Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

6th O'Hartford 5K

Hartford, CT, March 14, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  Nettime 
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== ================== ======= ===== ======= 
    1  1689 Chris Chisholm      47   1/689  M   1/54   M4549  FARMINGTON CT        16:29  5:19   16:29 
    2  1644 Luke Albertson      21   2/689  M   1/42   M2024  NORWICH CT           16:40  5:22   16:40 
    3  1512 Christian Pelletier 18   3/689  M   1/37   M1519  MANSFIELD CT         17:01  5:29   16:59 
    4  1481 Holland Florian     18   4/689  M   2/37   M1519  SOUTHINGTON CT       17:22  5:36   17:22 
    5   346 Jeffrey Dorosh      17   5/689  M   3/37   M1519  NAUGATUCK CT         17:23  5:36   17:22 
    6   762 Jeff Lipsman        17   6/689  M   4/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     17:31  5:39   17:28 
    7   741 Brian Lebow         17   7/689  M   5/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     17:41  5:42   17:38 
    8   535 Mike Harris         18   8/689  M   6/37   M1519  NEW BRITAIN CT       17:45  5:43   17:44 
    9  1569 Kevin Kurnat        16   9/689  M   7/37   M1519  CANTON CT            17:53  5:46   17:51 
   10  1634 William Sullivan    40  10/689  M   1/63   M4044  CROMWELL CT CT       18:12  5:52   18:11 
   11  1597 Shane Murphy        17  11/689  M   8/37   M1519  GLASTONBURY CT       18:13  5:52   18:11 
   12  1069 Brian Poirier       15  12/689  M   9/37   M1519  WINDSOR CT           18:13  5:52   18:12 
   13  1216 Patrick Scullion    17  13/689  M  10/37   M1519  GLASTONBURY CT       18:13  5:52   18:12 
   14   855 Tommy McCormick     23  14/689  M   1/92   CLYDE  NORTH HAVEN CT       18:23  5:55   18:21 
   15  1626 John Giardina       18  15/689  M  11/37   M1519  STORRS CT            18:25  5:56   18:21 
   16   889 Matthew Mensher     15  16/689  M  12/37   M1519  TOLLAND CT           18:26  5:56   18:26 
   17   660 Ned Kennedy         51  17/689  M   1/43   M5054  BOLTON CT            18:40  6:01   18:40 
   18   773 Simon Long          26  18/689  M   1/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        18:45  6:02   18:41 
   19   462 Tom Geer            27  19/689  M   2/90   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     18:45  6:02   18:45 
   20   483 Greg Gorowski       37  20/689  M   1/72   M3539  SIMSBURY CT          18:54  6:05   18:53 
   21   533 Kevin Harrington    27  21/689  M   3/90   M2529  UNIONVILLE CT        18:56  6:06   18:54 
   22  1474 Brian Gaudreau      30  22/689  M   1/94   M3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      18:59  6:07   18:56 
   23   236 Jimmy Clark         14  23/689  M   1/37   M1014  WEST SUFFIELD CT     19:08  6:10   19:04 
   24  1595 Kevin Whitton       17  24/689  M  13/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:14  6:12   19:02 
   25   718 Brian Lafontaine    32  25/689  M   2/94   M3034  THOMASTON CT         19:21  6:14   19:17 
   26   444 Ned Furtney         17  26/689  M  14/37   M1519  CANTON CT            19:29  6:16   19:26 
   27   539 Billy Haubrich      24  27/689  M   2/42   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:31  6:17   19:15 
   28  1824 Ryan Robbins        24  28/689  M   3/42   M2024  MIDDLETOWN CT        19:33  6:18   19:32 
   29  1732 Ryan Shiring        14  29/689  M   2/37   M1014  GLASTONBURY CT       19:33  6:18   19:32 
   30  1085 David Protheroe     46  30/689  M   2/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT       19:36  6:19   19:34 
   31  1591 Elaina Mertens      23   1/856  F   1/82   F2024  SPRINGFIELD MA       19:38  6:20   19:35 
   32  1078 Paul Potamianos     46  31/689  M   3/54   M4549  ELLINGTON CT         19:40  6:20   19:37 
   33  1734 Kevin Markowski     52  32/689  M   2/43   M5054  MIDDLETOWN CT        19:41  6:21   19:40 
   34   363 Frank Duncan        16  33/689  M  15/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:46  6:22   19:33 
   35  1293 Garrett Szafman     17  34/689  M  16/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:46  6:22   19:33 
   36   769 Phillip Loiselle    30  35/689  M   2/92   CLYDE  COLCHESTER CT        19:51  6:24   19:35 
   37  1826 Daniel Senecal      43  36/689  M   2/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:53  6:24   19:53 
   38   322 Jonathan Delmore    36  37/689  M   2/72   M3539  WARREN CT            19:54  6:24   19:53 
   39   994 Seth Oriol          51  38/689  M   3/43   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:55  6:25   19:39 
   40  1314 Daniel Tichon       22  39/689  M   4/42   M2024  NEWTOWN CT           19:55  6:25   19:53 
   41  1345 Maximilian Vargas   24  40/689  M   5/42   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     19:56  6:25   19:44 
   42   514 Mike Halas          30  41/689  M   3/94   M3034  BELLINGHAM MA        19:59  6:26   19:56 
   43  1681 Rick Tillotson      53  42/689  M   4/43   M5054  WINSTED CT           20:00  6:27   19:53 
   44  1806 Matthew Simoneau    15  43/689  M  17/37   M1519  UNIONVILLE CT        20:05  6:28   20:03 
   45  1736 Pete Giller         27  44/689  M   4/90   M2529  AMHERST MA           20:14  6:31   20:12 
   46   439 Timothy French      38  45/689  M   3/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           20:16  6:32   19:56 
   47  1575 Jonathan Vandenburg 14  46/689  M   3/37   M1014  BOLTON CT            20:16  6:32   20:15 
   48   461 Ryan Geelan         16  47/689  M  18/37   M1519  CANTON CT            20:17  6:32   20:16 
   49   795 Tessa Mah           27   2/856  F   1/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           20:21  6:33   20:19 
   50   636 Nick Kane           21  48/689  M   6/42   M2024  NEWINGTON CT         20:24  6:34   20:21 
   51   697 Thomas Krasowski    39  49/689  M   3/92   CLYDE  ORANGE CT            20:25  6:35   20:24 
   52   449 Jeremy Galeota      33  50/689  M   4/94   M3034  ELLINGTON CT         20:27  6:35   20:08 
   53  1026 Stephanie Paulk     25   3/856  F   2/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          20:28  6:36   20:25 
   54  1733 Patrick Shiring     14  51/689  M   4/37   M1014  GLASTONBURY CT       20:31  6:36   20:28 
   55   384 Matt Enright        36  52/689  M   4/72   M3539  ENFIELD CT           20:31  6:37   20:27 
   56   359 David Dumala        43  53/689  M   3/63   M4044  WILBRAHAM MA         20:32  6:37   20:26 
   57  1236 Shaina Short        23   4/856  F   2/82   F2024  NEW BRITAIN CT       20:34  6:38   20:22 
   58  1590 Marv Aoki           24  54/689  M   7/42   M2024  SPRINGFIELD MA       20:37  6:39   20:33 
   59   325 Brian Deming        31  55/689  M   4/92   CLYDE  ENFIELD CT           20:38  6:39   20:29 
   60   987 Jeffrey Ocoin       28  56/689  M   5/90   M2529  PLAINVILLE CT        20:38  6:39   20:37 
   61   297 Bob Dacey           60  57/689  M   1/15   M6064  VERNON CT            20:42  6:40   20:40 
   62   501 James Guerin        27  58/689  M   6/90   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     20:44  6:41   20:44 
   63  1182 Shawn Salvador      27  59/689  M   7/90   M2529  CHICOPEE MA          20:48  6:42   20:35 
   64  1150 Kyle Rogers         24  60/689  M   8/42   M2024  FARMINGTON CT        20:48  6:42   20:39 
   65  1231 Anne Shiembob       24   5/856  F   3/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     20:49  6:42   20:42 
   66  1738 Kevin Tranberg      41  61/689  M   4/63   M4044  WETHERSFIELD CT      20:51  6:43   20:50 
   67  1473 Chris Dufresne      31  62/689  M   5/94   M3034  ENFIELD CT           20:52  6:43   20:41 
   68  1594 Melissa Reynolds    34   6/856  F   1/137  F3034  WALLINGFORD CT       20:53  6:44   20:51 
   69   907 Billy Mills         34  63/689  M   6/94   M3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     20:54  6:44   20:49 
   70   253 Fiona Coleman       17   7/856  F   1/36   F1519  WINDSOR CT           20:55  6:44   20:54 
   71  1296 Robert Szczepanski  34  64/689  M   7/94   M3034  ROCKY HILL CT        21:09  6:49   20:58 
   72   171 Robert Buzecan      37  65/689  M   5/72   M3539  TORRINGTON CT        21:09  6:49   21:08 
   73  1142 Michael Robinson    43  66/689  M   5/63   M4044  HARTFORD CT          21:16  6:51   21:12 
   74   887 David Mensher       49  67/689  M   4/54   M4549  TOLLAND CT           21:17  6:52   21:16 
   75   820 Dean Marrone        42  68/689  M   6/63   M4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        21:19  6:52   21:10 
   76  1579 Nathaniel Picard-Bu 15  69/689  M  19/37   M1519  STORRS CT            21:20  6:52   21:17 
   77  1276 Eric Stevenson      25  70/689  M   8/90   M2529  EAST GRANBY CT       21:21  6:53   21:11 
   78  1692 Grace Gothers       15   8/856  F   2/36   F1519  WETHERSFIELD CT      21:22  6:53   21:06 
   79   883 Stephen Meagher     25  71/689  M   9/90   M2529  MERIDEN CT           21:23  6:53   21:00 
   80   677 Kevin Klett         31  72/689  M   8/94   M3034  NEWINGTON CT         21:26  6:54   21:26 
   81   726 Ken Larson          57  73/689  M   1/36   M5559  BOLTON CT            21:28  6:55   21:20 
   82  1570 Mark Turkington     65  74/689  M   1/6    M6569  BOLTON CT            21:28  6:55   21:27 
   83  1624 Michael Presti      50  75/689  M   5/43   M5054  MANCHESTER CT        21:29  6:55   21:24 
   84  1709 Mike Quinn          31  76/689  M   9/94   M3034  BROOKLYN NY          21:33  6:57   21:32 
   85  1671 Tom Pizzo           41  77/689  M   7/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       21:34  6:57   21:23 
   86  1637 Joseph Nuara        23  78/689  M   9/42   M2024  HAMDEN CT            21:35  6:57   21:22 
   87   463 Cathy Gelinas       26   9/856  F   3/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     21:35  6:57   21:28 
   88  1574 Charles Vandenburgh 45  79/689  M   5/54   M4549  BOLTON CT            21:35  6:57   21:33 
   89   810 Kathy Manizza       52  10/856  F   1/34   F5054  BOLTON CT            21:36  6:57   21:23 
   90  1816 Jim Mydosh          50  80/689  M   6/43   M5054  DERBY CT             21:37  6:58   21:36 
   91  1567 Daniel Lathrop      23  81/689  M  10/42   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     21:38  6:58   21:20 
   92  1166 Eric Rubio          32  82/689  M  10/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     21:38  6:58   21:17 
   93   673 William Kinney      28  83/689  M  10/90   M2529  SEYMOUR CT           21:40  6:59   21:13 
   94   791 Stanley Mach        49  84/689  M   6/54   M4549  NEWINGTON CT         21:40  6:59   21:28 
   95   973 Randy Noll          38  85/689  M   6/72   M3539  WALLINGFORD CT       21:42  6:59   21:28 
   96  1645 Kenneth Clark       37  86/689  M   7/72   M3539  PROSPECT CT          21:42  6:59   21:36 
   97  1281 Ernesto Suarez      27  87/689  M  11/90   M2529  ASHFORD CT           21:44  7:00   21:43 
   98  1633 Kristyn Meade       24  11/856  F   4/82   F2024  SPRINGFIELD MA       21:45  7:00   21:42 
   99  1589 Will Barrios        59  88/689  M   2/36   M5559  MANCHESTER CT        21:47  7:01   21:41 
  100  1390 Jeffrey Wilkins     21  89/689  M  11/42   M2024  WEST SIMSBURY CT     21:50  7:02   20:36 
  101   658 Dani Kennedy        50  12/856  F   2/34   F5054  BOLTON CT            21:50  7:02   21:41 
  102  1531 Kevin Mason         23  90/689  M  12/42   M2024  FARMINGTON CT        21:58  7:04   21:26 
  103   118 John Birmingham     42  91/689  M   8/63   M4044  ENFIELD CT           21:59  7:05   21:58 
  104   653 Thomas Kelleher     41  92/689  M   9/63   M4044  CROMWELL CT          22:03  7:06   21:47 
  105   778 Nancy Loughlin      43  13/856  F   1/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       22:05  7:07   21:59 
  106   379 Jason Ellis         32  93/689  M  11/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     22:05  7:07   21:37 
  107    46 Lawrence Auer       32  94/689  M   5/92   CLYDE  GRANBY CT            22:07  7:07   21:48 
  108   712 Courtney Labarge    31  14/856  F   2/137  F3034  COBLESKILL NY        22:08  7:08   21:54 
  109  1561 Chris Cobb          44  95/689  M   6/92   CLYDE  HARTFORD CT          22:08  7:08   21:51 
  110  1134 Jonathan Rivera     31  96/689  M  12/94   M3034  NORTH BRANFORD CT    22:08  7:08   21:19 
  111  1654 Brian Bowler        34  97/689  M  13/94   M3034  FEEDING HILLS MA     22:09  7:08   21:35 
  112   588 Cory Hudak          37  98/689  M   8/72   M3539  WINSTED CT           22:10  7:09   21:48 
  113   353 Mike Downs          39  99/689  M   9/72   M3539  GRANBY CT            22:12  7:09   22:04 
  114   545 David Head          40 100/689  M  10/63   M4044  ROCKY HILL CT        22:14  7:10   22:09 
  115   794 John Mah            39 101/689  M  10/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           22:17  7:11   22:14 
  116   706 Timothy Kudrle      36 102/689  M  11/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     22:18  7:11   22:04 
  117   908 Brian Minehan       27 103/689  M   7/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     22:19  7:11   21:50 
  118   747 Todd Lemire         45 104/689  M   7/54   M4549  MOODUS CT            22:19  7:11   22:06 
  119    83 Michael Battistoni  34 105/689  M   8/92   CLYDE  HADDAM CT            22:20  7:12   21:58 
  120   671 Adam King           32 106/689  M  14/94   M3034  FRAMINGHAM MA        22:20  7:12   21:14 
  121   307 Tony Dasilva        47 107/689  M   8/54   M4549  BRISTOL CT           22:21  7:12   22:21 
  122  1243 Allison Skwirz      25  15/856  F   4/170  F2529  HOLYOKE MA           22:22  7:12   22:22 
  123  1039 Joe Perreault       27 108/689  M  12/90   M2529  SOUTHBURY CT         22:24  7:13   22:12 
  124   303 Dave Danenberg      54 109/689  M   7/43   M5054  GLASTONBURY CT       22:24  7:13   22:09 
  125   369 Thomas Eaton        34 110/689  M  15/94   M3034  SPRINGFIELD MA       22:28  7:14   22:28 
  126  1202 Heather Schoonmaker 24  16/856  F   5/82   F2024  NATICK MA            22:34  7:16   22:12 
  127  1315 Scott Tindall       23 111/689  M  13/42   M2024  ROCKY HILL CT        22:34  7:16   22:24 
  128   655 Steven Kelly        28 112/689  M  13/90   M2529  WALLINGFORD CT       22:35  7:16   22:22 
  129   474 Greg Godbout        36 113/689  M  12/72   M3539  AVON CT              22:35  7:17   22:26 
  130   190 Michael Carney      25 114/689  M  14/90   M2529  CHICOPEE MA          22:37  7:17   22:31 
  131   122 Aaron Blinderman    14 115/689  M   5/37   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     22:38  7:18   22:25 
  132  1229 Rob Sheftel         40 116/689  M  11/63   M4044  MANCHESTER CT        22:39  7:18   22:24 
  133  1107 Jennifer Redd       29  17/856  F   5/170  F2529  AMES IA              22:39  7:18   21:45 
  134   602 Jamie J'Anthony     25  18/856  F   6/170  F2529  THOMASTON CT         22:40  7:18   22:36 
  135   603 Jennifer J'Anthony  27  19/856  F   7/170  F2529  VERNON CT            22:40  7:18   22:36 
  136    57 Kaelin Baker        13  20/856  F   1/25   F1014  FARMINGTON CT        22:42  7:19   22:42 
  137  1303 James Tebo          62 117/689  M   2/15   M6064  SOUTHINGTON CT       22:43  7:19   22:42 
  138  1380 Christopher Weigand 33 118/689  M  16/94   M3034  ELLINGTON CT         22:45  7:20   22:34 
  139   169 Todd Busha          29 119/689  M  15/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     22:45  7:20   22:37 
  140   334 Paul Dickie         57 120/689  M   3/36   M5559  NEWINGTON CT         22:48  7:21   22:33 
  141  1471 Peter Devine        39 121/689  M  13/72   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     22:49  7:21   22:36 
  142   885 Julie Melanson      24  21/856  F   6/82   F2024  BLOOMFIELD CT        22:49  7:21   22:27 
  143   395 Fran Feeney         50 122/689  M   8/43   M5054  LUDLOW MA            22:50  7:21   22:44 
  144  1630 Sam Lewbel          59 123/689  M   4/36   M5559  STAFFORD SPRINGS C   22:52  7:22   22:50 
  145   638 Robert Kania        57 124/689  M   5/36   M5559  SOUTHINGTON CT       22:53  7:22   22:49 
  146   559 Jeffrey Henault     31 125/689  M  17/94   M3034  WATERBURY CT         22:53  7:22   22:29 
  147   343 David Donovan       43 126/689  M  12/63   M4044  HARTFORD CT          22:56  7:23   22:39 
  148   587 Janelle Howard      31  22/856  F   3/137  F3034  CHESHIRE CT          22:57  7:24   22:50 
  149   198 Christopher Casa    34 127/689  M  18/94   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     22:59  7:24   22:32 
  150  1622 Thomas Vose         11 128/689  M   6/37   M1014  ENFIELD CT           23:00  7:24   23:00 
  151  1657 Mark Russell        40 129/689  M   9/92   CLYDE  NEWINGTON CT         23:01  7:25   22:39 
  152  1604 Jack Phelan         51 130/689  M   9/43   M5054  HARTFORD CT          23:06  7:27   22:56 
  153  1740 Julie Ncneish       22  23/856  F   7/82   F2024  NEW BRITAIN CT       23:07  7:27   22:45 
  154   534 Peter Harrington    48 131/689  M   9/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT       23:07  7:27   23:04 
  155   962 Darrell Netto       58 132/689  M   6/36   M5559  COLCHESTER CT        23:07  7:27   23:05 
  156   397 Kevin Fenton        31 133/689  M  10/92   CLYDE  EAST HAMPTON CT      23:09  7:27   22:42 
  157   139 Jimmy Brasile       27 134/689  M  11/92   CLYDE  NEWINGTON CT         23:09  7:27   22:54 
  158  1588 Ned Shanahan        58 135/689  M   7/36   M5559  FARMINGTON CT        23:09  7:27   23:05 
  159  1385 Kathleen Werkheiser 37  24/856  F   1/107  F3539  EAST HARTFORD CT     23:09  7:27   23:07 
  160  1492 Anthony Amato       19 136/689  M  20/37   M1519  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     23:09  7:28   21:37 
  161   540 Ryun Haugaard       26 137/689  M  16/90   M2529  WEST POINT NY        23:10  7:28   23:03 
  162   197 Terri Carta         44  25/856  F   2/98   F4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        23:12  7:28   22:52 
  163   634 Rebecca Kaminski    29  26/856  F   8/170  F2529  FARMINGTON CT        23:13  7:29   23:03 
  164  1653 Joseph Reale        39 138/689  M  14/72   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:14  7:29   23:12 
  165   731 Steven Lauben       44 139/689  M  13/63   M4044  BRISTOL CT           23:15  7:29   23:14 
  166   824 Kelly Martin        28  27/856  F   9/170  F2529  FARMINGTON CT        23:15  7:29   22:54 
  167   784 Daniel Lynch        26 140/689  M  17/90   M2529  CAMBRIDGE MA         23:16  7:30   23:14 
  168  1652 Jon Bower           31 141/689  M  19/94   M3034  CANTON CT            23:16  7:30   21:50 
  169  1664 Timothy Moore       26 142/689  M  18/90   M2529  BRISTOL CT           23:17  7:30   22:37 
  170   323 Chris Deluca        31 143/689  M  20/94   M3034  AVON CT              23:17  7:30   21:51 
  171   641 Paige Kaptuch       31  28/856  F   4/137  F3034  WINDSOR CT           23:18  7:30   22:51 
  172   546 Stacey Head         30  29/856  F   5/137  F3034  ROCKY HILL CT        23:20  7:31   23:14 
  173  1825 David Stephenson    10 144/689  M   7/37   M1014  FARMINGTON CT        23:20  7:31   23:18 
  174   558 Michael Hemphill    32 145/689  M  21/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          23:20  7:31   22:52 
  175   340 Mark Dixon          31 146/689  M  22/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          23:20  7:31   22:52 
  176  1661 Ben Hogg            32 147/689  M  23/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:21  7:31   23:07 
  177   265 Morgan Considine    15 148/689  M  21/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:21  7:31   23:06 
  178   519 Jason Hamilton      38 149/689  M  15/72   M3539  MANSFIELD CENTER C   23:21  7:31   22:14 
  179   756 Steven Levine       48 150/689  M  10/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:22  7:32   23:04 
  180  1082 Francis Preli       53 151/689  M  10/43   M5054  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:23  7:32   23:13 
  181   943 Kimberly Munn       41  30/856  F   3/98   F4044  WASHINGTON CT        23:24  7:32   23:01 
  182   473 Jonathan Glick      26 152/689  M  19/90   M2529  HAMDEN CT            23:24  7:32   23:03 
  183  1691 Tim Gothers         46 153/689  M  11/54   M4549  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:25  7:33   22:58 
  184   287 James Cummings      35 154/689  M  16/72   M3539  NORTHAMPTON MA       23:25  7:33   23:16 
  185   918 Daniel Monson       35 155/689  M  17/72   M3539  CHICOPEE MA          23:26  7:33   23:16 
  186   825 Steve Martin        50 156/689  M  11/43   M5054  ROCKY HILL CT        23:26  7:33   22:59 
  187  1700 Murilo Bonilha      44 157/689  M  14/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:27  7:33   23:06 
  188   349 Craig Doucette      32 158/689  M  24/94   M3034  BRISTOL CT           23:27  7:33   23:06 
  189  1244 Steven Slattery     26 159/689  M  20/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        23:29  7:34   23:09 
  190   901 Bryan Miller        39 160/689  M  18/72   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     23:29  7:34   23:19 
  191  1442 Amy Kubisek         36  31/856  F   2/107  F3539  SOUTHINGTON CT       23:30  7:34   23:18 
  192  1549 Leo V Diana         48 161/689  M  12/54   M4549  MANCHESTER CT        23:30  7:34   23:04 
  193  1065 Jorge Pizarro       33 162/689  M  25/94   M3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     23:31  7:35   23:12 
