Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual FPA/Pan CAN Road Race

Framingham, MA, May 22, 2010

[Awards | Law Enforcement Category ]

Overall Results

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.






                                                                     Page 1
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
   1   1/26   M4049 ANDREW GARDINER      44 M 290 WELLESLEY       MA   15:15  4:55 
   2   2/26   M4049 DINO DIBIASO         40 M 272 ASHLAND         MA   17:13  5:33 
   3   3/26   M4049 DAVE SCHAAD          48 M 208 EAST GREENWICH  RI   18:10  5:51 
   4   1/19   M2029 GARRETT COFFIN       28 M  36 MILFORD         MA   18:35  5:59 
   5   1/44   M3039 SCOTT SCHEIBNER      31 M 209 ARLINGTON       MA   18:46  6:03 
   6   1/55   F3039 KEREN GUDEMAN        34 F 339 MINNEAPOLIS     MN   19:11  6:11 
   7   2/19   M2029 BEN SIMAITIS         23 M 218 BRIGHTON        MA   19:13  6:11 
   8   2/44   M3039 CHAD HOWARD          31 M 106 NATICK          MA   20:12  6:30 
   9   2/55   F3039 ARDRIA CUCINOTTA     34 F  48 FRAMINGHAM      MA   20:16  6:32 
  10   3/55   F3039 AMIE DEUTCH          39 F 276 NATICK          MA   20:31  6:36 
  11   1/9    M5059 MATTHEW ANDRULIS MET 52 M   2 LITCHFIELD      CT   20:43  6:40 
  12   3/19   M2029 CHRIS FACEY          27 M 307 NASHUA          NH   20:44  6:41 
  13   3/44   M3039 KRIS VAN HERP        32 M 267 NATICK          MA   20:50  6:43 
  14   4/26   M4049 TIM CAMPIEN          42 M 323 ASHLAND         MA   21:00  6:46 
  15   1/37   F2029 KERRY MURPHY         28 F 167 BOSTON          MA   21:08  6:48 
  16   1/5    M1119 MAXWELL OLSON        11 M 171 FRAMINGHAM      MA   21:25  6:54 
  17   2/5    M1119 DANNY CHAMBERLAIN    15 M  27 FRAMINGHAM      MA   21:27  6:55 
  18   5/26   M4049 BRIAN GILDEA         48 M  87 OAKVILLE        CT   21:31  6:56 
  19   6/26   M4049 BOB MOORE            44 M 158 FRAMINGHAM      MA   21:48  7:01 
  20   1/39   F4049 SUSAN LEIGH          42 F 122 LITCHFIELD      CT   21:51  7:02 
  21   4/44   M3039 KYLE WASHBURN        32 M 245 BOSTON          MA   21:52  7:03 
  22   2/39   F4049 JANET TAYLOR         48 F 298 WATERTOWN       CT   21:53  7:03 
  23   3/39   F4049 DALE FINGER          49 F  75 MEDWAY          MA   21:53  7:03 
  24   5/44   M3039 STEPHEN WYNNE        31 M 247 BOSTON          MA   22:06  7:07 
  25   4/39   F4049 CAROL CHAOUI         46 F  29 WELLESLEY       MA   22:07  7:08 
  26   7/26   M4049 JOHN MARKELON        49 M 137 GOSHEN          CT   22:12  7:09 
  27   4/55   F3039 KAREN PERINE         32 F 335 BOSTON          MA   22:12  7:09 
  28   4/19   M2029 ANADREW CHISHOLM     24 M  35 STONEHAM        MA   22:23  7:12 
  29   6/44   M3039 BRIAN BOSSELMAN      36 M  10 HOLLISTON       MA   22:26  7:14 
  30   7/44   M3039 MICHAEL THOMPSON     39 M 235 WELLESLEY       MA   22:31  7:15 
  31   8/44   M3039 ROBERTO MARTINEZ     39 M 142 FRAMINGHAM      MA   22:43  7:19 
  32   2/37   F2029 SANAH PARKS          26 F 305 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   22:46  7:20 
  33   9/44   M3039 BRENNDEN MCGEEHAN    39 M 299 FRAMINGHAM      MA   22:48  7:21 
  34   5/19   M2029 DOUG GROUT           26 M  98 ASHLAND         MA   22:51  7:22 
  35   8/26   M4049 JONATHAN HANDLER     43 M 282 DOVER           MA   22:55  7:23 
