Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Woodstock Memorial Day 10K Road Race

Woodstock, CT, May 31, 2010

[Age Group Results | Woodstock Residents | Woodstock Residents Age Groups | Team Awards ]

Overall results

Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


            30th Annual Woodstock Memorial Day 10K Road Race
                            Woodstock, CT USA
                          05/31/2010 - 9:00 AM
                          Weather: Sunny - 80's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Race Mgt.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed with MyLaps Bib tag systems
                           Phone: 860-456-4451
                  e-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                    ***** Official 10K Results *****
================================================================================================
  The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
   1   120 Daniel Gaunya         35:55   35:56  5:47 M  22   1/18     1/123  M2029 Woodstock Valley   CT 
   2   256 Jason Croteau         37:00   37:00  5:58 M  35   1/26     2/123  M3039 Dudley Hill        MA 
   3    86 Kevin Woodin          37:29   37:29  6:02 M  31   2/26     3/123  M3039 West Haven         CT 
   4    45 David Lusignan        37:52   37:52  6:06 M  34   3/26     4/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
   5   156 Jon Difippo           38:03   38:03  6:08 M  40   1/23     5/123  M4049 Brooklyn           CT 
   6   246 Chris Poulos          38:37   38:37  6:13 M  39   4/26     6/123  M3039 Kingston           RI 
   7   142 Dan Campbell          39:06   39:06  6:18 M  31   5/26     7/123  M3039 Oakdale            CT 
   8   262 Kurt Lenser           39:22   39:22  6:21 M  51   1/31     8/123  M5059 Suffield           CT   
   9   210 Casey Neistat         40:10   40:10  6:28 M  29   2/18     9/123  M2029 New London         CT 
  10    15 Ken Clark             40:35   40:35  6:32 M  47   2/23    10/123  M4049 Somers             CT 
  11   154 Keith Pellerin        40:53   40:53  6:35 M  45   3/23    11/123  M4049 Northborough       MA 
  12   102 Roger Stohlberg       42:19   42:22  6:49 M  13   1/10    12/123  M-19  Woodstock          CT 
  13    12 Jimi Gothreau         42:25   42:25  6:50 M  52   2/31    13/123  M5059 Putnam             CT 
  14   231 Maho Kobayashi        42:35   42:36  6:52 F  19   1/5      1/56   F-19  Woodstock          CT 
  15    30 Brian Dubey           42:38   42:38  6:52 M  37   6/26    14/123  M3039 Dudley             MA 
  16   224 Sean Saucier          43:13   43:14  6:58 M  34   7/26    15/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT   
  17   187 Jen Davis             43:25   43:29  7:00 F  40   1/18     2/56   F4049 Princeton          NJ 
  18   155 Glenn Bates           43:32   43:33  7:01 M  25   3/18    16/123  M2029 Woodstock          CT 
  19   245 Chris Shardlow        43:38   43:39  7:02 M  32   8/26    17/123  M3039 Foster             RI 
  20    89 Walter Pacosa         44:25   44:26  7:10 M  53   3/31    18/123  M5059 West Springfield   MA 
  21   113 Glenn Converse        44:36   44:37  7:11 M  49   4/23    19/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  22   263 Tor Hansen            44:50   44:52  7:14 M  50   4/31    20/123  M5059 Danielson          CT   
