Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

GOSHEN TURKEY TROT

GOSHN, CT, November 25, 2010

OVERALL RESULTS




                          GOSHEN TURKEY TROT 10K
                 LOCATION: GOSHEN FAIRGROUNDS - GOSHEN, CT
                            NOVEMBER 25TH, 2010
                                     
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                Powered by Ipico Sports and Lynx Developers
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div         City            St Finish  Pace  
===== =========== ===== =================== = === ======== =========== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1     1/536     313 Richard Klauber     M  20   1/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   33:26  5:23 
    2     2/536     459 Marc Robaccyski     M  36   1/39   M3039       New Hartford    CT   33:58  5:28 
    3     3/536     473 Jeff Niedeck        M  46   1/70   M4049       Canaan          CT   34:49  5:37 
    4     4/536     244 Colin Gannon        M  19   1/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   35:08  5:40 
    5     5/536     431 Daniel Lane         M  21   2/45   M2029       Goshen          CT   35:19  5:41 
    6     6/536     300 Brian Barker        M  18   2/35   M1519       Lake Forest     IL   36:24  5:52 
    7     7/536     423 Calvin Swomley      M  16   3/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   37:03  5:58 
    8     8/536     233 Jeremy Schmid       M  20   3/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   37:23  6:01 
    9     9/536     450 Joe Wihbey          M  16   4/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   37:29  6:02 
   10    10/536     378 James Harmon        M  33   2/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   38:02  6:08 
   11    11/536     420 Joe Tarantello      M  24   4/45   M2029       Danbury         CT   38:29  6:12 
   12    12/536     308 Mitchell Bernier    M  18   5/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   38:45  6:15 
   13    13/536     404 Rodney Laflamme     M  48   2/70   M4049       Gaylordsville   CT   38:51  6:16 
   14    14/536     127 Jackson Morrow      M  13   1/9    M1114       Harwinton       CT   38:59  6:17 
   15    15/536     510 Marco Sarmiento     M  33   3/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   39:32  6:22 
   16    16/536      99 Daryl Falk          M  47   3/70   M4049       New Hartford    CT   39:35  6:23 
   17    17/536     175 Scott Shaw          M  15   6/35   M1519       Norfolk         CT   40:00  6:27 
   18    18/536     456 Robert Breaker      M   0   1/11   M0000       Goshen          CT   40:09  6:28 
   19    19/536     496 Elgar Borja         M  27   5/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   40:15  6:29 
   20    20/536      50 Dale Berry          M  38   4/39   M3039       Thomaston       CT   40:38  6:33 
   21    21/536     512 Carlos Sarmiento    M  37   5/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   40:40  6:33 
   22    22/536     370 Bryan Atwood        M  43   4/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   41:00  6:36 
   23    23/536     436 Brian Lafontaine    M  32   6/39   M3039       Thomaston       CT   41:17  6:39 
   24    24/536     345 Jesse Quinn-Alger   M  14   2/9    M1114       Harwinton       CT   42:19  6:49 
   25    25/536     545 Dominic Cincograno  M  27   6/45   M2029       New York        NE   42:20  6:49 
   26    26/536     358 David Cappello      M  47   5/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   42:28  6:50 
   27    27/536     246 Ryan Gannon         M  15   7/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   42:29  6:51 
   28    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon    M  17   8/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   42:29  6:51 
   29    29/536     466 Richard Surmanek    M   0   2/11   M0000       Thomaston       CT   42:36  6:52 
   30    30/536     319 Seth Abbott         M  14   3/9    M1114       Thomaston       CT   42:41  6:53 
   31    31/536     228 Eric Sandrib        M  16   9/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   42:42  6:53 
   32    32/536     160 Nathan Martz        M  27   7/45   M2029       Boston          MA   42:58  6:55 
   33    33/536     432 Rob Duguay          M  25   8/45   M2029       Wolcott         CT   43:07  6:57 
   34    34/536     515 Eric Dery           M  36   7/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   43:19  6:59 
   35    35/536     216 Dan Britton         M  28   9/45   M2029       Mansfield       CT   43:26  7:00 
   36    36/536     467 Shawn Fayer         M  21  10/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   43:33  7:01 
   37    37/536     143 Eric Seitz          M  19  10/35   M1519       Falls Village   CT   43:34  7:01 
   38    38/536     276 Steve Scott         M  55   1/59   M5059       Avon            CT   43:36  7:01 
   39    39/536     488 Mark Hogan          M  32   8/39   M3039       Washington Depo CT   43:39  7:02 
   40    40/536     430 Nicole Gillis       F  24   1/58   F2029       Prospect        CT   43:40  7:02 
   41    41/536      97 Joe Fainer          M  15  11/35   M1519       Thomaston       CT   43:51  7:04 
   42    42/536      94 Ben Dudek           M  23  11/45   M2029       Sharon          CT   43:54  7:04 
   43    43/536      90 Connor Dieck        M  16  12/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:01  7:05 
   44    44/536     108 Connor Ives         M  15  13/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   44:03  7:06 
   45    45/536     338 Laura O'Brien       F  27   2/58   F2029       Watertown       CT   44:21  7:09 
   46    46/536     383 Charles Drda        M  49   6/70   M4049       Harwinton       CT   44:24  7:09 
   47    47/536     529 Heidi Ball          F  41   1/64   F4049       Woodbury        CT   44:25  7:09 
   48    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley       F  49   2/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   44:26  7:10 
   49    49/536      71 Leonardo Garcia     M  18  14/35   M1519       Bronx           NY   44:32  7:10 
   50    50/536     406 Luc Lapenta         M  15  15/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:39  7:12 
   51    51/536     312 Alex Gros           M  18  16/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   44:42  7:12 
   52    52/536     422 Keith Meyer         M  52   2/59   M5059       Saratoga Spring NY   44:45  7:13 
   53    53/536     487 Skip Renzullo       M  55   3/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   44:46  7:13 
   54    54/536     102 Samantha Glass      F  14   1/6    F1114       Goshen          CT   44:58  7:15 
   55    55/536      87 Ted Cowles          M  52   4/59   M5059       West Granby     CT   45:11  7:17 
   56    56/536     282 Eric Smith          M  42   7/70   M4049       Waban           MA   45:26  7:19 
   57    57/536     475 Peter Hawley        M  60   1/25   M6069       New Hartford    CT   45:29  7:20 
   58    58/536     235 Paul Talbot         M  28  12/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   45:30  7:20 
   59    59/536       6 Brent Hawkins       M  57   5/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   45:33  7:20 
   60    60/536      80 Matthew Caulfield   M  19  17/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   45:36  7:21 
   61    61/536     217 Karolina Fucikova   F  27   3/58   F2029       Mansfield       CT   45:43  7:22 
   62    62/536     437 Doodle Funk         M  17  18/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   45:48  7:23 
   63    63/536     199 Jennifer Laraia     F  29   4/58   F2029       Washington      DC   45:55  7:24 
   64    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut       M  15  19/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   45:55  7:24 
   65    65/536     272 Tom Rogers          M  46   8/70   M4049       Westmoreland    NH   46:00  7:25 
   66    66/536     182 Ken Ives            M  51   6/59   M5059       Unionville      CT   46:03  7:25 
   67    67/536     419 Alan Watkins        M  52   7/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   46:07  7:26 
   68    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo        M  17  20/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   46:12  7:27 
   69    69/536     219 Timothy Angevine    M  39   9/39   M3039       Warren          CT   46:17  7:27 
   70    70/536     558 Roger Johnson       M  29  13/45   M2029       Norfolk         CT   46:18  7:28 
   71    71/536     543 Max Lamanna         M  21  14/45   M2029       Waterbury       CT   46:23  7:28 
   72    72/536     534 Terence Mahan       M  39  10/39   M3039       Bizighton       MA   46:24  7:29 
   73    73/536     310 Steve Worthington   M  55   8/59   M5059       New Hartford    CT   46:32  7:30 
   74    74/536     107 Alison Hylwa        F  27   5/58   F2029       Brighton        MA   46:34  7:30 
   75    75/536      20 Timothy Kobylenski  M  52   9/59   M5059       Saunderstown    RI   46:40  7:31 
   76    76/536     491 Heather Turri       F  52   1/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   46:42  7:31 
   77    77/536     206 Geoffrey Krukar     M  34  11/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   46:44  7:32 
   78    78/536     492 Raymond Turri       M  67   2/25   M6069       Goshen          CT   46:45  7:32 
   79    79/536     471 Robert Povert       M  16  21/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   46:45  7:32 
   80    80/536     200 Stephanie Kearns    F  20   6/58   F2029       Cornwall Bridge CT   46:49  7:33 
   81    81/536     286 Peter Vermilyea     M  38  12/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   46:50  7:33 
   82    82/536     315 Terry Musselman     M  54  10/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   46:51  7:33 
   83    83/536     332 Eric Seibold        M  37  13/39   M3039       Sharon          CT   46:51  7:33 
   84    84/536     173 Robert Hylwa        M  57  11/59   M5059       Warren          CT   46:52  7:33 
   85    85/536     463 Chas Greystone      M  55  12/59   M5059       Washington      CT   46:53  7:33 
   86    86/536     363 Jeffrey Dingwell    M  55  13/59   M5059       Bethlehem       CT   46:53  7:33 
   87    87/536     295 Michael Crane       M  50  14/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT   46:54  7:33 
   88    88/536     249 Paul Atkinson       M  58  15/59   M5059       Norfolk         CT   46:56  7:34 
   89    89/536     229 Brian Sandrib       M  19  22/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   47:03  7:35 
   90    90/536     170 Kim Marchand        M  47   9/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   47:06  7:35 
   91    91/536      29 James Rogers        M  44  10/70   M4049       Glen Rock       NJ   47:09  7:36 
   92    92/536     391 Kevin McMahon       M  26  15/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   47:09  7:36 
   93    93/536     541 Tom Scoville        M  49  11/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   47:13  7:36 
   94    94/536     284 Rebecca Smith       F  30   1/49   F3039       Lewisburg       PA   47:15  7:37 
   95    95/536     380 Conor Horrigan      M  28  16/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   47:20  7:37 
   96    96/536     337 Shaun Horrigan      M  28  17/45   M2029       Raleigh         NC   47:20  7:37 
   97    97/536     474 Jeff Molgano        M  15  23/35   M1519       Burlington      CT   47:27  7:39 
   98    98/536     209 Christopher Blum    M  33  14/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT   47:28  7:39 
   99    99/536     524 John Waiveris       M  36  15/39   M3039       Windsor         CT   47:29  7:39 
  100   100/536      76 Bill Beebe          M  38  16/39   M3039       Falls Village   CT   47:33  7:40 
  101   101/536     413 Neil Cybart         M  25  18/45   M2029       Waterbury       CT   47:38  7:40 
  102   102/536     526 Jonathan Ezrow      M   0   3/11   M0000       New York        NY   47:41  7:41 
  103   103/536     318 Jim Abbott          M  47  12/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   47:45  7:41 
  104   104/536     517 Tiffany Marchell    F  19   1/25   F1519       Torrington      CT   47:45  7:41 
  105   105/536     444 Robert Manhester    M  44  13/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   47:48  7:42 
  106   106/536     159 John Zabarsky       M  53  16/59   M5059       Southbury       CT   47:48  7:42 
  107   107/536     506 David Genest        M  22  19/45   M2029       Prospect        CT   47:57  7:44 
  108   108/536     195 Kevin O'Connor      M  43  14/70   M4049       Bristol         CT   48:04  7:45 
  109   109/536     533 Robert Cavener      M  22  20/45   M2029       New Britain     CT   48:06  7:45 
  110   110/536     132 Dillon Owen         M  23  21/45   M2029       West Granby     CT   48:09  7:45 
  111   111/536     568 Robert Caruso       M  48  15/70   M4049       East Amhurst    NE   48:20  7:47 
  112   112/536      78 John Bolus          M  45  16/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   48:20  7:47 
  113   113/536     401 Joe Doherty         M  40  17/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   48:22  7:48 
  114   114/536     126 Lee McNeish         M  54  17/59   M5059       Southbury       CT   48:26  7:48 
  115   115/536      34 Steven Quinn        M  42  18/70   M4049       Colebrook       CT   48:28  7:48 
  116   116/536     468 Justin Redente      M  19  24/35   M1519       Morris          CT   48:35  7:50 
  117   117/536     523 Patrick Cunningham  M  45  19/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   48:39  7:50 
  118   118/536     274 Elaine Romano       F  53   2/27   F5059       Middlebury      CT   48:50  7:52 
  119   119/536     505 Alice Genest        F  49   3/64   F4049       Prospect        CT   48:57  7:53 
  120   120/536     504 Dave Genest         M  53  18/59   M5059       Prospect        CT   48:57  7:53 
  121   121/536     344 Ellie Quinn-Alger   F  16   2/25   F1519       Harwinton       CT   48:58  7:53 
  122   122/536     264 Elizabeth Matzkin   F  40   4/64   F4049       Waban           MA   49:10  7:55 
  123   123/536     522 Alex Church         M   0   4/11   M0000       Torrington      CT   49:12  7:55 
  124   124/536      67 Ian Mangione        M  19  25/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   49:14  7:56 
  125   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski     M  33  17/39   M3039       Goshen          CT   49:14  7:56 
  126   126/536     434 Richard Blacklow    M  66   3/25   M6069       Norwich         VT   49:16  7:56 
  127   127/536      79 Thomas Brayton      M  48  20/70   M4049       Bethlehem       CT   49:19  7:57 
  128   128/536     497 Marty Kozlak        M  42  21/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   49:20  7:57 
  129   129/536      62 Kimberly Longobucco F  27   7/58   F2029       Trumbull        CT   49:20  7:57 