  194  1382 Katie Weinmann      25  32/856  F  10/170  F2529  ALLSTON MA           23:33  7:35   22:41 
  195   556 Todd Hemenway       42 163/689  M  15/63   M4044  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:33  7:35   23:28 
  196   793 Sean Macomber       27 164/689  M  21/90   M2529  NEWINGTON CT         23:35  7:36   23:20 
  197   695 Christopher Krapali 37 165/689  M  19/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           23:36  7:36   23:23 
  198  1488 Chadney Shepherd    36 166/689  M  20/72   M3539  PLAINVILLE CT        23:37  7:36   23:22 
  199  1704 David Warner        48 167/689  M  13/54   M4549  VERNON CT            23:39  7:37   23:16 
  200   765 Steve Lobsinger     38 168/689  M  21/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           23:42  7:38   23:17 
  201   234 Payton Clancy       35 169/689  M  22/72   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:43  7:38   23:12 
  202  1712 Yvonne Rubin        43  33/856  F   4/98   F4044  EAST HADDAM CT       23:43  7:38   23:00 
  203   770 Dave Lombardo       38 170/689  M  23/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           23:44  7:39   23:41 
  204  1050 Scott Philips       30 171/689  M  26/94   M3034  CAMBRIDGE MA         23:45  7:39   22:59 
  205  1801 William Ullmann     60 172/689  M   3/15   M6064  EAST GRANBY CT       23:45  7:39   23:39 
  206   675 Keefe Kirshen       42 173/689  M  16/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       23:46  7:39   23:38 
  207   407 Christopher Fiore   41 174/689  M  17/63   M4044  SOUTHINGTON CT       23:47  7:40   23:43 
  208  1105 Patrick Ray         40 175/689  M  12/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:48  7:40   23:42 
  209  1171 Gregory Russo       25 176/689  M  22/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     23:50  7:41   23:44 
  210  1083 Elizabeth Preysner  18  34/856  F   3/36   F1519  WETHERSFIELD CT      23:51  7:41   23:03 
  211  1501 Ray Prest           70 177/689  M   1/4    M7074  ELLINGTON CT         23:52  7:41   23:48 
  212  1666 Dave Stowe          29 178/689  M  23/90   M2529  EAST HAMPTON CT      23:54  7:42   22:20 
  213  1655 John Anderson       62 179/689  M   4/15   M6064  HARTFORD CT          23:55  7:42   23:42 
  214  1006 Kristin Overton     37  35/856  F   3/107  F3539  MIDDLETOWN CT        23:55  7:42   23:35 
  215  1235 Clifford Shoemaker  27 180/689  M  24/90   M2529  CHESHIRE CT          23:57  7:43   23:26 
  216  1063 Dennis Pisco        48 181/689  M  14/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:00  7:44   23:44 
  217  1037 Ryan Perkoski       27 182/689  M  25/90   M2529  NEWINGTON CT         24:00  7:44   23:13 
  218  1754 Jeannine Ruby       29  36/856  F  11/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:02  7:44   23:57 
  219   682 Ryan Kolej          31 183/689  M  27/94   M3034  NEWINGTON CT         24:02  7:44   23:50 
  220  1521 Josh Tyler          23 184/689  M  14/42   M2024  EAST HAMPTON CT      24:02  7:45   23:33 
  221   482 Kristen Goric       26  37/856  F  12/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:06  7:46   23:00 
  222  1674 Geert Mol           37 185/689  M  24/72   M3539  WEST SUFFIELD CT     24:07  7:46   23:45 
  223   620 Patrick Jewell      45 186/689  M  15/54   M4549  NORWICH CT           24:07  7:46   23:55 
  224   619 Kathy Jewell        37  38/856  F   4/107  F3539  NORWICH CT           24:07  7:46   23:56 
  225  1139 Doug Robinson       50 187/689  M  12/43   M5054  MANCHESTER CT        24:07  7:46   24:03 
  226   405 Marissa Finn        32  39/856  F   6/137  F3034  MERIDEN CT           24:08  7:46   24:05 
  227   411 Kimberly Fitzpatric 31  40/856  F   7/137  F3034  WATERBURY CT         24:09  7:47   23:44 
  228   101 Patrick Bergamo     18 188/689  M  22/37   M1519  GLASTONBURY CT       24:09  7:47   23:42 
  229  1714 Matthew Rusconi     32 189/689  M  28/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:10  7:47   23:23 
  230  1598 Sarah Clouser       30  41/856  F   8/137  F3034  AMSTON CT            24:10  7:47   24:05 
  231  1599 Josh Schlafer       28 190/689  M  26/90   M2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        24:10  7:47   24:05 
  232   666 Martin Kern         13 191/689  M   8/37   M1014  MANSFIELD CT         24:10  7:47   23:58 
  233  1220 Mary Seymour        33  42/856  F   9/137  F3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      24:12  7:48   23:45 
  234   590 Matt Hudnall        32 192/689  M  13/92   CLYDE  COLLINSVILLE CT      24:12  7:48   24:06 
  235  1577 Marsalis Beckford   23 193/689  M  15/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          24:12  7:48   23:54 
  236  1270 Wally Squier        55 194/689  M   8/36   M5559  MANCHESTER CT        24:13  7:48   23:50 
  237   394 Justin Farber       22 195/689  M  16/42   M2024  WINDSOR CT           24:13  7:48   22:59 
  238  1034 Joseph Pelletier, J 44 196/689  M  18/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       24:15  7:49   24:05 
  239  1319 Michael Torelli     48 197/689  M  16/54   M4549  WATERBURY CT         24:17  7:49   24:01 
  240   789 Kevin MacCallum     26 198/689  M  14/92   CLYDE  THOMASTON CT         24:17  7:49   24:03 
  241  1311 Rebecca Thomson     22  43/856  F   8/82   F2024  WINDSOR CT           24:17  7:49   23:12 
  242  1804 John Newman         50 199/689  M  13/43   M5054  EAST GRANBY CT       24:20  7:50   23:37 
  243  1102  Jo-Anne Rankin     50  44/856  F   3/34   F5054  TOLLAND CT           24:20  7:50   24:03 
  244   345 Christine Dorman    41  45/856  F   5/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:21  7:51   23:36 
  245  1373 John Wardwell       55 200/689  M   9/36   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     24:22  7:51   24:00 
  246  1768 Bryan Dionicio      16 201/689  M  23/37   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:22  7:51   23:59 
  247   993 Jamie Oriol         14  46/856  F   2/25   F1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:22  7:51   24:05 
  248  1735 Justin Rattner      23 202/689  M  17/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          24:23  7:51   24:04 
  249  1518 Tom Jones           60 203/689  M   5/15   M6064  MANCHESTER CT        24:23  7:51   23:59 
  250  1745 Forrest Hill        29 204/689  M  27/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        24:24  7:51   24:07 
  251    43 Joseph Ashe         29 205/689  M  28/90   M2529  WOLCOTT CT           24:24  7:52   23:54 
  252   182 Darin Cannon        40 206/689  M  19/63   M4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        24:24  7:52   24:02 
  253   121 Corrie Bledsoe      36  47/856  F   5/107  F3539  BELLINGHAM MA        24:25  7:52   24:22 
  254  1600 Joseph Peruti       62 207/689  M   6/15   M6064  CHESHIRE CT          24:26  7:52   24:16 
  255   576 Keith Holmes        26 208/689  M  15/92   CLYDE  CHARLTON MA          24:27  7:52   24:04 
  256   860 John McDonough      24 209/689  M  18/42   M2024  LEDYARD CT           24:27  7:52   23:28 
  257   227 Dan Christianson    23 210/689  M  19/42   M2024  COLCHESTER CT        24:27  7:53   23:31 
  258  1646 Patrick Glinka      33 211/689  M  29/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:29  7:53   23:21 
  259    27 Thomas Ammerman     34 212/689  M  30/94   M3034  WINDSOR CT           24:29  7:53   24:26 
  260   645 Justin Kearney      30 213/689  M  31/94   M3034  WEST HAVEN CT        24:29  7:53   23:34 
  261  1713 Josie Ceulemans     49  48/856  F   1/53   F4549  EAST HADDAM CT       24:30  7:53   23:47 
  262   541 Dana Haussmann      40  49/856  F   6/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       24:31  7:54   24:11 
  263   566 Matthew Hoberman    38 214/689  M  25/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:31  7:54   24:20 
  264    73 Douglas Bartinik    33 215/689  M  32/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:32  7:54   24:14 
  265   859 Pat McDonald        28 216/689  M  16/92   CLYDE  WATERFORD CT         24:33  7:54   23:33 
  266    23 Megan Alubicki      31  50/856  F   1/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        24:33  7:54   24:25 
  267   882 Mike Meade          52 217/689  M  14/43   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:33  7:54   23:38 
  268   854 Thomas McCormick    58 218/689  M  10/36   M5559  NORTH HAVEN CT       24:33  7:54   24:07 
  269  1225 Daniel Shea         21 219/689  M  20/42   M2024  TOLLAND CT           24:34  7:55   23:58 
  270  1110 Sean Reddington     37 220/689  M  26/72   M3539  PORTLAND CT          24:35  7:55   24:34 
  271   772 Michael Long        26 221/689  M  29/90   M2529  GLASTONBURY CT       24:35  7:55   24:29 
  272  1687 John McGrane        53 222/689  M  15/43   M5054  FARMINGTON CT        24:37  7:56   23:22 
  273  1321 Thomas Toupence     46 223/689  M  17/54   M4549  ANDOVER CT           24:38  7:56   24:25 
  274  1582 Chris Hickey        19 224/689  M  24/37   M1519  MANCHESTER CT        24:38  7:56   23:30 
  275    40 Rob Archibald       40 225/689  M  20/63   M4044  ANDOVER CT           24:40  7:57   23:58 
  276  1241 Dave Sinaguglia     27 226/689  M  30/90   M2529  WINDSOR CT           24:40  7:57   23:57 
  277  1495 Alexa Cipkas        13  51/856  F   3/25   F1014  GRANBY CT            24:40  7:57   24:23 
  278   459 Maren Garval        28  52/856  F  13/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:41  7:57   24:33 
  279    38 Nicole Annatone     26  53/856  F  14/170  F2529  NAUGATUCK CT         24:42  7:57   24:35 
  280   786 Jonathan Lynch      57 227/689  M  11/36   M5559  EAST HARTLAND CT     24:43  7:58   24:36 
  281  1312 David Thor          46 228/689  M  18/54   M4549  LONGMEADOW MA        24:44  7:58   24:04 
  282    28 Patricia Amoroso    45  54/856  F   2/53   F4549  SUFFIELD CT          24:46  7:59   24:22 
  283   383 Matt Engman         28 229/689  M  17/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:46  7:59   23:00 
  284  1253 Tahl Smith-Rapaport 31 230/689  M  33/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:46  7:59   23:00 
  285   478 Tom Golembeski      36 231/689  M  27/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:48  7:59   24:40 
  286   421 Karen Foley         40  55/856  F   7/98   F4044  AMSTON CT            24:48  7:59   24:16 
  287   579 Kelly Horan         36  56/856  F   6/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:48  7:59   24:40 
  288   467 Marilyn Gibbs       37  57/856  F   7/107  F3539  MARLBOROUGH MA       24:49  7:59   24:41 
  289  1544 Taylor Livingston   14  58/856  F   4/25   F1014  WALLINGFORD CT       24:49  8:00   24:38 
  290   371 Melody Edmunds      28  59/856  F  15/170  F2529  CLINTON CT           24:51  8:00   24:17 
  291   526 Chris Hanson        30 232/689  M  34/94   M3034  MERIDEN CT           24:51  8:00   24:48 
  292    65 Elizabeth Bannon    25  60/856  F  16/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          24:51  8:00   24:15 
  293  1366 Danielle Walsh      26  61/856  F  17/170  F2529  WESTFIELD MA         24:52  8:00   24:17 
  294   730 Steven Laschever    53 233/689  M  16/43   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:52  8:01   24:48 
  295  1128 Michael Rickaby     53 234/689  M  17/43   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:53  8:01   24:29 
  296  1112 Brian Reeves        36 235/689  M  28/72   M3539  PLANTSVILLE CT       24:53  8:01   24:46 
  297   738 Betsy Lawrence      38  62/856  F   8/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       24:53  8:01   24:42 
  298  1213 Anthony Scotti      43 236/689  M  21/63   M4044  BRISTOL CT           24:54  8:01   23:39 
  299  1062 William Piotrowski  30 237/689  M  35/94   M3034  MANCHESTER CT        24:54  8:01   23:56 
  300   862 Susan McDowell      42  63/856  F   8/98   F4044  WOODSTOCK CT         24:54  8:01   24:20 
  301   808 Liz Mancini         32  64/856  F  10/137  F3034  NEW BRITAIN CT       24:55  8:02   24:29 
  302  1022 Amy Pastormerlo     29  65/856  F   2/84   ATHENA ENFIELD CT           24:55  8:02   24:18 
  303  1516 John Ouellet        40 238/689  M  22/63   M4044  WILLINGTON CT        24:57  8:02   24:47 
  304  1573 Rafael Ozdemirer    31 239/689  M  36/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          24:57  8:02   24:27 
  305   370 Kelly Eblen         22  66/856  F   9/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     24:58  8:02   24:28 
  306   714 Tony Labriola       40 240/689  M  18/92   CLYDE  SOUTHBURY CT         24:58  8:02   24:45 
  307  1466 Erik Jarboe         30 241/689  M  37/94   M3034  HADDAM CT            24:59  8:03   23:58 
  308  1221 Geoffrey Shannon    30 242/689  M  38/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:00  8:03   24:55 
  309  1214 Maximillian Scotti  17 243/689  M  25/37   M1519  BRISTOL CT           25:01  8:03   23:48 
  310  1743 David Seder         34 244/689  M  39/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          25:02  8:04   24:39 
  311  1676 Dan Lehane          23 245/689  M  21/42   M2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:02  8:04   23:40 
  312   661 Phil Kenyon         54 246/689  M  18/43   M5054  CANTON CT            25:04  8:04   24:58 
  313   699 Mark Krell          54 247/689  M  19/43   M5054  FARMINGTON CT        25:04  8:04   24:55 
  314   417 Damian Flowers      33 248/689  M  40/94   M3034  MANCHESTER CT        25:06  8:05   24:49 
  315   344 Joseph Dooly        58 249/689  M  12/36   M5559  MARLBOROUGH CT       25:06  8:05   25:03 
  316  1068 Liane Pluchino      34  67/856  F  11/137  F3034  MORRIS CT            25:09  8:06   24:45 
  317   186 John Carey          46 250/689  M  19/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:09  8:06   24:29 
  318  1472 Robert Lang         39 251/689  M  29/72   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     25:10  8:06   24:58 
  319  1827 Dawn Werneck        63  68/856  F   1/11   F6064  BRISTOL CT           25:10  8:06   25:08 
  320  1228 Ashley Sheen        23  69/856  F  10/82   F2024  NEW HAVEN CT         25:10  8:06   24:42 
  321   575 Scott Hollister     35 252/689  M  30/72   M3539  EAST HARTFORD CT     25:11  8:07   24:30 
  322   903 Diane Miller        40  70/856  F   9/98   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     25:11  8:07   25:01 
  323   313 John Deko           38 253/689  M  31/72   M3539  CHESHIRE CT          25:13  8:07   24:55 
  324  1285 Lehang Suydam       43  71/856  F  10/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       25:13  8:07   25:09 
  325  1066 Joanna Plage        36  72/856  F   9/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       25:14  8:08   24:35 
  326  1044 Sarah Peters        34  73/856  F  12/137  F3034  ALBANY NY            25:14  8:08   25:12 
  327   196 Dennis Carroll      28  74/856  F  18/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           25:14  8:08   24:09 
  328  1024 Kurt Paternostro    52 254/689  M  20/43   M5054  MANCHESTER CT        25:15  8:08   24:18 
  329  1197 Renee Savoie        39  75/856  F  10/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:15  8:08   24:59 
  330   710 Kirk Laakso         37 255/689  M  19/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:15  8:08   24:59 
  331  1469 Timothy Morrell     47 256/689  M  20/54   M4549  SOUTHINGTON CT       25:16  8:08   24:49 
  332   241 Robin Clelland      46  76/856  F   3/53   F4549  GLASTONBURY CT       25:20  8:10   24:37 
  333   953 Frank Mute Jr       46 257/689  M  21/54   M4549  BERLIN CT            25:21  8:10   24:53 
  334  1805 John Wolf           40 258/689  M  23/63   M4044  WOODBURY CT          25:21  8:10   24:49 
  335  1621 Rob Vose            42 259/689  M  24/63   M4044  ENFIELD CT           25:22  8:10   25:21 
  336   700 Steve Kremidas      44 260/689  M  25/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:24  8:11   25:04 
  337  1609 Kevin Seeley        26 261/689  M  31/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          25:24  8:11   25:10 
  338  1204 Joshua Schroeder    27 262/689  M  32/90   M2529  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     25:25  8:11   24:47 
  339   269 John Coppola        37 263/689  M  32/72   M3539  MIDDLETOWN CT        25:25  8:11   24:14 
  340  1606 Dove Bowie          37 264/689  M  33/72   M3539  BLOOMFIELD CT        25:26  8:12   24:13 
  341    17 Andres Alejandro    27 265/689  M  33/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        25:26  8:12   24:47 
  342    99 Bill Bergamo        47 266/689  M  22/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT       25:28  8:12   25:02 
  343  1753 Mike Hickey         29 267/689  M  34/90   M2529  NEW YORK NY          25:29  8:12   25:10 
  344  1750 John Mariano        28 268/689  M  35/90   M2529  CROMWELL CT          25:29  8:12   25:10 
  345  1163 Timothy Roy         36 269/689  M  34/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:29  8:12   24:20 
  346  1060 Adam Piotrowski     27 270/689  M  36/90   M2529  NEWINGTON CT         25:30  8:13   24:33 
  347  1147 Lourdes Rodriguez   34  77/856  F  13/137  F3034  WILLIMANTIC CT       25:30  8:13   24:45 
  348  1479 James Willard       24 271/689  M  22/42   M2024  MANCHESTER CT        25:30  8:13   24:23 
  349   724 Chris Laquerre      30 272/689  M  41/94   M3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     25:30  8:13   25:19 
  350  1412 Susan Wyman         36  78/856  F  11/107  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    25:30  8:13   25:20 
  351   420 Daniel Foley        40 273/689  M  26/63   M4044  AMSTON CT            25:31  8:13   24:58 
  352   593 Alan Hunt           55 274/689  M  13/36   M5559  SIMSBURY CT          25:32  8:13   25:22 
  353  1414 Jennifer Yarter     37  79/856  F  12/107  F3539  ENFIELD CT           25:32  8:13   24:51 
  354  1821 Thomas Lasota       27 275/689  M  20/92   CLYDE  NEWINGTON CT         25:32  8:13   24:45 
  355  1208 Jennifer Schwab     37  80/856  F  13/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:32  8:14   25:09 
  356  1045 Norman Peters Jr    29 276/689  M  37/90   M2529  BLOOMFIELD CT        25:33  8:14   24:55 
  357   785 Eleana Lynch        30  81/856  F  14/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:33  8:14   25:30 
  358   148 Amanda Brodeur      32  82/856  F  15/137  F3034  WOLCOTT CT           25:33  8:14   24:08 
  359   988 Gia Oei             39  83/856  F  14/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:36  8:15   24:30 
  360   663 Kris Keppler        28 277/689  M  38/90   M2529  NEWINGTON CT         25:36  8:15   24:49 
  361  1408 Antony Woykovsky    26 278/689  M  39/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        25:36  8:15   24:57 
  362   141 Timothy Brennan     56 279/689  M  14/36   M5559  COVENTRY CT          25:37  8:15   24:44 
  363   983 Kelly O'Laughlin    52 280/689  M  21/43   M5054  SIMSBURY CT          25:38  8:15   25:03 
  364   282 Kevin Cranford, Jr. 24 281/689  M  23/42   M2024  MANCHESTER CT        25:38  8:15   24:59 
  365   984 Kelsey O'Laughlin   18  84/856  F   4/36   F1519  SIMSBURY CT          25:38  8:15   25:03 
  366   531 Angela Harrington   39  85/856  F  15/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       25:39  8:16   25:35 
  367   368 Melissa Dusza       30  86/856  F  16/137  F3034  BROAD BROOK CT       25:40  8:16   24:38 
  368  1126 Daniel Richardson   27 282/689  M  40/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          25:41  8:16   23:54 
  369   210 Alan Cementina      56 283/689  M  15/36   M5559  COVENTRY CT          25:41  8:16   24:56 
  370   873 Meghan McLaughlin   28  87/856  F  19/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:42  8:17   25:14 
  371   367 Jessica Dupuis      26  88/856  F  20/170  F2529  BROAD BROOK CT       25:42  8:17   25:35 
  372   850 Anthony McCauley    39 284/689  M  21/92   CLYDE  DURHAM CT            25:44  8:17   25:22 
  373  1530 Caroline Eastman    15  89/856  F   5/36   F1519  EAST GRANBY CT       25:46  8:18   24:51 
  374   528 Susan Hardej        25  90/856  F  21/170  F2529  WATERBURY CT         25:46  8:18   25:16 
  375  1043 Alexander Peslak    30 285/689  M  42/94   M3034  CLINTON CT           25:46  8:18   25:12 
  376   203 John Cassidy        13 286/689  M   9/37   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:47  8:18   24:55 
  377  1362 Pete Wakefield      55 287/689  M  16/36   M5559  WINDSOR CT           25:47  8:18   25:34 
  378   759 Ervin Ling          24 288/689  M  24/42   M2024  WINDSOR CT           25:49  8:19   24:23 
  379   760 Bryce Linskey       46 289/689  M  23/54   M4549  TERRYVILLE CT        25:49  8:19   24:52 
  380  1467 Dawn Leconche       35  91/856  F  16/107  F3539  CROMWELL CT          25:50  8:19   25:33 
  381  1410 Kathryn Wyckoff     20  92/856  F  11/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:51  8:20   24:58 
  382   364 Philippa Duncan     28  93/856  F  22/170  F2529  BROOKLYN CT          25:52  8:20   25:13 
  383  1368 Sarajean Walsh      28  94/856  F  23/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        25:52  8:20   24:58 
  384  1196 James Savo Jr       26 290/689  M  41/90   M2529  WALLINGFORD CT       25:52  8:20   25:39 
  385   327 Mariah Dennis       27  95/856  F  24/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       25:53  8:20   25:50 