  23    31 Randy Duhaime         44:56   44:56  7:14 M  45   5/23    21/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  24    22 Mark Difranco         45:01   45:01  7:15 M  55   5/31    22/123  M5059 Foster             RI 
  25   204 Harry Carter          45:38   45:39  7:21 M  73   1/3     23/123  M70+  Blackstone         MA 
  26   177 Joel Wilbur           45:36   45:39  7:21 M  28   4/18    24/123  M2029 Woodstock Valley   CT 
  27   171 Matthew McMerriman    45:40   45:42  7:22 M  14   2/10    25/123  M-19  Brooklyn           CT 
  28   183 Paul Thomas           46:01   46:02  7:25 M  58   6/31    26/123  M5059 Chester            VT 
  29   203 Robert Thomas         46:02   46:02  7:25 M  50   7/31    27/123  M5059 Charlton           MA 
  30    17 Edward Coleman        46:11   46:17  7:27 M  47   6/23    28/123  M4049 Auburn             MA 
  31   161 Rick Urban            46:22   46:22  7:28 M  55   8/31    29/123  M5059 Windham            CT 
  32     4 Aaron Ahola           46:38   46:42  7:31 M  40   7/23    30/123  M4049 Sherborn           MA 
  33   186 Roger Barrette        46:56   46:56  7:34 M  35   9/26    31/123  M3039 Dayville           CT 
  34    79 William Walsh         46:58   47:01  7:34 M  17   3/10    32/123  M-19  Putnam             CT 
  35   216 Nick Sheldon          47:11   47:17  7:37 M  19   4/10    33/123  M-19  East Killingly     CT 
  36   215 Craig Mayen           47:18   47:18  7:37 M  36  10/26    34/123  M3039 Mashpee            MA 
  37    18 Jerome Covey          47:41   47:45  7:41 M  28   5/18    35/123  M2029 Providence         RI 
  38    56 Cory Moody            47:44   47:57  7:43 M  35  11/26    36/123  M3039 Charlton           MA 
  39   101 Laura Hast            48:01   48:08  7:45 F  50   1/10     3/56   F5059 Dudley             MA 
  40   181 William Thomas        48:09   48:09  7:45 M  35  12/26    37/123  M3039 Rochdale           MA 
  41   105 John Santillo         48:08   48:10  7:46 M  49   8/23    38/123  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX 
  42    93 Martha Larson         48:14   48:16  7:47 F  20   1/5      4/56   F2029 Woodstock          CT 
  43   125 Thomas Galotto        48:16   48:17  7:47 M  55   9/31    39/123  M5059 Stafford Springs   CT 
  44    49 Julieanne Mercier-F   48:13   48:17  7:47 F  29   2/5      5/56   F2029 Webster            MA 
  45   146 Timothy Moore         48:13   48:20  7:47 M  45   9/23    40/123  M4049 Norwich            CT 
  46   158 Norman Seney III      48:31   48:34  7:49 M  38  13/26    41/123  M3039 North Grosvenordal CT 
  47   129 Gabriel Thayer        48:51   48:54  7:53 M  36  14/26    42/123  M3039 Stafford Springs   CT 
  48   197 Joshua Crecourt       48:44   48:56  7:53 M  28   6/18    43/123  M2029 Uxbridge           MA 
  49   135 Robert Peterson       48:58   48:58  7:53 M  46  10/23    44/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  50   257 Nick Bellereve        48:58   48:59  7:53 M  45  11/23    45/123  M4049 Charlton           MA 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
  51   274 David Aronson         48:58   49:03  7:54 M  54  10/31    46/123  M5059 Monson             MA 
  52    58 Daniel Morrison       48:57   49:03  7:54 M  16   5/10    47/123  M-19  Woodstock Valley   CT 
  53    28 Keith Grassi          49:08   49:14  7:56 M  36  15/26    48/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
  54   178 Keith O'Hara          49:16   49:20  7:57 M  50  11/31    49/123  M5059 Woodstock          CT 
