLTON          CT 
   14  1920 Tris Carta              20:42  6:40 56  14/199  M   1/13   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT 
   15  1882 Jeff Beligotti          20:52  6:43 36  15/199  M   1/20   M3539  GRANBY          CT 
   16  2310 Leon D Peters           20:58  6:45 23  16/199  M   2/6    M2024  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   17  2322 Emily Snayd             21:00  6:46 34   1/213  F   1/39   F3034  NEWTOWN         CT 
   18  2139 Thomas P Pacyna         21:04  6:47 31  17/199  M   2/22   M3034  FARMINGTON      CT 
   19  2177 David Radcliffe         21:11  6:49 43  18/199  M   2/24   M4044  MERIDEN         CT 
   20  2110 David Mitchell          21:19  6:52 27  19/199  M   5/17   M2529  HARTFORD        CT 
   21  2136 Mary Kathryn Okeefe     21:21  6:53 33   2/213  F   2/39   F3034  HARTFORD        CT 
   22  2035 Nick Hoogewerff         21:28  6:55 27  20/199  M   6/17   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   23  2217 Sherry Schwarm          21:29  6:55 44   3/213  F   1/21   F4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   24  2280 Michael Markowicz       21:33  6:56 36  21/199  M   1/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   25  2329 Alex Silverman          21:33  6:57 65  22/199  M   1/4    M6569  NORTHAMPTON     MA 
   26  2244 David Tinklepaugh       21:36  6:57 43  23/199  M   3/24   M4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
   27  1913 Michael Carney          21:44  7:00 27  24/199  M   7/17   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA 
   28  1894 Peter Briggeman         21:47  7:01 53  25/199  M   2/20   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
   29  2372 Alex Bonaiuto           21:48  7:01  9  26/199  M   1/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   30  2367 Frank Amendola          21:55  7:03 35  27/199  M   2/20   M3539  NORTHFORD       CT 
   31  2268 David Wolfe             21:56  7:04 43  28/199  M   4/24   M4044  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
   32  2024 Madeline Hayes          21:58  7:04 18   4/213  F   1/10   F1519  NEWINGTON       CT 
   33  2165 William Piotrowski      21:59  7:05 32  29/199  M   3/22   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
   34  2057 Keefe Kirshen           22:04  7:06 44  30/199  M   5/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   35  2081 Michael Lynch           22:07  7:08 33  31/199  M   4/22   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   36  2128 Liam Murphy             22:11  7:09 16  32/199  M   1/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   37  1989 Buzz Gardner            22:13  7:09 57  33/199  M   2/13   M5559  GUILFORD        CT 
   38  2290 Bill Kelly              22:16  7:10 50  34/199  M   3/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   39  2180 Mike Reilly             22:22  7:12 42  35/199  M   6/24   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
   40  2014 Etan Harmelech          22:24  7:13 28  36/199  M   8/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   41  2287 James Hootsmans         22:25  7:13 19  37/199  M   2/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   42  2351 Gregg Digennaro         22:27  7:14 37  38/199  M   3/20   M3539  PORTLAND        CT 
   43  2129 Andrew Musulin          22:29  7:15 40  39/199  M   7/24   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   44  1921 Aileen Casey            22:36  7:17 48   5/213  F   1/19   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
   45  2266 Ryan Willsey            22:39  7:18 16  40/199  M   3/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   46  2113 Jeremy Morales          22:40  7:18 31  41/199  M   5/22   M3034  NEWINGTON       CT 
   47  2116 David Morin             22:41  7:19 37  42/199  M   4/20   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   48  2132 Thomas Nichols          22:42  7:19 55  43/199  M   3/13   M5559  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   49  2359 John Coppola            22:43  7:19 38  44/199  M   5/20   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   50  2338 Carolyn Cole            22:43  7:19 48   6/213  F   2/19   F4549  CORNISH         NH 
   51  2275 Roy Zagieboylo          22:44  7:19 54  45/199  M   4/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   52  1997 John Golebiewski        22:45  7:20 51  46/199  M   5/20   M5054  LYME            CT 
   53  2076 Nancy Loughlin          22:53  7:22 44   7/213  F   2/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   54  2342 Way Hedding             22:59  7:24 61  47/199  M   1/5    M6064  NIANTIC         CT 
   55  2348 Rick Ciarleglio         23:00  7:25 42  48/199  M   8/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   56  2282 Norbert Hootsmans       23:02  7:25 20  49/199  M   3/6    M2024  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   57  1925 Mike Cauldwell          23:05  7:26 28  50/199  M   2/26   CLYDE  FUQUAY-VARINA   NC 
   58  2360 Tom Walsh               23:10  7:28 56  51/199  M   4/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
   59  1974 Steve Essex             23:13  7:29 41  52/199  M   9/24   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 
   60  2256 Megan Wert              23:15  7:29 33   8/213  F   3/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   61  2017 Robert Hartnett         23:18  7:30 38  53/199  M   6/20   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