  130   130/536     447 Natalie Wihbey      F  14   2/6    F1114       Litchfield      CT   49:23  7:57 
  131   131/536     449 Peter Wihbey        M  12   4/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   49:27  7:58 
  132   132/536     245 Sean Gannon         M  18  26/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   49:28  7:58 
  133   133/536     590 Mark Vinisko        M  46  22/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   49:29  7:58 
  134   134/536     542 Jackie Scoville     F  48   5/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   49:31  7:58 
  135   135/536      31 Ben Rusckowski      M  30  18/39   M3039       Alexandria      VA   49:38  8:00 
  136   136/536     317 Benjamin Abbott     M  17  27/35   M1519       Thomaston       CT   49:45  8:01 
  137   137/536     359 Michael Torrant     M  31  19/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT   49:46  8:01 
  138   138/536     156 Trisha Whitehouse   F  50   3/27   F5059       Southbury       CT   49:47  8:01 
  139   139/536     328 Emily Pattison      F  20   8/58   F2029       Woodbury        CT   49:59  8:03 
  140   140/536     250 Veronica Birdsall   F  17   3/25   F1519       Bantam          CT   50:04  8:04 
  141   141/536      72 Caldwell Clarke     M  31  20/39   M3039       Leesburg        VA   50:07  8:04 
  142   142/536     323 Mark Johnson        M  49  23/70   M4049       Morris          CT   50:14  8:06 
  143   143/536     469 Martin Redente      M  55  19/59   M5059       Morris          CT   50:16  8:06 
  144   144/536      81 Robert Caulfield    M  52  20/59   M5059       Watertown       CT   50:19  8:06 
  145   145/536     220 Carla Angevine      F  38   2/49   F3039       Warren          CT   50:25  8:07 
  146   146/536      27 Kristin Buckley     F  43   6/64   F4049       Hollis          NH   50:26  8:07 
  147   147/536     409 Khim Neag           F  38   3/49   F3039       Winchester      CT   50:26  8:07 
  148   148/536     494 Lisa Cornelio       F  44   7/64   F4049       Warren          CT   50:32  8:08 
  149   149/536     227 John Markelon       M  50  21/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   50:36  8:09 
  150   150/536     185 Daniel Richards     M  44  24/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   50:37  8:09 
  151   151/536     153 Jerry Traub         M  49  25/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   50:39  8:09 
  152   152/536      49 Erica Crane         F  27   9/58   F2029       Thomaston       CT   50:44  8:10 
  153   153/536     134 Matthew Pagano      M  43  26/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   50:45  8:11 
  154   154/536     266 Brian McCormick     M  59  22/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   50:48  8:11 
  155   155/536     500 Brian Gildea        M  49  27/70   M4049       Oakville        CT   50:49  8:11 
  156   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo M  56  23/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   51:06  8:14 
  157   157/536     532 Anne Endicott       F  23  10/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   51:07  8:14 
  158   158/536     251 Dean Birdsall       M  47  28/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:08  8:14 
  159   159/536     263 Alison Magistrali   F                          Torrington      CT   51:10  8:15 
  160   160/536     507 Elizabes Genest     F  20  11/58   F2029       Prospect        CT   51:11  8:15 
  161   161/536     465 Scott Mueller       M  48  29/70   M4049       Winsted         CT   51:14  8:15 
  162   162/536     150 Laura Summers       F  38   4/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   51:16  8:15 
  163   163/536     416 Andrea Blum         F  34   5/49   F3039       West Hartford   CT   51:17  8:16 
  164   164/536     493 Chris Pierzga       M  42  30/70   M4049       Cornwall Bridge CT   51:19  8:16 
  165   165/536     591 Dennis Mennillo     M  41  31/70   M4049                            51:21  8:16 
  166   166/536       4 Ben Mattheis        M  57  24/59   M5059       Cheshire        CT   51:25  8:17 
  167   167/536      33 Tammy Grella        F  36   6/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   51:27  8:17 
  168   168/536     462 Tani Conch          F  24  12/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   51:29  8:17 
  169   169/536     355 William Davenport   M  47  32/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   51:35  8:19 
  170   170/536     428 Ian Parker          M  24  22/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   51:38  8:19 
  171   171/536      95 Mike Dudek          M  57  25/59   M5059       Sharon          CT   51:40  8:19 
  172   172/536     149 Richard Sileo       M  46  33/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   51:45  8:20 
  173   173/536     314 Francis Musselman   M  50  26/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   51:50  8:21 
  174   174/536     139 Paul Rosenberg      M  31  21/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   51:51  8:21 
  175   175/536     230 Jeanne Sandrib      F  54   4/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT   51:52  8:21 
  176   176/536      63 Jillian Sanzone     F  24  13/58   F2029       Watertown       CT   51:53  8:21 
  177   177/536     550 William Edgar       M  30  22/39   M3039       New York        NY   51:57  8:22 
  178   178/536     452 Samuel Marti        M  17  28/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   52:03  8:23 
  179   179/536     435 Jay Lafontaine      M  24  23/45   M2029       Thomaston       CT   52:11  8:24 
  180   180/536     327 Aiden Mette         M  24  24/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   52:15  8:25 
  181   181/536     552 Michele Simaitis    F  22  14/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   52:16  8:25 
  182   182/536     321 Matt Andrulis-Mette M  53  27/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   52:16  8:25 
  183   183/536     343 Kathy McCann        F  40   8/64   F4049       South Kent      CT   52:17  8:25 
  184   184/536     537 Bill Barlow         M  54  28/59   M5059       Obgrlin         OH   52:18  8:25 
  185   185/536     169 Anna Willis         F  51   5/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   52:21  8:26 
  186   186/536      66 Cecile Tschopp      F  33   7/49   F3039       Luzern          CT   52:25  8:27 
  187   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz    M  17  29/35   M1519       Goshen          CT   52:26  8:27 
  188   188/536     490 Maura O'Hara        F  42   9/64   F4049       Northfield      CT   52:27  8:27 
  189   189/536      21 Courtney Dalke      F  30   8/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   52:28  8:27 
  190   190/536      22 Marc Dalke          M  31  23/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   52:29  8:27 
  191   191/536      12 Christopher Anderso M  28  25/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   52:32  8:28 
  192   192/536     341 Doug Traub          M  58  29/59   M5059       Winsted         CT   52:38  8:29 
  193   193/536     366 Maria Dumoulin      F  38   9/49   F3039       Middlebury      CT   52:40  8:29 
  194   194/536     193 Frances Starr       F  38  10/49   F3039       Kent            CT   52:42  8:29 
  195   195/536     351 Mary Vincitorio     F  39  11/49   F3039       Middlebury      CT   52:43  8:29 
  196   196/536     196 Tia Ferrarotti      F  25  15/58   F2029       Milford         CT   52:48  8:30 
  197   197/536     285 James Smith         M  61   4/25   M6069       Torrington      CT   52:50  8:31 
  198   198/536     214 Diane Jakobsen      F  35  12/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   52:51  8:31 
  199   199/536     215 Jeffrey Jakobsen    M  35  24/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   52:51  8:31 
  200   200/536     113 Erin Lauer          F  34  13/49   F3039       West Hartford   CT   52:55  8:31 
  201   201/536     485 Jennifer Anthony    F  28  16/58   F2029       West Hartford   CT   52:57  8:32 
  202   202/536     221 Joel Becker         M  62   5/25   M6069       Wolcott         CT   52:57  8:32 
  203   203/536     373 Lisa Dauten         F  19   4/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT   52:58  8:32 
  204   204/536     484 Jamie Anthony       F  26  17/58   F2029       Barkhamsted     CT   53:00  8:32 
  205   205/536     483 Emily Jassen        F  26  18/58   F2029       Winsted         CT   53:02  8:32 
  206   206/536     340 Patrick Cunningham  M  53  30/59   M5059       New Milford     CT   53:05  8:33 
  207   207/536     446 David Shannon       M  42  34/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   53:09  8:34 
  208   208/536     140 Deborah Roy         F  45  10/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   53:12  8:34 
  209   209/536     448 Joe Wihbey          M  43  35/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   53:13  8:34 
  210   210/536     144 John Seitz          M  46  36/70   M4049       Falls Village   CT   53:17  8:35 
  211   211/536     129 Julian Nichols      M  63   6/25   M6069       Winsted         CT   53:19  8:35 
  212   212/536     133 Ken Owen            M  58  31/59   M5059       West Granby     CT   53:19  8:35 
  213   213/536     571 Alex Laventure      M  23  26/45   M2029       Watertown       CT   53:21  8:35 
  214   214/536     481 Ali Johnson         F  37  14/49   F3039       Lakeville       CT   53:23  8:36 
  215   215/536     287 Anne Vitali         F  51   6/27   F5059       New Hartford    CT   53:25  8:36 
  216   216/536      24 Neil Paczkowski     M  24  27/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   53:28  8:37 
  217   217/536     559 Turqi Al-Ganbul     M  33  25/39   M3039       Litchfield      CT   53:29  8:37 
  218   218/536     508 Andrew Bennett      M  25  28/45   M2029       Torrington      CT   53:29  8:37 
  219   219/536     503 Melanie Cilifone    F  24  19/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   53:30  8:37 
  220   220/536     164 Emily Nalband       F  21  20/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT   53:30  8:37 
  221   221/536     551 Erin Considine      F  23  21/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   53:32  8:37 
  222   222/536     560 Liane Pluchino      F  35  15/49   F3039       Morris          CT   53:33  8:37 
  223   223/536     184 Mike Kelly          M  47  37/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   53:39  8:38 
  224   224/536     141 John Salvestrini    M  60   7/25   M6069       Waterbury       CT   53:40  8:39 
  225   225/536     424 Emily Denha Swomley F  47  11/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   53:41  8:39 
  226   226/536     124 Julie McNeish       F  23  22/58   F2029       Southbury       CT   53:53  8:41 
  227   227/536      28 Michael Caruso      M  19  30/35   M1519       Watertown       CT   53:55  8:41 
  228   228/536     231 Peter Sandrib       M  21  29/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   53:57  8:41 
  229   229/536     514 William McGeenin    M  21  30/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT   53:57  8:41 
  230   230/536      18 Andree Miceli       F  45  12/64   F4049       Sharpsburg      GA   54:04  8:42 
  231   231/536     407 Travis Lipinski     M  28  31/45   M2029       Farmington      CT   54:09  8:43 
  232   232/536     554 Bob McCarron        M  43  38/70   M4049       New Preston     CT   54:11  8:44 
  233   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez      F  29  23/58   F2029       Goshen          CT   54:12  8:44 
  234   234/536     521 Beth Saman          F  36  16/49   F3039       Bristol         CT   54:14  8:44 
  235   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin         M  56  32/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   54:14  8:44 
  236   236/536      74 Margaret Alexson    F  40  13/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   54:20  8:45 
  237   237/536       8 Helen Brown         F  40  14/64   F4049       Bantam          CT   54:22  8:45 
  238   238/536     478 Brian Reeds         M  37  26/39   M3039       Lindsay         ON   54:23  8:46 
  239   239/536     454 Zack Brady          M  18  31/35   M1519       Warren          CT   54:35  8:47 
  240   240/536     137 Bruce Richards      M  53  33/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT   54:36  8:48 
  241   241/536     197 Michelle Anderson   F  35  17/49   F3039       Northfield      CT   54:37  8:48 
  242   242/536     218 Dan Cogswell        M  28  32/45   M2029       Cambridge       MA   54:37  8:48 
  243   243/536     202 Christopher Smedick M  24  33/45   M2029       New Haven       CT   54:42  8:49 
  244   244/536     204 Nicole Crossman     F  17   5/25   F1519       Winsted         CT   54:47  8:49 
  245   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler       F  48  15/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   54:48  8:50 
  246   246/536     203 Erin Simmons        F  32  18/49   F3039       Litchfield      CT   54:49  8:50 
  247   247/536     348 Deb Schwager        F  43  16/64   F4049       Simsbury        CT   54:51  8:50 
  248   248/536     136 Wayne Prescott      M  47  39/70   M4049       Collinsville    CT   54:52  8:50 
  249   249/536     142 Pamela Salvestrini  F  53   7/27   F5059       Waterbury       CT   54:53  8:50 
  250   250/536       7 Tom Wilkas          M  49  40/70   M4049       New Preston     CT   54:54  8:50 
  251   251/536     289 Martin Connor       M  58  34/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   54:54  8:51 
  252   252/536     147 Jamie Sidella       F  27  24/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   54:56  8:51 
  253   253/536     121 Matthew McDevitt    M  32  27/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   54:56  8:51 
  254   254/536     166 Anna Hinck          F  20  25/58   F2029       Lakeville       CT   54:57  8:51 
  255   255/536     167 Cady Staats         F  23  26/58   F2029       New York        NY   54:57  8:51 
  256   256/536      47 Brian Lasko         M  24  34/45   M2029       Norfolk         CT   55:02  8:52 
  257   257/536     547 Eddie Townsend      M  27  35/45   M2029       Winsted         CT   55:03  8:52 
  258   258/536      38 Nicole Martino      F  26  27/58   F2029       Cheshire        CT   55:07  8:53 
  259   259/536     382 Jeffrey Geddes      M  45  41/70   M4049       Thomaston       CT   55:16  8:54 
  260   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman       M  58  35/59   M5059       Goshen          CT   55:23  8:55 
  261   261/536     174 Grace Mayhew        F  15   6/25   F1519       Peru            NY   55:23  8:55 
  262   262/536     100 Cabia Giansanti     F  44  17/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   55:27  8:56 
  263   263/536     477 Robert Phillips     M  51  36/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   55:30  8:56 
  264   264/536      19 Cris Miceli         M  40  42/70   M4049       Sharpsburg      GA   55:30  8:56 
