Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Oxford Memorial Day Freedom Run & Walk

Oxford, CT, May 31, 2010

Overall Results

Fran Teodosio

For more race information, see Fast Track Timing LLC.

Fast Track Timing LLC
Fast Track Timing LLC



                Oxford Memorial Day Freedom Run 5K and Walk
                  Location: Oxford Town Hall - Oxford, CT
                           Fast Track Timing LLC
                          www.fasttracktiming.com
                          Powered by Ipico Sports
====================================================================================
RUN RESULTS
====================================================================================
 
Place No.   Name                S Age Div   City            St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    97 Joe Poulsen         M  20 M2029 Oxford          CT   17:01   17:02  5:29 
    2   166 Ken Schielke        M  40 M4049 Oxford          CT   18:00   18:01  5:48 
    3    15 Brandon Collins     M  31 M3039 Southbury       CT   19:11   19:12  6:11 
    4   174 Michael Perkowski   M  45 M4049 Plantsville     CT   19:51   19:53  6:24 
    5   190 Mario Longo         M  38 M3039 Cheshire        CT   20:02   20:04  6:28 
    6    90 Ken Osborn          M  40 M4049 Prospect        CT   20:24   20:27  6:35 
    7   211 Vernon Le Roux      M  54 M5059 Southbury       CT   20:38   20:44  6:41 
    8   168 Scott Bussom        M  32 M3039 Southbury       CT   21:01   21:02  6:47 
    9   192 Bruce Goulart       M  60 M6069 Newtown         CT   21:04   21:05  6:48 
   10   171 Bill Nicholson      M  45 M4049 Stratford       CT   21:06   21:07  6:48 
   11   222 Tom Chiarella       M  48 M4049 Oxford          CT   21:07   21:12  6:50 
   12    14 Dave Chameides      M  51 M5059 Oxford          CT   21:12   21:14  6:51 
   13   229 Brian Wells         M  25 M2029 Oxford          CT   21:20   21:22  6:53 
   14   218 Dan Mawley          M  43 M4049 Oxford          CT   21:47   21:54  7:03 
   15   104 Ryan Rogers         F  22 F2029 West Hartford   CT   21:56   21:57  7:04 
   16   154 Zach Frew           M  13 M0119 Oxford          CT   22:05   22:07  7:07 
   17   151 Kerry Cardinal      M  45 M4049 Oxford          CT   22:05   22:08  7:08 
   18   223 Ian Chamenko        M  14 M0119 Beacon Falls    CT   22:32   22:34  7:16 
   19    96 C.D. Poulsen        M  52 M5059 Oxford          CT   22:37   22:41  7:18 
   20     6 Bill Andrew         M  53 M5059 Oxford          CT   22:44   22:46  7:20 
   21   187 Number 187          F   0 F0000 Unavailable     XX   22:46   22:48  7:21 
   22   186 Number 186          F   0 F0000 Unavailable     XX   22:46   22:48  7:21 
   23   120 Greg Stone          M  39 M3039 Oxford          CT   22:55   23:02  7:25 
   24   188 Forrst Hartson      M  54 M5059 Southbury       CT   23:11   23:19  7:31 
   25   221 Liam McKeown        M  46 M4049 Monroe          CT   23:18   23:27  7:33 
   26   219 Mike Hesik          M  42 M4049 Oxford          CT   23:40   23:43  7:38 
   27   208 Zachary Latka       M  13 M0119 Oxford          CT   23:44   23:45  7:39 
   28    22 Roger Czuchra       M  40 M4049 Oxford          CT   23:45   23:48  7:40 
   29   101 Rebecca C Reader    F  31 F3039 Middletown      CT   23:47   23:51  7:41 
   30   201 Ric Villarreal      M  53 M5059 Essex           CT   24:01   24:08  7:46 
   31   203 Wade Prayer         M  16 M0119 Southbury       CT   24:04   24:10  7:47 
   32   122 Alex Teodosio       M  22 M2029 Oxford          CT   24:08   24:15  7:49 
   33   220 Charlie Yescott     M  69 M6069 Unionville      CT   24:17   24:18  7:50 