   62  2240 John Szalkiewicz        23:19  7:31 39  54/199  M   7/20   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   63  2343 Eric Chamberlin         23:34  7:36 51  55/199  M   6/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   64  1858 Allison Ahearn          23:38  7:37 30   9/213  F   4/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   65  2350 Mark Jewell             23:39  7:37 37  56/199  M   8/20   M3539  PHILADELPHIA    PA 
   66  2102 Erin Merz               23:45  7:39 27  10/213  F   1/44   F2529  WILLIMANTIC     CT 
   67  2374 Jeff Smith              23:51  7:41 42  57/199  M  10/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   68  2373 Meg Smith               23:51  7:41 12  11/213  F   1/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   69  2288 Jack Murphy             23:52  7:41 11  58/199  M   3/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   70  1929 Scott Chapman           23:56  7:42 36  59/199  M   9/20   M3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   71  2333 Christopher Dency       23:58  7:43 11  60/199  M   4/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   72  2156 Norman Peters Jr        23:59  7:44 30  61/199  M   6/22   M3034  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
   73  2079 Kimberly Lyman          23:59  7:44 47  12/213  F   3/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   74  1876 Trevor Barrows          24:02  7:44 26  62/199  M   9/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   75  2211 Nolan Samboy            24:03  7:45 29  63/199  M  10/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   76  2292 Derek Johnson           24:04  7:45 53  64/199  M   7/20   M5054  EAST HAMPTON    CT 
   77  2188 Patrick Riley           24:06  7:46 12  65/199  M   5/13   M1014  TOLLAND         CT 
   78  2202 Edwin Roman             24:08  7:46 28  66/199  M  11/17   M2529  MERIDEN         CT 
   79  2224 Neil Snowdon            24:08  7:46 54  67/199  M   8/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   80  2370 Robert Maulucci         24:10  7:47 24  68/199  M   4/6    M2024  EAST GRANBY     CT 
   81  1910 Janet Carden            24:14  7:48 56  13/213  F   1/5    F5559  LEBANON         CT 
   82  2283 Joseph Sutkowski        24:19  7:50 18  69/199  M   4/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   83  1887 Winifred Binda          24:21  7:51 21  14/213  F   1/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
   84  2339 Leah Cole               24:24  7:52 15  15/213  F   2/10   F1519  CORNISH         NH 
   85  1979 Lou Flaherty            24:26  7:52 50  70/199  M   9/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   86  1889 Dennis Blondin          24:31  7:54 57  71/199  M   5/13   M5559  NEWINGTON       CT 
   87  2265 Robert Willsey          24:39  7:56 53  72/199  M  10/20   M5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   88  2034 Julie Hoogewerff        24:43  7:58 28  16/213  F   2/44   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
   89  1901 Lauren Cadiz            24:48  7:59 25  17/213  F   3/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
   90  2382 Miguel Ramirez          24:53  8:01 38  73/199  M  10/20   M3539  HARTFORD        CT 
   91  1888 Donna Blackman          24:55  8:01 53  18/213  F   1/8    F5054  COTUIT          MA 
   92  1967 Brian Dumond            24:57  8:02 43  74/199  M  11/24   M4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
   93  2204 Daniel Rosa             24:58  8:02 31  75/199  M   3/26   CLYDE  VERNON          CT 
   94  1874 Jay Barriss             24:59  8:03 46  76/199  M   4/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
   95  2016 Michael Hartnett        25:01  8:03 33  77/199  M   7/22   M3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   96  2013 Brandon Handfield       25:03  8:04 33  78/199  M   8/22   M3034  LEBANON         CT 
   97  2210 David Salzman           25:10  8:06 31  79/199  M   9/22   M3034  AVON            CT 
   98  2380 Michael Dorman          25:12  8:07 14  80/199  M   6/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
   99  1926 Thomas Cella            25:13  8:07 53  81/199  M  11/20   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT 
  100  1986 Nicholas Fucello        25:14  8:08 55  82/199  M   6/13   M5559  KENSINGTON      CT 
  101  2162 Glenn Pilczak           25:16  8:08 50  83/199  M  12/20   M5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  102  1968 Diane Dunn              25:20  8:10 52  19/213  F   2/8    F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  103  2258 Brooke Wickham          25:21  8:10 33  20/213  F   5/39   F3034  ALPINE          NY 
  104  2179 Kristin Redenbaugh      25:25  8:11 33  21/213  F   6/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  105  2368 Rick Pughelli           25:28  8:12 47  84/199  M   5/13   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  106  2316 Michael Morris          25:29  8:13 34  85/199  M  10/22   M3034  UNCASVILLE      CT 
  107  2201 Dennis Rolfe Jr         25:31  8:13 33  86/199  M  11/22   M3034  NORWICH         CT 
  108  2118 Brenda Morton           25:36  8:15 37  22/213  F   1/19   F3539  ASHBURN         VA 
  109  1908 Robert Campbell         25:38  8:15 10  87/199  M   7/13   M1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  110  2230 Michael Stewart         25:39  8:16 52  88/199  M  13/20   M5054  WINDSOR         CT 
  111  2325 Alex Benham             25:40  8:16  9  89/199  M   2/5    M0109  FARMINGTON      CT 
  112  2285 Norbert Hootsmans       25:41  8:16 47  90/199  M   6/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  113  2324 Elbert Gray             25:42  8:17 28  91/199  M  12/17   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  114  1957 Michelle Desrochers     25:42  8:17 27  23/213  F   4/44   F2529  AGAWAM          MA 