  265   265/536     375 Peter Dauten        M  16  32/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT   55:31  8:56 
  266   266/536     309 Michael Gerback     M  42  43/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   55:37  8:57 
  267   267/536     270 John Pirro          M  58  37/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   55:43  8:58 
  268   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane       F  55   8/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   55:43  8:58 
  269   269/536     387 Ryan Cassotto       M  34  28/39   M3039       Durham          NH   55:44  8:59 
  270   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell F  46  18/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   55:47  8:59 
  271   271/536     304 Chris Zarzycki      M  55  38/59   M5059       Torrington      CT   55:50  9:00 
  272   272/536     279 Kevin Shipp         M  12   5/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   55:53  9:00 
  273   273/536     336 Daniel Reitenbach   M  61   8/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT   55:55  9:00 
  274   274/536     377 Eva Milanese        F  47  19/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   55:59  9:01 
  275   275/536     460 Jonathan Day        M  42  44/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   56:01  9:01 
  276   276/536     162 Adam Walker         M  38  29/39   M3039       New York        NY   56:15  9:04 
  277   277/536     232 Eugene Saska        M  61   9/25   M6069       Northfield      CT   56:18  9:04 
  278   278/536     400 Albert Coffill      M  58  39/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   56:23  9:05 
  279   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski   M  42  45/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   56:25  9:05 
  280   280/536     294 Katrina Orelup      F  25  28/58   F2029       Somerville      MA   56:29  9:06 
  281   281/536     501 Lysbeth Abrams      F  47  20/64   F4049       Falmouth        MA   56:36  9:07 
  282   282/536      59 Evelyn Mancuso      F  59   9/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   56:36  9:07 
  283   283/536     161 Louann Bell         F  41  21/64   F4049       New York        NY   56:45  9:08 
  284   284/536     476 Dana Curran         M  48  46/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   56:45  9:08 
  285   285/536     211 Benjamin Smith      M  29  36/45   M2029       Weybridge       VT   56:48  9:09 
  286   286/536     210 Tara Lambert        F  29  29/58   F2029       Weybridge       VT   56:48  9:09 
  287   287/536      23 Tiffany Parkhouse   F  30  19/49   F3039       Torrington      CT   56:50  9:09 
  288   288/536     176 Rachael Webel       F  25  30/58   F2029       Lynchburg       VA   57:04  9:11 
  289   289/536     277 Jessica Shactman    F  38  20/49   F3039       Blairstown      NJ   57:12  9:13 
  290   290/536     278 Brian Shactman      M  39  30/39   M3039       Blairstown      NJ   57:12  9:13 
  291   291/536     190 Jeff French         M  59  40/59   M5059       Morris          CT   57:15  9:13 
  292   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee         F  24  31/58   F2029       Goshen          CT   57:17  9:14 
  293   293/536      56 Rebecca Grosso      F  20  32/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT   57:18  9:14 
  294   294/536      57 Andrea Dinino       F  21  33/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT   57:18  9:14 
  295   295/536     453 Ben Marti           M  10   1/2    M0110       Goshen          CT   57:18  9:14 
  296   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti       M  43  47/70   M4049       Goshen          CT   57:19  9:14 
  297   297/536     546 Meegan O'Neil       F  39  21/49   F3039       Beverly         MA   57:20  9:14 
  298   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon     F  15   7/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   57:22  9:14 
  299   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon     F  50  10/27   F5059       Goshen          CT   57:23  9:14 
  300   300/536     131 Ursula Nickerson    F  20  34/58   F2029       Torrington      CT   57:25  9:15 
  301   301/536     183 Hannah Ives         F  17   8/25   F1519       Unionville      CT   57:26  9:15 
  302   302/536     576 Jon Shields         M  52  41/59   M5059       Avon            CT   57:27  9:15 
  303   303/536     271 Micky Pratt         F  44  22/64   F4049       Goshen          CT   57:29  9:15 
  304   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca       F  17   9/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   57:33  9:16 
  305   305/536     275 Lara Schroeder      F  42  23/64   F4049       Millerton       NY   57:40  9:17 
  306   306/536      51 Ryan Buckley        M  14   6/9    M1114       Hollis          NH   57:44  9:18 
  307   307/536     357 Kevin Lemanquais    M  38  31/39   M3039       Torrington      CT   57:46  9:18 
  308   308/536     115 Anthony Law         M  46  48/70   M4049       New Haven       CT   57:49  9:19 
  309   309/536     579 Audrey Waldron      F  42  24/64   F4049       Harwinton       CT   57:50  9:19 
  310   310/536     112 Linda Kulinski      F  41  25/64   F4049       Barkhamsted     CT   57:52  9:19 
  311   311/536     158 Dane Woodberry      M  70  10/25   M6069       Weatogue        CT   57:52  9:19 
  312   312/536     148 Kate Sileo          F  45  26/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT   57:59  9:20 
  313   313/536     403 Theresa Johnston    F  44  27/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:01  9:21 
  314   314/536     566 Cathleen Wyse       F   0   1/2    F0000       Litchfield      CT   58:04  9:21 
  315   315/536     578 Holly McEdward      F  51  11/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   58:04  9:21 
  316   316/536     273 Sue Rogers          F  47  28/64   F4049       Westmoreland    NH   58:08  9:22 
  317   317/536     374 Patty Dauten        F  49  29/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:13  9:23 
  318   318/536     130 Marlene Nickerson   F  52  12/27   F5059       Torrington      CT   58:14  9:23 
  319   319/536     561 Henry Labalme       M  49  49/70   M4049       W. Cornwall     CT   58:15  9:23 
  320   320/536     442 David Darby         M   0   5/11   M0000       Torrington      CT   58:16  9:23 
  321   321/536     110 Kate Johnson        F  48  30/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  322   322/536     118 Meghan Link         F  39  22/49   F3039       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  323   323/536      61 Holly Durstin       F  42  31/64   F4049       Norfolk         CT   58:18  9:23 
  324   324/536      65 Bryan Sundie        M  36  32/39   M3039       Winsted         CT   58:19  9:24 
  325   325/536     535 Chris Isacs         M  14   7/9    M1114       Goshen          CT   58:23  9:24 
  326   326/536     489 Fred Bourne         M  52  42/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   58:23  9:24 
  327   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass       F  16  10/25   F1519       Goshen          CT   58:23  9:24 
  328   328/536     410 Christian Neary     M  14   8/9    M1114       Litchfield      CT   58:26  9:25 
  329   329/536      53 Lindsay Albert      F  22  35/58   F2029       Southbury       CT   58:27  9:25 
  330   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo    F  37  23/49   F3039       Goshen          CT   58:32  9:26 
  331   331/536     573 Chris Craig         M  61  11/25   M6069       Goshen          CT   58:36  9:26 
  332   332/536     531 Brian Wasik         M   0   6/11   M0000       Litchfield      CT   58:38  9:27 
  333   333/536     397 Thomas Arnista      M  50  43/59   M5059       Southington     CT   58:40  9:27 
  334   334/536     530 Nancy Butts         F  48  32/64   F4049       Torrington      CT   58:43  9:27 
  335   335/536     281 Theresa Simaitis    F  45  33/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:43  9:27 
  336   336/536     581 Jodi Rockness       F  40  34/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   58:47  9:28 
  337   337/536     349 Jayne Balaguer      F  50  13/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT   58:50  9:28 
  338   338/536     350 Brian Malarkey      M  47  50/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT   58:51  9:29 
  339   339/536     511 Steve Ball          M  47  51/70   M4049       Woodbury        CT   58:53  9:29 
  340   340/536     322 Meghan Curley       F  26  36/58   F2029       Oxford          CT   58:53  9:29 
  341   341/536     306 Ben Wagner          M  15  33/35   M1519       Higganum        CT   58:54  9:29 
  342   342/536     307 Denise Wagner       F  48  35/64   F4049       Higganum        CT   58:55  9:29 
  343   343/536     290 Janice Connor       F  60   1/6    F6099       Goshen          CT   58:55  9:29 
  344   344/536      17 Chelsea Hammond     F  20  37/58   F2029       Collinsville    CT   58:56  9:29 
  345   345/536      16 Bev Hammond         F  50  14/27   F5059       Collinsville    CT   58:56  9:30 
  346   346/536     583 Kathy McCann        F  40  36/64   F4049       South Kent      CT   58:58  9:30 
  347   347/536     157 Heidi Woelper       F  47  37/64   F4049       Lakeville       CT   59:05  9:31 
  348   348/536     570 Devin Riker         M  26  37/45   M2029       New York        NY   59:06  9:31 
  349   349/536      55 Jody Lambert        F  48  38/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   59:07  9:31 
  350   350/536     569 Whitney Cook        F  26  38/58   F2029       New York        NE   59:07  9:31 
  351   351/536     574 Rebecca Craig       F  24  39/58   F2029       Stamford        CT   59:10  9:32 
  352   352/536     544 Simone Roberts      F   8   1/3    F0110       Middlebury      CT   59:14  9:32 
  353   353/536      54 Ken Lane            M  50  44/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT   59:21  9:33 
  354   354/536     439 Jane Funk           F  15  11/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT   59:23  9:34 
  355   355/536     386 Megan Cassotto      F  29  40/58   F2029       Durham          NH   59:26  9:34 
  356   356/536     177 Paul Rabeuf         M  43  52/70   M4049       Torrington      CT   59:34  9:36 
  357   357/536     316 Sarah Mankowski     F  36  24/49   F3039       Naugatuck       CT   59:39  9:36 
  358   358/536     540 Mimi Rivard         F  43  39/64   F4049       Middlebury      CT   59:42  9:37 
  359   359/536     553 Gil Rubin           M   0   7/11   M0000       Woodbury        CT   59:43  9:37 
  360   360/536     426 Michelle Woogen     F  25  41/58   F2029       West Hartford   CT   59:57  9:39 
  361   361/536     269 Al Peressinotto     M  65  12/25   M6069       Torrington      CT   59:57  9:39 
  362   362/536     480 Mindy Garbin        F  40  40/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT   59:57  9:39 
  363   363/536     527 Robert Scott        M  56  45/59   M5059       Woodbury        CT   59:59  9:40 
  364   364/536      73 Alan Lovejoy        M  50  46/59   M5059       Falls Village   CT 1:00:12  9:42 
  365   365/536       5 Roisin O'Looney     F  37  25/49   F3039       Hamden          CT 1:00:14  9:42 
  366   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee        F  50  15/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:42 
  367   367/536     241 Ian McPhee          M  46  53/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:42 
  368   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee       F  12   3/6    F1114       Goshen          CT 1:00:17  9:43 
  369   369/536     291 Clifford Cooper     M  67  13/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT 1:00:20  9:43 
  370   370/536     499 Margaret Gildea     F  44  41/64   F4049       Oakville        CT 1:00:20  9:43 
  371   371/536      82 Ginny Chambers      F  62   2/6    F6099       Oakville        CT 1:00:23  9:44 
  372   372/536     564 Katherine Cook      F  47  42/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:00:35  9:45 
  373   373/536     441 Robert Davis        M  59  47/59   M5059       Naugatuck       CT 1:00:36  9:46 
  374   374/536     145 Anna Shultz         F  39  26/49   F3039       Portsmouth      NH 1:00:37  9:46 
  375   375/536     146 Chris Shultz        M  39  33/39   M3039       Portsmouth      NH 1:00:37  9:46 
  376   376/536      26 Daniel Buckley      M  47  54/70   M4049       Hollis          NH 1:00:44  9:47 
  377   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski   F  32  27/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:00:49  9:48 
  378   378/536     384 Karli Drda          F  16  12/25   F1519       Harwinton       CT 1:00:53  9:48 
  379   379/536     117 Christine Lindroth  F  41  43/64   F4049       Winsted         CT 1:00:54  9:48 
  380   380/536      85 Elizabeth Clarkin-B F  23  42/58   F2029       Yazoo City      MS 1:00:54  9:49 
  381   381/536     443 Heather Darby       F  35  28/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:00:58  9:49 
  382   382/536      84 Susan Clarkin       F  56  16/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:01:01  9:50 
  383   383/536     402 James Johnston      M  45  55/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:01:02  9:50 
  384   384/536     385 Leslie Drda         F  48  44/64   F4049       Harwinton       CT 1:01:05  9:50 
  385   385/536     479 Jeremiah Jacques    M  31  34/39   M3039       Middlefield     CT 1:01:06  9:50 
  386   386/536     445 Emmy Fedor          F  14   4/6    F1114       Torrington      CT 1:01:14  9:52 
  387   387/536      68 Karen Fitzgerald    F  42  45/64   F4049       Avon            CT 1:01:17  9:52 
  388   388/536     563 Jeanne McMullin     F  43  46/64   F4049       West Cornwall   CT 1:01:22  9:53 
  389   389/536     371 James M Maloney Jr  M  52  48/59   M5059       Terryville      CT 1:01:27  9:54 
  390   390/536     390 John McMahon        M  59  49/59   M5059       Litchfield      CT 1:01:29  9:54 
  391   391/536     588 Donald Breakril     M  49  56/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:01:32  9:55 
  392   392/536     520 Karen Church        F  44  47/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:01:43  9:56 
  393   393/536     580 Amy Sobek           F  33  29/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:01:46  9:57 
  394   394/536      64 Tara Sundie         F  35  30/49   F3039       Winsted         CT 1:01:46  9:57 
  395   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann      M  44  57/70   M4049       Goshen          CT 1:01:52  9:58 
  396   396/536     457 Stacey Raap         F  18  13/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:01:55  9:58 
  397   397/536      35 Gina Kaszycki       F  26  43/58   F2029       Virginia Beach  VA 1:02:00  9:59 
  398   398/536      43 Alexander Persons   M  40  58/70   M4049       Norfolk         CT 1:02:02  9:59 
  399   399/536     165 Mark Orelup         M  47  59/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:02:03 10:00 