  55   165 Craig Pettit          49:28   49:31  7:58 M  52  12/31    50/123  M5059 Norwich            CT 
  56    84 Daniel Wolfburg       49:42   49:44  8:01 M  19   6/10    51/123  M-19  Brooklyn           CT 
  57   225 Eve Dipietro          49:38   49:47  8:01 F  44   2/18     6/56   F4049 Southbridge        MA 
  58    61 Michael Palmer        49:52   49:54  8:02 M  21   7/18    52/123  M2029 Lisbon             CT 
  59   213 Sal Marinelli         49:54   49:58  8:03 M  34  16/26    53/123  M3039 Warwick            RI 
  60   233 Jeffrey Higgins       50:11   50:13  8:05 M  18   7/10    54/123  M-19  Woodstock          CT 
  61   226 Allison Lynch         50:14   50:16  8:06 F  19   2/5      7/56   F-19  Holliston          MA 
  62   218 S6 Lewber             50:15   50:17  8:06 M  60   1/12    55/123  M6069 Stafford Springs   CT 
  63   145 Stephen Cook          50:19   50:21  8:07 M  63   2/12    56/123  M6069 Danielson          CT 
  64   133 Barry Kromer          50:20   50:34  8:09 M  62   3/12    57/123  M6069 Woodstock          CT 
  65   268 Colleen Warmick       50:49   50:49  8:11 F  30   1/13     8/56   F3039 Woodstock          CT 
  66   136 Eric Wersther         50:50   50:54  8:12 M  41  12/23    58/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  67    95 Daniel Larson         50:58   50:59  8:13 M  14   8/10    59/123  M-19  Woodstock          CT 
  68    75 Maya Tarabisny        50:58   51:00  8:13 F  18   3/5      9/56   F-19  Pomfret Ctr        CT 
  69    10 Jim Buckley           51:08   51:13  8:15 M  46  13/23    60/123  M4049 Leicester          MA 
  70   221 Dave Lathrop          51:09   51:18  8:16 M  56  13/31    61/123  M5059 Norwich            CT 
  71   189 Francis Corden        51:25   51:30  8:18 M  49  14/23    62/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  72    42 Kimberly Lesay        51:27   51:30  8:18 F  39   2/13    10/56   F3039 Stafford Springs   CT 
  73   283 Eric Benevides        51:39   51:40  8:19 M  40  15/23    63/123  M4049 Johnston           RI 
  74   220 Terry Moylan          51:48   51:51  8:21 F  52   2/10    11/56   F5059 Woodstock          CT 
  75   195 Deborah Williams      51:49   51:54  8:22 F  39   3/13    12/56   F3039 Holland            MA 
  76    92 Bill Ducharme         52:03   52:06  8:23 M  57  14/31    64/123  M5059 Stafford Springs   CT 
  77    23 Cliff Eversdyk        52:09   52:13  8:25 M  23   8/18    65/123  M2029 Manchester         CT 
  78     9 Amber Boucher         52:11   52:17  8:25 F  41   3/18    13/56   F4049 Holland            MA 
  79    32 Thomas Dyer           52:19   52:28  8:27 M  39  17/26    66/123  M3039 Ashford            CT 
  80   151 Edgar Hellwig         52:31   52:32  8:28 M  42  16/23    67/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
  81   134 Stacy Young           52:36   52:41  8:29 F  32   4/13    14/56   F3039 Danielson          CT 
  82   265 Peter Johnston        53:07   53:10  8:34 M  56  15/31    68/123  M5059 Danielson          CT 
  83   128 Sue Birkhead          53:10   53:14  8:34 F  56   3/10    15/56   F5059 Stafford Springs   CT 
  84    53 Andy Mita             53:12   53:17  8:35 M  28   9/18    69/123  M2029 Oxford             MA 
  85   259 Kim Bellerive         53:40   53:44  8:39 F  42   4/18    16/56   F4049 Charlton           MA 
  86     3 Cara Ahola            53:42   53:46  8:40 F  41   5/18    17/56   F4049 Sherborn           MA 