   34   134 Michael Whiting     M  47 M4049 Oxford          CT   24:14   24:20  7:50 
   35   142 David Behrends      M  34 M3039 Oxford          CT   24:26   24:31  7:54 
   36   178 Vinnie Longo        M  46 M4049 Wolcott         CT   24:24   24:31  7:54 
   37     4 Rick Albert         M  41 M4049 North Andover   MA   24:23   24:33  7:54 
   38   189 Christine Granja    F  44 F4049 Southbury       CT   24:38   24:41  7:57 
   39    67 Christine Loescher  F  35 F3039 Oxford          CT   24:38   24:41  7:57 
   40    72 Jennifer Mahmood    F  36 F3039 Oxford          CT   24:41   24:44  7:58 
   41    17 Eugene Constantinou M  39 M3039 Oxford          CT   24:45   24:48  7:59 
   42    36 Brandon Egervari    M  15 M0119 Oxford          CT   24:51   24:52  8:01 
   43   191 Michael Tilki       M  40 M4049 Oxford          CT   24:49   24:52  8:01 
   44   217 Robert Kanoff       M  35 M3039 Milford         CT   24:55   24:58  8:02 
   45    34 Kristine Dziezynski F  40 F4049 Waterbury       CT   25:00   25:03  8:04 
   46    71 Carrie MacMillan    F  32 F3039 Oxford          CT   25:04   25:08  8:06 
   47    53 Kevin Gunning       M  48 M4049 Southbury       CT   25:06   25:10  8:06 
   48   173 Ryan Frechette      M  33 M3039 Oxford          CT   25:08   25:14  8:08 
   49    84 Steven Mele         M  55 M5059 North Haven     CT   25:11   25:15  8:08 
   50   199 Krista Forte        F  24 F2029 Thomaston       CT   25:16   25:20  8:10 
   51   123 Francis Teodosio    M  52 M5059 Oxford          CT   25:13   25:21  8:10 
   52   181 Scott Tappon        M  43 M4049 Oxford          CT   25:22   25:24  8:11 
   53   216 Bryan Weber         M  35 M3039 Milford         CT   25:27   25:29  8:13 
   54   108 Kristyn L Rosa      F  38 F3039 Oxford          CT   25:33   25:35  8:15 
   55   127 Chris Thompson      M  44 M4049 Southbury       CT   25:30   25:40  8:16 
   56    10 Peter Badeau        M  40 M4049 Oxford          CT   25:34   25:41  8:16 
   57   193 Patrick Quirk       M  42 M4049 West Hartford   CT   25:50   25:55  8:21 
   58   200 Cynthia Shaw        F  40 F4049 Southbury       CT   25:50   25:55  8:21 
   59    92 Dj Pannella         M  34 M3039 Unknown         NA   25:46   25:56  8:21 
   60   155 Lance Heil          M  36 M3039 Oxford          CT   26:05   26:07  8:25 
   61   170 Jason Hatch         M  35 M3039 Oxford          CT   25:53   26:08  8:25 
   62   114 Ken Shaw            M  46 M4049 Oxford          CT   26:03   26:09  8:25 
   63    69 Mark Lovetere       M  41 M4049 Bethlehem       CT   26:01   26:11  8:26 
   64   180 Scott Goodrich      M  39 M3039 Cheshire        CT   26:13   26:15  8:27 
   65   185 Dennis Mennillo Jr  M  41 M4049 Naugatuck       CT   26:15   26:20  8:29 
   66   213 Andrei Steinjann    M  11 M0119 Oxford          CT   26:24   26:28  8:31 
   67   215 Erin Butler         F  24 F2029 Southbury       CT   26:25   26:35  8:34 
   68   214 Paul Butler         M  52 M5059 Southbury       CT   26:26   26:36  8:34 
   69   135 Victoria Williams   F  35 F3039 Oxford          CT   26:40   26:42  8:36 
   70   119 Carrie Stepeck      F  31 F3039 Oxford          CT   26:46   26:48  8:38 
   71   204 Jesse Prajer        F  15 F0119 Southbury       CT   26:58   27:04  8:43 
   72   150 Kelly Cardnial      F  41 F4049 Oxford          CT   27:02   27:06  8:44 
   73    21 Luis Cruz           M  45 M4049 Oxford          CT   27:09   27:18  8:48 
   74   198 Allison Collins     F  37 F3039 Southbury       CT   27:19   27:28  8:51 
   75   121 Rebecca Taylor      F  33 F3039 Southbury       CT   27:22   27:31  8:52 
   76   117 Jim Steinjann       M  44 M4049 Oxford          CT   27:08   27:35  8:53 
