Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Pat Griskus Sprint Triathlon

Middlebury, CT, July 7, 2010

Overall

Tom Wilkas

Fast Track TIming LLC
Fast Track TIming LLC



PAT GRISKUS SPRINT TRIATHLON

Location: LAKE QUASSAPAUG - MIDDLEBURY, CT
Fast Track Timing LLC
www.fasttracktiming.com
Powered by Ipico Sports

Individual Team Age Division

Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Div   City            St Wa Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish 
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ===== =============== == == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======  
    1     2 Christopher Thomas  M  38   1/32   M3539 Easton          CT 1    13:16    0:36   26:20    0:26   16:51   57:28
    2     4 John Babcock        M  23   1/19   M2024 Niantic         CT 1    13:27    0:47   27:13    0:29   17:34   59:29
    3    21 Dan Theleen         M  22   2/19   M2024 Southbury       CT 1    11:30    0:59   29:06    0:30   17:46   59:48
    4    85 Tim Steistral       M  20   3/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    12:00    0:57   28:31    0:33   19:47 1:01:45
    5    75 Trevor Heller       M  18   1/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 1    12:02    0:42   28:49    0:35   20:09 1:02:15
    6    28 Jonathan Ingalls    M  28   1/16   M2529 Clinton         CT 1    13:29    0:45   29:50    0:28   18:53 1:03:23
    7     3 Ian Ray             M  47   1/31   M4549 Easton          CT 1    12:38    0:37   29:40    0:28   20:16 1:03:37
    8    16 Don Gustavson       M  36   2/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 1    15:12    0:50   27:43    0:24   20:03 1:04:11
    9    12 Matt Boobar         M  38   3/32   M3539 Stratton Mounta VT 1    14:23    0:49   29:40    0:34   19:36 1:05:00
   10    13 Scott Livingston    M  38   4/32   M3539 Bolton          CT 1    15:47    0:55   28:55    0:39   19:06 1:05:19
   11    17 Jeremy Howard       M  30   1/14   M3034 Stratford       CT 1    12:49    1:19   32:07    0:43   19:17 1:06:13
   12     6 William Lunn        M  36   5/32   M3539 Mystic          CT 1    16:27    0:54   28:18    0:33   20:08 1:06:17
   13    90 Joe Whelan          M  46   2/31   M4549 Newtown         CT 1    13:28    1:01   30:59    0:37   20:30 1:06:34
   14    69 Martin Cappiello    M  54   1/33   M5054 Old Saybrook    CT 3    13:47    ----   -----    ----   52:53 1:06:39
   15   430 David Yockelson     M  46   3/31   M4549 Harrison        NY 1    14:58    0:55   29:09    0:48   20:54 1:06:42
   16     9 Matthew Cappiello   M  45   4/31   M4549 Southbury       CT 1    14:06    0:45   30:45    0:45   20:26 1:06:44
   17   315 Michele Wolfson     F  42   1/31   F4044 Rye             NY 1    13:51    1:01   30:41    0:37   20:36 1:06:45
   18   137 Cassandra Maximenko F  27   1/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    14:31    0:45   30:02    0:39   20:52 1:06:47
   19    10 Bob Lamothe         M  57   1/17   M5559 Warwick         RI 1    14:59    1:27   28:32    0:44   21:45 1:07:25
   20     7 Michael Maximenko   M  42   1/42   M4044 Naugatuck       CT 1    16:17    0:38   29:35    0:34   21:12 1:08:14
   21    25 Rob Duguay          M  25   2/16   M2529 Wolcott         CT 1    12:55    1:00   32:26    0:37   21:32 1:08:27
   22   540 Joe Marinucci       C  36   1/29   CLYDE Moultonborough  NH 3    16:01    1:03   29:16    0:44   21:33 1:08:36
   23   238 Chris Kaplanis      M  26   3/16   M2529 Norwalk         CT 2    17:06    0:54   29:55    0:40   20:03 1:08:36
   24    84 Tyler Barnes        M  32   2/14   M3034 Newtown         CT 1    15:16    0:41   30:02    0:34   22:20 1:08:51
   25   218 Taylor Peterson     M  17   2/15   M1519 Fairfield       CT 2    16:48    0:38   29:51    0:44   20:53 1:08:53
   26    57 Ed Vescovi          M  48   5/31   M4549 Branford        CT 1    14:52    1:25   30:12    0:39   21:49 1:08:55
   27    76 Karim Marbrouke     M  24   4/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    13:33    1:30   32:11    0:48   21:01 1:09:03
   28   271 Tyler McCauley      M  36   6/32   M3539 Cheshire        CT 2    14:55    1:11   30:31    0:45   21:47 1:09:07
   29    63 Noel Roberts        M  51   2/33   M5054 Durham          CT 1    16:09    0:57   30:14    0:33   21:16 1:09:07
   30    60 Thomas Filippini    M  49   6/31   M4549 Torrington      CT 1    14:32    1:01   31:25    0:59   21:33 1:09:28
   31   435 Steve Roulier       M  47   7/31   M4549 Southwick       MA 3    16:00    1:17   29:18    0:49   22:40 1:10:02
   32   241 Justin Knickerbocke M  26   4/16   M2529 Wallingford     CT 2    15:30    0:56   31:20    0:35   22:04 1:10:22
   33    42 Scott Beauregard    M  41   2/42   M4044 Milford         CT 1    18:31    1:11   28:38    0:41   21:46 1:10:44
   34    39 Bob Meyst           M  40   3/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 1    17:43    0:48   29:01    0:53   22:23 1:10:47
   35     8 Jim Zoldy           M  48   8/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 1    15:43    1:28   33:53    0:53   18:52 1:10:47
   36    18 Matthew Falcon      M  30   3/14   M3034 Hamden          CT 1    18:39    0:55   30:18    0:39   20:31 1:11:01
   37    22 Max Lamanna         M  21   5/19   M2024 Waterbury       CT 1    14:35    1:22   32:56    0:40   21:32 1:11:03
