Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Shamrock Duathlon

Glastonbury, CT, May 23, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                      TEN PENNY SHAMROCK DUATHLON
                                                       5K RUN / 26K BIKE / 5K RUN
                                          GLASTONBURY, CT     SUNDAY, MAY 23, 2010     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name-1               Hometown              Final   Div/Tot  Div    Rank Run1    Tran1   Rank Bike    Tran2   Rank Run2    Penalty 
===== ===== ==================== ===================== ======= ======== ====== ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= ==== ======= ======= 
    1     7 John Babcock         NIANTIC CT            1:21:19   1/6    M2024     5   17:24    0:30    3   44:06    0:32    2   18:49         
    2   146 Thomas McWalters     HARTFORD CT           1:21:27   1/11   M2529     6   18:01    0:39    1   43:05    0:35    4   19:09         
    3   323 Nathan Buttrick      BOSTON MA             1:23:10   1/19   M3034     4   17:23    0:44    5   45:34    0:33    3   18:57         
    4   315 Karl Schilling       CANTON CT             1:23:34   2/6    M2024     9   18:17    0:45    4   44:52    0:28    5   19:14         
    5    86 Michael Gyulay       WALLINGFORD CT        1:25:01   1/46   M4044     2   17:02    1:09    6   45:42    0:43   13   20:26         
    6     4 John Anthony         NORWICH CT            1:25:50   1/32   M3539     3   17:19    0:50   10   47:06    0:44    8   19:52         
    7    56 Jason Dufour         BRISTOL CT            1:27:31   2/32   M3539    12   18:21    0:57   11   47:11    0:50   10   20:13         
    8    91 Matthew Hebert       BOSTON MA             1:28:48   2/19   M3034    13   18:26    0:37   21   48:34    0:50   12   20:22         
    9    88 Mikael Hanson        NEW YORK NY           1:28:51   2/46   M4044    17   19:12    0:44    9   46:49    0:49   22   21:19         
   10   108 Donna Kay-Ness       SOMERS CT             1:29:09   1/19   F4549    21   19:31    0:40   16   47:36    0:33   15   20:50         
   11    10 Scott Beauregard     MILFORD CT            1:29:22   3/46   M4044    58   21:12    0:48    2   44:04    1:03   33   22:17         
   12   331 Martha Grinnell      WEST HAMPTON MA       1:29:41   1/17   F4044    26   19:41    0:50   14   47:18    0:44   18   21:10         
   13   324 Joseph Anastasio     SIMSBURY CT           1:30:01   1/19   M5054    15   18:58    0:29   36   49:47    0:28   11   20:21         
   14    81 Scott Green          FLORENCE MA           1:30:03   4/46   M4044    49   20:46    0:32    7   46:22    0:44   27   21:41         
   15    59 James Elliott        AVON CT               1:30:20   5/46   M4044    34   19:58    0:55    8   46:32    0:55   29   22:02         
   16   117 Roy Krause           GLASTONBURY CT        1:30:53   3/32   M3539    14   18:30    0:48   55   51:16    0:44    7   19:37         
   17   235 William Zucconi      MADISON CT            1:31:02   4/32   M3539    10   18:18    0:49   58   51:36    0:46    6   19:34         
   18   344 Ron Lombardi         SOUTHINGTON CT        1:31:08   1/35   M4549     1   16:55    0:33   66   52:07    0:57    1   18:37    2:00 
   19   165 Benjamin Piecuch     PROVIDENCE RI         1:31:09   3/19   M3034    25   19:41    0:54   15   47:19    0:34   41   22:43         
   20   319 Bob McCusker         SIMSBURY CT           1:31:11   1/15   M5559    11   18:20    0:47   56   51:31    0:38    9   19:57         
   21   122 Walter Lane          WESTERLY RI           1:31:21   2/19   M5054    29   19:43    0:53   13   47:17    0:54   38   22:36         
   22   171 David Poirot         SIMSBURY CT           1:31:34   6/46   M4044     7   18:08    1:02   46   50:22    1:02   17   21:02         
   23    15 Lawrence Briggs      WEST HARTFORD CT      1:31:59   2/35   M4549    32   19:51    1:06   17   48:20    0:59   28   21:45         
   24   109 Shawn Keenan         WALLINGFORD CT        1:32:25   4/19   M3034     8   18:15    0:45   60   51:43    0:49   16   20:56         
   25   291 Bill Driggs          SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:32:29   7/46   M4044    18   19:21    0:56   44   50:16    0:41   20   21:17         
   26   113 Ned Kennedy          BOLTON CT             1:32:31   3/19   M5054    16   19:05    0:45   54   51:08    0:59   14   20:36         
   27   359 John McCarthy        BRANFORD CT           1:33:00   2/15   M5559    50   20:51    0:47   12   47:13    0:42   54   23:29         
   28   204 Raymond Shaw         MIDDLETOWN CT         1:33:18   3/35   M4549    28   19:43    1:12   40   50:05    0:52   24   21:28         
   29    98 Charles Hornak       HAMDEN CT             1:33:27   8/46   M4044    20   19:30    0:54   38   50:00    1:03   30   22:02         
   30   157 Timothy O'Brien      GILFORD NH            1:33:33   9/46   M4044    23   19:35    1:08   35   49:45    0:37   37   22:31         
   31   225 Ed Vescovi           BRANFORD CT           1:34:02   4/35   M4549    39   20:20    1:04   30   49:21    0:43   39   22:36         
   32   224 Paul Vella           MANCHESTER CT         1:34:14   5/35   M4549    19   19:25    1:26   49   50:57    1:14   19   21:14         
   33   274 Jack Smith           MANCHESTER CT         1:34:27   5/19   M3034    33   19:57    1:31   23   48:57    1:21   42   22:43         
   34    14 Dave Brems           BRISTOL RI            1:34:53   2/11   M2529    35   19:59    0:53   37   49:49    0:47   52   23:26         
   35   321 Miro Baldyga         UNIONVILLE CT         1:34:56   4/19   M5054    30   19:48    0:45   68   52:14    0:43   26   21:28         
   36   148 Daniel Miller-Arsena MIDDLESEX VT          1:34:58  10/46   M4044    57   21:12    0:53   32   49:37    0:53   35   22:26         
