Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Liz Hsrris Canninball 1-Mile Run

Preston, CT, June 24, 2010

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time to Run.

LIZ HARRIS CANNONBALL RUN 1 Mile Race

LIZ HARRIS CANNONBALL RUN 1 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

June 24, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Christopher Kane                  Waterford  CT         119    42   M   ***** 40-49      4:52.0    4:52/M             
       2    Derek French                      Norwich  CT           153    17   M       1 13-17      5:04.0    5:04/M             
       3    Zak Wesolek                       Norwich  CT           241    16   M       2 13-17      5:06.0    5:06/M             
       4    Alex Olendorf                     Mystic  CT            223    15   M       3 13-17      5:07.0    5:07/M             
       5    Brad Overturf                     Norwich  CT           199    43   M       1 40-49      5:10.0    5:10/M             
       6    Michael Grazopso                  Glastonbury  CT       195    48   M       2 40-49      5:16.0    5:16/M             
       7    Ryan Powers                       Andover  CT            55    22   M       1 18-29      5:16.0    5:16/M             
       8    Jesse Joseph                      Oakdale  CT           167    14   M       4 13-17      5:21.0    5:21/M             
       9    Joe Rainville                     Uncasville  CT        225    14   M       5 13-17      5:21.0    5:21/M             
      10    Tyler Rouillard                   Moosup  CT             73    16   M       6 13-17      5:25.0    5:25/M             
      11    Jared Farley                      Preston  CT           182    18   M       2 18-29      5:26.0    5:26/M             
      12    Richard Goslin                    Plainfield  CT        183    13   M       7 13-17      5:27.0    5:27/M             
      13    Dave Hammond                      Pawcatuck  CT          69    53   M       1 50-59      5:28.0    5:28/M             
      14    Aaron Sheldon                     Oakdale  CT           197    15   M       8 13-17      5:29.0    5:29/M             
      15    Leszek Wojciechowski              Gales Ferry  CT       204    45   M       3 40-49      5:30.0    5:30/M             
      16    Tom Olendorf                      Mystic  CT            224    44   M       4 40-49      5:31.0    5:31/M             
      17    Ethan Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        176    17   M       9 13-17      5:33.0    5:33/M             
      18    Susan Hammond                     Pawcatuck  CT          70    47   F   ***** 40-49      5:34.0    5:34/M             
      19    Lindsey Ackley                    Ledyard  CT            17    16   F       1 13-17      5:35.0    5:35/M             
      20    Jeffrey Sturm                     Waterford  CT         134    40   M       5 40-49      5:40.0    5:40/M             
      21    Phil Milnarik                     Jewett City  CT       211    24   M       3 18-29      5:43.0    5:43/M             
      22    James Stolaroneu                  Norwich  CT           115    25   M       4 18-29      5:45.0    5:45/M             
      23    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT         207    22   M       5 18-29      5:48.0    5:48/M             
      24    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  CT        171    13   F       2 13-17      5:49.0    5:49/M             
      25    Manj Lall                         East Lyme  CT         238    41   M       6 40-49      5:50.0    5:50/M             
      26    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           120    62   M       1 60-69      5:51.0    5:51/M             
      27    Chad Potter                       Preston  CT            21    17   M      10 13-17      5:52.0    5:52/M             
      28    Kyle Majewski                     North Stonington  C    76    18   M       6 18-29      5:54.0    5:54/M             
      29    Randy Spellamn                    Lebanon  CT           237    36   M       1 30-39      5:55.0    5:55/M             
      30    Nathan Kogut                      Preston  CT            20    18   M       7 18-29      5:56.0    5:56/M             
      31    Jon Smedley                       Norwich  CT           222    39   M       2 30-39      6:00.0    6:00/M             
      32    Mitch Grillo                      Preston  CT           205    14   M      11 13-17      6:06.0    6:06/M             
      33    James Grillo                      Preston  CT           206    45   M       7 40-49      6:10.0    6:10/M             
      34    Brendan Blais                     Lisbon  CT            252    13   M      12 13-17      6:11.0    6:11/M             
      35    Albert Phillips, Jr               Groton  CT             28    49   M       8 40-49      6:12.0    6:12/M             
      36    Dave Kane                         Worcester  MA         170    33   M       3 30-39      6:13.0    6:13/M             