   38    31 Brad Piccirillo     M  30   4/14   M3034 Naugatuck       CT 1    18:09    0:43   32:33    0:47   19:45 1:11:55
   39    61 Michael Crane       M  50   3/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 1    15:04    0:56   31:48    0:40   23:42 1:12:08
   40   326 Kathryn Flodquist   F  44   2/31   F4044 Terryville      CT 2    15:36    1:06   31:15    0:36   23:41 1:12:11
   41    14 Mark Andrejczyk     M  37   7/32   M3539 Shelton         CT 1    18:18    1:12   31:28    0:46   20:33 1:12:15
   42    79 Bob Labanca         M  50   4/33   M5054 Darien          CT 1    19:04    0:50   28:24    0:44   23:29 1:12:29
   43   424 Chris Lech          M  45   9/31   M4549 Simsbury        CT 3    17:19    1:25   30:47    0:43   22:25 1:12:38
   44   456 David Carbone       M  51   5/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 1    13:49    1:03   34:39    0:42   22:36 1:12:47
   45    65 Vin Darcy           M  52   6/33   M5054 Avon            CT 1    14:35    1:19   34:03    0:43   22:29 1:13:06
   46    19 Alexei Bachuretz    M  25   5/16   M2529 Bethlehem       CT 1    13:24    1:17   33:26    0:51   24:12 1:13:08
   47    37 Jon Miles           M  39   8/32   M3539 Rye             NY 1    19:37    1:30   29:36    0:34   22:04 1:13:19
   48   354 Pascale Butcher     F  49   1/23   F4549 Southport       CT 2    16:40    1:03   32:04    0:36   23:05 1:13:26
   49   223 Tyson Laume         M  19   3/15   M1519 Glastonbury     CT 2    15:02    0:55   32:57    0:30   24:10 1:13:33
   50    32 Steve Sauve         M  34   5/14   M3034 Thomaston       CT 1    17:22    1:09   32:12    1:13   21:44 1:13:38
   51   417 Timothy Makris      M  44   4/42   M4044 Sandy Hook      CT 3    17:13    0:42   28:46    0:33   26:40 1:13:53
   52   175 Cara Bufkin         F  37   1/22   F3539 Superior        CO 1    14:30    1:02   33:17    0:54   24:12 1:13:53
   53    52 Michael Taylor      M  45  10/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 1    18:17    1:33   30:25    1:00   22:45 1:13:57
   54    66 Jeff Stark          M  52   7/33   M5054 Westtown        NY 1    16:23    1:34   32:40    1:00   22:30 1:14:05
   55   222 Matthew Caulfield   M  19   4/15   M1519 Watertown       CT 2    16:21    1:30   35:39    0:58   19:41 1:14:07
   56   337 Joan Lynch          F  45   2/23   F4549 Greenwich       CT 2    15:00    1:29   32:11    1:04   24:27 1:14:09
   57    30 Daniel Cerasale     M  29   6/16   M2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    14:49    1:29   36:11    0:55   20:48 1:14:11
   58    40 Steven Burrows      M  40   5/42   M4044 Watertown       CT 1    18:30    1:22   30:42    1:04   22:38 1:14:14
   59    23 Ryan Distefano      M  20   6/19   M2024 South Windsor   CT 1    11:46    0:50   36:41    0:36   24:38 1:14:29
   60    70 Steven Haas         M  55   2/17   M5559 Washington      CT 1    16:34    1:35   33:20    1:04   22:24 1:14:55
   61   365 Reenie Parker       F  51   1/20   F5054 Riverside       CT 2    16:32    1:05   31:37    0:46   25:00 1:14:58
   62    74 Keith Meyer         M  36   9/32   M3539 West Hartford   CT 1    18:12    1:09   33:06    0:48   21:50 1:15:02
   63   150 Colleen McKirryher  F  31   1/12   F3034 Thomaston       CT 1    14:33    1:36   35:49    0:57   22:11 1:15:04
   64   259 John Waterston      M  34   6/14   M3034 Vienna          VA 2    14:58    1:18   32:05    0:55   25:54 1:15:07
   65   522 James Kelly         M  47  11/31   M4549 Woodbury        CT 3    17:18    1:54   31:58    0:50   23:18 1:15:17
   66   432 John Hayden         M  46  12/31   M4549 Cheshire        CT 3    17:07    1:38   33:47    1:20   21:47 1:15:37
   67   196 Dikran Yapoujian    M  40   6/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    19:20    2:03   31:46    1:15   21:33 1:15:54
   68    77 Steven Tutolo       M  54   8/33   M5054 Wolcott         CT 3    11:51    1:08   34:02    0:47   28:09 1:15:55
   69   144 Laura O'Brien       F  28   2/17   F2529 Watertown       CT 1    14:19    1:08   36:23    0:46   23:27 1:16:01
   70    64 Sean O'Connor       M  51   9/33   M5054 Fairfield       CT 1    14:26    1:38   34:23    1:18   24:24 1:16:07
   71    45 Jason Tillinghast   M  41   7/42   M4044 Torrington      CT 1    17:36    2:10   32:59    0:45   22:49 1:16:17
   72   142 Katheryn Mitchell   F  28   3/17   F2529 Stratton Mounta VT 1    19:47    1:18   32:58    1:01   21:20 1:16:23
   73   210 Brian Peterson      M  15   5/15   M1519 Fairfield       CT 2    18:01    0:59   34:21    0:58   22:06 1:16:23
   74   214 Christopher Mulhall M  16   6/15   M1519 Middlebury      CT 2    14:14    2:08   33:48    0:44   25:46 1:16:38
   75    34 Kenneth Clark       M  38  10/32   M3539 Prospect        CT 1    15:04    1:44   34:32    0:55   24:29 1:16:41
   76    54 Tim Northrop        M  47  13/31   M4549 Sandy Hook      CT 1    19:02    ----   -----    0:40   23:23 1:16:54
   77   226 John Corbo          M  20   7/19   M2024 Waterbury       CT 2    16:35    1:22   34:56    0:38   23:37 1:17:05
   78   231 Michael Olender     M  22   8/19   M2024 Middlebury      CT 2    16:30    1:13   33:03    0:47   25:38 1:17:08
   79   495 Michael Lynch       M  60   1/11   M6064 Narragansett    RI 3    14:14    1:21   33:46    0:57   26:55 1:17:11