  386   270 Maria Coracides     36  96/856  F   3/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       25:53  8:20   25:24 
  387  1432 Tara Dillon         32  97/856  F  17/137  F3034  BURLINGTON MA        25:57  8:21   25:49 
  388  1502 Kevin Kunak         30 291/689  M  43/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     25:57  8:21   24:52 
  389   133 John Boyle          57 292/689  M  17/36   M5559  ENFIELD CT           25:57  8:22   25:17 
  390   486 Daniel Graves       36 293/689  M  22/92   CLYDE  BOLTON CT            25:58  8:22   25:09 
  391  1830 Jackie Caulfield    45  98/856  F   4/53   F4549  BURLINGTON CT        25:59  8:22   24:39 
  392  1154 Caroline Roohr      15  99/856  F   6/36   F1519  EAST GRANBY CT       26:00  8:23   25:06 
  393   601 Kate Iovieno        28 100/856  F  25/170  F2529  BRIDGEPORT CT        26:01  8:23   24:44 
  394    39 Deborah Appelle     36 101/856  F  17/107  F3539  MIDDLETOWN CT        26:01  8:23   25:37 
  395  1328 Mary Trull          31 102/856  F   4/84   ATHENA NEWINGTON CT         26:01  8:23   25:37 
  396  1701 Jon Levirne         30 294/689  M  44/94   M3034  SOUTHPORT CT         26:02  8:23   24:45 
  397  1480 Tara Brown          37 103/856  F  18/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:02  8:23   25:37 
  398    72 Shawn Bartels       33 295/689  M  45/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:03  8:23   25:34 
  399  1125 Jesse Revett        32 296/689  M  46/94   M3034  COVENTRY CT          26:04  8:24   25:45 
  400   511 Michael Haas        44 297/689  M  23/92   CLYDE  TOLLAND CT           26:04  8:24   25:58 
  401   232 Anne Ciccio         33 104/856  F  18/137  F3034  ROCKY HILL CT        26:06  8:24   24:40 
  402   217 Victoria Chavey     43 105/856  F  11/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:06  8:24   25:42 
  403   870 Trent McIntire      30 298/689  M  47/94   M3034  TORRINGTON CT        26:06  8:24   25:43 
  404   693 Jennifer Kozlowski  26 106/856  F  26/170  F2529  BLOOMFIELD CT        26:06  8:24   25:37 
  405  1496 William S Cipkas    52 299/689  M  22/43   M5054  EAST GRANBY CT       26:07  8:25   25:49 
  406   676 Rosa Lee Klaneski   30 107/856  F   5/84   ATHENA FARMINGTON CT        26:07  8:25   25:58 
  407  1648 Jenna Verheyen      25 108/856  F  27/170  F2529  ENFIELD CT           26:07  8:25   25:51 
  408   112 Winifred Binda      20 109/856  F  12/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          26:08  8:25   25:05 
  409   586 Tammi House         29 110/856  F  28/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           26:10  8:26   25:42 
  410   518 Annette Hamilton    44 111/856  F  12/98   F4044  MANSFIELD CENTER C   26:12  8:26   25:04 
  411   729 Christine Laschever 44 112/856  F  13/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:13  8:27   26:05 
  412  1555 Daniel Rosa         30 300/689  M  48/94   M3034  VERNON CT            26:14  8:27   25:41 
  413   223 Derek Chouinard     12 301/689  M  10/37   M1014  VERNON CT            26:15  8:27   26:05 
  414    45 Correne Auer        32 113/856  F  19/137  F3034  GRANBY CT            26:15  8:27   25:57 
  415   981 Bernie O'Donnell    44 302/689  M  27/63   M4044  BRISTOL CT           26:16  8:28   26:09 
  416   413 Margaret Flanagan   29 114/856  F  29/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       26:16  8:28   25:51 
  417  1511 Daniel Geelan       42 303/689  M  28/63   M4044  CANTON CT            26:17  8:28   26:06 
  418   460 Bonnie Geelan       43 115/856  F  14/98   F4044  CANTON CT            26:17  8:28   25:41 
  419   402 Nicholas Ferron     27 304/689  M  42/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        26:17  8:28   25:52 
  420  1444 Kristen Lewis       45 116/856  F   5/53   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     26:18  8:28   25:44 
  421  1688 Elizabeth Frugale   43 117/856  F  15/98   F4044  KENSINGTON CT        26:18  8:28   26:00 
  422   494 Connor Griffin      16 305/689  M  26/37   M1519  BROAD BROOK CT       26:18  8:28   25:58 
  423  1141 Kenneth Robinson    45 306/689  M  24/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:18  8:28   26:12 
  424  1144 William Robinson     9 307/689  M   1/4    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT     26:18  8:28   26:13 
  425  1316 Michele Tirado      41 118/856  F  16/98   F4044  DURHAM CT            26:19  8:29   26:15 
  426   283 Ted Crawford        32 308/689  M  24/92   CLYDE  BETHLEHEM CT         26:19  8:29   24:52 
  427   275 Jason Cote          36 309/689  M  25/92   CLYDE  NORTHBOROUGH MA      26:22  8:29   25:12 
  428  1121 Jeff Remillard      32 310/689  M  49/94   M3034  SOUTHINGTON CT       26:22  8:30   25:16 
  429   804 Josh Makarewicz     32 311/689  M  50/94   M3034  WATERTOWN CT         26:23  8:30   24:57 
  430  1539 Alexis Brooks       29 119/856  F   6/84   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT     26:23  8:30   26:21 
  431   933 Anthony Mottolese   13 312/689  M  11/37   M1014  SOMERS CT            26:25  8:30   24:59 
  432   567 Daniel Hoddinott    16 313/689  M  27/37   M1519  COLUMBIA CT          26:25  8:30   24:55 
  433   229 Mary-Kate Chute     29 120/856  F  30/170  F2529  STAMFORD CT          26:25  8:31   26:11 
  434    58 Kyle Baker          13 314/689  M  12/37   M1014  ENFIELD CT           26:25  8:31   25:00 
  435   338 Mick Digrazia       34 315/689  M  51/94   M3034  MANCHESTER CT        26:26  8:31   24:46 
  436   698 Hilary Kreitner     41 121/856  F  17/98   F4044  BLOOMFIELD CT        26:27  8:31   24:48 
  437  1651 Jeannine Phillips   26 122/856  F  31/170  F2529  EAST WINDSOR CT      26:28  8:31   26:28 
  438   544 Tanya Heacock       31 123/856  F  20/137  F3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      26:29  8:32   25:58 
  439   350 Rebecca Doucette    30 124/856  F  21/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         26:30  8:32   26:08 
  440   152 Justin Brown        27 316/689  M  43/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:30  8:32   25:32 
  441   312 Vincent Decrisantis 11 317/689  M  13/37   M1014  BLOOMFIELD CT        26:31  8:32   24:51 
  442   205 Rachel Caswell      25 125/856  F  32/170  F2529  ENFIELD CT           26:31  8:33   26:11 
  443   311 Paul Decrisantis    43 318/689  M  29/63   M4044  BLOOMFIELD CT        26:32  8:33   24:52 
  444  1610 Michael Myers       54 319/689  M  23/43   M5054  NEW YORK NY          26:32  8:33   26:18 
  445  1642 Ryan Wilson         27 320/689  M  44/90   M2529  BOSTON MA            26:33  8:33   25:02 
  446   376 Patricia Eldridge   30 126/856  F  22/137  F3034  SUFFIELD CT          26:33  8:33   26:12 
  447   689 Kristin Kostick     29 127/856  F  33/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          26:35  8:34   25:53 
  448   314 Sara Deko           33 128/856  F  23/137  F3034  CHESHIRE CT          26:35  8:34   26:18 
  449   705 Rachel Kudrle       35 129/856  F  19/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:35  8:34   26:20 
  450    64 John Banks          47 321/689  M  25/54   M4549  AVON CT              26:35  8:34   25:37 
  451  1478 Kevin Jezouit       26 322/689  M  45/90   M2529  WINDSOR CT           26:36  8:34   25:28 
  452  1553 Charlotte Hinkle    27 130/856  F  34/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:36  8:34   25:38 
  453  1272 Stacey Stachow      39 131/856  F  20/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        26:36  8:34   26:21 
  454  1505 Karen Conun         46 132/856  F   6/53   F4549  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    26:37  8:34   26:22 
  455   458 Kirk Gartside       38 323/689  M  35/72   M3539  BROAD BROOK CT       26:37  8:34   25:57 
  456  1822 Janine Wilcox       46 133/856  F   7/53   F4549  GLASTONBURY CT       26:37  8:34   25:36 
  457   373 Suze Edwards        45 134/856  F   8/53   F4549  CHESTER CT           26:37  8:34   25:11 
  458  1238 Mandy Sibiga        34 135/856  F  24/137  F3034  ASHFORD CT           26:37  8:34   25:32 
  459   251 George Colby        48 324/689  M  26/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:39  8:35   26:13 
  460   581 Amy Horesco         30 136/856  F  25/137  F3034  GLASTONBURY CT       26:39  8:35   24:56 
  461  1737 Andrew Sweeney      20 325/689  M  25/42   M2024  ROCKY HILL CT        26:39  8:35   25:37 
  462  1465 Michael Cormier     44 326/689  M  30/63   M4044  NEWINGTON CT         26:40  8:35   25:39 
  463   753 Kimberly Lesay      39 137/856  F  21/107  F3539  STAFFORD SPRINGS C   26:40  8:35   25:24 
  464  1581 Peter Hickey        52 327/689  M  24/43   M5054  MANCHESTER CT        26:43  8:36   25:35 
  465  1172 Vincent Russo       12 328/689  M  14/37   M1014  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     26:44  8:37   25:45 
  466  1741 Rory Eastman        47 329/689  M  26/54   M4549  EAST GRANBY CT       26:45  8:37   25:52 
  467    35 Ryan Andrew         28 330/689  M  46/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        26:45  8:37   25:15 
  468   399 Virginia Ferlan     46 138/856  F   9/53   F4549  WINDSOR CT           26:46  8:37   25:35 
  469  1699 Daniel Daggett      22 331/689  M  26/42   M2024  STAFFORD CT          26:46  8:37   25:52 
  470  1445 Christopher McKee   39 332/689  M  36/72   M3539  SOUTHINGTON CT       26:46  8:37   26:13 
  471  1301 Helen Taylor        41 139/856  F  18/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       26:47  8:37   26:26 
  472   717 Cynthia Lafave      58 140/856  F   1/15   F5559  MANCHESTER CT        26:48  8:38   26:29 
  473   151 Brian Brown         24 333/689  M  27/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          26:48  8:38   25:37 
  474   542 Ashley Hawk         23 141/856  F  13/82   F2024  GLASTONBURY CT       26:48  8:38   25:37 
  475  1168 Cory Rundell        28 142/856  F  35/170  F2529  BALLSTON SPA NY      26:48  8:38   26:22 
  476  1219 David Sermer        24 334/689  M  28/42   M2024  MIDDLEBURY CT        26:50  8:39   26:12 
  477  1188 Peter Santanella    27 335/689  M  47/90   M2529  ENFIELD CT           26:50  8:39   26:13 
  478  1264 Suzanne Spindler    27 143/856  F  36/170  F2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       26:52  8:39   26:40 
  479   843 Ryan Mazun          23 336/689  M  29/42   M2024  WINDSOR CT           26:55  8:40   25:28 
  480  1695 Erica Defrancesco   33 144/856  F  26/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         26:55  8:40   25:50 
  481   102 Jennifer Berman     26 145/856  F  37/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        26:56  8:40   26:54 
  482  1092 Whitney Quaglia     22 146/856  F  14/82   F2024  MANCHESTER CT        26:56  8:40   25:50 
  483   904 Kathleen Miller     39 147/856  F  22/107  F3539  BETHEL CT            26:56  8:41   26:55 
  484   571 Kim Holden          39 148/856  F  23/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     26:57  8:41   26:49 
  485  1650 Daniel Perez        36 337/689  M  37/72   M3539  SPRINGFIELD MA       26:58  8:41   25:20 
  486   752 Tom Lepore          47 338/689  M  27/54   M4549  WINDSOR CT           26:58  8:41   26:33 
  487    51 Christopher Babcock 28 339/689  M  27/92   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN CT        26:58  8:41   25:24 
  488  1820 Richard Wong        36 340/689  M  38/72   M3539  NEWINGTON CT         27:00  8:42   25:25 
  489   252 Jessica Colello     33 149/856  F  27/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         27:01  8:42   26:04 
  490   626 Gary Jonas          36 341/689  M  39/72   M3539  COVENTRY CT          27:03  8:43   25:58 
  491   220 Tammy Chevrier      39 150/856  F  24/107  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:03  8:43   26:30 
  492    78 Carrie Bates        30 151/856  F  28/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:04  8:43   25:55 
  493   930 Connor Morrell      16 342/689  M  28/37   M1519  SOUTHINGTON CT       27:05  8:43   26:38 
  494  1302 Scott Taylor        34 343/689  M  28/92   CLYDE  SUFFIELD CT          27:05  8:43   26:55 
  495   316 Rachel Delaney      24 152/856  F  15/82   F2024  WINDSOR CT           27:06  8:44   26:07 
  496   940 Maribeth Muldoon    46 153/856  F  10/53   F4549  WINDSOR CT           27:06  8:44   26:28 
  497   970 Jamie Nixon         24 154/856  F  16/82   F2024  ROCKY HILL CT        27:06  8:44   26:47 
  498   723 Michael Lang        32 344/689  M  52/94   M3034  COVENTRY CT          27:08  8:44   26:41 
  499    50 Stephen Avery       54 345/689  M  25/43   M5054  VOLUNTOWN CT         27:09  8:45   26:15 
  500   242 Kevin Clewes        44 346/689  M  29/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:09  8:45   26:58 
  501    11 Eugenia Aeschlimann 39 155/856  F  25/107  F3539  VERNON CT            27:11  8:45   26:05 
  502  1335 Jessica Urban-Jack  20 156/856  F  17/82   F2024  CROMWELL CT          27:11  8:45   26:29 
  503   424 Stephanie Forrest   31 157/856  F  29/137  F3034  BRISTOL CT           27:11  8:45   26:28 
  504  1705 Nicholas Locascio   26 347/689  M  48/90   M2529  AMHERST MA           27:11  8:45   25:37 
  505    48 Vicki Avak Connors  48 158/856  F  11/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:11  8:45   27:00 
  506   360 Maggie Dumala       15 159/856  F   7/36   F1519  WILBRAHAM MA         27:11  8:45   27:06 
  507  1372 Joe Ward            38 348/689  M  40/72   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:13  8:46   26:53 
  508   517 Colin Halloran      24 349/689  M  30/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          27:13  8:46   26:08 
  509   476 Evan Goldberg       23 350/689  M  31/42   M2024  EAST HARTFORD CT     27:14  8:46   26:41 
  510  1275 Jessica Stevens     23 160/856  F  18/82   F2024  WORCESTER MA         27:14  8:46   26:42 
  511   302 Maureen Dana        41 161/856  F  19/98   F4044  MIDDLEFIELD CT       27:15  8:46   26:27 
  512  1109 James Reddington    40 351/689  M  31/63   M4044  MERIDEN CT           27:15  8:47   27:15 
  513  1071 Gina Pollicita      23 162/856  F  19/82   F2024  PLANTSVILLE CT       27:16  8:47   26:30 
  514   609 Anthony Janeczek    42 352/689  M  32/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       27:17  8:47   27:05 
  515  1641 Lisa Courtemanche   38 163/856  F  26/107  F3539  UNIONVILLE CT        27:17  8:47   26:06 
  516   333 Flo Dickie          61 164/856  F   2/11   F6064  NEWINGTON CT         27:17  8:47   27:02 
  517  1764 Tom Sliney          48 353/689  M  28/54   M4549  HARTFORD CT          27:18  8:47   26:31 
  518  1040 Rebecca Perry       19 165/856  F   7/84   ATHENA DANBURY CT           27:18  8:48   27:09 
  519   975 Elizabeth Northrop  30 166/856  F  30/137  F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT        27:18  8:48   26:52 
  520  1659 Michael Rood        57 354/689  M  18/36   M5559  SUFFIELD CT          27:19  8:48   27:02 
  521    82 Kristin Battistoni  32 167/856  F  31/137  F3034  HADDAM CT            27:19  8:48   26:55 
  522   916 Eric Molleur        31 355/689  M  53/94   M3034  RHINEBECK NY         27:19  8:48   26:52 
  523   485 Emily Grant         27 168/856  F  38/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          27:20  8:48   26:58 
  524  1802 Trish Tonna         49 169/856  F  12/53   F4549  JEFFERSON M          27:22  8:49   26:53 
  525   427 Allison Foster      28 170/856  F   8/84   ATHENA SOUTHBRIDGE MA       27:22  8:49   26:58 
  526   802 Christopher Maio    38 356/689  M  41/72   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:23  8:49   26:07 
  527   985 Debra O'Leary       35 171/856  F  27/107  F3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      27:23  8:49   26:08 
  528  1056 Glenn Pilczak       49 357/689  M  29/54   M4549  WETHERSFIELD CT      27:23  8:49   26:17 
  529   388 Lynn Everett        51 172/856  F   4/34   F5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:24  8:50   27:08 
  530   484 Kevin Gough         53 358/689  M  26/43   M5054  BLOOMFIELD CT        27:24  8:50   27:06 
  531   168 Stephen Busemeyer   42 359/689  M  33/63   M4044  NEW HARTFORD CT      27:25  8:50   27:19 
  532  1620 Haytham Zohny       23 360/689  M  32/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          27:26  8:50   26:44 
  533   598 Michael Hydeck      41 361/689  M  34/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:26  8:50   26:19 
  534   757 Aaron Levy          29 362/689  M  49/90   M2529  PLAINVILLE CT        27:26  8:50   26:23 
  535   244 Lianne Coble        29 173/856  F  39/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:27  8:50   26:22 
  536   834 Kate Massaro        44 174/856  F  20/98   F4044  BURLINGTON CT        27:27  8:50   25:46 
  537   720 Daniel Lamoureux    38 363/689  M  42/72   M3539  MANCHESTER CT        27:27  8:50   26:53 
  538  1428 Jennifer Buccheri   30 175/856  F  32/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         27:28  8:51   27:15 
  539   709 Kristina Kyriacou   30 176/856  F  33/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:29  8:51   27:19 
  540   686 Lara Kosky          33 177/856  F  34/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:29  8:51   26:54 
  541   191 Bryan Caron         38 364/689  M  43/72   M3539  BRISTOL CT           27:29  8:51   25:48 
  542  1395 Karin Wilsey        33 178/856  F  35/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:31  8:52   26:53 
  543   365 Elizabeth Dunn      40 179/856  F  21/98   F4044  CHESHIRE CT          27:31  8:52   27:21 
  544  1091 Kasey Quaglia       26 180/856  F  40/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       27:31  8:52   26:27 
  545  1541 Rob Waterman        27 365/689  M  50/90   M2529  EAST GLASTONBURY C   27:31  8:52   26:25 
  546   396 Brian Fenton        35 366/689  M  44/72   M3539  MARLBOROUGH CT       27:31  8:52   27:02 
  547   157 Diane Bryand        27 181/856  F  41/170  F2529  MERIDEN CT           27:32  8:52   27:29 
  548   894 Bjorn Meyer         22 367/689  M  30/92   CLYDE  WEST HAVEN CT        27:32  8:52   26:36 
  549  1697 Duane Grovenberg    49 368/689  M  30/54   M4549  CANTON CT            27:33  8:52   27:31 
  550  1173 Mary Rustico        28 182/856  F  42/170  F2529  PLAINVILLE CT        27:33  8:52   26:29 
  551   361 Mary Dumala         43 183/856  F  22/98   F4044  WILBRAHAM MA         27:33  8:53   27:28 
  552   651 Aaron Kelleher      13 369/689  M  15/37   M1014  CROMWELL CT          27:34  8:53   27:29 
  553  1716 David Pappalardo    45 370/689  M  31/54   M4549  HARTFORD CT          27:34  8:53   26:43 
  554   292 Brittney Czarnecki  21 184/856  F  20/82   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:34  8:53   26:11 
  555   683 Christine Kopp      44 185/856  F  23/98   F4044  BLOOMFIELD CT        27:34  8:53   27:27 
  556   931 Brian Morris        26 371/689  M  51/90   M2529  SHELTON CT           27:35  8:53   27:31 
  557  1291 Thomas Sweeney      64 372/689  M   7/15   M6064  CANTON CT            27:36  8:53   27:05 
  558  1227 Maura Shea          26 186/856  F  43/170  F2529  TOLLAND CT           27:39  8:54   27:03 
  559  1108 Marcie Redden       36 187/856  F  28/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:39  8:54   26:06 
  560  1618 Melanie Sobota      13 188/856  F   5/25   F1014  EAST GRANBY CT       27:40  8:55   27:37 
  561  1619 Kendall Comstock    13 189/856  F   6/25   F1014  EAST GRANBY CT       27:40  8:55   27:36 
  562   418 Mary Flowers        29 190/856  F  44/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        27:40  8:55   27:23 
  563   245 Michael Coco        42 373/689  M  35/63   M4044  BRISTOL CT           27:42  8:55   27:24 
  564  1627 Sue Coco            41 191/856  F  24/98   F4044  SOUTHINGTON CT       27:42  8:55   27:26 
  565  1831 Barry O'Grady       41 374/689  M  36/63   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     27:43  8:56   26:28 
  566   839 Andrew May          46 375/689  M  32/54   M4549  HARTFORD CT          27:44  8:56   27:12 
  567   583 Lisa Hotchkin       47 192/856  F  13/53   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     27:45  8:56   27:40 
  568   819 Matthew Marques     25 376/689  M  52/90   M2529  GLASTONBURY CT       27:45  8:56   27:05 
  569  1542 Kara Miffitt        17 193/856  F   8/36   F1519  MANCHESTER CT        27:46  8:56   27:05 
  570  1508 Keith Nielsen       16 377/689  M  29/37   M1519  MANCHESTER CT        27:46  8:56   27:05 
  571  1177 Michelle Rydberg    32 194/856  F  36/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        27:46  8:57   27:08 
  572  1693 Mary Henderson      14 195/856  F   7/25   F1014  MANCHESTER CT        27:46  8:57   27:05 
  573  1389 Jack Wilkins        39 378/689  M  45/72   M3539  CROMWELL CT          27:47  8:57   26:27 
  574  1746 Angela Corcoran     25 196/856  F  45/170  F2529  VERNON CT            27:48  8:57   27:08 
  575   783 Kimberly Lyman      46 197/856  F  14/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:48  8:57   26:36 
  576   679 Danielle Koch       15 198/856  F   9/36   F1519  COVENTRY CT          27:50  8:58   27:20 
  577  1543 Gabriel Sergio      15 379/689  M  30/37   M1519  EAST WINDSOR CT      27:51  8:58   27:00 
  578   204 Michael Cassidy     51 380/689  M  27/43   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:51  8:58   27:00 
