Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bridgton Four on the 4th

Bridgton, ME, July 4, 2010

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups | Camper Top Tens | Camp Team Combined Results | Male Camper Teams | Female Camper Teams ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/66   M1924   19:58  5:00 Phil Richert           23 M  1608 Bar Harbor ME                                                      
    2   1/124  M1418   21:02  5:16 Noah Graboys           18 M  1234 Camp Wigwam IL          CAMP WIGWAM                                
    3   2/66   M1924   21:17  5:20 Douglas Whichard       20 M    27 Livermore CA                                                       
    4   3/66   M1924   21:32  5:23 Richard Klauber        20 M  1480 Thomaston CT                                                       
    5   4/66   M1924   21:46  5:27 Timothy Even           21 M   762 Stoneham ME                                                        
    6   2/124  M1418   21:46  5:27 Silas Eastman          15 M   693 Chatham NH                                                         
    7   5/66   M1924   21:52  5:28 John Beckshaw          19 M  1589 Medford MA                                                         
    8   6/66   M1924   22:25  5:37 Joshua Shaffer         23 M  1707 Cottage Grove WI                                                   
    9   1/72   M4549   22:29  5:38 Pete Bottomley         48 M   535 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
   10   1/42   M2529   22:42  5:41 T J Niles              25 M  1762 Lewiston ME                                                        
   11   3/124  M1418   22:55  5:44 Sam Graboys            15 M  1210 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
   12   4/124  M1418   22:58  5:45 Andrew Stewart         17 M  1586 Radcliff KY                                                        
   13   5/124  M1418   23:02  5:46 Brandon Gerrish        18 M   796 Lebanon ME                                                         
   14   1/114  F1924   23:06  5:47 Erica Jesseman         21 F  1749 Scarborough ME                                                     
   15   1/70   M4044   23:24  5:51 Kyle Rhoads            40 M   594 Windham ME                                                         
   16   7/66   M1924   23:30  5:53 Joe Weber              19 M   212 Gardner MA                                                         
   17   2/42   M2529   23:32  5:53 David Woodruff         29 M   606 Westwood MA                                                        
   18   8/66   M1924   23:37  5:55 Pierre Barreau         21 M  1172 Camp O-At-Ka HT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
   19   3/42   M2529   23:41  5:56 Daniel Bannon          25 M   460 Bangor ME                                                          
   20   1/46   M3539   23:48  5:57 Eric Darling           37 M   692 Shelburne VT                                                       
   21   2/70   M4044   23:54  5:59 Tj Hesler              41 M  1343 Steep Falls ME                                                     
   22   1/72   F3034   23:56  5:59 Kathryn Hatch          34 F   187 Lincoln MA                                                         
   23   9/66   M1924   23:56  5:59 Travis Kroot           21 M  1408 Cumberland Foreside ME                                             
   24  10/66   M1924   23:58  6:00 Zach Wetherell         22 M  1257 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
   25   3/70   M4044   24:11  6:03 Darin Brown            43 M   660 Madison NH                                                         
   26   6/124  M1418   24:28  6:07 Taylor Days-Merrill    16 M  1917 Fairhaven MA                                                       
   27   1/68   M5054   24:30  6:08 Craig Whichard         51 M    26 Livermore CA                                                       
   28   1/51   M3034   24:33  6:09 Seth Hasty             30 M   740 Randolph ME                                                        
   29   2/46   M3539   24:37  6:10 Thomas Noonan          38 M   562 Steep Falls ME                                                     
   30  11/66   M1924   24:38  6:10 Noah Bernstein         24 M  1233 Camp Wigwam CA          CAMP WIGWAM                                
   31   7/124  M1418   24:39  6:10 Ben Nickerson          17 M  1194 Camp O-At-Ka ME         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
   32   8/124  M1418   24:42  6:11 Ben Shoudy             18 M  1645 Durham CT                                                          
   33   2/114  F1924   24:44  6:11 Carey Philips          21 F  1011 Camp Tapawingo SC       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
   34   2/72   F3034   24:45  6:12 Erin Flynn             31 F  1314 Denmark ME                                                         
   35   4/42   M2529   24:49  6:13 Samuel Goodrich        27 M  1624 Westbrook ME                                                       
   36   9/124  M1418   24:50  6:13 Evan McManamy          18 M  1349 Newburyport MA                                                     
   37   1/112  M1113   24:58  6:15 Toby Howell            13 M   837 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   38  10/124  M1418   25:03  6:16 Dillon Otten           17 M  1396 Fairfield CT                                                       
   39  11/124  M1418   25:06  6:17 Mark MacDougall        15 M   710 Naples ME                                                          
   40  12/124  M1418   25:06  6:17 Benson Worthington     16 M   714 Brunwsick ME                                                       
   41   1/70   F3539   25:09  6:18 Carry Buterbaugh       38 F  1606 So. Portland ME                                                    
   42  12/66   M1924   25:18  6:20 Adrian Dahlin          19 M  1045 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   43  13/124  M1418   25:19  6:20 Keith Bucklin          18 M  1328 S. Portland ME                                                     
   44  13/66   M1924   25:21  6:21 Cameron Wells          19 M  1047 Camp Newfound NH        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   45   4/70   M4044   25:26  6:22 Chuck Truman           40 M   489 So. Paris ME                                                       
   46  14/66   M1924   25:28  6:22 Mauricio Ramirez Juare 22 M  1261 Camp Wyonegonic MX      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
   47   5/42   M2529   25:34  6:24 Shawn Gagne            25 M   669 Raymond ME                                                         
   48  14/124  M1418   25:39  6:25 Chris Greenlee         18 M  1336 Westminster MA                                                     
   49   2/72   M4549   25:42  6:26 David Audet            45 M   255 Concord NH                                                         
   50   5/70   M4044   25:54  6:29 David Tomany           44 M   727 Portland ME                                                        
Record 18:46 by Colin Peddie in 1987.
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 2
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51   3/46   M3539   25:55  6:29 Peter Larson           35 M  1560 Concord NH                                                         
   52  15/66   M1924   26:03  6:31 Tony Myatt             23 M    10 Portland ME                                                        
   53  15/124  M1418   26:03  6:31 Dillon Knudsen         16 M  1766 Sebago ME                                                          
   54   3/72   M4549   26:04  6:31 Edward Dumas           49 M   321 Brookline MA                                                       
   55   2/68   M5054   26:06  6:32 Larry Wold             51 M   561 Freeport ME                                                        
   56   1/49   F5054   26:10  6:33 Jeanne Hackett         51 F   661 Scarborough ME                                                     
   57   1/43   M5559   26:14  6:34 Leo Dunn               56 M    89 Dover MA                                                           
   58  16/124  M1418   26:19  6:35 Joshua Collins         15 M   816 Camp Owatonna PA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   59  17/124  M1418   26:20  6:35 Sean Rossi             17 M   502 Northborough MA                                                    
   60   2/51   M3034   26:21  6:36 Joseph Sala            34 M   365 Portland ME                                                        
   61  16/66   M1924   26:23  6:36 Patrick Harber         19 M  1044 Camp Newfound AZ        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   62   6/70   M4044   26:28  6:37 Rob Hamel              42 M   749 Gorham NH                                                          
   63   3/114  F1924   26:30  6:38 Cathleen Balantic      23 F  1751 Niantic CT                                                         
   64   1/166  F1418   26:31  6:38 Hannah Howell          15 F   912 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   65   3/68   M5054   26:32  6:38 Arno Bommer            50 M   114 Houston TX                                                         
   66   3/51   M3034   26:32  6:38 John Bobiak            31 M   713 E. Windsor NJ                                                      
   67  17/66   M1924   26:32  6:38 Duncan Wilder          20 M  1049 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   68   1/60   M0110   26:32  6:38 Henry Howell           10 M   836 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   69   7/70   M4044   26:34  6:39 David Brooks           43 M  1472 Santa Monica CA                                                    
   70   6/42   M2529   26:43  6:41 Christian Westleigh    25 M    47 Lewiston ME                                                        
   71   7/42   M2529   26:44  6:41 David Manz             26 M   587 Portland ME                                                        
   72   1/71   F2529   26:45  6:42 Andrea Newton          25 F  1723 Portland ME                                                        
   73  18/66   M1924   26:47  6:42 Craig Keenan           20 M  1166 Camp Indian Acres PA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
   74   4/46   M3539   26:48  6:42 Jonathan Gibbons       36 M  1552 Needham MA                                                         
   75   1/34   M6064   26:48  6:42 Bill Reilly            62 M  1567 Brownfield ME                                                      
   76  19/66   M1924   26:51  6:43 Caleb Hoffman-Johnson  20 M  1042 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   77   4/68   M5054   26:53  6:44 Michael Mendonca       53 M   760 Stow ME                                                            
   78  18/124  M1418   26:58  6:45 Samuel Redstone        17 M  1789 South Portland ME                                                  
   79   8/42   M2529   26:59  6:45 Kevin Parker           28 M  1777 Old Orchard Beach ME                                               
   80   1/73   F4044   27:06  6:47 Damaris Hoeman         40 F  1658 Woburn MA                                                          
   81  19/124  M1418   27:07  6:47 Bradley Richards       15 M   551 Suwanee GA                                                         
   82   5/46   M3539   27:07  6:47 Chris Supple           39 M  1309 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
   83  20/124  M1418   27:13  6:49 Andrew Glaser          16 M    91 Sudbury MA                                                         
   84  20/66   M1924   27:13  6:49 David Lowenstein       19 M  1168 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
   85   8/70   M4044   27:17  6:50 Wells Sampson          44 M   251 Carlisle MA                                                        
   86   5/68   M5054   27:18  6:50 Barry Camille          53 M   743 Hopkinton MA                                                       
   87   6/46   M3539   27:19  6:50 Kevin Butterfield      39 M  1305 Portland ME                                                        
   88  21/124  M1418   27:21  6:51 Conrad Bollinger       16 M   805 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   89  21/66   M1924   27:23  6:51 Jacob Moore            20 M  1779 Bridgton ME                                                        
   90   9/70   M4044   27:26  6:52 Dean McElwain          43 M   683 Rehoboth MA                                                        
   91  22/124  M1418   27:28  6:52 Sam Knutsen            18 M  1727 South Portland ME                                                  
   92   2/34   M6064   27:29  6:53 David Juhlin           62 M  1763 Winfield KS                                                        
   93   6/68   M5054   27:33  6:54  Paul Toohey           52 M   662 Scarborough ME                                                     
   94  23/124  M1418   27:49  6:58 Dan Eggimann           18 M  1170 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
   95   2/73   F4044   27:52  6:58 Dylan Alden            41 F  1566 Limington ME                                                       
   96  24/124  M1418   27:57  6:59 Sam Danello            14 M  1179 Camp O-At-Ka DC         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
   97  22/66   M1924   27:57  7:00 Jake Shapiro           20 M  1154 Camp Indian Acres MA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
   98  10/70   M4044   27:57  7:00 Keith Butterfield      40 M  1877 Raymond ME                                                         
   99  23/66   M1924   27:59  7:00 Matt Withers           22 M  1097 Camp Pinecliffe EN      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  100  24/66   M1924   28:01  7:01 Ryan Laymon            19 M  1165 Camp Indian Acres NY    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 3
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101   1/85   F4549   28:06  7:02 Coreen Lauren          45 F  1559 Falmouth ME                                                        
  102  25/124  M1418   28:10  7:03 Tony Bumatay           15 M   809 Camp Owatonna CA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  103  25/66   M1924   28:10  7:03 Jeffrey Cavett         24 M   329 Columbus OH                                                        
  104  26/66   M1924   28:12  7:03 Collin Morrison        21 M  1239 Camp Wigwam MD          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  105  26/124  M1418   28:12  7:03 Max Knutsen            15 M  1726 South Portland ME                                                  
  106  27/66   M1924   28:12  7:03 Chris Roy              19 M  1316 Naples ME                                                          
  107  11/70   M4044   28:13  7:04 Arthur Bibeau          42 M   158 Portland ME                                                        
  108   2/166  F1418   28:14  7:04 Samantha Gluck         17 F   172 Newton MA                                                          
  109  12/70   M4044   28:21  7:06 Steve Bioren           43 M   334 Londonderry NH                                                     
  110   7/46   M3539   28:23  7:06 Patrick Lucas          38 M   204 Windham ME                                                         
  111  28/66   M1924   28:27  7:07 Lucas Mitchell         19 M  1236 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  112   9/42   M2529   28:28  7:07 Nathan Westleigh       29 M   657 Lewiston ME                                                        
  113   7/68   M5054   28:29  7:08 Tom Piffath            53 M   473 Bridgton ME                                                        
  114   2/112  M1113   28:32  7:08 Nick Brown             12 M   659 Madison NH                                                         
  115  27/124  M1418   28:33  7:09 Cameron Huber          16 M   540 Canton MA                                                          
  116   4/72   M4549   28:33  7:09 Charles Rossi          49 M   503 Northborough MA                                                    
  117   8/46   M3539   28:35  7:09 Todd Drinkwater        37 M   734 Steep Falls ME                                                     
  118   8/68   M5054   28:36  7:09 Jamie Bollinger        51 M  1051 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  119  10/42   M2529   28:36  7:09 Bruce Sibley           27 M   818 Camp Indian Acres GA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  120   2/85   F4549   28:36  7:09 Natalie Partridge      48 F   696 W. Springfield MA                                                  
  121   1/76   F1113   28:37  7:10 Katie Bumatay          13 F   885 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  122  28/124  M1418   28:38  7:10 Zachary Cicio          15 M  1697 Hampstead NH                                                       
  123   9/46   M3539   28:39  7:10 Kevin King             39 M  1852 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  124  29/66   M1924   28:41  7:11 Nathan Chisholm        21 M  1231 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  125   3/166  F1418   28:41  7:11 Jessica Quesenberry    15 F   439 Blue Bell PA                                                       
  126  11/42   M2529   28:47  7:12 Russell Bohl           29 M   741 Gloucester MA                                                      
  127   9/68   M5054   28:47  7:12 Perry Dowst            50 M   392 Weare NH                                                           
  128  29/124  M1418   28:47  7:12 Ryan Sevel             14 M  1216 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  129   5/72   M4549   28:53  7:14 Joel Antolini          48 M   266 Braintree MA                                                       
  130  30/124  M1418   28:54  7:14 Steven Hammond         16 M   831 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  131  12/42   M2529   28:55  7:14 Micah Niemy            27 M  1614 Cambridge MA                                                       
  132  10/68   M5054   28:56  7:14 Jeff Aresnault         53 M  1758 Rumford ME                                                         
  133   3/112  M1113   28:57  7:15 Tj Rose                13 M   492 Lovell ME                                                          
  134  13/42   M2529   29:00  7:15 Jared Tetz             28 M  1507 Portland ME                                                        
  135   6/72   M4549   29:01  7:16 Tim Jacques            48 M    43 Naples ME                                                          
  136   7/72   M4549   29:02  7:16 Bruce Lutz             48 M   112 Pepperell MA                                                       
  137  14/42   M2529   29:04  7:16 Ryan Blair             29 M  1557 Freeport ME                                                        
  138  13/70   M4044   29:04  7:16 David Partridge        44 M   697 W. Springfield MA                                                  
  139  31/124  M1418   29:05  7:17 Reilly Farrell         17 M  1788 Los Altos CA                                                       
  140  11/68   M5054   29:07  7:17 Rick Bernard           51 M  1373 So. Portland ME                                                    
  141  14/70   M4044   29:12  7:18 John Tevanian          42 M   445 Naples ME                                                          
  142   2/71   F2529   29:13  7:19 Lauren Abendroth       26 F  1719 Moretown VT                                                        
  143  30/66   M1924   29:15  7:19 Eddie Landesberg       21 M  1676 Waterford ME                                                       
  144   4/166  F1418   29:15  7:19 Kathryn Eder           15 F  1386 Leesburg VA                                                        
  145   2/43   M5559   29:16  7:19 Bob Wentworth          56 M  1457 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  146   8/72   M4549   29:19  7:20 Jeff Mallett           46 M  1787 Jackson NH                                                         
  147  15/42   M2529   29:20  7:20 Michael Brooks         26 M  1855 Hagerstown MD                                                      
  148  15/70   M4044   29:21  7:21 Don Foss               40 M   786 Raymond ME                                                         
  149   3/43   M5559   29:22  7:21 Tweedy Dill            55 M  1637 Bridgton ME                                                        
  150   4/43   M5559   29:23  7:21 Chip Tuomi             57 M   607 Harrison ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 4
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151  16/70   M4044   29:24  7:21 Thomas Girard          42 M   643 Newbury MA                                                         
  152  17/70   M4044   29:25  7:22 Matthew Milliken       42 M  1454 Portland ME                                                        
  153  32/124  M1418   29:26  7:22 William Lyons          14 M    98 Bridgton ME                                                        
  154   2/70   F3539   29:26  7:22 Carrie Hale            38 F  1801 Center Conway NH                                                   
  155   4/51   M3034   29:27  7:22 Paul Hajjar            30 M  1741 Bridgton ME                                                        
  156  31/66   M1924   29:27  7:22 Gavin Glider           24 M  1087 Camp Pinecliffe FL      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  157   3/73   F4044   29:28  7:22 Sarah Pribram          42 F   691 Shelburne VT                                                       
  158   9/72   M4549   29:30  7:23 Stephen Bumps          45 M  1861 Greenwood ME                                                       
  159   2/60   M0110   29:31  7:23 Colton Hoffman         10 M   835 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  160  33/124  M1418   29:32  7:23 Gabe Hoffman-Johnson   18 M  1908 Casco ME                                                           
  161  34/124  M1418   29:33  7:24 Ryan Richardson        17 M   853 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  162  32/66   M1924   29:34  7:24 Nicholas Richards      19 M   553 Suwanee GA                                                         
  163   3/60   M0110   29:40  7:25 Henry Osborn           10 M   850 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  164   5/51   M3034   29:40  7:25 Joe Macdonald          31 M    73 Scottsdale AZ                                                      
  165  33/66   M1924   29:41  7:26 Nick Barron            19 M  1048 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  166  12/68   M5054   29:48  7:27 Mark Ahlstrom          50 M  1546 Jackson NH                                                         
  167  10/72   M4549   29:49  7:28 Andy Gluck             47 M   170 Newton MA                                                          
  168  18/70   M4044   29:50  7:28 Steve Fox              43 M   256 Cave Creek AZ                                                      
  169   4/114  F1924   29:51  7:28 Laura Holt             24 F  1092 Camp Pinecliffe NZ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  170   6/51   M3034   29:53  7:29 Jd Lichtman            30 M  1006 Camp Tapawingo ME       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  171  13/68   M5054   29:55  7:29 Carl Otten             51 M  1395 Fairfield CT                                                       
  172  11/72   M4549   29:57  7:30 Ben Wilcox             46 M  1815 North Conway NH                                                    
  173  10/46   M3539   30:00  7:30 Peter Brooks           36 M   243 Raymond ME                                                         
  174   5/43   M5559   30:03  7:31 Tom Del Prete          55 M   709 Worcester MA                                                       
  175   3/85   F4549   30:04  7:31 Lee Young              46 F   748 Exeter NH                                                          
  176   7/51   M3034   30:04  7:31 David Larchez          34 M  1568 Phoenix AZ                                                         
  177   8/51   M3034   30:10  7:33 Nathaniel Mason        30 M   677 Lovell ME                                                          
  178   3/70   F3539   30:10  7:33 Laura Bergeron         38 F  1382 Yarmouth ME                                                        
  179   9/51   M3034   30:11  7:33 Mark Dietz             30 M  1533 Stamford CT                                                        
  180   4/73   F4044   30:11  7:33 Cheri Quesenberry      40 F   442 Blue Bell PA                                                       
  181  35/124  M1418   30:13  7:34 Jeffrey Maener         16 M  1903 Hershey PA                                                         
  182  14/68   M5054   30:14  7:34 Dennis Didonato        53 M  1377 Portland ME                                                        
  183  12/72   M4549   30:16  7:34 Andrew MacLean         48 M   292 Gardiner ME                                                        
  184   5/73   F4044   30:16  7:34 Michele MacLean        42 F   291 Gardiner ME                                                        
  185  10/51   M3034   30:18  7:35 Andy Willey            31 M  1673 Bridgton ME                                                        
  186  34/66   M1924   30:18  7:35 Roger Fadden           21 M  1447 Ctr Conway NH                                                      
  187  36/124  M1418   30:20  7:35 Daniel Anastos         15 M   803 Camp Owatonna CA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  188   6/43   M5559   30:22  7:36 Ralph Fletcher         59 M  1361 Auburn ME                                                          
  189  37/124  M1418   30:24  7:36 Joe Nano               16 M  1230 Camp Wigwam CT          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  190   4/70   F3539   30:25  7:37 Tammy Drew-Hoidal      39 F  1859 Falmouth ME                                                        
  191  13/72   M4549   30:25  7:37 David Lyons            45 M    97 Bridgton ME                                                        
  192   4/112  M1113   30:25  7:37 Danny Farrell          13 M   344 Norwood MA                                                         
  193   3/34   M6064   30:26  7:37 Gary Siebert           62 M   396 Waterville ME                                                      
  194  19/70   M4044   30:28  7:37 Mark Steponaitis       43 M    87 Coventry CT                                                        
  195  11/51   M3034   30:29  7:38 Joseph Natalino        30 M   601 Nashua NH                                                          
  196  12/51   M3034   30:29  7:38 Jerry Adams            32 M  1791 Norway ME                                                          
  197  38/124  M1418   30:30  7:38 Dylan Keen             18 M  1335 Westminster MA                                                     
  198   6/73   F4044   30:33  7:39 Sarah Chingos          40 F   104 Brunswick ME                                                       
  199  14/72   M4549   30:34  7:39 Stephen Lee            46 M  1810 Concord NH                                                         
  200  35/66   M1924   30:35  7:39 Colton Soref           20 M  1160 Camp Indian Acres NY    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 5
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  15/68   M5054   30:38  7:40 John Farrell           50 M   345 Norwood MA                                                         
  202  39/124  M1418   30:40  7:40 Mike McNaughton        16 M  1665 Bradford MA                                                        
  203   5/166  F1418   30:40  7:40 Christine McNaughton   18 F  1666 Bradford MA                                                        
  204   6/166  F1418   30:43  7:41 Kerry Strader          18 F  1110 Camp Forest Acres OH    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  205  16/68   M5054   30:45  7:42 Joseph Weber           51 M   211 Gardner MA                                                         
  206   1/15   M7074   30:47  7:42 Andrew Lewis           70 M   517 Lexington MA                                                       
  207  13/51   M3034   30:47  7:42 Jay Abendroth          30 M  1887 Manlius NY                                                         
  208  11/46   M3539   30:47  7:42 James Stone            39 M  1587 Radcliff KY                                                        
  209  14/51   M3034   30:48  7:42 Jason Shamberger       32 M  1809 Groton MA                                                          
  210  12/46   M3539   30:49  7:43 Jason Foster           37 M   138 Gorham ME                                                          
  211  40/124  M1418   30:51  7:43 Edward McCardy         17 M  1864 Somerville MA                                                      
  212  41/124  M1418   30:53  7:44 Michael Mageles        14 M  1443 Bridgton ME                                                        
  213  20/70   M4044   30:53  7:44 Michael Mageles        43 M  1706 Bridgton ME                                                        
  214   7/166  F1418   30:53  7:44 Raquel Manley          18 F  1486 Saugus MA                                                          
  215  15/72   M4549   30:54  7:44 Tom Meader             46 M  1835 Raymond ME                                                         
  216   5/112  M1113   30:54  7:44 Kaden Keller           13 M   838 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  217  13/46   M3539   30:56  7:44 Steven Farraher        39 M  1913 Falmouth ME                                                        