  36  10/44   M3039 VINCENT FORDE        37 M  83 NATICK          MA   23:09  7:27 
  37  11/44   M3039 DAVID LOVELY         33 M 124 BOSTON          MA   23:09  7:27 
  38   3/37   F2029 KERRI PICKERING      29 F 184 BOSTON          MA   23:25  7:33 
  39  12/44   M3039 SHAUN O'RORKE        35 M 175 HAMPTON         NH   23:28  7:34 
  40   6/19   M2029 CHARLIE MCCORMACK    21 M  56 LITCHFIELD      CT   23:35  7:36 
  41   7/19   M2029 SCOTT LACERRA        27 M 292 WESTBORO        MA   23:40  7:38 
  42   3/5    M1119 SCOTT SESKEVICH      15 M 212 FRAMINGHAM      MA   23:46  7:39 
  43   8/19   M2029 DANIEL CAMERANO      25 M  17 READING         MA   23:47  7:40 
  44   5/55   F3039 NAOMI MUNGAI         36 F 297 CHELMSFORD      MA   23:48  7:40 
  45   4/37   F2029 MIRANDA ROGERS       24 F 197 BOSTON          MA   23:48  7:40 
  46   9/26   M4049 DANNEL               49 M 294 ASHLAND         MA   23:58  7:43 
  47   1/9    M6099 PATRICK GORMALLY     62 M 279 LITCHFIELD      LT   24:01  7:44 
  48  13/44   M3039 SCOTT LEBRON         37 M 344 SOMERVILE       MA   24:02  7:44 
  49   5/39   F4049 BERTA ANDRULIS METTE 46 F   3 LITCHFIELD      CT   24:02  7:44 
  50   2/9    M6099 GREGORY ONEGLIA      62 M 172 LITCHFIELD      CT   24:03  7:45 



                                                                     Page 2
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
  51   6/55   F3039 KHIM NEANG           38 F 168 WINCHESTER      CT   24:03  7:45 
  52  14/44   M3039 JASON SOUTHERLAND    33 M 222 NATICK          MA   24:06  7:46 
  53  15/44   M3039 BRIAN BRANDT         39 M   1 DORCHESTER      MA   24:11  7:47 
  54   2/9    M5059 STEVE SCHOEN         54 M 316 UPTON           MA   24:13  7:48 
  55  16/44   M3039 MIKE FRIFFIN         38 M 259 FRAMINGHAM      MA   24:18  7:50 
  56   9/19   M2029 JOHN MOORE           26 M 300 VPTON                24:20  7:50 
  57   5/37   F2029 KRISTIN DAGNELLI     29 F 251 NATICK          MA   24:24  7:51 
  58   1/22   F5059 DIAN BRANNIGAN       51 F 273 WELLESLEY       MA   24:40  7:57 
  59   6/37   F2029 ANNA-JEAN GREEGAN    26 F 309 WORCESTER       MA   24:56  8:02 
  60   3/9    M5059 WILLIAM MILLER       57 M 135 SUDBURY         MA   24:56  8:02 
  61   7/55   F3039 KRISTIN KERINS       30 F 117 WORCESTER       MA   24:57  8:02 
  62   3/9    M6099 RICH DOFF            63 M 258 NEEDHAM         MA   25:00  8:03 
  63   4/5    M1119 STEVE ROGERS         15 M 199 BILLERICA       MA   25:04  8:04 
  64   7/37   F2029 KATIE POWELL         26 F 187 BOSTON          MA   25:05  8:05 
  65   6/39   F4049 THERESA SIMAITIS     45 F 216 LITCHFIELD      CT   25:15  8:08 
  66  10/26   M4049 MICHAEL SIMAITIS     47 M 217 LITCHFIELD      CT   25:15  8:08 
  67  11/26   M4049 BRYANT PARADIS       45 M 177 WESTBORO        MA   25:16  8:08 
  68  17/44   M3039 CHARLES GAROFALO     32 M  84 FRAMINGHAM      MA   25:29  8:12 
  69   7/39   F4049 DARCEY MARKELON      49 F 138 GOSHEN          CT   25:30  8:13 
  70   8/55   F3039 ANI GIGARJIAN        39 F 306 SHERBORN        MA   25:47  8:18 
  71  18/44   M3039 CHANDLER PERINE      33 M 334 BOSTON          MA   26:07  8:25 
  72   9/55   F3039 STEPHANIE TESORERO   38 F 234 FRAMINGHAM      MA   26:07  8:25 
  73   2/22   F5059 MARCIA HILL          56 F 103 ASHLAND         MA   26:18  8:28 