  579   195 Damian Carroll      48 381/689  M  31/92   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN CT       27:52  8:59   27:35 
  580   585 David Houf          31 382/689  M  32/92   CLYDE  FARMINGTON CT        27:53  8:59   27:36 
  581  1307 Katharine Thomas    26 199/856  F  46/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:53  8:59   26:21 
  582   665 Maria Kern          20 200/856  F  21/82   F2024  MANSFIELD CT         27:54  8:59   27:40 
  583   814 Maryellen Manship   44 201/856  F  25/98   F4044  FARMINGTON CT        27:54  8:59   27:45 
  584  1237 Megan Shumway       34 202/856  F  37/137  F3034  WEST SIMSBURY CT     27:54  8:59   27:20 
  585  1717 Caroline Kuzoian    14 203/856  F   8/25   F1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     27:54  8:59   27:04 
  586  1295 John Szalkiewicz    38 383/689  M  46/72   M3539  GLASTONBURY CT       27:54  8:59   26:41 
  587   537 Kaylee Hastings     16 204/856  F  10/36   F1519  FARMINGTON CT        27:55  9:00   27:46 
  588   864 Kate McElroy        29 205/856  F  47/170  F2529  CROMWELL CT          27:56  9:00   27:09 
  589   701 Dane Kristiansen    28 384/689  M  53/90   M2529  FARMINGTON CT        27:57  9:00   27:28 
  590  1611 Taryn Brogan        16 206/856  F  11/36   F1519  MANCHESTER CT        27:57  9:00   26:49 
  591   935 Michael Moynihan    41 385/689  M  37/63   M4044  EAST HARTFORD CT     27:58  9:00   27:19 
  592   393 Rose Famiglietti    61 207/856  F   3/11   F6064  WETHERSFIELD CT      27:58  9:00   27:50 
  593  1261 Karen Southerland   34 208/856  F  38/137  F3034  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   27:59  9:01   26:45 
  594  1482 Allison Joanis      27 209/856  F  48/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          27:59  9:01   26:51 
  595   668 Kimberly Kilduff    34 210/856  F  39/137  F3034  AVON CT              27:59  9:01   27:10 
  596  1247 Lynn Smith          28 211/856  F  49/170  F2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      28:00  9:01   27:37 
  597  1011 Sam Palczewski      10 386/689  M  16/37   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:00  9:01   27:08 
  598   961 Sara Nestor         22 212/856  F  22/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:01  9:01   26:56 
  599  1232 Lis Shlansky        47 213/856  F  15/53   F4549  SIMSBURY CT          28:01  9:01   26:50 
  600    71 Albert Barrueco     27 387/689  M  54/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          28:01  9:01   27:45 
  601   868 Karen McGrath       28 214/856  F  50/170  F2529  WORCESTER MA         28:01  9:02   27:24 
  602   610 Joslyn Janeczek     10 215/856  F   9/25   F1014  GLASTONBURY CT       28:02  9:02   27:50 
  603  1047 Edward Petkovsek Jr 30 388/689  M  33/92   CLYDE  ENFIELD CT           28:02  9:02   27:31 
  604    74 Ashley Bartlett     29 216/856  F  51/170  F2529  ENFIELD CT           28:02  9:02   27:33 
  605   767 Bill Lodovico       49 389/689  M  34/92   CLYDE  BRISTOL CT           28:03  9:02   26:58 
  606   228 Mary Ellen Chute    55 217/856  F   2/15   F5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:04  9:02   27:49 
  607  1079 David Powell        41 390/689  M  38/63   M4044  MANCHESTER CT        28:04  9:02   27:25 
  608   404 Erica Fine          37 218/856  F  29/107  F3539  SIMSBURY CT          28:04  9:02   26:44 
  609  1010 Robert Palczewski   43 391/689  M  39/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:04  9:02   27:12 
  610   799 Katherine Mahoney   23 219/856  F  23/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          28:05  9:03   27:00 
  611  1334 Gretchen Unfried    31 220/856  F  40/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          28:06  9:03   27:01 
  612  1739 Rick Sheiber        33 392/689  M  54/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          28:06  9:03   27:43 
  613   304 David Darby         36 393/689  M  35/92   CLYDE  TORRINGTON CT        28:06  9:03   26:54 
  614   763 Lars Ljungstrom     39 394/689  M  47/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:07  9:03   26:46 
  615   164 Kenneth Burke       63 395/689  M   8/15   M6064  SOUTHBURY CT         28:08  9:04   27:55 
  616  1605 Emily Bennett       26 221/856  F  52/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       28:08  9:04   26:26 
  617   836 Christopher Masucci 33 396/689  M  36/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:09  9:04   26:31 
  618   991 Anthony Opalenik    29 397/689  M  55/90   M2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        28:09  9:04   27:23 
  619   837 Gregory Matejcik    27 398/689  M  56/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          28:09  9:04   27:23 
  620   719 Patrick Lamondia    23 399/689  M  33/42   M2024  WINDSOR CT           28:09  9:04   26:11 
  621  1635 Darryl Johnson      49                            WINDSOR LOCKS CT     28:10  9:04   27:56 
  622   640 Jonathan Kaplan     30 400/689  M  37/92   CLYDE  NEW YORK NY          28:10  9:04   27:07 
  623   356 Heather Drury       36 222/856  F  30/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       28:11  9:05   26:53 
  624   861 Stacy McDougal      30 223/856  F  41/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        28:12  9:05   27:57 
  625  1694 Boris Lurye         72 401/689  M   2/4    M7074  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:13  9:05   27:37 
  626  1809 Holly Oropeza       29 224/856  F   9/84   ATHENA BRISTOL CT           28:13  9:05   28:05 
  627  1165 Susan Rubenstein    42 225/856  F  26/98   F4044  SIMSBURY CT          28:14  9:05   27:12 
  628    52 Kristin Babiec      30 226/856  F  42/137  F3034  TOLLAND CT           28:15  9:06   27:38 
  629  1263 Sade Sparbanie      24 227/856  F  24/82   F2024  SHELTON CT           28:15  9:06   28:11 
  630  1119 Micaela Relihan     21 228/856  F  25/82   F2024  BELCHERTOWN MA       28:17  9:06   27:25 
  631   147 Robert Britton      29 402/689  M  57/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          28:17  9:07   27:51 
  632   266 Wahid Contractor    32 403/689  M  55/94   M3034  PLAINVILLE CT        28:18  9:07   27:50 
  633  1192 Erin Saucier        17 229/856  F  12/36   F1519  SOUTHINGTON CT       28:18  9:07   28:08 
  634   390 Sarah Faith         27 230/856  F  53/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        28:18  9:07   26:44 
  635  1547 Edward Demarco      41 404/689  M  40/63   M4044  ENFIELD CT           28:18  9:07   27:35 
  636   678 Ed Knoeckel         30 405/689  M  56/94   M3034  MIDDLETOWN CT        28:19  9:07   26:45 
  637   129 Sarah Boucher       26 231/856  F  54/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        28:19  9:07   26:52 
  638   153 Kathryn Brown       32 232/856  F  43/137  F3034  MANCHESTER CT        28:19  9:07   26:50 
  639  1325 Kelly Trainor       25 233/856  F  55/170  F2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       28:19  9:07   27:02 
  640   617 Emily Jeffers       16 234/856  F  13/36   F1519  PORTLAND CT          28:19  9:07   26:37 
  641  1506 Wayne Morphew       34 406/689  M  57/94   M3034  SPRINGFIELD MA       28:19  9:07   28:09 
  642   618 Jim Jeffers         52 407/689  M  38/92   CLYDE  PORTLAND CT          28:19  9:07   26:37 
  643   117 Jennifer Bird       28 235/856  F  56/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        28:19  9:07   27:41 
  644   979 Isabella O'Brien    28 236/856  F  57/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:19  9:07   27:41 
  645   124 Jennifer Blouin     35 237/856  F  31/107  F3539  WINCHESTER CT        28:20  9:07   27:06 
  646  1702 Jennifer Roth       36 238/856  F  32/107  F3539  VERNON CT            28:20  9:07   27:29 
  647    55 Cindy Baczewski     31 239/856  F  44/137  F3034  SOUTHINGTON CT       28:22  9:08   27:15 
  648  1536 Karen Richardson    40 240/856  F  27/98   F4044  BROAD BROOK CT       28:23  9:09   27:07 
  649  1162 Gary Roy            51 408/689  M  28/43   M5054  NEW BRITAIN CT       28:24  9:09   27:38 
  650  1305 Bonita Thibault     29 241/856  F  58/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        28:25  9:09   26:51 
  651   616 Shannon Jarry       27 242/856  F  59/170  F2529  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   28:25  9:09   27:36 
  652  1494 Samantha Arnold     16 243/856  F  14/36   F1519  SIMSBURY CT          28:25  9:09   27:24 
  653  1309 Rob Thompson        40 409/689  M  41/63   M4044  AVON CT              28:26  9:09   27:25 
  654   219 Elizabeth Chevrier  35 244/856  F  33/107  F3539  PLANTSVILLE CT       28:26  9:09   27:20 
  655  1663 Jill Harnson        33 245/856  F  45/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:27  9:10   28:13 
  656   451 Rachel Galligan     44 246/856  F  28/98   F4044  CANTON CT            28:27  9:10   26:51 
  657  1401 Nicole Wilson       29 247/856  F  60/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           28:28  9:10   27:14 
  658   670 Kerilyn Kimball     21 248/856  F  26/82   F2024  ASHFORD CT           28:29  9:10   27:52 
  659  1349 Chelsea Vendetti    20 249/856  F  27/82   F2024  ROCKY HILL CT        28:30  9:11   27:33 
  660  1808 Kristen Starbuck    30 250/856  F  46/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        28:31  9:11   26:55 
  661   214 Robert Chamberlain  54 410/689  M  29/43   M5054  WESTBROOK CT         28:31  9:11   28:15 
  662  1515 Steve Lipscomb      30 411/689  M  58/94   M3034  BOSTON MA            28:31  9:11   26:58 
  663  1744 Aristea Kinney      51 251/856  F   5/34   F5054  HADDAM CT            28:31  9:11   27:39 
  664   263 Kimberly Connors    32 252/856  F  47/137  F3034  BARKHAMSTED CT       28:33  9:12   27:10 
  665   646 Kristi Kearney      36 253/856  F  34/107  F3539  ENFIELD CT           28:33  9:12   28:04 
  666   192 Samantha Carpe      27 254/856  F  61/170  F2529  EAST WINDSOR CT      28:34  9:12   28:18 
  667  1388 Kelley Whittaker    27 255/856  F  62/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:35  9:12   28:06 
  668  1067 Stephen Plant       51 412/689  M  30/43   M5054  WINDSOR CT           28:36  9:13   27:58 
  669  1538 Donn Friedman       59 413/689  M  19/36   M5559  GLASTONBURY CT       28:37  9:13   27:15 
  670   378 Jennifer Ellingwood 30 256/856  F  48/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:37  9:13   28:16 
  671   513 James Hajjar        36 414/689  M  39/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:38  9:13   28:17 
  672     7 Tom Adams           50 415/689  M  31/43   M5054  WEST SIMSBURY CT     28:38  9:13   27:54 
  673   672 Molly King          19 257/856  F  15/36   F1519  AGAWAM MA            28:39  9:14   27:21 
  674  1340 Paul Valvo          32 416/689  M  59/94   M3034  VERNON CT            28:39  9:14   27:09 
  675  1728 Renee Sconzo        44 258/856  F  29/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       28:41  9:14   28:33 
  676   524 Scott Hampton       30 417/689  M  60/94   M3034  ROCKY HILL CT        28:41  9:14   27:46 
  677   320 Madeline Delgado    41 259/856  F  30/98   F4044  HARTFORD CT          28:41  9:14   27:27 
  678    92 Matthew Benedetto   30 418/689  M  40/92   CLYDE  CHESHIRE CT          28:43  9:15   28:11 
  679   410 Corey Fitzgerald    25 419/689  M  58/90   M2529  NORWALK CT           28:43  9:15   28:24 
  680  1584 Jacob Lauben        13 420/689  M  17/37   M1014  BRISTOL CT           28:45  9:15   28:37 
  681   310 Brian Deconti       27 421/689  M  59/90   M2529  WEATOGUE CT          28:45  9:16   28:01 
  682   895 William Meyer       55 422/689  M  41/92   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD CT     28:45  9:16   27:42 
  683  1586 Maryellen Milio     25 260/856  F  63/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           28:46  9:16   28:12 
  684  1003 Laura Osorno        30 261/856  F  49/137  F3034  MEXICO CITY          28:46  9:16   28:26 
  685   733 James Lautier       43 423/689  M  42/63   M4044  WINDSOR CT           28:46  9:16   27:16 
  686  1684 John Madden         51 424/689  M  42/92   CLYDE  WINDSOR CT           28:46  9:16   27:16 
  687  1710 Jason Freedman      42 425/689  M  43/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       28:46  9:16   27:25 
  688   796 Puja Mahajan        37 262/856  F  35/107  F3539  HARTFORD CT          28:47  9:16   28:39 
  689  1267 Matthew Splain      37 426/689  M  48/72   M3539  FARMINGTON CT        28:47  9:16   27:11 
  690  1351 Salvatore Vernali   35 427/689  M  49/72   M3539  NEWINGTON CT         28:48  9:17   27:58 
  691   233 Matthew Cieslowski  34 428/689  M  61/94   M3034  MANCHESTER CT        28:49  9:17   27:26 
  692   963 Karina Newinsky     30 263/856  F  10/84   ATHENA NEW HARTFORD CT      28:50  9:17   27:39 
  693   615 Michael Jarry       27 429/689  M  60/90   M2529  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   28:50  9:17   28:02 
  694  1755 Molly Sweeney       15 264/856  F  16/36   F1519  HEBRON CT            28:51  9:17   27:43 
  695  1183 Rebecca Sanborn     37 265/856  F  36/107  F3539  NEWINGTON CT         28:51  9:17   28:25 
  696   479 Adrianna Gomez      21 266/856  F  28/82   F2024  WILLINGTON CT        28:51  9:17   27:35 
  697  1632 Cynthia Walsh       52 267/856  F   6/34   F5054  EAST LYME CT         28:53  9:18   28:18 
  698   255 David Collins       32 430/689  M  43/92   CLYDE  WEST GRANBY CT       28:53  9:18   28:11 
  699  1174 Joyce Ryan          27 268/856  F  64/170  F2529  NEWINGTON CT         28:54  9:18   28:35 
  700   305 Heather Darby       34 269/856  F  50/137  F3034  TORRINGTON CT        28:54  9:18   27:44 
  701   828 Jorge Martins       35 431/689  M  50/72   M3539  NEWINGTON CT         28:54  9:19   28:34 
  702   831 Trisha Masi         28 270/856  F  65/170  F2529  AVON CT              28:54  9:19   27:39 
  703   830 Carmine Masi        32 432/689  M  62/94   M3034  AVON CT              28:54  9:19   27:39 
  704  1752 Anne Weber          44 271/856  F  31/98   F4044  FARMINGTON CT        28:55  9:19   28:10 
  705   749 Linda Lentini       42 272/856  F  32/98   F4044  PLAINVILLE CT        28:55  9:19   27:57 
  706  1118 Amy Reis            28 273/856  F  66/170  F2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      28:55  9:19   28:12 
  707   884 Chiara Medina       47 274/856  F  11/84   ATHENA PLAINVILLE CT        28:55  9:19   27:58 
  708  1715 Robert Hilburn      47 433/689  M  33/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     28:56  9:19   27:39 
  709  1283 Tara Sullivan       27 275/856  F  67/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           28:59  9:20   27:41 
  710   801 Jennifer Maier      38 276/856  F  37/107  F3539  ENFIELD CT           28:59  9:20   27:38 
  711  1587 Kevin Callahan      60 434/689  M   9/15   M6064  MANCHESTER CT        28:59  9:20   27:55 
  712  1021 Sharlene Parker     32 277/856  F  51/137  F3034  ROCKY HILL CT        29:00  9:20   28:16 
  713  1756 Brandi Fitzgerald   36 278/856  F  38/107  F3539  BETHLEHEM CT         29:00  9:20   28:06 
  714  1727 Katie Quish         19 279/856  F  17/36   F1519  HARTFORD CT          29:00  9:20   28:50 
  715   622 David John          33 435/689  M  63/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          29:00  9:20   28:08 
  716  1667 Bruce Grisafe       56 436/689  M  20/36   M5559  SALEM CT             29:01  9:21   28:01 
  717   937 Logan Muirhead      22 437/689  M  34/42   M2024  NEW HARTFORD CT      29:01  9:21   28:06 
  718   230 Amy Ciccarillo      28 280/856  F  68/170  F2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       29:03  9:21   28:15 
  719   231 Dan Ciccarillo      62 438/689  M  10/15   M6064  NEW BRITAIN CT       29:03  9:21   28:16 
  720  1393 Jason Williams      31 439/689  M  64/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          29:04  9:22   28:05 
  721  1818 Jennifer Mydosh     11 281/856  F  10/25   F1014  DERBY CT             29:05  9:22   28:57 
  722   652 Kristin Kelleher    40 282/856  F  33/98   F4044  CROMWELL CT          29:06  9:22   27:46 
  723   654 Greg Kelly          51 440/689  M  32/43   M5054  GLASTONBURY CT       29:06  9:22   28:55 
  724  1280 Jamie Stross        47 283/856  F  16/53   F4549  FARMINGTON CT        29:07  9:22   28:12 
  725  1146 Erin Rodrigues      34 284/856  F  52/137  F3034  PORTSMOUTH RI        29:07  9:23   28:36 
  726   589 Marnie Hudnall      32 285/856  F  53/137  F3034  COLLINSVILLE CT      29:08  9:23   29:02 
  727   925 Andrew Moran        30 441/689  M  65/94   M3034  NEWINGTON CT         29:09  9:23   27:48 
  728  1077 Chad Porterfield    27 442/689  M  61/90   M2529  MARLBOROUGH CT       29:09  9:23   27:49 
  729   919 Jeanne Monti        40 286/856  F  34/98   F4044  CHESHIRE CT          29:09  9:23   28:52 
  730  1823 Adam Liegeot        38 443/689  M  51/72   M3539  PLAINVILLE C         29:09  9:23   27:46 
  731  1813 Tim Fontaine        32 444/689  M  66/94   M3034  GLASTONBURY CT       29:10  9:24   28:54 
  732   285 Andrea Crespo       27 287/856  F  69/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:11  9:24   27:38 
  733  1546 Michele Neary       34 288/856  F  54/137  F3034  ENFIELD CT           29:11  9:24   28:28 
  734  1198 Todd Schaller       45 445/689  M  44/92   CLYDE  TORRINGTON CT        29:11  9:24   27:53 
  735   696 Tara Krapalis       33 289/856  F  55/137  F3034  WINDSOR CT           29:11  9:24   28:57 
  736  1463 Richard Zbrozek     63 446/689  M  11/15   M6064  BERLIN CT            29:12  9:24   29:06 
  737   955 Erika Nakamura      23 290/856  F  29/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:12  9:24   28:09 
  738  1363 Naomi Walker        28 291/856  F  12/84   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT     29:12  9:24   29:06 
  739  1554 Margaret Harvey     45 292/856  F  17/53   F4549  WINDSOR CT           29:12  9:24   28:02 
  740   221 Andrew Choate       24 447/689  M  45/92   CLYDE  NORTH STONINGTON C   29:13  9:24   28:15 
  741  1032 Kevin Pelkey        54 448/689  M  46/92   CLYDE  ENFIELD CT           29:14  9:25   28:02 
  742  1049 Carole Phelan       47 293/856  F  18/53   F4549  MIDDLETOWN CT        29:14  9:25   28:22 
  743  1576 Rebecca Klingbeil   30 294/856  F  56/137  F3034  ELLINGTON CT         29:14  9:25   28:59 
  744   926 Sarah Moran         40 295/856  F  35/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       29:15  9:25   27:37 
  745  1159 Tara Rothstein      34 296/856  F  57/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:15  9:25   29:08 
  746  1005 Susan Ouellette     33 297/856  F  58/137  F3034  TORRINGTON CT        29:15  9:25   27:54 
  747   657 Gabriel Kendall     37 449/689  M  52/72   M3539  COVENTRY CT          29:16  9:25   28:45 
  748  1540 Rebecca Kinney      23 298/856  F  30/82   F2024  ANDOVER CT           29:16  9:25   27:39 
  749   216 Hannah Chapman      44 299/856  F  36/98   F4044  PLAINVILLE CT        29:16  9:26   28:07 
  750  1138 Deborah Roberts     59 300/856  F   3/15   F5559  NEWINGTON CT         29:16  9:26   29:10 
  751   771 Michael Long        56 450/689  M  47/92   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD CT      29:20  9:27   29:13 
  752   630 Lynne Jopeck        33 301/856  F  59/137  F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     29:21  9:27   28:30 
  753  1330 Christine Turbitt   24 302/856  F  31/82   F2024  TORRINGTON CT        29:21  9:27   27:46 
  754   301 Amy Damotta         37 303/856  F  39/107  F3539  NEWINGTON CT         29:22  9:27   28:59 
  755    80 Heather Battaglia   25 304/856  F  70/170  F2529  NORWALK CT           29:24  9:28   27:58 
  756  1206 Carmen Schuder      46 305/856  F  19/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:24  9:28   29:20 
  757  1031 Teresa Pelham       42 306/856  F  37/98   F4044  FARMINGTON CT        29:25  9:28   28:41 
  758  1341 Nicole Vance        25 307/856  F  71/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:25  9:29   27:53 
  759  1810 Randy Quick         28 451/689  M  62/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          29:25  9:29   27:53 
  760   573 Lindsey Holland     26 308/856  F  72/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       29:26  9:29   28:45 
  761   120 Mary Bishop         29 309/856  F  73/170  F2529  BROAD BROOK CT       29:27  9:29   28:51 
  762   498 Daniel Grout        26 452/689  M  63/90   M2529  ENFIELD CT           29:28  9:29   28:52 
  763   694 Martha Kraeger      34 310/856  F  60/137  F3034  HOBOKEN NJ           29:29  9:30   28:58 
  764   100 David Bergamo       15 453/689  M  31/37   M1519  GLASTONBURY CT       29:30  9:30   29:26 
  765   948 William Murphy      52 454/689  M  33/43   M5054  TOLLAND CT           29:31  9:30   29:23 
  766  1497 Lauren Lavecchia    27 311/856  F  74/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          29:31  9:30   28:35 
  767  1498 Richard Lavecchia   57 455/689  M  21/36   M5559  KILLINGWORTH CT      29:31  9:30   28:36 
  768   235 Erin Clark          28 312/856  F  13/84   ATHENA ELLINGTON CT         29:32  9:31   28:10 
  769  1513 Stacey Wells        34 313/856  F  61/137  F3034  COVENTRY CT          29:32  9:31   29:04 
  770   132 Stephanie Bowers    39 314/856  F  40/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:32  9:31   27:59 
  771   995 Mitchell Orkin      58 456/689  M  22/36   M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:33  9:31   28:53 