      37    Dennis Girardin                   Preston  CT           217    43   M       9 40-49      6:14.0    6:14/M             
      38    Stephen Edwards                   Ledyard  CT           168    33   M       4 30-39      6:16.0    6:16/M             
      39    Rick Urban, Jr.                   Windham  CT            68    55   M       2 50-59      6:17.0    6:17/M             
      40    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT           172    65   M       2 60-69      6:17.0    6:17/M             
      41    Robert York                       Preston  CT            86    43   M      10 40-49      6:18.0    6:18/M             
      42    Justin Perras                     Preston  CT           240    15   M      13 13-17      6:18.0    6:18/M             
      43    Jeff Rodman                       Preston  CT           239    15   M      14 13-17      6:19.0    6:19/M             
      44    Chris Cadro                       Brooklyn  CT           11    43   M      11 40-49      6:20.0    6:20/M             
      45    Sean Healy                        Ledyard  CT           157    11   M       1  8-12      6:22.0    6:22/M             
      46    Antonio Farinha                   Preston  CT           187    36   M       5 30-39      6:25.0    6:25/M             
      47    Paul Andrnskiewicz                Preston  CT           166    51   M       3 50-59      6:30.0    6:30/M             
      48    Cody Kersteter                    Ledyard  CT            49     9   M       2  8-12      6:33.0    6:33/M             
      49    Eugene Butts                      Ledyard  CT            31    40   M      12 40-49      6:34.0    6:34/M             
      50    Les Bellis                        Jewett City  CT        79    46   M      13 40-49      6:34.0    6:34/M             
      51    John Sacrey                       Preston  CT            74    58   M       4 50-59      6:35.0    6:35/M             
      52    Peter Gonski                      East Lyme  CT          92    15   M      15 13-17      6:42.0    6:42/M             
      53    Michelle Millham                  Gales Ferry  CT       107    42   F       1 40-49      6:43.0    6:43/M             
      54    Dave Lathrop                      Norwich  CT           191    56   M       5 50-59      6:46.0    6:46/M             
      55    Gerry Chester                     Danielson  CT         198    58   M       6 50-59      6:47.0    6:47/M             
      56    Austin Graber                     Ledyard  CT           156    14   F       3 13-17      6:50.0    6:50/M             
      57    J.t. Gorman                       Preston  CT            94    13   M      16 13-17      6:51.0    6:51/M             
      58    Brad Willey                       Preston  CT           256    15   M      17 13-17      6:52.0    6:52/M             
      59    Thomas Jolley                     Brooklyn  CT          263    34   M       6 30-39      6:52.0    6:52/M             
      60    Amy Teper                         Lisbon  CT            236    34   F       1 30-39      6:56.0    6:56/M             
      61    Tj Clapp Farinto                  Preston  CT           188    15   M      18 13-17      6:58.0    6:58/M             
      62    Don Willey                        Preston  CT           255    45   M      14 40-49      7:00.0    7:00/M             
      63    Megan Sturm                       Waterford  CT         131    11   F       1  8-12      7:02.0    7:02/M             
      64    Ed Ryan                           Preston  CT           100    37   M       7 30-39      7:06.0    7:06/M             
      65    Jennifer Winton                   Preston  CT           215    32   F       2 30-39      7:15.0    7:15/M             
      66    Christopher Babcock               Jewett City  CT       130    12   M       3  8-12      7:16.0    7:16/M             
      67    Ron Dombrowski                    Uncasville  CT        143    66   M       3 60-69      7:16.0    7:16/M             
      68    Rodney Blais                      Lisbon  CT            254    38   M       8 30-39      7:18.0    7:18/M             
      69    Rose Mason                        Page  ACT             173    13   F       4 13-17      7:20.0    7:20/M             
      70    Mike Lemay                        South Windsor  CT     232    42   M      15 40-49      7:20.0    7:20/M             
      71    Amy Jacobitz                      Salem  CT             160    32   F       3 30-39      7:21.0    7:21/M             
      72    Chris Lemay                       South Windsor  CT     233    11   M       4  8-12      7:21.0    7:21/M             
      73    Amy Buckley                       Gales Ferry  CT       192    35   F       4 30-39      7:22.0    7:22/M             
      74    Jolanta Wojciechowski             Gales Ferry  CT       203    43   F       2 40-49      7:23.0    7:23/M             
      75    Rhys Hammond                      Pawcatuck  CT          71     8   M       5  8-12      7:24.0    7:24/M             