  74   8/39   F4049 BECKY ST. AMAND      47 F 224 MILFORD         MA   26:31  8:32 
  75   8/37   F2029 JEN BILLS            28 F 252 ROSLINDALE      MA   26:35  8:34 
  76   9/37   F2029 JENNIFER SCANLON     25 F 207 NATICK          MA   26:35  8:34 
  77  12/26   M4049 SHAWN MURPHY         43 M 166 MELROSE         MA   26:37  8:34 
  78  19/44   M3039 JOE AYUBE            31 M   6 NEWTONVILLE     MA   26:41  8:36 
  79  20/44   M3039 JOE SULLIVAN         31 M 310 AUBURN          MA   26:42  8:36 
  80  21/44   M3039 MIKE SONIA           34 M 331 FRAMINGHAM      MA   26:42  8:36 
  81  10/19   M2029 SEAN MURPHY          27 M 163 AUBURN          MA   26:42  8:36 
  82  22/44   M3039 MICHAEL CARLOZZI     32 M  19 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   26:44  8:37 
  83   9/39   F4049 MARGARET GILDEA      44 F  86 OAKVILLE        CT   26:47  8:38 
  84  11/19   M2029 JAMES MOORE          28 M 159 BOXBOROUGH      MA   26:52  8:39 
  85   1/8    F6099 NANCY ROGERS         62 F 196 LITCHFIELD      CT   26:52  8:39 
  86  10/55   F3039 LARISSA MARKARIAN    38 F 136 WAYLAND         MA   27:08  8:44 
  87  13/26   M4049 BRIAN GENEST         41 M 303 DRACUT          MA   27:09  8:45 
  88  10/39   F4049 LORI BROCKWAY        46 F 249 FRAMINGHAM      MA   27:19  8:48 
  89  11/39   F4049 SUSAN QUINN          42 F 190 NORWOOD         MA   27:20  8:48 
  90  12/39   F4049 JODY LAMBERT         48 F 120 LITCHFIELD      CT   27:21  8:49 
  91   4/9    M6099 JAMES FINN           63 M 270 FRAMINGHAM      MA   27:33  8:52 
  92  13/39   F4049 BETH JOHNSON         44 F 255 MEDWAY          MA   27:47  8:57 
  93  23/44   M3039 KELLIE ELLERMANN     31 M  69 BOSTON          MA   27:51  8:58 
  94  11/55   F3039 PATTI DIBIASO        37 F 271 ASHLAND         MA   27:53  8:59 
  95  24/44   M3039 KEVIN FLYNN          39 M 318 NATICK          MA   27:53  8:59 
  96  12/55   F3039 KELLY GAROFALO       34 F  85 FRAMINGHAM      MA   27:57  9:00 
  97  13/55   F3039 LISA CARADONNA       32 F  18 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:02  9:02 
  98  10/37   F2029 MARGARET MOORE       25 F 157 LITCHFIELD      CT   28:07  9:03 
  99  14/39   F4049 LAURA ANES           40 F   4 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:07  9:03 
 100  14/55   F3039 CHRIS SVEHLIK        34 F 229 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:08  9:04 



                                                                     Page 3
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
 101  12/19   M2029 JUSTIN MORENZETTI    28 M 160 MEDWAY          MA   28:10  9:04 
 102  13/19   M2029 FRANKIE PAWLUCZONEK  28 M 182 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:11  9:05 
 103  15/55   F3039 KIMBERLY CARLOZZI    32 F  20 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   28:12  9:05 
 104   1/5    F1119 ERIN ROACH           14 F 254 MEDWAY          MA   28:12  9:05 
 105  25/44   M3039 BRADLEY GORNEY       35 M  91 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:15  9:06 
 106  14/26   M4049 THOMAS FITZPATRICK   45 M  80 BILLERICA       MA   28:27  9:10 
 107  26/44   M3039 JESSE FERGUSON       30 M 256 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:28  9:10 
 108   4/9    M5059 JOHN ST. AMAND       50 M 223 MILFORD         MA   28:28  9:10 