  772  1288 Cameron Sweeney     13 457/689  M  18/37   M1014  ROCKY HILL CT        29:33  9:31   28:18 
  773   123 Bruce Blouin        42 458/689  M  44/63   M4044  WINCHESTER CT        29:33  9:31   28:20 
  774   173 Oxander Caballero   31 459/689  M  67/94   M3034  WILLIMANTIC CT       29:33  9:31   28:45 
  775  1135 Lisa Roarke         21 315/856  F  32/82   F2024  NEW HARTFORD CT      29:34  9:31   28:38 
  776  1000 Shannon Osak        16 316/856  F  18/36   F1519  PORTLAND CT          29:34  9:31   27:51 
  777   505 Tylon Guine         34 460/689  M  68/94   M3034  PLAINVILLE CT        29:35  9:32   29:07 
  778  1282 Kate Sullivan       27 317/856  F  75/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           29:36  9:32   28:18 
  779  1585 David Rice          37 461/689  M  53/72   M3539  WINDSOR CT           29:37  9:32   29:15 
  780  1770 Carol Goodyear      53 318/856  F   7/34   F5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:37  9:32   28:48 
  781   339 Prasad Dixit        27 462/689  M  64/90   M2529  WEST SIMSBURY CT     29:39  9:33   28:25 
  782  1807 John Simoneau       52 463/689  M  34/43   M5054  UNIONVILLE CT        29:39  9:33   29:27 
  783   457 Natasha Garraway    34 319/856  F  14/84   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT     29:40  9:33   28:51 
  784  1265 Tracie Spingarn     42 320/856  F  38/98   F4044  NEW BRITAIN CT       29:40  9:33   29:32 
  785   324 Cara Delvecchio     22 321/856  F  33/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:40  9:33   28:41 
  786  1765 Helen Garner        49 322/856  F  20/53   F4549  EAST HARTFORD CT     29:41  9:34   29:39 
  787  1297 Mark Taub           47 464/689  M  48/92   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    29:43  9:34   28:54 
  788   352 Jo Anne Douglas     43 323/856  F  39/98   F4044  WEST SIMSBURY CT     29:44  9:34   28:08 
  789   869 Carissa McIntire    34 324/856  F  62/137  F3034  TORRINGTON CT        29:45  9:35   29:23 
  790   664 Geoffrey Kern       49 465/689  M  34/54   M4549  MANSFIELD CT         29:45  9:35   29:30 
  791  1631 Kristen Fortunato   22 325/856  F  34/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:45  9:35   28:46 
  792   766 Susan Lobsinger     35 326/856  F  41/107  F3539  WINDSOR CT           29:48  9:36   29:22 
  793  1562 Kevin Yearsley      52 466/689  M  35/43   M5054  PLYMOUTH CT          29:49  9:36   29:09 
  794  1525 Michael Dusza       53 467/689  M  36/43   M5054  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   29:50  9:36   28:39 
  795    18 Jordan Alexandre    13 468/689  M  19/37   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     29:50  9:37   28:03 
  796    63 Keith Bangs         27 469/689  M  49/92   CLYDE  NORWICH CT           29:51  9:37   28:51 
  797   945 Kimberly Murphy     41 327/856  F  40/98   F4044  TOLLAND CT           29:51  9:37   29:43 
  798   838 Darrell Mathews     36 328/856  F  42/107  F3539  SIMSBURY CT          29:52  9:37   29:21 
  799  1332 Dawn Ullmar         29 329/856  F  76/170  F2529  SIMSBURY CT          29:52  9:37   29:22 
  800   455 Steven Gardner      35 470/689  M  54/72   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIELD M   29:52  9:37   29:03 
  801   103 Katherine Bernard   19 330/856  F  19/36   F1519  WINDSOR CT           29:53  9:37   29:28 
  802  1833 Geoff Fitzgerald    41 471/689  M  45/63   M4044  BURLINGTON CT        29:53  9:38   29:00 
  803    44 Scott Atkinson      39 472/689  M  55/72   M3539  BRISTOL CT           29:54  9:38   29:28 
  804  1529 Patrick Doyle       10 473/689  M  20/37   M1014  COLCHESTER CT        29:56  9:39   29:31 
  805  1487 Phillip Tougas      45 474/689  M  35/54   M4549  WETHERSFIELD CT      29:57  9:39   29:50 
  806  1250 Sandy Smith         42 331/856  F  41/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     29:57  9:39   29:50 
  807  1053 Jon Picoult         40 475/689  M  46/63   M4044  SIMSBURY CT          29:58  9:39   28:45 
  808  1304 Shawn Temple        39 476/689  M  50/92   CLYDE  HAMDEN CT            29:58  9:39   28:57 
  809   806 Aarika Mallory      13 332/856  F  11/25   F1014  VERNON CT            29:59  9:39   29:45 
  810  1723 Charles Carwin      30 477/689  M  69/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          29:59  9:39   29:13 
  811  1023 Elise Paternostro   24 333/856  F  35/82   F2024  NEWINGTON CT         30:00  9:40   29:01 
  812  1240 Marie Simard        52 334/856  F   8/34   F5054  BURLINGTON CT        30:01  9:40   29:00 
  813   347 Jennifer Dotson     38 335/856  F  43/107  F3539  MORRIS CT            30:02  9:40   29:36 
  814  1640 Jeff Bartone        49 478/689  M  36/54   M4549  UNIONVILLE CT        30:02  9:40   28:57 
  815   852 Kevin McCloskey     37 479/689  M  56/72   M3539  TOLLAND CT           30:03  9:40   28:35 
  816  1580 Stacey Spooner      37 336/856  F  44/107  F3539  DURHAM CT            30:03  9:41   28:38 
  817  1333 Julia Ulrich        31 337/856  F  63/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          30:04  9:41   29:48 
  818  1616 Erika Malits        23 338/856  F  36/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          30:06  9:42   29:36 
  819   293 Kathleen D'Angelo   24 339/856  F  37/82   F2024  VERNON CT            30:07  9:42   29:11 
  820   450 Aubrey Galletta     26 340/856  F  77/170  F2529  EAST HARTFORD CT     30:07  9:42   29:11 
  821   180 Craig Campbell      34 480/689  M  70/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:07  9:42   28:28 
  822  1008 Julia Padilla       31 341/856  F  64/137  F3034  MANCHESTER CT        30:07  9:42   29:41 
  823  1061 Andrea Piotrowski   30 342/856  F  65/137  F3034  MANCHESTER CT        30:08  9:42   29:09 
  824   441 Lisa Fritch         44 343/856  F  42/98   F4044  WINSTED CT           30:08  9:42   29:52 
  825   477 James Goldkamp      23 481/689  M  35/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          30:08  9:42   25:57 
  826   385 Catherine Esposito  34 344/856  F  66/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:08  9:42   29:17 
  827   781 Rebecca Lukeris     22 345/856  F  38/82   F2024  SANDY HOOK CT        30:09  9:42   29:12 
  828    59 Nick Balistierri    23 482/689  M  36/42   M2024  GLASTONBURY CT       30:09  9:43   25:58 
  829  1051 Robert Phillips     35 483/689  M  51/92   CLYDE  ELLINGTON CT         30:10  9:43   29:30 
  830   964 Shira Newman        42 346/856  F  43/98   F4044  SIMSBURY CT          30:10  9:43   28:51 
  831  1837 Patrick Wright      23 484/689  M  37/42   M2024  GLASTONBURY CT       30:11  9:43   25:59 
  832  1464 Alison Birdsey      39 347/856  F  45/107  F3539  UNIONVILLE CT        30:11  9:43   28:52 
  833   489 Jeffrey Green       26 485/689  M  65/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        30:11  9:43   28:58 
  834   562 Danielle Higgins    26 348/856  F  78/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        30:12  9:43   28:59 
  835   913 Sean Missal         37 486/689  M  57/72   M3539  SOUTHINGTON CT       30:12  9:43   29:07 
  836  1114 Karen Regini        54 349/856  F   9/34   F5054  VERNON CT            30:12  9:44   29:05 
  837   207 Pamela Cavaliere    47 350/856  F  21/53   F4549  EAST HARTFORD CT     30:13  9:44   29:33 
  838   136 Eric Bradley        36 487/689  M  58/72   M3539  CROMWELL CT          30:13  9:44   28:57 
  839  1207 Suzanne Schultz     38 351/856  F  46/107  F3539  PORTLAND CT          30:15  9:44   29:28 
  840  1152 Greg Ronitz-Baker   42 488/689  M  52/92   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON CT       30:15  9:45   29:00 
  841  1084 Barbara Prine       58 352/856  F   4/15   F5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:16  9:45   29:33 
  842   722 David Lang          31 489/689  M  71/94   M3034  VERNON CT            30:17  9:45   29:50 
  843  1132 Kendra Ritchie      37 353/856  F  47/107  F3539  BROAD BROOK CT       30:18  9:45   28:37 
  844    91 Emily Benedetto     32 354/856  F  15/84   ATHENA CHESHIRE CT          30:18  9:45   29:47 
  845  1559 Douglas Gouey-Guy   38 490/689  M  53/92   CLYDE  LITCHFIELD CT        30:19  9:46   29:54 
  846  1350 Rebecca Veniscofsky 30 355/856  F  67/137  F3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      30:20  9:46   28:41 
  847   746 Nicole Lemire       32 356/856  F  68/137  F3034  AMSTON CT            30:20  9:46   29:19 
  848   745 Brian Lemire        33 491/689  M  72/94   M3034  AMSTON CT            30:20  9:46   29:20 
  849   527 Laura Hanson        37 357/856  F  48/107  F3539  BROAD BROOK CT       30:21  9:46   28:41 
  850  1394 Ryan Williams       32 358/856  F  69/137  F3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      30:21  9:47   29:37 
  851   851 Aisling McCloskey   35 359/856  F  16/84   ATHENA TOLLAND CT           30:23  9:47   28:55 
  852  1812 Elizabeth Tiezzi    39 360/856  F  49/107  F3539  VERNON CT            30:23  9:47   29:34 
  853   387 Beth Evans          42 361/856  F  44/98   F4044  ENFIELD CT           30:23  9:47   29:05 
  854   980 Lisa O'Doherty      41 362/856  F  45/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       30:24  9:47   29:21 
  855   357 Amanda Dudzinski    33 363/856  F  70/137  F3034  PORTLAND CT          30:24  9:47   30:00 
  856   358 Greg Dudzinski      33 492/689  M  73/94   M3034  PORTLAND CT          30:25  9:48   30:01 
  857  1665 Andrew Lawrence     34 493/689  M  74/94   M3034  GLASTONBURY CT       30:25  9:48   28:48 
  858   260 Ed Conneely         36 494/689  M  54/92   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL CT        30:27  9:48   29:19 
  859   415 Kristine Fletcher   44 364/856  F  46/98   F4044  VERNON CT            30:27  9:48   29:27 
  860   790 Ian MacDonald       24 495/689  M  38/42   M2024  TORRINGTON CT        30:28  9:49   28:53 
  861  1819 Andrew Uricchio     24 496/689  M  39/42   M2024  ENFIELD CT           30:28  9:49   28:29 
  862   594 Mary Hunt           49 365/856  F  22/53   F4549  GRANBY CT            30:28  9:49   29:39 
  863   506 Caitlin Gura        18 366/856  F  20/36   F1519  PLANTSVILLE CT       30:29  9:49   29:40 
  864  1310 Sabrina Thompson    25 367/856  F  79/170  F2529  THOMASTON CT         30:30  9:49   29:49 
  865  1131 Madeline Rinaldi    55 368/856  F   5/15   F5559  OAKVILLE CT          30:30  9:49   29:56 
  866  1458 Robert Walsh        45 497/689  M  37/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:30  9:49   29:59 
  867   716 Lori Lacroix        26 369/856  F  80/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       30:30  9:49   29:40 
  868  1504 Karen Renstrom      52 370/856  F  10/34   F5054  HARTFORD CT          30:30  9:49   28:38 
  869   684 Kristina Koroluk    26 371/856  F  81/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       30:30  9:49   29:50 
  870  1669 Roza Kogan          38 372/856  F  50/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:31  9:50   29:22 
  871   209 Abagail Cecchinato  23 373/856  F  39/82   F2024  THOMASTON CT         30:31  9:50   29:50 
  872   530 Kerry Harrelle      31 374/856  F  71/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        30:31  9:50   30:17 
  873   109 Wendu Bewley        36 375/856  F  51/107  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    30:31  9:50   30:21 
  874  1030 Jack Pelham         10 498/689  M  21/37   M1014  FARMINGTON CT        30:32  9:50   29:48 
  875   827 Omayra Martinez-Bai 30 376/856  F  72/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          30:32  9:50   29:23 
  876  1446 Cynthia Mellon      48 377/856  F  23/53   F4549  FARMINGTON CT        30:33  9:50   28:56 
  877   414 Thomas Flanagan     26 499/689  M  66/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:33  9:50   29:49 
  878    49 Denise Avery        50 378/856  F  11/34   F5054  VOLUNTOWN CT         30:33  9:50   29:36 
  879   243 Jonathan Clune      57 500/689  M  23/36   M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:33  9:50   29:54 
  880   792 Kathryn (katie) Mac 33 379/856  F  73/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:34  9:51   29:02 
  881   279 Joe Coviello        30 501/689  M  75/94   M3034  CROMWELL CT          30:34  9:51   30:09 
  882  1747 Suzanne Florczyk    28 380/856  F  82/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:35  9:51   29:03 
  883   224 Jodi Chouinard      35 381/856  F  52/107  F3539  VERNON CT            30:35  9:51   30:21 
  884   508 Hal Guy             48 502/689  M  38/54   M4549  MIDDLETOWN CT        30:36  9:51   28:50 
  885  1320 Julie Tosca         22 382/856  F  40/82   F2024  WALLINGFORD CT       30:36  9:51   30:22 
  886   412 Laurie Flanagan     26 383/856  F  83/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:37  9:52   29:52 
  887   372 Cheryl Edwards      40 384/856  F  47/98   F4044  AVON CT              30:37  9:52   28:52 
  888  1323 Meghan Tracey       24 385/856  F  41/82   F2024  THOMASTON CT         30:38  9:52   29:56 
  889   257 Leah Colton         32 386/856  F  74/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        30:39  9:52   29:10 
  890   298 Nelson Dacunha      35 503/689  M  59/72   M3539  AVON CT              30:41  9:53   29:37 
  891   430 Armando Fraga Jr    33 504/689  M  55/92   CLYDE  BROAD BROOK CT       30:41  9:53   29:58 
  892    56 Brian Baker         45 505/689  M  56/92   CLYDE  ENFIELD CT           30:43  9:53   29:18 
  893   239 Megan Clarke        30 387/856  F  75/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:43  9:54   29:56 
  894  1113 Katherine Reeves    35 388/856  F  53/107  F3539  PLANTSVILLE CT       30:43  9:54   30:36 
  895  1046 Eran Peterson       29 506/689  M  67/90   M2529  VERNON CT            30:47  9:55   29:16 
  896   950 Amy Muska           47 389/856  F  24/53   F4549  SUFFIELD CT          30:49  9:55   29:57 
  897  1104 Michelle Rawcliffe  34 390/856  F  76/137  F3034  WOODSTOCK CT         30:49  9:56   29:47 
  898  1318 Brittany Torelli    21 391/856  F  42/82   F2024  WATERBURY CT         30:51  9:56   29:16 
  899   946 Meg Murphy          36 392/856  F  54/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     30:51  9:56   30:02 
  900   817 James Marks         28 507/689  M  57/92   CLYDE  WINDSOR CT           30:52  9:56   29:46 
  901    13 Rebecca Akerlind    33 393/856  F  77/137  F3034  EAST GRANBY CT       30:52  9:57   30:49 
  902  1564 Eilis Lockward      31 394/856  F  78/137  F3034  BOLTON CT            30:55  9:57   29:47 
  903   734 Colin Lavoie        37 395/856  F  55/107  F3539  NEW HARTFORD CT      30:55  9:57   29:44 
  904   687 Jillian Kossbiel    28 396/856  F  84/170  F2529  AVON CT              30:55  9:58   29:44 
  905   492 Karen Grega         41 397/856  F  48/98   F4044  KENSINGTON CT        30:57  9:58   29:57 
  906  1016 Lori Paolini        24 398/856  F  43/82   F2024  STAFFORD SPRINGS C   30:57  9:58   30:43 
  907   150 Jeremy Brothers     34 508/689  M  58/92   CLYDE  LEBANON CT           31:00  9:59   30:09 
  908  1151 Chiharu Romano      28 399/856  F  85/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:01  9:59   29:16 
  909   849 Stephen McCarthy    41 509/689  M  47/63   M4044  ANDOVER CT           31:03 10:00   30:27 
  910   548 Rebecca Hecker      38 400/856  F  56/107  F3539  VERNON CT            31:04 10:00   29:57 
  911   823 Sharon Marthins     42 401/856  F  49/98   F4044  HARTFORD CT          31:05 10:01   29:33 
  912  1696 Kristine Grovenburg 41 402/856  F  50/98   F4044  CANTON CT            31:07 10:01   31:04 
  913    61 Joe Balskus         43 510/689  M  48/63   M4044  PORTLAND CT          31:07 10:01   29:24 
  914  1383 Kristina Wells      36 403/856  F  57/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:07 10:01   29:24 
  915   111 Margaret Binda      48 404/856  F  25/53   F4549  TOPSFIELD MA         31:08 10:02   30:04 
  916  1565 Claudia Putzhammer  36 405/856  F  58/107  F3539  WINDSOR CT           31:08 10:02   29:49 
  917  1252 Tracy Smith         41 406/856  F  51/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       31:09 10:02   30:12 
  918  1246 Lane Smith          15 407/856  F  21/36   F1519  GLASTONBURY CT       31:09 10:02   30:13 
  919   941 James Mullarkey     44 511/689  M  49/63   M4044  HARTFORD CT          31:10 10:02   30:54 
  920   891 Timothy Merrill     13 512/689  M  22/37   M1014  ENFIELD CT           31:10 10:02   29:33 
  921  1607 Janelle Burr        25 408/856  F  86/170  F2529  ROCKY HILL CT        31:12 10:03   30:32 
  922   156 Dennis Bryan        27 513/689  M  68/90   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     31:13 10:03   30:13 
  923   845 Denise McCarthy     41 409/856  F  17/84   ATHENA ANDOVER CT           31:13 10:03   30:37 
  924  1224 Dawn Shaw           29 410/856  F  18/84   ATHENA SIMSBURY CT          31:14 10:03   30:41 
  925   493 Gretchen Gregg      49 411/856  F  26/53   F4549  HADDAM NECK CT       31:14 10:03   30:23 
  926   774 Linda Longo         43 412/856  F  52/98   F4044  WATERTOWN CT         31:14 10:04   29:38 
  927   923 Amy Morales         35 413/856  F  59/107  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     31:16 10:04   30:23 
  928   816 Bryan Marcotte      30 514/689  M  59/92   CLYDE  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     31:18 10:05   29:53 
  929   432 Mario Francalangia  48 515/689  M  39/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:19 10:05   30:00 
  930   872 Laura McKinnon      28 414/856  F  87/170  F2529  COLUMBIA CT          31:19 10:05   29:46 
  931  1426 Lindsay Zboray      27 415/856  F  88/170  F2529  SUFFIELD CT          31:19 10:05   29:54 
  932  1470 Nicole Still        25 416/856  F  89/170  F2529  MARLBOROUGH CT       31:20 10:06   30:53 
  933   874 Malcolm McMillen    69 516/689  M   2/6    M6569  WETHERSFIELD CT      31:22 10:06   30:30 
  934   167 Suzy Burns          35 417/856  F  60/107  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    31:22 10:06   31:10 
  935  1828 Amy Green           33 418/856  F  79/137  F3034  EAST HAMPTON CT      31:22 10:06   29:41 
  936  1490 Julie Vincent       12 419/856  F  12/25   F1014  WINSTED CT           31:22 10:06   30:26 
  937  1035 Pamela Pendleton    43 420/856  F  53/98   F4044  SUFFIELD CT          31:23 10:06   30:30 
  938  1450 Janice Reilly       56 421/856  F   6/15   F5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:24 10:07   30:52 
  939   366 Jenalee Dupuis      14 422/856  F  13/25   F1014  BROAD BROOK CT       31:24 10:07   31:15 
  940  1358 John Votino         31 517/689  M  76/94   M3034  SOUTHINGTON CT       31:24 10:07   30:21 
  941   549 Pam Hegner          37 423/856  F  61/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:24 10:07   31:15 
  942   520 Katie Hamilton      24 424/856  F  19/84   ATHENA ROCKY HILL CT        31:24 10:07   29:44 
  943  1324 Peter Tracey        51 518/689  M  60/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:25 10:07   30:43 
  944    84 Jake Bauman         12 519/689  M  23/37   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:25 10:07   30:00 
  945    85 Steven Bauman       48 520/689  M  40/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:26 10:07   30:00 
  946  1485 Armando Colantonio  26 521/689  M  69/90   M2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      31:26 10:07   30:09 
  947  1537 Brandon Richardson  16 522/689  M  32/37   M1519  BROAD BROOK CT       31:26 10:07   30:10 
  948   758 Sarah Liebowitz     25 425/856  F  90/170  F2529  AVON CT              31:29 10:08   30:26 
  949  1014 Philip Pannenko     23 523/689  M  40/42   M2024  MYSTIC CT            31:29 10:08   30:30 
  950  1526 Kim Beaver          50 426/856  F  12/34   F5054  EAST HARTFORD CT     31:29 10:08   30:37 
  951   938 Brian Muldoon       54 524/689  M  37/43   M5054  MANCHESTER CT        31:30 10:09   30:05 
  952  1013 Amanda Pannenko     23 427/856  F  20/84   ATHENA MYSTIC CT            31:30 10:09   30:31 
  953    47 Ashley Augusto      24 428/856  F  44/82   F2024  LUDLOW MA            31:30 10:09   30:45 
  954   960 Kristyn Neilson     29 429/856  F  91/170  F2529  WEATOGUE CT          31:31 10:09   30:47 
  955   465 Elizabeth George    48 430/856  F  27/53   F4549  BROAD BROOK CT       31:31 10:09   30:37 
  956  1129 Erin Ridge          35 431/856  F  62/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:31 10:09   30:10 
  957   392 Stephanie Famiano   28 432/856  F  92/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           31:32 10:09   31:03 
  958  1769 Lori Conley         51 433/856  F  13/34   F5054  HARTFORD CT          31:32 10:09   31:25 
  959  1170 April Russell       31 434/856  F  80/137  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     31:32 10:09   30:39 
  960  1629 Steven Dembo        45 525/689  M  41/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:34 10:10   30:57 
  961   510 Tsewang Gyurmey     32 526/689  M  77/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          31:35 10:10   30:42 
  962  1441 Paula Knake         47 435/856  F  28/53   F4549  SIMSBURY CT          31:35 10:10   31:00 
  963   821 Erin Marshall       30 436/856  F  81/137  F3034  UNIONVILLE CT        31:35 10:10   30:07 
  964   435 Karina Franco       30 437/856  F  82/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          31:35 10:10   30:26 
  965   822 Trevor Marshall     29 527/689  M  70/90   M2529  UNIONVILLE CT        31:36 10:11   30:08 