      76    Molly Kane                        Waterford  CT         116    12   F       2  8-12      7:26.0    7:26/M             
      77    Donald Pothier                    Plainfield  CT        114    35   M       9 30-39      7:28.0    7:28/M             
      78    Sarah Serbascewicz                Ledyard  CT           179    9    F       3  8-12      7:29.0    7:29/M             
      79    Spring Cole                       Danielson  CT           5    45   F       3 40-49      7:33.0    7:33/M             
      80    Sam Gonski                        East Lyme  CT          93    13   M      19 13-17      7:34.0    7:34/M             
      81    Rosa Fontanez                     Ledyard  CT           194    51   F       1 50-59      7:38.0    7:38/M             
      82    Owen Neistat                      Taftville  CT         259    12   M       6  8-12      7:40.0    7:40/M             
      83    Elizabeth Eudy                    Ledyard  CT           124    31   F       5 30-39      7:42.0    7:42/M             
      84    Michael Irons                     Groton  CT             30    15   M      20 13-17      7:44.0    7:44/M             
      85    Ron Gale                          Norwich  CT           146    74   M       1 70-99      7:48.0    7:48/M             
      86    Mary Beth Gonski                  East Lyme  CT          91    51   F       2 50-59      7:49.0    7:49/M             
      87    Conor Gorman                      Preston  CT           213    11   M       7  8-12      7:51.0    7:51/M             
      88    Brandon Graber                    Ledyard  CT           155    47   M      16 40-49      7:53.0    7:53/M             
      89    Erin Healy                        Ledyard  CT           158     9   F       4  8-12      7:53.0    7:53/M             
      90    Eddie Ryan                        Preston  CT            98    10   M       8  8-12      7:54.0    7:54/M             
      91    Jaime Alba                        Willimantic  CT       185    30   M      10 30-39      7:55.0    7:55/M             
      92    Nicole Cadro                      Brooklyn  CT           12    13   F       5 13-17      7:55.0    7:55/M             
      93    Nicole Campbell                   Gales Ferry  CT        14    17   F       6 13-17      7:56.0    7:56/M             
      94    Brittani Majcher                  Preston  CT           212    12   F       5  8-12      7:57.0    7:57/M             
      95    Cavin Farley                      Preston  CT           181    12   M       9  8-12      7:58.0    7:58/M             
      96    Norma Vivar                       Jewett City  CT        80    47   F       4 40-49      7:59.0    7:59/M             
      97    Alexa Blais                       Lisbon  CT            253    10   F       6  8-12      7:59.0    7:59/M             
      98    Chris Evans                       Norwich  CT           231    46   M      17 40-49      8:00.0    8:00/M             
      99    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        177    54   M       7 50-59      8:01.0    8:01/M             
     100    Todd Choti                        Jewett City  CT       152    40   M      18 40-49      8:04.0    8:04/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Rick Perras                       Preston  CT            81    48   M      19 40-49      8:05.0    8:05/M             
     102    Lauren Engel                      Canterbury  CT        210    9    F       7  8-12      8:09.0    8:09/M             
     103    Machenzie Teper                   Jewett City  CT       234    8    F       8  8-12      8:14.0    8:14/M             
     104    Xavier Edwards                    Ledyard  CT           169    11   M      10  8-12      8:15.0    8:15/M             
     105    Sarah Martin                      Hope Valley  RI       218    31   F       6 30-39      8:16.0    8:16/M             
     106    Michael Campbell                  Gales Ferry  CT       178    12   M      11  8-12      8:18.0    8:18/M             
     107    Anna Baretincia                   Preston  CT           202    10   F       9  8-12      8:19.0    8:19/M             
     108    Alan Muench                       Preston  CT            13    36   M      11 30-39      8:22.0    8:22/M             
     109    Jeremiah Parr                     Canterbury  CT        230    32   M      12 30-39      8:25.0    8:25/M             
     110    Anthony Mason                     Canberry  ACT         175    43   M      20 40-49      8:28.0    8:28/M             
     111    Mark Maruscsak                    Preston  CT           174    53   M       8 50-59      8:29.0    8:29/M             
     112    Juliette Hogan                    Jewett City  CT        40     8   F      10  8-12      8:35.0    8:35/M             
     113    Joanna Lame                       Preston  CT           139    36   F       7 30-39      8:37.0    8:37/M             
     114    Miguel Farra                      Willimantic  CT       190    31   M      13 30-39      8:41.0    8:41/M             