  400   400/536     171 Elias Orelup        M  22  38/45   M2029       Queens          NY 1:02:04 10:00 
  401   401/536     223 Lean Drouin         F  30  31/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:02:04 10:00 
  402   402/536     256 Lisa Gotberg        F  49  48/64   F4049       West Simsbury   CT 1:02:06 10:00 
  403   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly      M  62  14/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:02:20 10:02 
  404   404/536     135 Heather Prescott    F  46  49/64   F4049       Collinsville    CT 1:02:26 10:03 
  405   405/536      52 Eric Albert         M  51  50/59   M5059       Southbury       CT 1:02:27 10:03 
  406   406/536     288 Alex Santella       M  21  39/45   M2029       Warren          CT 1:02:27 10:03 
  407   407/536     458 Charlotte Gavell    F  18  14/25   F1519       Bantam          CT 1:02:36 10:05 
  408   408/536     346 August Zupka        M  53  51/59   M5059       East Haven      CT 1:02:39 10:05 
  409   409/536       3 Robert Baldwin      M  51  52/59   M5059       Torrington      CT 1:02:44 10:06 
  410   410/536     189 Diane Honig         F  41  50/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:02:52 10:07 
  411   411/536     213 Martia Lamanna      F  25  44/58   F2029       Waterbury       CT 1:02:56 10:08 
  412   412/536     549 Deborah Foord       F  67   3/6    F6099       Litchfield      CT 1:03:09 10:10 
  413   413/536     502 Lane Abrams         M  47  60/70   M4049       Falmouth        MA 1:03:10 10:10 
  414   414/536     188 Wade Pearson        M  40  61/70   M4049       New York        NY 1:03:13 10:11 
  415   415/536     187 Allison Pearson     F  34  32/49   F3039       New York        NY 1:03:14 10:11 
  416   416/536     335 Eileen Bellmay      F  40  51/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT 1:03:15 10:11 
  417   417/536     154 Jessica Weik        F  24  45/58   F2029       Allston         MA 1:03:16 10:11 
  418   418/536     398 David Bozzuto       M  36  35/39   M3039       Goshen          CT 1:03:18 10:12 
  419   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin    F  39  33/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:03:32 10:14 
  420   420/536     470 Madeline Rinaldi    F  55  17/27   F5059       Oakville        CT 1:03:33 10:14 
  421   421/536     369 Susanna Coates      F  30  34/49   F3039       Coral Gables    FL 1:03:57 10:18 
  422   422/536     311 Susan Worthington   F  47  52/64   F4049       New Hartford    CT 1:04:03 10:19 
  423   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto       F  36  35/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:04:06 10:19 
  424   424/536     575 Molly Hogan         F  28  46/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:04:07 10:20 
  425   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee      F  18  15/25   F1519       Goshen          CT 1:04:09 10:20 
  426   426/536      92 Lucia Dieck         F  40  53/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:04:10 10:20 
  427   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt         M  16  34/35   M1519       Goshen          CT 1:04:16 10:21 
  428   428/536     247 Jenna Jacobs        F  16  16/25   F1519       Pleasant Valley CT 1:04:23 10:22 
  429   429/536     248 Karl Jacobs         M  46  62/70   M4049       Pleasant Valley CT 1:04:23 10:22 
  430   430/536      32 Eirinn Duley        F  13   5/6    F1114       Middlebury      CT 1:04:27 10:23 
  431   431/536     280 Sarah Simaitis      F  15  17/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:04:28 10:23 
  432   432/536     268 Donald Murphy       M  66  15/25   M6069       Topsham         ME 1:04:34 10:24 
  433   433/536     455 Robert Tarantello   M  26  40/45   M2029       Hoboken         NE 1:04:39 10:25 
  434   434/536      98 Roxy Fainer         F  44  54/64   F4049       Thomaston       CT 1:04:53 10:27 
  435   435/536     212 Tia Nihan           F  18  18/25   F1519       Northfield      CT 1:05:03 10:28 
  436   436/536     513 Gracie McGeenin     F  16  19/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:05:03 10:28 
  437   437/536     425 Robert Glass        M  30  36/39   M3039       West Hartford   CT 1:05:05 10:29 
  438   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett     F  38  36/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:05:13 10:30 
  439   439/536     237 Michael McPhee      M  51  53/59   M5059       Goshen          CT 1:05:21 10:31 
  440   440/536     557 Emily Doot          F  24  47/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:05:27 10:32 
  441   441/536     103 David Gold          M  60  16/25   M6069       Watertown       CT 1:05:29 10:33 
  442   442/536     354 Kristin Ciccone     F  37  37/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:05:44 10:35 
  443   443/536      70 Michael Flaherty    M  50  54/59   M5059       Thomaston       CT 1:05:45 10:35 
  444   444/536     389 Greg McMahon        M  29  41/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:02 10:38 
  445   445/536     388 Meghan Carroll      F  28  48/58   F2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:05 10:38 
  446   446/536     586 Joshua Barbero      M  34  37/39   M3039       Northfield         1:06:20 10:41 
  447   447/536     194 Cara Ashnault       F  27  49/58   F2029       Bloomfield      CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  448   448/536      30 Kathleen Thomson    F  29  50/58   F2029       Norfolk         CT 1:06:28 10:42 
  449   449/536     155 Dean Werner         M  57  55/59   M5059       Winsted         CT 1:06:33 10:43 
  450   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone     F  33  38/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:06:37 10:44 
  451   451/536     179 James Anderson      M  60  17/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:06:43 10:45 
  452   452/536     438 Samuel Funk         M  20  42/45   M2029       Litchfield      CT 1:06:51 10:46 
  453   453/536     365 Kim Voyer           F  30  39/49   F3039       Jackson         MI 1:06:58 10:47 
  454   454/536      15 Katherine Doot      F  29  51/58   F2029       Torrington      CT 1:07:03 10:48 
  455   455/536     556 Joyce Heineman      F  59  18/27   F5059       Watertown       CT 1:07:04 10:48 
  456   456/536     114 Amy Law             F  38  40/49   F3039       New Haven       CT 1:07:04 10:48 
  457   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee       F  20  52/58   F2029       Goshen          CT 1:07:24 10:51 
  458   458/536     333 Ron Sherlock        M  59  56/59   M5059       Harwinton       CT 1:07:39 10:54 
  459   459/536     421 Robin Oldakowski    F  45  55/64   F4049       Bethlehem       CT 1:07:43 10:54 
  460   460/536     292 Luke Wassik         M  11   9/9    M1114       Torrington      CT 1:08:04 10:58 
  461   461/536     293 Thomas Wassik       M  45  63/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:08:06 10:58 
  462   462/536     260 Ross Lessack        M  55  57/59   M5059       Middlebury      CT 1:08:10 10:59 
  463   463/536     528 Bill Andrulis       M  48  64/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:13 10:59 
  464   464/536     320 Berta Andrulis-Mett F  47  56/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:13 10:59 
  465   465/536     539 Tracy Organschi     F  40  57/64   F4049       Litchfield      CT 1:08:14 10:59 
  466   466/536     222 Steve Canfield      M  48  65/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:08:30 11:02 
  467   467/536     372 Patricia Egan       F  44  58/64   F4049       Bethlehem       CT 1:08:49 11:05 
  468   468/536      10 Stacey O'Brien      F  32  41/49   F3039       Pomfret Center  CT 1:08:55 11:06 
  469   469/536     360 Christopher Combs   M  60  18/25   M6069       Litchfield      CT 1:09:32 11:12 
  470   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris    M  62  19/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:09:41 11:13 
  471   471/536     356 Julie Beckman       F  46  59/64   F4049       Columbus        OH 1:09:48 11:14 
  472   472/536      36 Lee Peet            F  35  42/49   F3039       Pittsburgh      PA 1:09:55 11:16 
  473   473/536     376 Holly Atkinson      F  41  60/64   F4049       Canton          CT 1:09:56 11:16 
  474   474/536     412 William Neary       M  46  66/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:10:01 11:17 
  475   475/536     411 Patrick Neary       M  16  35/35   M1519       Litchfield      CT 1:10:02 11:17 
  476   476/536      45 Peter Cooke         M  32  38/39   M3039       Charlestown     MA 1:10:17 11:19 
  477   477/536      44 Rebecca Cooke       F  30  43/49   F3039       Charlestown     MA 1:10:17 11:19 
  478   478/536      48 Katherine Simmons   F  24  53/58   F2029       Brooklyn        NY 1:10:18 11:19 
  479   479/536      46 Thomas Simmons      M  24  43/45   M2029       New York        NY 1:10:19 11:19 
  480   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo       F  17  20/25   F1519       Goshen          CT 1:10:31 11:21 
  481   481/536     178 Deborah Rabeuf      F  49  61/64   F4049       Torrington      CT 1:10:39 11:23 
  482   482/536      60 Shelby Mancuso      F  19  21/25   F1519       Torrington      CT 1:10:42 11:23 
  483   483/536     198 Ellen Bradish       F  18  22/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:11:05 11:27 
  484   484/536     381 Sarah Carpenter     F  18  23/25   F1519       Lithcfield      CT 1:11:08 11:27 
  485   485/536      25 Jennifer Rodrigues  F  29  54/58   F2029       Lagrangeville   NY 1:11:17 11:29 
  486   486/536     342 Tiffany Marchell    F  19  24/25   F1519       Torrington      CT 1:11:20 11:29 
  487   487/536     283 Abigail Smith       F   9   2/3    F0110       Waban           MA 1:11:46 11:33 
  488   488/536     258 Laura Griffin       F  33  44/49   F3039       Milton          CT 1:11:52 11:34 
  489   489/536     265 Michael Matzkin     M  74  20/25   M6069       Woodbury        CT 1:11:56 11:35 
  490   490/536     405 Maryann Landry      F  60   4/6    F6099       Waterbury       CT 1:12:19 11:39 
  491   491/536     207 Pepsi Khamvongsa    M  32  39/39   M3039       Bridgeport      CT 1:12:19 11:39 
  492   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann       M  10   2/2    M0110       Goshen          CT 1:12:50 11:44 
  493   493/536     379 Edie Mallick        F  53  19/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:12:57 11:45 
  494   494/536     297 Reed Bergman        M  43  67/70   M4049       Fort Lauderdale FL 1:14:16 11:57 
  495   495/536     296 Jen Bergman         F  25  55/58   F2029       Fort Lauderdale FL 1:14:16 11:58 
  496   496/536      11 Hillary Maver       F  31  45/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:14:31 12:00 
  497   497/536     525 Chris Church        M   0   8/11   M0000       Torrington      CT 1:14:47 12:03 
  498   498/536       1 Mary Smith          F  72   5/6    F6099       Bantam          CT 1:14:54 12:04 
  499   499/536     498 Aimee Knorr         F  35  46/49   F3039       Boston          MA 1:14:56 12:04 
  500   500/536     298 Danielle Helm       F  33  47/49   F3039       Torrington      CT 1:15:19 12:08 
  501   501/536     536 John Regan          M   0   9/11   M0000       Goshen          CT 1:15:21 12:08 
  502   502/536     565 Mark Church         M  48  68/70   M4049       Torrington      CT 1:15:57 12:14 
  503   503/536     305 Brian Loose         M  45  69/70   M4049       Higganum        CT 1:16:21 12:18 
  504   504/536     516 Steven Davis        M  55  58/59   M5059       New Hartford    CT 1:16:23 12:18 
  505   505/536     201 Margaret Coates     F  28  56/58   F2029       New York        NY 1:16:29 12:19 
  506   506/536     368 Jim Ross            M  59  59/59   M5059       Cos Cob         CT 1:18:17 12:36 
  507   507/536     163 Penny Nalband       F  51  20/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:18:55 12:43 
  508   508/536      93 Shannon Dieck       F  18  25/25   F1519       Litchfield      CT 1:20:07 12:54 
  509   509/536      86 Chris Comeau        F  59  21/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:20:15 12:55 
  510   510/536     104 Larry Guildford     M  63  21/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:20:15 12:55 
  511   511/536      91 John Dieck          M  47  70/70   M4049       Litchfield      CT 1:20:18 12:56 
  512   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas  F  38  48/49   F3039       Goshen          CT 1:21:15 13:05 
  513   513/536     326 Karen McWhirt       F  49  62/64   F4049       Woodbury        CT 1:21:55 13:11 
  514   514/536     329 Eric Pattison       M  20  44/45   M2029       Woodbury        CT 1:21:56 13:12 
  515   515/536     324 Angela Joray        F  12   6/6    F1114       Goshen          CT 1:22:38 13:18 
  516   516/536     548 Erin Dillow         F  38  49/49   F3039       Wolcott         CT 1:22:42 13:19 
  517   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer         F  57  22/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:23:45 13:29 
  518   518/536     538 Keith Hinzman       M   0  10/11   M0000       Melrose         MA 1:24:00 13:32 
  519   519/536     433 Gary Hinzman        M  70  22/25   M6069       Westerville     OH 1:24:02 13:32 
  520   520/536     461 George Couch        M  69  23/25   M6069       Torrington      CT 1:24:48 13:39 
  521   521/536     572 Pamela Tate         F   0   2/2    F0000       New York        NY 1:27:00 14:01 
  522   522/536     584 Peter Craig         M  63  24/25   M6069       Goshen          CT 1:27:01 14:01 
  523   523/536     262 Loretta Longo       F  51  23/27   F5059       Goshen          CT 1:27:28 14:05 
  524   524/536     589 Kirsten Glawe       F  20  57/58   F2029       Naperville      IL 1:28:26 14:14 
  525   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann       F  45  63/64   F4049       Goshen          CT 1:30:51 14:38 
  526   526/536     495 Isabella Siansanti  F   9   3/3    F0110       Torrington      CT 1:32:39 14:55 
  527   527/536      83 Sharon Chase        F  54  24/27   F5059       Torrington      CT 1:33:36 15:04 
  528   528/536     116 Gail Leifert-Lymper F  52  25/27   F5059       Winsted         CT 1:33:37 15:04 
  529   529/536      77 Gordon Besse-Rankin M   0  11/11   M0000       Goshen          CT 1:33:45 15:06 
  530   530/536       2 Janet Hooper        F  68   6/6    F6099       Goshen          CT 1:37:01 15:37 
  531   531/536     361 Ann Curtis          F  57  26/27   F5059       Litchfield      CT 1:37:57 15:46 
  532   532/536     519 Lynn Charest        F  52  27/27   F5059       New Hartford    CT 1:38:00 15:47 
  533   533/536     518 Anita Barbero       F  49  64/64   F4049       Morris          CT 1:38:00 15:47 
  534   534/536     562 Dwight Kellogg      M  70  25/25   M6069       White Plains    NE 1:43:56 16:44 
  535   535/536     192 Aleah Kaszycki      F  28  58/58   F2029       Enfield         CT 1:47:00 17:14 
  536   536/536     191 Matthew Kaszycki    M  29  45/45   M2029       Enfield         CT 1:47:25 17:18 
 