   80   462 Douglas Land        M  53  10/33   M5054 New York        NY 3    16:47    1:46   34:42    1:22   22:42 1:17:18
   81    35 Barry Sobolewski    M  39  11/32   M3539 Lagrangeville   NY 1    16:45    1:06   35:07    0:42   23:42 1:17:20
   82   431 Chris Litty         M  46  14/31   M4549 Ellington       CT 3    17:13    1:42   33:39    1:17   23:38 1:17:27
   83     5 Matt Morris         M  27   7/16   M2529 Middlebury      CT 1    17:09    1:23   32:50    1:10   25:01 1:17:30
   84   156 Carly Johnson       F  32   2/12   F3034 Yorktown Height NY 1    16:26    1:29   35:04    1:04   23:32 1:17:32
   85   278 Michael Fitzgerald  M  38  12/32   M3539 Bethlehem       CT 2    16:28    1:06   33:51    0:50   25:28 1:17:41
   86   288 Tadas Racevicius    M  13   1/8    M0114 Watertown       CT 2    14:38    1:13   37:24    0:52   23:42 1:17:47
   87   409 Steven Cognato      M  43   8/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    17:57    1:58   32:39    1:05   24:12 1:17:49
   88   366 Margaret Coffey     F  51   2/20   F5054 Woodbridge      CT 2    16:55    1:50   35:32    0:49   22:48 1:17:52
   89    33 Justin Soule        M  35  13/32   M3539 Kent            CT 1    19:49    1:14   31:29    1:11   24:14 1:17:55
   90   410 Patrick Monahan     M  43   9/42   M4044 Southbuty       CT 3    17:29    1:05   33:49    0:35   25:12 1:18:07
   91   260 Kevin Bishop        M  34   7/14   M3034 Brooklyn        NY 2    15:23    1:46   34:02    1:01   26:01 1:18:11
   92    68 Michael D'Addetta   M  53  11/33   M5054 Branford        CT 1    17:36    1:38   33:29    0:43   24:48 1:18:11
   93   418 Kevin Mason         M  44  10/42   M4044 Norwalk         CT 3    16:12    1:38   35:17    1:24   23:46 1:18:15
   94   211 Chris Branco        M  16   7/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    12:54    1:56   37:55    1:00   24:53 1:18:35
   95   105 Erin Begg           F  16   1/6    F1519 Newtown         CT 1    17:50    2:28   35:42    1:32   21:25 1:18:55
   96   273 Matthew Briand      M  37  14/32   M3539 Monroe          CT 2    17:53    1:53   35:31    0:56   22:45 1:18:56
   97   358 Kimberly Driscoll   F  49   3/23   F4549 Fairfield       CT 2    19:22    1:13   34:44    1:11   22:30 1:18:58
   98   186 Meredith Lindgren   F  26   4/17   F2529 Derby           CT 1    14:31    1:43   37:06    0:59   24:44 1:19:01
   99   280 Daniel Weiland      M  38  15/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 2    18:33    1:41   33:30    1:03   24:36 1:19:21
  100   483 Blair Bertaccini    M  57   3/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 3    20:07    1:38   32:38    1:30   23:32 1:19:23
  101   421 Ron Meredith        M  45  15/31   M4549 Orefield        PA 3    16:41    1:29   32:16    1:15   27:46 1:19:26
  102   185 Nora Perreault      F  26   5/17   F2529 Southbury       CT 1    15:58    2:29   35:26    0:59   24:39 1:19:29
  103   161 Caitlin Drap        F  34   3/12   F3034 Yorktown        NY 1    18:59    1:17   35:43    0:50   22:42 1:19:29
  104   135 Alana Ledford       F  27   6/17   F2529 West Hartford   CT 1    18:11    1:16   36:51    0:24   23:08 1:19:48
  105   414 Glen Kutler         M  43  11/42   M4044 Ridgefield      CT 3    17:19    1:24   33:33    0:43   26:59 1:19:56
  106   275 Brian Stiewing      M  37  16/32   M3539 Shelton         CT 2    20:55    1:35   32:21    1:11   24:01 1:20:02
  107    38 Steve Carleton      M  40  12/42   M4044 Woodbury        CT 1    18:00    2:14   34:58    1:04   23:53 1:20:08
  108   444 Thomas Smith        M  49  16/31   M4549 Killingworth    CT 3    16:27    1:06   33:00    0:50   28:49 1:20:10
  109   352 Kim Georgiades      F  48   4/23   F4549 East Hampton    CT 2    15:22    1:15   33:59    1:12   28:27 1:20:12
  110    87 Kate Tiedemann      F  42   3/31   F4044 Rye             NY 2    14:41    1:44   34:13    0:56   28:45 1:20:18
  111    88 Carol Ann Redfield  A  44   1/11   ATHEN Tuguay Varina   NY 2    15:47    1:44   35:25    1:13   26:11 1:20:18
  112    36 Danny Berry         M  39  17/32   M3539 Hamden          CT 1    21:50    2:53   32:16    1:29   21:58 1:20:23
  113   115 Kasey Sullivan      F  22   1/7    F2024 Southbury       CT 1    17:15    2:22   37:19    0:46   22:47 1:20:28
  114   101 Emma Gawronski      F  14   1/3    F0114 Beacon Falls    CT 1    13:09    1:12   39:59    0:42   25:51 1:20:51
  115   549 Robert Gay          C  28   2/29   CLYDE Milford         CT 3    22:49    1:00   35:13    1:00   20:54 1:20:53
  116   168 Heather Roy         F  36   2/22   F3539 Middlebury      CT 1    17:31    1:38   35:03    1:01   25:43 1:20:53
  117   328 Silvia Berg         F  44   4/31   F4044 Hamden          CT 2    19:37    1:30   33:49    1:00   25:04 1:20:57
  118   438 Ted Ward            M  48  17/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 3    16:58    1:53   36:43    0:44   24:43 1:20:59
  119   229 Ian McDonough       M  22   9/19   M2024 New Fairfield   CT 2    13:52    1:54   37:28    0:30   27:21 1:21:03
  120   518 Christopher Dembski C  37   3/29   CLYDE Southbury       CT 3    17:35    1:47   34:59    0:49   25:55 1:21:04
  121    83 Mason Banwell       M  21  10/19   M2024 Middlebury      CT 1    15:05    1:36   39:05    0:33   24:56 1:21:13