  115  2326 Abby Benham             25:45  8:18 36  24/213  F   2/19   F3539  FARMINGTON      CT 
  116  2075 Michael Loser           25:45  8:18 41  92/199  M  12/24   M4044  NEW MILFORD     CT 
  117  2355 Brian Watt              25:46  8:18 31  93/199  M  12/22   M3034  NEW LONDON      CT 
  118  2176 Benjamin Radcliffe      25:55  8:21 11  94/199  M   8/13   M1014  MERIDEN         CT 
  119  2272 Lindsay Young           26:00  8:22 20  25/213  F   2/14   F2024  BERLIN          CT 
  120  1890 Amy Blumenreder         26:01  8:23 34  26/213  F   7/39   F3034  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  121  1922 John Cashman            26:05  8:24 31  95/199  M   4/26   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 
  122  2246 Christina Torcia        26:05  8:24 31  27/213  F   8/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  123  2027 Timothy Herold          26:06  8:24 42  96/199  M   5/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  124  1896 Ezra Broder             26:07  8:25 28  97/199  M  13/17   M2529  VERNON          CT 
  125  2341 Rob Chadeayne           26:13  8:27 44  98/199  M  13/24   M4044  BRISTOL         CT 
  126  1977 Marene Ferguson         26:14  8:27 26  28/213  F   5/44   F2529  AVON            CT 
  127  2208 Phil Roucoulet          26:14  8:27 38  99/199  M  11/20   M3539  SIMSBURY        CT 
  128  1898 Arria Brown             26:14  8:27 33  29/213  F   9/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  129  1961 Erica Donahue           26:14  8:27 35  30/213  F   3/19   F3539  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  130  2149 Herb Perlman            26:18  8:28 37 100/199  M  12/20   M3539  BETHEL          CT 
  131  2150 Herbie Perlman          26:18  8:28 10 101/199  M   9/13   M1014  BETHEL          CT 
  132  1936 George Colby            26:22  8:30 49 102/199  M   6/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  133  2063 Gregory Lachance        26:23  8:30 37 103/199  M   7/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  134  2328 Bonnie Bates            26:28  8:31 49  31/213  F   4/19   F4549  HEBRON          CT 
  135  2168 Agnes Porell            26:30  8:32 42  32/213  F   3/21   F4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  136  2163 Karla Piorkowski        26:33  8:33 25  33/213  F   6/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  137  2146 Maria Penton            26:37  8:34 37  34/213  F   4/19   F3539  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  138  1970 Michael Dunne           26:37  8:34 35 104/199  M  13/20   M3539  SALEM           CT 
  139  2100 Judith Meehan           26:40  8:35 39  35/213  F   5/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  140  1904 Paul Cahill             26:41  8:36 37 105/199  M  14/20   M3539  NORTHHFORD      CT 
  141  2181 Sharon Reiner           26:46  8:37 54  36/213  F   3/8    F5054  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  142  2170 Jeanne Potter           26:48  8:38 61  37/213  F   1/2    F6064  OLD LYME        CT 
  143  2336 Mary Kate McDonald      26:49  8:38 19  38/213  F   3/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  144  1861 Caitlin Arslan          26:49  8:38 26  39/213  F   7/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  145  2270 Megan Wolfe             26:49  8:38  8  40/213  F   1/2    F0109  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  146  2183 Bryan Reynolds          26:53  8:40 36 106/199  M   8/26   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  147  1872 Ethan Barrieau          26:55  8:40 17 107/199  M   5/7    M1519  LUDLOW          MA 
  148  1886 David Berggren          26:58  8:41 51 108/199  M  14/20   M5054  SALEM           CT 
  149  2004 Sarah Grundy            27:00  8:42 28  41/213  F   8/44   F2529  FOXBORO         MA 
  150  2334 Chris Robison           27:00  8:42 25 109/199  M  14/17   M2529  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 
  151  1951 Noel Cyr                27:02  8:42 30 110/199  M  13/22   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  152  2377 Scott Macdonough        27:03  8:43 67 111/199  M   2/4    M6569  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  153  2298 Geoff Hunt              27:03  8:43 46 112/199  M   7/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  154  2174 Thomas Pugliese         27:04  8:43 38 113/199  M  15/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  155  2096 Jill McGarry            27:08  8:44 46  42/213  F   5/19   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  156  2226 Angela St. George       27:09  8:45 31  43/213  F   1/17   ATHENA BROOKLYN        CT 
  157  2301 Michael Leclair         27:09  8:45 40 114/199  M  14/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  158  2237 Kimberly Swett          27:10  8:45 30  44/213  F  10/39   F3034  NORWICH         CT 
  159  2124 Ann Mulcahy             27:11  8:45 37  45/213  F   6/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  160  2002 Tara Griggs             27:13  8:46 36  46/213  F   7/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  161  2300 Anne Magnavita          27:19  8:48 53  47/213  F   4/8    F5054  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  162  2314 Bruce Crawford          27:21  8:48 49 115/199  M   8/13   M4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  163  2164 Andrea Piotrowski       27:24  8:49 32  48/213  F  11/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  164  1948 Nicholas Criscitelli    27:25  8:50 25 116/199  M   9/26   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT 