                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1     1/536     313 Richard Klauber      20 Thomaston       CT   33:26 
    2     2/536     459 Marc Robaccyski      36 New Hartford    CT   33:58 
    3     3/536     473 Jeff Niedeck         46 Canaan          CT   34:49 
                                      
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age City            St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =============== == ======= 
    1    40/536     430 Nicole Gillis        24 Prospect        CT   43:40 
    2    45/536     338 Laura O'Brien        27 Watertown       CT   44:21 
    3    47/536     529 Heidi Ball           41 Woodbury        CT   44:25 
                                      
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   352/536     544 Simone Roberts        8 F0110       Middlebury         CT   59:14 
    2   487/536     283 Abigail Smith         9 F0110       Waban              MA 1:11:46 
    3   526/536     495 Isabella Siansanti    9 F0110       Torrington         CT 1:32:39 
                                      
                        FEMLAE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    54/536     102 Samantha Glass       14 F1114       Goshen             CT   44:58 
    2   130/536     447 Natalie Wihbey       14 F1114       Litchfield         CT   49:23 
    3   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee        12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
    4   386/536     445 Emmy Fedor           14 F1114       Torrington         CT 1:01:14 
    5   430/536      32 Eirinn Duley         13 F1114       Middlebury         CT 1:04:27 
    6   515/536     324 Angela Joray         12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:22:38 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   104/536     517 Tiffany Marchell     19 F1519       Torrington         CT   47:45 
    2   121/536     344 Ellie Quinn-Alger    16 F1519       Harwinton          CT   48:58 
    3   140/536     250 Veronica Birdsall    17 F1519       Bantam             CT   50:04 
    4   203/536     373 Lisa Dauten          19 F1519       Litchfield         CT   52:58 
    5   244/536     204 Nicole Crossman      17 F1519       Winsted            CT   54:47 
    6   261/536     174 Grace Mayhew         15 F1519       Peru               NY   55:23 
    7   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon      15 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:22 
    8   301/536     183 Hannah Ives          17 F1519       Unionville         CT   57:26 
    9   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca        17 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:33 
   10   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass        16 F1519       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   11   354/536     439 Jane Funk            15 F1519       Litchfield         CT   59:23 
   12   378/536     384 Karli Drda           16 F1519       Harwinton          CT 1:00:53 
   13   396/536     457 Stacey Raap          18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:01:55 
   14   407/536     458 Charlotte Gavell     18 F1519       Bantam             CT 1:02:36 
   15   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee       18 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:09 
   16   428/536     247 Jenna Jacobs         16 F1519       Pleasant Valley    CT 1:04:23 
   17   431/536     280 Sarah Simaitis       15 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:04:28 
   18   435/536     212 Tia Nihan            18 F1519       Northfield         CT 1:05:03 
   19   436/536     513 Gracie McGeenin      16 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:05:03 
   20   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo        17 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:10:31 
   21   482/536      60 Shelby Mancuso       19 F1519       Torrington         CT 1:10:42 
   22   483/536     198 Ellen Bradish        18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:11:05 
   23   484/536     381 Sarah Carpenter      18 F1519       Lithcfield         CT 1:11:08 
   24   486/536     342 Tiffany Marchell     19 F1519       Torrington         CT 1:11:20 
   25   508/536      93 Shannon Dieck        18 F1519       Litchfield         CT 1:20:07 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    61/536     217 Karolina Fucikova    27 F2029       Mansfield          CT   45:43 
    2    63/536     199 Jennifer Laraia      29 F2029       Washington         DC   45:55 
    3    74/536     107 Alison Hylwa         27 F2029       Brighton           MA   46:34 
    4    80/536     200 Stephanie Kearns     20 F2029       Cornwall Bridge    CT   46:49 
    5   129/536      62 Kimberly Longobucco  27 F2029       Trumbull           CT   49:20 
    6   139/536     328 Emily Pattison       20 F2029       Woodbury           CT   49:59 
    7   152/536      49 Erica Crane          27 F2029       Thomaston          CT   50:44 
    8   157/536     532 Anne Endicott        23 F2029       Litchfield         CT   51:07 
    9   160/536     507 Elizabes Genest      20 F2029       Prospect           CT   51:11 
   10   168/536     462 Tani Conch           24 F2029       Torrington         CT   51:29 
   11   176/536      63 Jillian Sanzone      24 F2029       Watertown          CT   51:53 
   12   181/536     552 Michele Simaitis     22 F2029       Litchfield         CT   52:16 
   13   196/536     196 Tia Ferrarotti       25 F2029       Milford            CT   52:48 
   14   201/536     485 Jennifer Anthony     28 F2029       West Hartford      CT   52:57 
   15   204/536     484 Jamie Anthony        26 F2029       Barkhamsted        CT   53:00 
   16   205/536     483 Emily Jassen         26 F2029       Winsted            CT   53:02 
   17   219/536     503 Melanie Cilifone     24 F2029       Torrington         CT   53:30 
   18   220/536     164 Emily Nalband        21 F2029       Litchfield         CT   53:30 
   19   221/536     551 Erin Considine       23 F2029       Torrington         CT   53:32 
   20   226/536     124 Julie McNeish        23 F2029       Southbury          CT   53:53 
   21   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez       29 F2029       Goshen             CT   54:12 
   22   252/536     147 Jamie Sidella        27 F2029       Torrington         CT   54:56 
   23   254/536     166 Anna Hinck           20 F2029       Lakeville          CT   54:57 
   24   255/536     167 Cady Staats          23 F2029       New York           NY   54:57 
   25   258/536      38 Nicole Martino       26 F2029       Cheshire           CT   55:07 
   26   280/536     294 Katrina Orelup       25 F2029       Somerville         MA   56:29 
   27   286/536     210 Tara Lambert         29 F2029       Weybridge          VT   56:48 
   28   288/536     176 Rachael Webel        25 F2029       Lynchburg          VA   57:04 
   29   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee          24 F2029       Goshen             CT   57:17 
   30   293/536      56 Rebecca Grosso       20 F2029       Waterbury          CT   57:18 
   31   294/536      57 Andrea Dinino        21 F2029       Waterbury          CT   57:18 
   32   300/536     131 Ursula Nickerson     20 F2029       Torrington         CT   57:25 
   33   329/536      53 Lindsay Albert       22 F2029       Southbury          CT   58:27 
   34   340/536     322 Meghan Curley        26 F2029       Oxford             CT   58:53 
   35   344/536      17 Chelsea Hammond      20 F2029       Collinsville       CT   58:56 
   36   350/536     569 Whitney Cook         26 F2029       New York           NE   59:07 
   37   351/536     574 Rebecca Craig        24 F2029       Stamford           CT   59:10 
   38   355/536     386 Megan Cassotto       29 F2029       Durham             NH   59:26 
   39   360/536     426 Michelle Woogen      25 F2029       West Hartford      CT   59:57 
   40   380/536      85 Elizabeth Clarkin-B  23 F2029       Yazoo City         MS 1:00:54 
   41   397/536      35 Gina Kaszycki        26 F2029       Virginia Beach     VA 1:02:00 
   42   411/536     213 Martia Lamanna       25 F2029       Waterbury          CT 1:02:56 
   43   417/536     154 Jessica Weik         24 F2029       Allston            MA 1:03:16 
   44   424/536     575 Molly Hogan          28 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:04:07 
   45   440/536     557 Emily Doot           24 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:05:27 
   46   445/536     388 Meghan Carroll       28 F2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:05 
   47   447/536     194 Cara Ashnault        27 F2029       Bloomfield         CT 1:06:28 
   48   448/536      30 Kathleen Thomson     29 F2029       Norfolk            CT 1:06:28 
   49   454/536      15 Katherine Doot       29 F2029       Torrington         CT 1:07:03 
   50   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee        20 F2029       Goshen             CT 1:07:24 
   51   478/536      48 Katherine Simmons    24 F2029       Brooklyn           NY 1:10:18 
   52   485/536      25 Jennifer Rodrigues   29 F2029       Lagrangeville      NY 1:11:17 
   53   495/536     296 Jen Bergman          25 F2029       Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:14:16 
   54   505/536     201 Margaret Coates      28 F2029       New York           NY 1:16:29 
   55   524/536     589 Kirsten Glawe        20 F2029       Naperville         IL 1:28:26 
   56   535/536     192 Aleah Kaszycki       28 F2029       Enfield            CT 1:47:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    94/536     284 Rebecca Smith        30 F3039       Lewisburg          PA   47:15 
    2   145/536     220 Carla Angevine       38 F3039       Warren             CT   50:25 
    3   147/536     409 Khim Neag            38 F3039       Winchester         CT   50:26 
    4   162/536     150 Laura Summers        38 F3039       Torrington         CT   51:16 
    5   163/536     416 Andrea Blum          34 F3039       West Hartford      CT   51:17 
    6   167/536      33 Tammy Grella         36 F3039       Litchfield         CT   51:27 
    7   186/536      66 Cecile Tschopp       33 F3039       Luzern             CT   52:25 
    8   189/536      21 Courtney Dalke       30 F3039       Litchfield         CT   52:28 
    9   193/536     366 Maria Dumoulin       38 F3039       Middlebury         CT   52:40 
   10   194/536     193 Frances Starr        38 F3039       Kent               CT   52:42 
   11   195/536     351 Mary Vincitorio      39 F3039       Middlebury         CT   52:43 
   12   198/536     214 Diane Jakobsen       35 F3039       Torrington         CT   52:51 
   13   200/536     113 Erin Lauer           34 F3039       West Hartford      CT   52:55 
   14   214/536     481 Ali Johnson          37 F3039       Lakeville          CT   53:23 
   15   222/536     560 Liane Pluchino       35 F3039       Morris             CT   53:33 
   16   234/536     521 Beth Saman           36 F3039       Bristol            CT   54:14 
   17   241/536     197 Michelle Anderson    35 F3039       Northfield         CT   54:37 
   18   246/536     203 Erin Simmons         32 F3039       Litchfield         CT   54:49 
   19   287/536      23 Tiffany Parkhouse    30 F3039       Torrington         CT   56:50 
   20   289/536     277 Jessica Shactman     38 F3039       Blairstown         NJ   57:12 
   21   297/536     546 Meegan O'Neil        39 F3039       Beverly            MA   57:20 
   22   322/536     118 Meghan Link          39 F3039       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   23   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo     37 F3039       Goshen             CT   58:32 
   24   357/536     316 Sarah Mankowski      36 F3039       Naugatuck          CT   59:39 
   25   365/536       5 Roisin O'Looney      37 F3039       Hamden             CT 1:00:14 
   26   374/536     145 Anna Shultz          39 F3039       Portsmouth         NH 1:00:37 
   27   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski    32 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:00:49 
   28   381/536     443 Heather Darby        35 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:00:58 
   29   393/536     580 Amy Sobek            33 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:01:46 
   30   394/536      64 Tara Sundie          35 F3039       Winsted            CT 1:01:46 
   31   401/536     223 Lean Drouin          30 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:02:04 
   32   415/536     187 Allison Pearson      34 F3039       New York           NY 1:03:14 
   33   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin     39 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:32 
   34   421/536     369 Susanna Coates       30 F3039       Coral Gables       FL 1:03:57 
   35   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto        36 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:04:06 
   36   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett      38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:05:13 
   37   442/536     354 Kristin Ciccone      37 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:05:44 
   38   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone      33 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:06:37 
   39   453/536     365 Kim Voyer            30 F3039       Jackson            MI 1:06:58 
   40   456/536     114 Amy Law              38 F3039       New Haven          CT 1:07:04 
   41   468/536      10 Stacey O'Brien       32 F3039       Pomfret Center     CT 1:08:55 
   42   472/536      36 Lee Peet             35 F3039       Pittsburgh         PA 1:09:55 
   43   477/536      44 Rebecca Cooke        30 F3039       Charlestown        MA 1:10:17 
   44   488/536     258 Laura Griffin        33 F3039       Milton             CT 1:11:52 
   45   496/536      11 Hillary Maver        31 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:14:31 
   46   499/536     498 Aimee Knorr          35 F3039       Boston             MA 1:14:56 
   47   500/536     298 Danielle Helm        33 F3039       Torrington         CT 1:15:19 
   48   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas   38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:21:15 
   49   516/536     548 Erin Dillow          38 F3039       Wolcott            CT 1:22:42 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley        49 F4049       Goshen             CT   44:26 
    2   119/536     505 Alice Genest         49 F4049       Prospect           CT   48:57 
    3   122/536     264 Elizabeth Matzkin    40 F4049       Waban              MA   49:10 
    4   134/536     542 Jackie Scoville      48 F4049       Torrington         CT   49:31 
    5   146/536      27 Kristin Buckley      43 F4049       Hollis             NH   50:26 
    6   148/536     494 Lisa Cornelio        44 F4049       Warren             CT   50:32 
    7   183/536     343 Kathy McCann         40 F4049       South Kent         CT   52:17 
    8   188/536     490 Maura O'Hara         42 F4049       Northfield         CT   52:27 
    9   208/536     140 Deborah Roy          45 F4049       Goshen             CT   53:12 
   10   225/536     424 Emily Denha Swomley  47 F4049       Litchfield         CT   53:41 
   11   230/536      18 Andree Miceli        45 F4049       Sharpsburg         GA   54:04 
   12   236/536      74 Margaret Alexson     40 F4049       Norfolk            CT   54:20 
   13   237/536       8 Helen Brown          40 F4049       Bantam             CT   54:22 
   14   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler        48 F4049       Goshen             CT   54:48 
   15   247/536     348 Deb Schwager         43 F4049       Simsbury           CT   54:51 
   16   262/536     100 Cabia Giansanti      44 F4049       Torrington         CT   55:27 
   17   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell  46 F4049       Goshen             CT   55:47 
   18   274/536     377 Eva Milanese         47 F4049       Torrington         CT   55:59 
   19   281/536     501 Lysbeth Abrams       47 F4049       Falmouth           MA   56:36 
   20   283/536     161 Louann Bell          41 F4049       New York           NY   56:45 
   21   303/536     271 Micky Pratt          44 F4049       Goshen             CT   57:29 
   22   305/536     275 Lara Schroeder       42 F4049       Millerton          NY   57:40 
   23   309/536     579 Audrey Waldron       42 F4049       Harwinton          CT   57:50 
   24   310/536     112 Linda Kulinski       41 F4049       Barkhamsted        CT   57:52 
   25   312/536     148 Kate Sileo           45 F4049       Thomaston          CT   57:59 
   26   313/536     403 Theresa Johnston     44 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:01 
   27   316/536     273 Sue Rogers           47 F4049       Westmoreland       NH   58:08 
   28   317/536     374 Patty Dauten         49 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:13 
   29   321/536     110 Kate Johnson         48 F4049       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   30   323/536      61 Holly Durstin        42 F4049       Norfolk            CT   58:18 
   31   334/536     530 Nancy Butts          48 F4049       Torrington         CT   58:43 
   32   335/536     281 Theresa Simaitis     45 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:43 
   33   336/536     581 Jodi Rockness        40 F4049       Litchfield         CT   58:47 
   34   342/536     307 Denise Wagner        48 F4049       Higganum           CT   58:55 
   35   346/536     583 Kathy McCann         40 F4049       South Kent         CT   58:58 
   36   347/536     157 Heidi Woelper        47 F4049       Lakeville          CT   59:05 
   37   349/536      55 Jody Lambert         48 F4049       Litchfield         CT   59:07 
   38   358/536     540 Mimi Rivard          43 F4049       Middlebury         CT   59:42 
   39   362/536     480 Mindy Garbin         40 F4049       Litchfield         CT   59:57 
   40   370/536     499 Margaret Gildea      44 F4049       Oakville           CT 1:00:20 
   41   372/536     564 Katherine Cook       47 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:00:35 
   42   379/536     117 Christine Lindroth   41 F4049       Winsted            CT 1:00:54 
   43   384/536     385 Leslie Drda          48 F4049       Harwinton          CT 1:01:05 
   44   387/536      68 Karen Fitzgerald     42 F4049       Avon               CT 1:01:17 
   45   388/536     563 Jeanne McMullin      43 F4049       West Cornwall      CT 1:01:22 
   46   392/536     520 Karen Church         44 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:01:43 
   47   402/536     256 Lisa Gotberg         49 F4049       West Simsbury      CT 1:02:06 
   48   404/536     135 Heather Prescott     46 F4049       Collinsville       CT 1:02:26 
   49   410/536     189 Diane Honig          41 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:02:52 
   50   416/536     335 Eileen Bellmay       40 F4049       Thomaston          CT 1:03:15 
   51   422/536     311 Susan Worthington    47 F4049       New Hartford       CT 1:04:03 
   52   426/536      92 Lucia Dieck          40 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:04:10 
   53   434/536      98 Roxy Fainer          44 F4049       Thomaston          CT 1:04:53 
   54   459/536     421 Robin Oldakowski     45 F4049       Bethlehem          CT 1:07:43 
   55   464/536     320 Berta Andrulis-Mett  47 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:13 
   56   465/536     539 Tracy Organschi      40 F4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:14 
   57   467/536     372 Patricia Egan        44 F4049       Bethlehem          CT 1:08:49 
   58   471/536     356 Julie Beckman        46 F4049       Columbus           OH 1:09:48 
   59   473/536     376 Holly Atkinson       41 F4049       Canton             CT 1:09:56 
   60   481/536     178 Deborah Rabeuf       49 F4049       Torrington         CT 1:10:39 
   61   513/536     326 Karen McWhirt        49 F4049       Woodbury           CT 1:21:55 
   62   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann        45 F4049       Goshen             CT 1:30:51 
   63   533/536     518 Anita Barbero        49 F4049       Morris             CT 1:38:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    76/536     491 Heather Turri        52 F5059       Goshen             CT   46:42 
    2   118/536     274 Elaine Romano        53 F5059       Middlebury         CT   48:50 
    3   138/536     156 Trisha Whitehouse    50 F5059       Southbury          CT   49:47 
    4   175/536     230 Jeanne Sandrib       54 F5059       Litchfield         CT   51:52 
    5   185/536     169 Anna Willis          51 F5059       Torrington         CT   52:21 
    6   215/536     287 Anne Vitali          51 F5059       New Hartford       CT   53:25 
    7   249/536     142 Pamela Salvestrini   53 F5059       Waterbury          CT   54:53 
    8   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane        55 F5059       Goshen             CT   55:43 
    9   282/536      59 Evelyn Mancuso       59 F5059       Torrington         CT   56:36 
   10   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon      50 F5059       Goshen             CT   57:23 
   11   315/536     578 Holly McEdward       51 F5059       Torrington         CT   58:04 
   12   318/536     130 Marlene Nickerson    52 F5059       Torrington         CT   58:14 
   13   337/536     349 Jayne Balaguer       50 F5059       Litchfield         CT   58:50 
   14   345/536      16 Bev Hammond          50 F5059       Collinsville       CT   58:56 
   15   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee         50 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   16   382/536      84 Susan Clarkin        56 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:01:01 
   17   420/536     470 Madeline Rinaldi     55 F5059       Oakville           CT 1:03:33 
   18   455/536     556 Joyce Heineman       59 F5059       Watertown          CT 1:07:04 
   19   493/536     379 Edie Mallick         53 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:12:57 
   20   507/536     163 Penny Nalband        51 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:18:55 
   21   509/536      86 Chris Comeau         59 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:20:15 
   22   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer          57 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:23:45 
   23   523/536     262 Loretta Longo        51 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:27:28 
   24   527/536      83 Sharon Chase         54 F5059       Torrington         CT 1:33:36 
   25   528/536     116 Gail Leifert-Lymper  52 F5059       Winsted            CT 1:33:37 
   26   531/536     361 Ann Curtis           57 F5059       Litchfield         CT 1:37:57 
   27   532/536     519 Lynn Charest         52 F5059       New Hartford       CT 1:38:00 
                                      
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   343/536     290 Janice Connor        60 F6099       Goshen             CT   58:55 
    2   371/536      82 Ginny Chambers       62 F6099       Oakville           CT 1:00:23 
    3   412/536     549 Deborah Foord        67 F6099       Litchfield         CT 1:03:09 
    4   490/536     405 Maryann Landry       60 F6099       Waterbury          CT 1:12:19 
    5   498/536       1 Mary Smith           72 F6099       Bantam             CT 1:14:54 
    6   530/536       2 Janet Hooper         68 F6099       Goshen             CT 1:37:01 
                                      