   37   102 Joseph Jaconetta     GLASTONBURY CT        1:35:22   6/35   M4549    22   19:33    1:13   67   52:10    1:06   23   21:21         
   38    47 Vin Darcy            AVON CT               1:35:45   5/19   M5054    79   21:58    0:49   29   49:12    0:46   46   23:01         
   39   226 Ed Viani             WEST HARTFORD CT      1:36:07   7/35   M4549    44   20:37    0:59   42   50:14    1:03   47   23:15         
   40   356 Erik Sirnes          MIDDLETOWN CT         1:36:09   6/19   M3034    43   20:37    1:02   52   51:05    0:39   43   22:48         
   41    77 Marc Glettenberg     ENFIELD CT            1:36:23  11/46   M4044    64   21:25    1:19   24   49:02    1:13   53   23:27         
   42   308 Chris Bryant         GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:26   5/32   M3539    55   21:11    0:53   31   49:35    1:00   65   23:49         
   43   199 Stephen Schonning    WESTERLY RI           1:36:28   8/35   M4549    41   20:30    1:14   43   50:15    1:31   44   22:59         
   44   127 Joel Lehman          AVON CT               1:36:32   9/35   M4549    31   19:49    0:50   76   53:01    0:47   31   22:06         
   45   334 Robert Cassot        SIMSBURY CT           1:37:01  10/35   M4549    24   19:40    1:52   74   52:46    1:17   25   21:28         
   46   110 Aaron Keene          GLASTONBURY CT        1:37:09   7/19   M3034    59   21:15    1:33   33   49:40    1:21   50   23:22         
   47    17 David Bruzik         ROCKY HILL CT         1:37:17  12/46   M4044    38   20:16    0:41   34   49:43    0:42   68   23:57    2:00 
   48   342 Paul Lagonigro       CANTON CT             1:37:44  13/46   M4044    42   20:31    1:26   50   51:02    1:15   57   23:32         
   49   347 Walter Pacosa        WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:38:12   6/19   M5054    67   21:30    1:03   53   51:07    0:43   66   23:50         
   50    89 David Head           ROCKY HILL CT         1:38:16  14/46   M4044   105   22:46    1:02   22   48:47    0:57   88   24:46         
   51   150 Tracy Montoya        WATERFORD CT          1:38:37  11/35   M4549    86   22:11    1:16   27   49:06    0:57   99   25:09         
   52   152 Jonathan Moss        LONGMEADOW MA         1:38:57  15/46   M4044   109   22:47    1:02   20   48:29    1:23  102   25:19         
   53   353 Ethan Spinelli       MARLBOROUGH CT        1:39:04   6/32   M3539    65   21:25    1:19   48   50:57    0:59   75   24:26         
   54   232 John Young           CRANSTON CT           1:39:09  16/46   M4044   113   22:51    1:03   45   50:17    0:48   71   24:11         
   55    65 Sean Flaherty        BETHANY CT            1:39:11  17/46   M4044   118   22:56    1:06   28   49:06    1:02   96   25:03         
   56   139 Stephen McDonnell    FAIRFIELD CT          1:39:21  18/46   M4044    93   22:24    0:54   26   49:06    0:53  125   26:06         
   57    35 George Cook          MONTPELIER VT         1:39:38   7/32   M3539    27   19:41    1:30  125   55:53    1:18   21   21:18         
   58   325 Kathleen Wanat       ???                   1:39:53   1/22   F3539   114   22:51    1:00   62   51:48    0:45   56   23:31         
   59    51 Joe Donahoe          WETHERSFIELD CT       1:40:04   8/19   M3034    73   21:37    0:57   51   51:04    0:51   60   23:37    2:00 
   60   307 Tom Briggs           NEW HAVEN CT          1:40:08   8/32   M3539    95   22:26    1:08   19   48:22    1:37   80   24:36    2:00 
   61   158 Jeff O'Coin          PLAINVILLE CT         1:40:29   3/11   M2529    66   21:27    0:50   90   53:52    0:51   55   23:31         
   62   168 Kevin Pisacich       HEBRON CT             1:40:45  19/46   M4044    75   21:42    1:15   65   51:59    1:06   87   24:45         
   63   174 David Protheroe      GLASTONBURY CT        1:40:53  12/35   M4549    47   20:39    1:00  114   55:14    1:32   36   22:29         
   64   302 Adam Driggs          GLASTONBURY CT        1:41:07   9/32   M3539    48   20:43    1:07   99   54:18    1:15   63   23:46         
   65   138 Robert McCauley      MONROE CT             1:41:12  13/35   M4549    72   21:36    1:18   47   50:51    1:25  122   26:03         
   66   164 Tom Perna            LONGMEADOW MA         1:41:14  20/46   M4044    40   20:30    0:59  112   55:05    1:26   48   23:16         
   67   105 Steven Joly          NEW LONDON CT         1:41:15   4/11   M2529    89   22:14    1:17   41   50:06    1:10  139   26:30         
   68   329 Dawn Roberts         WORCESTER MA          1:41:16   2/22   F3539    46   20:39    1:18   96   54:12    0:56   32   22:13    2:00 
   69   345 Nick Tooker          WESTFIELD MA          1:41:18   9/19   M3034    45   20:38    1:10  127   55:55    1:17   34   22:19         
   70    38 Scott Cowan          OAKDALE CT            1:41:22  14/35   M4549    77   21:52    1:20   77   53:09    1:22   61   23:41         
   71   229 Ted Weiman           GRANBY CT             1:41:42  10/19   M3034   119   22:57    1:20   61   51:44    1:15   76   24:27         
   72   286 Danny Berry          HAMDEN CT             1:41:47  10/32   M3539    56   21:11    1:18  100   54:21    1:11   64   23:47         
   73   311 Nancy Dunbar         WEST HARTFORD CT      1:41:51   2/17   F4044   116   22:52    0:59   71   52:26    0:52   85   24:43         
   74    16 Geoffrey Brown       UNIONVILLE CT         1:42:03  15/35   M4549    51   20:56    0:42  108   54:43    0:49   93   24:55         
   75   277 John McGrane         FARMINGTON CT         1:42:04   7/19   M5054    82   22:01    1:36   72   52:34    1:12   86   24:43         
   76   297 Jack Lavalette       SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:42:18  21/46   M4044    92   22:18    1:10   92   53:53    0:59   69   24:00         