  87   176 Brian Andstrom        54:00   54:04  8:43 M  54  16/31    70/123  M5059 Plainfield         CT 
  88   127 Guy Birkhead          54:05   54:08  8:43 M  61   4/12    71/123  M6069 Stafford Springs   CT 
  89   172 Joe Piela             54:03   54:10  8:43 M  52  17/31    72/123  M5059 Mansfield Center   CT 
  90   285 Sarah Meyer           54:00   54:10  8:43 F  30   5/13    18/56   F3039 Danielson          CT 
  91   284 Chris Therrien        54:00   54:10  8:43 F  31   6/13    19/56   F3039 Brooklyn           CT 
  92    47 Michael McGovern      54:15   54:23  8:46 M  33  18/26    73/123  M3039 Coventry           CT 
  93   166 Dena O'Hara           54:20   54:24  8:46 F  43   6/18    20/56   F4049 Woodstock          CT 
  94    27 Jeffrey Godlewsky     54:17   54:29  8:46 M  40  17/23    74/123  M4049 Ashford            CT 
  95   272 David Farrell         54:31   54:38  8:48 M  55  18/31    75/123  M5059 South Chatham      MA 
  96   211 Kevin Loggie          54:36   54:43  8:49 M  42  18/23    76/123  M4049 Worcester          MA 
  97   149 Mary Sharkey          54:41   54:49  8:50 F  60   1/5     21/56   F6069 Grosvenor Dale     CT 
  98    77 Eric Thibodeau        55:07   55:16  8:54 M  39  19/26    77/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
  99   163 Rose Buckingham       55:17   55:27  8:56 F  62   2/5     22/56   F6069 Norwich            CT 
 100    51 Frank Mita            55:25   55:30  8:56 M  57  19/31    78/123  M5059 Oxford             MA 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 101   190 Douglas Hartman       55:23   55:33  8:57 M  46  19/23    79/123  M4049 Dayville           CT 
 102    97 Paul Larson           55:33   55:36  8:57 M  49  20/23    80/123  M4049 Woodstock          CT 
 103   123 Jean Isaac            55:27   55:38  8:58 M  55  20/31    81/123  M5059 Danielson          CT 
 104    98 Andrew Larson         55:53   55:56  9:01 M  22  10/18    82/123  M2029 Woodstock          CT 
 105    14 Sam Chase             55:56   56:10  9:03 M  39  20/26    83/123  M3039 Jamaica Plain      MA 
 106   114 Tom Campo             56:09   56:17  9:04 M  58  21/31    84/123  M5059 Holland            MA 
 107   118 Paul Gaunya           56:30   56:33  9:06 M  24  11/18    85/123  M2029 Woodstock Valley   CT 
 108   271 Sandy Navarro         56:51   56:59  9:11 F  50   4/10    23/56   F5059 Pomfret            CT 
 109    63 Kelly Papagni         56:55   57:00  9:11 F  45   7/18    24/56   F4049 Rutland            MA 
 110   147 Alexandra Smith       57:24   57:28  9:15 F  44   8/18    25/56   F4049 Dudley             MA 
 111   234 Andrew Bentley        57:42   57:44  9:18 M  18   9/10    86/123  M-19  Woodstock          CT 
 112    21 Phil Dean             57:47   57:54  9:19 M  61   5/12    87/123  M6069 Woodstock          CT 
 113   287 John Rigney           57:54   57:56  9:20 M  38  21/26    88/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
 114   232 Madison Dean          58:04   58:11  9:22 F  11   4/5     26/56   F-19  Woodstock          CT 
 115   159 Bill Demarais         58:07   58:13  9:23 M  61   6/12    89/123  M6069 North Windham      CT 
 116    66 Chris Palmer          58:21   58:23  9:24 M  23  12/18    90/123  M2029 Lisbon             CT 
 117    43 Arn Lisnoff           58:33   58:36  9:26 M  57  22/31    91/123  M5059 Foster             RI 