  218  16/72   M4549   30:56  7:44 William Peters         47 M   274 Manchester NH                                                      
  219   4/85   F4549   30:59  7:45 Kim Gluck              46 F   171 Newton MA                                                          
  220   7/43   M5559   31:01  7:46 Tom Getchell           56 M  1308 Scarborough ME                                                     
  221  17/68   M5054   31:02  7:46 Brad Glaser            50 M    90 Sudbury MA                                                         
  222   3/72   F3034   31:02  7:46 Sandra Iacouili        32 F  1459 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  223   5/114  F1924   31:04  7:46 Rossli Chace           22 F  1814 Hampton Falls NH                                                   
  224   5/70   F3539   31:04  7:46 Leigh Fisher           39 F  1301 Scarborough ME                                                     
  225  42/124  M1418   31:10  7:48 Jared Woods            16 M  1191 Camp O-At-Ka OR         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  226   8/166  F1418   31:10  7:48 Stacey Mangan          17 F   465 Fayetteville GA                                                    
  227   6/112  M1113   31:14  7:49 Stefan Garbee          11 M  1156 Camp Indian Acres CT    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  228  17/72   M4549   31:15  7:49 Edward Byrne           48 M  1744 No. Waterford ME                                                   
  229  15/51   M3034   31:15  7:49 Brian Irwin            32 M  1901 Windham NH                                                         
  230   7/73   F4044   31:15  7:49 Blue Butterfield       40 F  1304 Portland ME                                                        
  231  43/124  M1418   31:17  7:50 Alec Sheffield         14 M   259 Groton MA                                                          
  232   7/112  M1113   31:17  7:50 Tucker Charette        13 M   814 Camp Owatonna CT        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  233  21/70   M4044   31:17  7:50 Paul Coffin            40 M   626 Sabattus ME                                                        
  234   8/43   M5559   31:18  7:50 John Cross             59 M   493 Bridgton ME                                                        
  235  18/72   M4549   31:19  7:50 Gary Robbins           49 M    23 Raymond ME                                                         
  236  44/124  M1418   31:19  7:50 Adam Slakter           15 M  1217 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  237  45/124  M1418   31:20  7:50 Matthew Van Vliet      18 M  1389 Bridgton ME                                                        
  238   8/112  M1113   31:20  7:50 Kasin Dehejia          11 M  1271 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  239   4/72   F3034   31:20  7:50 Sara Rollins           30 F   327 Waterford ME                                                       
  240   1/22   M6569   31:21  7:51 Dirk Witham            65 M   733 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
  241   6/114  F1924   31:21  7:51 Kea Trevett            21 F  1252 Camp Wyonegonic NY      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  242  36/66   M1924   31:24  7:51 Francis Miller         19 M  1237 Camp Wigwam PA          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  243  37/66   M1924   31:25  7:52 Matthew Geswell        22 M   107 Patterson NY                                                       
  244  16/42   M2529   31:25  7:52 James Mytkowicz        27 M   726 Harrison ME                                                        
  245   2/76   F1113   31:27  7:52 Amalia Leamon          13 F  1508 Bridgton ME                                                        
  246  22/70   M4044   31:27  7:52 Peter Duggan           41 M  1732 Buxton ME                                                          
  247   9/112  M1113   31:28  7:52 Jonathan Burk          13 M   797 Denmark ME                                                         
  248  46/124  M1418   31:30  7:53 Brett Meiler           18 M  1600 Saco ME                                                            
  249  10/112  M1113   31:31  7:53 Josh Goodhue           13 M  1802 Fredonia NY                                                        
  250  18/68   M5054   31:32  7:53 Ken Craft              53 M    46 Oxford ME                                                          
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 6
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251   4/34   M6064   31:34  7:54 John Blanchard         63 M  1553 Harrison ME                                                        
  252   9/166  F1418   31:34  7:54 Laura Pulito           15 F  1479 Brownfield ME                                                      
  253  10/166  F1418   31:35  7:54 Hannah Siegal          15 F  1067 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  254  11/166  F1418   31:35  7:54 Jessica Lee            14 F  1062 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  255   6/70   F3539   31:35  7:54 Bridget Dehmler        38 F  1753 Fairport NY                                                        
  256  12/166  F1418   31:35  7:54 Eliza Lewis            15 F  1063 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  257   8/73   F4044   31:35  7:54 Cydney Cox             40 F  1387 Yarmouth ME                                                        
  258   9/43   M5559   31:37  7:55 Kim Sheffield          55 M   260 Groton MA                                                          
  259  38/66   M1924   31:37  7:55 Dylan Chandler         21 M   245 Durham ME                                                          
  260  19/68   M5054   31:38  7:55 Stephen Shaw           50 M   508 Falmouth ME                                                        
  261  14/46   M3539   31:39  7:55 Chris Webb             35 M   229 Bridgton ME                                                        
  262   3/71   F2529   31:41  7:56 Vanessa Clements       26 F  1083 Camp Pinecliffe AU      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  263  23/70   M4044   31:44  7:56 Kader Meziani          43 M  1406 Bridgton ME                                                        
  264  16/51   M3034   31:48  7:57 Sean McCarthy          33 M  1636 Dallas TX                                                          
  265  20/68   M5054   31:50  7:58 Peter Michael          52 M   307 Lakeville MA                                                       
  266  19/72   M4549   31:51  7:58 Mark Visaggio          47 M  1075 Camp Pinecliffe NY      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  267   4/71   F2529   31:51  7:58 Whitney Field          25 F   776 Quincy MA                                                          
  268   2/49   F5054   31:52  7:58 Madeleine Ryan         52 F   750 Glen NH                                                            
  269   5/71   F2529   31:54  7:59 Kelly Makovich         27 F  1549 Harrison ME                                                        
  270   7/114  F1924   31:58  8:00 Carey Favaloro         19 F  1253 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  271   5/72   F3034   31:59  8:00 Alison Lorusso         32 F  1871 East Falmouth MA                                                   
  272   8/114  F1924   31:59  8:00 Angela Koontz          21 F  1803 Marblehead MA                                                      
  273  17/42   M2529   32:00  8:00 Danny Ryan             25 M  1364 Brookline MA                                                       
  274  10/43   M5559   32:00  8:00 Keith Meiler           56 M  1601 Saco ME                                                            
  275   6/71   F2529   32:00  8:00 Annie Snodgrass        27 F   523 Hanover NH                                                         
  276  18/42   M2529   32:00  8:00 Zachary Dennett        26 M   524 New York NY                                                        
  277  21/68   M5054   32:02  8:01 Peter Serunian         50 M    56 Falmouth ME                                                        
  278   9/114  F1924   32:03  8:01 Amy Siebert            21 F   397 Waterville ME                                                      
  279  39/66   M1924   32:03  8:01 Tom Hibbard            19 M  1162 Camp Indian Acres UK    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  280   9/73   F4044   32:04  8:01 Laura Duplisea         42 F  1830 Hudson MA                                                          
  281  47/124  M1418   32:04  8:01 Alex Tritell           16 M  1219 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  282  10/114  F1924   32:05  8:02 Meagan Hawes           19 F  1258 Camp Wyonegonic NJ      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  283  10/73   F4044   32:07  8:02 Renee Rogers           42 F   342 Deland FL                                                          
  284  15/46   M3539   32:08  8:02 Toby Stewart           39 M  1393 Essex Junction VT                                                  
  285   7/71   F2529   32:08  8:02 Jennifer Carr          27 F   623 Harrison ME                                                        
  286  48/124  M1418   32:13  8:04 Peter Trifone          15 M   164 Milton MA                                                          
  287  16/46   M3539   32:13  8:04 Baron Mattox           38 M  1837 Albuquerque NM                                                     
  288  13/166  F1418   32:14  8:04 Jacqui Black           16 F  1483 Naples ME                                                          
  289  49/124  M1418   32:15  8:04 Chase Gilmore          16 M  1856 Boston MA                                                          
  290  50/124  M1418   32:19  8:05 Mike Jachowicz         15 M   485 Bedford NH                                                         
  291  51/124  M1418   32:19  8:05 Ryan Colarusso         15 M   763 Bridgton ME                                                        
  292  11/112  M1113   32:21  8:06 Gabe Mininburg         13 M  1218 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  293   7/70   F3539   32:22  8:06 Michele Grover         39 F    67 Westbrook ME                                                       
  294  12/112  M1113   32:23  8:06 Cameron Sellers        12 M   860 Camp Owatonna KY        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  295  52/124  M1418   32:26  8:07 Connor Savoye          16 M   855 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  296  53/124  M1418   32:26  8:07 Scrappy Marcus         15 M  1225 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  297   3/49   F5054   32:28  8:07 Martha McManamy        53 F  1351 Newburyport MA                                                     
  298  54/124  M1418   32:29  8:08 Desmond Dahlberg       16 M   746 Arlington VA                                                       
  299  19/42   M2529   32:29  8:08 David Parks            29 M  1380 Clinton MA                                                         
  300  11/114  F1924   32:30  8:08 Cara Liuzzi            20 F  1029 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 7
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301   5/85   F4549   32:30  8:08 Cathleen Schultz       45 F   595 Silver Spring MD                                                   
  302  40/66   M1924   32:31  8:08 Rafal Kolodziej        23 M  1175 Camp O-At-Ka ME         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  303  20/72   M4549   32:31  8:08 Mike Paterniti         45 M  1854 Portland ME                                                        
  304  24/70   M4044   32:33  8:09 Chris Morin            42 M  1780 South Paris ME                                                     
  305   2/22   M6569   32:33  8:09 Ronald Kmiec           67 M  1558 Carlisle MA                                                        
  306   8/71   F2529   32:35  8:09 Danica Johnston        25 F  1379 Littleton MA                                                       
  307   1/19   F6064   32:36  8:09 Sally Sundborg         60 F  1434 Harrison ME                                                        
  308  12/114  F1924   32:37  8:10 Sara Prendergast       20 F  1649 Beverly MA                                                         
  309  55/124  M1418   32:38  8:10 Daniele Fanelli        17 M  1190 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  310  11/43   M5559   32:38  8:10 Allen Hayes            56 M  1413 Bridgton ME                                                        
  311  12/43   M5559   32:39  8:10 John Siliski           58 M   610 Waban MA                                                           
  312   6/85   F4549   32:39  8:10 Sheri Harrison         46 F   674 Falmouth ME                                                        
  313   1/52   F5559   32:40  8:10 Marie Veselsky         57 F  1363 Plymouth NH                                                        
  314   9/71   F2529   32:40  8:10 Maureen Ashe           25 F  1371 Raymond ME                                                         
  315  13/43   M5559   32:43  8:11 Gregg Stanley          55 M  1915 Franklin TN                                                        
  316  11/73   F4044   32:44  8:11 Heidi Delollis         42 F   286 Wellesley MA                                                       
  317  21/72   M4549   32:44  8:11 Robert Beaudoin        45 M   166 Tyngsboro MA                                                       
  318  17/51   M3034   32:44  8:11 Jeff Gagnon            34 M   723 Bridgton ME                                                        
  319  10/71   F2529   32:46  8:12 Cathy Gelinas          26 F   215 W. Hartford CT                                                     
  320   3/76   F1113   32:47  8:12 Jenna Treichler        12 F   620 Attleboro MA                                                       
  321  13/114  F1924   32:47  8:12 Trish Shorey           24 F  1438 Bridgton ME                                                        
  322  22/72   M4549   32:48  8:12 Doug Treichler         46 M   619 Attleboro MA                                                       
  323   4/60   M0110   32:48  8:12 Kippy Keller            9 M   840 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  324  25/70   M4044   32:49  8:13 David Hoidal           41 M  1911 Falmouth ME                                                        
  325  13/112  M1113   32:51  8:13 Nicholas Glaser        12 M  1823 Sudbury MA                                                         
  326  23/72   M4549   32:52  8:13 Jamie Shepard          48 M  1831 Marlboro MA                                                        
  327  24/72   M4549   32:53  8:14 Mark Collins           46 M  1839 Colchester CT                                                      
  328   8/70   F3539   32:54  8:14 Kristin Foster         35 F   139 Gorham ME                                                          
  329  14/114  F1924   32:56  8:14 Amanda Dunlap          19 F  1025 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  330  25/72   M4549   32:57  8:15 Stijn Van Even         46 M  1739 Boston MA                                                          
  331  15/114  F1924   32:58  8:15 Haillie Stock          19 F  1026 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  332  41/66   M1924   32:58  8:15 Michael Siegmund       20 M   318 Slatington PA                                                      
  333  26/72   M4549   33:00  8:15 Joe Sczurko            47 M  1602 Windham ME                                                         
  334  12/73   F4044   33:00  8:15 Deb Wiese              41 F   550 Reading MA                                                         
  335   6/72   F3034   33:02  8:16 Adrienne Mater         30 F   420 Portland ME                                                        
  336  14/112  M1113   33:02  8:16 Donovan Eaton          13 M   506 Bridgton ME                                                        
  337  11/71   F2529   33:03  8:16 Heather Henningsen     26 F   586 Portland ME                                                        
  338  14/166  F1418   33:05  8:17 Julia Heffernan        15 F  1696 Westborough MA                                                     
  339  16/114  F1924   33:09  8:18 Liz Atwood             20 F  1111 Camp Forest Acres ME    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  340  26/70   M4044   33:10  8:18 Michael Shaw           41 M  1648 North Yarmouth ME                                                  
  341   7/85   F4549   33:10  8:18 Virginia Gill          46 F  1517 Jackson NH                                                         
  342  17/46   M3539   33:11  8:18 Dave Sheldrick         35 M    30 Sebago ME                                                          
  343  27/72   M4549   33:12  8:18 Scott Hilton           48 M   563 Dayton ME                                                          
  344  42/66   M1924   33:13  8:19 Andy White             22 M  1085 Camp Pinecliffe AU      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  345  56/124  M1418   33:15  8:19 Lucas Prado            15 M  1158 Camp Indian Acres SP    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  346   7/72   F3034   33:15  8:19 Patricia McGlinchey    31 F  1833 Norwood MA                                                         
  347  15/112  M1113   33:16  8:19 Mike Danello           12 M  1183 Camp O-At-Ka DC         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  348  16/112  M1113   33:17  8:20 Sam Webster            13 M   873 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  349  17/114  F1924   33:25  8:22 Kelly White            22 F  1264 Camp Wyonegonic ME      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  350  27/70   M4044   33:26  8:22 John Marston           43 M  1504 Douglas MA                                                         
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 8
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351  20/42   M2529   33:28  8:22 John Scott Johnson     28 M  1876 New York NY                                                        
  352  21/42   M2529   33:28  8:22 Bill Spirer            29 M  1875 Portland ME                                                        
  353  22/68   M5054   33:29  8:23 Mike Dowd              54 M  1669 Sumner ME                                                          
  354  17/112  M1113   33:33  8:24 Everett Quirk          12 M  1153 Camp Indian Acres VA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  355  57/124  M1418   33:33  8:24 Jeff Rossi             17 M   501 Northborough MA                                                    
  356  22/42   M2529   33:36  8:24 Patrick Beggs          25 M    42 Portland ME                                                        
  357   8/85   F4549   33:36  8:24 Pam Capasso            45 F  1478 Willaimstown NJ                                                    
  358   3/22   M6569   33:37  8:25 John Perham            67 M   210 Newton Upper Falls MA                                              
  359  58/124  M1418   33:38  8:25 Mark Spence            15 M   862 Camp Owatonna ON        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  360  18/114  F1924   33:40  8:25 Nikki Layne            22 F  1341 Stow ME                                                            
  361  13/73   F4044   33:41  8:26 Cari Hoglund           40 F   655 Londonderry NH                                                     
  362  19/114  F1924   33:43  8:26 Annemarie Dubeau       23 F  1514 North Attleboro MA                                                 
  363  28/70   M4044   33:43  8:26 Jeffrey Brozek         40 M  1892 Weston CT                                                          
  364  20/114  F1924   33:45  8:27 Katie Syndess          22 F  1033 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  365  18/46   M3539   33:46  8:27 Tim Hannan             36 M  1359 Gray ME                                                            
  366  59/124  M1418   33:47  8:27 Ben Jachowicz          14 M  1367 Southborough MA                                                    
  367  23/42   M2529   33:47  8:27 Phil Aurigemma         26 M  1421 Worcester MA                                                       
  368  15/166  F1418   33:48  8:27 Janet Kanzawa          18 F  1039 Camp Newfound NY        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  369  23/68   M5054   33:51  8:28 Thomas McNulty         53 M  1489 Braintree MA                                                       
  370  24/68   M5054   33:51  8:28 Wayne Langley          53 M    22 Littleton CO                                                       
  371  16/166  F1418   33:54  8:29 Sophie Wise            15 F   933 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  372  25/68   M5054   33:54  8:29 Chuck Anschutz         54 M  1435 Bridgton ME                                                        
  373  60/124  M1418   33:55  8:29 Jack Tragert           17 M   704 Naples ME                                                          
  374  28/72   M4549   33:56  8:29 Steven Bristol         46 M   575 Stow MA                                                            
  375  29/70   M4044   33:56  8:29 Louis Sampson          42 M   507 Winchester MA                                                      
  376  18/51   M3034   33:56  8:29 Brian Griffith         34 M   181 S. Easton MA                                                       
  377  30/70   M4044   33:58  8:30 Andrew Haas            41 M   216 Armonk NY                                                          
  378  18/112  M1113   34:00  8:30 Chris Bellomo          13 M   614 Salem NH                                                           
  379  43/66   M1924   34:00  8:30 Joshua Kernan          23 M  1797 Shelburne VT                                                       
  380  61/124  M1418   34:00  8:30 James Leabman          18 M  1163 Camp Indian Acres MA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  381  14/43   M5559   34:01  8:31 Dennis Lambert         57 M  1466 Springfield VT                                                     
  382  26/68   M5054   34:01  8:31 Frank McGovern         52 M  1949 Lexington MA                                                       
  383  15/43   M5559   34:01  8:31 Bill Brooks            55 M  1381 Dudley MA                                                          
  384  19/112  M1113   34:03  8:31 Ben Rough              13 M  1895 Lisbon Portugal                                                    
  385  20/112  M1113   34:08  8:32 Ethan Franzblau        11 M  1228 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  386  19/46   M3539   34:08  8:32 Edward Souza           36 M   676 Pelham NH                                                          
  387  62/124  M1418   34:09  8:33 Calvin Cronin          14 M  1329 S. Portland ME                                                     
  388  27/68   M5054   34:11  8:33 John Tragert           52 M   705 Naples ME                                                          
  389  21/112  M1113   34:11  8:33 Seth Shimberg          12 M  1222 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  390  29/72   M4549   34:11  8:33 Tom Hartner            45 M   234 Pepperell MA                                                       
  391  63/124  M1418   34:12  8:33 Dan Kellaway           15 M  1189 Camp O-At-Ka CT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  392  44/66   M1924   34:14  8:34 Hans Melhus            22 M   566 Norway ME                                                          
  393  45/66   M1924   34:15  8:34 Michal Trubac          23 M  1176 Camp O-At-Ka SV         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  394   4/49   F5054   34:16  8:34 Donna Butler           51 F  1664 S'Ville SC                                                         
  395  19/51   M3034   34:17  8:35 Darren Fickett         33 M    53 Naples ME                                                          
  396  21/114  F1924   34:17  8:35 Courtney McClean       21 F  1817 Bridgton ME                                                        
  397   9/70   F3539   34:17  8:35 Tobie Feigenbaum       35 F  1446 Harrison ME                                                        
  398  20/51   M3034   34:18  8:35 Jamie Dube             32 M   275 Westbrook ME                                                       
  399  21/51   M3034   34:18  8:35 Ben Mason              31 M  1922 Chelmsford MA                                                      
  400  12/71   F2529   34:18  8:35 Emily Mytkowicz        25 F   724 Harrison ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 9
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401  13/71   F2529   34:22  8:36 Erin Smith             26 F  1685 Brighton MA                                                        
  402   8/72   F3034   34:23  8:36 Debbie Costello        32 F  1635 Charlestown MA                                                     
  403   9/85   F4549   34:25  8:37 Claudine Conway        48 F  1631 Waterford ME                                                       
  404  31/70   M4044   34:27  8:37 Jason Terry            40 M  1816 South Casco ME                                                     
  405  30/72   M4549   34:29  8:38 Thomas Colarusso       47 M   764 Bridgton ME                                                        
  406  14/71   F2529   34:30  8:38 Amanda Vigue           29 F  1829 Cumberland Foreside ME                                             
  407  31/72   M4549   34:32  8:38 Chris Rugg             47 M    20 Bridgton ME                                                        
  408  32/70   M4044   34:32  8:38 Rick Ramage            40 M  1524 Bedford NY                                                         
  409  17/166  F1418   34:32  8:38 Erin Dillon            18 F   778 Freeport ME                                                        
  410  18/166  F1418   34:33  8:39 Louisa Ezzy            18 F  1455 Portland ME                                                        
  411   5/34   M6064   34:33  8:39 Neal Graffam           61 M  1405 Sebago ME                                                          
  412  24/42   M2529   34:35  8:39 Michael Larsson        28 M  1422 Boston MA                                                          
  413  22/51   M3034   34:37  8:40 Greg Sloboda           31 M     3 Littleton MA                                                       
  414   6/34   M6064   34:37  8:40 Lawrence Pierce        60 M  1700 Scarborough ME                                                     
  415  22/112  M1113   34:38  8:40 John Dahlberg          11 M  1178 Camp O-At-Ka VA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  416   9/72   F3034   34:39  8:40 Kimberly A Olmsted Jen 34 F   443 Bridgton ME                                                        
  417  33/70   M4044   34:39  8:40 Michael L Jennings     42 M   444 Bridgton ME                                                        
  418   5/60   M0110   34:40  8:40 Conor Quinn            10 M   301 Danvers MA                                                         
  419   6/60   M0110   34:42  8:41 Bryce Faulstich        10 M   820 Camp Owatonna NY        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  420  20/46   M3539   34:42  8:41 Mike Boyson            35 M  1547 Somerville MA                                                      
  421  34/70   M4044   34:42  8:41 Dennis Taggart         42 M  1574 Cedar Grove NJ                                                     
  422  28/68   M5054   34:43  8:41 Peter Lewis            50 M  1573 Bridgton ME                                                        
  423  29/68   M5054   34:44  8:41 John Nugent            51 M  1867 Hiram ME                                                           
  424  14/73   F4044   34:44  8:41 Tracie Mason           40 F   742 West Paris ME                                                      
  425  16/43   M5559   34:45  8:42 Kirk Huckel            55 M  1671 Princeton NJ                                                       
  426   2/52   F5559   34:46  8:42 Anne Haglof            56 F  1866 Harwich MA                                                         
  427  19/166  F1418   34:48  8:42 Eva Naxson             17 F  1263 Camp Wyonegonic BE      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  428  10/70   F3539   34:49  8:43 Shawna Lapierre        38 F  1344 Westbrook AE                                                       
  429  11/70   F3539   34:49  8:43 Sara Phillips          38 F   500 Bolton VT                                                          
  430  32/72   M4549   34:50  8:43 Greg Van Vliet         47 M  1388 Bridgton ME                                                        
  431   4/22   M6569   34:50  8:43 Will Rhys              65 M   223 Bridgton ME                                                        
  432   5/22   M6569   34:51  8:43 Wayne Hadlock          66 M   378 South Hamilton MA                                                  
  433  10/72   F3034   34:53  8:44 Julie Jordan           30 F  1914 Manchester NH                                                      
  434  46/66   M1924   34:54  8:44 Max Lutaskanski        20 M  1268 Camp Wigwam UK          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  435  33/72   M4549   34:54  8:44 James Kavanagh         46 M  1783 South Portland ME                                                  