   77   206 Renee Shiller        GLASTONBURY CT        1:42:19   3/22   F3539   115   22:52    0:44   78   53:16    0:47   84   24:42         
   78   247 Rafael Martinez      BLOOMFIELD CT         1:42:24   1/17   CLYDE    90   22:17    1:06   18   48:22    0:57  178   27:45    2:00 
   79    53 Kimberly Driscoll    FAIRFIELD CT          1:42:28   2/19   F4549    62   21:21    1:04  113   55:08    1:11   62   23:45         
   80    32 Kenneth Clark        PROSPECT CT           1:42:32  11/32   M3539    68   21:31    1:43  110   54:48    1:32   45   23:00         
   81   132 Elizabeth Lynch      MILFORD MA            1:42:38   3/19   F4549    76   21:43    1:09  128   55:56    1:13   40   22:38         
   82   280 Robert Enright       MANSFIELD CT          1:42:41   1/7    M6064    63   21:22    1:31   25   49:03    1:31   49   23:17    6:00 
   83   178 Kevin Reagan         POMFRET CT            1:42:42  22/46   M4044    83   22:04    1:14   80   53:19    1:15   92   24:52         
   84    70 Pascal Fuchs         FAIRFIELD CT          1:43:07  23/46   M4044    74   21:38    1:17   87   53:42    1:03  107   25:29         
   85    44 Michael D'Addetta    BRANFORD CT           1:43:16   8/19   M5054   134   23:22    1:00   70   52:18    0:49  115   25:49         
   86   328 Peter Friedman       WEATOGUE CT           1:43:18  12/32   M3539   147   23:43    1:18   39   50:03    1:10  162   27:05         
   87   116 Anthony Kosior       SOUTHINGTON CT        1:43:18  13/32   M3539    61   21:19    1:20  118   55:25    1:24   67   23:52         
   88   167 Rich Pingel          GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:28  11/19   M3034    97   22:28    1:31   73   52:43    1:07  110   25:42         
   89   330 Lisa Foglio          WEST HAMPTON MA       1:43:48   4/19   F4549   104   22:45    1:13   81   53:20    1:12  103   25:20         
   90   200 Jeff Scobee          WEST GRANBY CT        1:43:53  16/35   M4549   126   23:12    1:13   91   53:53    1:16   73   24:21         
   91   333 Karen Anastasio      SIMSBURY CT           1:44:04   3/17   F4044   110   22:49    1:11   86   53:41    1:02  106   25:23         
   92    67 Mark Flynn           FARMINGTON CT         1:44:10  24/46   M4044    52   21:07    1:21  101   54:24    1:16  123   26:04         
   93    24 Anthony Castigliego  WATERTOWN CT          1:44:17  17/35   M4549    53   21:10    1:57   84   53:28    2:29  100   25:15         
   94   222 James Vasil          KENSINGTON CT         1:44:19   9/19   M5054   132   23:19    1:46   63   51:56    1:25  117   25:54         
   95   346 Allie Burdick        ELLINGTON CT          1:44:31   4/22   F3539    78   21:55    1:20  134   56:24    1:29   51   23:25         
   96    19 David Buono          UNIONVILLE CT         1:44:50  18/35   M4549   100   22:34    1:34  106   54:39    1:28   81   24:37         
   97    46 Frazer Daly          WINDSOR LOCKS CT      1:45:03  25/46   M4044    54   21:10    1:25  136   56:29    1:38   74   24:22         
   98    31 Jonathan Clark       VERNON CT             1:45:14  14/32   M3539    80   21:59    0:50  147   57:43    0:42   70   24:02         
   99   184 William Romito       BELCHERTOWN MA        1:45:26   3/15   M5559   112   22:51    1:21  121   55:36    1:03   82   24:37         
  100   203 Jeffrey Seaman       GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:29  15/32   M3539   156   24:04    1:23   69   52:16    1:05  147   26:43         
  101   198 James Scarpa         SOUTHBURY CT          1:45:40  12/19   M3034    96   22:27    0:52  111   55:03    0:52  135   26:28         
  102   349 Donald Melanson      SIMSBURY CT           1:45:42   2/17   CLYDE   163   24:18    1:21   57   51:35    1:26  163   27:05         
  103   354 Michael Kennedy      GROTON CT             1:45:48   4/15   M5559   101   22:39    1:17  122   55:39    1:12   95   25:02         
  104   306 Greg Howard          AMSTON CT             1:45:53  19/35   M4549   122   23:05    1:32  105   54:39    1:39   94   25:01         
  105    27 Polly Chorlton       WESTERLY RI           1:45:53   5/19   F4549   121   23:04    1:09   95   54:07    1:27  127   26:07         
  106   215 Jim Suller           GRANBY CT             1:45:53  26/46   M4044   124   23:11    1:56   85   53:28    1:37  111   25:43         
  107    96 David Hoople         SIMSBURY CT           1:45:55  10/19   M5054   127   23:13    1:22   82   53:21    1:05  155   26:55         
  108    62 Carl Ficks           FARMINGTON CT         1:46:01  20/35   M4549    69   21:32    0:50  155   58:22    0:58   72   24:21         
  109   186 Todd Rosenthal       BROAD BROOK CT        1:46:12  16/32   M3539   173   24:39    1:11   88   53:46    0:56  112   25:43         
  110   249 Michael Mihalek      FARMINGTON CT         1:46:19   3/17   CLYDE   108   22:47    1:17  132   56:14    1:12   91   24:52         
  111    90 Stacey Head          ROCKY HILL CT         1:46:27   1/14   F3034   174   24:39    1:00   83   53:23    0:58  136   26:28         
  112   350 Arthur Roberts       SPRINGFIELD MA        1:46:42   1/5    M6569    87   22:12    0:59  142   56:57    1:27   98   25:09         
  113   320 Sean Greene          HARTFORD CT           1:46:49   5/11   M2529   120   22:59    1:48  104   54:31    1:26  128   26:07         
  114   298 Peter Sandor         NORTH HAVEN CT        1:47:02  17/32   M3539   137   23:25    1:07   93   54:06    1:03  167   27:22         
  115   187 Adam Ross            FALMOUTH MA           1:47:16   2/5    M6569   189   25:12    1:46   59   51:40    1:30  164   27:10         
  116   254 Jeff Smith           GLASTONBURY CT        1:47:22   4/17   CLYDE   154   23:59    0:52   98   54:16    0:52  168   27:25         
  117   300 Tobias Cushing       HAMDEN CT             1:47:26   6/11   M2529   125   23:11    1:29  140   56:48    1:11   89   24:47         