  122    41 Pascal Fuchs        M  40  13/42   M4044 Fairfield       CT 1    20:39    1:07   34:32    1:02   24:11 1:21:29
  123   381 Beth Harrison       F  54   3/20   F5054 Branford        CT 2    17:56    1:16   36:05    1:01   25:16 1:21:32
  124    73 Carl Russell        M  60   2/11   M6064 Orange          CT 1    18:15    1:20   34:30    0:51   26:42 1:21:37
  125    27 Andy Schmidt        M  26   8/16   M2529 Danbury         CT 1    21:12    2:10   32:20    1:00   25:19 1:22:00
  126   525 James Cox           C  46   4/29   CLYDE Stamford        CT 3    17:13    2:13   36:37    1:08   25:01 1:22:10
  127   376 Cathi Koehler       F  53   4/20   F5054 Manchester      CT 2    16:58    1:50   35:22    1:02   27:01 1:22:12
  128    15 Matthew Schmidt     M  37  18/32   M3539 Cheshire        CT 1    15:57    1:19   35:51    0:46   28:38 1:22:29
  129   427 Bill Baker          M  46  18/31   M4549 New Milford     CT 3    17:18    1:05   35:44    1:11   27:12 1:22:29
  130   458 John Spence         M  52  12/33   M5054 Durham          CT 3    16:50    1:23   35:29    1:17   27:34 1:22:32
  131   384 Susan Stuart        F  55   1/8    F5559 Fairfield       CT 2    20:35    1:45   34:36    1:07   24:35 1:22:35
  132   388 Vianna Zimbel       F  58   2/8    F5559 Glastonbury     CT 2    20:39    1:16   34:50    0:48   25:28 1:22:59
  133   521 Jim Nugent          C  47   5/29   CLYDE Orange          CT 3    19:00    2:23   34:16    1:20   26:06 1:23:05
  134    81 Ellen Sweeney       F  44   5/31   F4044 Somers          NY 2    20:32    1:36   36:06    1:24   23:30 1:23:06
  135    62 Gregory Burr        M  51  13/33   M5054 Westbrook       CT 1    15:27    1:33   35:19    1:03   29:47 1:23:07
  136   523 Michael Coughlin    C  29   6/29   CLYDE Brighton        MA 3    17:18    1:42   36:50    0:50   26:32 1:23:09
  137   389 Elizabeth Delizia   F  58   3/8    F5559 Rye             NY 1    18:52    1:17   35:02    1:13   27:03 1:23:25
  138   419 Charlie Comparetto  M  44  14/42   M4044 Granite Springs NY 3    18:26    3:04   34:02    2:45   25:12 1:23:28
  139   311 Julia Lawlor        F  42   6/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    18:30    1:30   38:30    1:14   24:02 1:23:44
  140   126 Dana Atkins         F  25   7/17   F2529 Waterbury       CT 1    18:15    3:24   37:47    0:59   23:23 1:23:45
  141   466 David Hoople        M  53  14/33   M5054 Simsbury        CT 3    18:49    2:10   33:41    0:54   28:13 1:23:45
  142    71 Michael Barry       M  55   4/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 1    16:41    1:20   36:37    0:48   28:26 1:23:50
  143   513 Larry Lembo         M  41  15/42   M4044 Farmingdale     NY 3    18:48    1:23   35:27    1:14   27:02 1:23:53
  144   199 Brian Wheeler       M  41  16/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    20:06    1:38   35:39    1:03   25:30 1:23:54
  145   454 Robert Dombrowski   M  51  15/33   M5054 Wyckoff         NJ 3    18:37    2:27   35:36    1:15   26:07 1:24:01
  146   351 Karen Brown         F  48   5/23   F4549 Old Greenwich   CT 2    19:39    1:37   35:51    1:04   25:56 1:24:05
  147   307 Lisa Fekete         F  42   7/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    20:14    1:35   34:13    1:22   26:46 1:24:08
  148   166 Laura Mount         F  35   3/22   F3539 Bethel          CT 1    23:09    1:53   33:41    0:56   24:38 1:24:15
  149    24 Jack Mahoney        M  22  11/19   M2024 Washington Depo CT 1    18:57    2:01   36:40    0:29   26:16 1:24:22
  150   239 Jesse Wendell       M  25   9/16   M2529 Watertown       MA 2    17:11    1:22   35:15    0:53   29:52 1:24:30
  151   264 Vincent Shamansky   M  36  19/32   M3539 Hamden          CT 2    19:41    0:57   34:58    1:13   27:45 1:24:33
  152    58 Thomas Brayton, III M  48  19/31   M4549 Bethlehem       CT 1    18:07    2:30   38:38    1:19   24:01 1:24:34
  153   470 Ward Doonan         M  54  16/33   M5054 Westport        CT 3    19:50    2:33   32:31    1:27   28:28 1:24:46
  154   170 Nicole Griswold     F  36   4/22   F3539 Bethel          CT 1    15:29    1:38   37:59    0:59   28:46 1:24:48
  155   179 Michele Nieminen    F  39   5/22   F3539 Southbury       CT 1    19:42    1:05   36:12    0:49   27:05 1:24:51
  156   448 Anthony Distefano   M  50  17/33   M5054 South Windsor   CT 3    16:21    2:10   35:44    1:02   29:44 1:24:58
  157   539 Michael Vagnone     C  55   7/29   CLYDE Trumbull        CT 3    20:06    2:30   32:24    1:35   28:30 1:25:02
  158   532 Gregory Zupkus      C  48   8/29   CLYDE Propect         CT 3    18:51    2:39   35:48    1:18   26:39 1:25:13
  159   167 Adriana Espinosa    F  36   6/22   F3539 Woodbury        CT 1    18:13    2:04   38:43    1:27   24:50 1:25:15
  160   220 Tj Warren           M  18   8/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    14:41    1:25   33:53    0:45   34:48 1:25:31
  161   346 Nora Hulton         F  47   6/23   F4549 Cornwall Bridge CT 2    20:40    1:39   34:53    1:23   27:07 1:25:41
  162   429 Richard Ayre        M  46  20/31   M4549 Danbury         CT 3    20:08    1:06   34:59    1:01   28:35 1:25:47
  163   500 Daniel Rose         M  63   3/11   M6064 Fairfield       CT 3    17:13    1:39   34:20    0:58   31:45 1:25:52