     115    Marissa Primavera                 Jewett City  CT        42    11   F      11  8-12      8:41.0    8:41/M             
     116    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           165    63   F       1 60-69      8:42.0    8:42/M             
     117    David Majewski                    North Stonington  C    77    50   M       9 50-59      8:42.0    8:42/M             
     118    Josh Gillette                     Norwich  CT           264    31   M      14 30-39      8:44.0    8:44/M             
     119    Julie Guast                       Granby  CT            208    21   F       1 18-29      8:44.0    8:44/M             
     120    Karena Bushey                     Waterford  CT         221    12   F      12  8-12      8:45.0    8:45/M             
     121    April Phillips                    Groton  CT             29    38   F       8 30-39      8:47.0    8:47/M             
     122    Linda Kent Farinha                Preston  CT           186    44   F       5 40-49      8:48.0    8:48/M             
     123    Patience Collins                  Colchester  CT         58    32   F       9 30-39      8:48.0    8:48/M             
     124    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        140    63   F       2 60-69      8:53.0    8:53/M             
     125    Matthew Speight                   Central Village  CT     8     8   M      12  8-12      8:54.0    8:54/M             
     126    Kim Speight                       Central Village  CT     9    37   F      10 30-39      8:55.0    8:55/M             
     127    Ericka Wesolek                    Norwich  CT           242    13   F       7 13-17      8:56.0    8:56/M             
     128    Timothy Winton                    Preston  CT           216    33   M      15 30-39      8:58.0    8:58/M             
     129    Christine Parr                    Canterbury  CT        229    31   F      11 30-39      9:03.0    9:03/M             
     130    Cindy Roy                         North Stonington  C     6    43   F       6 40-49      9:11.0    9:11/M             
     131    Teresa Novic                      Ledyard  CT           111    53   F       3 50-59      9:13.0    9:13/M             
     132    Digby Ludlow                      Preston  CT            38     8   M      13  8-12      9:13.0    9:13/M             
     133    Phillip Ludlow                    Preston  CT            35    63   M       4 60-69      9:15.0    9:15/M             
     134    Adam Fournier                     Preston  CT           125     8   M      14  8-12      9:20.0    9:20/M             
     135    Melissa Gillette                  Norwich  CT           265    30   F      12 30-39      9:21.0    9:21/M             
     136    Tessa Roy                         North Stonington  C     7    15   F       8 13-17      9:21.0    9:21/M             
     137    Jessica Taylor                    Danielson  CT          57    31   F      13 30-39      9:22.0    9:22/M             
     138    Tim Teper                         Lison  CT             235    42   M      21 40-49      9:27.0    9:27/M             
     139    Mary Fournier                     Preston  CT           127    33   F      14 30-39      9:27.0    9:27/M             
     140    Chris Speight                     Central Village  CT    10    37   M      16 30-39      9:29.0    9:29/M             
     141    Nancy Dooley                      Colchester  CT         50    57   F       4 50-59      9:32.0    9:32/M             
     142    Jillian Irvine                    Preston  CT           103     8   F      13  8-12      9:33.0    9:33/M             
     143    Stephen Novic                     Ledyard  CT           110    68   M       5 60-69      9:37.0    9:37/M             
     144    Stacey Wilbur                     Mystic  CT            193    36   F      15 30-39      9:38.0    9:38/M             
     145    Tora Boxley                       Middletown  CT         59    33   F      16 30-39      9:39.0    9:39/M             
     146    Leslie Jolley                     Brooklyn  CT          108    56   F       5 50-59      9:46.0    9:46/M             
     147    Victoria Zien                     Jewett City  CT       122    39   F      17 30-39      9:54.0    9:54/M             
     148    Juliet Morales                    Hanover  CT           105    14   F       9 13-17      10:01.0   10:01/M             
     149    Orin Michael McClure              Brooklyn  CT          260    11   M      15  8-12      10:02.0   10:02/M             
     150    Natalia Hogan                     Lisbon  CT             43     7   F       1  1- 7      10:02.0   10:02/M             
     151    Tara Hurt                         Preston  CT            62    37   F      18 30-39      10:04.0   10:04/M             
     152    Tammy Duffy                       Preston  CT            19    41   F       7 40-49      10:15.0   10:15/M             