  118   205 Mark Shea            TOLLAND CT            1:47:29  18/32   M3539   167   24:26    1:55   75   52:51    2:03  132   26:15         
  119    95 Martin Henry         BROAD BROOK CT        1:47:36  21/35   M4549   196   25:22    1:21   64   51:57    1:24  174   27:34         
  120    69 Joshua Freund        WESTBROOK CT          1:47:39  19/32   M3539   133   23:21    1:42  133   56:19    1:38   83   24:41         
  121   221 Daria Vander Veer    MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:47:47   4/17   F4044   139   23:28    0:59  124   55:44    1:00  144   26:38         
  122   312 Julian Espinosa      GLASTONBURY CT        1:47:58  11/19   M5054   131   23:17    1:35  115   55:14    1:23  140   26:30         
  123   114 Keefe Kirshen        GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:07  27/46   M4044   158   24:10    1:22   89   53:50    1:13  173   27:33         
  124   305 Richard Alexandre    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:48:34  22/35   M4549    91   22:17    2:13  120   55:33    1:41  153   26:52         
  125   303 Scott Werner         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:38  28/46   M4044   150   23:49    1:33   79   53:18    1:40  193   28:20         
  126    87 Steven Hahn          AVON CT               1:48:46  20/32   M3539   181   24:50    1:11  109   54:45    1:06  156   26:56         
  127    29 Doug Cioffi          DANBURY CT            1:48:50   5/15   M5559   135   23:23    1:03  102   54:28    1:05  203   28:51         
  128   123 Gregory Lapointe     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:48:51  13/19   M3034   106   22:46    1:25  138   56:34    1:39   77   24:28    2:00 
  129    23 David Carlow         GLASTONBURY CT        1:48:53   6/15   M5559   129   23:16    1:17  119   55:31    1:13  175   27:38         
  130   151 Stephen Morgenstein  EAST GREENWICH RI     1:48:55   2/7    M6064   161   24:17    1:39  123   55:41    1:36  113   25:43         
  131   316 Joseph Ortega        MIDDLETOWN CT         1:49:01   7/11   M2529    85   22:09    1:16  137   56:30    0:57  190   28:11         
  132   295 Howard Charney       HAMDEN CT             1:49:46  12/19   M5054   117   22:53    1:39  152   58:07    1:11  118   25:58         
  133   147 David Mensher        TOLLAND CT            1:49:51  23/35   M4549    98   22:29    1:23  148   57:43    2:05  131   26:12         
  134    26 Alan Cementina       COVENTRY CT           1:49:53   7/15   M5559   204   25:27    1:24   97   54:14    1:34  166   27:16         
  135   352 Miwako Ohra-Agresta  BURLINGTON CT         1:49:56   6/19   F4549   107   22:46    1:20  158   59:01    0:59  116   25:51         
  136    57 Thomas Dugdale       GLASTONBURY CT        1:49:59   8/15   M5559   207   25:29    1:23   94   54:07    1:07  183   27:55         
  137   338 David Burton         FAIRFIELD CT          1:50:02  29/46   M4044   123   23:10    1:35  154   58:13    1:23  114   25:44         
  138   160 Krista O'Connell     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:08   1/4    F2024   145   23:41    1:40  151   58:00    1:15  108   25:32         
  139   313 Vianna Zimbel        GLASTONBURY CT        1:50:13   1/2    F5559   178   24:47    1:04  126   55:55    0:51  176   27:39         
  140   220 Peter Uzzi           AVON CT               1:50:34   9/15   M5559   153   23:57    1:56  139   56:40    1:53  129   26:10         
  141   140 Ray McFall           GLASTONBURY CT        1:50:45  24/35   M4549   151   23:53    1:36  117   55:19    1:34  195   28:25         
  142    80 Bruce Goulart        NEWTOWN CT            1:50:51   3/7    M6064    70   21:32    1:44  184 1:01:04    2:03   78   24:29         
  143   351 Carl Russell         ORANGE CT             1:51:01   4/7    M6064   200   25:24    1:04  116   55:19    1:10  187   28:06         
  144   243 Bruce Hall           UNIONVILLE CT         1:51:15   5/17   CLYDE   187   25:06    1:23  103   54:29    2:02  191   28:18         
  145   149 Jacqueline Montclair CHESHIRE CT           1:51:31   5/17   F4044    84   22:06    1:39  176 1:00:16    1:12  133   26:20         
  146   317 Peter Drakopoulos    ROCKY HILL CT         1:51:41  13/19   M5054   140   23:30    1:42  150   57:53    1:39  159   26:59         
  147   131 Kerry Lorenzet       ELLINGTON CT          1:51:56   6/17   F4044   157   24:05    1:21  162   59:28    0:53  130   26:11         
  148   242 Robert Doherty       CROMWELL CT           1:52:11   6/17   CLYDE   182   24:52    1:57  107   54:41    1:38  209   29:04         
  149    97 Tom Horan            BOLTON CT             1:52:21  21/32   M3539   152   23:55    1:22  161   59:26    1:33  126   26:07         
  150   253 Mark Russell         NEWINGTON CT          1:52:30   7/17   CLYDE   128   23:15    1:39  171 1:00:00    1:55  109   25:42         
  151   278 Joe Wilson           HOLYOKE MA            1:52:39  22/32   M3539    36   20:07    1:00  229 1:05:38    1:10   90   24:47         
  152   107 Nick Kane            NEWINGTON CT          1:53:10   3/6    M2024    60   21:18    1:43  200 1:02:33    2:15  105   25:22         
  153    11 James Beckwith       GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:10  30/46   M4044   214   25:45    0:59  129   55:57    0:57  218   29:35         
  154   155 Russ Newman          WALLINGFORD CT        1:53:14  23/32   M3539   179   24:48    1:47  153   58:13    2:00  137   26:28         
  155   161 A.J. O'Donald        SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:53:17  31/46   M4044   130   23:17    1:26  194 1:01:51    1:26  101   25:18         
  156    85 Arnold Grot          GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:19   5/7    M6064   168   24:29    2:28  149   57:49    1:03  171   27:32         