  164   488 Jim Grimaldi        M  58   5/17   M5559 Higganum        CT 3    16:43    1:37   38:25    0:49   28:24 1:25:55
  165   228 Ryan Madden         M  20  12/19   M2024 Naugatuck       CT 2    15:04    0:54   37:33    0:51   31:43 1:26:02
  166   442 Jeff Mazzabufi      M  49  21/31   M4549 Milford         CT 3    17:50    1:41   36:30    1:23   28:41 1:26:04
  167   184 Kelly Heady         F  39   7/22   F3539 Wappingers Fall NY 1    21:36    1:52   36:21    0:52   25:28 1:26:07
  168   341 Kim Hooker          F  46   7/23   F4549 Monroe          CT 2    19:48    1:20   36:38    0:38   27:45 1:26:07
  169   464 Stephen Lambert     M  53  18/33   M5054 Scarsdale       NY 3    18:01    2:51   33:59    1:38   29:44 1:26:11
  170   304 Katie Barnosky      F  41   8/31   F4044 Watertown       CT 2    20:21    1:11   37:26    0:53   26:29 1:26:19
  171   283 Gregory Bernard     M  39  20/32   M3539 Woodbury        CT 2    16:55    1:48   38:28    1:18   27:56 1:26:22
  172   434 Don Markoe          M  47  22/31   M4549 Lagrangeville   NY 3    22:51    1:49   36:06    1:01   24:38 1:26:24
  173    43 Christopher Gautrau M  41  17/42   M4044 New Milford     CT 1    17:57    2:45   34:44    1:30   29:35 1:26:30
  174    48 Jeff Field          M  44  18/42   M4044 Woodbury        CT 1    18:35    2:43   36:09    0:58   28:10 1:26:32
  175   472 Chloe O'Connell     F  25   8/17   F2529 Hamden          CT 1    18:53    2:26   42:07    0:37   22:33 1:26:34
  176   411 John Taylor         M  43  19/42   M4044 Farmington      CT 3    16:40    1:46   41:58    1:58   24:17 1:26:38
  177    55 Bill Begg           M  47  23/31   M4549 Newtown         CT 1    20:27    3:01   37:54    0:59   24:24 1:26:42
  178   371 Nancy Sedensky      F  52   5/20   F5054 Newtown         CT 2    17:34    1:13   39:30    1:20   27:11 1:26:46
  179   306 Susanne Navas       F  41   9/31   F4044 Southbury       CT 2    20:40    2:10   37:57    1:10   24:53 1:26:48
  180   284 Richard Kisson      M  39  21/32   M3539 Milford         CT 2    23:51    1:15   34:29    0:43   26:32 1:26:48
  181   400 Richard Galiette    M  42  20/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    18:29    1:49   36:05    1:08   29:20 1:26:49
  182   266 Derek Bobowick      M  36  22/32   M3539 Sandy Hook      CT 2    19:51    2:31   35:33    0:37   28:21 1:26:50
  183    26 Timothy Dowling     M  25  10/16   M2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    19:28    1:49   37:40    0:41   27:17 1:26:53
  184   227 Brian Sniffin       M  20  13/19   M2024 Brookfield      CT 2    14:13    1:50   47:17    0:45   22:53 1:26:56
  185   313 Christine Asaro     F  42  10/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    20:15    1:44   37:49    0:57   26:15 1:26:57
  186   494 Bruce Goulart       M  60   4/11   M6064 Newtown         CT 3    22:33    2:21   36:54    1:49   23:38 1:27:12
  187   396 Beatrice Burns      F  68   1/2    F6569 Hamden          CT 2    23:01    1:58   33:40    0:56   27:40 1:27:13
  188   237 Ian Babington       M  25  11/16   M2529 Naugatuck       CT 2    17:02    2:45   37:57    2:56   26:37 1:27:14
  189   331 Lisa Cornelio       F  44  11/31   F4044 Warren          CT 2    20:12    1:23   39:06    0:44   25:53 1:27:16
  190   205 Alex Rosenhein      M  14   2/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    17:09    2:31   40:56    0:49   25:53 1:27:16
  191   269 Matthew Stellmach   M  36  23/32   M3539 Waterbury       CT 2    19:03    2:32   37:30    0:54   27:22 1:27:19
  192   542 Jim Moore           C  55   9/29   CLYDE Litchfield      CT 3    19:12    1:58   34:31    1:38   30:03 1:27:20
  193   292 Vivian Ciampi       F  40  12/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    16:18    1:23   39:57    1:06   28:40 1:27:22
  194   334 Mary Taylor         F  45   8/23   F4549 Farmington      CT 2    19:47    1:52   38:12    1:26   26:11 1:27:26
  195   465 Kevin Levine        M  53  19/33   M5054 San Diego       CA 3    21:04    2:27   37:52    1:29   24:40 1:27:30
  196   316 Margaret Walsh      F  43  13/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    22:23    2:39   36:34    0:57   25:04 1:27:35
  197   461 J. Elser            M  53  20/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    20:24    2:51   36:34    1:34   26:18 1:27:38
  198   251 Jim Binkoski        M  31   8/14   M3034 Brookline       MA 2    18:06    2:01   36:55    1:07   29:32 1:27:39
  199   385 Abigail Scudder     F  57   4/8    F5559 Ridgefield      CT 2    23:46    1:57   38:05    0:32   23:24 1:27:42
  200    92 Sarah Whalen        F  15   2/6    F1519 Bethel          CT 1    15:48    1:58   41:32    1:26   27:01 1:27:43
  201   103 Madeline Carleton   F  15   3/6    F1519 Woodbury        CT 1    16:43    1:21   36:42    1:31   31:30 1:27:44
  202   323 Kate Phillips       F  44  14/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    27:20    1:24   35:11    1:02   22:52 1:27:46
  203   267 Stephen Scholz      M  36  24/32   M3539 Fairfield       CT 2    25:53    2:56   35:30    1:14   22:18 1:27:49
  204   507 Alex Flyntz         M  69   1/5    M6569 Seaford         NY 3    19:46    3:05   37:20    1:43   25:58 1:27:51
  205   143 Heather Farisello   F  28   9/17   F2529 Woodbury        CT 1    23:23    1:54   36:46    1:18   24:39 1:27:57