   77    86 Scott Mowry         M  41 M4049 Oxford          CT   27:37   27:49  8:58 
   78    44 Glenn Fritz         M  39 M3039 Southbury       CT   27:38   27:51  8:58 
   79   172 Pam Wesolowski      F  43 F4049 Orange          CT   27:54   28:00  9:01 
   80   231 Juan Forero         M  39 M3039 Oxford          CT   28:17   28:26  9:09 
   81     1 Judith A Aiksnoras  F  25 F2029 Oxford          CT   28:19   28:34  9:12 
   82   169 Robert Davis        M  59 M5059 Naugatuck       CT   28:30   28:35  9:12 
   83   175 Andy Temple         M  14 M0119 Oxford          CT   28:38   28:41  9:14 
   84   102 Warren Riemer       M  36 M3039 Oxford          CT   28:47   28:58  9:20 
   85    88 Marc Nespoli        M  38 M3039 Oxford          CT   28:44   28:59  9:20 
   86   136 Scott Wolak         M  46 M4049 Oxford          CT   28:53   29:03  9:21 
   87   126 Susan Thees         F  43 F4049 Oxford          CT   29:11   29:16  9:26 
   88   118 Barbara Steneck     F  35 F3039 Oxford          CT   29:10   29:18  9:26 
   89    76 Edward Marczyszak   M  57 M5059 Seymour         CT   29:08   29:20  9:27 
   90   115 Noah Spaulding      M  25 M2029 Oxford          CT   29:12   29:20  9:27 
   91   112 Julie C. Scheithe   F  36 F3039 Beacon Falls    CT   29:20   29:24  9:28 
   92   137 Michael Young       M  42 M4049 Oxford          CT   29:23   29:30  9:30 
   93   206 Evan Cardinal       M   9 M0119 Woodbury        CT   29:28   29:32  9:31 
   94   177 Jim Little          M  56 M5059 South Kent      CT   29:28   29:37  9:32 
   95   176 Kateri Danay        F  12 F0119 Waterbury       CT   29:39   29:41  9:34 
   96     5 Tina Aldo           F  37 F3039 Oxford          CT   29:31   29:43  9:34 
   97   139 Frank Vellecci      M  49 M4049 Oxford          CT   29:43   29:53  9:37 
   98    16 Anna Constantinou   F  39 F3039 Oxford          CT   29:53   29:56  9:39 
   99    50 Kathleen Grillo     F  44 F4049 Oxford          CT   29:59   30:04  9:41 
  100    23 Stacy Datre         F  38 F3039 Seymour         CT   30:08   30:11  9:43 
  101    87 Clare Nespoli       F  35 F3039 Oxford          CT   30:06   30:20  9:46 
  102   196 Delaney Adams       F  11 F0119 Brookfield      CT   30:22   30:24  9:48 
  103   167 Charlie Euston      M  65 M6069 Woodbury        CT   30:19   30:25  9:48 
  104   145 Jaime Curtis        F  41 F4049 Oxford          CT   30:22   30:28  9:49 
  105    98 Macie Prajer        F  17 F0119 Southbury       CT   30:28   30:32  9:50 
  106    99 Steve Prajer        M  42 M4049 Southbury       CT   30:29   30:33  9:50 
  107    73 Danielle Maida      F  28 F2029 Morris          CT   30:30   30:41  9:53 
  108   125 Megan Teodosio      F  25 F2029 Oxford          CT   30:33   30:42  9:53 
  109    68 Lissa Lovetere      F  41 F4049 Bethlehem       CT   30:32   30:43  9:54 
  110   110 Paula Rusu          F  40 F4049 Milford         CT   30:38   30:44  9:54 
  111    66 Heidi Kolvig        F  38 F3039 Oxford          CT   30:34   30:49  9:55 
  112    77 Jamie A Maslar      M  49 M4049 Naugatuck       CT   30:50   30:54  9:57 
  113   140 Sara Velleca        F  14 F0119 Oxford          CT   30:54   30:57  9:58 
  114   207 Amy Roy             F  35 F3039 Wolcott         CT   31:02   31:04 10:00 
  115   212 Scott Roy           M  36 M3039 Wolcott         CT   31:04   31:06 10:01 
  116   124 Lisa Teodosio       F  50 F5059 Oxford          CT   31:10   31:19 10:05 
  117    91 Laura Osborn        F  40 F4049 Prospect        CT   31:13   31:25 10:07 
  118   183 Richard Kaplan      M  62 M6069 Woodbridge      CT   31:22   31:30 10:09 
  119   116 Dorothy Steinjann   F  43 F4049 Oxford          CT   31:19   31:31 10:09 