  157     8 Wesley Barnard       WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:25  32/46   M4044   102   22:43    1:56  169   59:55    2:01  152   26:52         
  158    83 Bruce Grimm          MARLBOROUGH, CT       1:53:34  14/19   M5054   149   23:46    1:18  182 1:00:54    0:56  146   26:42         
  159    41 Jessica Crandall     PORTLAND CT           1:53:37   2/14   F3034    81   22:01    0:50  237 1:06:16    0:57   59   23:34         
  160   348 Megan McCusker       MANCHESTER            1:54:01   1/8    F2529   138   23:26    1:47  172 1:00:02    2:15  141   26:33         
  161   128 Bryce Linskey        TERRYVILLE CT         1:54:01  25/35   M4549   155   24:01    2:07  168   59:53    1:32  138   26:29         
  162    20 Sean Caffyn          WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:16  14/19   M3034   211   25:33    1:30  141   56:51    1:16  210   29:07         
  163     2 William Alderman     RIDGEFIELD CT         1:54:21  26/35   M4549   245   27:34    1:01  131   56:13    1:08  196   28:28         
  164    78 Lori Goldenberg      RIDGEFIELD CT         1:54:36   1/6    F5054   159   24:16    1:25  173 1:00:08    1:22  169   27:27         
  165   283 Joseph Reale         WETHERSFIELD CT       1:54:36  33/46   M4044   169   24:34    2:33  156   58:31    2:25  143   26:35         
  166   318 Thomas Brennan       DURHAM CT             1:54:37   8/17   CLYDE   146   23:42    1:54  160   59:16    1:50  185   27:57         
  167    71 Brian Furtak         GLASTONBURY CT        1:54:54  27/35   M4549   170   24:37    2:38  146   57:34    2:10  184   27:57         
  168   143 Danielle McNamara    NEW HAVEN CT          1:55:09   3/14   F3034   198   25:23    1:01  195 1:01:54    1:32  104   25:21         
  169    49 Aprille Dembsky      BRAINTREE MA          1:55:30   4/14   F3034   249   28:01    1:34  135   56:28    1:33  182   27:55         
  170    61 Ty Fernandez         GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:52  34/46   M4044   172   24:38    1:16  143   57:05    1:27  244   31:27         
  171   340 Gregg Digennaro      PORTLAND CT           1:56:10  24/32   M3539   162   24:17    1:50  199 1:02:17    1:45  120   26:03         
  172   183 Arthur Robidoux      NORWICH CT            1:56:11  10/15   M5559   144   23:40    2:09  197 1:02:03    1:43  145   26:38         
  173   322 Alicia Wendolowski   NORTH HAMPTON MA      1:56:14   5/14   F3034   236   27:06    1:28  144   57:20    1:11  213   29:12         
  174   293 Richard Wingard      GLASTONBURY CT        1:56:24  15/19   M5054   148   23:44    1:46  193 1:01:50    0:46  192   28:19         
  175   211 Dawn Spoljaric       MIDDLETOWN CT         1:56:31   2/8    F2529   193   25:19    1:27  179 1:00:36    1:24  180   27:47         
  176   196 Douglas Saxton       COLCHESTER CT         1:56:31  16/19   M5054   165   24:22    2:43  174 1:00:09    2:25  154   26:55         
  177    30 Jennifer Clark       VERNON CT             1:56:35   6/14   F3034   141   23:34    1:16  188 1:01:39    1:16  205   28:53         
  178   233 Rachid Zaffou        WEST HARTFORD CT      1:57:00  25/32   M3539   180   24:48    1:39  145   57:33    1:50  242   31:12         
  179    63 Brendan Flaherty     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:04  28/35   M4549   199   25:23    1:48  204 1:03:03    0:53  119   25:59         
  180    66 Maggie Flanagan      GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:05   7/14   F3034   177   24:47    1:47  191 1:01:46    1:21  170   27:27         
  181   326 Edward Yergeau       MANCHESTER            1:57:23  11/15   M5559   203   25:26    1:33  192 1:01:49    1:38  157   26:58         
  182   209 Kevin Spedding       OLD SAYBROOK CT       1:57:39  35/46   M4044   176   24:46    1:19  181 1:00:51    1:34  212   29:11         
  183   217 Pamela Sullivan      SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:57:42   7/19   F4549   225   26:14    1:11  170   59:57    1:12  211   29:10         
  184   287 Rob Decker           EAST WINDSOR CT       1:57:46  36/46   M4044   216   25:56    1:24  157   58:36    1:29  228   30:23         
  185   133 Matthew Lynch        MILFORD MA            1:58:10  29/35   M4549   186   25:06    2:02  178 1:00:22    2:33  188   28:08         
  186   358 Tamir Filpo          TOMS RIVER NJ         1:58:26   4/6    M2024   103   22:44    1:39  217 1:04:00    1:18  201   28:46         
  187   163 Christine Perna      LONGMEADOW MA         1:58:58   5/22   F3539   202   25:25    1:47  196 1:01:56    1:41  189   28:10         
  188    28 Paulina Ciccone      MIDDLETOWN CT         1:59:06   3/8    F2529    88   22:13    1:50  279 1:09:48    1:44   58   23:32         
  189   111 Christopher Kelly    SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:59:29  30/35   M4549   231   26:43    1:38  130   56:04    1:27  274   33:39         
  190    40 Jeremiah Crandall    PORTLAND CT           1:59:31  15/19   M3034    99   22:31    0:52  272 1:08:41    0:54  142   26:34         
  191    68 Douglas Forsyth      SLEEPY HOLLOW NY      1:59:39   8/11   M2529   175   24:42    0:48  222 1:04:16    0:53  208   29:02         
  192   282 Tom Hedges           GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:50  17/19   M5054   111   22:50    2:49  238 1:06:24    2:41   97   25:07         
  193    34 Peter Conroy         GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:52  37/46   M4044   201   25:24    1:18  206 1:03:16    1:03  204   28:52         
  194   245 Cheryl Kraft         NIANTIC CT            1:59:59   1/7    ATHENA  250   28:09    1:31  177 1:00:20    1:24  199   28:37         
  195   192 Suzanne Salemi       COLCHESTER CT         2:00:06   6/22   F3539   160   24:16    1:54  239 1:06:25    1:30  121   26:03         
  196   288 Marc Doucette        GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:35  38/46   M4044   206   25:29    1:59  167   59:52    1:46  245   31:30         