  966   185 Greg Capps          41 528/689  M  61/92   CLYDE  GRANBY CT            31:37 10:11   30:20 
  967   277 Kate Coupe          28 438/856  F  93/170  F2529  GRANBY CT            31:37 10:11   30:20 
  968   633 Kristine Jutras     36 439/856  F  63/107  F3539  KENSINGTON CT        31:37 10:11   30:37 
  969   163 Phil Bunick         60 529/689  M  12/15   M6064  VERNON CT            31:38 10:11   31:34 
  970  1377 Beth Weber          40 440/856  F  21/84   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT     31:39 10:11   30:51 
  971  1563 Todd Lockward       32 530/689  M  78/94   M3034  BOLTON CT            31:41 10:12   30:34 
  972   739 Leila Leahy         38 441/856  F  64/107  F3539  NEWINGTON CT         31:41 10:12   30:25 
  973   130 Greg Bouley         40 531/689  M  50/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:42 10:12   31:15 
  974  1422 Nina Zagaja         16 442/856  F  22/36   F1519  EAST GRANBY CT       31:42 10:13   30:48 
  975   644 Kaydence Kawa       16 443/856  F  23/36   F1519  EAST GRANBY CT       31:43 10:13   30:49 
  976   996 Gillian Orr         43 444/856  F  54/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:43 10:13   31:01 
  977  1703 Alison Barto        43 445/856  F  55/98   F4044  UNIONVILLE CT        31:43 10:13   30:13 
  978   199 Nicole Casa         38 446/856  F  65/107  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     31:45 10:13   31:18 
  979    89 Maureen Bednarz     45 447/856  F  29/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:47 10:14   30:04 
  980  1683 Sunny Wadhwa        39 532/689  M  60/72   M3539  HARTFORD CT          31:48 10:14   31:02 
  981   509 Joann Guzman        33 448/856  F  83/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          31:49 10:15   31:29 
  982   154 Patricia Brown      46 449/856  F  30/53   F4549  WINDHAM CT           31:50 10:15   30:29 
  983  1603 Gerry Matyschsyk    28 533/689  M  62/92   CLYDE  MANCHESTER CT        31:50 10:15   30:06 
  984  1601 Shane Burns         31 534/689  M  63/92   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD CT      31:50 10:15   30:06 
  985   811 Michele Manning     27 450/856  F  94/170  F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:50 10:15   31:13 
  986   688 Kinga Kostaniak     26 451/856  F  95/170  F2529  NEWINGTON CT         31:50 10:15   31:32 
  987  1834 Maggie Rose         57 452/856  F   7/15   F5559  HARTFORD CT          31:51 10:15   30:56 
  988   787 Kelly Lyons         28 453/856  F  96/170  F2529  NEWINGTON CT         31:52 10:16   31:20 
  989  1308 Angela Thompson     39 454/856  F  66/107  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     31:53 10:16   30:54 
  990  1184 Deana Sanders Chadw 34 455/856  F  84/137  F3034  OXFORD CT            31:53 10:16   31:22 
  991  1602 Jason Maltz         29 535/689  M  64/92   CLYDE  WHITE PLAINS NY      31:54 10:16   30:09 
  992   318 Jessica Deleon      24 456/856  F  45/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:54 10:16   31:10 
  993   967 Karyl Niemi         51 457/856  F  14/34   F5054  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:54 10:17   31:05 
  994  1100 Jessica Randazzo    35 458/856  F  67/107  F3539  PLANTSVILLE CT       31:54 10:17   31:14 
  995  1226 Kevin Shea          28 536/689  M  71/90   M2529  WATERBURY CT         31:55 10:17   31:15 
  996  1175 Kristen Ryan        24 459/856  F  46/82   F2024  CONCORD NH           31:55 10:17   30:31 
  997   206 Sheryl Caswell      25 460/856  F  97/170  F2529  ENFIELD CT           31:55 10:17   31:35 
  998   921 Jennifer Moore      48 461/856  F  31/53   F4549  MANSFIELD CT         31:56 10:17   31:42 
  999   592 Rachel Humphrey     22 462/856  F  47/82   F2024  GUNNISON CO          31:56 10:17   30:52 
 1000   978 Daniel O'Brien      28 537/689  M  72/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     31:56 10:17   31:19 
 1001   272 Magaly Correa       36 463/856  F  68/107  F3539  TORRINGTON CT        31:56 10:17   30:51 
 1002  1722 Kc Handley          25 538/689  M  73/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          31:56 10:17   30:29 
 1003   623 Erin Johnson        27 464/856  F  98/170  F2529  TOLLAND CT           31:58 10:18   30:36 
 1004  1680 Robin Tillotson     48 465/856  F  32/53   F4549  WINSTED CT           31:58 10:18   30:40 
 1005  1284 Brian Summers       47 539/689  M  42/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT       31:59 10:18   31:14 
 1006   155 Tricia Bruttomesso  24 466/856  F  22/84   ATHENA BERLIN CT            32:00 10:18   31:48 
 1007   703 Gregory Kubrynski   29 540/689  M  74/90   M2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        32:00 10:18   31:24 
 1008  1721 Matthew Underway    32 541/689  M  65/92   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD CT       32:01 10:19   30:28 
 1009   114 Brooke Biolo Biolo  17 467/856  F  24/36   F1519  WATERTOWN CT         32:01 10:19   30:27 
 1010  1420 Ian Young           32 542/689  M  66/92   CLYDE  EAST HADDAM CT       32:02 10:19   30:23 
 1011  1510 Ronald Nielsen      48 543/689  M  43/54   M4549  MANCHESTER CT        32:03 10:19   30:41 
 1012  1140 Kedrick Robinson    35 544/689  M  67/92   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN CT         32:04 10:20   31:43 
 1013   966 Brianne Nichols     23 468/856  F  48/82   F2024  WINDHAM CT           32:04 10:20   31:19 
 1014   276 Nicole Cottrell     24 469/856  F  49/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:04 10:20   31:01 
 1015   202 Arlette Cassidy     44 470/856  F  56/98   F4044  BOLTON CT            32:05 10:20   31:44 
 1016  1185 Danielle Sandy      23 471/856  F  50/82   F2024  MANCHESTER CT        32:06 10:20   30:39 
 1017   949 Susan Murphyz       53 472/856  F  15/34   F5054  SUFFIELD CT          32:08 10:21   31:17 
 1018  1522 Sean Abbruzzese     12 545/689  M  24/37   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     32:09 10:21   30:34 
 1019  1491 Jack Amato          11 546/689  M  25/37   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     32:09 10:21   30:34 
 1020   628 Paula Jones         53 473/856  F  16/34   F5054  BLOOMFIELD CT        32:09 10:21   31:51 
 1021   986 Lea O'Leary         40 474/856  F  57/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       32:10 10:22   31:50 
 1022    98 Amber Bentley       28 475/856  F  99/170  F2529  TOLLAND CT           32:11 10:22   30:44 
 1023   968 Laura Nietch        33 476/856  F  85/137  F3034  TORRINGTON CT        32:12 10:22   30:51 
 1024  1042 Kate Pesce          29 477/856  F  23/84   ATHENA TORRINGTON CT        32:12 10:22   30:52 
 1025   669 Brian Killian       52 547/689  M  68/92   CLYDE  HARTFORD CT          32:12 10:22   31:13 
 1026  1403 Nicholas Wisenski   31 548/689  M  79/94   M3034  MANCHESTER CT        32:12 10:22   31:20 
 1027   812 Shannon Manning     31 478/856  F  86/137  F3034  SPRINGFIELD MA       32:13 10:22   30:59 
 1028   389 Kate Faherty        35 479/856  F  69/107  F3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      32:13 10:22   31:22 
 1029   381 Donald Elwood       52 549/689  M  69/92   CLYDE  THOMASTON CT         32:13 10:23   30:35 
 1030   924 Tinamarie Morales   31 480/856  F  87/137  F3034  NEW BRITAIN CT       32:13 10:23   31:29 
 1031  1762 Lauren Slater       29 481/856  F 100/170  F2529  BLOOMFIELD CT        32:14 10:23   30:46 
 1032  1289 Mary Beth Sweeney   41 482/856  F  58/98   F4044  ROCKY HILL CT        32:14 10:23   30:56 
 1033   382 Katie Elwood        27 483/856  F 101/170  F2529  THOMASTON CT         32:15 10:23   30:36 
 1034  1409 David Wright        25 550/689  M  70/92   CLYDE  KILLINGWORTH CT      32:15 10:23   31:19 
 1035  1571 Katie Dobruck       29 484/856  F 102/170  F2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      32:16 10:23   31:18 
 1036  1572 Caleb Dobrock        8 551/689  M   2/4    M-9    WETHERSFIELD CT      32:16 10:23   31:18 
 1037  1613 Cameron Allison     29 552/689  M  75/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          32:16 10:23   31:18 
 1038   748 Michael Lenhardt    45 553/689  M  44/54   M4549  HARTFORD CT          32:17 10:24   30:36 
 1039  1500 Bart Giustina       47 554/689  M  45/54   M4549  ENFIELD CT           32:18 10:24   30:36 
 1040  1509 Carolyn Nielsen     46 485/856  F  33/53   F4549  MANCHESTER CT        32:18 10:24   30:57 
 1041    34 David Anderstrom    59 555/689  M  24/36   M5559  ENFIELD CT           32:19 10:24   30:57 
 1042  1647 Kevin McFarland     31 556/689  M  71/92   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY CT       32:19 10:24   31:10 
 1043  1550 Emily Diana         16 486/856  F  25/36   F1519  MANCHESTER CT        32:20 10:25   31:52 
 1044   751 Nicole Lepore       44 487/856  F  59/98   F4044  WINDSOR CT           32:23 10:26   31:58 
 1045  1375 Rick Waterman       33 557/689  M  80/94   M3034  MIDDLEFIELD CT       32:23 10:26   32:10 
 1046   125 Jennifer Bonafilia  32 488/856  F  88/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:24 10:26   30:36 
 1047  1675 Dawn Kast           39 489/856  F  70/107  F3539  COVENTRY CT          32:25 10:26   31:56 
 1048   398 Meredith Fenton     32 490/856  F  24/84   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON CT      32:26 10:27   31:49 
 1049   637 Kathleen Kane-Franc 45 491/856  F  34/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:26 10:27   31:07 
 1050  1191 Daniel Saucier      12 558/689  M  26/37   M1014  SOUTHINGTON CT       32:26 10:27   32:17 
 1051   577 Cheryl Holuba       28 492/856  F 103/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       32:27 10:27   32:22 
 1052   912 Brande Missal       35 493/856  F  71/107  F3539  SOUTHINGTON CT       32:28 10:27   31:21 
 1053  1189 Jason Sardilli      34 559/689  M  81/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:29 10:27   32:20 
 1054   386 Christopher Essex   29 560/689  M  72/92   CLYDE  BETHLEHEM CT         32:31 10:28   32:02 
 1055   468 Katherine Gill      33 494/856  F  25/84   ATHENA HADDAM CT            32:31 10:28   31:50 
 1056   256 Nancy Collopy       40 495/856  F  26/84   ATHENA VERNON CT            32:32 10:29   31:25 
 1057  1551 Tris Carta          55 561/689  M  25/36   M5559  MANCHESTER CT        32:34 10:29   32:06 
 1058  1370 Jennifer Ward       38 496/856  F  72/107  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     32:34 10:29   32:13 
 1059  1552 Vincent Diana       46 562/689  M  46/54   M4549  MANCHESTER CT        32:34 10:29   32:07 
 1060   499 Emily Guay          22 497/856  F  51/82   F2024  WINDSOR CT           32:36 10:30   31:35 
 1061   713 Amy Labas           34 498/856  F  27/84   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN CT       32:40 10:31   31:10 
 1062  1260 Katie Soules        31 499/856  F  89/137  F3034  PITTSFIELD MA        32:40 10:31   31:15 
 1063  1052 Marcy Picano        34 500/856  F  90/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:41 10:31   32:32 
 1064   408 Jarred Firth        24 563/689  M  73/92   CLYDE  MANCHESTER CT        32:44 10:32   31:07 
 1065   942 Christian Mulvey    30 564/689  M  82/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:44 10:32   31:40 
 1066  1143 Michelle Robinson   43 501/856  F  60/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       32:44 10:33   31:17 
 1067   570 Bryan Holcombe      37 565/689  M  61/72   M3539  TOLLAND CT           32:45 10:33   31:51 
 1068   354 Lucy Driggs         52 502/856  F  17/34   F5054  ROCKY HILL CT        32:46 10:33   32:41 
 1069   328 Kara Denz           27 503/856  F 104/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        32:47 10:33   31:28 
 1070   280 Andrew Cox          36 566/689  M  62/72   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      32:47 10:34   32:18 
 1071  1528 William Schaal      65 567/689  M   3/6    M6569  MANCHESTER CT        32:47 10:34   32:21 
 1072  1475 Tim Popham          49 568/689  M  47/54   M4549  SOUTHINGTON CT       32:49 10:34   31:05 
 1073  1460 Nancy Woodward      40 504/856  F  61/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     32:50 10:34   32:13 
 1074  1217 Melissa Scully      26 505/856  F 105/170  F2529  UNIONVILLE CT        32:50 10:35   31:04 
 1075   291 Eryn Cusson         25 506/856  F 106/170  F2529  CROMWELL CT          32:51 10:35   31:04 
 1076   992 Megan Orciari       25 507/856  F 107/170  F2529  HARWINTON CT         32:51 10:35   31:04 
 1077   426 Megan Fortier       26 508/856  F 108/170  F2529  PROSPECT CT          32:52 10:35   31:28 
 1078  1054 Robert Pierce       35 569/689  M  63/72   M3539  SIMSBURY CT          32:53 10:35   32:01 
 1079  1041 Stephanie Perry     23 509/856  F  52/82   F2024  MIDDLETOWN CT        32:53 10:35   31:16 
 1080   258 Joseph Comerford    30 570/689  M  83/94   M3034  MERIDEN CT           32:54 10:36   30:18 
 1081   905 Maureen Miller      35 510/856  F  73/107  F3539  CHESHIRE CT          32:55 10:36   31:31 
 1082  1038 Thomas Perra        62 571/689  M  74/92   CLYDE  VERNON CT            32:55 10:36   32:36 
 1083   521 Ashley Hampton      20 511/856  F  53/82   F2024  NORWICH CT           32:57 10:37   31:43 
 1084  1615 Timothy Callahan    46 572/689  M  48/54   M4549  GLASTONBURY CT       32:57 10:37   31:47 
 1085  1127 Gail Richey         50 512/856  F  18/34   F5054  CROMWELL CT          32:58 10:37   32:23 
 1086  1718 Scott Sinnott       36 573/689  M  75/92   CLYDE  STRATFORD CT         32:59 10:37   31:26 
 1087  1169 Erin Rush           26 513/856  F 109/170  F2529  SHELTON CT           33:00 10:37   31:58 
 1088  1742 Matthew Girosky     28 574/689  M  76/90   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:01 10:38   31:59 
 1089  1215 Lindsay Scotto      26 514/856  F 110/170  F2529  VERNON CT            33:01 10:38   31:57 
 1090   170 Georgann Butterfiel 32 515/856  F  91/137  F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT        33:01 10:38   32:24 
 1091   818 Olivia Marotta      23 516/856  F  54/82   F2024  NEW BRITAIN CT       33:01 10:38   31:57 
 1092   403 Carie Fielding      28 517/856  F 111/170  F2529  COVENTRY CT          33:02 10:38   32:04 
 1093   880 Jennifer McPhee     24 518/856  F  55/82   F2024  WETHERSFIELD CT      33:02 10:38   32:43 
 1094  1160 Shirley Rowe        41 519/856  F  62/98   F4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        33:02 10:38   31:29 
 1095    16 Melissa Aldrich     24 520/856  F  56/82   F2024  ENFIELD CT           33:03 10:39   32:04 
 1096  1439 Dawn Hyland         41 521/856  F  63/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:04 10:39   32:27 
 1097   281 Kimberly Cox        34 522/856  F  92/137  F3034  WETHERSFIELD CT      33:05 10:39   32:36 
 1098   487 Karen Graves        42 523/856  F  64/98   F4044  BOLTON CT            33:08 10:40   32:22 
 1099   488 Kathleen Graves     42 524/856  F  65/98   F4044  PORTLAND CT          33:08 10:40   32:22 
 1100   690 Pete Kot            37 575/689  M  64/72   M3539  NEW HARTFORD CT      33:09 10:40   32:09 
 1101   179 Thomas Calvello     43 576/689  M  51/63   M4044  BURLINGTON CT        33:09 10:40   32:06 
 1102  1326 Jade Tran           34 525/856  F  28/84   ATHENA HARTFORD CT          33:09 10:41   32:24 
 1103   969 Christine Nietupski 31 526/856  F  93/137  F3034  ENFIELD CT           33:10 10:41   31:32 
 1104   625 Ryan Johnson        49 577/689  M  49/54   M4549  CANTON CT            33:13 10:42   32:11 
 1105   308 Pete Dauphinais     49 578/689  M  76/92   CLYDE  BRISTOL CT           33:16 10:43   32:17 
 1106   491 Ira Greenbaum       56 579/689  M  26/36   M5559  TOLLAND CT           33:16 10:43   32:44 
 1107   754 Tim Letson          27 580/689  M  77/90   M2529  SIMSBURY CT          33:17 10:43   31:49 
 1108   211 Janice Cerrato      43 527/856  F  29/84   ATHENA ENFIELD CT           33:18 10:43   32:07 
 1109  1662 Bob Lauben          72 581/689  M   3/4    M7074  SIMSBURY CT          33:18 10:44   33:11 
 1110   563 Kris Hilborn        45 528/856  F  35/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:19 10:44   32:06 
 1111  1708 Melissa Levin       29 529/856  F 112/170  F2529  BROOKLYN CT          33:21 10:44   33:17 
 1112   888 Linda Mensher       49 530/856  F  36/53   F4549  TOLLAND CT           33:22 10:45   33:14 
 1113   844 Sarah McCaffery-Mey 25 531/856  F 113/170  F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     33:23 10:45   32:20 
 1114  1424 Jennifer Zapatka    24 532/856  F  57/82   F2024  HIGGANUM CT          33:23 10:45   32:26 
 1115  1019 Jacquelyn Parente   62 533/856  F   4/11   F6064  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    33:25 10:46   32:13 
 1116   523 Katherine Hampton   27 534/856  F 114/170  F2529  NORWICH CT           33:25 10:46   33:25 
 1117   145 Kim Brewer          23 535/856  F  58/82   F2024  EAST GRANBY CT       33:26 10:46   32:38 
 1118   143 Erin Brewer         11 536/856  F  14/25   F1014  EAST GRANBY CT       33:27 10:46   32:37 
 1119  1421 Pavel Yusenko       27 582/689  M  78/90   M2529  AGAWAM MA            33:28 10:47   32:36 
 1120   627 Keri Jonas          36 537/856  F  74/107  F3539  COVENTRY CT          33:29 10:47   32:25 
 1121   422 Colleen Fontaine    37 538/856  F  30/84   ATHENA WINDSOR CT           33:30 10:47   33:08 
 1122   632 Swati Joshi         29 539/856  F 115/170  F2529  SOUTHPORT CT         33:33 10:48   32:17 
 1123  1477 Dana Northery       35 540/856  F  75/107  F3539  FARMINGTON CT        33:33 10:48   31:53 
 1124   928 Claire Morgan       24 541/856  F  59/82   F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:35 10:49   32:37 
 1125   744 Rosemary Leitz      47 542/856  F  37/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:36 10:49   29:48 
 1126   952 Elisabeth Mute      43 543/856  F  66/98   F4044  BERLIN CT            33:36 10:49   33:07 
 1127   184 Liz Cappiello       30 544/856  F  94/137  F3034  ENFIELD CT           33:41 10:51   32:04 
 1128  1686 Brooke Nightingale  29 545/856  F 116/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           33:42 10:51   32:14 
 1129   536 Margaret Hasbrouck  28 546/856  F  31/84   ATHENA CROMWELL CT          33:42 10:51   33:14 
 1130    29 Andrew Anderson     56 583/689  M  27/36   M5559  MERIDEN CT           33:43 10:52   33:18 
 1131  1167 Rosalba Ruiz        41 547/856  F  67/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:43 10:52   32:48 
 1132  1468 Annie Rybka         44 548/856  F  68/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:44 10:52   29:56 
 1133  1317 Rob Tobias          50 584/689  M  38/43   M5054  BURLINGTON CT        33:45 10:52   33:09 
 1134   629 Sarah Jones         36 549/856  F  76/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        33:46 10:52   32:23 
 1135   135 Deborah Bradley     41 550/856  F  69/98   F4044  CROMWELL CT          33:47 10:53   32:30 
 1136  1636 Caroline Cygnar     25 551/856  F 117/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          33:48 10:53   32:23 
 1137   612 Marisa Janeczek     13 552/856  F  15/25   F1014  GLASTONBURY CT       33:49 10:53   33:38 
 1138  1486 Joe Augusta         37 585/689  M  65/72   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     33:49 10:54   33:23 
 1139  1248 Malinda Smith       17 553/856  F  26/36   F1519  SIMSBURY CT          33:50 10:54   32:47 
 1140     2 Laurie Abo          31 554/856  F  95/137  F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     33:51 10:54   32:53 
 1141     3 Mark Abo            32 586/689  M  84/94   M3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     33:51 10:54   32:52 
 1142   564 Alisa Hiller        40 555/856  F  70/98   F4044  HARTFORD CT          33:52 10:54   32:43 
 1143   295 Karen D'Elia        49 556/856  F  38/53   F4549  WETHERSFIELD CT      33:53 10:55   32:22 
 1144   218 Stephanie Chernoff  43 557/856  F  32/84   ATHENA SIMSBURY CT          33:54 10:55   32:16 
 1145    94 Teresa Benner       42 558/856  F  71/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       33:55 10:55   32:53 
 1146  1448 Sally Nolan         59 559/856  F   8/15   F5559  BLOOMFIELD CT        33:56 10:56   33:42 
 1147  1451 Sara Ryan           29 560/856  F 118/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           33:56 10:56   33:43 
 1148   611 Lindsay Janeczek     9 561/856  F   1/4    F-9    GLASTONBURY CT       33:56 10:56   33:45 
 1149   977 Cara O'Brien        33 562/856  F  96/137  F3034  WATERBURY CT         33:57 10:56   32:31 
 1150   944 Lindsey Murdock     19 563/856  F  33/84   ATHENA UNION CT             33:58 10:56   33:44 
 1151    62 Jamie Bamber        27 564/856  F 119/170  F2529  THREE RIVERS MA      34:02 10:58   33:13 
 1152  1355 Jessica Villardi    32 565/856  F  97/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     34:03 10:58   33:53 
 1153  1095 Joe Quinn           58 587/689  M  28/36   M5559  BLOOMFIELD CT        34:04 10:58   32:27 
 1154   779 Tony Lucia          72 588/689  M   4/4    M7074  AGAWAM MA            34:04 10:58   33:10 
 1155  1073 Robert Pomeroy Jr.  58 589/689  M  29/36   M5559  SIMSBURY CT          34:04 10:58   32:31 
 1156   932 Tara Mortensen      41 566/856  F  72/98   F4044  SIMSBURY CT          34:04 10:58   33:01 
 1157  1726 Dennis Harrington   56 590/689  M  30/36   M5559  NEW MILFORD CT       34:06 10:59   32:50 
 1158   532 Emily Harrington    27 567/856  F 120/170  F2529  UNIONVILLE CT        34:06 10:59   32:50 