  436  30/68   M5054   34:56  8:44 Gordon Pulsifer        53 M  1588 Quincy MA                                                          
  437  31/68   M5054   34:57  8:45 Bill Perez             52 M  1776 Quincy MA                                                          
  438  23/51   M3034   34:57  8:45 Eric Chandler          30 M   432 Kingston MA                                                        
  439  25/42   M2529   34:58  8:45 Brenton Pulsifer       25 M   777 Quincy MA                                                          
  440  35/70   M4044   34:58  8:45 Jonathan Leamon        42 M  1770 Williamstown MA                                                    
  441  11/72   F3034   34:59  8:45 Rachel Defilippis      32 F    93 Quincy MA                                                          
  442  21/46   M3539   34:59  8:45 Jeremy Harmon          35 M   285 Concord NH                                                         
  443  24/51   M3034   35:00  8:45 Jason Pitcher          31 M   571 Portland ME                                                        
  444  12/70   F3539   35:01  8:46 Misty Brown            38 F  1078 Camp Pinecliffe NC      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  445  64/124  M1418   35:02  8:46 Will Cromwell          16 M  1200 Camp O-At-Ka CT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  446   1/58   F0110   35:03  8:46 Allison Lange          10 F   434 Baldwinsville NY                                                   
  447  34/72   M4549   35:04  8:46 Geoffrey Lange         47 M   436 Baldwinsville NY                                                   
  448  47/66   M1924   35:05  8:47 David Rash             21 M  1235 Camp Wigwam FL          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  449  20/166  F1418   35:06  8:47 Amanda Lewis           17 F  1572 Bridgton ME                                                        
  450  15/71   F2529   35:06  8:47 Amy Woodbury           26 F   372 S. Hamilton MA                                                     
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 10
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451  25/51   M3034   35:06  8:47 Michael Chessa         33 M  1625 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  452  32/68   M5054   35:07  8:47 Roger Thomas           53 M   487 Bedminster NJ                                                      
  453  33/68   M5054   35:08  8:47 Ross Stern             50 M  1439 Baltimore MD                                                       
  454  34/68   M5054   35:10  8:48 Peter Gulla            50 M   630 Norfolk MA                                                         
  455  17/43   M5559   35:11  8:48 Jeffrey Thompson       55 M    54 Windham ME                                                         
  456  16/71   F2529   35:11  8:48 Shannon Hawley         29 F  1585 Natick MA                                                          
  457  17/71   F2529   35:12  8:48 Sarah Fontaine         29 F  1555 Dedham MA                                                          
  458   4/76   F1113   35:12  8:48 Alex Sorets            13 F  1206 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
  459  26/42   M2529   35:13  8:49 Mark Preiss            28 M   512 Medford MA                                                         
  460  22/114  F1924   35:14  8:49 Cameron Ingram         22 F   722 Norway ME                                                          
  461  48/66   M1924   35:14  8:49 Charles Robinson       22 M  1798 Salem CT                                                           
  462   3/52   F5559   35:16  8:49 Margaritt McNulty      58 F   494 Standish ME                                                        
  463   7/34   M6064   35:17  8:50 Glenn Allan            62 M   453 Amherst MA                                                         
  464  36/70   M4044   35:18  8:50 David Chadbourne       43 M  1604 Portland ME                                                        
  465  23/114  F1924   35:18  8:50 Kenzie Jones           23 F  1036 Camp Newfound CO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  466  18/43   M5559   35:19  8:50 Jack Chandler          58 M   244 Durham ME                                                          
  467  49/66   M1924   35:19  8:50 Adam Tuomi             19 M   608 Harrison ME                                                        
  468  23/112  M1113   35:20  8:50 Thomas Meyers          13 M   782 Shelton CT                                                         
  469  10/85   F4549   35:20  8:50 Janet Baglione         46 F    94 Quincy MA                                                          
  470  11/85   F4549   35:21  8:51 Cindy Hilton           47 F   564 Dayton ME                                                          
  471  35/72   M4549   35:22  8:51 George Vlahos          47 M  1652 Kettering OH                                                       
  472  24/112  M1113   35:23  8:51 Randy Richardson       12 M  1215 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  473  26/51   M3034   35:26  8:52 Steve Kautz            31 M  1333 Hampton IL                                                         
  474  12/72   F3034   35:26  8:52 Reagan Carey           31 F   383 Atlanta GA                                                         
  475  25/112  M1113   35:28  8:52 Alex Caughman          13 M  1358 Oak Ridge TN                                                       
  476  24/114  F1924   35:30  8:53 Pam Weinzapfel         20 F  1089 Camp Pinecliffe IN      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  477  65/124  M1418   35:30  8:53 Stephen St. Denis      17 M  1199 Camp O-At-Ka NY         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  478  50/66   M1924   35:30  8:53 Greg Smith             20 M  1650 Yarmouth ME                                                        
  479  35/68   M5054   35:30  8:53 Peter Harbage          54 M  1331 Norway ME                                                          
  480  27/51   M3034   35:33  8:54 Kevin McNeil           31 M  1376 Worcester MA                                                       
  481  22/46   M3539   35:34  8:54 Mark Butterworth       39 M  1904 Topsfield MA                                                       
  482  21/166  F1418   35:35  8:54 Lindsay Albino         18 F  1679 Waterford ME                                                       
  483   4/52   F5559   35:36  8:54 Jeanmarie Miller       56 F   424 Raymond ME                                                         
  484  36/72   M4549   35:37  8:55 Matthew Tracy          46 M  1647 Rowley MA                                                          
  485  66/124  M1418   35:38  8:55 Brian Leland           16 M  1185 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  486  67/124  M1418   35:39  8:55 Andrew Redlund         14 M   470 Avon CT                                                            
  487  68/124  M1418   35:40  8:55 Zach Rothschild        17 M  1674 Waterford ME                                                       
  488  69/124  M1418   35:41  8:56 David Chapnick         14 M  1204 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
  489   1/15   F6569   35:42  8:56 Sally Swenson          67 F  1805 North Conway NH                                                    
  490  70/124  M1418   35:45  8:57 David Wilson           14 M  1187 Camp O-At-Ka CO         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  491  13/72   F3034   35:45  8:57 Lauren Oswald          32 F  1785 Center Conway NH                                                   
  492  25/114  F1924   35:47  8:57 Courtney Farr          19 F   313 Norway ME                                                          
  493  18/71   F2529   35:47  8:57 Darcy Lantz            25 F  1778 Natick MA                                                          
  494  28/51   M3034   35:47  8:57 Jon Dupee              30 M  1619 Mechanic Falls ME                                                  
  495  23/46   M3539   35:48  8:57 Matt Hatch             38 M   768 Olathe KS                                                          
  496  24/46   M3539   35:48  8:57 Stephan Hatch          39 M   188 Lincoln MA                                                         
  497  51/66   M1924   35:49  8:58 Ben Waldman            20 M  1164 Camp Indian Acres NY    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  498  71/124  M1418   35:49  8:58 Manny Cervantes        16 M  1152 Camp Indian Acres CA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  499  29/51   M3034   35:52  8:58 David MacPherson       30 M   341 Walpole MA                                                         
  500  19/43   M5559   35:54  8:59 Muzzy Barton           58 M  1722 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 11
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501  12/85   F4549   35:55  8:59 Martha Sampson         49 F  1841 Winchester MA                                                      
  502  36/68   M5054   35:55  8:59 Michael Bellomo        51 M  1834 Cambridge MA                                                       
  503  37/72   M4549   35:56  8:59 Paul St.John           46 M   320 Naples ME                                                          
  504  37/68   M5054   35:56  8:59 Dan Manz               54 M   628 Underhill VT                                                       
  505  38/68   M5054   35:56  8:59 Simon Clarke           50 M   268 St. Albans AE                                                      
  506  15/73   F4044   35:56  8:59 Lisa Reiner            44 F   267 New York NY                                                        
  507   5/76   F1113   35:57  9:00 Kiersten Hoglund       11 F   654 Londonderry NH                                                     
  508  13/85   F4549   35:58  9:00 Donna Jachowicz        46 F  1368 Southborough MA                                                    
  509  26/112  M1113   35:59  9:00 James Bottomley        12 M   534 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
  510  16/73   F4044   35:59  9:00 Carolyn Difillipo      41 F   349 Lewiston ME                                                        
  511  37/70   M4044   35:59  9:00 Mike Difillipo         43 M   350 Lewiston ME                                                        
  512   6/22   M6569   36:00  9:00 Ken Rosenthal          65 M  1628 Woodbridge CT                                                      
  513  27/112  M1113   36:00  9:00 Andy Kates             12 M  1177 Camp O-At-Ka CT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  514  30/51   M3034   36:00  9:00 Silas Fitzgerald       34 M  1510 Dighton MA                                                         
  515  17/73   F4044   36:02  9:01 Jennifer Butts         42 F   633 Simpsonville SC                                                    
  516  39/68   M5054   36:03  9:01 Dana Warren            54 M    63 Boston MA                                                          
  517  38/72   M4549   36:03  9:01 David Legg             46 M   694 Amesbury MA                                                        
  518  28/112  M1113   36:03  9:01 Cole Legg              11 M   209 Amesbury MA                                                        
  519  40/68   M5054   36:05  9:02 Robert Woodbury        54 M   370 S. Hamilton MA                                                     
  520   2/58   F0110   36:07  9:02 Kendall Quesenberry    10 F   440 Blue Bell PA                                                       
  521  31/51   M3034   36:07  9:02 Timothy Graffam        30 M   547 So. Portland ME                                                    
  522  72/124  M1418   36:07  9:02 Rodney Plummer         15 M  1596 Bridgton ME                                                        
  523  19/71   F2529   36:07  9:02 Emilie Stowell         29 F   789 Harrison ME                                                        
  524  32/51   M3034   36:07  9:02 Todd Mytkowicz         31 M   725 Boulder CO                                                         
  525  25/46   M3539   36:08  9:02 James Arrasmith        36 M   679 Storrs CT                                                          
  526  13/70   F3539   36:08  9:02 Lisa Horvitz           35 F   698 Weymouth MA                                                        
  527  26/114  F1924   36:08  9:02 Allison O'Neill        19 F  1114 Camp Forest Acres CT    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  528  73/124  M1418   36:08  9:02 Timothy Bollinger      14 M   807 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  529  27/42   M2529   36:08  9:02 John Olsen             27 M   645 Westbrook ME                                                       
  530  14/85   F4549   36:09  9:03 Caramia Capodarro      45 F  1832 Marlboro MA                                                        
  531  27/114  F1924   36:10  9:03 Katie Donnelly         23 F  1641 Falmouth ME                                                        
  532  26/46   M3539   36:11  9:03 Sean Wilbur            37 M  1362 Fairfield ME                                                       
  533  52/66   M1924   36:12  9:03 Jordan Johnson         19 M  1161 Camp Indian Acres GA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  534  74/124  M1418   36:13  9:04 Joe Ford               16 M  1186 Camp O-At-Ka FL         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  535  28/114  F1924   36:15  9:04 Clara Tate             19 F  1115 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  536   2/15   F6569   36:17  9:05 Faye Gagnon            65 F    61 Newmarket NH                                                       
  537  22/166  F1418   36:17  9:05 Marguerite Wiser       16 F   667 Bridgton ME                                                        
  538  33/51   M3034   36:17  9:05 Robert Hollis          31 M  1360 Marlborough MA                                                     
  539  14/70   F3539   36:18  9:05 Amity Chadbourne       38 F  1569 Portland ME                                                        
  540  29/114  F1924   36:18  9:05 Kaitlin Crockett       20 F  1463 So. Paris ME                                                       
  541  27/46   M3539   36:19  9:05 Thomas Hammond Ii      35 M  1353 Lexington MA                                                       
  542  41/68   M5054   36:20  9:05 Richard Golojuch       53 M  1469 Scarborough ME                                                     
  543  20/71   F2529   36:20  9:05 Julia Wilson           26 F   745 New York NY                                                        
  544  28/42   M2529   36:21  9:06 Kevin Mundt            25 M   744 New York NY                                                        
  545  75/124  M1418   36:21  9:06 Nick Casale            17 M  1198 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  546  23/166  F1418   36:24  9:06 Katie Sunderland       18 F  1677 Waterford ME                                                       
  547  18/73   F4044   36:24  9:06 Leanne Smith           40 F  1352 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  548  20/43   M5559   36:25  9:07 Chris Bannon           57 M   356 S. Bridgton ME                                                     
  549  29/112  M1113   36:26  9:07 Thomas Churchill       13 M  1643 Durham CT                                                          
  550  53/66   M1924   36:26  9:07 Kyle Robbins           19 M    25 Raymond ME                                                         
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 12
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551  21/43   M5559   36:27  9:07 Glenn Langley          55 M   351 Lewiston ME                                                        
  552  19/73   F4044   36:28  9:07 Kathy Flaherty         40 F    92 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  553  30/114  F1924   36:29  9:08 Liz Ramsay             22 F  1256 Camp Wyonegonic NC      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  554  30/112  M1113   36:29  9:08 Matt Bass              12 M  1147 Camp Indian Acres FL    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  555  15/70   F3539   36:29  9:08 Rachel Ross            39 F     7 New Gloucester ME                                                  
  556  76/124  M1418   36:29  9:08 Alex Brown             14 M   658 Madison NH                                                         
  557  22/43   M5559   36:30  9:08 Jim Irwin              56 M   554 Windham NH                                                         
  558  39/72   M4549   36:30  9:08 Chris Lanza            48 M   788 Windham ME                                                         
  559   7/60   M0110   36:31  9:08 Jed Graboys            10 M  1224 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  560  77/124  M1418   36:31  9:08 Lachlan Lancaster      15 M  1201 Camp O-At-Ka CT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  561  40/72   M4549   36:31  9:08 Ken Grayboys           46 M  1499 Waterford ME                                                       
  562  31/112  M1113   36:35  9:09 Mitchell Gill          11 M   827 Camp Owatonna PA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  563  23/43   M5559   36:36  9:09 George Ryan            59 M   752 Glen NH                                                            
  564   1/1    M7579   36:37  9:10 John Howe              75 M   596 Wateford ME                                                        
  565   6/76   F1113   36:38  9:10 Laura McManamy         13 F  1350 Newburyport MA                                                     
  566  16/70   F3539   36:42  9:11 Jen Meserve            39 F    75 Bridgton ME                                                        
  567  31/114  F1924   36:43  9:11 Anne Barnard           23 F  1259 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  568   8/60   M0110   36:43  9:11 Jack Adler             10 M   800 Camp Owatonna GA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  569  32/114  F1924   36:43  9:11 Jane Barnard           19 F  1260 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  570  54/66   M1924   36:46  9:12 Matthew Manz           23 M   646 Essex Junction VT                                                  
  571   8/34   M6064   36:46  9:12 William Ervin          61 M   675 Falmouth ME                                                        
  572  20/73   F4044   36:47  9:12 Sherri Supple          42 F  1310 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
  573  78/124  M1418   36:47  9:12 Jaime Serna            16 M   861 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  574   9/60   M0110   36:47  9:12 Kaden Casanave         10 M   813 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  575  29/42   M2529   36:50  9:13 Thomas Chalmers        26 M   731 Bridgton ME                                                        
  576  34/51   M3034   36:53  9:14 Ben Young              32 M  1718 Manlius NY                                                         
  577  14/72   F3034   36:54  9:14 Kristin Abendroth      33 F  1717 Manlius NY                                                         
  578   7/22   M6569   36:56  9:14 Peter Gagnon           66 M    62 Newmarket NH                                                       
  579  79/124  M1418   37:00  9:15 Sterling Boin          18 M  1169 Camp O-At-Ka NY         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  580   5/49   F5054   37:00  9:15 Kimberly Whichard      51 F    28 Livermore CA                                                       
  581  38/70   M4044   37:02  9:16 Jon Lamkin             44 M  1733 Rowley MA                                                          
  582  15/72   F3034   37:04  9:16 Susan Rice             30 F  1868 Newton MA                                                          
  583  80/124  M1418   37:08  9:17 Cameron Lancaster      15 M  1193 Camp O-At-Ka CT         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  584   9/34   M6064   37:09  9:18 Robert Macone          61 M   247 Natick MA                                                          
  585  28/46   M3539   37:10  9:18 Andrew Tarab           39 M   468 Boston MA                                                          
  586  17/70   F3539   37:11  9:18 Holly Fox              35 F   257 Cave Creek AZ                                                      
  587  10/60   M0110   37:13  9:19 Jake Otten             10 M  1397 Fairfield CT                                                       
  588  21/71   F2529   37:14  9:19 Madeline Dawe          25 F  1080 Camp Pinecliffe NZ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  589   6/49   F5054   37:14  9:19 Margie Strader         53 F  1159 Camp Indian Acres OH    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  590   8/22   M6569   37:14  9:19 Andrew Coyle           65 M   367 Leonia NJ                                                          
  591  41/72   M4549   37:16  9:19 Gregory Lovejoy        47 M  1924 Durham ME                                                          
  592  35/51   M3034   37:17  9:20 Donnie Hulke           30 M   580 Kernersville NC                                                    
  593  81/124  M1418   37:18  9:20 Lucas Butterfield      15 M  1539 Kennebunk ME                                                       
  594  32/112  M1113   37:19  9:20 Timothy Ryan           12 M   751 Glen NH                                                            
  595  24/166  F1418   37:20  9:20 Sarah Cotton           15 F  1129 Camp Forest Acres MA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  596  33/112  M1113   37:21  9:21 Austin Donnelly        13 M   755 Lakeside CT                                                        
  597  25/166  F1418   37:24  9:21 Maude Meeker           15 F   249 Naples ME                                                          
  598  82/124  M1418   37:26  9:22 Ron Nevo               14 M  1150 Camp Indian Acres IS    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  599  21/73   F4044   37:26  9:22 Kristina Stevens       41 F  1916 Harrison ME                                                        
  600  22/73   F4044   37:28  9:22 Eleanor Sharpe         44 F   135 New Orleans LA                                                     
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 13
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601  26/166  F1418   37:29  9:23 Katie Swoap            16 F   928 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  602  30/42   M2529   37:30  9:23 Josh Bradbury          29 M  1818 Leominster MA                                                      
  603  83/124  M1418   37:31  9:23 Parker Tibbetts        15 M   869 Camp Owatonna CT        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  604  15/85   F4549   37:31  9:23 Donna Lebkuecher       49 F   214 Harrison ME                                                        
  605  18/70   F3539   37:33  9:24 Michelle Arsenault     39 F   144 Westbrook ME                                                       
  606  27/166  F1418   37:33  9:24 Daisy Davis            15 F   892 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  607  34/112  M1113   37:33  9:24 Jared Weiner           13 M  1205 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
  608  84/124  M1418   37:34  9:24 Alex Shoudy            14 M  1644 Durham CT                                                          
  609  28/166  F1418   37:34  9:24 Carly Stein            15 F  1126 Camp Forest Acres TN    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  610   9/22   M6569   37:34  9:24 Larry Morrison         68 M   461 Bridgton ME                                                        
  611  33/114  F1924   37:34  9:24 Lauren Watson          22 F  1099 Camp Pinecliffe NZ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  612  34/114  F1924   37:35  9:24 Kristie Carver         21 F  1518 Jackson NH                                                         
  613  23/73   F4044   37:35  9:24 Denyell Gerchman       41 F  1404 Denmark ME                                                         
  614  24/73   F4044   37:35  9:24 Jennifer Quinn         42 F   304 Danvers MA                                                         
  615  22/71   F2529   37:37  9:25 Shannon Leydon         29 F   142 Bridgton ME                                                        
  616  35/112  M1113   37:38  9:25 Ben Gross              12 M  1220 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  617  19/70   F3539   37:39  9:25 Kari Snell             37 F   363 Center Conway NH                                                   
  618  36/51   M3034   37:40  9:25 Brian Siebert          34 M   491 Naples ME                                                          
  619   7/49   F5054   37:40  9:25 Kathy Serunian         50 F    57 Falmouth ME                                                        
  620  25/73   F4044   37:40  9:25 Judy Drake             40 F  1339 Dover NH                                                           
  621   7/76   F1113   37:41  9:26 Mia Partridge          12 F   766 Southborough MA                                                    
  622  36/112  M1113   37:43  9:26 Michael Heffernan      13 M  1695 Westborough MA                                                     
  623  16/72   F3034   37:43  9:26 Sara Spugnardi         33 F   261 Portland ME                                                        
  624  11/60   M0110   37:45  9:27 Hunter McKown           7 M   844 Camp Owatonna CA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  625  23/71   F2529   37:45  9:27 Jessica Trioli         26 F   590 Saugus MA                                                          
  626  29/166  F1418   37:45  9:27 Chloe Blacker          18 F  1040 Camp Newfound NJ        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  627  85/124  M1418   37:46  9:27 Andrew Parsons         18 M  1050 Camp Newfound WA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  628  37/51   M3034   37:47  9:27 Kyle Blanchard         34 M   419 Townsend MA                                                        
  629  10/22   M6569   37:49  9:28 Stephen Beale          68 M   718 Durham ME                                                          
  630  20/70   F3539   37:51  9:28 Danya Bell             37 F     2 Nashua NH                                                          
  631  42/72   M4549   37:51  9:28 Kevin Hanley           48 M  1838 North Andover MA                                                   
  632  35/114  F1924   37:54  9:29 Liz Kernan             20 F  1796 Lexington MA                                                       
  633  30/166  F1418   37:55  9:29 Natalia Degange        16 F   893 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  634  10/34   M6064   37:57  9:30 Rex Rounds             62 M  1441 Bridgton ME                                                        
  635  36/114  F1924   37:58  9:30 Aimee Drake            21 F  1095 Camp Pinecliffe UK      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  636  16/85   F4549   37:58  9:30 Lynne Peirce           46 F  1728 No. Attleboro MA                                                   
  637  24/71   F2529   37:59  9:30 Lauren Blair           27 F  1506 Portland ME                                                        
  638  39/70   M4044   38:00  9:30 Anthony Gigliotti      40 M  1468 Paxton MA                                                          
  639   2/15   M7074   38:02  9:31 Bob Payne              72 M   408 Raymond ME                                                         
  640  17/72   F3034   38:02  9:31 Abby Endres            33 F  1704 Saratoga Springs NY                                                
  641  31/166  F1418   38:04  9:31 Carolyn McShea         14 F  1251 Camp Wyonegonic IL      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  642  18/72   F3034   38:05  9:32 Rachel Fickett         32 F    52 Naples ME                                                          
  643   2/19   F6064   38:05  9:32 Judi Moland            64 F  1701 Litchfield NH                                                      
  644  32/166  F1418   38:06  9:32 Kelsey Otten           16 F  1398 Fairfield CT                                                       
  645  17/85   F4549   38:06  9:32 Lisa Chase             47 F  1746 Bridgton ME                                                        
  646  37/114  F1924   38:06  9:32 Hayley Cotter          21 F  1093 Camp Pinecliffe UK      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  647  55/66   M1924   38:07  9:32 Kevin Tufts            22 M  1822 Scituate MA                                                        
  648  29/46   M3539   38:07  9:32 Don Fickett            35 M   700 Portland ME                                                        
  649  18/85   F4549   38:07  9:32 Maura Heffernan        45 F  1330 S. Portland ME                                                     
  650  42/68   M5054   38:08  9:32 Tim Cronin             50 M  1713 So. Portland ME                                                    
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 14
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651  19/72   F3034   38:08  9:32 Crystal Drew           31 F  1411 Center Lovell ME                                                   
  652  12/60   M0110   38:08  9:32 Evan Bolotsky          10 M  1229 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  653  21/70   F3539   38:09  9:32 Angela McLeod          35 F   795 Bow NH                                                             