  120    85 Kim Mowry           F  40 F4049 Oxford          CT   31:21   31:34 10:10 
  121     9 Nancy Ayre          F  35 F3039 Oxford          CT   31:32   31:38 10:11 
  122   225 Mark Kudasik        M  44 M4049 Woodbridge      CT   31:31   31:53 10:16 
  123   107 Kassidy Rosa        F  14 F0119 Oxford          CT   31:51   31:53 10:16 
  124    89 Karen O'Driscoll    F  46 F4049 Oxford          CT   31:44   31:53 10:16 
  125    27 Shauna Davis        F  41 F4049 Oxford          CT   31:51   31:59 10:18 
  126    65 Erik Kolvig         M  11 M0119 Oxford          CT   32:04   32:18 10:24 
  127   146 Chandler Curtis     M  15 M0119 Oxford          CT   32:26   32:33 10:29 
  128   226 Olivia Kudasik      F   9 F0119 Woodbridge      CT   32:12   32:34 10:29 
  129   143 Alex Holloway       M  35 M3039 Oxford          CT   32:25   32:36 10:30 
  130    62 Heather-Lyn Jaffe   F  39 F3039 Oxford          CT   32:28   32:38 10:30 
  131     7 Susan Andrew        F  55 F5059 Oxford          CT   32:36   32:41 10:31 
  132   144 Jared Poulsen       M   9 M0119 Oxford          CT   32:42   32:45 10:33 
  133   141 Tamira Velleca      F  42 F4049 Oxford          CT   33:12   33:29 10:47 
  134   205 Cathy Laychak       F  39 F3039 Oxford          CT   33:34   33:50 10:54 
  135   228 Claudia Lewis       F  42 F4049 Brookfield      CT   33:45   33:51 10:54 
  136   158 Dana Maslar         F  38 F3039 Oxford          CT   33:56   33:59 10:57 
  137    63 Jim Jaffe           M  43 M4049 Oxford          CT   34:10   34:19 11:03 
  138    25 Elaine Davis        F  32 F3039 Oxford          CT   34:24   34:29 11:06 
  139    33 Donna Duclos        F  51 F5059 Oxford          CT   34:19   34:32 11:07 
  140    59 Rachelle Heil       F  34 F3039 Oxford          CT   34:33   34:36 11:08 
  141    83 Linda McKane        F  55 F5059 Oxford          CT   34:25   34:41 11:10 
  142    31 Robert Diotalevi    M  46 M4049 Seymour         CT   34:32   34:42 11:11 
  143   209 Haley Creamer       F  13 F0119 Ridgefield      CT   34:40   34:43 11:11 
  144    55 Kelly Haefele       F  38 F3039 Oxford          CT   34:34   34:51 11:13 
  145   202 David Yish          M  43 M4049 Oxford          CT   35:03   35:20 11:23 
  146   195 Melanie Cianciola   F  13 F0119 Oxofrd          CT   35:16   35:26 11:25 
  147   230 Deb Mraz            F  48 F4049 Oxford          CT   35:08   35:28 11:25 
  148    24 Catherine Davis     F  13 F0119 Oxford          CT   35:36   35:38 11:28 
  149   194 Chamroeun Santella  M  41 M4049 Southbury       CT   35:33   35:40 11:29 
  150    38 Emily Spear         F  17 F0119 Oxford          CT   36:21   36:22 11:43  
  151    51 Wade Grillo         M  10 M0119 Oxford          CT   36:11   36:25 11:44 
  152    42 Marcia Franko       F  53 F5059 Oxford          CT   36:15   36:28 11:45 
  153   210 Payton Creamer      F   9 F0119 Ridgefield      CT   36:25   36:30 11:45 
  154    93 Dallas Passerine    M  14 M0119 Oxford          CT   36:34   36:35 11:47 
  155     3 Sarah Aiksnoras     F  24 F2029 Oxford          CT   36:35   36:41 11:49 
  156   152 Joy Donofrio        F  25 F2029 Oxford          CT   36:36   36:42 11:49 
  157    28 Kim Dillon          F  40 F4049 Oxford          CT   36:33   36:48 11:51 
  158    29 Patrick Dillon      M  10 M0119 Oxford          CT   36:34   36:49 11:51 
  159    39 Michelle Esposito   F  41 F4049 Stamford        CT   36:28   36:51 11:52 
  160    79 Gary McEwen         M  43 M4049 Oxford          CT   36:27   36:51 11:52 
  161   182 Bill Garnor         M  45 M4049 Middlebury      CT   36:43   36:55 11:53 
  162   149 Amber Cardinal      F  13 F0119 Oxford          CT   37:05   37:10 11:58 