  165  2130 Stacey Musulin          27:25  8:50 40  49/213  F   4/21   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  166  2048 Janice Jones            27:33  8:52 42  50/213  F   5/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  167  2313 Bruce Pennell           27:34  8:53 65 117/199  M   3/4    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 
  168  2381 Sam Docman              27:35  8:53 12 118/199  M  10/13   M1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  169  1978 Marissa Finn            27:39  8:54 34  51/213  F  12/39   F3034  MERIDEN         CT 
  170  1877 Sarah Basiaga           27:40  8:55 23  52/213  F   3/14   F2024  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  171  1899 Stephen Busemeyer       27:43  8:56 43 119/199  M  15/24   M4044  NEW HARTFORD    CT 
  172  2196 Julie Roby              27:48  8:57 40  53/213  F   6/21   F4044  HEBRON          CT 
  173  2263 Keri Willis             27:48  8:57 32  54/213  F  13/39   F3034  AVON            CT 
  174  1868 Joe Baldick             27:49  8:58 49 120/199  M   9/13   M4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  175  2357 Alison Lastowski        27:56  9:00 26  55/213  F   9/44   F2529  PROVIDENCE      RI 
  176  1875 Scott Barrows           27:57  9:00 53 121/199  M  15/20   M5054  COLLINSVILLE    CT 
  177  1988 Aubrey Galletta         27:57  9:00 27  56/213  F  10/44   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  178  1934 Lisa Coakley            28:00  9:01 28  57/213  F  11/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  179  1900 Chuck Cadario           28:02  9:02 52 122/199  M  16/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  180  2369 Matthew Stafford        28:03  9:02 34 123/199  M  14/22   M3034  BRANFORD        CT 
  181  2335 Emily Melzen            28:06  9:03 23  58/213  F   4/14   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  182  2214 William Schaal          28:06  9:03 66 124/199  M   4/4    M6569  MANCHESTER      CT 
  183  1937 Lauren Coleman          28:08  9:04 22  59/213  F   5/14   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  184  2302 P Palermino             28:10  9:04 56 125/199  M   7/13   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  185  2340 Jeff Wieselberg         28:13  9:05 57 126/199  M   8/13   M5559  STAFFORD        CT 
  186  2221 Robyn Sleath            28:15  9:06 34  60/213  F  14/39   F3034  COLCHESTER      CT 
  187  2194 Michelle Robinson       28:15  9:06 44  61/213  F   2/17   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  188  2006 Brian Haggerty          28:18  9:07 41 127/199  M  16/24   M4044  HARTFORD        CT 
  189  2303 Charles McDonald        28:20  9:08 55 128/199  M   9/13   M5559  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  190  1998 Wanda Gonzalez          28:21  9:08 46  62/213  F   6/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  191  2245 Stephen Todd            28:23  9:08 46 129/199  M  10/26   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD    CT 
  192  2119 Kara Moscato            28:28  9:10 31  63/213  F  15/39   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  193  2353 Lisa O'Doherty          28:31  9:11 42  64/213  F   7/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  194  1930 Michelle Ciccaglione    28:34  9:12 42  65/213  F   8/21   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT 
  195  2039 Kevin Howe              28:35  9:12 27 130/199  M  11/26   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA 
  196  2104 James Michaud           28:36  9:13 54 131/199  M  17/20   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  197  2092 Patti Martin            28:38  9:13 37  66/213  F   8/19   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 
  198  2358 Timothy Meehan          28:39  9:14 40 132/199  M  17/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  199  2080 Eleana Lynch            28:41  9:14 31  67/213  F  16/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  200  2376 Nick Grassi             28:46  9:16 29 133/199  M  15/17   M2529  TOLLAND         CT 
  201  2037 Alison Houck            28:50  9:17 26  68/213  F  12/44   F2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT 
  202  2289 Shawn Paggidi           28:50  9:17 43  69/213  F   9/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  203  2309 Mark Chan               28:50  9:17 38 134/199  M  16/20   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT 
  204  2185 Susan Riccio            28:50  9:17 29  70/213  F   3/17   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 
  205  2192 Amy Robinson            28:53  9:18 55  71/213  F   2/5    F5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  206  2356 Tracy Smith             28:54  9:18 42  72/213  F  10/21   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  207  2040 Maddie Hurtgen          28:54  9:18 11  73/213  F   2/12   F1014  MADISON         CT 
  208  2023 Natalie Hawley          28:54  9:18 12  74/213  F   3/12   F1014  STONINGTON      CT 
  209  1903 Amy Cahill              28:58  9:20 34  75/213  F  17/39   F3034  NORTHFORD       CT 
  210  2293 Maya Salvio             28:59  9:20 15  76/213  F   4/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  211  2320 Steven Ryan             29:00  9:20 36 135/199  M  12/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  212  2054 Jason Kilty             29:02  9:21 30 136/199  M  15/22   M3034  ENFIELD         CT 