  206   270 William Dawe        M  36  25/32   M3539 Waterbury       CT 2    19:09    1:43   40:30    0:41   25:55 1:27:57
  207   163 Cheryl Shaw         F  35   8/22   F3539 Cheshire        CT 1    18:39    2:30   38:44    0:32   27:37 1:27:59
  208   528 Bob Marsh           C  55  10/29   CLYDE Seymour         CT 3    21:09    2:07   35:05    0:56   29:02 1:28:18
  209   129 Meghan Curley       A  26   2/11   ATHEN Oxford          CT 1    18:44    2:38   39:27    0:58   26:34 1:28:20
  210   197 John Walstrom-Vango M  41  21/42   M4044 Stratford       CT 3    19:45    2:43   38:28    1:17   26:10 1:28:22
  211   299 Stephanie Bennett   F  41  15/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    20:28    2:18   39:17    0:43   25:42 1:28:25
  212   195 Michael Prisco      M  40  22/42   M4044 Las Vegas       NV 3    20:42    1:28   36:42    1:03   28:32 1:28:25
  213   127 Ana Stachowiak      F  26  10/17   F2529 Yorktown Heighs NY 1    19:33    1:33   39:03    0:29   27:59 1:28:34
  214   382 Kika McDonough      F  55   5/8    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 2    19:43    1:57   38:02    1:20   27:35 1:28:35
  215   407 Mark Gargano        M  43  23/42   M4044 Cheshire        CT 3    18:52    2:27   36:34    2:19   28:28 1:28:39
  216   386 Bonnie Lees         F  57   6/8    F5559 New Fairfield   CT 2    22:57    1:11   34:53    1:03   28:45 1:28:47
  217   182 Kirstin Bucci       F  39   9/22   F3539 Rye             NY 1    16:25    1:34   35:40    1:42   33:36 1:28:55
  218    56 Anthony Castigliego M  48  24/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 1    23:43    2:59   33:46    2:19   26:17 1:29:02
  219   335 Christine Granja    F  45   9/23   F4549 Southbury       CT 2    18:40    2:16   41:04    0:57   26:11 1:29:05
  220   404 Tam Le              M  42  24/42   M4044 Cheshire        CT 3    19:40    2:40   36:18    1:10   29:32 1:29:18
  221   318 Diane Frazzetta     F  43  16/31   F4044 Sandy Hook      CT 2    20:13    1:43   36:49    1:29   29:07 1:29:19
  222    72 Peter Benner        M  60   5/11   M6064 West Hartford   CT 1    16:16    1:28   37:12    1:27   33:02 1:29:22
  223   250 Luca Lioce          M  39  26/32   M3539 Bloomfield      CT 2    20:16    2:07   38:44    1:30   26:47 1:29:24
  224   443 Matthew Karpas      M  49  25/31   M4549 Litchfield      CT 3    18:09    2:25   39:13    1:14   28:30 1:29:29
  225   181 Whitney Ross        F  39  10/22   F3539 Westport        CT 1    13:48    1:39   40:24    0:51   32:49 1:29:30
  226   258 Michael McDermott   M  34   9/14   M3034 Simsbury        CT 2    19:53    2:48   41:20    1:03   24:33 1:29:34
  227   402 Adam Pearl          M  42  25/42   M4044 Westport        CT 3    20:07    1:58   38:52    1:07   27:33 1:29:35
  228   234 Adam Van Dyke       M  24  14/19   M2024 Brewerton       NY 2    20:29    2:50   37:00    2:22   27:05 1:29:44
  229   193 Gaston Vaneri       M  40  26/42   M4044 Riverside       CT 3    21:52    1:25   36:58    1:04   28:28 1:29:45
  230   148 Tricky Tanksley     F  30   4/12   F3034 Gales Ferry     CT 1    22:34    2:30   40:58    0:39   23:11 1:29:49
  231   154 Anja Mortensen      F  32   5/12   F3034 Norwalk         CT 1    21:59    2:10   36:01    1:08   28:37 1:29:53
  232   357 Laurie Filippini    F  49  10/23   F4549 Torrington      CT 2    22:12    2:41   37:47    1:58   25:21 1:29:57
  233   332 Emily Anderson      F  45  11/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    20:08    1:31   39:36    1:11   27:35 1:29:58
  234   394 Dawn Werneck        F  64   1/4    F6064 Bristol         CT 2    23:18    1:36   36:43    1:08   27:21 1:30:04
  235   178 Megan Byrne         F  39  11/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    20:26    2:35   39:00    0:47   27:18 1:30:05
  236   177 Heather Roles       F  38  12/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    18:48    1:53   42:19    1:05   26:04 1:30:06
  237   123 Gail Babington      F  25  11/17   F2529 Naugatuck       CT 1    15:18    2:05   44:33    1:43   26:37 1:30:15
  238   478 Alan Green          M  55   6/17   M5559 Brookfield      CT 3    22:51    2:14   36:17    1:05   27:51 1:30:15
  239   134 Vanessa Neri        F  27  12/17   F2529 Bridgeport      CT 1    21:19    2:33   38:12    0:41   27:37 1:30:20
  240   502 Christopher Swift   M  65   2/5    M6569 Sandy Hook      CT 3    19:35    1:35   38:33    1:04   29:36 1:30:21
  241   546 Timothy Browne      C  45  11/29   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 3    24:45    1:43   33:43    1:20   28:53 1:30:21
  242   453 Mike Castellano     M  51  21/33   M5054 Southbury       CT 3    21:05    1:55   38:59    1:16   27:22 1:30:36
  243    46 Michael Regan       M  42  27/42   M4044 Waterbury       CT 1    18:02    1:49   39:42    0:59   30:16 1:30:45
  244   138 Wendy Scutt         F  27  13/17   F2529 New Haven       CT 1    20:32    2:21   39:02    1:27   27:34 1:30:54
  245   176 Ericka Brayton      F  38  13/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    18:45    2:53   37:55    1:07   30:18 1:30:56
  246   194 James Balcom        M  40  28/42   M4044 New York        NY 3    22:03    2:29   38:06    1:32   26:50 1:30:57