 118   198 Ken Hunter            58:30   58:39  9:27 M  56  23/31    92/123  M5059 Charlton           MA 
 119   282 Chris Lupian          58:43   58:52  9:29 M  27  13/18    93/123  M2029 Pomfret            CT 
 120    60 Raymond Nutter        58:45   58:54  9:29 M  28  14/18    94/123  M2029 Putnam             CT 
 121   202 Sue Matre             59:14   59:19  9:33 F  51   5/10    27/56   F5059 Brimfield          MA 
 122   269 Jason Warmick         59:18   59:21  9:33 M  31  22/26    95/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
 123    90 Justin Corttis        59:34   59:36  9:36 M  20  15/18    96/123  M2029 North Grosvenordal CT 
 124    65 Rob Perry             59:28   59:38  9:36 M  49  21/23    97/123  M4049 Griswold           CT 
 125   239 Wendy Beauregard      59:38   59:46  9:38 F  38   7/13    28/56   F3039 Oxford             MA 
 126   115 Steven Gaunya         59:50   59:54  9:39 M  52  24/31    98/123  M5059 Woodstock Valley   CT 
 127    50 Elise Milliken        59:56 1:00:01  9:40 F  39   8/13    29/56   F3039 Rutland            MA 
 128   288 John Gregorzek      1:00:19 1:00:30  9:45 M  27  16/18    99/123  M2029 Thompson           CT 
 129   289 Christina Gregorzek 1:00:19 1:00:30  9:45 F  26   3/5     30/56   F2029 Thompson           CT 
 130   184 Derek Thomas        1:00:44 1:00:44  9:47 M  13  10/10   100/123  M-19  Rochdale           MA 
 131   167 Tracy Weeks-Gariepy 1:00:36 1:00:46  9:47 F  32   9/13    31/56   F3039 Dudley Hill        MA 
 132   229 Beth Kent           1:00:42 1:00:49  9:48 F  51   6/10    32/56   F5059 Brookfield         MA 
 133    96 Joyce Larson        1:00:57 1:01:00  9:49 F  50   7/10    33/56   F5059 Woodstock          CT 
 134    29 Ruth Greer-Carney   1:00:54 1:01:00  9:49 F  25   4/5     34/56   F2029 Pomfret            CT 
 135    24 Charlie Fenick      1:01:01 1:01:07  9:51 M  69   7/12   101/123  M6069 Niantic            CT 
 136   168 Demetra Edwards     1:00:57 1:01:08  9:51 F  46   9/18    35/56   F4049 Milford            MA 
 137   148 Melissa Johndrow    1:01:07 1:01:09  9:51 F  34  10/13    36/56   F3039 Niantic            CT 
 138   191 Mike Gouthro        1:00:59 1:01:11  9:51 M  57  25/31   102/123  M5059 Oakdale            CT 
 139   281 Harry Coaskiorek    1:01:01 1:01:13  9:51 M  38  23/26   103/123  M3039 Dayville           CT 
 140   124 Douglas Zimmerman   1:01:42 1:01:48  9:57 M  52  26/31   104/123  M5059 Woodstock Valley   CT 
 141    87 Fred Zuleger III    1:01:57 1:01:58  9:59 M  72   2/3    105/123  M70+  Coventry           RI 
 142    35 Michaeleen Haeseler 1:01:49 1:01:58  9:59 F  63   3/5     37/56   F6069 Canterbury         CT 
 143   273 Louis Melendez      1:01:51 1:02:04 10:00 M  56  27/31   106/123  M5059 Southbridge        MA 
 144   230 David Moise         1:02:20 1:02:27 10:04 M  52  28/31   107/123  M5059 Woodstock          CT 
 145   132 George Brown        1:02:25 1:02:33 10:04 M  61   8/12   108/123  M6069 East Woodstock     CT 
 146   253 Paul Odum           1:02:44 1:02:51 10:07 M  47  22/23   109/123  M4049 Dayville           CT 
 147    82 Mary Lou White      1:02:48 1:02:57 10:08 F  54   8/10    38/56   F5059 Bolton             CT 
 148    99 Stan Kurzynski      1:02:49 1:02:58 10:08 M  57  29/31   110/123  M5059 Rumford            RI 
 149    72 Timothy Suydan      1:02:57 1:03:06 10:10 M  40  23/23   111/123  M4049 Norton             MA 
 150    36 Susan Hansen        1:02:57 1:03:07 10:10 F  42  10/18    39/56   F4049 Webster            MA 