  163   133 Kelly M. Weymer     F  43 F4049 Oxford          CT   37:35   37:45 12:09 
  164   132 Margaret West       F  51 F5059 Oxford          CT   37:49   38:03 12:15 
  165    74 John J Marcinczyk   M  63 M6069 Shelton         CT   38:20   38:33 12:25 
  166   157 Adelgard Maslar     M  68 M6069 Oxford          CT   38:22   38:34 12:25 
  167    32 Patricia Dipietro   F  47 F4049 Oxford          CT   38:24   38:38 12:26 
  168    26 Sandy Davis         F  62 F6069 Oxford          CT   38:57   39:01 12:34 
  169    52 Kristen Guillet     F  36 F3039 Oxford          CT   38:59   39:08 12:36 
  170   160 Karen Tully         F  11 F0119 Oxford          CT   40:46   41:00 13:12 
  171    37 Michele Egervari    F  11 F0119 Oxford          CT   40:46   41:00 13:12 
  172   103 Lisa Rodriguez      F  41 F4049 Oxford          CT   41:06   41:18 13:18 
  173    78 Courtney McEwen     F  17 F0119 Oxford          CT   40:53   41:18 13:18 
  174   233 Ben Butkus          M   0 M0000 Oxford          CT   40:54   41:19 13:18 
  175   184 Heather Brown       F  33 F3039 Seymour         CT   42:43   43:01 13:51 
  176    64 Shelby Jaffe        F  14 F0119 Oxford          CT   43:58   44:08 14:13 
  177   232 Patricia Gallagher  F  50 F5059 Oxford          CT   43:59   44:23 14:17 
  178    61 Brett Jaffe         M  12 M0119 Oxford          CT   44:32   44:40 14:23 
  179   197 Nancy Betkoski      F  51 F5059 Beacon Falls    CT   45:56   46:00 14:49 
  180   100 Nancy Pundy         F  58 F5059 Oxford          CT   45:38   46:02 14:49 
====================================================================================
AWARDS
====================================================================================
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    72   204 Jesse Prajer         15 Southbury          CT   27:04 
    2   104   176 Kateri Danay         12 Waterbury          CT   29:41 
    3   111   196 Delaney Adams        11 Brookfield         CT   30:24 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    51   199 Krista Forte         24 Thomaston          CT   25:20 
    2    68   215 Erin Butler          24 Southbury          CT   26:35 
    3    83     1 Judith A Aiksnoras   25 Oxford             CT   28:34 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1    30   101 Rebecca C Reader     31 Middletown         CT   23:51 
    2    40    67 Christine Loescher   35 Oxford             CT   24:41 
    3    41    72 Jennifer Mahmood     36 Oxford             CT   24:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1    39   189 Christine Granja     44 Southbury          CT   24:41 
    2    46    34 Kristine Dziezynski  40 Waterbury          CT   25:03 
    3    59   200 Cynthia Shaw         40 Southbury          CT   25:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
     
    1   125   124 Lisa Teodosio        50 Oxford             CT   31:19 
    2   143     7 Susan Andrew         55 Oxford             CT   32:41
    3   153    33 Donna Duclos         51 Oxford             CT   34:32  
 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1   188    26 Sandy Davis          62 Oxford             CT   39:01 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    NO FINISHERS
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 19
    1    16   154 Zach Frew            13 Oxford             CT   22:07 
    2    19   223 Ian Chamenko         14 Beacon Falls       CT   22:34 
    3    28   208 Zachary Latka        13 Oxford             CT   23:45 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    13   229 Brian Wells          25 Oxford             CT   21:22 