  247   455 Rick Camejo         M  51  22/33   M5054 Newtown         CT 3    13:46    1:59   42:21    0:49   32:06 1:30:59
  248   493 Thomas Tazza        M  60   6/11   M6064 Washington Depo CT 3    16:58    1:43   38:00    1:29   33:09 1:31:18
  249   302 Cornelia Field      F  41  17/31   F4044 Woodbury        CT 2    22:18    1:30   35:51    1:10   30:33 1:31:21
  250   298 Melissa Ferrandino  F  41  18/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    14:09    2:33   41:19    1:54   31:29 1:31:22
  251   468 John Higgins        C  54  12/29   CLYDE Cheshire        CT 3    21:07    2:11   37:38    1:36   29:03 1:31:33
  252   403 Vincent Asaro       M  42  29/42   M4044 Trumbull        CT 3    18:04    1:42   40:33    1:22   30:01 1:31:39
  253   172 Brandi Fitzgerald   F  37  14/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    20:37    2:28   38:46    1:07   28:44 1:31:41
  254   279 Steve Lobsinger     M  38  27/32   M3539 Windsor         CT 2    18:06    3:35   41:10    2:57   26:15 1:32:01
  255    59 Michael Hohner      M  48  26/31   M4549 Bedford Hills   NY 1    21:58    1:59   38:26    1:23   28:16 1:32:01
  256   174 Karin Wiedemann     F  37  15/22   F3539 Woodbury        CT 1    24:43    2:07   36:12    1:07   27:58 1:32:05
  257   120 Casey Shufelt       F  24   2/7    F2024 Fairfield       CT 1    15:26    1:42   45:12    1:19   28:32 1:32:08
  258   463 Bruce Richardson    M  53  23/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    24:16    2:02   37:02    1:23   27:28 1:32:09
  259   356 Dawn R Biondi       F  49  12/23   F4549 West Haven      CT 2    20:03    1:20   36:46    0:56   33:17 1:32:19
  260   355 Lisa Sperry         F  49  13/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    21:35    1:41   38:39    1:10   29:18 1:32:20
  261   112 Jaclyn Renzoni      F  21   3/7    F2024 Naugatuck       CT 1    14:02    2:13   42:38    0:32   32:58 1:32:21
  262   190 Craig Russell       M  40  30/42   M4044 South Windsor   CT 3    19:51    3:21   37:14    1:48   30:15 1:32:27
  263   423 Bill Gaynor         M  45  27/31   M4549 Middlebury      CT 3    17:23    1:05   36:37    1:13   36:12 1:32:27
  264   511 Timothy Walker      M  42  31/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    24:04    2:54   34:58    1:56   28:55 1:32:45
  265   519 Jon Thompson        C  41  13/29   CLYDE Waterbury       CT 3    21:54    1:43   38:08    1:05   30:02 1:32:50
  266   108 Hannah Baldino      F  17   4/6    F1519 East Haven      CT 1    19:39    2:24   41:32    1:11   28:13 1:32:57
  267   216 Jacob Branco        M  17   9/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    16:01    2:48   40:57    1:32   31:44 1:32:59
  268   245 Anthony Ciarello    M  28  12/16   M2529 Beacon Falls    CT 2    21:41    3:02   39:56    0:55   27:32 1:33:04
  269   496 Jesse Uhrman        M  61   7/11   M6064 New York        NY 3    19:49    2:15   38:11    3:25   29:29 1:33:06
  270   290 Julie Grady         F  40  19/31   F4044 Natick          MA 2    20:02    1:48   39:19    1:22   30:44 1:33:12
  271   291 Kristin Generali    F  40  20/31   F4044 Naugatuck       CT 2    23:30    2:41   41:45    0:50   24:35 1:33:19
  272   471 Christopher Allen   M  54  24/33   M5054 Trumbull        CT 3    21:43    2:08   37:49    1:42   30:01 1:33:20
  273   505 Clifford Cooper     M  67   3/5    M6569 Litchfield      CT 3    19:44    2:58   37:19    1:56   31:36 1:33:31
  274   524 Colin Corbo         C  32  14/29   CLYDE Roxbury         CT 3    21:26    1:22   35:51    0:58   33:59 1:33:34
  275   499 John Clock          M  62   8/11   M6064 Bantam          CT 3    18:51    1:56   40:44    1:41   30:25 1:33:34
  276   282 David Payne         M  39  28/32   M3539 Watertown       CT 2    16:48    2:22   40:33    1:05   32:58 1:33:43
  277   425 Tj Fimmano          M  46  28/31   M4549 Southbury       CT 3    23:18    2:39   40:58    1:12   25:40 1:33:45
  278   113 Nancy Xu            F  21   4/7    F2024 Middlebury      CT 1    19:52    1:49   41:37    1:12   29:16 1:33:45
  279   147 Kara Bobowick       F  30   6/12   F3034 North Quincy    MA 1    19:45    1:45   40:17    1:15   30:50 1:33:50
  280    67 Paul Largay         M  53  25/33   M5054 Woodbury        CT 1    18:54    2:53   38:30    2:07   31:30 1:33:52
  281   375 Sandra Wilson       F  53   6/20   F5054 New Fairfield   CT 2    22:22    2:04   40:00    1:17   28:22 1:34:03
  282   141 Jillian Rothe       F  28  14/17   F2529 Excelsior       MN 1    20:47    2:39   39:07    1:22   30:11 1:34:03
  283   249 Debashish Bhaduri   M  30  10/14   M3034 Middlebury      CT 2    20:36    2:28   43:09    1:29   26:26 1:34:06
  284   263 Matt Tondini        M  35  29/32   M3539 Rock Hill       NY 2    23:08    3:02   36:29    1:18   30:12 1:34:07
  285   484 Matthew Farrell     M  58   7/17   M5559 Brookfield      CT 3    21:59    3:15   39:47    1:47   27:27 1:34:13
  286   348 Mary Henderson      F  48  14/23   F4549 Waterbury       CT 2    26:31    2:14   35:59    1:47   27:46 1:34:16
  287   378 Ronnie Behringer    F  53   7/20   F5054 Norwalk         CT 2    24:26    2:28   41:10    1:39   24:39 1:34:21
  288   133 Rebecca Trzaski     A  27   3/11   ATHEN Waterbury       CT 1    19:29    2:22   43:45    0:36   28:16 1:34:26