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1   295/536     453 Ben Marti            10 M0110       Goshen             CT   57:18 
    2   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann        10 M0110       Goshen             CT 1:12:50 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    14/536     127 Jackson Morrow       13 M1114       Harwinton          CT   38:59 
    2    24/536     345 Jesse Quinn-Alger    14 M1114       Harwinton          CT   42:19 
    3    30/536     319 Seth Abbott          14 M1114       Thomaston          CT   42:41 
    4   131/536     449 Peter Wihbey         12 M1114       Litchfield         CT   49:27 
    5   272/536     279 Kevin Shipp          12 M1114       Litchfield         CT   55:53 
    6   306/536      51 Ryan Buckley         14 M1114       Hollis             NH   57:44 
    7   325/536     535 Chris Isacs          14 M1114       Goshen             CT   58:23 
    8   328/536     410 Christian Neary      14 M1114       Litchfield         CT   58:26 
    9   460/536     292 Luke Wassik          11 M1114       Torrington         CT 1:08:04 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     4/536     244 Colin Gannon         19 M1519       Litchfield         CT   35:08 
    2     6/536     300 Brian Barker         18 M1519       Lake Forest        IL   36:24 
    3     7/536     423 Calvin Swomley       16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   37:03 
    4     9/536     450 Joe Wihbey           16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   37:29 
    5    12/536     308 Mitchell Bernier     18 M1519       Burlington         CT   38:45 
    6    17/536     175 Scott Shaw           15 M1519       Norfolk            CT   40:00 
    7    27/536     246 Ryan Gannon          15 M1519       Litchfield         CT   42:29 
    8    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   42:29 
    9    31/536     228 Eric Sandrib         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   42:42 
   10    37/536     143 Eric Seitz           19 M1519       Falls Village      CT   43:34 
   11    41/536      97 Joe Fainer           15 M1519       Thomaston          CT   43:51 
   12    43/536      90 Connor Dieck         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:01 
   13    44/536     108 Connor Ives          15 M1519       Goshen             CT   44:03 
   14    49/536      71 Leonardo Garcia      18 M1519       Bronx              NY   44:32 
   15    50/536     406 Luc Lapenta          15 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:39 
   16    51/536     312 Alex Gros            18 M1519       Litchfield         CT   44:42 
   17    60/536      80 Matthew Caulfield    19 M1519       Watertown          CT   45:36 
   18    62/536     437 Doodle Funk          17 M1519       Litchfield         CT   45:48 
   19    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut        15 M1519       Goshen             CT   45:55 
   20    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   46:12 
   21    79/536     471 Robert Povert        16 M1519       Burlington         CT   46:45 
   22    89/536     229 Brian Sandrib        19 M1519       Litchfield         CT   47:03 
   23    97/536     474 Jeff Molgano         15 M1519       Burlington         CT   47:27 
   24   116/536     468 Justin Redente       19 M1519       Morris             CT   48:35 
   25   124/536      67 Ian Mangione         19 M1519       Watertown          CT   49:14 
   26   132/536     245 Sean Gannon          18 M1519       Litchfield         CT   49:28 
   27   136/536     317 Benjamin Abbott      17 M1519       Thomaston          CT   49:45 
   28   178/536     452 Samuel Marti         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:03 
   29   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:26 
   30   227/536      28 Michael Caruso       19 M1519       Watertown          CT   53:55 
   31   239/536     454 Zack Brady           18 M1519       Warren             CT   54:35 
   32   265/536     375 Peter Dauten         16 M1519       Litchfield         CT   55:31 
   33   341/536     306 Ben Wagner           15 M1519       Higganum           CT   58:54 
   34   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt          16 M1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:16 
   35   475/536     411 Patrick Neary        16 M1519       Litchfield         CT 1:10:02 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     5/536     431 Daniel Lane          21 M2029       Goshen             CT   35:19 
    2     8/536     233 Jeremy Schmid        20 M2029       Litchfield         CT   37:23 
    3    11/536     420 Joe Tarantello       24 M2029       Danbury            CT   38:29 
    4    19/536     496 Elgar Borja          27 M2029       Torrington         CT   40:15 
    5    25/536     545 Dominic Cincograno   27 M2029       New York           NE   42:20 
    6    32/536     160 Nathan Martz         27 M2029       Boston             MA   42:58 
    7    33/536     432 Rob Duguay           25 M2029       Wolcott            CT   43:07 
    8    35/536     216 Dan Britton          28 M2029       Mansfield          CT   43:26 
    9    36/536     467 Shawn Fayer          21 M2029       Thomaston          CT   43:33 
   10    42/536      94 Ben Dudek            23 M2029       Sharon             CT   43:54 
   11    58/536     235 Paul Talbot          28 M2029       Torrington         CT   45:30 
   12    70/536     558 Roger Johnson        29 M2029       Norfolk            CT   46:18 
   13    71/536     543 Max Lamanna          21 M2029       Waterbury          CT   46:23 
   14    92/536     391 Kevin McMahon        26 M2029       Litchfield         CT   47:09 
   15    95/536     380 Conor Horrigan       28 M2029       Litchfield         CT   47:20 
   16    96/536     337 Shaun Horrigan       28 M2029       Raleigh            NC   47:20 
   17   101/536     413 Neil Cybart          25 M2029       Waterbury          CT   47:38 
   18   107/536     506 David Genest         22 M2029       Prospect           CT   47:57 
   19   109/536     533 Robert Cavener       22 M2029       New Britain        CT   48:06 
   20   110/536     132 Dillon Owen          23 M2029       West Granby        CT   48:09 
   21   170/536     428 Ian Parker           24 M2029       Litchfield         CT   51:38 
   22   179/536     435 Jay Lafontaine       24 M2029       Thomaston          CT   52:11 
   23   180/536     327 Aiden Mette          24 M2029       Litchfield         CT   52:15 
   24   191/536      12 Christopher Anderso  28 M2029       Torrington         CT   52:32 
   25   213/536     571 Alex Laventure       23 M2029       Watertown          CT   53:21 
   26   216/536      24 Neil Paczkowski      24 M2029       Torrington         CT   53:28 
   27   218/536     508 Andrew Bennett       25 M2029       Torrington         CT   53:29 
   28   228/536     231 Peter Sandrib        21 M2029       Litchfield         CT   53:57 
   29   229/536     514 William McGeenin     21 M2029       Litchfield         CT   53:57 
   30   231/536     407 Travis Lipinski      28 M2029       Farmington         CT   54:09 
   31   242/536     218 Dan Cogswell         28 M2029       Cambridge          MA   54:37 
   32   243/536     202 Christopher Smedick  24 M2029       New Haven          CT   54:42 
   33   256/536      47 Brian Lasko          24 M2029       Norfolk            CT   55:02 
   34   257/536     547 Eddie Townsend       27 M2029       Winsted            CT   55:03 
   35   285/536     211 Benjamin Smith       29 M2029       Weybridge          VT   56:48 
   36   348/536     570 Devin Riker          26 M2029       New York           NY   59:06 
   37   400/536     171 Elias Orelup         22 M2029       Queens             NY 1:02:04 
   38   406/536     288 Alex Santella        21 M2029       Warren             CT 1:02:27 
   39   433/536     455 Robert Tarantello    26 M2029       Hoboken            NE 1:04:39 
   40   444/536     389 Greg McMahon         29 M2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:02 
   41   452/536     438 Samuel Funk          20 M2029       Litchfield         CT 1:06:51 
   42   479/536      46 Thomas Simmons       24 M2029       New York           NY 1:10:19 
   43   514/536     329 Eric Pattison        20 M2029       Woodbury           CT 1:21:56 
   44   536/536     191 Matthew Kaszycki     29 M2029       Enfield            CT 1:47:25 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    10/536     378 James Harmon         33 M3039       Litchfield         CT   38:02 
    2    15/536     510 Marco Sarmiento      33 M3039       Torrington         CT   39:32 
    3    20/536      50 Dale Berry           38 M3039       Thomaston          CT   40:38 
    4    21/536     512 Carlos Sarmiento     37 M3039       Torrington         CT   40:40 
    5    23/536     436 Brian Lafontaine     32 M3039       Thomaston          CT   41:17 
    6    34/536     515 Eric Dery            36 M3039       Torrington         CT   43:19 
    7    39/536     488 Mark Hogan           32 M3039       Washington Depot   CT   43:39 
    8    69/536     219 Timothy Angevine     39 M3039       Warren             CT   46:17 
    9    72/536     534 Terence Mahan        39 M3039       Bizighton          MA   46:24 
   10    77/536     206 Geoffrey Krukar      34 M3039       Torrington         CT   46:44 
   11    81/536     286 Peter Vermilyea      38 M3039       Litchfield         CT   46:50 
   12    83/536     332 Eric Seibold         37 M3039       Sharon             CT   46:51 
   13    98/536     209 Christopher Blum     33 M3039       West Hartford      CT   47:28 
   14    99/536     524 John Waiveris        36 M3039       Windsor            CT   47:29 
   15   100/536      76 Bill Beebe           38 M3039       Falls Village      CT   47:33 
   16   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski      33 M3039       Goshen             CT   49:14 
   17   135/536      31 Ben Rusckowski       30 M3039       Alexandria         VA   49:38 
   18   137/536     359 Michael Torrant      31 M3039       West Hartford      CT   49:46 
   19   141/536      72 Caldwell Clarke      31 M3039       Leesburg           VA   50:07 
   20   174/536     139 Paul Rosenberg       31 M3039       Litchfield         CT   51:51 
   21   177/536     550 William Edgar        30 M3039       New York           NY   51:57 
   22   190/536      22 Marc Dalke           31 M3039       Litchfield         CT   52:29 
   23   199/536     215 Jeffrey Jakobsen     35 M3039       Torrington         CT   52:51 
   24   217/536     559 Turqi Al-Ganbul      33 M3039       Litchfield         CT   53:29 
   25   238/536     478 Brian Reeds          37 M3039       Lindsay            ON   54:23 
   26   253/536     121 Matthew McDevitt     32 M3039       Torrington         CT   54:56 
   27   269/536     387 Ryan Cassotto        34 M3039       Durham             NH   55:44 
   28   276/536     162 Adam Walker          38 M3039       New York           NY   56:15 
   29   290/536     278 Brian Shactman       39 M3039       Blairstown         NJ   57:12 
   30   307/536     357 Kevin Lemanquais     38 M3039       Torrington         CT   57:46 
   31   324/536      65 Bryan Sundie         36 M3039       Winsted            CT   58:19 
   32   375/536     146 Chris Shultz         39 M3039       Portsmouth         NH 1:00:37 
   33   385/536     479 Jeremiah Jacques     31 M3039       Middlefield        CT 1:01:06 
   34   418/536     398 David Bozzuto        36 M3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:18 
   35   437/536     425 Robert Glass         30 M3039       West Hartford      CT 1:05:05 
   36   446/536     586 Joshua Barbero       34 M3039       Northfield            1:06:20 
   37   476/536      45 Peter Cooke          32 M3039       Charlestown        MA 1:10:17 
   38   491/536     207 Pepsi Khamvongsa     32 M3039       Bridgeport         CT 1:12:19 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    13/536     404 Rodney Laflamme      48 M4049       Gaylordsville      CT   38:51 