  654  33/166  F1418   38:09  9:33 Elana Borinsky         14 F  1055 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  655  38/114  F1924   38:10  9:33 Ilana Herr             20 F  1002 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  656  39/114  F1924   38:11  9:33 Jenny Wilson           20 F  1094 Camp Pinecliffe UK      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  657  26/73   F4044   38:12  9:33 Jenn Jachowicz         41 F   484 Bedford NH                                                         
  658  37/112  M1113   38:13  9:34 Jason Nelson           11 M  1155 Camp Indian Acres CT    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  659  43/72   M4549   38:13  9:34 Paul Weintraub         49 M    32 Tucson AZ                                                          
  660   8/49   F5054   38:13  9:34 Elizabeth Weintraub    50 F    31 Tucson AZ                                                          
  661  38/112  M1113   38:15  9:34 Devon Blanchard        13 M  1621 Townsend MA                                                        
  662  86/124  M1418   38:15  9:34 Henry Toohey           15 M   870 Camp Owatonna AL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  663  34/166  F1418   38:15  9:34 Julia Portocarrero     14 F   925 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  664  40/114  F1924   38:16  9:34 Rebecca Villis         20 F  1018 Camp Tapawingo AU       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  665  43/68   M5054   38:16  9:34 Rick Dorney            51 M   730 Norton MA                                                          
  666  30/46   M3539   38:16  9:34 David Evans            37 M   515 Medford MA                                                         
  667  39/112  M1113   38:17  9:35 Tyler Winterbottom     12 M   875 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  668  35/166  F1418   38:17  9:35 Katie Marber           18 F  1678 Waterford ME                                                       
  669  20/72   F3034   38:17  9:35 Angeline Lowell        33 F   649 Lebanon ME                                                         
  670  19/85   F4549   38:19  9:35 Erin Wyllie            49 F    51 Sunderland MA                                                      
  671  44/68   M5054   38:20  9:35 Donald Kernan          54 M   316 Shelburne NH                                                       
  672  25/71   F2529   38:22  9:36 Emily Hursty           25 F  1548 Hamilton MA                                                        
  673  56/66   M1924   38:25  9:37 Glynn Ross             24 M  1889 Bridgton ME                                                        
  674  31/46   M3539   38:25  9:37 Sven Cole              37 M  1451 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
  675  41/114  F1924   38:26  9:37 Erica Allan            20 F   454 Amherst MA                                                         
  676  36/166  F1418   38:26  9:37 Meghan Thomas          18 F  1492 Castle Rock CO                                                     
  677  40/70   M4044   38:27  9:37 Javier Sanchez         42 M   306 Bayville NJ                                                        
  678  44/72   M4549   38:28  9:37 James Meyers           48 M   781 Shelton CT                                                         
  679  45/68   M5054   38:28  9:37 Joel Despres           50 M   221 Providence RI                                                      
  680  38/51   M3034   38:28  9:37 Jamie Smagula          34 M   283 Westford MA                                                        
  681  27/73   F4044   38:28  9:37 Edwana Lanza           42 F   787 Windham ME                                                         
  682  26/71   F2529   38:28  9:37 Allyson Goodrich       27 F  1500 E. Wakefield NH                                                    
  683  37/166  F1418   38:29  9:38 Maria Carabello        18 F   323 Dublin NH                                                          
  684  28/73   F4044   38:30  9:38 Leighann Bauer         41 F   706 Dover NH                                                           
  685  57/66   M1924   38:31  9:38 Kile Townsend          19 M  1774 Dover NH                                                           
  686  45/72   M4549   38:33  9:39 Jim Stewart            47 M  1394 Windham ME                                                         
  687  22/70   F3539   38:34  9:39 Lisa Hoffses           39 F  1471 Windham ME                                                         
  688  27/71   F2529   38:35  9:39 Marianne Primack       29 F   732 Amesbury MA                                                        
  689  39/51   M3034   38:36  9:39 John Sloboda           34 M     5 Littleton MA                                                       
  690  42/114  F1924   38:36  9:39 Izzy Star              19 F  1013 Camp Tapawingo NJ       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  691  40/112  M1113   38:37  9:40 Dennis Morgan          11 M   686 No. Conway NH                                                      
  692  11/34   M6064   38:37  9:40 Modris Pukulis         63 M    40 Attleboro MA                                                       
  693  46/72   M4549   38:39  9:40 Tim Brown              46 M   707 Westford MA                                                        
  694   8/76   F1113   38:39  9:40 Jenny Moss             12 F   968 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  695  41/112  M1113   38:42  9:41 Joseph Lyons           12 M    99 Bridgton ME                                                        
  696  38/166  F1418   38:43  9:41 Kayleigh Lepage        14 F   192 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
  697   9/49   F5054   38:44  9:41 Leigh Hayes            51 F  1414 Bridgton ME                                                        
  698  41/70   M4044   38:44  9:41 David Lepage           41 M   191 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
  699  46/68   M5054   38:45  9:42 Dana Flanders          54 M   130 Houston TX                                                         
  700  10/49   F5054   38:48  9:42 Helen McCrady          54 F  1918 Gloucester MA                                                      
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 15
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701  39/166  F1418   38:50  9:43 Madeline Roberts       14 F   120 Falmouth ME                                                        
  702  40/166  F1418   38:50  9:43 Brianna Gariepy        16 F  1806 Barre MA                                                           
  703  47/72   M4549   38:51  9:43 James Dubeau           48 M  1863 East Greenwich CT                                                  
  704  43/114  F1924   38:51  9:43 Paige Powell           20 F  1255 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  705  44/114  F1924   38:52  9:43 Missy Wirth            21 F  1254 Camp Wyonegonic ME      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  706  87/124  M1418   38:52  9:43 Kevin Murphy           16 M  1690 Kearsarge NH                                                       
  707  41/166  F1418   38:53  9:44 Tori Cheatham          16 F   888 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  708  12/34   M6064   38:53  9:44 Bob Mytkowicz          61 M    82 Harrison ME                                                        
  709  48/72   M4549   38:54  9:44 Jim Donovan            47 M  1782 Tewksbury MA                                                       
  710  28/71   F2529   38:55  9:44 Courtney Morris        27 F   447 Melrose MA                                                         
  711  45/114  F1924   38:55  9:44 Kerri Kennedy          24 F   340 Walpole MA                                                         
  712  42/70   M4044   38:56  9:44 Constantino Delollis   41 M   287 Wellesley MA                                                       
  713  40/51   M3034   38:56  9:44 Jeffrey Upton          33 M  1725 Bedford NH                                                         
  714  41/51   M3034   38:56  9:44 Harvey Price Jr        30 M  1827 Naples ME                                                          
  715  24/43   M5559   38:56  9:44 Bill Wood              57 M    65 Harrison ME                                                        
  716  11/49   F5054   39:00  9:45 April Massey           54 F  1808 Old Orchard Beach ME                                               
  717  25/43   M5559   39:00  9:45 Joseph Smith           56 M  1615 Halifax MA                                                         
  718  43/70   M4044   39:02  9:46 Kenny Theriault        40 M   361 Gilbert AZ                                                         
  719  21/72   F3034   39:04  9:46 Jennifer Smith         33 F    84 Bridgton ME                                                        
  720  44/70   M4044   39:04  9:46 Patrick Murphy         43 M  1692 Kearsarge NH                                                       
  721  29/71   F2529   39:05  9:47 Christy Sullivan       28 F  1014 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  722  30/71   F2529   39:05  9:47 Marney Pelletier       29 F   528 Waldoboro ME                                                       
  723  42/112  M1113   39:06  9:47 Jeffrey Quesenberry    12 M   438 Blue Bell PA                                                       
  724  22/72   F3034   39:06  9:47 Henar Landa            31 F  1118 Camp Forest Acres SP    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  725  31/71   F2529   39:07  9:47 Kaite Swan             26 F  1015 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  726  45/70   M4044   39:08  9:47 Chris Quesenberry      44 M   437 Blue Bell PA                                                       
  727  43/112  M1113   39:11  9:48 Asher Johnson          11 M  1211 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  728  32/71   F2529   39:11  9:48 Clare Rogers           26 F   678 Storrs CT                                                          
  729  44/112  M1113   39:12  9:48 Luke Churchill         13 M  1642 Durham CT                                                          
  730                  39:12  9:48 Sarah Woodman             F  1821 Manchester NH                                                      
  731  23/72   F3034   39:13  9:49 Pamela Albert          32 F  1505 Auburn ME                                                          
  732  42/166  F1418   39:13  9:49 Geneva Poch            15 F    72 Sudbury MA                                                         
  733  29/73   F4044   39:13  9:49 Maureen Doucette       44 F   522 Maynard MA                                                         
  734  46/70   M4044   39:14  9:49 Mark Ouellette         44 M   779 Scarborough ME                                                     
  735  47/70   M4044   39:14  9:49 Cary Slater            40 M  1312 Shelton CT                                                         
  736  20/85   F4549   39:14  9:49 Kathy Black            47 F  1485 Naples ME                                                          
  737  49/72   M4549   39:15  9:49 Rob Bredahl            47 M  1874 Summit NJ                                                          
  738  21/85   F4549   39:17  9:50 Susan Prince           48 F  1672 Bridgton ME                                                        
  739  30/73   F4044   39:18  9:50 Stacey Ryan            42 F   584 Falmouth ME                                                        
  740  31/73   F4044   39:21  9:51 Roxanne Ames           40 F  1401 Waterford ME                                                       
  741  50/72   M4549   39:22  9:51 Geo Ames               46 M  1400 Waterford ME                                                       
  742  46/114  F1924   39:23  9:51 Hannah Newman          24 F  1265 Camp Wyonegonic ME      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  743  32/46   M3539   39:23  9:51 Mark Drauschke         38 M  1775 Melrose MA                                                         
  744  33/71   F2529   39:24  9:51 Becky Gelinas          28 F   290 Derby CT                                                           
  745  24/72   F3034   39:26  9:52 Jennifer Smagula       32 F   281 Westford MA                                                        
  746  58/66   M1924   39:28  9:52 John Melhus            24 M   568 Norway ME                                                          
  747  47/68   M5054   39:28  9:52 Frank Maiorano         50 M   673 Denver CO                                                          
  748   9/76   F1113   39:28  9:52 Lindsay Clarke         12 F   890 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  749   5/52   F5559   39:29  9:53 Christina Brock        55 F  1315 Hampton NH                                                         
  750  51/72   M4549   39:30  9:53 Stuart Rough           49 M  1898 Lisbon, Portugal                                                   
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 16
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751  12/49   F5054   39:30  9:53 Judy Peters            52 F   589 Bridgton ME                                                        
  752  48/68   M5054   39:30  9:53 Colin Cassidy          50 M   294 Westwood MA                                                        
  753  34/71   F2529   39:30  9:53 Kimberly Opulski       25 F  1912 Conshohocken PA                                                    
  754  10/76   F1113   39:31  9:53 Shayna Dehmier         12 F  1752 Rochester NY                                                       
  755  45/112  M1113   39:32  9:53 Patrick Roy            12 M   134 Nashua NH                                                          
  756  59/66   M1924   39:33  9:54 Guy Neumann            23 M  1266 Camp Wyonegonic IS      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  757  47/114  F1924   39:37  9:55 Melanie MacWilliams    20 F  1038 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  758  48/114  F1924   39:37  9:55 Lindsay Syndess        20 F  1035 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  759  25/72   F3034   39:38  9:55 Sarah Andre            33 F  1794 Westbrook ME                                                       
  760  49/114  F1924   39:40  9:55 Cassie Breniser        22 F  1098 Camp Pinecliffe NH      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  761  43/166  F1418   39:42  9:56 Maddie Devine          15 F  1659 Belmont MA                                                         
  762  13/60   M0110   39:44  9:56 Declan Quinn            8 M   302 Danvers MA                                                         
  763  44/166  F1418   39:44  9:56 Clare Doyle            15 F  1756 Noank CT                                                           
  764  52/72   M4549   39:44  9:56 Richard Quinn          45 M   303 Danvers MA                                                         
  765  46/112  M1113   39:46  9:57 Nick Scarlett          11 M   220 Bridgton ME                                                        
  766  35/71   F2529   39:48  9:57 Jennifer Smith         27 F  1563 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  767  60/66   M1924   39:48  9:57 Ian Brownstein         19 M  1238 Camp Wigwam MA          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  768  53/72   M4549   39:49  9:58 Jeffrey Hadden         48 M  1836 Weston MA                                                          
  769  22/85   F4549   39:49  9:58 Vicky Hadden           46 F  1905 Weston MA                                                          
  770  13/49   F5054   39:49  9:58 Anita Day              54 F   425 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  771  26/43   M5559   39:49  9:58 Ola Melhus             56 M   565 Norway ME                                                          
  772  36/71   F2529   39:50  9:58 Leigh McGrath          27 F   480 Toronto ON                                                         
  773  54/72   M4549   39:50  9:58 Martin Fischer         46 M   177 Quincy MA                                                          
  774  14/49   F5054   39:51  9:58 Linda Dewey            50 F   711 No. Conway NH                                                      
  775  11/76   F1113   39:52  9:58 Julia Partridge        13 F   695 W. Springfield MA                                                  
  776  45/166  F1418   39:52  9:58 Maddie Partridge       14 F   767 Southborough MA                                                    
  777  48/70   M4044   39:52  9:58 Michael McLeod         40 M   794 Bow NH                                                             
  778  46/166  F1418   39:52  9:58 Briana Gallinari       14 F   451 Bridgton ME                                                        
  779  23/85   F4549   39:55  9:59 Diane Treichler        46 F   618 Attleboro MA                                                       
  780  26/72   F3034   39:55  9:59 Katie Bamberg          30 F  1651 Nashua NH                                                          
  781   6/52   F5559   39:56  9:59 Kathy Kelly            57 F   384 Hampton NH                                                         
  782  50/114  F1924   39:56  9:59 Mary Woodbury          22 F   373 S. Hamilton MA                                                     
  783  47/112  M1113   39:58 10:00 Gavin Siegel           12 M  1157 Camp Indian Acres IL    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  784  88/124  M1418   39:58 10:00 Griffin Stockford      14 M  1890 Bowdoinham ME                                                      
  785  33/46   M3539   39:58 10:00 Josh Fleury            35 M   559 So. Hamilton MA                                                    
  786  49/70   M4044   39:59 10:00 Ken Pulaski            42 M   498 Andover MA                                                         
  787  48/112  M1113   40:00 10:00 Spencer Perkins        12 M  1146 Camp Indian Acres DC    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
  788  24/85   F4549   40:02 10:01 Judy Peters            45 F   690 Cape Neddick ME                                                    
  789  23/70   F3539   40:02 10:01 Melissa Lavallee       38 F   689 Lewiston ME                                                        
  790  31/42   M2529   40:04 10:01 Phillip Jones          28 M   793 Bridgton ME                                                        
  791  37/71   F2529   40:05 10:02 Leah Ameika            29 F  1509 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  792  11/22   M6569   40:07 10:02 Ed Talbot              67 M   422 Mattapoisett MA                                                    
  793  27/72   F3034   40:07 10:02 Kami Guerrier          34 F   526 Needham MA                                                         
  794  12/76   F1113   40:08 10:02 Abby Caughman          11 F  1357 Oak Ridge TN                                                       
  795  49/68   M5054   40:10 10:03 David Sanborn          54 M   157 Bridgton ME                                                        
  796  24/70   F3539   40:11 10:03 Patricia Connors       39 F   639 Wellesley MA                                                       
  797  32/73   F4044   40:11 10:03 Dawn Lennon            42 F   638 Woburn MA                                                          
  798  25/70   F3539   40:12 10:03 Cathryn Douglass       39 F  1501 Portland ME                                                        
  799  47/166  F1418   40:12 10:03 Helen Roberts          15 F   119 Falmouth ME                                                        
  800  49/112  M1113   40:13 10:04 Benjamin Morton        11 M   847 Camp Owatonna RI        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 17
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  801  13/34   M6064   40:13 10:04 Jack Sloboda           63 M     1 Hudson NH                                                          
  802  28/72   F3034   40:14 10:04 Bre Worster            31 F   328 Harrison ME                                                        
  803  29/72   F3034   40:14 10:04 Sarah Patten           32 F   331 Harrison ME                                                        
  804  25/85   F4549   40:14 10:04 Marianne Strickland    49 F   269 Harrison ME                                                        
  805  48/166  F1418   40:15 10:04 Samantha Marucci       14 F   467 Naples ME                                                          
  806  49/166  F1418   40:15 10:04 Nicole Marucci         14 F   466 Naples ME                                                          
  807  61/66   M1924   40:15 10:04 Will Pappas            19 M  1046 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  808  50/112  M1113   40:16 10:04 Sean McTeigue          13 M  1893 Great Barrington MA                                                
  809  26/85   F4549   40:17 10:05 Mary Anne Halligan     49 F    71 Sudbury MA                                                         
  810  50/166  F1418   40:19 10:05 Nicole Grauer          15 F  1060 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  811  51/166  F1418   40:19 10:05 Lauren Farfel          14 F  1058 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  812  51/112  M1113   40:19 10:05 Nick Aceto             13 M  1819 Bridgton ME                                                        
  813  30/72   F3034   40:21 10:06 Cari Endres            34 F  1703 Hoboken NJ                                                         
  814  33/73   F4044   40:22 10:06 Annabel Nash           41 F   272 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  815  34/46   M3539   40:22 10:06 Aksel Drosa            39 M   273 Fryeburg ME                                                        
  816  26/70   F3539   40:23 10:06 Gretchen Rice King     36 F  1853 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  817  38/71   F2529   40:25 10:07 Lauren Ryan            25 F  1365 Brookline MA                                                       
  818   3/15   M7074   40:26 10:07 Michael McCue          70 M  1564 Bridgton ME                                                        
  819  27/85   F4549   40:26 10:07 Lorena Plourd          47 F    15 Bridgton ME                                                        
  820  52/166  F1418   40:28 10:07 Shelley Sullivan       16 F    19 Wilmington MA                                                      
  821  28/85   F4549   40:29 10:08 Sharon Sullivan        47 F    18 Wilmington MA                                                      
  822  13/76   F1113   40:30 10:08 Katie Ryan             13 F   582 Falmouth ME                                                        
  823  52/112  M1113   40:32 10:08 Sam Siegel             12 M  1227 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  824  31/72   F3034   40:33 10:09 Keri Dostie            33 F   680 Ayer MA                                                            
  825  32/72   F3034   40:34 10:09 Kara Sotirakopoulos    34 F   426 Haverhill MA                                                       
  826  29/85   F4549   40:35 10:09 Pauline Webb           46 F  1605 Bridgton ME                                                        
  827  51/114  F1924   40:35 10:09 Jenna Olson            19 F  1108 Camp Forest Acres MN    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  828  14/60   M0110   40:36 10:09 Cutter Meeker          10 M   248 Naples ME                                                          
  829  34/73   F4044   40:37 10:10 Susan Holt             42 F   525 Amesbury MA                                                        
  830  39/71   F2529   40:37 10:10 Rebecca Randall        25 F   708 Bridgton ME                                                        
  831  52/114  F1924   40:40 10:10 Stephanie Athanosios   23 F  1532 Sebago ME                                                          
  832  53/114  F1924   40:40 10:10 Lauren Craft           24 F   533 Hopkinton  M                                                       
  833  54/114  F1924   40:41 10:11 Lucy Robson            22 F  1262 Camp Wyonegonic CT      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  834  33/72   F3034   40:43 10:11 Amy Pond               34 F   398 Naples ME                                                          
  835  35/73   F4044   40:43 10:11 Teresa Edson           41 F  1634 Bridgton ME                                                        
  836  53/166  F1418   40:44 10:11 Ally Bentsen-Bush      15 F  1245 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  837  53/112  M1113   40:46 10:12 Justin Black           12 M  1484 Naples ME                                                          
  838  36/73   F4044   40:56 10:14 Tessa Bollinger        40 F  1030 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  839  15/49   F5054   40:57 10:15 Karen Pfeil            53 F    49 Wyncote PA                                                         
  840  50/68   M5054   40:57 10:15 Gordon Pfeil           53 M    48 Wyncote PA                                                         
  841  54/112  M1113   40:57 10:15 Cullen Bollinger       12 M   806 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  842  34/72   F3034   40:57 10:15 Ali Fleury             33 F   557 So. Hamilton MA                                                    
  843  35/46   M3539   41:01 10:16 Matthew Camelio        39 M   602 Marlborough MA                                                     
  844  50/70   M4044   41:02 10:16 William Bradstreet     40 M   538 Bridgton ME                                                        
  845  55/114  F1924   41:02 10:16 Rachael Busby          20 F  1121 Camp Forest Acres AU    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  846  15/60   M0110   41:02 10:16 Adam Shimberg           9 M  1223 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  847   7/52   F5559   41:02 10:16 Holly Bernstein        59 F  1768 Falmouth ME                                                        
  848  55/112  M1113   41:02 10:16 Nicholas Vergara       12 M  1272 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  849  14/76   F1113   41:04 10:16 Lauren Trifone         11 F   165 Milton MA                                                          
  850   8/52   F5559   41:07 10:17 Nancy Kluck            57 F   222 Bridgton ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 18
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  851  54/166  F1418   41:07 10:17 Haley McCalpin         15 F  1249 Camp Wyonegonic CT      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  852  56/112  M1113   41:08 10:17 Cooper Huber           12 M   539 Canton MA                                                          
  853  57/112  M1113   41:09 10:18 Patrick Holt           12 M   631 Norfolk MA                                                         
  854  51/70   M4044   41:09 10:18 Joseph Dubeau          44 M  1869 East Greenwich CT                                                  
  855  51/68   M5054   41:09 10:18 Jake Jachowicz         52 M   483 Bedford NH                                                         
  856  55/166  F1418   41:09 10:18 Celia Landesberg       18 F  1675 Waterford ME                                                       
  857  27/70   F3539   41:10 10:18 Debra Dunlap           38 F  1767 Gorham ME                                                          
  858  89/124  M1418   41:12 10:18 Ivan Shapiro           16 M  1873 Coral Gables FL                                                    
  859  56/114  F1924   41:13 10:19 Lindsey Reale          21 F  1607 So. Glastonbury CT                                                 
  860  28/70   F3539   41:13 10:19 Tracy Burk             38 F   799 Denmark ME                                                         
  861  16/60   M0110   41:13 10:19 Owen Burk              10 M   798 Denmark ME                                                         
  862  14/34   M6064   41:14 10:19 Orrin Faulkingham      64 M  1378 Machias ME                                                         
  863   3/19   F6064   41:15 10:19 Linda Davis            60 F   464 South Casco ME                                                     
  864  15/76   F1113   41:15 10:19 Maggie Knudsen         13 F  1765 Sebago ME                                                          
  865  17/60   M0110   41:17 10:20 Thomas Tracy            7 M  1646 Rowley MA                                                          
  866   4/15   M7074   41:18 10:20 David Woods            73 M    78 Longmeadow MA                                                      
  867  29/70   F3539   41:19 10:20 Heather America        39 F  1842 Old Town ME                                                        
  868  37/73   F4044   41:20 10:20 Susan Morgan           40 F   687 No. Conway NH                                                      
  869  58/112  M1113   41:22 10:21 Kevin Flanagin         13 M   387 Raymond ME                                                         
  870  18/60   M0110   41:23 10:21 Austin Osborn           8 M   849 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  871  16/49   F5054   41:25 10:22 Colleen Exter          54 F  1670 Princeton NJ                                                       
  872   9/52   F5559   41:30 10:23 Carol Sakofsky         55 F  1470 Bridgton ME                                                        