  213  2000 Rick Gouin              29:09  9:23 31 137/199  M  16/22   M3034  ANDOVER         CT 
  214  2297 Kimberly Winter         29:09  9:23 14  77/213  F   4/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  215  2236 Brian Summers           29:09  9:23 48 138/199  M  10/13   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  216  2032 Julia Hoffman           29:10  9:24 25  78/213  F  13/44   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 
  217  2365 Thomas Higgins          29:10  9:24 36 139/199  M  17/20   M3539  ENFIELD         CT 
  218  2153 Jeffrey Peters          29:15  9:25 26 140/199  M  13/26   CLYDE  CHICOPEE        MA 
  219  1871 Nancy Barnwell          29:16  9:25 40  79/213  F  11/21   F4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  220  2274 Neil Young              29:20  9:27 51 141/199  M  18/20   M5054  BERLIN          CT 
  221  1897 Jenn Brodeur            29:22  9:27 29  80/213  F   4/17   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  222  1966 Lauren Drain            29:23  9:28 25  81/213  F  14/44   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  223  1941 Leslie Connell          29:24  9:28 47  82/213  F   7/19   F4549  STONINGTON      CT 
  224  2197 Rachel Rodney           29:24  9:28 35  83/213  F   9/19   F3539  WILMINGTON      VT 
  225  1971 Kathy Elias             29:28  9:29 29  84/213  F  15/44   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT 
  226  1942 Beth Connelly           29:30  9:30 40  85/213  F  12/21   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  227  2262 Lisa Williams           29:34  9:31 38  86/213  F  10/19   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  228  2155 Will Peters             29:36  9:32 16 142/199  M   6/7    M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  229  2299 Josie Hunt              29:41  9:34 14  87/213  F   5/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  230  2001 Oz Griebel              29:42  9:34 61 143/199  M   2/5    M6064  SIMSBURY        CT 
  231  2099 Piper McPherson         29:43  9:34 26  88/213  F  16/44   F2529  WASHINGTON      DC 
  232  1972 Lisa Ellis              29:43  9:34 44  89/213  F  13/21   F4044  PORTLAND        CT 
  233  2084 Jessica Maki            29:44  9:35 31  90/213  F  18/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  234  2083 Brennen Maki            29:44  9:35 35 144/199  M  14/26   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  235  2056 Michelle Kinsella       29:44  9:35 28  91/213  F  17/44   F2529  WINSTED         CT 
  236  2067 Katy Lanouette          29:47  9:36 25  92/213  F  18/44   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  237  2311 Amanda Baclini          29:48  9:36 18  93/213  F   5/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  238  2323 Kaitlyn Simmers         29:50  9:36 17  94/213  F   6/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  239  2209 Susan Ryan              29:51  9:37 41  95/213  F  14/21   F4044  GLASTONBUR      CT 
  240  2097 Keri McGeary            29:54  9:38 29  96/213  F  19/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  241  2366 William Pirsig          29:56  9:38 49 145/199  M  11/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  242  2305 John Cechini            29:56  9:38 46 146/199  M  12/13   M4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  243  1931 Biana Clark             29:58  9:39 32  97/213  F  19/39   F3034  BRISTL          CT 
  244  2304 Julia Cechini           29:58  9:39 12  98/213  F   6/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  245  1912 Carmen Carlton          29:59  9:39 45  99/213  F   8/19   F4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  246  1892 Kimberly Borst          29:59  9:39 22 100/213  F   6/14   F2024  NOANK           CT 
  247  1866 Kathryn Bailey          29:59  9:39 22 101/213  F   7/14   F2024  COVENTRY        CT 
  248  2008 Tim Hale                30:00  9:40 61 147/199  M   3/5    M6064  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  249  2178 Noah Radcliffe          30:04  9:41 11 148/199  M  11/13   M1014  MERIDEN         CT 
  250  2009 Jessica Hall            30:07  9:42 25 102/213  F  20/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  251  2151 Chaucey Perreault       30:08  9:42 43 103/213  F  15/21   F4044  MERIDEN         CT 
  252  1865 Rebecca Bagot           30:13  9:44 34 104/213  F  20/39   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  253  2171 Derick Pratt            30:20  9:46 56 149/199  M  10/13   M5559  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  254  2238 Amy Syme                30:21  9:46 34 105/213  F  21/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  255  2036 Barbara Hopkins         30:25  9:48 51 106/213  F   5/8    F5054  VERNON          CT 
  256  1893 Joy Lynn Bostick        30:33  9:50 40 107/213  F  16/21   F4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  257  2093 Brandon Martinik        30:33  9:50 24 150/199  M   5/6    M2024  SOMERS          CT 
  258  2152 Stephanie Perry         30:33  9:50 24 108/213  F   8/14   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 
  259  2025 Susan Hayes             30:35  9:51 47 109/213  F   9/19   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT 
  260  2140 Michael Paglione        30:35  9:51 23 151/199  M  15/26   CLYDE  MANSFIELD       CT 
  261  1862 Kristin Arslan          30:37  9:52 26 110/213  F  21/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  262  1864 Rob Backman             30:42  9:53 40 152/199  M  18/24   M4044  ENFIELD         CT 