    2    16/536      99 Daryl Falk           47 M4049       New Hartford       CT   39:35 
    3    22/536     370 Bryan Atwood         43 M4049       Litchfield         CT   41:00 
    4    26/536     358 David Cappello       47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   42:28 
    5    46/536     383 Charles Drda         49 M4049       Harwinton          CT   44:24 
    6    56/536     282 Eric Smith           42 M4049       Waban              MA   45:26 
    7    65/536     272 Tom Rogers           46 M4049       Westmoreland       NH   46:00 
    8    90/536     170 Kim Marchand         47 M4049       Winsted            CT   47:06 
    9    91/536      29 James Rogers         44 M4049       Glen Rock          NJ   47:09 
   10    93/536     541 Tom Scoville         49 M4049       Torrington         CT   47:13 
   11   103/536     318 Jim Abbott           47 M4049       Thomaston          CT   47:45 
   12   105/536     444 Robert Manhester     44 M4049       Torrington         CT   47:48 
   13   108/536     195 Kevin O'Connor       43 M4049       Bristol            CT   48:04 
   14   111/536     568 Robert Caruso        48 M4049       East Amhurst       NE   48:20 
   15   112/536      78 John Bolus           45 M4049       Litchfield         CT   48:20 
   16   113/536     401 Joe Doherty          40 M4049       Goshen             CT   48:22 
   17   115/536      34 Steven Quinn         42 M4049       Colebrook          CT   48:28 
   18   117/536     523 Patrick Cunningham   45 M4049       Winsted            CT   48:39 
   19   127/536      79 Thomas Brayton       48 M4049       Bethlehem          CT   49:19 
   20   128/536     497 Marty Kozlak         42 M4049       Torrington         CT   49:20 
   21   133/536     590 Mark Vinisko         46 M4049       Torrington         CT   49:29 
   22   142/536     323 Mark Johnson         49 M4049       Morris             CT   50:14 
   23   150/536     185 Daniel Richards      44 M4049       Goshen             CT   50:37 
   24   151/536     153 Jerry Traub          49 M4049       Torrington         CT   50:39 
   25   153/536     134 Matthew Pagano       43 M4049       Torrington         CT   50:45 
   26   155/536     500 Brian Gildea         49 M4049       Oakville           CT   50:49 
   27   158/536     251 Dean Birdsall        47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   51:08 
   28   161/536     465 Scott Mueller        48 M4049       Winsted            CT   51:14 
   29   164/536     493 Chris Pierzga        42 M4049       Cornwall Bridge    CT   51:19 
   30   165/536     591 Dennis Mennillo      41 M4049                               51:21 
   31   169/536     355 William Davenport    47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   51:35 
   32   172/536     149 Richard Sileo        46 M4049       Thomaston          CT   51:45 
   33   207/536     446 David Shannon        42 M4049       Litchfield         CT   53:09 
   34   209/536     448 Joe Wihbey           43 M4049       Litchfield         CT   53:13 
   35   210/536     144 John Seitz           46 M4049       Falls Village      CT   53:17 
   36   223/536     184 Mike Kelly           47 M4049       Goshen             CT   53:39 
   37   232/536     554 Bob McCarron         43 M4049       New Preston        CT   54:11 
   38   248/536     136 Wayne Prescott       47 M4049       Collinsville       CT   54:52 
   39   250/536       7 Tom Wilkas           49 M4049       New Preston        CT   54:54 
   40   259/536     382 Jeffrey Geddes       45 M4049       Thomaston          CT   55:16 
   41   264/536      19 Cris Miceli          40 M4049       Sharpsburg         GA   55:30 
   42   266/536     309 Michael Gerback      42 M4049       Torrington         CT   55:37 
   43   275/536     460 Jonathan Day         42 M4049       Torrington         CT   56:01 
   44   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski    42 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:25 
   45   284/536     476 Dana Curran          48 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:45 
   46   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti        43 M4049       Goshen             CT   57:19 
   47   308/536     115 Anthony Law          46 M4049       New Haven          CT   57:49 
   48   319/536     561 Henry Labalme        49 M4049       W. Cornwall        CT   58:15 
   49   338/536     350 Brian Malarkey       47 M4049       Litchfield         CT   58:51 
   50   339/536     511 Steve Ball           47 M4049       Woodbury           CT   58:53 
   51   356/536     177 Paul Rabeuf          43 M4049       Torrington         CT   59:34 
   52   367/536     241 Ian McPhee           46 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   53   376/536      26 Daniel Buckley       47 M4049       Hollis             NH 1:00:44 
   54   383/536     402 James Johnston       45 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:01:02 
   55   391/536     588 Donald Breakril      49 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:32 
   56   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann       44 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:52 
   57   398/536      43 Alexander Persons    40 M4049       Norfolk            CT 1:02:02 
   58   399/536     165 Mark Orelup          47 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:02:03 
   59   413/536     502 Lane Abrams          47 M4049       Falmouth           MA 1:03:10 
   60   414/536     188 Wade Pearson         40 M4049       New York           NY 1:03:13 
   61   429/536     248 Karl Jacobs          46 M4049       Pleasant Valley    CT 1:04:23 
   62   461/536     293 Thomas Wassik        45 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:08:06 
   63   463/536     528 Bill Andrulis        48 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:08:13 
   64   466/536     222 Steve Canfield       48 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:08:30 
   65   474/536     412 William Neary        46 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:10:01 
   66   494/536     297 Reed Bergman         43 M4049       Fort Lauderdale    FL 1:14:16 
   67   502/536     565 Mark Church          48 M4049       Torrington         CT 1:15:57 
   68   503/536     305 Brian Loose          45 M4049       Higganum           CT 1:16:21 
   69   511/536      91 John Dieck           47 M4049       Litchfield         CT 1:20:18 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    38/536     276 Steve Scott          55 M5059       Avon               CT   43:36 
    2    52/536     422 Keith Meyer          52 M5059       Saratoga Springs   NY   44:45 
    3    53/536     487 Skip Renzullo        55 M5059       Torrington         CT   44:46 
    4    55/536      87 Ted Cowles           52 M5059       West Granby        CT   45:11 
    5    59/536       6 Brent Hawkins        57 M5059       Torrington         CT   45:33 
    6    66/536     182 Ken Ives             51 M5059       Unionville         CT   46:03 
    7    67/536     419 Alan Watkins         52 M5059       Litchfield         CT   46:07 
    8    73/536     310 Steve Worthington    55 M5059       New Hartford       CT   46:32 
    9    75/536      20 Timothy Kobylenski   52 M5059       Saunderstown       RI   46:40 
   10    82/536     315 Terry Musselman      54 M5059       Torrington         CT   46:51 
   11    84/536     173 Robert Hylwa         57 M5059       Warren             CT   46:52 
   12    85/536     463 Chas Greystone       55 M5059       Washington         CT   46:53 
   13    86/536     363 Jeffrey Dingwell     55 M5059       Bethlehem          CT   46:53 
   14    87/536     295 Michael Crane        50 M5059       Middlebury         CT   46:54 
   15    88/536     249 Paul Atkinson        58 M5059       Norfolk            CT   46:56 
   16   106/536     159 John Zabarsky        53 M5059       Southbury          CT   47:48 
   17   114/536     126 Lee McNeish          54 M5059       Southbury          CT   48:26 
   18   120/536     504 Dave Genest          53 M5059       Prospect           CT   48:57 
   19   143/536     469 Martin Redente       55 M5059       Morris             CT   50:16 
   20   144/536      81 Robert Caulfield     52 M5059       Watertown          CT   50:19 
   21   149/536     227 John Markelon        50 M5059       Goshen             CT   50:36 
   22   154/536     266 Brian McCormick      59 M5059       Litchfield         CT   50:48 
   23   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo  56 M5059       Goshen             CT   51:06 
   24   166/536       4 Ben Mattheis         57 M5059       Cheshire           CT   51:25 
   25   171/536      95 Mike Dudek           57 M5059       Sharon             CT   51:40 
   26   173/536     314 Francis Musselman    50 M5059       Torrington         CT   51:50 
   27   182/536     321 Matt Andrulis-Mette  53 M5059       Litchfield         CT   52:16 
   28   184/536     537 Bill Barlow          54 M5059       Obgrlin            OH   52:18 
   29   192/536     341 Doug Traub           58 M5059       Winsted            CT   52:38 
   30   206/536     340 Patrick Cunningham   53 M5059       New Milford        CT   53:05 
   31   212/536     133 Ken Owen             58 M5059       West Granby        CT   53:19 
   32   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin          56 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:14 
   33   240/536     137 Bruce Richards       53 M5059       Middlebury         CT   54:36 
   34   251/536     289 Martin Connor        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:54 
   35   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   55:23 
   36   263/536     477 Robert Phillips      51 M5059       Litchfield         CT   55:30 
   37   267/536     270 John Pirro           58 M5059       Litchfield         CT   55:43 
   38   271/536     304 Chris Zarzycki       55 M5059       Torrington         CT   55:50 
   39   278/536     400 Albert Coffill       58 M5059       Litchfield         CT   56:23 
   40   291/536     190 Jeff French          59 M5059       Morris             CT   57:15 
   41   302/536     576 Jon Shields          52 M5059       Avon               CT   57:27 
   42   326/536     489 Fred Bourne          52 M5059       Litchfield         CT   58:23 
   43   333/536     397 Thomas Arnista       50 M5059       Southington        CT   58:40 
   44   353/536      54 Ken Lane             50 M5059       Litchfield         CT   59:21 
   45   363/536     527 Robert Scott         56 M5059       Woodbury           CT   59:59 
   46   364/536      73 Alan Lovejoy         50 M5059       Falls Village      CT 1:00:12 
   47   373/536     441 Robert Davis         59 M5059       Naugatuck          CT 1:00:36 
   48   389/536     371 James M Maloney Jr   52 M5059       Terryville         CT 1:01:27 
   49   390/536     390 John McMahon         59 M5059       Litchfield         CT 1:01:29 
   50   405/536      52 Eric Albert          51 M5059       Southbury          CT 1:02:27 
   51   408/536     346 August Zupka         53 M5059       East Haven         CT 1:02:39 
   52   409/536       3 Robert Baldwin       51 M5059       Torrington         CT 1:02:44 
   53   439/536     237 Michael McPhee       51 M5059       Goshen             CT 1:05:21 
   54   443/536      70 Michael Flaherty     50 M5059       Thomaston          CT 1:05:45 
   55   449/536     155 Dean Werner          57 M5059       Winsted            CT 1:06:33 
   56   458/536     333 Ron Sherlock         59 M5059       Harwinton          CT 1:07:39 
   57   462/536     260 Ross Lessack         55 M5059       Middlebury         CT 1:08:10 
   58   504/536     516 Steven Davis         55 M5059       New Hartford       CT 1:16:23 
   59   506/536     368 Jim Ross             59 M5059       Cos Cob            CT 1:18:17 
                                      