  873  17/49   F5054   41:30 10:23 Nancy Flanders         53 F   131 Houston TX                                                         
  874  57/114  F1924   41:31 10:23 Rachel Klauber         24 F  1544 Boston MA                                                          
  875  30/70   F3539   41:31 10:23 Julie Gelardi          35 F   479 Framingham MA                                                      
  876  58/114  F1924   41:33 10:24 Abby Whittaker         20 F   126 Salisbury MA                                                       
  877  35/72   F3034   41:35 10:24 Gretchen Reynard       34 F   784 Framingham MA                                                      
  878  36/46   M3539   41:35 10:24 Michael Goldberg       35 M   591 Brookline MA                                                       
  879  16/76   F1113   41:35 10:24 Eleanor Roberts        12 F   121 Falmouth ME                                                        
  880  36/72   F3034   41:36 10:24 Anne King              30 F  1750 Scottsdale AZ                                                      
  881  30/85   F4549   41:37 10:25 Suzanne Roberts        47 F   118 Falmouth ME                                                        
  882  37/46   M3539   41:37 10:25 Jason Stokes           35 M   458 Standish ME                                                        
  883  52/68   M5054   41:38 10:25 Parker Roberts         50 M   117 Falmouth ME                                                        
  884  37/72   F3034   41:42 10:26 Emily Forman           32 F  1627 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  885  38/73   F4044   41:43 10:26 Renee Bourgoine-Serio  42 F  1327 Portland ME                                                        
  886  31/85   F4549   41:44 10:26 Diane Legg             47 F   208 Amesbury MA                                                        
  887  52/70   M4044   41:45 10:27 Ken Hoyt               43 M  1714 Natick MA                                                          
  888  56/166  F1418   41:48 10:27 Jordan Meyers          16 F  1203 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
  889  32/42   M2529   41:49 10:28 Kenneth Shaw           27 M   530 Somerville MA                                                      
  890  19/60   M0110   41:50 10:28 Bo Brooks               8 M  1921 Bell Gardens CA                                                    
  891  39/73   F4044   41:50 10:28 Kate Gilmore           43 F  1473 Santa Monica CA                                                    
  892  57/166  F1418   41:50 10:28 Paloma Vences          15 F  1128 Camp Forest Acres SP    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  893  40/73   F4044   41:50 10:28 Allyson Strout         40 F   761 Portland ME                                                        
  894  58/166  F1418   41:50 10:28 Lucia Alvergonzalez    14 F  1136 Camp Forest Acres SP    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  895  18/49   F5054   41:52 10:28 Liz Manz               54 F   627 Underhill VT                                                       
  896  59/112  M1113   41:55 10:29 Conor McManamy         13 M  1348 Newburyport MA                                                     
  897  60/112  M1113   41:55 10:29 Charles Allen          11 M  1180 Camp O-At-Ka NY         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  898  20/60   M0110   41:56 10:29 Ricky Lipsey            6 M   841 Camp Owatonna NY        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  899  33/42   M2529   41:56 10:29 Nate Marquis           28 M   463 Gorham ME                                                          
  900  10/52   F5559   41:59 10:30 Cindy Hendrickson      55 F  1894 Gloucester MA                                                      
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 19
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  901  53/68   M5054   42:00 10:30 Mike Doyle             50 M  1757 Groton CT                                                          
  902  41/73   F4044   42:01 10:31 Sylvie Demers          42 F  1878 Kennebunk ME                                                       
  903  38/72   F3034   42:01 10:31 Azure Mahunik          30 F   314 Casco ME                                                           
  904  21/60   M0110   42:02 10:31 Wells Faulstich         7 M   822 Camp Owatonna NY        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  905  90/124  M1418   42:04 10:31 Ben Krapels            16 M  1184 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
  906  42/73   F4044   42:08 10:32 Dawn Crowe             42 F   347 Lovell ME                                                          
  907  40/71   F2529   42:09 10:33 Jen Winthrop           26 F  1317 Charlestown MA                                                     
  908  32/85   F4549   42:12 10:33 Dianne Jacques         45 F    44 Naples ME                                                          
  909  53/70   M4044   42:13 10:34 Ronald Willey          42 M  1784 Sebago ME                                                          
  910  91/124  M1418   42:15 10:34 Caleb Mattson          16 M   325 Dublin NH                                                          
  911  61/112  M1113   42:15 10:34 Joshua Morton          12 M   848 Camp Owatonna RI        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  912  62/112  M1113   42:16 10:34 Kyle Gagne             12 M   825 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  913  42/51   M3034   42:19 10:35 Keith Fleming          33 M  1656 Yarmouth ME                                                        
  914  39/72   F3034   42:19 10:35 Anne Fleming           33 F  1655 Yarmouth ME                                                        
  915  11/52   F5559   42:23 10:36 Ann Whealler           56 F   319 Cohasset MA                                                        
  916  40/72   F3034   42:24 10:36 Amy Siebert            33 F   490 Naples ME                                                          
  917  33/85   F4549   42:27 10:37 Nancy Sczurko          45 F  1603 Windham ME                                                         
  918  63/112  M1113   42:31 10:38 Teddy Greenspon        11 M   830 Camp Owatonna CT        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  919  64/112  M1113   42:31 10:38 Kent Ellertson         13 M   652 Harrison ME                                                        
  920  54/68   M5054   42:32 10:38 Jaime Ellertson        52 M   651 Harrison ME                                                        
  921  27/43   M5559   42:33 10:39 Rick Geswell           59 M    55 Patterson NY                                                       
  922  65/112  M1113   42:36 10:39 Evan Kellough          12 M  1909 Bridgton ME                                                        
  923  12/22   M6569   42:39 10:40 Irwin Price            69 M   716 Casco ME                                                           
  924  38/46   M3539   42:39 10:40 Martin Price           38 M   717 Washington DC                                                      
  925  15/34   M6064   42:40 10:40 James Buchanon         64 M  1906 Harrison ME                                                        
  926  34/85   F4549   42:41 10:41 Lois Walsh             49 F   537 Walpole MA                                                         
  927  22/60   M0110   42:41 10:41 Tyler Murphy           10 M  1521 Hingham MA                                                         
  928  59/114  F1924   42:42 10:41 Sarah Deese            19 F  1105 Camp Forest Acres GA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  929  59/166  F1418   42:44 10:41 Mallory Richards       14 F  1248 Camp Wyonegonic NJ      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  930  92/124  M1418   42:45 10:42 Sam Winfield           15 M  1226 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  931  13/22   M6569   42:46 10:42 Daniel Dodson          65 M   277 Methuen MA                                                         
  932  35/85   F4549   42:47 10:42 Gretchen Girard        45 F   644 Newbury MA                                                         
  933  17/76   F1113   42:52 10:43 Hailey Weinberg        12 F  1139 Camp Forest Acres FL    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  934  36/85   F4549   42:53 10:44 Gayle Potter           49 F  1747 Pelham NY                                                          
  935  60/114  F1924   42:53 10:44 Orla Baker             21 F  1120 Camp Forest Acres UK    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  936  93/124  M1418   42:54 10:44 Andrew Montenigro      15 M   846 Camp Owatonna NJ        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  937  37/85   F4549   42:55 10:44 Denise Whitehead       47 F  1324 Gorham ME                                                          
  938  31/70   F3539   42:55 10:44 Satinder McDonnell     39 F   527 Waltham MA                                                         
  939  94/124  M1418   42:55 10:44 Daniel Schweon         15 M  1221 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
  940   5/15   M7074   42:55 10:44 Fred Hammerle          73 M   616 Bridgton ME                                                        
  941  39/46   M3539   42:56 10:44 Nicholas Lewin         36 M   656 Brooklyn NY                                                        
  942  55/72   M4549   42:57 10:45 Steven Barker          45 M  1807 South Casco ME                                                     
  943  23/60   M0110   42:57 10:45 Jack Webster           10 M   872 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  944  60/166  F1418   42:58 10:45 Lauren Bateman         17 F  1355 Newbury MA                                                         
  945  43/51   M3034   42:59 10:45 William Mitchell       33 M   478 Bridgton ME                                                        
  946  61/114  F1924   43:00 10:45 Erin Johnson           24 F  1102 Camp Pinecliffe KY      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
  947  95/124  M1418   43:00 10:45 Andrew Deiselman       18 M  1356 Newbury MA                                                         
  948  16/34   M6064   43:01 10:46 Steve Rogers           60 M    38 Storrs CT                                                          
  949  12/52   F5559   43:02 10:46 Sara Griesemer         57 F    50 Sunderland MA                                                      
  950  41/71   F2529   43:02 10:46 Kimberly Hanauer       29 F    96 Durham NC                                                          
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 20
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  951  61/166  F1418   43:02 10:46 Eliza Thomas           14 F  1243 Camp Wyonegonic MA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  952  62/166  F1418   43:03 10:46 Jackie Goodman         14 F  1242 Camp Wyonegonic NY      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  953  34/42   M2529   43:04 10:46 Matthew Fanno          29 M  1699 Charlestown MA                                                     
  954  42/71   F2529   43:05 10:47 Angela Fanno           29 F  1698 Charlestown MA                                                     
  955  63/166  F1418   43:07 10:47 Galina Niemy           16 F  1613 Bridgton ME                                                        
  956  64/166  F1418   43:08 10:47 Mimi Matthews          14 F  1241 Camp Wyonegonic NJ      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  957  62/66   M1924   43:09 10:48 Ted Hannigan           22 M  1550 Harrison ME                                                        
  958  62/114  F1924   43:09 10:48 Casey Makovich         22 F  1551 Harrison ME                                                        
  959  17/34   M6064   43:10 10:48 Richard Murphy         62 M  1465 Bridgton ME                                                        
  960  65/166  F1418   43:11 10:48 Colleen Hanley         16 F  1811 North Andover MA                                                   
  961  66/166  F1418   43:11 10:48 Janey Green            16 F   902 Camp Newfound VA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  962  96/124  M1418   43:11 10:48 Tyler Gagne            15 M   826 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  963  24/60   M0110   43:12 10:48 Aidan Faulstich         8 M   819 Camp Owatonna NH        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  964  67/166  F1418   43:12 10:48 Rachel Schilling       15 F  1633 Andover NJ                                                         
  965  19/49   F5054   43:13 10:49 Anne Walker            52 F   427 Fort Myers FL                                                      
  966  25/60   M0110   43:14 10:49 Bowman Schneider        7 M   858 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  967  26/60   M0110   43:14 10:49 Jack Schneider          8 M   859 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
  968  68/166  F1418   43:14 10:49 Kate Cheatham          16 F   887 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  969  69/166  F1418   43:14 10:49 Chelsea Clarke         16 F   889 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  970  32/70   F3539   43:16 10:49 Kathleen Albanese      35 F  1340 So. Portland ME                                                    
  971  54/70   M4044   43:17 10:50 John Hartley           43 M  1702 So. Portland ME                                                    
  972  63/114  F1924   43:18 10:50 Sophie Coran           20 F  1119 Camp Forest Acres PA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  973  38/85   F4549   43:18 10:50 Nancy Lo               47 F  1738 Boston MA                                                          
  974  70/166  F1418   43:20 10:50 Katie Goodman          14 F  1247 Camp Wyonegonic NY      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
  975  41/72   F3034   43:21 10:51 Amy Price              30 F  1828 Naples ME                                                          
  976  28/43   M5559   43:21 10:51 Donald Yeaton          58 M   253 Epsom NH                                                           
  977  39/85   F4549   43:21 10:51 Wendy Yeaton           47 F   252 Epsom NH                                                           
  978  64/114  F1924   43:23 10:51 Yvonne O'Hara          19 F  1010 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  979  65/114  F1924   43:24 10:51 Emma Harding           19 F  1113 Camp Forest Acres UK    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  980  97/124  M1418   43:26 10:52 Zachary Toung          16 M  1300 Esperance NY                                                       
  981  71/166  F1418   43:27 10:52 Titi Dimonte           15 F   948 Camp Tapawingo IL       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  982  18/34   M6064   43:27 10:52 John Becker            60 M  1571 Winthrop MA                                                        
  983  18/76   F1113   43:29 10:53 Rachel Weiss           13 F  1141 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
  984  72/166  F1418   43:29 10:53 Paige Buchanan         15 F  1907 Harrison ME                                                        
  985  29/43   M5559   43:30 10:53 David Ryder            59 M   123 Portland ME                                                        
  986  42/72   F3034   43:30 10:53 Amy Dodge              30 F   650 North Bridgton ME                                                  
  987  13/52   F5559   43:32 10:53 Cynthia Mears          56 F  1570 Danvers MA                                                         
  988  66/114  F1924   43:33 10:54 Steph (jim) Gilbert    20 F  1000 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  989  67/114  F1924   43:33 10:54 Rosie Frost            19 F   999 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
  990  44/51   M3034   43:33 10:54 David Manza            30 M   757 Waltham MA                                                         
  991  43/72   F3034   43:34 10:54 Melissa Johnson        34 F   785 Waltham MA                                                         
  992  33/70   F3539   43:34 10:54 Melissa Rock           38 F  1402 Bridgton ME                                                        
  993  19/76   F1113   43:35 10:54 Kathryn Lovegren       12 F   917 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  994  20/49   F5054   43:37 10:55 Claudia Getchell       53 F  1307 Scarborough ME                                                     
  995  43/73   F4044   43:37 10:55 Sylvie Demers          42 F  1542 Kennebunk ME                                                       
  996  20/76   F1113   43:39 10:55 Clara McGurren         11 F   921 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
  997  44/72   F3034   43:39 10:55 Michaele Potvin        30 F   148 Poland ME                                                          
  998  73/166  F1418   43:40 10:55 Jenn Peet              16 F  1729 Windham NH                                                         
  999  74/166  F1418   43:41 10:56 Alice Harrison         14 F  1061 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1000  75/166  F1418   43:41 10:56 Alex Tomback           15 F  1070 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 21
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1001  21/49   F5054   43:43 10:56 Patty Blake            50 F   169 Sharon MA                                                          
 1002  43/71   F2529   43:44 10:56 Jennifer Violette      29 F  1342 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1003  40/85   F4549   43:46 10:57 Marian Sales           46 F  1391 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1004  76/166  F1418   43:46 10:57 Kerri Donovan          17 F  1390 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1005  19/34   M6064   43:48 10:57 Christopher Parker     62 M   391 Lynnfield MA                                                       
 1006  22/49   F5054   43:52 10:58 Laura Cleveland        53 F   728 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1007  21/76   F1113   43:57 11:00 Annalee Greenspon      11 F   904 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1008  34/70   F3539   43:58 11:00 Florence Keir-Pitkin   35 F  1799 Center Conway NH                                                   
 1009  68/114  F1924   43:59 11:00 Angela Colarusso       22 F   641 Brockton MA                                                        
 1010  27/60   M0110   43:59 11:00 Bradley Stanton        10 M  1212 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1011  40/46   M3539   44:00 11:00 Barry Mann             37 M   739 Holliston MA                                                       
 1012  35/70   F3539   44:00 11:00 Vanessa Mann           39 F   738 Holliston MA                                                       
 1013  36/70   F3539   44:02 11:01 Sarah Bobiak           38 F   712 E. Windsor NJ                                                      
 1014  28/60   M0110   44:04 11:01 Mackenzie Murphy        9 M  1691 Kearsarge NH                                                       
 1015  69/114  F1924   44:05 11:02 Daisy Alioto           19 F  1021 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1016  70/114  F1924   44:07 11:02 Olivia Oglesby         20 F  1088 Camp Pinecliffe AZ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1017  71/114  F1924   44:08 11:02 Rachel Cavanagh        19 F  1107 Camp Forest Acres UK    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1018  30/43   M5559   44:09 11:03 Craig Whitaker         57 M    81 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1019  44/73   F4044   44:09 11:03 Kathy Burns            44 F  1712 Scarborough ME                                                     
 1020  56/72   M4549   44:09 11:03 David Burns            45 M  1709 Scarborough ME                                                     
 1021  22/76   F1113   44:10 11:03 Amanda Thayer          12 F  1686 New Gloucester ME                                                  
 1022  55/70   M4044   44:10 11:03 Gregory Thayer         44 M   217 New Gloucester ME                                                  
 1023  98/124  M1418   44:17 11:05 Hunter Mehring         15 M   845 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1024  57/72   M4549   44:17 11:05 Dean Flanagin          46 M   386 Raymond ME                                                         
 1025  45/72   F3034   44:18 11:05 Christina Hilligoss    32 F   276 Westbrook ME                                                       
 1026  46/72   F3034   44:19 11:05 Katie Epstein          31 F  1902 Silver Lake NH                                                     
 1027  77/166  F1418   44:19 11:05 Caitlin Cassidy        14 F   293 Westwood MA                                                        
 1028  41/85   F4549   44:20 11:05 Lynn Lutz              48 F   111 Pepperell MA                                                       
 1029  78/166  F1418   44:22 11:06 Emily Jachowicz        16 F  1369 Southborough MA                                                    
 1030  47/72   F3034   44:23 11:06 Rebecca Davis          32 F  1511 Canton MA                                                          
 1031  45/51   M3034   44:23 11:06 James Davis            32 M  1512 Canton MA                                                          
 1032  45/73   F4044   44:24 11:06 Carrye Castleman-Ross  40 F  1661 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1033  58/72   M4549   44:28 11:07  Michael McIlvaine     46 M   332 N. Conway NH                                                       
 1034  66/112  M1113   44:28 11:07 Samual Shively         12 M   180 Windham ME                                                         
 1035  55/68   M5054   44:29 11:08 David Peters           52 M   588 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1036  14/52   F5559   44:30 11:08 Gail Triant            56 F   719 Danvers MA                                                         
 1037   3/58   F0110   44:30 11:08 Alexis Conover         10 F   891 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1038  72/114  F1924   44:30 11:08 Ana Liuzzi             20 F  1027 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1039  15/52   F5559   44:31 11:08 Martha Kinsel          55 F    69 Scarborough ME                                                     
 1040  79/166  F1418   44:31 11:08 Kacey Hartner          15 F   237 Pepperell MA                                                       
 1041  44/71   F2529   44:35 11:09 Jaime Klimek           29 F  1662 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1042  67/112  M1113   44:38 11:10 Josh Berman            13 M  1213 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1043  46/73   F4044   44:39 11:10 Kathie Hartner         44 F   235 Pepperell MA                                                       
 1044  37/70   F3539   44:42 11:11 Zinma Camelio          35 F   603 Marlborough MA                                                     
 1045  73/114  F1924   44:42 11:11 Joanne Carter          22 F  1100 Camp Pinecliffe UK      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1046   3/15   F6569   44:44 11:11 Patricia McCue         66 F  1565 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1047  23/49   F5054   44:46 11:12 Heather Robinson       51 F   233 Wilton CT                                                          
 1048  35/42   M2529   44:47 11:12 Kirk Healy             25 M  1860 Conshohocken PA                                                    
 1049  80/166  F1418   44:49 11:13 Katie Rueger           16 F  1919                                                                    
 1050  16/52   F5559   44:50 11:13 Jane Woodbury          59 F   377 South Hamilton MA                                                  
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 22
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1051  68/112  M1113   45:02 11:16 Chandler Wilson        12 M  1188 Camp O-At-Ka ME         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1052  17/52   F5559   45:02 11:16 Jill Lambert           56 F  1467 Springfield VT                                                     
 1053  29/60   M0110   45:03 11:16 Jonah Eng              10 M  1269 Camp Wigwam MD          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1054  36/42   M2529   45:04 11:16 Mike Johnson           27 M  1232 Camp Wigwam IL          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1055   4/15   F6569   45:04 11:16 Elaine Geeslin         65 F   352 Naples FL                                                          
 1056  81/166  F1418   45:04 11:16 Lucy Weber             17 F   936 Camp Newfound VT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1057  42/85   F4549   45:05 11:17 Katrina Dailey         45 F  1792 Harrison ME                                                        
 1058  14/22   M6569   45:08 11:17 Richard Forbes         68 M    12 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1059  38/70   F3539   45:09 11:18 Heidi Roy              38 F   133 Nashua NH                                                          
 1060  82/166  F1418   45:14 11:19 Annie Walker           14 F  1250 Camp Wyonegonic CT      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
 1061  43/85   F4549   45:15 11:19 Debra Dillon           48 F   681 Rockville MD                                                       
 1062  44/85   F4549   45:16 11:19 Carol Brown            49 F   702 Norway ME                                                          
 1063  39/70   F3539   45:16 11:19 Allyson Irish          36 F   343 Andover MA                                                         
 1064  31/43   M5559   45:16 11:19 Steve Jones            57 M   155 Harison ME                                                         
 1065  18/52   F5559   45:17 11:20 Pamela Talbot          58 F   423 Mattapoisett MA                                                    
 1066  45/85   F4549   45:17 11:20 Cynthia Egan           45 F   543 Rangeley ME                                                        
 1067  23/76   F1113   45:17 11:20 Maddison Egan          11 F   544 Rangeley ME                                                        
 1068  74/114  F1924   45:18 11:20 Jasmine Buet           23 F  1082 Camp Pinecliffe NZ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1069  46/85   F4549   45:18 11:20 Liz Perry              47 F   671 San Mateo CA                                                       
 1070  75/114  F1924   45:22 11:21 Rachel Smedy           24 F   647 Essex Jct VT                                                       
 1071  83/166  F1418   45:22 11:21 Jenna Serunian         16 F    59 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1072  99/124  M1418   45:23 11:21 Will Ryan              16 M   585 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1073  76/114  F1924   45:27 11:22 Brittany Weber         22 F   213 Gardner MA                                                         
 1074  24/49   F5054   45:32 11:23 Beth Noland            50 F  1173 Camp O-At-Ka KS         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1075  47/73   F4044   45:34 11:24 Joanne Trifone         44 F   163 Milton MA                                                          
 1076  19/52   F5559   45:35 11:24 Elizabeth Alden        56 F    88 Dover MA                                                           
 1077  48/73   F4044   45:36 11:24 Nanette Scribner       40 F   400 Naples ME                                                          
 1078   4/58   F0110   45:37 11:25 Gabby Eng               9 F  1629 Waterford ME                                                       
 1079  24/76   F1113   45:37 11:25 Ashley Raynes          13 F  1142 Camp Forest Acres NY    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1080  49/73   F4044   45:38 11:25 Melissa Lord           43 F   103 Naples ME                                                          
 1081  40/70   F3539   45:39 11:25 Laura Ordway           39 F   132 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1082  25/76   F1113   45:40 11:25 Shammai Mading         13 F  1140 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1083   4/19   F6064   45:42 11:26 Sherri Albert          63 F   284 Portland ME                                                        
 1084  56/68   M5054   45:43 11:26 Dave Noland            54 M  1174 Camp O-At-Ka KS         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1085  20/34   M6064   45:46 11:27 Daniel Goldberg        63 M   394 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1086  20/52   F5559   45:47 11:27 Donna Small            59 F   395 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1087  84/166  F1418   45:48 11:27 Laura Tibbetts         17 F   939 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1088  69/112  M1113   45:50 11:28 Matthew Henderson      12 M   834 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1089   5/58   F0110   45:51 11:28 Aubrey Hawke            8 F   905 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1090  85/166  F1418   45:52 11:28 Jane Rossman           15 F  1244 Camp Wyonegonic NY      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
 1091  50/73   F4044   45:52 11:28 Leticia Estraoa        41 F  1267 Camp Wyonegonic CA      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