 109  16/55   F3039 EILEEN MOORE         32 F 156 NORWOOD         MA   28:28  9:10 
 110  27/44   M3039 SCOTT KUDLACIK       31 M 119 NORWOOD         MA   28:35  9:12 
 111                DOLORES COOTS           F  45 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:36  9:13 
 112  28/44   M3039 RICHARD DONOVAN      35 M 322 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:39  9:14 
 113   3/22   F5059 MAUREEN LAMPA        57 F 121 WESTMINSTER     MA   28:39  9:14 
 114  17/55   F3039 LIZ HILLMAN          37 F 104 FRAMINGHAM      MA   28:42  9:15 
 115  15/39   F4049 CINDY SLAYTON        45 F 220 MEDWAY          MA   28:48  9:17 
 116  11/37   F2029 KERRY DEFOREST       27 F  54 MEDWAY          MA   28:50  9:17 
 117  18/55   F3039 LAUREN SANTORE       32 F 345 BRIGHTON        MA   28:58  9:20 
 118  15/26   M4049 MIKE ASHE            44 M 293 FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:06  9:22 
 119  16/26   M4049 PATRICK LOWERY       43 M 126 ANSONIA         CT   29:10  9:24 
 120  19/55   F3039 AMY MANCINI          31 F 132 FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:11  9:24 
 121  20/55   F3039 TRICIA WARNER        33 F 243 MONROE          CT   29:20  9:27 
 122  21/55   F3039 GILLIAN FERRIERE     31 F  73 FRAMINGHAM      MA   29:22  9:27 
 123  29/44   M3039 MARC MACGILLIVRAY    32 M 131 QUINCY          MA   29:33  9:31 
 124  30/44   M3039 NICK DOGIAKIS        34 M 285 SUDBURY         MA   29:37  9:32 
 125  22/55   F3039 HEATERH HALL         38 F 291 BOSTON          MA   29:42  9:34 
 126  12/37   F2029 SANDY TRAMPOLINI     29 F 274 TOPEKA          KS   29:43  9:34 
 127   5/9    M6099 NICHOLAS MABARDY     63 M 128 NATICK          MA   29:49  9:36 
 128  13/37   F2029 KIMBERLY BUTANOWICZ  28 F  15 SHARON          MA   29:50  9:37 
 129  23/55   F3039 COLLEEN CONNEARNEY-S 30 F  42 ARLINGTON       MA   29:51  9:37 
 130                HECTOR CRUZ                47                      29:59  9:39 
 131  31/44   M3039 MATT FINE            37 M 286 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:02  9:40 
 132  24/55   F3039 JACQUELINE MARTIN    31 F 141 CHESTNUT HILL   MA   30:10  9:43 
 133  14/37   F2029 PAM WALCOTT          22 F 250 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:11  9:43 
 134                RICH WALCOTT            M 253 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:13  9:44 
 135  16/39   F4049 MARY ELLEN CHURKELLE 40 F 313 READING         MA   30:21  9:46 
 136  17/26   M4049 MARK CHAMBERLAIN     47 M  26 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:21  9:47 
 137  15/37   F2029 ELIZABETH JOKI       28 F 114 CHELMSFORD      MA   30:42  9:53 
 138  25/55   F3039 KRISTIN TRUFANT      38 F 240 MEDWAY          MA   30:46  9:54 
 139  16/37   F2029 KRISTY SHAW          27 F 214 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:49  9:55 
 140   5/9    M5059 BILL PARKER          56 M 179 MILFORD         NH   30:49  9:55 
 141  17/37   F2029 JENNIFER HENDRY      26 F 100 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:53  9:57 
 142  18/37   F2029 KELLY MARTIN         28 F 140 FRAMINGHAM      MA   30:53  9:57 
 143  18/26   M4049 CHRISTOPHER SALIS    40 M 287 NATICK          MA   30:56  9:58 
 144  26/55   F3039 KRISTEN MERCHANT     31 F 151 BOYLSTON        MA   31:04 10:00 