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    57/536     475 Peter Hawley         60 M6069       New Hartford       CT   45:29 
    2    78/536     492 Raymond Turri        67 M6069       Goshen             CT   46:45 
    3   126/536     434 Richard Blacklow     66 M6069       Norwich            VT   49:16 
    4   197/536     285 James Smith          61 M6069       Torrington         CT   52:50 
    5   202/536     221 Joel Becker          62 M6069       Wolcott            CT   52:57 
    6   211/536     129 Julian Nichols       63 M6069       Winsted            CT   53:19 
    7   224/536     141 John Salvestrini     60 M6069       Waterbury          CT   53:40 
    8   273/536     336 Daniel Reitenbach    61 M6069       Litchfield         CT   55:55 
    9   277/536     232 Eugene Saska         61 M6069       Northfield         CT   56:18 
   10   311/536     158 Dane Woodberry       70 M6069       Weatogue           CT   57:52 
   11   331/536     573 Chris Craig          61 M6069       Goshen             CT   58:36 
   12   361/536     269 Al Peressinotto      65 M6069       Torrington         CT   59:57 
   13   369/536     291 Clifford Cooper      67 M6069       Litchfield         CT 1:00:20 
   14   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly       62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:02:20 
   15   432/536     268 Donald Murphy        66 M6069       Topsham            ME 1:04:34 
   16   441/536     103 David Gold           60 M6069       Watertown          CT 1:05:29 
   17   451/536     179 James Anderson       60 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:06:43 
   18   469/536     360 Christopher Combs    60 M6069       Litchfield         CT 1:09:32 
   19   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris     62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:09:41 
   20   489/536     265 Michael Matzkin      74 M6069       Woodbury           CT 1:11:56 
   21   510/536     104 Larry Guildford      63 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:20:15 
   22   519/536     433 Gary Hinzman         70 M6069       Westerville        OH 1:24:02 
   23   520/536     461 George Couch         69 M6069       Torrington         CT 1:24:48 
   24   522/536     584 Peter Craig          63 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:27:01 
   25   534/536     562 Dwight Kellogg       70 M6069       White Plains       NE 1:43:56 
                                      
                          male AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1     5/536     431 Daniel Lane          21 M2029       Goshen             CT   35:19 
    2    28/536     224 Matthew Markelon     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   42:29 
    3    44/536     108 Connor Ives          15 M1519       Goshen             CT   44:03 
    4    64/536     482 Nick Nemergut        15 M1519       Goshen             CT   45:55 
    5    68/536     334 Joshua Wasdo         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   46:12 
    6    78/536     492 Raymond Turri        67 M6069       Goshen             CT   46:45 
    7   113/536     401 Joe Doherty          40 M4049       Goshen             CT   48:22 
    8   125/536      41 Arthur Ogonoski      33 M3039       Goshen             CT   49:14 
    9   149/536     227 John Markelon        50 M5059       Goshen             CT   50:36 
   10   150/536     185 Daniel Richards      44 M4049       Goshen             CT   50:37 
   11   156/536     253 Christopher Dicorpo  56 M5059       Goshen             CT   51:06 
   12   178/536     452 Samuel Marti         17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:03 
   13   187/536     364 John Stankiewicz     17 M1519       Goshen             CT   52:26 
   14   223/536     184 Mike Kelly           47 M4049       Goshen             CT   53:39 
   15   235/536     472 Alan Lipkin          56 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:14 
   16   251/536     289 Martin Connor        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   54:54 
   17   260/536     555 Mike McKeeman        58 M5059       Goshen             CT   55:23 
   18   279/536     325 Daniel Kobylenski    42 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:25 
   19   284/536     476 Dana Curran          48 M4049       Goshen             CT   56:45 
   20   295/536     453 Ben Marti            10 M0110       Goshen             CT   57:18 
   21   296/536     451 Kenneth Marti        43 M4049       Goshen             CT   57:19 
   22   325/536     535 Chris Isacs          14 M1114       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   23   331/536     573 Chris Craig          61 M6069       Goshen             CT   58:36 
   24   367/536     241 Ian McPhee           46 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   25   391/536     588 Donald Breakril      49 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:32 
   26   395/536     394 Scott Tillmann       44 M4049       Goshen             CT 1:01:52 
   27   403/536     577 Patrick Reilly       62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:02:20 
   28   418/536     398 David Bozzuto        36 M3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:18 
   29   427/536     587 Ethan Pratt          16 M1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:16 
   30   439/536     237 Michael McPhee       51 M5059       Goshen             CT 1:05:21 
   31   470/536     236 Charles Waiveris     62 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:09:41 
   32   492/536     392 Adam Tillmann        10 M0110       Goshen             CT 1:12:50 
   33   522/536     584 Peter Craig          63 M6069       Goshen             CT 1:27:01 
                                      
                         female AGE GROUP:  1 - 99
                                      
Place O'All/Total No.   Name                Age Div         City               St Finish  
===== =========== ===== =================== === =========== ================== == ======= 
    1    48/536     128 Laurie Mosley        49 F4049       Goshen             CT   44:26 
    2    54/536     102 Samantha Glass       14 F1114       Goshen             CT   44:58 
    3    76/536     491 Heather Turri        52 F5059       Goshen             CT   46:42 
    4   208/536     140 Deborah Roy          45 F4049       Goshen             CT   53:12 
    5   233/536     255 Elena Gonzalez       29 F2029       Goshen             CT   54:12 
    6   245/536     486 Susan Wheeler        48 F4049       Goshen             CT   54:48 
    7   268/536     303 Rosemary Lane        55 F5059       Goshen             CT   55:43 
    8   270/536     151 Lauri Szpak-Kinsell  46 F4049       Goshen             CT   55:47 
    9   292/536     238 Lynn McPhee          24 F2029       Goshen             CT   57:17 
   10   298/536     225 Sierra Markelon      15 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:22 
   11   299/536     226 Darcey Markelon      50 F5059       Goshen             CT   57:23 
   12   303/536     271 Micky Pratt          44 F4049       Goshen             CT   57:29 
   13   304/536     408 Caitlin Mosca        17 F1519       Goshen             CT   57:33 
   14   327/536     101 Rhydian Glass        16 F1519       Goshen             CT   58:23 
   15   330/536      96 Jennifer Dunahoo     37 F3039       Goshen             CT   58:32 
   16   343/536     290 Janice Connor        60 F6099       Goshen             CT   58:55 
   17   366/536     239 Sandy McPhee         50 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   18   368/536     242 Morgan McPhee        12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:00:17 
   19   377/536      40 Jennifer Ogonoski    32 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:00:49 
   20   401/536     223 Lean Drouin          30 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:02:04 
   21   419/536     509 Brandy Summeriin     39 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:03:32 
   22   423/536     399 Kelly Bozzuto        36 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:04:06 
   23   425/536     240 Madelin McPhee       18 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:04:09 
   24   438/536     427 Natalie Barnett      38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:05:13 
   25   450/536     585 Chrissy Amicone      33 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:06:37 
   26   457/536     243 Alexis McPhee        20 F2029       Goshen             CT 1:07:24 
   27   480/536     261 Rebecca Longo        17 F1519       Goshen             CT 1:10:31 
   28   512/536     331 Allyson Petrauskas   38 F3039       Goshen             CT 1:21:15 
   29   515/536     324 Angela Joray         12 F1114       Goshen             CT 1:22:38 
   30   517/536     267 Nancy Meyer          57 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:23:45 
   31   523/536     262 Loretta Longo        51 F5059       Goshen             CT 1:27:28 
   32   525/536     393 Lisa Tillmann        45 F4049       Goshen             CT 1:30:51 
   33   530/536       2 Janet Hooper         68 F6099       Goshen             CT 1:37:01 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News