 1092  86/166  F1418   45:53 11:29 Ellery Rosin           18 F  1012 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1093  70/112  M1113   45:55 11:29 Jonathan Kolodny       11 M  1270 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1094  56/70   M4044   45:55 11:29 Rick Eng               42 M  1630 Waterford ME                                                       
 1095  45/71   F2529   45:56 11:29 Sarah Kautz            29 F  1334 Hampton IL                                                         
 1096  25/49   F5054   45:57 11:30 Sheryl Rossi           50 F   504 Northborough MA                                                    
 1097  71/112  M1113   45:59 11:30 Clay Buxton            11 M   811 Camp Owatonna SC        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1098  77/114  F1924   45:59 11:30 Melissa Ibarra         20 F  1106 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1099  87/166  F1418   46:01 11:31 Gabby Urken            15 F  1071 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1100  72/112  M1113   46:02 11:31 Joshua Barthelmess     13 M   804 Camp Owatonna CT        CAMP OWATONNA                              
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 23
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1101  78/114  F1924   46:02 11:31 Molly Shepard          20 F  1091 Camp Pinecliffe OR      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1102  26/49   F5054   46:03 11:31 Karin Levesque         52 F   416 Fayetteville NC                                                    
 1103  46/71   F2529   46:04 11:31 Audra Anderson         28 F  1392 Waltham MA                                                         
 1104  37/42   M2529   46:08 11:32 Brian Dempsey          29 M  1530 Kingston MA                                                        
 1105  47/71   F2529   46:09 11:33 Marney Chalmers        28 F  1927 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1106  48/72   F3034   46:09 11:33 Kerry McKenney         32 F   404 So. Casco ME                                                       
 1107  73/112  M1113   46:12 11:33 August Osterlund       11 M   851 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1108  88/166  F1418   46:13 11:34 Cilana Cuthbert        16 F  1432 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1109  79/114  F1924   46:14 11:34 Ashley Pomelow         23 F  1694 Denmark ME                                                         
 1110  32/43   M5559   46:14 11:34 Joe Balchunas          56 M  1759 Sebago ME                                                          
 1111  49/72   F3034   46:16 11:34 Darcy Wright           30 F   433 Lakeland FL                                                        
 1112  38/42   M2529   46:17 11:35 Tattoo Matt            25 M  1584 Naples ME                                                          
 1113  59/72   M4549   46:18 11:35 Fletcher Carr          48 M  1449 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1114  30/60   M0110   46:18 11:35 Lowell Carr             9 M  1448 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1115  51/73   F4044   46:18 11:35 Karen Steponaitis      42 F    60 Denmark ME                                                         
 1116  89/166  F1418   46:19 11:35 Olivia Pinney          15 F  1246 Camp Wyonegonic NY      CAMP WYONEGONIC                            
 1117  80/114  F1924   46:19 11:35 Kelly Frechette        21 F  1103 Camp Pinecliffe AL      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1118  52/73   F4044   46:19 11:35 Lisa Radley            42 F    37 Watertown MA                                                       
 1119  81/114  F1924   46:19 11:35 Jackie Roeing          20 F  1090 Camp Pinecliffe IL      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1120  31/60   M0110   46:20 11:35 Ethan Stoecklin         8 M   866 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1121  47/85   F4549   46:22 11:36 Stephanie Crowe        49 F   459 Lovell ME                                                          
 1122  32/60   M0110   46:23 11:36 Marc Trinidad          10 M   871 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1123  74/112  M1113   46:24 11:36 Nolan Devine           12 M  1660 Belmont MA                                                         
 1124  21/52   F5559   46:25 11:37 Eileen Edwards         58 F   110 Naples ME                                                          
 1125 100/124  M1418   46:26 11:37 Travis Stoecklin       14 M   867 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1126  48/71   F2529   46:27 11:37 Ashleigh Blake         25 F  1543 Allston MA                                                         
 1127  49/71   F2529   46:27 11:37 Colleen Lawlor         26 F  1370 Raymond ME                                                         
 1128  39/42   M2529   46:28 11:37 Greg Richman           25 M  1926 New York NY                                                        
 1129  57/68   M5054   46:32 11:38 Robert Levesque        51 M   417 Powder Springs GA                                                  
 1130  57/70   M4044   46:33 11:39 Chris Brownrigg        44 M   280 Lewiston ME                                                        
 1131  90/166  F1418   46:34 11:39 Maddy Smith            16 F   699 Denmark ME                                                         
 1132  75/112  M1113   46:34 11:39 Brian Potter           12 M  1383 Westford MA                                                        
 1133  27/49   F5054   46:34 11:39 Mary Beth Wiig         51 F  1124 Camp Forest Acres MN    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1134  82/114  F1924   46:37 11:40 Nicole Birtwell        23 F  1112 Camp Forest Acres UK    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1135  83/114  F1924   46:38 11:40 Deborah Herr           20 F  1001 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1136  26/76   F1113   46:38 11:40 Robyn Moss             12 F   969 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1137  91/166  F1418   46:38 11:40 Samantha Clapp         17 F   446 Windham ME                                                         
 1138  92/166  F1418   46:39 11:40 Kelsey Fischer         15 F   185 Quincy MA                                                          
 1139  27/76   F1113   46:39 11:40 Sarah Silverstein      12 F   986 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1140  28/49   F5054   46:39 11:40 Marita Wiser           54 F   668 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1141  28/76   F1113   46:39 11:40 Asher Yanovsky         11 F   993 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1142  29/76   F1113   46:39 11:40 Mala Lacroix           12 F   964 Camp Tapawingo CA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1143  60/72   M4549   46:48 11:42 Judd Shapiro           45 M  1851 Coral Gables FL                                                    
 1144  53/73   F4044   46:49 11:43 Melanie Shapiro        41 F   791 Miami FL                                                           
 1145  84/114  F1924   46:51 11:43 Kelsey Anderson        23 F  1813 Milton MA                                                          
 1146  58/70   M4044   46:51 11:43 Rod Leek               44 M   621 Attleboro MA                                                       
 1147  76/112  M1113   46:53 11:44 Sam Swoap              12 M   868 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1148  30/76   F1113   46:53 11:44 Arden Kelley           12 F   961 Camp Tapawingo CA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1149 101/124  M1418   46:53 11:44 Ian Carlson            14 M   812 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1150  85/114  F1924   46:55 11:44 Kristen Green          20 F   664 Riverton CT                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 24
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1151  54/73   F4044   46:56 11:44 Leah Blanchard         40 F  1622 Townsend MA                                                        
 1152 102/124  M1418   46:56 11:44 Matthew Gordon         14 M   829 Camp Owatonna NJ        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1153  33/60   M0110   46:57 11:45 Corey Collins           7 M   815 Camp Owatonna PA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1154 103/124  M1418   46:57 11:45 Pierson Gill           14 M   828 Camp Owatonna PA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1155   6/15   M7074   47:02 11:46 William Strathmann     72 M    70 Casco ME                                                           
 1156  59/70   M4044   47:04 11:46 Jim Morrison           40 M   149 Charlestown MA                                                     
 1157  41/70   F3539   47:04 11:46 Kelli Morrison         36 F   150 Charlestown MA                                                     
 1158 104/124  M1418   47:05 11:47 Sean McKenna           17 M   600 York ME                                                            
 1159 105/124  M1418   47:07 11:47 Tim Potter             15 M  1488 Chelmsford MA                                                      
 1160  77/112  M1113   47:07 11:47 Blake Buxton           13 M   810 Camp Owatonna SC        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1161  50/72   F3034   47:08 11:47 Cara Dempsey           31 F  1531 Kingston MA                                                        
 1162  22/52   F5559   47:10 11:48 Janet Densmore         56 F  1545 Austin TX                                                          
 1163  78/112  M1113   47:13 11:49 Brennan Lane           12 M   449 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1164  55/73   F4044   47:14 11:49 Susan Cottrell         43 F  1476 Westbrook ME                                                       
 1165  86/114  F1924   47:15 11:49 Chrissie Syndess       24 F  1032 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1166  31/76   F1113   47:15 11:49 Miranda Chadbourne     13 F  1769 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1167   6/58   F0110   47:16 11:49 Grace Sampson           7 F   927 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1168  33/43   M5559   47:17 11:50 Al Villanucci          55 M  1790 Malden MA                                                          
 1169  50/71   F2529   47:17 11:50 Katherine Cook         25 F  1209 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
 1170  42/70   F3539   47:25 11:52 Michelle Sturgeon      35 F  1795 North Bridgton ME                                                  
 1171  93/166  F1418   47:25 11:52 Emily Comora           17 F  1073 Camp Pinecliffe NJ      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1172  48/85   F4549   47:25 11:52 Kathleen Beauchesne    45 F  1667 Harrison ME                                                        
 1173  49/85   F4549   47:26 11:52 Sarah Sampson          47 F   250 Carlisle MA                                                        
 1174   7/58   F0110   47:26 11:52 Tessali Hogan          10 F   911 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1175  56/73   F4044   47:28 11:52 Karen Lepage           42 F   190 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1176  43/70   F3539   47:29 11:53 Amy Brownrigg          36 F  1428 Haverhill MA                                                       
 1177  29/49   F5054   47:35 11:54 Charlotte Merrell      54 F   156 Somerville MA                                                      
 1178   5/15   F6569   47:35 11:54 Carol Glasser          66 F   288 Mahopac Falls NY                                                   
 1179  44/70   F3539   47:39 11:55 Jennifer Barnes        35 F  1319 Newburyport MA                                                     
 1180  94/166  F1418   47:42 11:56 Logan Davis            14 F  1130 Camp Forest Acres NY    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1181   8/58   F0110   47:43 11:56 Sanni Hackett           9 F  1793 Scarborough ME                                                     
 1182  23/52   F5559   47:44 11:56 Marcia Uhl             57 F  1458 Fryeburg ME                                                        
 1183  95/166  F1418   47:49 11:57 Alexandra Parker       16 F   389 Lynnfield MA                                                       
 1184  61/72   M4549   47:55 11:59 Basil Dixon            46 M  1374 Lovell ME                                                          
 1185  58/68   M5054   47:55 11:59 Hank Wolf              53 M  1849 Georgetown MA                                                      
 1186  87/114  F1924   47:56 11:59 Meghan King            23 F  1593 Rapid City SD                                                      
 1187  50/85   F4549   47:57 12:00 Lori King              49 F  1591 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1188  45/70   F3539   47:58 12:00 Courtney Buxton        37 F  1031 Camp Newfound SC        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1189  46/70   F3539   47:59 12:00 Katherine Holbrook     38 F   672 Denver CO                                                          
 1190  51/72   F3034   48:02 12:01 Kristen Grosso         30 F   456 Windham ME                                                         
 1191  52/72   F3034   48:02 12:01 Katie Abendroth-Dunn   30 F  1720 Natick MA                                                          
 1192  51/85   F4549   48:05 12:02 Meghan Quigley         47 F  1844 Duxbury MA                                                         
 1193  46/51   M3034   48:06 12:02 Juliet Abendroth       30 M  1886 Manlius NY                                                         
 1194  51/71   F2529   48:06 12:02 Meredith Chapman       26 F  1888 New York NY                                                        
 1195  88/114  F1924   48:07 12:02 Ashley Holland         23 F  1528 W. Baldwin ME                                                      
 1196  47/70   F3539   48:07 12:02 Laurie Green           39 F  1412 Casco ME                                                           
 1197  60/70   M4044   48:09 12:03 Jim Willey             40 M  1639 Casco ME                                                           
 1198  34/60   M0110   48:09 12:03 Evan Willey             7 M  1638 Casco ME                                                           
 1199  52/71   F2529   48:12 12:03 Kimberley Hoye         26 F  1742 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1200  59/68   M5054   48:12 12:03 Peter Worthington      51 M   715 Brunwsick ME                                                       
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 25
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1201  40/42   M2529   48:12 12:03 Mike Hoye              26 M  1743 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1202 106/124  M1418   48:13 12:04 Matt Schamber          15 M  1865 Franklin MA                                                        
 1203  32/76   F1113   48:14 12:04 Lizzie Riska           12 F   982 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1204   9/58   F0110   48:14 12:04 Julia Riska             9 F   981 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1205  89/114  F1924   48:17 12:05 Carolyn Vernon         19 F  1024 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1206  33/76   F1113   48:18 12:05 Emma McGurren          13 F   922 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1207  90/114  F1924   48:18 12:05 Emily Brennan          24 F   359 Franklin MA                                                        
 1208  60/68   M5054   48:18 12:05 Terry Brennan          53 M   358 Franklin MA                                                        
 1209  53/72   F3034   48:20 12:05 Becci Webb             33 F   230 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1210  15/22   M6569   48:21 12:06 Wayne Lopez            68 M   105 Scarborough ME                                                     
 1211  34/76   F1113   48:24 12:06 Ulyana Wood            13 F   934 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1212  16/22   M6569   48:28 12:07 Kenneth Spirer         67 M   499 Portland ME                                                        
 1213  54/72   F3034   48:30 12:08 Jessica Lappen         31 F    95 Boston MA                                                          
 1214  10/58   F0110   48:30 12:08 Anya Fisher             8 F   897 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1215  55/72   F3034   48:31 12:08 Sarah Hajjar           30 F  1740 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1216  24/52   F5559   48:34 12:09 Barbara Depray         59 F    39 Storrs CT                                                          
 1217  52/85   F4549   48:38 12:10 Catherine Carabello    49 F   322 Dublin NH                                                          
 1218  25/52   F5559   48:39 12:10 Janet Guidi            56 F   376 Harrison ME                                                        
 1219  91/114  F1924   48:43 12:11 Cherelle Ward          24 F  1104 Camp Forest Acres WL    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1220  56/72   F3034   48:51 12:13 Amy Fickett            33 F   701 Portland ME                                                        
 1221  79/112  M1113   48:53 12:14 Declan Quigley         11 M  1848 Duxbury MA                                                         
 1222 107/124  M1418   48:54 12:14 Trip Warren            14 M    64 Boston MA                                                          
 1223  53/85   F4549   48:55 12:14 Kim Flanagin           47 F   388 Raymond ME                                                         
 1224  34/43   M5559   48:56 12:14 James Wolf             56 M   176 Naples ME                                                          
 1225  53/71   F2529   48:56 12:14 Rachel Kraft           27 F   513 Medford MA                                                         
 1226  35/76   F1113   48:57 12:15 Lucy Quigley           13 F  1843 Duxbury MA                                                         
 1227  48/70   F3539   48:58 12:15 Echo Lowell            36 F  1734 Sweden ME                                                          
 1228  49/70   F3539   48:59 12:15 Betsy McCarthy         36 F   178 Quincy MA                                                          
 1229  54/71   F2529   49:00 12:15 Carmina Banda          28 F   362 Gilbert AZ                                                         
 1230  57/72   F3034   49:01 12:16 Angela Stokes          33 F   457 Standish ME                                                        
 1231  92/114  F1924   49:03 12:16 Casey Whittaker        23 F   128 Salisbury MA                                                       
 1232  36/76   F1113   49:03 12:16 Mary Cronin            12 F  1850 South Portland ME                                                  
 1233  80/112  M1113   49:04 12:16 Simon Butterfield      11 M  1541 Kennebunk ME                                                       
 1234  58/72   F3034   49:05 12:17 Lindsey Seavey         30 F   624 East Boston MA                                                     
 1235  26/52   F5559   49:05 12:17 Kathy Pitts            59 F   625 Harrison ME                                                        
 1236  55/71   F2529   49:06 12:17 Michelle Parcellin     25 F   271 Winchester MA                                                      
 1237  35/43   M5559   49:07 12:17 Eric Bickford          56 M   312 Windham ME                                                         
 1238  54/85   F4549   49:07 12:17 Theresa Coggins-Bickfo 46 F   311 Windham ME                                                         
 1239 108/124  M1418   49:07 12:17 Jeff Perez             14 M   613 Quincy MA                                                          
 1240  93/114  F1924   49:11 12:18 Giovanna Daniels       19 F  1109 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1241 109/124  M1418   49:17 12:20 Will Allen             15 M   802 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1242  55/85   F4549   49:25 12:22 Ellen Donovan          46 F  1781 Hudson NH                                                          
 1243  96/166  F1418   49:25 12:22 Nicole Boullianne      16 F  1366 Southborough MA                                                    
 1244  81/112  M1113   49:27 12:22 Jared Fiore            11 M   824 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1245  27/52   F5559   49:27 12:22 Diane Bilotta          59 F   100 Grantham NH                                                        
 1246  97/166  F1418   49:28 12:22 Kayleigh Green         14 F   903 Camp Newfound VA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1247  61/70   M4044   49:32 12:23 Matthew Hoffman        43 M   578 Naples ME                                                          
 1248  37/76   F1113   49:33 12:23 Olivia Hoffman         12 F   909 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1249 110/124  M1418   49:35 12:24 Jacob Nodine           14 M   309 Central SC                                                         
 1250  63/66   M1924   49:38 12:25 Andrew Swan            21 M    21 Bridgton ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 26
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1251  62/72   M4549   49:42 12:26 Daniel Richards        48 M   552 Suwanee GA                                                         
 1252  98/166  F1418   49:43 12:26 Rachel Swoap           14 F   929 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1253  59/72   F3034   49:44 12:26 Beth Griffith          33 F   182 S. Easton MA                                                       
 1254  35/60   M0110   49:44 12:26 Kyle Grigg              8 M  1515 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1255  56/71   F2529   49:46 12:27 Laura Russell          26 F   462 Gorham ME                                                          
 1256  38/76   F1113   49:48 12:27 Nicole Noble           13 F   545 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1257  56/85   F4549   49:49 12:28 Sheila Weeman          45 F   546 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1258   7/15   M7074   49:49 12:28 David Conley           70 M  1474 Casco ME                                                           
 1259   6/15   F6569   49:51 12:28 Madeline Wikler        66 F   393 Silver Spring MD                                                   
 1260  99/166  F1418   49:59 12:30 Alisha Blanchard       15 F  1620 Townsend MA                                                        
 1261  62/70   M4044   49:59 12:30 Scott Blanchard        42 M  1623 Townsend MA                                                        
 1262  57/71   F2529   50:00 12:30 Rachel Barker          29 F  1332 Harrison ME                                                        
 1263 100/166  F1418   50:00 12:30 Jennifer Auty          18 F  1579 Exeter NH                                                          
 1264  57/85   F4549   50:01 12:31 Amy Robinson           48 F  1580 Exeter NH                                                          
 1265  57/73   F4044   50:07 12:32 Maura Desmarais        40 F  1347 Chester NH                                                         
 1266  11/58   F0110   50:07 12:32 Emma Desmarais         10 F  1345 Chester NH                                                         
 1267 101/166  F1418   50:08 12:32 Emily Friedman         14 F   232 Wilton CT                                                          
 1268  21/34   M6064   50:08 12:32 Ira Friedman           60 M   231 Wilton CT                                                          
 1269  36/43   M5559   50:12 12:33 Larry Makovich         55 M  1423 Harrison ME                                                        
 1270  28/52   F5559   50:12 12:33 Aileen Makovich        55 F  1424 Harrison ME                                                        
 1271  12/58   F0110   50:15 12:34 Aerin Kalmans          10 F  1135 Camp Forest Acres TX    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1272  39/76   F1113   50:16 12:34 Izzy Brown             12 F   944 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1273  40/76   F1113   50:17 12:35 Nathalie Friendman     11 F   954 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1274  58/73   F4044   50:17 12:35 Elizabeth Lawrenson    40 F   496 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1275  17/22   M6569   50:18 12:35 Robert Murphy          68 M    16 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1276 102/166  F1418   50:18 12:35 Nicolette Simon        15 F  1068 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1277  82/112  M1113   50:19 12:35 Thomas Lawrenson       11 M   495 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1278 103/166  F1418   50:23 12:36 Allison Colarusso      18 F   640 Brockton MA                                                        
 1279  58/85   F4549   50:27 12:37 Kelly Callahan         49 F   141 Harrison ME                                                        
 1280  83/112  M1113   50:33 12:39 Conner Andrews         12 M  1214 Camp Wigwam ME          CAMP WIGWAM                                
 1281  50/70   F3539   50:33 12:39 Rebecka Evans          36 F   514 Medford MA                                                         
 1282  63/70   M4044   50:33 12:39 Michael Andrews        40 M  1418 Naples ME                                                          
 1283  41/76   F1113   50:35 12:39 Claire Ryan            13 F   983 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1284  60/72   F3034   50:35 12:39 Kerianne Desautels     33 F   381 Gorham NH                                                          
 1285  61/68   M5054   50:36 12:39 Michael Desautels      52 M   380 Gorham NH                                                          
 1286  94/114  F1924   50:36 12:39 Ellie MacDonald        19 F  1008 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1287  61/72   F3034   50:38 12:40 Jillian Kellough       31 F  1857 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1288 104/166  F1418   50:38 12:40 Countney Babbin        15 F  1052 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1289 105/166  F1418   50:38 12:40 Emma Shapardson        15 F  1066 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1290  58/71   F2529   50:41 12:41 Lindsay Harvey         25 F  1372 Newton MA                                                          
 1291  84/112  M1113   50:43 12:41 Nicholas Gagnon        12 M   720 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1292 106/166  F1418   50:44 12:41 Katie Madoff           15 F  1064 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1293 111/124  M1418   50:44 12:41 Michael Shaben         14 M  1144 Camp Indian Acres CT    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
 1294  36/60   M0110   50:45 12:42 Connor Hunt            10 M   262 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1295  59/85   F4549   50:46 12:42 Karen Travers          47 F   519 Lee NH                                                             
 1296 107/166  F1418   50:48 12:42 Ashley Austin          16 F  1503 Trumbull CT                                                        
 1297  22/34   M6064   50:51 12:43 Douglas Donaldson      61 M    80 Manchester CT                                                      
 1298  23/34   M6064   50:53 12:44 William Griffith       61 M   183 Bourne MA                                                          
 1299  51/70   F3539   50:56 12:44 Becky Andrews          39 F  1419 Naples ME                                                          
 1300  47/51   M3034   51:00 12:45 Jason Petruno          32 M   296 Somersworth NH                                                     
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 27
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1301  62/72   F3034   51:00 12:45 Shelby Stearns         32 F   297 Somersworth NH                                                     
 1302 108/166  F1418   51:02 12:46 Sam Lieberman          18 F  1007 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1303 109/166  F1418   51:04 12:46 Helen Paglia           14 F   973 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1304  13/58   F0110   51:04 12:46 Payton Ahola            8 F   941 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1305 110/166  F1418   51:07 12:47 Samantha Sucoff        15 F  1069 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1306 111/166  F1418   51:07 12:47 Rebecca Berg           15 F  1054 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1307  30/49   F5054   51:11 12:48 Melissa Otten          50 F  1399 Fairfield CT                                                       
 1308  41/46   M3539   51:12 12:48 William Austin         38 M  1820 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1309  24/34   M6064   51:14 12:49 Dan Macdonald          61 M   360 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1310  60/85   F4549   51:16 12:49 Tj Murtagh             46 F   729 Sharon CT                                                          
 1311  61/85   F4549   51:18 12:50 Jean Michael           48 F   308 Lakeville MA                                                       
 1312  52/70   F3539   51:20 12:50 Moll Pond              36 F   415 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1313  37/60   M0110   51:22 12:51 Jacob Schleich          9 M   857 Camp Owatonna NH        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1314 112/166  F1418   51:25 12:52 Emily Doviak           16 F   338 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1315  95/114  F1924   51:28 12:52 Dawn Thompson          20 F  1123 Camp Forest Acres IR    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1316  31/49   F5054   51:31 12:53 Jeanne Emond           51 F   637 South Portland ME                                                  