 145  19/37   F2029 KATE MCCORMICK       26 F 145 WORCESTER       MA   31:04 10:00 
 146   6/9    M5059 BRIAN MCCORMICK      59 M 146 LITCHFIELD      CT   31:05 10:00 
 147  20/37   F2029 SARAH CARMICHAEL     28 F  21 WEBSTER         MA   31:12 10:03 
 148  14/19   M2029 TOM BARRICK          24 M   7 BOSTON          MA   31:32 10:09 
 149  21/37   F2029 NICOLE JOHNSON       26 F 111 BOSTON          MA   31:32 10:09 
 150  22/37   F2029 ELLIE CARMICHAEL     26 F  22 WORCESTER       MA   31:42 10:13 



                                                                     Page 4
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
 151  27/55   F3039 HARMEET CHHABRA      38 F  31 ASHLAND         MA   31:42 10:13 
 152  23/37   F2029 KERYN CONNOLLY       26 F 281 SOUTH BOSTON    MA   31:43 10:13 
 153                RODRIGO SAEZ              203                      31:48 10:15 
 154  17/39   F4049 A JOURNEAY           47 F 336 SRATHAM         NH   31:51 10:15 
 155  32/44   M3039 CATHERINE GRAHAM     35 M  96 ORANGE          CT   32:04 10:20 
 156  18/39   F4049 PATTY HIGGINS        44 F 101 FRAMINGHAM      MA   32:13 10:23 
 157  19/39   F4049 JOANN PARADIS        45 F 178 WESTBORO        MA   32:15 10:23 
 158   4/22   F5059 ROBERTA BUNTING      56 F  14 SUDBURY         MA   32:27 10:27 
 159  20/39   F4049 JANE DAMATA          49 F  50 FRAMINGHAM      MA   32:29 10:28 
 160  28/55   F3039 LAUREN FISHMAN       33 F  79 NATICK          MA   32:29 10:28 
 161  19/26   M4049 SEAN TOWEY           45 M 239 ACTON           MA   32:50 10:34 
 162  33/44   M3039 RICHARD SUGARMAN     39 M 226 NATICK          MA   32:55 10:36 
 163  24/37   F2029 CHRISTINE SULLIVAN   29 F 311 AUBURN          MA   32:58 10:37 
 164   2/5    F1119 ALEXANDRA SKINNION   18 F 219 FRAMINGHAM      MA   33:05 10:39 
 165  34/44   M3039 DAVID DELPRETE       39 M  57 SUDBURY         MA   33:05 10:39 
 166  25/37   F2029 HALYE SUGARMAN       25 F 227 NATICK          MA   33:19 10:44 
 167  29/55   F3039 MICHELLE WILEN       33 F 246 ASHLAND         MA   33:21 10:44 
 168  26/37   F2029 CHRESTINA ROSEN      28 F 304 SOUTHBOSTON     MA   33:35 10:49 
 169   5/22   F5059 SHERRY SESKEVICH     50 F 211 FRAMINGHAM      MA   33:37 10:49 
 170  30/55   F3039 GINA FISHMAN         38 F  76 FRAMINGHAM      MA   33:38 10:50 
 171  31/55   F3039 CAT SORRENTI         36 F 221 HOLLISTON       MA   34:16 11:02 
 172  32/55   F3039 BRIDGET MCNAMARA     36 F 275 SEEKONK         MA   34:58 11:16 
 173  21/39   F4049 KATHY CARL           48 F 265 HOPKINGTON      MA   35:14 11:21 
 174  22/39   F4049 MICHELLE LITAVIS     44 F 266 HOPKINGTON      MA   35:15 11:21 
 175  33/55   F3039 REBECCA JOKI         32 F 113 MARLBOROUGH     NH   35:32 11:26 
 176  27/37   F2029 MEAGAN JOHNSON       24 F 112 BOSTON          MA   35:40 11:29 
 177  15/19   M2029 MATT OBRIEN          27 M 170 COLCHESTER      VT   35:40 11:29 
 178   6/22   F5059 DARLENE SCHOEN       51 F 315 UPTON           MA   35:48 11:32 
 179  34/55   F3039 MEGHAN MURPHY        31 F 164 BOSTON          MA   35:48 11:32 
 180  35/44   M3039 SHAWN FLYNN          35 M  82 MILFORD         CT   36:29 11:45 
 181  28/37   F2029 WANDA RAMOS          21 F 191 FRAMINGHAM      MA   36:31 11:46 
 182  23/39   F4049 JENNIFER GLEASON     40 F  88 STERLING        MA   37:06 11:57 