  263  2222 Kelly Sloan             30:45  9:54 24 111/213  F   9/14   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  264  2199 Justin Rodriguez        30:48  9:55 29 153/199  M  16/17   M2529  MILFORD         CT 
  265  2284 Philip Hootsmans        30:50  9:56 18 154/199  M   7/7    M1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  266  2028 Joseph Hibert           30:51  9:56 40 155/199  M  19/24   M4044  SALEM           CT 
  267  2345 Diane Diberardino       30:54  9:57 46 112/213  F  10/19   F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  268  2182 Suzanne Reiss           30:57  9:58 40 113/213  F  17/21   F4044  WALLINGFORD     CT 
  269  1985 Nicole Frost            31:01  9:59 27 114/213  F  22/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  270  2346 Megan O'Connor          31:04 10:00 17 115/213  F   7/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  271  2318 Paulina Zajac           31:04 10:00 17 116/213  F   8/10   F1519  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  272  1859 Rebecca Akerlind        31:08 10:02 34 117/213  F  22/39   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 
  273  2206 Maggie Rose             31:18 10:05 59 118/213  F   3/5    F5559  HARTFORD        CT 
  274  2383 Angelique Leeman        31:19 10:05 31 119/213  F  23/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  275  2277 Cathleen Swody          31:24 10:07 33 120/213  F  24/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  276  2330 Tom Gorman              31:25 10:07 40 156/199  M  20/24   M4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  277  1969 Philip Dunn             31:27 10:08 68 157/199  M  16/26   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  278  1980 Rose Flammang           31:29 10:08 25 121/213  F  23/44   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  279  1902 Meredith Cadiz          31:30 10:09 29 122/213  F  24/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  280  1935 Liz Cohen               31:31 10:09 25 123/213  F  25/44   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  281  2026 Brian Hellwig           31:32 10:09 37 158/199  M  18/20   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  282  2255 Warren Weigel           31:37 10:11 52 159/199  M  19/20   M5054  EAST HAVEN      CT 
  283  2235 Ellen Sumby             31:39 10:12 46 124/213  F  11/19   F4549  OLD SAYBROOK    CT 
  284  2059 Nancy Koffman           31:39 10:12 25 125/213  F  26/44   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  285  2215 Ryan Schulze            31:40 10:12 12 160/199  M  12/13   M1014  COLCHESTER      CT 
  286  2332 Evelyn Lang             31:41 10:12 33 126/213  F  25/39   F3034  COVENTRY        CT 
  287  2158 Sara Phillips           31:42 10:13 36 127/213  F  11/19   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  288  2229 Maggie Stevens          31:44 10:13 34 128/213  F  26/39   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 
  289  1909 Meredith Cantin         31:45 10:13 32 129/213  F  27/39   F3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  290  2337 Amanda Davis            31:45 10:14 27 130/213  F  27/44   F2529  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  291  2141 Emma Palmacci           31:47 10:14 34 131/213  F   5/17   ATHENA WILLINGTON      CT 
  292  2148 Katie Percy             31:53 10:16 32 132/213  F  28/39   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  293  2216 Shawn Schulze           31:54 10:16 35 161/199  M  17/26   CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT 
  294  2371 Joyce Shang             31:56 10:17 13 133/213  F   7/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  295  2161 Caroline Picknally      31:58 10:18 25 134/213  F   6/17   ATHENA LONGMEADOW      MA 
  296  2111 Kara Mitchell           32:02 10:19 28 135/213  F   7/17   ATHENA ROCKY HILL      CT 
  297  2018 Heather Hassan          32:04 10:20 36 136/213  F  12/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  298  2220 Jose Sisco              32:06 10:20 30 162/199  M  18/26   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 
  299  2205 Robert Rosa             32:06 10:20 41 163/199  M  21/24   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  300  1983 Joel Frazier            32:06 10:20 42 164/199  M  22/24   M4044  MANCHESTER      CT 
  301  2031 Gary Hoeppner           32:08 10:21 59 165/199  M  11/13   M5559  LUDLOW          MA 
  302  2044 Danielle Isaman         32:08 10:21 20 137/213  F  10/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  303  1950 Shannon Cunningham      32:09 10:21 29 138/213  F  28/44   F2529  VERNON          CT 
  304  2115 Leah Morgan             32:10 10:22 29 139/213  F  29/44   F2529  BOLTON          CT 
  305  2082 Jordan Mailly           32:12 10:22 11 140/213  F   8/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  306  2247 Debra Tracy             32:14 10:23 54 141/213  F   6/8    F5054  STURBRIDGE      MA 
  307  2061 Andrea Konesky          32:16 10:23 28 142/213  F   8/17   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT 
  308  2312 Heather Hayes           32:20 10:25 35 143/213  F  13/19   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT 
  309  2105 Nicholas Miller         32:30 10:28 30 166/199  M  17/22   M3034  WATERFORD       CT 
  310  2189 Deborah Roberts         32:33 10:29 60 144/213  F   2/2    F6064  NEWINGTON       CT 
  311  1984 Karl Fritch             32:35 10:30 60 167/199  M   4/5    M6064  OAKDALE         CT 