 1317  63/72   F3034   51:32 12:53 Faon Mahunik           32 F   315 Bronx NY                                                           
 1318  85/112  M1113   51:37 12:55 Alex Bookman           12    1710 Melrose MA                                                         
 1319  62/68   M5054   51:38 12:55 Dick Beauchesne        50 M  1668 Harrison ME                                                        
 1320  62/85   F4549   51:41 12:56 Kathleen Beauchesne    45 F  1923 Harrison ME                                                        
 1321   8/15   M7074   51:44 12:56 Jim Dover              72 M   634 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1322  42/76   F1113   51:45 12:57 Briggs Bolduc          11 F   353 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1323  63/85   F4549   51:47 12:57 Barbara Castro         45 F   536 Charlottesville VA                                                 
 1324  14/58   F0110   51:48 12:57 Lainey Laband           8 F   355 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1325  59/73   F4044   51:49 12:58 Cynde Lapierre         41 F   354 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1326  32/49   F5054   51:49 12:58 Kimberley Roberts      53 F  1375 Machias ME                                                         
 1327  43/76   F1113   51:50 12:58 Amelia Gill            13 F   900 Camp Newfound IL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1328  44/76   F1113   51:50 12:58 Julia Wesman           13 F   931 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1329  63/68   M5054   51:53 12:59 James Doran            52 M  1337 Halifax MA                                                         
 1330  33/49   F5054   51:55 12:59 Kimberly Piffath       52 F   472 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1331 113/166  F1418   51:56 12:59 Gabrielle Deraney      16 F   894 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1332  59/71   F2529   51:58 13:00 Kristen Sloboda        29 F     4 Littleton MA                                                       
 1333  53/70   F3539   52:00 13:00 Madeleine Lane-Duigan  37 F   450 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1334   1/2    F7074   52:07 13:02 Jo Anne Diller         70 F  1410 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1335  45/76   F1113   52:11 13:03 Cassandra Jachowicz    13 F   482 Bedford NH                                                         
 1336  63/72   M4549   52:14 13:04 Rick Ouellette         49 M  1477 Westbrook ME                                                       
 1337 114/166  F1418   52:14 13:04 Erinn Michaels         18 F  1755 Trumbull CT                                                        
 1338  64/70   M4044   52:15 13:04 Carl Eaton             41 M  1583 Naples ME                                                          
 1339  42/46   M3539   52:17 13:05 Elvis Delvillar        39 M    11 Derry NH                                                           
 1340  96/114  F1924   52:20 13:05 Katie Siegmund         24 F   330 New York NY                                                        
 1341  64/66   M1924   52:23 13:06 Nicholas Merrill       21 M   765 Auburn ME                                                          
 1342  15/58   F0110   52:23 13:06 Sanaya Baldauf         10 F   880 Camp Newfound SA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1343   7/15   F6569   52:26 13:07 Sandy Utterstrom       66 F   573 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1344  16/58   F0110   52:26 13:07 Claudia Lipsey          8 F   916 Camp Newfound NY        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1345   9/15   M7074   52:26 13:07 Cliff Dunham           70 M  1771 Windham ME                                                         
 1346  29/52   F5559   52:27 13:07 Patti Irwin            57 F   555 Windham NH                                                         
 1347  38/60   M0110   52:27 13:07 Paul Yeager             8 M   877 Camp Owatonna NH        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1348  17/58   F0110   52:30 13:08 Cassia Hawke            6 F   906 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1349  97/114  F1924   52:32 13:08 Rosie Thorley          20 F  1101 Camp Pinecliffe UK      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1350  60/73   F4044   52:32 13:08 Moe Bailey             43 F  1074 Camp Pinecliffe GA      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 28
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1351 115/166  F1418   52:41 13:11 Becky Schwartz         15 F  1065 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1352 116/166  F1418   52:42 13:11 Jackie Solomon         16 F  1202 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
 1353  86/112  M1113   52:58 13:15 Zach Shore             12 M  1151 Camp Indian Acres FL    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
 1354  18/58   F0110   53:01 13:16 Talia Petigrow          9 F   977 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1355  19/58   F0110   53:02 13:16 Paige Silverstein      10 F   985 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1356  10/15   M7074   53:06 13:17 William Warren         73 M    36 Gorham ME                                                          
 1357  64/85   F4549   53:11 13:18 Ann Crockett           47 F  1464 So. Paris ME                                                       
 1358  64/72   F3034   53:18 13:20 Jamie Graffam          32 F   298 Naples ME                                                          
 1359  65/72   F3034   53:18 13:20 Binaca Macdonald       32 F   375 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1360 117/166  F1418   53:19 13:20 Kristina Meyers        16 F  1384 Shelton CT                                                         
 1361  65/85   F4549   53:20 13:20 Trish Meyers           46 F   783 Shelton CT                                                         
 1362   8/15   F6569   53:22 13:21 Elaine Camelio         65 F    41 Attleboro MA                                                       
 1363  54/70   F3539   53:31 13:23 Genny Sloboda          35 F     6 Littleton MA                                                       
 1364  55/70   F3539   53:35 13:24 Elizabeth Dayon        38 F  1320 Cincinnati OH                                                      
 1365 118/166  F1418   53:36 13:24 Kelsey Rush            15 F   926 Camp Newfound NH        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1366 119/166  F1418   53:36 13:24 Emma Baughman          16 F   884 Camp Newfound NJ        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1367  87/112  M1113   53:40 13:25 James Cassidy          12 M   295 Westwood MA                                                        
 1368  56/70   F3539   53:41 13:26 Melissa Tarab          35 F   469 Boston MA                                                          
 1369 120/166  F1418   53:41 13:26 Tayla Robbins          16 F    24 Raymond ME                                                         
 1370  98/114  F1924   53:52 13:28 Kate Whitford          22 F  1122 Camp Forest Acres AU    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1371  60/71   F2529   53:52 13:28 Megz Zonneveld         25 F  1117 Camp Forest Acres AU    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1372  30/52   F5559   53:53 13:29 Toni Siliski           58 F   611 Waban MA                                                           
 1373  20/58   F0110   53:56 13:29 Kendall Keller          9 F   914 Camp Newfound MO        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1374  21/58   F0110   53:57 13:30 Samantha Friborg       10 F   899 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1375  39/60   M0110   53:58 13:30 Ethan Desmarais         9 M  1346 Chester NH                                                         
 1376 121/166  F1418   53:58 13:30 Annalise Van Even      14 F  1737 Boston MA                                                          
 1377  48/51   M3034   53:59 13:30 Derick Mundey          30 M  1594 Philadelphia PA                                                    
 1378  46/76   F1113   53:59 13:30 Julia Dexter           13 F   774 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1379  88/112  M1113   54:04 13:31 James Lawrenson        13 M   497 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1380  61/71   F2529   54:05 13:32 Ashley Chandler        28 F   431 Kingston MA                                                        
 1381  22/58   F0110   54:06 13:32 Emily Dexter            9 F   773 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1382 122/166  F1418   54:24 13:36 Danelle Zelin          14 F  1072 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1383 123/166  F1418   54:27 13:37 Lillian Gaines         14 F  1059 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1384  47/76   F1113   54:33 13:39 Kyra Evarts            12 F   896 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1385  31/52   F5559   54:34 13:39 Carol Phipps           56 F  1804 Arlington MA                                                       
 1386  66/85   F4549   54:36 13:39 Nancy Grigg            45 F  1516 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1387  99/114  F1924   54:37 13:40 Beck Holden            24 F   102 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1388  40/60   M0110   54:38 13:40 Bailey Plummer         10 M  1597 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1389 100/114  F1924   54:39 13:40 Erin Bilodeau          24 F   101 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1390  43/46   M3539   54:39 13:40 Joseph McCarthy        35 M   179 Quincy MA                                                          
 1391  62/71   F2529   54:40 13:40 Melissa Burton         25 F  1116 Camp Forest Acres GA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1392  34/49   F5054   54:42 13:41 Kathryn Becker         50 F   747 Pembroke MA                                                        
 1393  89/112  M1113   54:43 13:41 Jim Masten             11 M   843 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1394  49/51   M3034   54:44 13:41 Kevin Olds             30 M   577 Cumberland ME                                                      
 1395  90/112  M1113   54:44 13:41 Will Adler             11 M   801 Camp Owatonna GA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1396  66/72   F3034   54:45 13:42 Eileen Peet            30 F   612 South Portland ME                                                  
 1397  41/60   M0110   54:45 13:42 Terence Olds            9 M   576 Cumberland ME                                                      
 1398   5/19   F6064   54:45 13:42 Kathleen Blanchard     61 F  1554 Harrison ME                                                        
 1399  61/73   F4044   54:47 13:42 Kathryn Quinn-Sanchez  40 F   305 Bayville NJ                                                        
 1400  42/60   M0110   54:48 13:42 Johnathan Eaton        10 M   505 Bridgton ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 29
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1401  48/76   F1113   54:49 13:43 Renee Perkins          12 F   974 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1402  23/58   F0110   54:49 13:43 Molly Garber            9 F   955 Camp Tapawingo PA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1403  67/85   F4549   54:54 13:44 Mary Macdonald         46 F   218 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1404  91/112  M1113   54:54 13:44 Ty Youngblood          11 M   878 Camp Owatonna NC        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1405  92/112  M1113   54:55 13:44 Nicholas Lepage        12 M   193 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1406   6/19   F6064   55:00 13:45 Judy Coyle             64 F   366 Leonia NJ                                                          
 1407  32/52   F5559   55:01 13:46 Palma Griffith         57 F   421 Bourne MA                                                          
 1408  33/52   F5559   55:03 13:46 Judy Mirabella         56 F   374 Intervale NH                                                       
 1409  49/76   F1113   55:09 13:48 Amanda Leek            13 F  1862 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1410 112/124  M1418   55:14 13:49 Alexander Ferguson     14 M   823 Camp Owatonna FL        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1411  24/58   F0110   55:16 13:49 Noe Wolf               10 F   992 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1412  63/71   F2529   55:17 13:50 Leslie Hayes           29 F  1786 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1413  50/76   F1113   55:18 13:50 Paige Politelli        13 F   924 Camp Newfound SC        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1414  93/112  M1113   55:20 13:50 Jordan Faulstich       11 M   821 Camp Owatonna NH        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1415  62/73   F4044   55:23 13:51 Erin Dietsch           41 F   145 Houston TX                                                         
 1416  43/60   M0110   55:23 13:51 Cameron Lepage          8 M   194 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1417  65/70   M4044   55:24 13:51 Roger Berger           44 M  1654 New York NY                                                        
 1418  68/85   F4549   55:24 13:51 Suzanne Vlahos         48 F  1653 Kettering OH                                                       
 1419  44/60   M0110   55:29 13:53 Curtis Murphy           6 M  1519 Hingham MA                                                         
 1420  94/112  M1113   55:31 13:53 Collin Mack            11 M   842 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1421  95/112  M1113   55:32 13:53 Dmitry (dima) Wood     11 M   876 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1422 113/124  M1418   55:33 13:54 Jared Curtis           15 M  1561 Casco ME                                                           
 1423  25/58   F0110   55:41 13:56 Phoebe Murphy           8 F  1520 Hingham MA                                                         
 1424  45/60   M0110   55:41 13:56 Christopher Williams    7 M   531 N. Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1425  18/22   M6569   55:42 13:56 Mark Canfield          67 M    66 Land O Lakes FL                                                    
 1426  46/60   M0110   55:42 13:56 Reilly Murphy           8 M  1693 Kearsarge NH                                                       
 1427  67/72   F3034   55:42 13:56 Rebecca Williams       32 F   532 N. Yarmouth ME                                                     
 1428  44/46   M3539   55:43 13:56 Jay Murphy             39 M  1522 Hingham MA                                                         
 1429  66/70   M4044   55:44 13:56 James Clifford         41 M  1688 Cumberland Foreside ME                                             
 1430 124/166  F1418   55:46 13:57 Christina Anderson     16 F   879 Camp Newfound GA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1431 125/166  F1418   55:46 13:57 Natalie Gill           15 F   901 Camp Newfound IL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1432  51/76   F1113   55:50 13:58 Montanna Hayes         13 F   907 Camp Newfound KS        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1433  52/76   F1113   55:55 13:59 Abby Slater            12 F  1311 Shelton CT                                                         
 1434  57/70   F3539   55:56 13:59 Roseann Slater         39 F  1313 Shelton CT                                                         
 1435 126/166  F1418   55:56 13:59 Madeline Hardy         17 F   937 Camp Newfound CT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1436   7/19   F6064   55:59 14:00 Susan Cole             62 F  1450 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
 1437   8/19   F6064   55:59 14:00 Cynthia Hursty         63 F    68 N. Bridgton ME                                                     
 1438 127/166  F1418   56:03 14:01 Sarah Weinberg         16 F  1127 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1439  26/58   F0110   56:03 14:01 Cicely Williams        10 F   932 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1440  27/58   F0110   56:04 14:01 Meriwether Stockford   10 F  1883 Bowdoinham ME                                                      
 1441  53/76   F1113   56:05 14:02 Elena Woods            11 F   935 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1442  28/58   F0110   56:05 14:02 Kate Fletcher          10 F   898 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1443  64/72   M4549   56:07 14:02 Fred Jonas             47 M  1208 Camp Kingswood MA       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
 1444 128/166  F1418   56:07 14:02 Andrea Sternheim       16 F  1134 Camp Forest Acres FL    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1445  96/112  M1113   56:07 14:02 Brent Rabinowitz       12 M  1207 Camp Kingswood RI       CAMP KINGSWOOD                             
 1446  11/15   M7074   56:08 14:02 Steve Collins          73 M   137 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1447  58/70   F3539   56:09 14:03 Janine Rocca           36 F   481 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1448  41/42   M2529   56:10 14:03 Jonathan Foley         29 M  1306 Cambridge MA                                                       
 1449  54/76   F1113   56:10 14:03 Abby Ryan              11 F   581 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1450  64/71   F2529   56:11 14:03 Becky Teitelbaum       28 F  1303 Cambridge MA                                                       
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 30
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1451 129/166  F1418   56:13 14:04 Miranda Einhorn        14 F   950 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1452  29/58   F0110   56:14 14:04 Mia Quigley            10 F  1847 Duxbury MA                                                         
 1453  55/76   F1113   56:14 14:04 Emma Toner             13 F   990 Camp Tapawingo  M       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1454 101/114  F1924   56:17 14:05 Georgia Ritz           22 F  1037 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1455  47/60   M0110   56:17 14:05 Ashton Stoecklin        9 M   865 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1456  97/112  M1113   56:22 14:06 Alec Schleich          13 M   856 Camp Owatonna NH        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1457  98/112  M1113   56:28 14:07 Noah Heller            13 M  1182 Camp O-At-Ka TX         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1458  30/58   F0110   56:28 14:07 Megan Mageles          10 F  1442 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1459  99/112  M1113   56:29 14:08 Jordon Winant          13 M   184 Windham ME                                                         
 1460  19/22   M6569   56:44 14:11 Clay Johnson           66 M   279 San Antonio TX                                                     
 1461  69/85   F4549   56:45 14:12 Linda Porcelli         48 F  1716 West Newbury MA                                                    
 1462  56/76   F1113   56:46 14:12 Emily Akers            13 F   942 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1463  64/68   M5054   56:47 14:12 Fred Andersen          51 M  1657 Holyoke MA                                                         
 1464  70/85   F4549   56:49 14:13 Annette Merrill        45 F   368 Auburn ME                                                          
 1465  65/72   M4549   56:50 14:13 Guy Merrill            45 M   369 Auburn ME                                                          
 1466 130/166  F1418   56:51 14:13 Isabel Mason           14 F   966 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1467 131/166  F1418   56:52 14:13 Lily Epstein           14 F   952 Camp Tapawingo PA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1468  48/60   M0110   56:55 14:14 Clay Noah              10 M  1577 Reading MA                                                         
 1469  65/68   M5054   57:02 14:16 Bill Austin            50 M  1502 Trumbull CT                                                        
 1470  66/68   M5054   57:04 14:16 Michael Lynch          52 M   518 Lee NH                                                             
 1471  45/46   M3539   57:08 14:17 Ryan Carey             35 M   780 Washington DC                                                      
 1472 102/114  F1924   57:10 14:18 Kate Worthington       20 F  1240 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1473  31/58   F0110   57:10 14:18 Hannah Finke            9 F   953 Camp Tapawingo CO       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1474  66/72   M4549   57:11 14:18 John Curtis            47 M  1562 Casco ME                                                           
 1475  35/49   F5054   57:11 14:18 Deirdre Donahue        52 F   278 Arlington VA                                                       
 1476  67/72   M4549   57:12 14:18 Terry Guptill          49 M  1708 Fryeburg ME                                                        
 1477  71/85   F4549   57:12 14:18 Tamylea Guptill        49 F  1705 Fryeburg ME                                                        
 1478  57/76   F1113   57:14 14:19 Maggie Scarlett        13 F   219 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1479  12/15   M7074   57:14 14:19 Dick Sampson           73 M   516 Winchester MA                                                      
 1480  59/70   F3539   57:16 14:19 Shellie Symonds        37 F   429 Casco ME                                                           
 1481  34/52   F5559   57:16 14:19 Patricia Hamilton      57 F   238 Chelmsford MA                                                      
 1482 114/124  M1418   57:17 14:20 Alex Cowan             15 M   817 Camp Owatonna ME        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1483 100/112  M1113   57:17 14:20 Gregorian Hawke        13 M   833 Camp Owatonna MA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1484 115/124  M1418   57:17 14:20 Charlie Petch          16 M   852 Camp Owatonna CT        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1485  13/15   M7074   57:20 14:20 Robert Johnson         74 M  1578 So. Freeport ME                                                    
 1486  35/52   F5559   57:22 14:21 Cynthia Fox            56 F  1445 Stoneham ME                                                        
 1487  65/71   F2529   57:24 14:21 Elizabeth Burlinson    28 F  1592 Philadelphia PA                                                    
 1488  37/43   M5559   57:25 14:22 Glenn Ambusk           58 M  1885 South Burlington VT                                                
 1489 132/166  F1418   57:27 14:22 Jennifer Green         18 F   663 Riverton CT                                                        
 1490  32/58   F0110   57:35 14:24 Annika Osterlund        7 F   923 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1491  63/73   F4044   57:42 14:26 Christine Dombrosky    42 F   339 Avon MA                                                            
 1492   9/15   F6569   57:43 14:26 Joanne Conley          68 F  1475 Casco ME                                                           
 1493 133/166  F1418   57:45 14:27 Erica Michaels         18 F  1754 Trumbull CT                                                        
 1494  68/72   M4549   57:52 14:28 Geoff Lange            47 M   435 Baldwinsville NY                                                   
 1495  66/71   F2529   57:55 14:29 Mary Livingtson        27 F   385 Washington DC                                                      
 1496  67/71   F2529   58:09 14:33 Jennifer Slade         27 F   402 Folsom CA                                                          
 1497  25/34   M6064   58:10 14:33  Dennis Carey          63 M   382 Atlanta GA                                                         
 1498   9/19   F6064   58:18 14:35 Irene Jacintho         61 F   207 N. Conway NH                                                       
 1499  58/76   F1113   58:29 14:38 Ella Huzenis           13 F   957 Camp Tapawingo IL       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1500  59/76   F1113   58:29 14:38 Mickey Petigrow        13 F   975 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 31
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1501  33/58   F0110   58:29 14:38 Kanha Stockford         9 F   635 Cambridge MA                                                       
 1502  26/34   M6064   58:30 14:38 Steve Depoian          60 M   109 Chelmsford MA                                                      
 1503 101/112  M1113   58:31 14:38 August Cuthbert        13 M  1431 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1504 116/124  M1418   58:31 14:38 Jack Cuthbert          17 M  1433 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1505  36/49   F5054   58:33 14:39 Marjorie Stockford     53 F   636 Cambridge MA                                                       
 1506  49/60   M0110   58:37 14:40 Christian Martin       10 M  1663 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1507  50/60   M0110   58:40 14:40 Roman Anderson         10 M  1325 Portland ME                                                        
 1508  72/85   F4549   58:41 14:41 Julie Anderson         46 F  1326 Portland ME                                                        
 1509  27/34   M6064   58:42 14:41 Terry Hubka            64 M  1772 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1510  10/19   F6064   58:42 14:41 Mary Hubka             62 F  1773 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1511 134/166  F1418   58:43 14:41 Stephanie Dorman       18 F   995 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1512  37/49   F5054   58:43 14:41 Katie Seekell          51 F   685 Holliston MA                                                       
 1513  68/71   F2529   58:45 14:42 Michelle Whichard      25 F   403 Folsom CA                                                          
 1514  38/43   M5559   58:46 14:42 Roger Whipple          59 M  1354 Duxbury MA                                                         
 1515  36/52   F5559   58:46 14:42 Peggy Jacobson         59 F    74 Manchester CT                                                      
 1516  42/42   M2529   58:50 14:43 Josh Slade             27 M   758 Folsom CA                                                          
 1517  51/60   M0110   58:51 14:43 William Perry           9 M   670 San Mateo CA                                                       
 1518  34/58   F0110   58:54 14:44 Katherine Sweet         9 F   199 Saunderstown RI                                                    
 1519  52/60   M0110   58:57 14:45 Benjamin Sweet          6 M   200 Saunderstown RI                                                    
 1520  69/72   M4549   58:58 14:45 Jim McKenna            48 M   599 York ME                                                            
 1521  64/73   F4044   58:58 14:45 Marina Sweet           42 F   198 Saunderstown RI                                                    
 1522 102/112  M1113   59:00 14:45 Patrick Macdonald      11 M  1461 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                  
 1523  35/58   F0110   59:08 14:47 Annabelle Williams      9 F  1689 Cumberland Foreside ME                                             
 1524  10/15   F6569   59:08 14:47 Peggy Ryan             65 F   549 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1525  20/22   M6569   59:09 14:48 Richard Quinn          69 M   300 Estero FL                                                          
 1526 135/166  F1418   59:10 14:48 Heather Green          17 F   228 Holland MI                                                         
 1527  65/66   M1924   59:10 14:48 Matthew Glad           24 M  1323 Windsor CT                                                         
 1528  39/43   M5559   59:12 14:48 Paul Carabello         55 M   324 Dublin NH                                                          
 1529 103/112  M1113   59:16 14:49 Ryan Green             11 M   226 Holland MI                                                         
 1530  21/22   M6569   59:17 14:50 Richard Allan          67 M   455 Barre MA                                                           
 1531  46/46   M3539   59:17 14:50 Christopher Green      39 M   225 Holland MI                                                         
 1532 136/166  F1418   59:17 14:50 Hannah Green           14 F   227 Holland MI                                                         
 1533 117/124  M1418   59:20 14:50 Cam Foley              14 M  1192 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1534  65/73   F4044   59:21 14:51 Adriene Green          43 F   224 Holland MI                                                         
 1535  38/49   F5054   59:22 14:51 Sara Glad              54 F  1322 Windsor CT                                                         
 1536  39/49   F5054   59:23 14:51 Shirley Green          50 F   665 Riverton CT                                                        
 1537  37/52   F5559   59:23 14:51 Barbara Gelinas        55 F   254 South Windsor CT                                                   
 1538  73/85   F4549   59:23 14:51 Lori Andrews           47 F  1440 Harrison ME                                                        