  197    73 Jennifer Gambardella SHELTON CT            2:00:43   8/14   F3034   142   23:39    1:41  227 1:05:13    2:16  181   27:54         
  198   290 Jean Skeels          GLASTONBURY CT        2:00:58   7/22   F3539   188   25:10    2:08  214 1:03:47    2:23  172   27:32         
  199   248 Christopher Masucci  WEST HARTFORD CT      2:01:03   9/17   CLYDE   209   25:30    1:44  202 1:02:52    1:11  221   29:48         
  200   202 Sean Scraba          TOLLAND CT            2:01:04  39/46   M4044   210   25:31    2:12  190 1:01:44    1:31  224   30:09         
  201   121 Charles Lamb         GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:15   3/5    M6569   241   27:21    1:11  212 1:03:43    1:01  186   28:01         
  202   129 Steve Lobsinger      WINDSOR CT            2:01:16  26/32   M3539   183   24:54    1:51  233 1:05:52    2:19  134   26:23         
  203   244 Gorden Hiltz Iii     NAUGATUCK CT          2:01:31  10/17   CLYDE   191   25:15    2:06  205 1:03:05    3:20  179   27:47         
  204   170 Nectarios Platsis    HARTFORD CT           2:01:33   5/6    M2024    37   20:09    0:54  295 1:14:30    1:32   79   24:30         
  205    39 Jean Coyle           LONGMEADOW MA         2:01:36   7/17   F4044   208   25:29    1:47  215 1:03:50    1:44  202   28:47         
  206   154 Charles Neumann      WATERTOWN CT          2:01:42  12/15   M5559   252   28:19    1:31  186 1:01:21    1:36  206   28:58         
  207     9 Alison Bartlett- O'd SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:01:52   8/22   F3539   166   24:26    2:27  232 1:05:51    2:11  160   26:59         
  208    99 Sami Hymeti          MIDDLETOWN CT         2:02:02   9/11   M2529    94   22:24    0:57  246 1:07:17    1:07  227   30:20         
  209   119 Lisa Kugelman        WEST HARTFORD CT      2:02:34   8/19   F4549   164   24:19    2:28  245 1:07:12    1:52  148   26:44         
  210   363 Robert Mannarino     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:02:36  31/35   M4549   221   26:03    1:27  242 1:07:04    1:05  161   27:00         
  211   362 Jennifer Tetreault   ENFIELD CT            2:02:36   9/14   F3034   222   26:04    1:33  241 1:06:58    1:05  158   26:59         
  212   137 Nance McCauley       AVON CT               2:02:53   9/19   F4549   223   26:04    2:40  183 1:01:03    2:57  225   30:10         
  213    92 Jennifer Hedges      HADDAM CT             2:02:54   9/22   F3539   213   25:38    4:13  187 1:01:22    2:19  215   29:24         
  214   201 Chris Scola          STAMFORD CT           2:02:55  10/11   M2529   192   25:16    1:46  230 1:05:44    1:49  194   28:22         
  215   341 Annette Montoya      WATERFORD CT          2:02:55  10/19   F4549   228   26:36    3:25  166   59:48    2:30  234   30:39         
  216   335 Shirley Louise-May   GUILFORD CT           2:02:55  11/19   F4549   227   26:32    3:30  165   59:47    2:29  235   30:40         
  217   281 Sharon Shepherd      EAST GRANBY CT        2:03:16   2/7    ATHENA  224   26:11    1:46  225 1:04:21    1:59  207   29:00         
  218   208 Heather Sinon        WEST SUFFIELD CT      2:03:41   8/17   F4044   217   25:57    2:33  208 1:03:40    1:49  220   29:45         
  219   231 Daniel Young         CLINTON MA            2:03:48   6/7    M6064   265   29:03    1:50  164   59:36    1:45  248   31:36         
  220    94 Cat Heitz            STAMFORD CT           2:03:51   2/4    F2024   143   23:40    1:29  263 1:08:15    1:02  216   29:28         
  221   175 Edwin Pyrro          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:03:58  27/32   M3539   229   26:37    1:31  180 1:00:44    2:05  266   33:04         
  222   251 Collin Peach         MARLBOROUGH CT        2:04:22  11/17   CLYDE   247   27:38    1:18  203 1:02:59    2:52  219   29:37         
  223    45 Masood Dalil         MIDDLETOWN CT         2:04:26   6/6    M2024   205   25:28    1:34  211 1:03:41    1:27  255   32:18         
  224   145 Leigh McNamara       BOSTON MA             2:04:33   3/4    F2024   194   25:21    1:19  280 1:10:00    1:09  149   26:46         
  225   144 Jeffrey McNamara     EAST LYME CT          2:04:34  18/19   M5054   195   25:21    1:20  277 1:09:22    1:46  150   26:47         
  226    33 Caryn Clifford       MANCHESTER CT         2:04:38  10/22   F3539   251   28:19    1:17  175 1:00:14    2:30  256   32:19         
  227   343 Bruce Grisafe        SALEM CT              2:04:42  13/15   M5559   239   27:14    1:39  209 1:03:40    1:21  238   30:50         
  228   276 Elizabeth Jordan     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:04:47   4/8    F2529   190   25:14    2:21  249 1:07:19    2:11  177   27:44         
  229   240 George Colby         WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:05  12/17   CLYDE   197   25:22    3:01  201 1:02:39    3:58  223   30:07         
  230    76 David Gladstone      MIDDLETOWN CT         2:05:18  32/35   M4549   274   29:59    1:53  219 1:04:03    2:12  165   27:12         
  231   166 Sara Pierce          W. HARTFORD CT        2:05:18  11/22   F3539   273   29:58    1:46  207 1:03:25    1:36  198   28:35         
  232    42 Brian Crumb          TRUMBULL CT           2:05:23  40/46   M4044   263   28:54    2:00  189 1:01:43    1:32  243   31:15         
  233   177 Lani Ralston         GRANBY CT             2:05:40  12/22   F3539   185   25:03    1:52  281 1:10:29    1:30  151   26:49         
  234   314 Mark Taub            SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:06:14  13/17   CLYDE   258   28:29    2:01  213 1:03:43    1:33  231   30:30         
  235   182 Darrell Roberts      MATTAPAN MA           2:06:43  16/19   M3034    71   21:35    1:11  300 1:16:28    1:26  124   26:05         