  312  2321 Naomi Reid              32:37 10:30 29 145/213  F  30/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  313  2207 Staci Rosen             32:46 10:33 30 146/213  F  29/39   F3034  HEBRON          CT 
  314  2193 Kedrick Robinson        32:47 10:33 36 168/199  M  19/26   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN       CT 
  315  2278 Sheila Dupuis           32:47 10:33 48 147/213  F  12/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  316  2007 Elizabeth Haire         32:47 10:33 26 148/213  F  31/44   F2529  AGAWAM          MA 
  317  2043 Christina Iacovelli     32:48 10:34 30 149/213  F  30/39   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT 
  318  1873 Kelli Barrieau          32:52 10:35 45 150/213  F   9/17   ATHENA LUDLOW          MA 
  319  2306 Maryanne Tillona        32:54 10:36 52 151/213  F   7/8    F5054  FARMINGTON      CT 
  320  2090 Jason Marshall          32:55 10:36 32 169/199  M  20/26   CLYDE  BOLTON          CT 
  321  2078 Lori Lucey              32:56 10:36 38 152/213  F  14/19   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  322  1869 Liz Bannon              32:56 10:36 26 153/213  F  32/44   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  323  1928 Lili Chapman            32:56 10:36 22 154/213  F  11/14   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  324  2327 Elizabeth Garrity       32:58 10:37 34 155/213  F  31/39   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  325  2276 Alaina Zorzi            32:59 10:37 27 156/213  F  33/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  326  2068 James Lastowski         33:02 10:38 59 170/199  M  12/13   M5559  HARMONY         RI 
  327  2157 Colleen Phillips        33:09 10:40 42 157/213  F  18/21   F4044  COLCHESTER      CT 
  328  1923 David Cauldwell         33:09 10:41 33 171/199  M  18/22   M3034  BROOKLYN        NY 
  329  2354 Clinton Driscoll        33:10 10:41 58 172/199  M  13/13   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  330  2160 Beth Picknally          33:12 10:42 31 158/213  F  32/39   F3034  READING         MA 
  331  2051 Maria Kagan             33:14 10:42 26 159/213  F  34/44   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  332  2029 Kimberly Hibert         33:16 10:43 41 160/213  F  19/21   F4044  SALEM           CT 
  333  2030 Alisa Hiller            33:19 10:44 41 161/213  F  20/21   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  334  2107 Edward Mirek            33:25 10:46 64 173/199  M   5/5    M6064  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  335  2108 Elizabeth Mirek         33:26 10:46 29 162/213  F  10/17   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  336  1938 Alysha Colletti         33:30 10:47 22 163/213  F  12/14   F2024  ANDOVER         CT 
  337  2349 Linda Isaman            33:30 10:47 49 164/213  F  13/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  338  2143 Carol Peckham           33:38 10:50 48 165/213  F  11/17   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  339  1884 Vincent Bellante        33:39 10:50 34 174/199  M  19/22   M3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  340  2190 Alexa Robertson         33:58 10:56  7 166/213  F   2/2    F0109  BURLINGTON      CT 
  341  2191 Daniel Robertson        33:58 10:56 41 175/199  M  23/24   M4044  BURLINGTON      CT 
  342  2200 Cameron Rohan           33:59 10:57 12 167/213  F   9/12   F1014  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  343  2015 Kelly Harris            34:01 10:57 30 168/213  F  33/39   F3034  WESR HARTFORD   CT 
  344  2088 David Marceau           34:02 10:58 33 176/199  M  21/26   CLYDE  WESR HARTFORD   CT 
  345  2101 Erik Meijer             34:02 10:58 28 177/199  M  22/26   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 
  346  1990 Debra Garstka           34:03 10:58 28 169/213  F  35/44   F2529  HAMDEN          CT 
  347  1883 Sloane Bellante         34:14 11:01 33 170/213  F  34/39   F3034  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  348  2198 Jacqueline Rodriguez    34:18 11:03 28 171/213  F  12/17   ATHENA MILFORD         CT 
  349  2218 Camille Servodidio      34:27 11:06 49 172/213  F  14/19   F4549  MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  350  2319 Tara Conway             34:29 11:06 17 173/213  F   9/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  351  2295 Jennifer Masi           34:44 11:11 15 174/213  F  10/10   F1519  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  352  2286 Alice Hootsmans         34:48 11:12 47 175/213  F  15/19   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  353  1860 Jayne Anderson          35:01 11:17 34 176/213  F  35/39   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  354  1914 Morgan Caron            35:07 11:19 13 177/213  F  10/12   F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  355  1915 Neil Caron              35:08 11:19 34 178/199  M  20/22   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  356  2003 Kaitlin Grout           35:09 11:19 24 178/213  F  13/17   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 
  357  2243 Loren Thompson          35:09 11:19 28 179/199  M  23/26   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT 
  358  2142 Ryan Partridge          35:12 11:20 23 180/199  M   6/6    M2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  359  2241 Alison Taylor           35:12 11:20 23 179/213  F  13/14   F2024  BROOKFIELD      CT 
  360  2038 Marvin Howard           35:16 11:21 74 181/199  M   1/3    M7074  AGAWAM          MA 
  361  1959 Catherine Disantis      35:21 11:23 22 180/213  F  14/14   F2024  BERLIN          CT 