     153    Jamie Bogan                       East Haddam  CT        18    40   M      22 40-49      10:17.0   10:17/M             
     154    Christine Sacrey                  Preston  CT            75    56   F       6 50-59      10:19.0   10:19/M             
     155    Michelle Savage                   Preston  CT           180    39   F      19 30-39      10:23.0   10:23/M             
     156    Matthew Chandler                  Norwich  CT           227    7    M       1  1- 7      10:27.0   10:27/M             
     157    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             228    56   M      10 50-59      10:28.0   10:28/M             
     158    John Sylvia                       Preston  CT            96     7   M       2  1- 7      10:30.0   10:30/M             
     159    Cole Wilbur                       Preston  CT           196    8    M      16  8-12      10:31.0   10:31/M             
     160    Rhiammon Willey                   Preston  CT           257    11   F      14  8-12      10:33.0   10:33/M             
     161    Melissa Wooten                    Jewett City  CT       209    30   F      20 30-39      10:35.0   10:35/M             
     162    Susan Gordon                      Charlestown  RI        90    54   F       7 50-59      10:41.0   10:41/M             
     163    Abigail Sturm                     Waterford  CT         132     9   F      15  8-12      10:42.0   10:42/M             
     164    Lindsay Sylvia                    Preston  CT            95    10   F      16  8-12      10:44.0   10:44/M             
     165    Leyah Walden                      Preston  CT            60     8   F      17  8-12      10:50.0   10:50/M             
     166    Jessie Lew                        Preston  CT           246    14   F      10 13-17      10:50.0   10:50/M             
     167    Jayleigh Tefft                    Preston  CT           144     8   F      18  8-12      10:54.0   10:54/M             
     168    Linda Wesolek                     Norwich  CT           244    49   F       8 40-49      11:09.0   11:09/M             
     169    Kirsten Wesolek                   Norwich  CT           243    15   F      11 13-17      11:09.0   11:09/M             
     170    Rachel York                       Preston  CT            85     7   F       2  1- 7      11:16.0   11:16/M             
     171    Kerri Santana                     New London  CT        201    31   F      21 30-39      11:18.0   11:18/M             
     172    Cecelia Grisafe                   Salem  CT             226    54   F       8 50-59      11:20.0   11:20/M             
     173    Aidan Sturm                       Waterford  CT         133     6   F       3  1- 7      11:22.0   11:22/M             
     174    Suzanne Sturm                     Waterford  CT         135    40   F       9 40-49      11:23.0   11:23/M             
     175    Maura Kane                        Waterford  CT         118     6   F       4  1- 7      11:30.0   11:30/M             
     176    Tana Jolley                       Brooklyn  CT          262    31   F      22 30-39      11:32.0   11:32/M             
     177    Bridget Hinsch                    Preston  CT           247    7    F       5  1- 7      11:36.0   11:36/M             
     178    Melissa Irvine                    Preston  CT           101    34   F      23 30-39      11:39.0   11:39/M             
     179    Mackenzie Gauthier                Preston  CT           249    11   F      19  8-12      11:49.0   11:49/M             
     180    Lisa Majewski                     North Stonington  C   154    45   M      23 40-49      11:51.0   11:51/M             
     181    Linette Harlow                    Andover  CT           184    43   F      10 40-49      11:52.0   11:52/M             
     182    Heidi Konhardt                    South Windham  CT     189    30   F      24 30-39      11:53.0   11:53/M             
     183    Jon Gauthier                      Preston  CT           250    47   M      24 40-49      11:53.0   11:53/M             
     184    Wess Ludlow                       Preston  CT            33    39   M      17 30-39      12:07.0   12:07/M             
     185    Carrie Pickett                    Waterford  CT          89    39   F      25 30-39      12:14.0   12:14/M             
     186    Liam Pickett                      Waterford  CT          87     6   M       3  1- 7      12:14.0   12:14/M             
     187    Rob Pickett                       Waterford  CT          88    40   M      25 40-49      12:15.0   12:15/M             
     188    Patrick Dooley                    Colchester  CT         51    17   M      21 13-17      12:16.0   12:16/M             
     189    Lisa Sylvia                       Preston  CT           106    44   F      11 40-49      12:17.0   12:17/M             
     190    Jaydon Lame                       Preston  CT           136     7   M       4  1- 7      12:17.0   12:17/M             
     191    Julia Irvine                      Preston  CT           104     6   F       6  1- 7      12:18.0   12:18/M             