 1539  11/15   F6569   59:26 14:52 Elizabeth Reagan       67 F   520 Deerfield NH                                                       
 1540 104/112  M1113   59:30 14:53 Peter Lowenstein       11 M  1181 Camp O-At-Ka MA         CAMP O-AT-KA                               
 1541 137/166  F1418   59:30 14:53 Josie Olschansky       14 F   972 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1542 138/166  F1418   59:31 14:53 Djuna Schamus          14 F   984 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1543  74/85   F4549   59:31 14:53 Julia Levesque         46 F   418 Powder Springs GA                                                  
 1544  60/76   F1113   59:33 14:54 Rachel Levine          13 F   965 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1545  36/58   F0110   59:37 14:55 Erica Kagan            10 F   960 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1546  37/58   F0110   59:37 14:55 Maya Polsky            10 F   978 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1547   1/2    M8089   59:40 14:55 John Crowe             83 M  1426 Sweden ME                                                          
 1548  28/34   M6064   59:44 14:56 Dick Dudley            64 M  1425 Gray ME                                                            
 1549  12/15   F6569   59:48 14:57 Patricia Quinn         69 F   299 Estero FL                                                          
 1550  29/34   M6064 1:00:20 15:05 Richard Geiger         60 M  1826 Arlington VA                                                       
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 32
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1551  40/43   M5559 1:00:20 15:05 Ned Carr               59 M   622 Harrison ME                                                        
 1552 105/112  M1113 1:00:27 15:07 Carson Cuthbert        11 M  1430 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1553 118/124  M1418 1:00:33 15:09 Jack Fischer           14 M   186 Quincy MA                                                          
 1554 119/124  M1418 1:00:34 15:09 Andrew Whiffen         14 M   874 Camp Owatonna NJ        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1555 106/112  M1113 1:00:35 15:09 Jordan Bond            12 M   808 Camp Owatonna NY        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1556  53/60   M0110 1:00:36 15:09 Hayden Sharpe           8 M  1879 New Orleans LA                                                     
 1557  14/15   M7074 1:00:38 15:10 George Brown           72 M  1079 Camp Pinecliffe OH      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1558  41/43   M5559 1:00:38 15:10 Peter Thomas           55 M  1493 Castle Rock CO                                                     
 1559  38/52   F5559 1:00:39 15:10 Ann Macone             59 F   246 Natick MA                                                          
 1560  40/49   F5054 1:00:46 15:12 Rebecca Burke          53 F    45 Windham ME                                                         
 1561  68/72   F3034 1:00:47 15:12 Aleksandra Skoric      34 F  1321 Washington DC                                                      
 1562  41/49   F5054 1:01:01 15:16 Delta Jones            54 F  1086 Camp Pinecliffe TX      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1563  11/19   F6064 1:01:10 15:18 Judy Plummer           64 F  1444 Raymond ME                                                         
 1564 120/124  M1418 1:01:25 15:22 Gabe Shapiro           16 M   790 Miami FL                                                           
 1565  39/52   F5559 1:01:28 15:22 Judy Whynot            55 F   430 Casco ME                                                           
 1566  60/70   F3539 1:01:28 15:22 Erica Lepage           35 F   428 Casco ME                                                           
 1567  40/52   F5559 1:01:51 15:28 Maureen Curley         59 F  1598 Medford MA                                                         
 1568  41/52   F5559 1:01:52 15:28 Val Ford               57 F  1513 Bethesda MD                                                        
 1569  38/58   F0110 1:01:52 15:28 Erika Eller             8 F   895 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1570  12/19   F6064 1:01:53 15:29 Pat McEachen           61 F   753 Wakefield MA                                                       
 1571  42/52   F5559 1:01:53 15:29 Marie Ambusk           59 F  1884 South Burlington VT                                                
 1572  75/85   F4549 1:02:01 15:31 Kathy McKenna          47 F   597 York ME                                                            
 1573  13/19   F6064 1:02:03 15:31 Sarah Depoian          60 F   129 Chelmsford MA                                                      
 1574  39/58   F0110 1:02:06 15:32 Grace Chute             8 F  1731 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1575  61/70   F3539 1:02:07 15:32 Erica Chute            36 F  1730 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1576  42/49   F5054 1:02:09 15:33 Patricia Parcellin     51 F   642 Wakefield MA                                                       
 1577  40/58   F0110 1:02:22 15:36 Samantha Johnson        6 F   769 Holden MA                                                          
 1578  30/34   M6064 1:02:23 15:36 Ken Stone              60 M  1599 Medford MA                                                         
 1579  41/58   F0110 1:02:32 15:38 Isabella Vassoler       1 F  1760 Harrison ME                                                        
 1580  50/51   M3034 1:02:32 15:38 Edson Vassoler         33 M  1761 Harrison ME                                                        
 1581 139/166  F1418 1:02:39 15:40 Melissa Charles        15 F  1056 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1582  43/52   F5559 1:02:47 15:42 Cindy Thomas           57 F  1491 Castle Rock CO                                                     
 1583  42/58   F0110 1:02:47 15:42 Anna Ho-Jo             10 F   908 Camp Newfound ME        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1584  13/15   F6569 1:02:48 15:42 Eloise Blanchard       65 F   605 Townsend MA                                                        
 1585  62/70   F3539 1:02:49 15:43 Debra Nodine           39 F   310 Central SC                                                         
 1586  76/85   F4549 1:02:51 15:43 Jennifer Freeman       48 F  1711 Melrose MA                                                         
 1587  70/72   M4549 1:02:53 15:44 David Sweet            49 M   197 Saunderstown RI                                                    
 1588  66/66   M1924 1:02:54 15:44 Brandon Denison        20 M   336 Harrison ME                                                        
 1589  61/76   F1113 1:02:58 15:45 Erin Butts             13 F   632 Simpsonville SC                                                    
 1590  69/72   F3034 1:03:01 15:46 Jessica Grey           31 F  1462 So. Paris ME                                                       
 1591  62/76   F1113 1:03:11 15:48 Catherine Van Even     11 F  1736 Boston MA                                                          
 1592  66/73   F4044 1:03:15 15:49 Ullisa Benoit          40 F   136 Dracut MA                                                          
 1593  63/76   F1113 1:03:19 15:50 Elizabeth Cole         11 F  1453 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
 1594  63/70   F3539 1:03:20 15:50 Karen Cole             37 F  1452 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
 1595  67/73   F4044 1:03:25 15:52 Deborah Woodbury-Doiro 44 F    34 Northbridge MA                                                     
 1596  67/70   M4044 1:03:26 15:52 Tim Doiron             41 M    33 Northbridge MA                                                     
 1597   1/3    F7579 1:03:30 15:53 Jane Seeds             76 F  1429 Harrison ME                                                        
 1598  44/52   F5559 1:03:46 15:57 Susan Russell          55 F  1595 Standish ME                                                        
 1599  77/85   F4549 1:03:53 15:59 Julie Parsons          45 F   335 Harrison ME                                                        
 1600  70/72   F3034 1:04:19 16:05 Carolyn Shorey-Dupee   30 F  1416 Mechanic Falls ME                                                  
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 33
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1601  45/52   F5559 1:04:20 16:05 Mary Shorey            57 F  1417 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1602  42/43   M5559 1:04:23 16:06 Steve Crowe            56 M  1616 Cherry Valley MA                                                   
 1603  54/60   M0110 1:04:26 16:07 Erik Van Even           7 M  1735 Boston MA                                                          
 1604  69/71   F2529 1:04:45 16:12 Jamie Hulke            26 F   124 Hanover MA                                                         
 1605  14/19   F6064 1:04:45 16:12 Pat Mytkowicz          61 F    83 Harrison ME                                                        
 1606  46/52   F5559 1:04:45 16:12 Ruth Hulke             58 F   125 Hanover MA                                                         
 1607 107/112  M1113 1:04:50 16:13 Pip Butterfield        13 M  1540 Kennebunk ME                                                       
 1608  64/76   F1113 1:04:56 16:14 Lindsay Tinker         11 F   989 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1609  65/76   F1113 1:05:02 16:16 Vivi Ogden             13 F   970 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1610  66/76   F1113 1:05:04 16:16 Hannah Kelsey          13 F   962 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1611  67/76   F1113 1:05:04 16:16 Daisy Olschansky       12 F   971 Camp Tapawingo MD       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1612  68/73   F4044 1:05:05 16:17 Caroline Siecke        42 F   574 Exeter NH                                                          
 1613 140/166  F1418 1:05:08 16:17 Isabel Bartman         15 F  1053 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1614 141/166  F1418 1:05:08 16:17 Rebecca Farber         15 F  1057 Camp Pinecliffe ME      CAMP PINECLIFFE                            
 1615 142/166  F1418 1:05:10 16:18 Rachel McDermott       15 F   967 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1616 143/166  F1418 1:05:10 16:18 Emily Carney           15 F   945 Camp Tapawingo DC       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1617  43/58   F0110 1:05:26 16:22 Isabel Barton           9 F   883 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1618  68/76   F1113 1:05:26 16:22 Grace Barton           11 F   882 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1619 103/114  F1924 1:05:27 16:22 Katie Parsons          20 F  1022 Camp Newfound WA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1620  69/76   F1113 1:05:27 16:22 Elisabeth Maggio       11 F   919 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1621  44/58   F0110 1:05:43 16:26 McKenna Lawrence        8 F   915 Camp Newfound NH        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1622  71/72   F3034 1:05:47 16:27 Julie Blanchard        33 F   604 Townsend MA                                                        
 1623  69/73   F4044 1:05:50 16:28 Kristin Long           42 F  1812 Dunstable MA                                                       
 1624  64/70   F3539 1:05:50 16:28 Kristen Collins        39 F  1840 Colchester CT                                                      
 1625  70/73   F4044 1:05:55 16:29 Kelley Ruel            40 F  1920 Gorham NH                                                          
 1626  78/85   F4549 1:05:55 16:29 Michelle Sennett       48 F  1872 Hanover MA                                                         
 1627  79/85   F4549 1:05:56 16:29 Gloria Barry           48 F  1846 Coventry CT                                                        
 1628  43/49   F5054 1:05:58 16:30 Julie McQueen          51 F  1535 Sweden ME                                                          
 1629  47/52   F5559 1:05:58 16:30 Linda Moynihan         55 F  1536 Sweden ME                                                          
 1630 108/112  M1113 1:06:00 16:30 Nelson Ortiz           11 M  1498 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1631  45/58   F0110 1:06:05 16:32 Rachel Shurland         9 F  1683 Reading MA                                                         
 1632  80/85   F4549 1:06:05 16:32 Elizabeth Shurland     46 F  1682 Reading MA                                                         
 1633  71/72   M4549 1:06:05 16:32 Abraham Shurland       46 M  1684 Reading MA                                                         
 1634 109/112  M1113 1:06:10 16:33 Eli Goldfarb           11 M  1149 Camp Indian Acres MA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
 1635 121/124  M1418 1:06:10 16:33 Noah Goldfarb          14 M  1148 Camp Indian Acres MA    CAMP INDIAN ACRES                          
 1636  70/76   F1113 1:06:17 16:35 Isabel Rough           11 F  1897 Lisbon Portugal                                                    
 1637  71/76   F1113 1:06:17 16:35 Sophie Hoffman         11 F   910 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1638  46/58   F0110 1:06:19 16:35 Ava Hoffman             7 F  1896 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1639  55/60   M0110 1:06:23 16:36 William Thomas          6 M  1495 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1640  71/73   F4044 1:06:24 16:36 Karen Thomas           43 F   488 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1641  56/60   M0110 1:06:50 16:43 Paul Sousa             10 M  1882                                                                    
 1642  72/73   F4044 1:06:56 16:44 Maura Sousa            42 F  1881 Georgetown MA                                                      
 1643  72/76   F1113 1:07:16 16:49 Emily Bartnicki        12 F  1825 Wilmington MA                                                      
 1644  57/60   M0110 1:07:18 16:50 Cam Meserve            10 M    76 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1645  15/19   F6064 1:07:29 16:53 Lynn Donaldson         63 F    79 Manchester CT                                                      
 1646  47/58   F0110 1:07:37 16:55 Delaney Meserve         8 F    77 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1647  31/34   M6064 1:08:01 17:01 Lee Devito             60 M   140 Harrison ME                                                        
 1648  65/70   F3539 1:08:06 17:02 Christa Ramage         38 F  1526 Bedford NY                                                         
 1649  16/19   F6064 1:08:07 17:02 Gail Ramage            64 F  1527 Bedford NY                                                         
 1650  48/52   F5559 1:08:11 17:03 Laurie Weadick         55 F  1880 Pelham NH                                                          
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 34
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1651  44/49   F5054 1:08:26 17:07 Joan Doran             50 F  1338 Halifax MA                                                         
 1652 144/166  F1418 1:08:42 17:11 Kelsey Schneider       17 F  1537 Sweden ME                                                          
 1653  81/85   F4549 1:08:42 17:11 Lisa Schneider         47 F  1538 Sweden ME                                                          
 1654 145/166  F1418 1:08:43 17:11 Carmen Ceniga          15 F   946 Camp Tapawingo ME       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1655 104/114  F1924 1:08:51 17:13 Josie Charrington      19 F  1023 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1656  48/58   F0110 1:08:51 17:13 Lacy Ann Canto         10 F   886 Camp Newfound RI        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1657 146/166  F1418 1:08:51 17:13 Olivia Duthie          16 F   940 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1658 147/166  F1418 1:08:56 17:14 Katie Costa            17 F  1576 Reading MA                                                         
 1659 105/114  F1924 1:09:07 17:17 Pedersen Cheksea       21 F   994 Camp Tapawingo SC       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1660 148/166  F1418 1:09:07 17:17 Gracie Tredget         18 F  1017 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1661 149/166  F1418 1:09:07 17:17 Floss Edward           18 F   996 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1662  49/58   F0110 1:09:07 17:17 Hannah Tanenbaum        8 F   988 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1663 150/166  F1418 1:09:08 17:17 Natasha Telschow       14 F   930 Camp Newfound NH        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1664 151/166  F1418 1:09:08 17:17 Olivia Ikuma           16 F   913 Camp Newfound MA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1665 152/166  F1418 1:09:09 17:18 Megan Lovegren         16 F   918 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1666  50/58   F0110 1:09:09 17:18 Katie Wise              8 F   991 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1667 153/166  F1418 1:09:11 17:18 Chloe Berlin           15 F   943 Camp Tapawingo MA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1668 154/166  F1418 1:09:12 17:18 Sophie Emory           15 F   951 Camp Tapawingo DC       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1669 110/112  M1113 1:09:14 17:19 Kaleb Keller           12 M   839 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1670 111/112  M1113 1:09:15 17:19 Christian Stewart      13 M   863 Camp Owatonna CA        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1671  45/49   F5054 1:09:15 17:19 Meredith Vigneau       54 F  1681 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
 1672 106/114  F1924 1:09:16 17:19 Alison Vigneau         22 F  1680 No. Bridgton ME                                                    
 1673 112/112  M1113 1:09:18 17:20 Stephen Stewart        12 M   864 Camp Owatonna NJ        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1674  58/60   M0110 1:09:19 17:20 Noah Hartzler           6 M   832 Camp Owatonna MO        CAMP OWATONNA                              
 1675  73/76   F1113 1:09:20 17:20 Jane Herz              12 F   956 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1676  74/76   F1113 1:09:21 17:21 Jessie Copeland        12 F   947 Camp Tapawingo VA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1677  68/70   M4044 1:09:35 17:24 Jonathan Crowe         43 M   348 Lovell ME                                                          
 1678  75/76   F1113 1:09:35 17:24 Phoebe Crowe           12 F   346 Lovell ME                                                          
 1679  32/34   M6064 1:09:35 17:24 John Reagan            63 M   521 Deerfield NH                                                       
 1680  82/85   F4549 1:09:41 17:26 Abby Warren            49 F   471 Avon CT                                                            
 1681  67/68   M5054 1:09:41 17:26 Tim Leber              52 M   486 Avon CT                                                            
 1682 155/166  F1418 1:09:52 17:28 Oly Huzenis            15 F   958 Camp Tapawingo IL       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1683 156/166  F1418 1:09:54 17:29 Samara Petigrow        15 F   976 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1684 157/166  F1418 1:09:57 17:30 Blaine Dinkin          15 F   949 Camp Tapawingo PA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1685 107/114  F1924 1:10:07 17:32 Liv Edward             20 F   997 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1686 108/114  F1924 1:10:08 17:32 Stephanie Williams     19 F  1019 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1687  49/52   F5559 1:10:08 17:32 Bev Chalmers           58 F  1925 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1688  14/15   F6569 1:10:08 17:32 Suzanne O'Brien        66 F  1929 Lovell ME                                                          
 1689  51/58   F0110 1:10:09 17:33 James Seymour           4 F  1928 Lovell ME                                                          
 1690  17/19   F6064 1:10:09 17:33 Kathy Noah             62 F  1581 Chagrin Falls OH                                                   
 1691  50/52   F5559 1:10:10 17:33 Carolyn Boviard        55 F  1575 Reading MA                                                         
 1692 109/114  F1924 1:10:15 17:34 Makenna Taylor         21 F  1034 Camp Newfound CA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1693 110/114  F1924 1:10:15 17:34 Hilly Charrington      20 F  1028 Camp Newfound PA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1694  66/70   F3539 1:10:26 17:37 Schelene Schevchenko   37 F   379 Gray ME                                                            
 1695  70/71   F2529 1:10:26 17:37 Tetyana McIlvaine      28 F   333 N. Conway NH                                                       
 1696 158/166  F1418 1:10:29 17:38 Grace Powell           15 F   980 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1697 159/166  F1418 1:10:30 17:38 Molly Snyder           14 F   987 Camp Tapawingo FL       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1698 111/114  F1924 1:10:30 17:38 Melissa Joinville      22 F  1004 Camp Tapawingo MI       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1699 112/114  F1924 1:10:31 17:38 Jillian Marcus         21 F  1009 Camp Tapawingo NY       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1700 160/166  F1418 1:10:34 17:39 Alice Elvin            18 F   998 Camp Tapawingo UK       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 35
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1701 161/166  F1418 1:10:43 17:41 Alyssa Leinwand        16 F  1143 Camp Forest Acres NY    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1702 162/166  F1418 1:10:43 17:41 Amy Morimoto           17 F  1138 Camp Forest Acres CA    CAMP FOREST ACRES                          
 1703  33/34   M6064 1:10:51 17:43 Phil McEachen          62 M   754 Wakefield MA                                                       
 1704  52/58   F0110 1:10:53 17:44 Ellery Hunt             8 F  1534 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1705 163/166  F1418 1:10:55 17:44 Hannah Poplack         15 F   979 Camp Tapawingo CA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1706  76/76   F1113 1:10:55 17:44 Jeanne Johnson         13 F   959 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1707 164/166  F1418 1:10:56 17:44 Rebecca Konowitz       15 F   963 Camp Tapawingo CT       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1708  67/70   F3539 1:10:57 17:45 Sarah Johnson          35 F   770 Holden MA                                                          
 1709  51/51   M3034 1:10:57 17:45 Kenneth Johnson        34 M   771 Holden MA                                                          
 1710  43/43   M5559 1:11:03 17:46 Kerwin Mattson         55 M   326 Dublin NH                                                          
 1711  46/49   F5054 1:11:11 17:48 Judith Haas            53 F  1318 Harrison ME                                                        
 1712  83/85   F4549 1:11:12 17:48 Ana Tramp              45 F  1016 Camp Tapawingo CA       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1713  18/19   F6064 1:11:12 17:48 Jane Lichtman          64 F  1005 Camp Tapawingo NJ       CAMP TAPAWINGO                             
 1714  15/15   M7074 1:11:16 17:49 David Ham              74 M  1460 No. Reading MA                                                     
 1715  71/71   F2529 1:11:27 17:52 Sarah Manz             28 F   529 Somerville MA                                                      
 1716   2/3    F7579 1:11:27 17:52 Joan Wood              76 F   629 Medfield MA                                                        
 1717                1:11:29 17:53 Unknown Runner               1899                                                                    
 1718 113/114  F1924 1:11:42 17:56 Tess Niemy             19 F  1610 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1719  53/58   F0110 1:11:47 17:57 Kayden Thomas           6 F  1496 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1720  72/72   F3034 1:11:48 17:57 Elizabeth Ortiz        30 F  1497 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1721  54/58   F0110 1:12:11 18:03 Julia Thomas            8 F  1494 Bedminster NJ                                                      
 1722  47/49   F5054 1:13:02 18:16 Ann Dexter             52 F   775 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1723  51/52   F5559 1:13:06 18:17 Lesley Niemy           58 F  1612 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1724  19/19   F6064 1:13:14 18:19 Marian Rabe            61 F   106 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1725   3/3    F7579 1:13:15 18:19 Hope Lewis             75 F  1618 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1726  48/49   F5054 1:13:15 18:19 Lisa Burlinson         53 F  1590 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1727  15/15   F6569 1:13:15 18:19 Lynda Bucter           65 F   143 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1728 165/166  F1418 1:13:36 18:24 Meghan Potter          14 F  1870 Westford MA                                                        
 1729  55/58   F0110 1:13:42 18:26 Maggie Potter          10 F  1487 Chelmsford MA                                                      
 1730  56/58   F0110 1:13:42 18:26 Emma Potter             7 F  1748 Pelham NY                                                          
 1731  73/73   F4044 1:14:30 18:38 Laurie McElwain        41 F   684 Rehoboth MA                                                        
 1732  59/60   M0110 1:14:30 18:38 Ben McElwain            9 M   682 Rehoboth MA                                                        
 1733  72/72   M4549 1:15:11 18:48 Dan Stockford          46 M  1891 Bowdoinham ME                                                      
 1734 122/124  M1418 1:15:12 18:48 Alex Teitelbaum        17 M  1302 Cambridge MA                                                       
 1735  52/52   F5559 1:15:16 18:49 Joy Carr               57 F  1824 Harrison ME                                                        
 1736  68/70   F3539 1:15:19 18:50 Hillary Murphy         39 F  1523 Hingham MA                                                         
 1737  34/34   M6064 1:16:35 19:09 Ken Murphy             64 M    17 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1738 123/124  M1418 1:16:49 19:13 Joshua Gluck           14 M   173 Newton MA                                                          
 1739  57/58   F0110 1:16:59 19:15 Zahra Baldauf           8 F   881 Camp Newfound SA        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1740  22/22   M6569 1:17:20 19:20 William Ryan           66 M  1858 Falmouth ME                                                        
 1741  69/70   F3539 1:18:58 19:45 Jessica Hunt           39 F   263 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1742  49/49   F5054 1:18:59 19:45 Sandra Pasquale        52 F  1745 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1743  84/85   F4549 1:18:59 19:45 Jennifer Arsenault     46 F   258 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1744  70/70   F3539 1:18:59 19:45 Peggy Jo Gagnon        35 F   721 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1745  68/68   M5054 1:19:17 19:50 Paul Devoe             50 M   510 Leominster MA                                                      
 1746 166/166  F1418 1:19:17 19:50 Cassie Morrison        14 F  1845 Clinton MA                                                         
 1747   1/2    F8099 1:20:00 20:00 Perry Martin           84 F   115 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1748  69/70   M4044 1:21:14 20:19 Warren Siecke          43 M   572 Exeter NH                                                          
 1749 114/114  F1924 1:23:26 20:52 Sarah Butson           19 F  1020 Camp Newfound VT        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
 1750  58/58   F0110 1:23:26 20:52 Lily Maggio             8 F   920 Camp Newfound FL        CAMP NEWFOUND                              
   7/04/2010  3:25PM



                                                                      Page 36
              34th ANNUAL BRIDGTON 4 ON THE FOURTH ROAD RACE
 July 4, 2010      4 Miles (USATF Certified #ME04003RF)      Bridgton, ME
Timing By: Granite State Race Services |  Send corrections to racetime@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Camp                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
 1751  70/70   M4044 1:24:02 21:01 Ed Pond                43 M   412 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1752 124/124  M1418 1:24:03 21:01 Dylan Pond             17 M   411 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1753   2/2    F8099 1:25:16 21:19 Dotty Dexter           80 F   772 Bridgton ME                                                        
 1754  85/85   F4549 1:25:16 21:19 Becky Devoe            49 F   159 Leominster MA                                                      
 1755  60/60   M0110 1:25:16 21:19 Jack Devoe              8 M   509 Leominster MA                                                      
 1756   2/2    F7074 1:25:16 21:19 Pat Brandenberger      72 F   160 Harrison ME                                                        
 1757   2/2    M8089 1:25:17 21:20 John Murphy            82 M   270 Bridgton ME                                                        
   7/04/2010  3:25PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News