 183   6/9    M6099 DAVID MAYALL         69 M 144 ACTON           MA   37:12 11:59 
 184  35/55   F3039 MAUREEN NEIBERGER    37 F 169 FRAMINGHAM      MA   37:26 12:03 
 185                ROBERT DOWNING          M  67 FRAMINGHAM      MA   37:26 12:03 
 186   7/22   F5059 KAREN QUATRALE       53 F 189 ASHLAND         MA   37:30 12:05 
 187  24/39   F4049 CARA LAMAKINA        44 F 319 FRAMINGHAM      MA   37:30 12:05 
 188  20/26   M4049 LAWRENCE GRAHAM      44 M  94 DANBURY         CT   38:12 12:18 
 189   2/8    F6099 CATHERINE ONEGLIA    62 F 173 LITCHFIELD      CT   38:24 12:22 
 190   3/5    F1119 KATIE JOURNEAY       12 F 337 SRATHAM         NH   38:25 12:22 
 191  36/44   M3039 BRIAN WARNER         34 M 244 MONROE          CT   38:40 12:27 
 192  21/26   M4049 JONATHAN FIELDS      40 M 263 WESTBORO        MA   39:37 12:46 
 193   8/22   F5059 LAURAND BRYANT       50 F 248 FRAMINGHAM      MA   40:17 12:58 
 194  22/26   M4049 JEFF CHATLOS         43 M 283 DORCHESTER      MA   40:55 13:10 
 195  29/37   F2029 MEAGHAN PAWELEK      25 F 181 SOMERVILLE      MA   40:56 13:11 
 196                EMEKA UDE                 241                      41:26 13:20 
 197  36/55   F3039 MARISOL RIVERA       39 F 195 FRAMINGHAM      MA   41:27 13:21 
 198  37/55   F3039 SHERYL GOLDSTEIN     39 F  90 FRAMINGHAM      MA   41:32 13:22 
 199  37/44   M3039 JOHN MARCHESNO       32 M 288 WATERTOWN       MA   41:38 13:24 
 200  38/55   F3039 AMY MARCHESNO        34 F 289 WATERTOWN       MA   41:38 13:24 



                                                                     Page 5
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
 201  25/39   F4049 ILANA ORTIZ          43 F 176 MILFORD         MA   41:46 13:27 
 202  23/26   M4049 CRAIG CHAMBERLA      41 M 314 READING         MA   42:31 13:41 
 203   5/5    M1119 KENNY ROGERS         15 M 198 BILLERICA       MA   42:31 13:41 
 204  26/39   F4049 THERESE CHAMBERLAIN  47 F  28 FRAMINGHAM      MA   42:32 13:42 
 205  27/39   F4049 REGINA FITZPATRICK   46 F  81 BILLERICA       MA   43:17 13:56 
 206                DETRA MCGOVERN            150                      44:09 14:13 
 207  30/37   F2029 MEGHAN MULCAHY       24 F 161 LEOMINSTER      MA   44:37 14:22 
 208   4/5    F1119 CHELSEA MULCAHY      16 F 162 FITCHBURG       MA   44:39 14:22 
 209   5/5    F1119 KATARINA SALAFIA     16 F 204 FITCHBURG       MA   44:39 14:23 
 210  38/44   M3039 GIL HUDSON           35 M 312 BOSTON          MA   44:57 14:28 
 211  28/39   F4049 MARCEY CHARDO        41 F  30 FRAMINGHAM      MA   45:05 14:31 
 212  16/19   M2029 ERIC BYRD-KRVEYER    29 M 301 NORTHBORO       MA   45:28 14:38 
 213  31/37   F2029 REBECCA DEDRICK      29 F  53 FRAMINGHAM      MA   45:28 14:38 
 214  39/55   F3039 LISA DEROSA          38 F  59 FRAMINGHAM      MA   45:36 14:41 
 215  40/55   F3039 DEDDIE MQUTTE        32 F 302 NORTHBORO       MA   45:37 14:41 
 216  32/37   F2029 ASHLEY TATE          25 F 231 FRAMINGHAM      MA   45:50 14:46 
 217   9/22   F5059 MARY ANN GUADAGNOLL  53 F 269 FRAMINGHAM      MA   45:51 14:46 
 218  10/22   F5059 KAREN FISHMAN        50 F 325 ASHLAND         MA   47:26 15:16 
 219  29/39   F4049 MEREDITH LAZAR       45 F 324 ASHLAND         MA   47:45 15:23 
 220  39/44   M3039 JONATHAN MONTGOMERY  31 M 268 NORTON          MA   48:23 15:35 