  236    93 Keely Heidtman       JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:06:52  10/14   F3034   171   24:37    2:46  255 1:07:54    2:25  214   29:13         
  237   360 Napoleon Tetreault   SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:06:53  17/19   M3034   220   26:02    1:29  276 1:09:12    1:30  200   28:42         
  238   230 Larry Wood           WALLINGFORD CT        2:06:57   7/7    M6064   237   27:07    1:56  223 1:04:17    2:35  240   31:04         
  239   169 Debra Pittorie       WEST HARTFORD CT      2:07:04   9/17   F4044   212   25:38    2:38  253 1:07:49    1:29  217   29:32         
  240    43 Barry Curcio         CROMWELL CT           2:08:05  33/35   M4549   234   26:49    2:48  185 1:01:17    2:23  287   34:49         
  241   284 Karen Poinelli       HIGGANUM CT           2:08:05   2/6    F5054   243   27:25    1:34  252 1:07:35    1:13  226   30:19         
  242    18 Benjamin Buchanan    SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:08:14   1/1    M1619   226   26:23    0:56  271 1:08:38    0:44  247   31:34         
  243   296 Suzanne Spindler     NEW BRITAIN CT        2:08:34   5/8    F2529   244   27:29    2:04  236 1:06:14    2:11  233   30:38         
  244   289 Carol Myers          NEW LONDON CT         2:08:50  13/22   F3539   238   27:08    1:20  250 1:07:22    1:29  246   31:33         
  245    72 Carrie Gallo         GLASTONBURY CT        2:09:00  12/19   F4549   256   28:26    1:00  256 1:07:55    0:54  237   30:49         
  246    52 Kate Dougherty       ELLINGTON CT          2:09:00  10/17   F4044   235   26:53    1:31  273 1:08:59    1:10  230   30:28         
  247    79 Sandra Goss          GLASTONBURY CT        2:09:05  11/17   F4044   255   28:24    0:52  261 1:08:05    0:52  239   30:54         
  248   159 Kayla O'Connell      MILFORD CT            2:09:06   4/4    F2024   218   25:58    2:28  240 1:06:37    2:18  251   31:47         
  249   214 Melissa Strange      SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:09:15  12/17   F4044   259   28:30    0:56  257 1:07:56    0:50  241   31:05         
  250   227 Karl Webb Jr.        BRISTOL CT            2:09:18  28/32   M3539   215   25:46    2:25  216 1:03:55    2:42  285   34:33         
  251    82 Jim Grimaldi         HIGGANUM CT           2:10:02  14/15   M5559   272   29:49    0:48  258 1:07:59    1:02  229   30:27         
  252   185 Kenneth Rosenthal    WOODBRIDGE CT         2:11:24   4/5    M6569   240   27:19    2:23  244 1:07:08    2:43  252   31:51         
  253   239 Jim Bridge           TOLLAND CT            2:12:08  14/17   CLYDE   268   29:11    2:11  228 1:05:16    2:21  267   33:11         
  254   310 Julie Gladstone      MIDDLETOWN CT         2:12:17  13/19   F4549   280   30:06    1:40  221 1:04:11    1:53  284   34:29         
  255   173 Derick Pratt         GLASTONBURY CT        2:12:46  15/15   M5559   297   31:21    1:47  210 1:03:41    1:31  283   34:28         
  256   255 Susan Stefanowicz    ENFIELD CT            2:12:59   3/7    ATHENA  262   28:52    2:39  231 1:05:47    2:53  263   32:49         
  257     5 Geno Ayala           MANCHESTER CT         2:13:00  29/32   M3539   248   27:45    2:11  282 1:10:53    2:08  222   30:05         
  258   236 Natasha Bangel       MANSFIELD CT          2:13:03   4/7    ATHENA  253   28:21    1:07  283 1:11:00    0:54  250   31:42         
  259   118 Meghan Krodel        MIDDLETOWN CT         2:13:16   6/8    F2529   301   31:49    1:45  218 1:04:00    2:27  268   33:17         
  260   180 Pam Rippens          AVON CT               2:13:24  14/19   F4549   282   30:10    2:28  226 1:05:10    2:36  265   33:03         
  261   124 Jamie Lavelle        HOLYOKE MA            2:13:49  41/46   M4044   136   23:24    1:29  296 1:14:38    2:06  254   32:13         
  262   234 Seanna Zimmerman     MONSON MA             2:13:52  14/22   F3539   266   29:05    1:21  266 1:08:27    1:22  275   33:39         
  263    25 Jody Ceglarski       BRISTOL CT            2:13:53   2/2    F5559   254   28:22    1:36  288 1:13:06    2:17  197   28:35         
  264   327 Thomas Wilson        SHELTON CT            2:14:05  34/35   M4549   230   26:43    1:21  293 1:13:57    1:24  236   30:43         
  265   275 Abigail Ciaglo       COLCHESTER CT         2:14:14   5/7    ATHENA  291   30:40    2:20  220 1:04:09    3:41  269   33:26         
  266    74 Matthew Girosky      WEST HARTFORD CT      2:14:46  11/11   M2529   289   30:33    1:17  224 1:04:20    1:33  297   37:05         
  267    55 Heather Drury        GLASTONBURY CT        2:14:53  15/22   F3539   219   26:00    2:30  286 1:12:28    1:45  253   32:11         
  268   188 Mary Ellen Ross      FALMOUTH MA           2:15:24  16/22   F3539   242   27:22    1:55  291 1:13:53    1:40  232   30:35         
  269   190 Rodrigo Salazar      ENFIELD CT            2:15:51  42/46   M4044   284   30:13    3:29  234 1:06:01    3:22  260   32:48         
  270   285 James Stoccatore     WEATOGUE CT           2:15:59  18/19   M3034   267   29:07    1:14  269 1:08:33    1:18  292   35:49         
  271   246 Erin Lasky           SOUTHBURY CT          2:16:16   6/7    ATHENA  287   30:21    2:22  265 1:08:21    1:41  273   33:32         
  272   294 Andrea King          GLASTONBURY CT        2:16:23   3/6    F5054   295   31:05    1:39  268 1:08:32    2:10  264   32:58         
  273   194 Jennifer San Vicente HIGGANUM CT           2:16:49  17/22   F3539   277   30:03    2:29  267 1:08:29    2:02  276   33:49         
  274   195 Joshua San Vicente   HIGGANUM CT           2:16:50  43/46   M4044   276   30:03    2:22  270 1:08:37    2:00  277   33:51         
  275   213 Michael Stefanowicz  ENFIELD CT            2:17:05  44/46   M4044   285   30:15    2:49  260 1:08:04    2:31  270   33:27         