     192    Dustin Fournier                   Preston  CT           126     5   M       5  1- 7      12:23.0   12:23/M             
     193    Elizabeth Harris                  Niantic  CT           123     5   F       7  1- 7      12:24.0   12:24/M             
     194    Todd Fournier                     Pepperell  MA         214    35   M      18 30-39      12:29.0   12:29/M             
     195    Colburn Graves                    North Stonington  C    24    76   M       2 70-99      12:47.0   12:47/M             
     196    Nathaniel Archambeault            Uncasville  CT        162    9    M      17  8-12      12:48.0   12:48/M             
     197    Shannon Bushey                    Waterford  CT         220    10   F      20  8-12      12:54.0   12:54/M             
     198    Megan Kane                        Waterford  CT         117     9   F      21  8-12      12:55.0   12:55/M             
     199    Courtney Ryan                     Preston  CT            97    13   F      12 13-17      13:36.0   13:36/M             
     200    Jeanette Taylor                   Mystic  CT            266    30   F      26 30-39      14:03.0   14:03/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    Devon Bushey                      Waterford  CT         219    46   F      12 40-49      14:12.0   14:12/M             
     202    Terrie Smith                      Norwich  CT           121    56   F       9 50-59      14:15.0   14:15/M             
     203    Sandra Gauthier                   Preston  CT           251    45   F      13 40-49      14:29.0   14:29/M             
     204    Clifton Marks                     Willimantic  CT       128    59   M      11 50-59      14:34.0   14:34/M             
     205    Ryley Hubert                      Danielson  CT          56     2   F       8  1- 7      14:54.0   14:54/M             
     206    Lynda Taylor                      Canterbury  CT         52    50   F      10 50-59      14:55.0   14:55/M             
     207    Lorraine Dawley                   Jewett City  CT        78    54   F      11 50-59      15:01.0   15:01/M             
     208    Kristen Muench                    Preston  CT            48    40   F      14 40-49      15:07.0   15:07/M             
     209    Joey Davis                        Preston  CT            64     5   M       6  1- 7      15:24.0   15:24/M             
     210    Brian Davis                       Preston  CT            66    36   M      19 30-39      15:24.0   15:24/M             
     211    George Harris                     Preston  CT            82    35   M      20 30-39      15:25.0   15:25/M             
     212    Quinn Ludlow                      Preston  CT            37     4   F       9  1- 7      15:33.0   15:33/M             
     213    Willow Ludlow                     Preston  CT            36     3   F      10  1- 7      16:16.0   16:16/M             
     214    Robert Archambeault               Uncasville  CT        164    50   M      12 50-59      16:17.0   16:17/M             
     215    George Harris, Jr                 Preston  CT            84     2   M       7  1- 7      16:19.0   16:19/M             
     216    Darcee Harris                     Preston  CT            83    32   F      27 30-39      16:24.0   16:24/M             
     217    Wendy Warner                      Mystic  CT            112    42   F      15 40-49      16:29.0   16:29/M             
     218    Stella Hogan                      LISBON  CT             44     3   F      11  1- 7      16:39.0   16:39/M             
     219    Sarah Ludlow                      Preston  CT            32    39   F      28 30-39      16:44.0   16:44/M             
     220    Robin Tavars                      Taftville  CT         261    32   F      29 30-39      16:45.0   16:45/M             
     221    Jane Barry                        Baltic  CT             46    47   F      16 40-49      16:52.0   16:52/M             
     222    Dianne Kent                       Norwich  CT            45    56   F      12 50-59      16:53.0   16:53/M             
     223    Mary Bentz                        Baltic  CT            147    52   F      13 50-59      17:48.0   17:48/M             
     224    Allison Barker                    Ledyard  CT           149    36   F      30 30-39      17:49.0   17:49/M             
     225    Evan Barker                       Ledyard  CT           151     4   F      12  1- 7      18:05.0   18:05/M             
     226    Becky Ryan                        Preston  CT            99    38   F      31 30-39      18:29.0   18:29/M             
     227    Scott Spicer                      Preston  CT            16    52   M      13 50-59      18:30.0   18:30/M             
     228    Nancy Muench                      Preston  CT            53    66   F       3 60-69      18:33.0   18:33/M             
     229    Arthur Muench                     Preston  CT            54    68   M       6 60-69      18:37.0   18:37/M             




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News