 221  41/55   F3039 RACHEL RICHER        37 F 193 FRAMINGHAM      MA   48:41 15:41 
 222  42/55   F3039 MCKENZIE GRANATA     32 F  97 MILFORD         CT   48:52 15:44 
 223  43/55   F3039 DAWN LOWERY          39 F 127 ANSONIA         CT   48:53 15:44 
 224  30/39   F4049 DIANNE POOLE         47 F 185 FRAMINGHAM      MA   49:15 15:51 
 225  11/22   F5059 KATHY PARKER         55 F 180 MILFORD         NH   49:31 15:56 
 226  12/22   F5059 ROSEMARY DAGGETT     54 F  49 DOVER           MA   49:32 15:57 
 227   1/2    M0110 CAMDEN CARR          05 M 277 DORCHESTER      MA   49:50 16:03 
 228  31/39   F4049 DANA CONNOLLY        47 F  43 NATICK          MA   49:51 16:03 
 229  33/37   F2029 JENNIFER HUMPHREY    21 F 107 NATICK          MA   49:52 16:03 
 230  44/55   F3039 DENISE BARTER        39 F   9 FRAMINGHAM      MA   49:53 16:04 
 231  24/26   M4049 JOSEPH BARTER        42 M   8 FRAMINGHAM      MA   49:53 16:04 
 232   3/8    F6099 JOAN LOVELY          64 F 125 MILTON          MA   50:20 16:13 
 233  13/22   F5059 GINNY SHEA           58 F 215 MILTON          MA   50:21 16:13 
 234  34/37   F2029 SHAVONE RAMOS        21 F 192 FRAMINGHAM      MA   50:52 16:23 
 235  32/39   F4049 HEIDI HAPPY          43 F 308 WORCHESTER      MA   50:52 16:23 
 236  33/39   F4049 KELLY MCFALLS        40 F 149 FRAMINGHAM      MA   50:53 16:23 
 237  40/44   M3039 DAMIEN POWELL        32 M 340 NATICK          MA   51:02 16:26 
 238  45/55   F3039 ABBY POWELL          31 F 343 NATICK          MA   51:03 16:26 
 239  46/55   F3039 KELLY SEWELL         31 F 342 CHARLOTTE            51:04 16:27 
 240  34/39   F4049 JOSEPHINE DOHERTY    45 F  65 FRAMINGHAM      MA   51:28 16:34 
 241  35/39   F4049 SUSAN MARRANO        45 F 139 FRAMINGHAM      MA   51:29 16:35 
 242  36/39   F4049 MARGARET JONES       45 F 115 FRAMINGHAM      MA   51:29 16:35 
 243  47/55   F3039 KENA THOMPSON        38 F 236 WELLESLEY       MA   52:04 16:46 
 244  48/55   F3039 KATHLEEN DELPRETE    39 F  58 SUDBURY         MA   52:05 16:46 
 245  49/55   F3039 ADRIANA O'ROURKE     30 F 326 HAMPTON         NH   52:23 16:52 
 246  17/19   M2029 TOM MOORE            29 M 280 WESTROXBORY     MA   52:24 16:52 
 247  35/37   F2029 PATRICAI MOORE       28 F 264 BOXBOROUGH      MA   52:58 17:03 
 248   7/9    M5059 JIM MOORE            55 M 155 LITCHFIELD      CT   53:06 17:06 
 249  14/22   F5059 JOANNE MOORE         53 F 154 LITCHFIELD      CT   53:06 17:06 
 250  41/44   M3039 MICHAEL CANSTANTINID 32 M 257 BOSTON          MA   53:06 17:06 



                                                                     Page 6
                          FPA/PanCAN Road Race 
                        Framingham, Massachusetts
              RACE SCORING: YANKEE TIMING CO., 978-430-5669

Place Div/Tot  Div   Name                 Ag S No. City            St Time    Pace  
===== ======== ===== ==================== == = === =============== == ======= ===== 
 251  15/22   F5059 JULIE FARRELL        52 F 330 WAKEFIELD       MA   53:07 17:06 
 252   4/8    F6099 BARBARA CONNEARNEY   61 F  40 HINGHAM         MA   53:08 17:06 
 253  50/55   F3039 CLAIRE ESTEN         36 F  70 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   54:06 17:25 
 254  42/44   M3039 JASON ESTEN          39 M  71 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA   54:07 17:25 