  362  2232 Ashley Stockel          35:28 11:25 27 181/213  F  36/44   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  363  1976 Cory Federline          35:28 11:25 28 182/199  M  17/17   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  364  2296 Jason Hoeppner          35:32 11:26 39 183/199  M  19/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  365  1975 Oriana Everett          35:38 11:28 28 182/213  F  37/44   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 
  366  2225 James Soprano           35:55 11:34 31 184/199  M  21/22   M3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  367  2271 Ryan Wolfe              36:11 11:39  5 185/199  M   3/5    M0109  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  368  2379 Tracy Summerer          36:11 11:39 31 183/213  F  36/39   F3034  WALTHAM         MA 
  369  2098 Malcolm McMillen        36:41 11:49 70 186/199  M   2/3    M7074  WETHERSFIELD    CT 
  370  1906 Doreen Campbell         36:53 11:53 44 184/213  F  21/21   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  371  1954 Julie Daly              36:55 11:53 28 185/213  F  38/44   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 
  372  2347 Bill Tribou             37:11 11:58 90 187/199  M   1/1    M80+   GRANBY          CT 
  373  1878 Steaphanie Basister     37:18 12:01 27 186/213  F  39/44   F2529  MERIDEN         CT 
  374  2223 Lindsay Sloan           37:19 12:01 27 187/213  F  40/44   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 
  375  2378 Arthik Dasari           37:25 12:03  9 188/199  M   4/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  376  2234 Ronald Strine           37:26 12:03 74 189/199  M   3/3    M7074  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  377  2123 Chip Muir Jr            37:30 12:05 41 190/199  M  24/24   M4044  MIDDLETOWN      RI 
  378  1924 Elizabeth Cauldwell     37:35 12:06 26 188/213  F  41/44   F2529  FUQUAY-VARINA   NC 
  379  2364 Thomas Colin            37:40 12:08  8 191/199  M   5/5    M0109  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  380  2363 Ian Thomas              37:40 12:08 36 192/199  M  20/20   M3539  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  381  1945 Cassie Craig            37:46 12:10 29 189/213  F  42/44   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT 
  382  2147 Heather Peracchio       37:48 12:10 27 190/213  F  14/17   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT 
  383  2005 Vinay Gurram            37:48 12:10 34 191/213  F  37/39   F3034  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  384  2307 Sheryl Maher            37:49 12:11 51 192/213  F   8/8    F5054  AVON            CT 
  385  2227 Cathy Stahl             37:55 12:13 27 193/213  F  43/44   F2529  WATERTOWN       MA 
  386  2253 Mark Vogel              38:06 12:16 51 193/199  M  20/20   M5054  HARTFORD        CT 
  387  1940 Elizabeth Conklin       38:13 12:18 38 194/213  F  15/19   F3539  ENFIELD         CT 
  388  2066 Kristi Langevin         39:07 12:36 26 195/213  F  15/17   ATHENA THOMPSON        CT 
  389  1911 Amy Carlough            39:17 12:39 36 196/213  F  16/19   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT 
  390  2250 Corliss Ucci            39:18 12:39 55 197/213  F   4/5    F5559  ROCKY HILL      CT 
  391  2315 Amylynn Morris          39:48 12:49 34 198/213  F  38/39   F3034  UNCASVILLE      CT 
  392  2362 Annie Bassett           39:51 12:50 31 199/213  F  39/39   F3034  AGAWAM          MA 
  393  2361 Susan Denz              40:12 12:57 58 200/213  F   5/5    F5559  MANCHESTER      CT 
  394  1907 Megan Campbell          41:19 13:18 12 201/213  F  11/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  395  2231 Tera Stock              41:28 13:21 26 202/213  F  44/44   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 
  396  2331 Michael Morgan          42:14 13:36 31 194/199  M  22/22   M3034  BOLTON          CT 
  397  2291 Donna Aligata           42:15 13:36 58 203/213  F  16/17   ATHENA MARLBOROUGH     CT 
  398  2257 Hannah Whitley          42:16 13:36 14 204/213  F  12/12   F1014  BRISTOL         CT 
  399  1993 Brian Gibeault          42:33 13:42 31 195/199  M  24/26   CLYDE  HAMDEN          CT 
  400  2121 Ian Muir                42:40 13:44 10 196/199  M  13/13   M1014  MIDDLETOWN      RI 
  401  2269 Kate Wolfe              42:40 13:44 38 205/213  F  17/19   F3539  GLEN ROCK       NJ 
  402  2086 Darlene Mancini-Brown   43:49 14:07 48 206/213  F  16/19   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  403  1939 Debbie Colucci          43:49 14:07 46 207/213  F  17/19   F4549  KENSINGTON      CT 
  404  1949 Robert Crowder          44:15 14:15 46 197/199  M  13/13   M4549  HAMDEN          CT 
  405  2169 Tracy Porrino           44:45 14:25 46 208/213  F  18/19   F4549  VERNON          CT 
  406  2127 Gerold Muller           45:16 14:34 72 198/199  M  25/26   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 
  407  2279 Paul Novotasky          46:01 14:49 60 199/199  M  26/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 
  408  2281 Catherine Graziani      47:34 15:19 35 209/213  F  18/19   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 
  409  2267 Mitzi Wilson            47:34 15:19 49 210/213  F  17/17   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 
  410  2138 Sheen Pacht             47:34 15:19 37 211/213  F  19/19   F3539  PORTLAND        CT 
  411  1880 Nancy Beckwith          47:49 15:24 48 212/213  F  19/19   F4549  VERNON          CT 
  412  2019 Sandra Hassan           47:53 15:25 65 213/213  F   1/1    F6569  GLASTONBURY     CT 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News