 1159   647 Christopher Keegan  10 591/689  M  27/37   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT     34:07 10:59   33:14 
 1160   650 Thomas Keegan       47 592/689  M  50/54   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     34:07 10:59   33:14 
 1161  1009 Mitch Palczewski     8 593/689  M   3/4    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT     34:07 10:59   33:14 
 1162   464 Alexandra George    16 568/856  F  27/36   F1519  BROAD BROOK CT       34:08 10:59   33:16 
 1163   543 Gordon Hay          43 594/689  M  77/92   CLYDE  MANSFIELD MA         34:08 11:00   32:54 
 1164   273 Miriam Correa       35 569/856  F  77/107  F3539  AVON CT              34:08 11:00   33:02 
 1165  1111 Lauren Redmond      27 570/856  F  34/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        34:09 11:00   33:16 
 1166   466 Rebecca George      16 571/856  F  28/36   F1519  BROAD BROOK CT       34:09 11:00   33:17 
 1167   886 Michelle Melton     51 572/856  F  19/34   F5054  CANAAN CT            34:09 11:00   32:52 
 1168   976 Julie Nugent        23 573/856  F  35/84   ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS C   34:12 11:01   32:49 
 1169  1499 Nicole Morales      31 574/856  F  98/137  F3034  GLASTONBURY CT       34:14 11:02   33:11 
 1170  1402 Mary Wisenski       30 575/856  F  36/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        34:16 11:02   33:25 
 1171  1294 Christine Szalkiewi 36 576/856  F  78/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       34:16 11:02   33:03 
 1172   732 Krislyn Launer      26 577/856  F 121/170  F2529  HAMDEN CT            34:17 11:03   33:21 
 1173   183 Celine Cappiello    31 578/856  F  99/137  F3034  ENFIELD CT           34:18 11:03   32:40 
 1174  1682 Demitria Estrada    15 579/856  F  29/36   F1519  BRAOD BROOK CT       34:20 11:03   33:28 
 1175  1578 Neal Galeota        34 595/689  M  85/94   M3034  HAMDEN CT            34:25 11:05   32:37 
 1176   497 Kathryn Grimshaw    27 580/856  F 122/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           34:26 11:05   33:39 
 1177  1200 Mary Schmitt        42 581/856  F  73/98   F4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        34:26 11:05   33:17 
 1178   429 Nina Fougere        26 582/856  F 123/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       34:28 11:06   33:32 
 1179   572 Gary Holland        60 596/689  M  13/15   M6064  OLD LYME CT          34:29 11:06   33:34 
 1180  1677 Oliver Pelton       26 597/689  M  79/90   M2529  WINDSOR CT           34:29 11:06   33:43 
 1181   554 Rachael Helfrick    25 583/856  F 124/170  F2529  HOLDEN MA            34:30 11:07   33:52 
 1182   553 Mark Helfrick       25 598/689  M  80/90   M2529  HOLDEN MA            34:30 11:07   33:51 
 1183  1029 John Peleponuk      39 599/689  M  66/72   M3539  WETHERSFIELD CT      34:31 11:07   34:04 
 1184   254 Evelyn Collazo      29 584/856  F 125/170  F2529  WATERBURY CT         34:32 11:07   32:46 
 1185   286 Caitlin Cross       24 585/856  F  60/82   F2024  BETHLEHEM CT         34:32 11:07   32:46 
 1186  1418 Marj Yost           48 586/856  F  37/84   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE CT       34:32 11:07   33:55 
 1187   840 Justin May          25 600/689  M  81/90   M2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       34:32 11:07   32:46 
 1188  1763 Meghan Malentacchi  27 587/856  F 126/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          34:33 11:08   33:05 
 1189   922 Pauline Moore       43 588/856  F  74/98   F4044  DANIELSON CT         34:33 11:08   32:46 
 1190   317 Ashley Delbuono     23 589/856  F  61/82   F2024  SOUTHINGTON CT       34:34 11:08   33:48 
 1191  1057 Michael Pink        33 601/689  M  86/94   M3034  SIMSBURY CT          34:34 11:08   33:19 
 1192   643 Iwona Kasica        38 590/856  F  79/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     34:35 11:08   33:14 
 1193   591 Amanda Hume         30 591/856  F  38/84   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD MA       34:35 11:08   33:29 
 1194  1020 Robert Parente      65 602/689  M   4/6    M6569  SOUTH GLASTONBURY    34:36 11:09   33:24 
 1195  1560 Michael Hume        50 603/689  M  39/43   M5054  NORWOOD MA           34:37 11:09   33:30 
 1196   262 Marriya Connelly    30 592/856  F 100/137  F3034  BRISTOL CT           34:39 11:09   33:41 
 1197   278 Kate Cournoyer      12 593/856  F  16/25   F1014  SOMERS CT            34:40 11:10   33:59 
 1198   128 Danielle Bottaro    19 594/856  F  30/36   F1519  SOUTHINGTON CT       34:40 11:10   33:59 
 1199  1164 Elanna Rubenstein   20 595/856  F  62/82   F2024  SIMSBURY CT          34:40 11:10   33:37 
 1200  1761 Michael Spagnuolo   43 604/689  M  52/63   M4044  SUFFIELD CT          34:43 11:11   34:14 
 1201   337 Emily Dicostanzo    35 596/856  F  80/107  F3539  TORRINGTON CT        34:44 11:11   34:12 
 1202   742 Donna Leclair       45 597/856  F  39/53   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     34:44 11:11   33:48 
 1203  1608 Nick Burr           28 605/689  M  82/90   M2529  ROCKY HILL CT        34:44 11:11   34:03 
 1204  1719 Bill Brennan        40 606/689  M  53/63   M4044  GLASTONBURY CT       34:44 11:11   33:03 
 1205  1720 Keri Meddaugh       39 598/856  F  81/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       34:44 11:11   33:02 
 1206   743 Jessica Leclair     23 599/856  F  39/84   ATHENA NEW LONDON CT        34:45 11:11   33:50 
 1207  1015 Patricia Paoletti   38 600/856  F  82/107  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     34:45 11:11   34:21 
 1208   248 Diane Colangelo     41 601/856  F  75/98   F4044  WETHERSFIELD CT      34:46 11:12   34:21 
 1209  1194 Patrick Saucier     43 607/689  M  78/92   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON CT       34:46 11:12   34:36 
 1210  1148 Christina Rogers    24 602/856  F  63/82   F2024  AVON CT              34:50 11:13   33:47 
 1211  1643 Sarah Pomeroy       26 603/856  F 127/170  F2529  BOSTON MA            34:51 11:13   33:20 
 1212  1523 J.P. Abbruzzese     44 608/689  M  54/63   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     34:51 11:13   33:16 
 1213  1493 Diane Amato         40 604/856  F  76/98   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     34:51 11:14   33:16 
 1214  1186 Libby Sanford       10 605/856  F  17/25   F1014  FARMINGTON CT        34:52 11:14   34:08 
 1215  1758 Liz Sanford         44 606/856  F  77/98   F4044  FARMINGTON CT        34:52 11:14   34:09 
 1216  1678 Germaine Neal       34 607/856  F 101/137  F3034  COLCHESTER CT        34:54 11:14   33:10 
 1217  1679 Stefano Berio       41 609/689  M  55/63   M4044  COLCHESTER CT        34:54 11:14   33:11 
 1218   662 Jennifer Keola      34 608/856  F 102/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     34:55 11:15   34:39 
 1219    88 Heather Beaulieu    19 609/856  F  31/36   F1519  PLANTSVILLE CT       34:56 11:15   34:50 
 1220  1396 Brendan Wilson      25 610/689  M  83/90   M2529  MANCHESTER CT        34:57 11:15   34:21 
 1221   187 Nicole Cari         30 610/856  F 103/137  F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT        34:59 11:16   33:40 
 1222   522 Jeannine Hampton    55 611/856  F   9/15   F5559  NORWICH CT           35:00 11:16   33:45 
 1223   237 Tim Clark           55 611/689  M  31/36   M5559  ELLINGTON CT         35:02 11:17   33:42 
 1224  1434 Alexandra Emslie    24 612/856  F  64/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          35:03 11:17   34:38 
 1225  1429 Allen Cohen         24 612/689  M  41/42   M2024  HARTFORD CT          35:03 11:17   34:38 
 1226   193 Julia Carpenter     25 613/856  F 128/170  F2529  NEW HAVEN CT         35:04 11:18   33:39 
 1227   608 Ashley Jaksa        26 614/856  F 129/170  F2529  NEW HAVEN CT         35:04 11:18   33:40 
 1228  1268 Sara Spodick        32 615/856  F 104/137  F3034  SIMSBURY CT          35:06 11:18   33:43 
 1229   113 Jessica Bing        27 616/856  F 130/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        35:11 11:20   34:21 
 1230   721 Andrea Landry       31 617/856  F 105/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        35:15 11:21   33:54 
 1231   848 Patrice McCarthy    53 618/856  F  20/34   F5054  WALLINGFORD CT       35:16 11:21   33:42 
 1232   110 Samantha Bilinsky   12 619/856  F  18/25   F1014  BERLIN CT            35:20 11:23   34:17 
 1233   656 Christine Kendall   34 620/856  F 106/137  F3034  COVENTRY CT          35:20 11:23   34:48 
 1234  1353 Paula Vicino        28 621/856  F 131/170  F2529  MARLBOROUGH CT       35:20 11:23   33:57 
 1235   835 Scott Massey        30 613/689  M  79/92   CLYDE  EASTHAMPTON MA       35:21 11:23   33:44 
 1236   212 Tracey Cetel        29 622/856  F 132/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          35:22 11:23   32:46 
 1237  1453 Jennifer Spino      33 623/856  F 107/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:24 11:24   34:48 
 1238   452 Sandra Gallitto     32 624/856  F 108/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          35:24 11:24   34:31 
 1239  1178 Ben Sachs           30 614/689  M  87/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          35:26 11:25   32:49 
 1240  1533 Adam Alderin        27 615/689  M  84/90   M2529  COLCHESTER CT        35:27 11:25   34:56 
 1241    32 Jayne Anderson      33 625/856  F 109/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:28 11:25   34:40 
 1242   380 Nabil Eltouny       69 616/689  M   5/6    M6569  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:28 11:25   34:40 
 1243   857 Cindy McDermott     28 626/856  F 133/170  F2529  PLAINVILLE CT        35:29 11:25   34:06 
 1244  1262 Nancy Souza         41 627/856  F  78/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:30 11:26   34:35 
 1245    33 Lizzy Anderson      13 628/856  F  19/25   F1014  KILLINGWORTH CT      35:33 11:27   34:11 
 1246  1365 Rachel Wallack      30 629/856  F 110/137  F3034  SIMSBURY CT          35:33 11:27   34:50 
 1247    31 Carolyn Anderson    49 630/856  F  40/53   F4549  KILLINGWORTH CT      35:34 11:27   34:12 
 1248  1437 Daniel Holt         44 617/689  M  56/63   M4044  WETHERSFIELD CT      35:35 11:28   34:58 
 1249  1271 Debra St. Germain   53 631/856  F  21/34   F5054  HARTFORD CT          35:36 11:28   34:48 
 1250  1431 Richard Dillon      65 618/689  M   6/6    M6569  AVON CT              35:37 11:28   35:05 
 1251  1457 Jocelyn Trahan      37 632/856  F  83/107  F3539  NEWINGTON CT         35:37 11:28   35:01 
 1252  1436 Loren Hancock       47 633/856  F  41/53   F4549  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   35:38 11:28   35:02 
 1253  1381 Jon Weiner          29 634/856  F 134/170  F2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      35:38 11:29   34:09 
 1254    26 Tina Amarante       28 635/856  F 135/170  F2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      35:38 11:29   34:09 
 1255   503 Joenathan Guiang    31 619/689  M  88/94   M3034  HARTFORD CT          35:39 11:29   35:30 
 1256  1384 Deb Wentworth       28 636/856  F 136/170  F2529  MARLBOROUGH CT       35:42 11:30   34:18 
 1257   674 Amy Kiraly          25 637/856  F  40/84   ATHENA FARMINGTON CT        35:42 11:30   34:34 
 1258  1767 Katie David         29 638/856  F 137/170  F2529  ANDOVER CT           35:42 11:30   34:18 
 1259   927 Angela Moreno       29 639/856  F 138/170  F2529  NORTH BRANFORD CT    35:42 11:30   34:34 
 1260   516 Kevin Hall          46 620/689  M  51/54   M4549  NORTH BRANFORD CT    35:42 11:30   34:35 
 1261   159 Steven Bryant       28 621/689  M  85/90   M2529  WETHERSFIELD CT      35:43 11:30   34:59 
 1262   158 Jennifer Bryant     30 640/856  F  41/84   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD CT      35:44 11:30   34:59 
 1263   642 Kristina Kasheta    24 641/856  F  65/82   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     35:44 11:31   35:05 
 1264  1300 Dwayne Taylor       47 622/689  M  52/54   M4549  WINDSOR CT           35:44 11:31   35:06 
 1265   226 Charlene Christador 48 642/856  F  42/53   F4549  WILLIMANTIC CT       35:45 11:31   33:58 
 1266   138 Jessica Brann       34 643/856  F  42/84   ATHENA WINDSOR CT           35:47 11:31   34:32 
 1267  1405 Jessica Wojcik      26 644/856  F  43/84   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT     35:48 11:32   34:32 
 1268  1476 Laura Cameron       27 645/856  F  44/84   ATHENA FARMINGTON CT        35:48 11:32   34:39 
 1269  1484 Stacy Jezouit       27 646/856  F  45/84   ATHENA WINDSOR CT           35:48 11:32   34:39 
 1270  1670 Marchelle Johnson   33 647/856  F  46/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        35:48 11:32   35:27 
 1271  1313 Julia Tibbo         36 648/856  F  84/107  F3539  BURLINGTON CT        35:49 11:32   34:40 
 1272   899 Deborah Migani      49 649/856  F  47/84   ATHENA BROOKLYN CT          35:50 11:32   34:47 
 1273   750 Shelley Leone       24 650/856  F  66/82   F2024  ELLINGTON CT         35:52 11:33   35:31 
 1274   495 Shannon Griffin     24 651/856  F  67/82   F2024  BROAD BROOK CT       35:53 11:33   35:32 
 1275   856 Gina McDade         50 652/856  F  22/34   F5054  SANDY HOOK CT        35:53 11:33   34:06 
 1276   306 Erika Darcy         27 653/856  F 139/170  F2529  WINDSOR CT           35:53 11:33   34:31 
 1277  1596 Derek Howell        55 623/689  M  32/36   M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:54 11:34   34:12 
 1278  1829 Erin Violette       30 654/856  F 111/137  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     35:55 11:34   34:23 
 1279   951 Lang Mussen         38 624/689  M  80/92   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD CT      35:56 11:34   34:55 
 1280  1386 Scott Werner        42 625/689  M  57/63   M4044  NEW HARTFORD CT      35:56 11:34   34:58 
 1281    75 Andrew Barton       45 626/689  M  53/54   M4549  BRISTOL CT           35:56 11:34   34:57 
 1282  1001 Bob Osborne         34 627/689  M  89/94   M3034  NEW HARTFORD CT      35:56 11:34   34:57 
 1283  1614 Danielle Mickenberg 27 655/856  F 140/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          35:56 11:34   34:55 
 1284   454 Ken Gallup          43 628/689  M  81/92   CLYDE  NEW HARTFORD CT      35:57 11:34   34:55 
 1285   453 Julia Gallup        39 656/856  F  85/107  F3539  BURLINGTON CT        35:57 11:35   34:57 
 1286   144 Kara Brewer         22 657/856  F  68/82   F2024  EAST GRANBY CT       35:57 11:35   35:07 
 1287  1344 Pam Vanty           12 658/856  F  20/25   F1014  NEW HARTFORD CT      35:57 11:35   35:08 
 1288   131 Holly Bouley        38 659/856  F  86/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     35:57 11:35   35:31 
 1289   525 Kevin Hanna         25 629/689  M  86/90   M2529  HARTFORD CT          35:58 11:35   35:21 
 1290   409 Jason Firth         28 630/689  M  87/90   M2529  VERNON CT            36:00 11:36   34:23 
 1291  1080 Maura Power         41 660/856  F  79/98   F4044  SOUTHBRIDGE MA       36:00 11:36   35:20 
 1292  1649 Laura Bondi         31 661/856  F 112/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     36:02 11:36   34:44 
 1293   613 Mark Janeczek        7 631/689  M   4/4    M-9    GLASTONBURY CT       36:04 11:37   35:53 
 1294   614 Theresa Janeczek    41 662/856  F  80/98   F4044  GLASTONBURY CT       36:04 11:37   35:53 
 1295  1153 Wendy Ronitz-Baker  39 663/856  F  48/84   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON CT       36:05 11:37   34:50 
 1296  1181 Sharon Salomon      36 664/856  F  87/107  F3539  EAST HARTFORD CT     36:06 11:37   35:32 
 1297    42 Colleen Ashe        30 665/856  F 113/137  F3034  WOLCOTT CT           36:07 11:38   35:34 
 1298  1527 Melissa Shannon     42 666/856  F  81/98   F4044  VERNON CT            36:09 11:38   35:02 
 1299   438 Renee Fredette      16 667/856  F  32/36   F1519  FARMINGTON CT        36:09 11:38   34:41 
 1300   833 Ryan Masotti        12 632/689  M  28/37   M1014  MARLBOROUGH CT       36:12 11:39   34:35 
 1301   764 Manuel Llanos       18 633/689  M  33/37   M1519  WATERBURY CT         36:12 11:39   34:27 
 1302  1658 Kelly Ruiz          22 668/856  F  69/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          36:19 11:42   35:56 
 1303  1411 Samantha Wyman      25 669/856  F 141/170  F2529  TORRINGTON CT        36:20 11:42   35:31 
 1304   715 Amy Lacroix         23 670/856  F  49/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       36:22 11:43   35:31 
 1305    21 Karen Allen         40 671/856  F  82/98   F4044  DANIELSON CT         36:25 11:44   34:38 
 1306   832 Maura Masotti       40 672/856  F  83/98   F4044  MARLBOROUGH CT       36:27 11:44   34:50 
 1307   448 Rick Galarza        40 634/689  M  58/63   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     36:27 11:44   34:42 
 1308  1803 Monica Grezlik      28 673/856  F 142/170  F2529  PLAINVILLE CT        36:30 11:45   35:00 
 1309  1343 Joanne Vanty        51 674/856  F  50/84   ATHENA NEW HARTFORD CT      36:31 11:46   35:43 
 1310   107 Claudia Berstene    51 675/856  F  23/34   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     36:33 11:46   34:50 
 1311  1255 Katie Snyder        30 676/856  F 114/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         36:36 11:47   36:09 
 1312   342 Michael Dolgert     26 635/689  M  88/90   M2529  GLASTONBURY CT       36:36 11:47   36:10 
 1313  1685 Randa Hojaiban      37 677/856  F  88/107  F3539  MERIDEN CT           36:37 11:47   35:05 
 1314  1660 Justine Rakich-Kell 46 678/856  F  43/53   F4549  BRISTOL CT           36:37 11:47   35:05 
 1315   853 Lynn McCormick      29 679/856  F 143/170  F2529  EAST LONGMEADOW MA   36:38 11:48   35:41 
 1316   178 Daniel Calligan     33 636/689  M  90/94   M3034  BRISTOL CT           36:38 11:48   35:06 
 1317  1002 Jack Osei           33 637/689  M  91/94   M3034  BETHEL CT            36:41 11:49   34:05 
 1318  1483 Sara Nasshan        26 680/856  F 144/170  F2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       36:41 11:49   35:29 
 1319   906 Candace Milligan    30 681/856  F 115/137  F3034  DANBURY CT           36:41 11:49   34:05 
 1320  1532 Xue Yun Li          25 682/856  F 145/170  F2529  MONTCLAIR NJ         36:45 11:50   36:03 
 1321   782 Alina Lyanguzova    24 683/856  F  70/82   F2024  MANCHESTER CT        36:45 11:50   36:03 
 1322   841 Amealia Maynard      9 684/856  F   2/4    F-9    MANSFIELD CT         36:46 11:51   36:09 
 1323   842 Melissa Maynard     38 685/856  F  89/107  F3539  MANSFIELD CENTER C   36:46 11:51   36:08 
 1324   271 Tammie Corioso      43 686/856  F  84/98   F4044  TOLLAND CT           36:47 11:51   36:09 
 1325  1033 Liz Pelkey          51 687/856  F  51/84   ATHENA ENFIELD CT           36:49 11:51   35:37 
 1326   876 Robert McMullen     59 638/689  M  33/36   M5559  TOLLAND CT           36:52 11:52   36:15 
 1327  1759 Sarah White         15 688/856  F  33/36   F1519  OAKVILLE CT          36:59 11:55   35:25 
 1328   115 Paige Biolo         15 689/856  F  34/36   F1519  WATERTOWN CT         36:59 11:55   35:25 
 1329   776 Melissa Loomis      32 690/856  F  52/84   ATHENA MERIDEN CT           37:06 11:57   35:28 
 1330   775 David Loomis        36 639/689  M  67/72   M3539  MERIDEN CT           37:06 11:57   35:28 
 1331  1357 Nicole Vitale       30 691/856  F 116/137  F3034  MANCHESTER CT        37:07 11:57   36:20 
 1332  1072 Susan Pomeroy       57 692/856  F  10/15   F5559  SIMSBURY CT          37:08 11:57   35:36 
 1333  1514 Elizabeth Lipscomb  29 693/856  F 146/170  F2529  BOSTON MA            37:08 11:57   35:35 
 1334  1338 Lisa Urtz           39 694/856  F  90/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     37:16 12:00   35:27 
 1335   240 Robbie Clarke       13 640/689  M  29/37   M1014  COVENTRY CT          37:16 12:00   36:20 
 1336    67 Andrea Baranyai     30 695/856  F 117/137  F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     37:20 12:01   35:44 
 1337  1274 Joe Sterlein        35 641/689  M  82/92   CLYDE  NEWINGTON CT         37:24 12:03   36:51 
 1338  1815 Eileen Mydosh       48 696/856  F  44/53   F4549  DERBY CT             37:24 12:03   36:08 
 1339  1379 Nicole Weber        34 697/856  F 118/137  F3034  MERIDEN CT           37:26 12:03   36:08 
 1340  1730 Michelle Duncan     22 698/856  F  71/82   F2024  CHICOPEE MA          37:26 12:03   35:45 
 1341  1729 Shanon Duncan       27 699/856  F 147/170  F2529  CHICOPEE MA          37:28 12:04   35:47 
 1342   846 Erin McCarthy       31 700/856  F  53/84   ATHENA BROCKTON MA          37:29 12:04   36:06 
 1343  1245 Maria Smit          33 701/856  F 119/137  F3034  SYOSSET NY           37:30 12:05   36:06 
 1344  1137 Sarah Roberson      46 702/856  F  54/84   ATHENA AVON CT              37:34 12:06   35:56 
 1345   238 Anne Clarke         48 703/856  F  45/53   F4549  COVENTRY CT          37:34 12:06   36:39 
 1346  1706 Madison Yurgaitis   11 704/856  F  21/25   F1014  SOUTHINGTON CT       37:38 12:07   37:20 
 1347  1707 Michele Yurgaitis   40 705/856  F  85/98   F4044  SOUTHINGTON CT       37:38 12:07   37:20 
 1348   708 Shayne Kuhaneck     36 642/689  M  68/72   M3539  SOUTHINGTON CT       37:42 12:08   36:07 
 1349   707 Heather Kuhaneck    43 706/856  F  86/98   F4044  SOUTHINGTON CT       37:42 12:08   36:07 
 1350  1548 Janice Freschlin    38 707/856  F  91/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        37:43 12:09   36:14 