Place No.   Name                Nettime Guntime Pace  S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St 
===== ===== =================== ======= ======= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == 
 151   108 Paul Lynn           1:03:14 1:03:19 10:12 M  69   9/12   112/123  M6069 Woodstock Valley   CT 
 152   170 Janette Adamserchin 1:03:27 1:03:36 10:15 F  43  11/18    40/56   F4049 Whitinsville       MA 
 153   188 Amy Bedard          1:03:55 1:04:03 10:19 F  42  12/18    41/56   F4049 Greenville         RI 
 154    62 Geraldine Palonen   1:03:58 1:04:08 10:20 F  67   4/5     42/56   F6069 Canterbury         CT 
 155   196 David Kozey         1:04:02 1:04:13 10:20 M  28  17/18   113/123  M2029 Putnam             CT 
 156    68 Janit Romayko       1:04:08 1:04:18 10:21 F  64   5/5     43/56   F6069 East Hartford      CT 
 157    37 Carol Hope          1:04:54 1:05:03 10:28 F  44  13/18    44/56   F4049 Sutton             MA 
 158   255 Robin Hubert        1:04:53 1:05:06 10:29 F  52   9/10    45/56   F5059 Danielson          CT 
 159   131 Sarah Biron         1:05:04 1:05:10 10:30 F  49  14/18    46/56   F4049 Quinebaug          CT 
 160   143 Bernard Davis       1:05:01 1:05:11 10:30 M  60  10/12   114/123  M6069 Grosvenor Dale     CT 
 161   212 Peter Manak         1:05:44 1:05:51 10:36 M  55  30/31   115/123  M5059 Dudley Hill        MA 
 162   169 Sherry Brown        1:05:40 1:05:51 10:36 F  48  15/18    47/56   F4049 Uxbridge           MA 
 163   100 Pat Kurzynski       1:06:26 1:06:36 10:43 F  56  10/10    48/56   F5059 Rumford            RI 
 164    55 Heidi Moody         1:07:51 1:08:04 10:58 F  37  11/13    49/56   F3039 Charlton           MA 
 165    41 Michael Leo         1:07:57 1:08:08 10:58 M  37  24/26   116/123  M3039 Canterbury         CT 
 166    40 Leisa Leo           1:07:57 1:08:08 10:58 F  38  12/13    50/56   F3039 Canterbury         CT 
 167   130 David Biron         1:08:33 1:08:41 11:04 M  65  11/12   117/123  M6069 Quinebaug          CT 
 168    54 Stephanie Molbeck   1:09:19 1:09:31 11:12 F  42  16/18    51/56   F4049 Enfield            CT 
 169    94 Ruth Larson         1:10:53 1:10:56 11:25 F  18   5/5     52/56   F-19  Woodstock          CT 
 170    83 Tracy Williams      1:11:54 1:12:00 11:36 F  43  17/18    53/56   F4049 Rutland            MA 
 171   157 Joshua Welch        1:12:05 1:12:06 11:37 M  30  25/26   118/123  M3039 Woodstock          CT 
 172     5 Bettie Andrews      1:12:18 1:12:25 11:40 F  47  18/18    54/56   F4049 Worcester          MA 
 173   193 Tasha Mayen         1:13:52 1:14:04 11:56 F  37  13/13    55/56   F3039 Dudley             MA 
 174   194 Ken Rawn            1:14:34 1:14:41 12:02 M  67  12/12   119/123  M6069 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
 175     6 Brian Blais         1:16:26 1:16:38 12:20 M  39  26/26   120/123  M3039 Smithfield         RI 
 176    38 Karrin Kozey        1:16:26 1:16:39 12:21 F  25   5/5     56/56   F2029 Putnam             CT 
 177    34 John Eaton          1:17:16 1:17:21 12:27 M  56  31/31   121/123  M5059 Woodstock          CT 
 178    88 James Hudges        1:27:57 1:28:10 14:12 M  70   3/3    122/123  M70+  Vernon Rockville   CT 
 179   185 Ned Higgins           47:29   47:32  7:39 M  23  18/18   123/123  M2029 Danielson          CT        
  5/31/2010 10:58AM




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News