 255                DENISE TALARICO         F 230 CAMBRIDGE       MA   54:14 17:28 
 256   5/8    F6099 INGRID MARCHESANO    61 F 134 WATERTOWN       MA   54:14 17:28 
 257   8/9    M5059 DEBORAH DIFINO       55 M  62 FRAMINGHAM      MA   54:36 17:35 
 258   6/8    F6099 DOROTHY TERSONI      78 F 232 FRAMINGHAM      MA   54:36 17:35 
 259   7/9    M6099 KEVIN CONNEARNEY     62 M  41 HINGHAM         MA   54:36 17:35 
 260   2/2    M0110 CONNOR FLYNN         07 M 317 NATICK          MA   54:37 17:35 
 261  25/26   M4049 KEITH GOLOSTTIN      42 M 278 FRAMINGHAM      MA   54:38 17:35 
 262  51/55   F3039 STEPHANIE STRACHMAN  35 F 225 FRAMINGHAM      MA   54:40 17:36 
 263  43/44   M3039 BRIAN LARICCIA       35 M 333 NAUGATUCK       CT   54:42 17:37 
 264   1/1    F0110 ABBY LARICCIA        07 F 338 NAUGATUCK       CT   55:44 17:57 
 265  52/55   F3039 MARIE LARICCIA       33 F 332 NAUGATUCK       CT   55:44 17:57 
 266  26/26   M4049 BEARICK BRAY         45 M 341 BRIGLLTON       MA   58:54 18:58 
 267  37/39   F4049 MARY ANN SCALLEY     49 F 328 WOBURN          MA   58:55 18:58 
 268   8/9    M6099 JOHN GRAHAM          60 M 321 BRANFORD        CT   59:25 19:08 
 269  16/22   F5059 ANNETTE MACAUDDA     58 F 129 WALTHAM         MA   59:32 19:10 
 270                SUE CATALDO             F 262 TORONTO         ON 1:00:11 19:23 
 271  17/22   F5059 CAROL SAMPSON        51 F 261 PEABODY         MA 1:00:11 19:23 
 272  38/39   F4049 ANNETTE BOURQUE      46 F  12 WALTHAM         MA 1:00:12 19:23 
 273  44/44   M3039 CHRIS CHILDRESS      30 M  34 WALTHAM         MA 1:00:38 19:31 
 274  18/22   F5059 IVY GRAM             54 F 260 HOPKINGTON      MA 1:00:46 19:34 
 275  19/22   F5059 KATHLEEN CHILDRESS   51 F  32 MELROSE         MA 1:00:47 19:34 
 276   7/8    F6099 GINGER SANFORD       63 F 206 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:00:47 19:34 
 277   8/8    F6099 ANGELA PORCELLO      77 F 186 FRAMINGHAM      MA 1:00:47 19:34 
 278  18/19   M2029 FLYNN BARLEY         25 M 296 BOSTON          MA 1:02:41 20:11 
 279  39/39   F4049 SHEILA REIDY         43 F 295 WATERTOWN       MA 1:02:41 20:11 
 280  53/55   F3039 JENNIFER GRAHAM      38 F  93 DANBURY         CT 1:02:53 20:15 
 281  20/22   F5059 NORMA GRAHAM         57 F 320 BRANFORD        CT 1:02:55 20:15 
 282  36/37   F2029 STACEY CARMICHAEL    22 F  23 UXBRIDGE        MA 1:07:55 21:52 
 283   9/9    M6099 ARTHUR GOLDSTEIN     73 M  89 RANDOLPH        MA 1:08:22 22:01 
 284  21/22   F5059 KIMBERLY CARMICHAEL  51 F  24 SHREWSBURY      MA 1:08:58 22:12 
 285  37/37   F2029 JACQUELINE CROWE     28 F  46 WATERBURY       CT 1:10:38 22:45 
 286  54/55   F3039 JODI ROSA            32 F 200 MIDDLETOWN      RI 1:11:00 22:51 
 287  19/19   M2029 SHANE DOWNS          29 M  68 WATERBURY       CT 1:12:57 23:29 
 288   9/9    M5059 JOHN RYAN            57 M 201 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 1:13:27 23:39 
 289  22/22   F5059 ROSEMARY RYAN        54 F 202 EAST HAMPSTEAD  NH 1:13:28 23:39 
 290  55/55   F3039 KATE DEVENS          36 F  61 CHARLESTOWN     MA 1:13:29 23:39 
 291                DEB JONES                 116                    1:25:23 27:29 
 292                JILLIAN MICHAELS          152                    1:25:23 27:29 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News