 1351   659 Kati Kennedy        39 708/856  F  55/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       37:47 12:10   36:19 
 1352  1593 Kyle Backer         11 643/689  M  30/37   M1014  COLCHESTER CT        37:50 12:11   36:20 
 1353  1400 Meghan Wilson       23 709/856  F  72/82   F2024  LONGMEADOW MA        37:51 12:11   37:14 
 1354   939 Cynthia Muldoon     54 710/856  F  24/34   F5054  MANCHESTER CT        37:53 12:12   36:28 
 1355   893 Marianne Metzger    26 711/856  F 148/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        37:54 12:12   36:12 
 1356   161 Ann Buchanan        38 712/856  F  56/84   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN CT        37:54 12:12   36:12 
 1357  1018 Courtney Parent     24 713/856  F  73/82   F2024  HAMDEN CT            37:55 12:12   36:43 
 1358   898 Judi Michaels       55 714/856  F  11/15   F5559  WETHERSFIELD CT      37:56 12:13   36:44 
 1359   561 Jessica Hennigan    27 715/856  F 149/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        37:56 12:13   37:04 
 1360   621 Omar Jimenez        19 644/689  M  34/37   M1519  STRATFORD CT         37:59 12:14   36:21 
 1361  1346 Heidi Vaughan       31 716/856  F 120/137  F3034  WINDSOR CT           38:00 12:14   36:23 
 1362     9 Art Adduci          27 645/689  M  83/92   CLYDE  MERIDEN CT           38:04 12:16   36:15 
 1363  1415 Allison Yates       23 717/856  F  74/82   F2024  NEW YORK NY          38:05 12:16   36:23 
 1364    69 Amy Barr            35 718/856  F  92/107  F3539  COLCHESTER CT        38:07 12:16   36:22 
 1365    70 Jody Barr           35 646/689  M  69/72   M3539  COLCHESTER CT        38:07 12:16   36:20 
 1366  1025 Marie Patrick       33 719/856  F 121/137  F3034  FARMINGTON CT        38:07 12:16   36:24 
 1367   897 Cyndi Michaels      22 720/856  F  57/84   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD CT      38:11 12:18   36:59 
 1368  1592 Jill Backer         40 721/856  F  87/98   F4044  COLCHESTER CT        38:15 12:19   36:46 
 1369  1347 Agnes Vega          35 722/856  F  93/107  F3539  MERIDEN CT           38:19 12:20   38:15 
 1370  1672 Amanda Romatzick    24 723/856  F  75/82   F2024  MIDDLETOWN CT        38:20 12:21   37:02 
 1371   896 Bruce Michaels      57 647/689  M  34/36   M5559  WETHERSFIELD CT      38:20 12:21   37:08 
 1372  1433 Rebecca Eleck       28 724/856  F 150/170  F2529  PROSPECT CT          38:22 12:21   37:51 
 1373  1673 Kenneth Woodward    41 648/689  M  59/63   M4044  PORTLAND CT          38:23 12:22   37:06 
 1374   445 Susan Gaffney       45 725/856  F  58/84   ATHENA BROAD BROOK CT       38:24 12:22   37:28 
 1375   315 Tracie Del Vaglio   44 726/856  F  88/98   F4044  EAST HARTFORD CT     38:25 12:22   37:16 
 1376  1404 Caroline Wizeman    26 727/856  F 151/170  F2529  HARTFORD CT          38:27 12:23   36:46 
 1377   704 Karen Kudish        41 728/856  F  89/98   F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     38:27 12:23   36:46 
 1378   711 Peter Labarbera     30 649/689  M  92/94   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     38:28 12:23   37:53 
 1379   803 Jackie Makarewicz   35 729/856  F  94/107  F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT     38:34 12:25   37:05 
 1380   351 Marshall Dougherty  14 650/689  M  84/92   CLYDE  ROCKY HILL CT        38:37 12:26   36:39 
 1381  1757 Megan Ainsworth     24 730/856  F  76/82   F2024  VERNON CT            38:38 12:26   36:39 
 1382   437 Dalia Fredette      13 731/856  F  22/25   F1014  FARMINGTON CT        38:39 12:27   37:11 
 1383  1423 Tracy Zalewski      24 732/856  F  77/82   F2024  ROCKY HILL CT        38:40 12:27   36:58 
 1384   440 Marianne Freschlin  45 733/856  F  46/53   F4549  LEBANON CT           38:46 12:29   37:17 
 1385  1556 Lieba Bernstein     64 734/856  F   5/11   F6064  WINDSOR CT           38:48 12:30   37:04 
 1386   972 Lucy Nolan          52 735/856  F  59/84   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT     38:52 12:31   37:15 
 1387   740 Dawn Leblanc        45 736/856  F  47/53   F4549  FARMINGTON CT        38:52 12:31   37:23 
 1388  1507 Karen Morphew       30 737/856  F 122/137  F3034  SPRINGFIELD MA       38:54 12:31   38:42 
 1389  1534 Ryan Drury          10 651/689  M  31/37   M1014  GLASTONBURY CT       38:55 12:32   37:37 
 1390     8 Jessica Addie       27 738/856  F 152/170  F2529  ELLINGTON CT         38:56 12:32   37:38 
 1391  1698 Lisa Goodrich       28 739/856  F 153/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       38:57 12:32   37:23 
 1392  1811 Hailey Merrill       9 740/856  F   3/4    F-9    ENFIELD CT           38:58 12:33   37:20 
 1393  1668 Cecelia Grisafe     54 741/856  F  25/34   F5054  SALEM CT             39:00 12:34   38:00 
 1394   355 Chris Drury         37 652/689  M  70/72   M3539  GLASTONBURY CT       39:06 12:35   37:48 
 1395   858 Emily McDonald      32 742/856  F 123/137  F3034  NEW BRITAIN CT       39:15 12:38   37:54 
 1396   578 Stephanie Hopp      26 653/689  M  85/92   CLYDE  SPRINGFIELD MA       39:17 12:39   38:28 
 1397  1256 Jennifer Sokol      36 743/856  F  95/107  F3539  WATERBURY CT         39:19 12:40   38:03 
 1398  1123 Lauren Ress         27 744/856  F 154/170  F2529  GLASTONBURY CT       39:20 12:40   37:38 
 1399  1731 Tony Brown          37 654/689  M  71/72   M3539  HARTFORD CT          39:27 12:42   39:09 
 1400  1364 Darla Wall          32 745/856  F  60/84   ATHENA WALLINGFORD CT       39:28 12:42   37:48 
 1401   815 Jennifer March-Wack 32 746/856  F 124/137  F3034  MIDDLETOWN CT        39:29 12:43   37:41 
 1402  1690 Susan Oakley        31 747/856  F 125/137  F3034  PORTLAND CT          39:30 12:43   37:42 
 1403  1130 John Riel           50 655/689  M  40/43   M5054  ELLINGTON CT         39:34 12:45   38:38 
 1404   982 Diane O'Hagan       51 748/856  F  26/34   F5054  ELLINGTON CT         39:35 12:45   38:39 
 1405  1387 Mary Kay West       47 749/856  F  48/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     39:38 12:46   37:49 
 1406   177 Mary Callahan       43 750/856  F  61/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       39:38 12:46   38:28 
 1407  1218 Phil Sember         27 656/689  M  89/90   M2529  NEW BRITAIN CT       39:40 12:46   37:59 
 1408  1103 Ashley Raposo       25 751/856  F 155/170  F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     39:40 12:46   37:59 
 1409  1503 James Renstrom      16 657/689  M  35/37   M1519  HARTFORD CT          39:43 12:47   37:51 
 1410    90 Kay Bellor          52 752/856  F  27/34   F5054  NEW YORK NY          39:43 12:47   37:51 
 1411  1489 Kristen Robustelli  27 753/856  F 156/170  F2529  MIDDLETOWN CT        39:47 12:49   38:50 
 1412  1230 Katie Sherwood      24 754/856  F  78/82   F2024  VERNON CT            39:48 12:49   38:25 
 1413  1222 Rachel Sharp        13 755/856  F  23/25   F1014  WETHERSFIELD CT      39:49 12:49   38:34 
 1414  1290 Ryan Sweeney        16 658/689  M  36/37   M1519  ROCKY HILL CT        39:49 12:49   38:35 
 1415  1612 Rakyel Brogan       38 756/856  F  96/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        39:50 12:50   38:41 
 1416  1817 Kayleigh Mydosh     13 757/856  F  24/25   F1014  DERBY CT             39:51 12:50   38:34 
 1417    36 Dawn Andrews        33 758/856  F 126/137  F3034  NEWINGTON CT         39:57 12:52   38:19 
 1418   829 Nicole Martins      30 759/856  F 127/137  F3034  MARLBOROUGH CT       40:00 12:53   39:40 
 1419   288 Sean Cummings       34 659/689  M  93/94   M3034  NAUGATUCK CT         40:03 12:54   38:40 
 1420   604 Kathleen Jablonski  26 760/856  F  62/84   ATHENA WINSTED CT           40:03 12:54   38:41 
 1421  1239 Marji Siegel        43 761/856  F  90/98   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT     40:11 12:56   38:26 
 1422  1124 Negest Retta        54 762/856  F  28/34   F5054  FARMINGTON CT        40:11 12:56   38:25 
 1423   805 Rita Malenczyk      50 763/856  F  63/84   ATHENA TOLLAND CT           40:14 12:57   38:32 
 1424  1711 Christine Germain   25 764/856  F 157/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       40:17 12:58   40:03 
 1425  1656 Sarah Aranowicz     29 765/856  F 158/170  F2529  ELLINGTON CT         40:22 13:00   38:34 
 1426   490 Barbara Greenbaum   56 766/856  F  12/15   F5559  TOLLAND CT           40:23 13:00   39:49 
 1427   377 Tammy Eldridge      46 767/856  F  64/84   ATHENA WILLIMANTIC CT       40:23 13:00   38:35 
 1428   472 Caitlyn Gleason     26 768/856  F 159/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       40:23 13:00   39:59 
 1429  1028 Becky Pavlick       25 769/856  F 160/170  F2529  WALLINGFORD CT       40:23 13:00   39:59 
 1430   137 Kim Bramson         33 770/856  F 128/137  F3034  NEW BRITAIN CT       40:27 13:02   38:48 
 1431  1583 Astread Ferron-Pool 44 771/856  F  91/98   F4044  BLOOMFIELD CT        40:28 13:02   39:46 
 1432  1628 Alicia Welch        36 772/856  F  97/107  F3539  FARMINGTON CT        40:29 13:02   39:47 
 1433  1535 Monica Sulcius      36 773/856  F  98/107  F3539  GLASTONBURY CT       40:30 13:02   39:16 
 1434  1524 Hillary Buckley-Law 25 774/856  F 161/170  F2529  MANCHESTER CT        40:31 13:03   38:44 
 1435   116 Sandy Biolo         46 775/856  F  49/53   F4549  WATERTOWN CT         40:43 13:07   39:04 
 1436  1557 Cashay Poudrier     12 776/856  F  25/25   F1014  CHAPLIN CT           40:45 13:07   39:27 
 1437  1158 Margaret Rossi      39 777/856  F  65/84   ATHENA BRATTLEBORO VT       40:46 13:07   40:10 
 1438  1749 Sam Weber           12 660/689  M  32/37   M1014  FARMINGTON CT        40:46 13:08   40:03 
 1439  1187 Will Sanford        13 661/689  M  33/37   M1014  FARMINGTON CT        40:49 13:09   40:05 
 1440   555 Rebecca Helterbran  28 778/856  F 162/170  F2529  VERNON CT            41:01 13:12   39:48 
 1441   915 Diana Molina        21 779/856  F  79/82   F2024  HARTFORD CT          41:06 13:14   40:19 
 1442   582 Jason Horozy        31 662/689  M  86/92   CLYDE  AVON CT              41:06 13:14   40:19 
 1443   631 Danielle Joseph     25 780/856  F 163/170  F2529  MERIDEN CT           41:16 13:17   40:30 
 1444   538 Antwanette Hatten   33 781/856  F  66/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        41:16 13:17   40:30 
 1445   215 Amber Chapman       24 782/856  F  80/82   F2024  MANCHESTER CT        41:20 13:19   39:54 
 1446  1748 Katsy Weber          9 783/856  F   4/4    F-9    FARMINGTON CT        41:23 13:20   40:38 
 1447  1814 Becky Pingel        32 784/856  F 129/137  F3034  GLASTONBURY CT       41:24 13:20   39:55 
 1448  1751 John Weber          44 663/689  M  60/63   M4044  FARMINGTON CT        41:24 13:20   40:38 
 1449   208 Linda Cavanna       42 785/856  F  92/98   F4044  MANCHESTER CT        41:33 13:23   40:07 
 1450  1427 Kristen Zimmerman   32 786/856  F 130/137  F3034  NEW BRITAIN CT       41:47 13:27   40:28 
 1451  1519 Tracey Bannan       47 787/856  F  50/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     41:54 13:29   40:14 
 1452   648 Lisa Keegan         37 788/856  F  99/107  F3539  PLAINVILLE CT        42:00 13:31   41:37 
 1453    25 John Amadeo         56 664/689  M  35/36   M5559  MIDDLETOWN CT        42:10 13:35   40:24 
 1454   401 Evan Ferrigno       12 665/689  M  34/37   M1014  BURLINGTON CT        42:10 13:35   40:59 
 1455   475 Melissa Goddard     39 789/856  F 100/107  F3539  BURLINGTON CT        42:11 13:35   40:59 
 1456    24 Donatina Amadeo     43 790/856  F  93/98   F4044  MIDDLETOWN CT        42:11 13:35   40:24 
 1457   400 Cory Ferrigno       15 666/689  M  37/37   M1519  BURLINGTON CT        42:11 13:35   41:00 
 1458  1835 Sabrina Kensington  39 791/856  F 101/107  F3539  NEW HAVEN CT         42:29 13:41   41:03 
 1459  1359 Sandy Wade          61 792/856  F   6/11   F6064  DURHAM CT            42:30 13:41   41:09 
 1460  1836 Sammy Reines        44 667/689  M  61/63   M4044  NEWINGTON CT         42:32 13:42   41:05 
 1461  1157 Christopher Rossi   39 668/689  M  87/92   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN CT       42:34 13:42   41:20 
 1462  1306 Bharani Thippa      39 669/689  M  72/72   M3539  SHELTON CT           42:35 13:43   40:15 
 1463  1417 Gretchen Yelmini    25 793/856  F  67/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       42:36 13:43   40:50 
 1464  1004 Stacy Otterbein     27 794/856  F 164/170  F2529  VERNON CT            42:44 13:46   41:08 
 1465   956 Denise Navetta      28 795/856  F  68/84   ATHENA EAST HADDAM CT       42:46 13:46   41:11 
 1466  1273 Jenny Sterlein      35 796/856  F 102/107  F3539  NEWINGTON CT         42:47 13:47   42:13 
 1467  1081 Smriti Prabhakar    30 797/856  F 131/137  F3034  WILLIMANTIC CT       42:48 13:47   41:03 
 1468  1766 Jason Sharp         10 670/689  M  35/37   M1014  WETHERSFIELD CT      42:51 13:48   41:36 
 1469  1223 Robin Sharp         41 798/856  F  94/98   F4044  WETHERSFIELD CT      42:51 13:48   41:33 
 1470   225 Kevin Chouinard     50 671/689  M  41/43   M5054  VERNON CT            42:54 13:49   42:39 
 1471   126 William Booker      72 672/689  M  88/92   CLYDE  HARTFORD CT          42:54 13:49   42:19 
 1472  1623 John Bannan         51 673/689  M  89/92   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT     42:54 13:49   41:15 
 1473   348 Olga Doubova        44 799/856  F  69/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       42:56 13:50   41:11 
 1474   989 Rob Oldman          53 674/689  M  42/43   M5054  GLASTONBURY CT       42:58 13:50   41:27 
 1475  1430 Dorothy Dillon      63 800/856  F   7/11   F6064  AVON CT              43:01 13:51   42:28 
 1476   332 Caroline Devin      36 801/856  F 103/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        43:08 13:53   42:34 
 1477  1116 Bernadette Reidy    36 802/856  F 104/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        43:11 13:54   41:45 
 1478  1558 Auria Gouey         19 803/856  F  35/36   F1519  LITCHFIELD CT        43:27 13:59   43:02 
 1479   692 Elizabeth Kozak     45 804/856  F  70/84   ATHENA CHESHIRE CT          43:36 14:02   41:47 
 1480  1089 Sara Putorak        25 805/856  F 165/170  F2529  NEWINGTON CT         43:37 14:02   43:01 
 1481  1371 Jessica Ward        24 806/856  F  81/82   F2024  WATERBURY CT         43:37 14:03   43:01 
 1482   909 Yvette Minervino    44 807/856  F  95/98   F4044  HIGGANUM CT          43:37 14:03   41:47 
 1483  1435 Robin Frank         48 808/856  F  51/53   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT     43:41 14:04   43:03 
 1484  1638 Nicholas Legeyt     11 675/689  M  36/37   M1014  BOLTON CT            43:47 14:06   42:19 
 1485   142 Barbara Brewer      52 809/856  F  29/34   F5054  EAST GRANBY CT       43:48 14:06   42:58 
 1486   267 Kelly Coogan        28 810/856  F  71/84   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT     43:48 14:06   42:19 
 1487   847 Mary McCarthy       39 811/856  F 105/107  F3539  BROCKTON MA          43:49 14:07   42:22 
 1488  1074 Cynthia Pope        38 812/856  F 106/107  F3539  FARMINGTON CT        43:50 14:07   42:56 
 1489  1438 Catherine Hoyser    60 813/856  F   8/11   F6064  HARTFORD CT          43:50 14:07   42:56 
 1490   971 Teri Nixon          48 814/856  F  52/53   F4549  AMSTON CT            43:54 14:08   42:44 
 1491  1101 Megan Randlov       27 815/856  F  72/84   ATHENA HARWINTON CT         43:55 14:09   43:23 
 1492  1374 Rebecca Wareing     33 816/856  F  73/84   ATHENA HARTFORD CT          44:01 14:10   42:10 
 1493  1639 Renee Legeyt        41 817/856  F  96/98   F4044  BOLTON CT            44:05 14:12   42:36 
 1494  1449 Valerie Payne-Masse 43 818/856  F  97/98   F4044  MANCHESTER CT        44:06 14:12   42:44 
 1495  1391 Susan Wilkinson     39 819/856  F  74/84   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN CT        44:14 14:15   43:48 
 1496   565 Richard Hine        59 676/689  M  36/36   M5559  NEW BRITAIN CT       44:21 14:17   43:51 
 1497   737 Christine Lawlor-Ki 36 820/856  F 107/107  F3539  MANCHESTER CT        44:21 14:17   42:54 
 1498   736 Joseph Lawlor       60 677/689  M  14/15   M6064  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     44:21 14:17   42:54 
 1499   194 Salvatore Carpino   42 678/689  M  62/63   M4044  MANCHESTER CT        44:23 14:17   42:35 
 1500   146 Terry Brewer        54 679/689  M  43/43   M5054  EAST GRANBY CT       44:31 14:20   43:41 
 1501   504 Sally Guilmartin    53 821/856  F  30/34   F5054  EAST GRANBY CT       44:32 14:20   43:43 
 1502  1760 Darlene Mancini-Bro 46 822/856  F  53/53   F4549  HARTFORD CT          44:38 14:22   42:59 
 1503  1322 Michele Tourtillott 50 823/856  F  31/34   F5054  WATERTOWN CT         44:39 14:22   43:03 
 1504   259 Richard Conforti    24 680/689  M  42/42   M2024  VERNON CT            44:39 14:23   43:16 
 1505    19 Julian Alexandre    10 681/689  M  37/37   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     45:16 14:34   43:27 
 1506    20 Richard Alexandre   44 682/689  M  63/63   M4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     45:25 14:38   43:36 
 1507   725 Sarah Larsen        29 824/856  F 166/170  F2529  PLANTSVILLE CT       45:30 14:39   45:09 
 1508  1360 Sarah Wagar         28 825/856  F  75/84   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS CT     45:31 14:39   45:09 
 1509   201 Libera Cassarino    61 826/856  F   9/11   F6064  BRISTOL CT           45:41 14:42   44:17 
 1510   104 Kimberly Bernard    27 827/856  F 167/170  F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS CT     45:44 14:43   45:18 
 1511   105 Maureen Bernard     53 828/856  F  32/34   F5054  WINDSOR CT           45:44 14:44   45:19 
 1512  1447 Nancy Moon          54 829/856  F  33/34   F5054  MANCHESTER CT        45:51 14:46   45:18 
 1513  1456 Kelly Terrier       41 830/856  F  98/98   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR CT     45:51 14:46   45:18 
 1514   289 Barbara Curtis      62 831/856  F  10/11   F6064  BLOOMFIELD CT        45:53 14:46   44:09 
 1515   127 James Boryczewski   32 683/689  M  90/92   CLYDE  SIMSBURY CT          45:54 14:47   44:30 
 1516  1452 Karla Shea          32 832/856  F 132/137  F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT     45:55 14:47   45:20 
 1517   165 Shane Burke         30 684/689  M  94/94   M3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     46:14 14:53   44:20 
 1518    15 Erin Aldi           32 833/856  F  76/84   ATHENA AGAWAM MA            46:31 14:59   44:44 
 1519     1 Amy Abo             28 834/856  F  77/84   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT     46:44 15:03   45:14 
 1520   108 Kate Berstene       28 835/856  F  78/84   ATHENA VERNON-ROCKVILLE C   46:56 15:07   46:05 
 1521  1724 Shaylyn Relihan     15 836/856  F  36/36   F1519  BELCHERTOWN MA       46:57 15:07   46:05 
 1522   890 Michelle Merrill    34 837/856  F 133/137  F3034  ENFIELD CT           47:30 15:18   45:52 
 1523  1832 Mary Quattro        56 838/856  F  13/15   F5559  WATERTOWN CT         48:08 15:30   46:51 
 1524  1266 Patricia Spino      57 839/856  F  14/15   F5559  WATERTOWN CT         48:08 15:30   46:51 
 1525  1193 Kelly Saucier       44 840/856  F  79/84   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON CT       48:41 15:41   48:30 
 1526  1088 Josie Putnam        31 841/856  F 134/137  F3034  SOUTHINGTON CT       48:51 15:44   47:39 
 1527  1336 Stefanie Urbanski   28 842/856  F 168/170  F2529  SOUTHINGTON CT       48:51 15:44   47:39 
 1528   329 Susan Denz          57 843/856  F  15/15   F5559  MANCHESTER CT        49:23 15:54   48:02 
 1529   119 Kelsey Bishop       22 844/856  F  80/84   ATHENA BROAD BROOK CT       49:27 15:55   48:25 
 1530   691 Peter Koumlelis     30 685/689  M  91/92   CLYDE  BROAD BROOK CT       49:27 15:55   48:26 
 1531   375 Lisa Elder          50 845/856  F  34/34   F5054  ROCKY HILL CT        49:37 15:58   48:17 
 1532   735 Katelyn Lavoie      22 846/856  F  82/82   F2024  WEST SUFFIELD CT     49:37 15:59   48:17 
 1533  1278 Sarah Stopyra       29 847/856  F 169/170  F2529  LAWRENCE MA          50:12 16:10   48:25 
 1534   777 Mary Loschiavo      37 848/856  F  81/84   ATHENA GLASTONBURY CT       50:12 16:10   48:25 
 1535  1419 Bob Young           64 686/689  M  15/15   M6064  LEOMINSTER MA        50:24 16:14   48:33 
 1536   965 Minh-Triet Nguyen   35 687/689  M  92/92   CLYDE  MANCHESTER CT        51:08 16:28   49:14 
 1537  1725 Kate Howard-Bender  34 849/856  F 135/137  F3034  HARTFORD CT          51:08 16:28   49:15 
 1538   934 Effie Moutogiannis  34 850/856  F  82/84   ATHENA MANCHESTER CT        51:09 16:28   49:15 
 1539  1398 Josh Wilson         26 688/689  M  90/90   M2529  SOMERS CT            51:18 16:31   50:44 
 1540   326 Sarah Denn          28 851/856  F 170/170  F2529  BRISTOL CT           53:13 17:08   51:47 
 1541  1292 Amy Syme            33 852/856  F 136/137  F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     53:46 17:19   52:05 
 1542    10 Rhonda Adduci       54 853/856  F  83/84   ATHENA MERIDEN CT           53:47 17:19   51:58 
 1543  1378 Carrie Weber        33 854/856  F 137/137  F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT     53:48 17:19   52:08 
 1544   892 Colleen Merrill Ric 31 855/856  F  84/84   ATHENA WINDSOR CT           55:25 17:51   53:46 
 1545   871 Donna McKellick     61 856/856  F  11/11   F6064  SPRINGFIELD MA       57:01 18:21   56:07 
 1546  1120 Timothy Relihan     48 689/689  M  54/54   M4549  BELCHERTOWN MA       57:01 18:21   56:06 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News