    2    33   122 Alex Teodosio        22 Oxford             CT   24:15 
    3    94   115 Noah Spaulding       25 Oxford             CT   29:20 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
    1     3    15 Brandon Collins      31 Southbury          CT   19:12 
    2     5   190 Mario Longo          38 Cheshire           CT   20:04 
    3     8   168 Scott Bussom         32 Southbury          CT   21:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
    1     2   166 Ken Schielke         40 Oxford             CT   18:01 
    2     4   174 Michael Perkowski    45 Plantsville        CT   19:53 
    3     6    90 Ken Osborn           40 Prospect           CT   20:27 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
    1     7   211 Vernon Le Roux       54 Southbury          CT   20:44 
    2    12    14 Dave Chameides       51 Oxford             CT   21:14 
    3    20    96 C.D. Poulsen         52 Oxford             CT   22:41 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
    1     9   192 Bruce Goulart        60 Newtown            CT   21:05 
    2    34   220 Charlie Yescott      69 Unionville         CT   24:18 
    3   112   167 Charlie Euston       65 Woodbury           CT   30:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
    NO FINISHERS
                    
====================================================================================
WALK RESULTS
====================================================================================
Place No.   Name                S Age Div   City            St Nettime Guntime Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ===== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1    54 John Gurecki        M  40 M4049 Oxford          CT   22:08   22:10  7:08 
    2   161 Tim Wells           M  27 M2029 Oxford          CT   28:08   28:29  9:10 
    3    70 Claudia Luff        F  42 F4049 Oxford          CT   28:54   29:09  9:23 
    4    94 Dawn Passerine      F  44 F4049 Oxford          CT   28:54   29:10  9:24 
    5     2 Lynn Aiksnoras      F  55 F5059 Oxford          CT   29:03   29:24  9:28 
    6    56 Jeffrey Hagstrom    M  51 M5059 Oxford          CT   29:02   29:25  9:28 
    7   138 Linda Zibluk        F  58 F5059 Oxford          CT   29:18   29:32  9:31 
    8    58 Kathleen Hagstrom   F  51 F5059 Oxford          CT   29:14   29:35  9:32 
    9    18 Catherine Costabile F  53 F5059 Oxford          CT   29:16   29:36  9:32 
   10    57 Jessica Hagstrom    F  24 F2029 Oxford          CT   31:22   31:42 10:12 
   11    82 Marcia McGuire      F  53 F5059 Seymour         CT   31:33   31:49 10:15 
   12    43 Ellen S Fritz       F  58 F5059 Oxford          CT   31:47   32:09 10:21 
   13   131 Kimberly Wells      F  20 F2029 Oxford          CT   33:54   34:15 11:02 
   14   130 Denise Wells        F  54 F5059 Oxford          CT   33:53   34:16 11:02 
   15    19 Betty Cragan        F  42 F4049 Oxford          CT   35:01   35:17 11:22 
   16    20 Kaleigh Cragan      F  15 F0119 Oxford          CT   35:01   35:17 11:22 
   17   153 Karen Fisher        F  36 F3039 Oxford          CT   37:44   38:07 12:17 
   18   156 Christa Manzolli    F  39 F3039 Oxford          CT   37:45   38:08 12:17 
   19    75 Linda Marcinczyk    F  62 F6069 Shelton         CT   38:22   38:34 12:25 
   20    60 Claudette Howard    F  54 F5059 Oxford          CT   38:43   38:58 12:33 
   21   129 Kelly Traverso      F  30 F3039 Oxford          CT   42:09   42:26 13:40 
   22   128 Brian Traverso      M  33 M3039 Oxford          CT   45:03   45:22 14:36 
   23    12 Janice Blanck       F  48 F4049 Oxford          CT   45:21   45:35 14:41 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News