  276   115 Kenneth Klucznik     GLASTONBURY CT        2:17:06  35/35   M4549   286   30:16    2:49  254 1:07:52    2:42  271   33:28         
  277   106 Bridget-Rose Kaldy   COLUMBIA CT           2:17:23  18/22   F3539   278   30:04    1:20  278 1:09:38    2:09  280   34:14         
  278   141 Christopher McKee    SOUTHINGTON CT        2:17:24  45/46   M4044   257   28:29    1:35  289 1:13:08    1:40  258   32:35         
  279   207 Arena Simmons        MERIDEN CT            2:17:37  15/19   F4549   299   31:26    2:00  235 1:06:10    1:32  294   36:30         
  280   142 Malcolm McMillen     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:18:56   1/2    M7074   302   32:13    2:02  262 1:08:07    1:56  286   34:38         
  281   219 Pat Trigonoplos      ALPHARETTA GA         2:19:35  19/19   M5054   275   30:02    3:31  264 1:08:18    3:53  278   33:53         
  282   339 Andre Simonpietri    WOODBURY CT           2:19:46   1/1    F6569   294   31:00    2:39  251 1:07:28    2:31  293   36:11         
  283   237 Alan Behm            CHESHIRE CT           2:19:59  15/17   CLYDE   314   36:14    1:09  198 1:02:12    1:36  305   38:50         
  284   309 Holly Hageman        SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:20:20  16/19   F4549   270   29:32    1:42  275 1:09:11    1:47  301   38:09         
  285   361 Boris Lurye          WEST HARTFORD CT      2:21:40   2/2    M7074   261   28:47    1:47  285 1:12:01    1:16  300   37:51         
  286   299 Alison Birdsey       UNIONVILLE CT         2:21:57  13/17   F4044   260   28:37    1:16  301 1:17:16    1:19  272   33:31         
  287   181 Maria Rizzuti        CHESHIRE CT           2:22:13  17/19   F4549   233   26:45    1:51  305 1:19:27    1:33  259   32:39         
  288   279 Jessie Cichon        HOLYOKE MA            2:23:02   7/8    F2529   264   28:55    1:00  307 1:20:32    0:59  249   31:38         
  289   193 Carin Salonia        AVON CT               2:23:55  18/19   F4549   310   34:34    1:44  247 1:07:17    2:00  302   38:22         
  290   172 Cory Popovich        MANCHESTER CT         2:23:56  11/14   F3034   311   34:34    1:42  243 1:07:05    2:13  303   38:23         
  291     3 Regina Alvarez       AVON CT               2:24:03  14/17   F4044   292   30:50    2:00  290 1:13:21    2:10  291   35:44         
  292   112 Jean Kelly           SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:25:27  19/19   F4549   300   31:37    3:00  284 1:11:19    2:30  296   37:03         
  293   337 C Knight             NAUGATUCK CT          2:25:43  46/46   M4044   293   30:56    1:21  299 1:16:16    1:54  288   35:18         
  294   292 Peter Canning        WEST HARTFORD CT      2:26:05  16/17   CLYDE   296   31:20    2:09  297 1:14:42    2:17  290   35:39         
  295    54 Chris Drury          GLASTONBURY CT        2:26:09  30/32   M3539   308   33:56    2:10  248 1:07:18    2:24  308   40:23         
  296   250 Dabney Mockalis      NEW BRITAIN CT        2:26:36   7/7    ATHENA  313   35:00    2:11  259 1:08:00    2:18  306   39:09         
  297   134 Briama Massaquoi     BOSTON MA             2:27:21  31/32   M3539   184   25:02    3:17  312 1:23:04    3:28  257   32:32         
  298   210 Sara Spodick         SIMSBURY CT           2:27:45  12/14   F3034   307   33:18    2:05  287 1:12:50    2:02  299   37:32         
  299   104 Toni Johnson         BRISTOL CT            2:29:17   4/6    F5054   288   30:22    1:50  310 1:21:33    2:46  261   32:48         
  300    50 Susan Denote         BRISTOL CT            2:29:18  15/17   F4044   279   30:04    2:09  311 1:21:39    2:38  262   32:49         
  301   130 Susan Lobsinger      WINDSOR CT            2:29:39  19/22   F3539   281   30:06    2:43  304 1:19:22    3:10  281   34:19         
  302   256 Donald Tooley        WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   2:29:47  17/17   CLYDE   298   31:23    1:29  308 1:20:54    1:40  282   34:23         
  303   103 Bill Johns           VENICE FL             2:32:49   5/5    M6569   271   29:36    2:12  306 1:20:20    1:59  304   38:44         
  304   156 Shira Newman         SIMSBURY CT           2:33:05  16/17   F4044   269   29:32    2:34  314 1:24:10    2:57  279   33:53         
  305   179 Gail Richey          CROMWELL CT           2:34:59   5/6    F5054   304   32:39    3:20  309 1:21:24    2:05  289   35:34         
  306   162 Stephanie Ollie      GLASTONBURY CT        2:35:59  20/22   F3539   283   30:12    2:29  313 1:23:56    2:26  295   36:59         
  307     6 Sandeep Aysola       NEW HAVEN CT          2:36:00  19/19   M3034   312   34:47    2:14  298 1:15:32    2:09  309   41:19         
  308   218 Rachel Tressy        WEATOGUE CT           2:36:39  17/17   F4044   303   32:33    3:40  303 1:19:16    3:41  298   37:31         
  309    12 Tania Bhatia         MIDDLETOWN CT         2:37:40  21/22   F3539   309   34:03    2:09  302 1:18:49    3:08  307   39:34         
*** DNF ***
  310   304 Laura Bassett        GLASTONBURY CT                  8/8    F2529   246   27:37    2:08  163   59:35    1:32                      
  311   176 Christine Ragozzino  WALLINGFORD CT                 13/14   F3034   306   33:12    2:07  292 1:13:53    4:47                      
  312   125 Amy Lawless          WALLINGFORD CT                 14/14   F3034   305   33:12    1:59  294 1:14:19    4:33                      
  313   223 Lynn Veilleux        WETHERSFIELD CT                 6/6    F5054   232   26:45    1:55  274 1:09:00                              
  314   332 James Nelson         SOUTHINGTON CT                 32/32   M3539   315   49:21    2:17  159   59:13                              
  315    36 Amarilis Correa      YONKERS NY                     22/22   F3539   290   30:38    2:18                                           




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News