  289   247 Daniel Carboni      M  29  13/16   M2529 Seymour         CT 2    23:00    1:52   40:01    0:52   28:44 1:34:26
  290   309 Jeannette Balantic  F  42  21/31   F4044 Floral Park     NY 2    24:03    1:52   38:29    1:03   29:01 1:34:27
  291   213 Jacob Smith         M  16  10/15   M1519 Killingworth    CT 2    18:17    1:37   38:58    0:49   34:51 1:34:30
  292   531 Phil Podgorski      C  45  15/29   CLYDE Southwick       MA 3    18:32    3:28   39:10    2:18   31:10 1:34:36
  293   253 Dori Konig          M  32  11/14   M3034 Ardsley         NY 2    20:34    2:55   41:23    1:39   28:08 1:34:36
  294   347 Kate Willoughby     F  48  15/23   F4549 Middlebury      CT 2    22:10    2:09   39:56    1:26   29:01 1:34:41
  295   406 Daniel Smith        C  43  16/29   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 3    19:19    1:24   39:46    1:13   33:10 1:34:50
  296   469 Daniel McNamara     M  54  26/33   M5054 Waterbury       CT 3    23:25    5:14   38:05    2:11   26:05 1:34:58
  297   467 Robert Samuelson    C  54  17/29   CLYDE Middlebury      CT 3    20:43    2:02   37:05    1:09   34:06 1:35:03
  298   308 Kim Cognato         F  42  22/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    20:21    1:53   39:47    2:04   31:03 1:35:05
  299   155 Jennifer Zbell      F  32   7/12   F3034 Naugatuck       CT 1    18:15    2:14   44:18    0:47   29:40 1:35:12
  300   530 Steven Cote         C  40  18/29   CLYDE Wallingford     CT 3    21:46    2:47   36:54    1:36   32:11 1:35:12
  301   416 Todd Burt           M  44  32/42   M4044 North Salem     NY 3    19:21    2:06   40:09    1:03   32:35 1:35:14
  302   345 Gina Burrows        F  47  16/23   F4549 Watertown       CT 2    23:47    1:50   41:41    1:19   26:44 1:35:19
  303   171 Nicola Tembeck      F  37  16/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    20:38    2:47   42:09    1:22   28:56 1:35:49
  304   497 David Dempsey       M  61   9/11   M6064 New York        NY 3    21:18    5:08   42:57    1:01   25:39 1:36:01
  305    94 Dan Cassidy         M  20  15/19   M2024 Wilton          CT 2    19:52    3:04   41:18    1:24   30:28 1:36:05
  306   475 David Roer          M  55   8/17   M5559 Middlebury      CT 3    17:53    2:23   41:08    2:00   32:47 1:36:09
  307   509 Mark Ferrandino     M  42  33/42   M4044 Danbury         CT 3    21:12    3:18   41:40    1:05   29:06 1:36:19
  308   479 Russ Pribanic       M  56   9/17   M5559 Roxbury         CT 3    24:14    2:10   40:45    1:19   28:08 1:36:35
  309   450 Neal Reinhard       M  51  27/33   M5054 Macungie        PA 3    27:21    3:44   34:16    1:38   29:42 1:36:39
  310    80 Tom Palomba         M  50  28/33   M5054 Middlbebury     CT 3    22:20    2:20   40:00    1:27   30:41 1:36:47
  311   537 Michael Kersten     C  40  19/29   CLYDE Marbledale      CT 3    22:52    1:45   -----    ----   30:32 1:36:48
  312   180 Ellen Meyst         F  39  17/22   F3539 Danbury         CT 1    24:01    2:00   40:17    1:14   29:18 1:36:48
  313   312 Joy Metalios        F  42  23/31   F4044 Riverside       CT 2    23:30    3:01   41:46    0:43   27:51 1:36:50
  314   160 Laurie Kelleher     F  34   8/12   F3034 Bedford Hills   NY 1    13:25    2:36   49:31    1:28   30:02 1:37:00
  315   207 Kevin Walker        M  14   3/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    18:07    3:11   43:15    1:11   31:27 1:37:09
  316   162 Victoria Hodge      F  35  18/22   F3539 Waterbury       CT 1    24:02    1:59   41:32    0:47   29:10 1:37:27
  317   209 Billy Begg          M  15  11/15   M1519 Newtown         CT 2    19:26    2:45   43:37    0:55   30:51 1:37:33
  318   107 Cassandra Vondrak   F  17   5/6    F1519 Cornwall On Hud NY 1    14:32    1:56   48:58    1:22   30:52 1:37:38
  319   244 Shawn Synnott       M  27  14/16   M2529 Waterbury       CT 2    21:04    1:47   43:39    0:44   30:28 1:37:41
  320   317 Cynthia Girard      F  43  24/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    22:10    1:36   42:43    1:04   30:23 1:37:53
  321   293 Kristin Depalma     F  40  25/31   F4044 Cheshire        CT 2    20:02    1:54   44:25    1:12   30:22 1:37:53
  322   361 Betsy Daniels       F  50   8/20   F5054 Woodbury        CT 2    22:33    3:10   42:35    1:21   28:18 1:37:54
  323   336 Jennifer Dabramo    F  45  17/23   F4549 Southington     CT 2    26:15    2:15   39:24    1:24   29:25 1:38:41
  324   208 Patrick Alves       M  15  12/15   M1519 Naugatuck       CT 2    23:35    3:05   38:59    1:27   31:42 1:38:46
  325   289 Tres Fimmano        M  14   4/8    M0114 Southbury       CT 2    15:16    2:07   50:22    0:58   30:26 1:39:06
  326   350 Teresa Stark        F  48  18/23   F4549 Westtown        NY 2    23:33    2:40   40:33    1:22   31:13 1:39:18
  327   153 Tanya Heacock       F  32   9/12   F3034 Wethersfield    CT 1    21:39    2:51   46:07    1:11   27:43 1:39:29
  328   514 James Treacy        M  42  34/42   M4044 Brooklyn        NY 3    20:45    3:06   42:23    0:47   32:32 1:39:31
  329   529 David Steel         C  40  20/29   CLYDE Oakville        CT 3    18:18    2:09   40:13    0:53   38:05 1:39:36
  330   405 James Robison       M  42  35/42   M4044 Wallingford     CT 3    14:46    2:30   42:01    0:54   39:28 1:39:37
  331   485 Barry Huber         M  58  10/17   M5559 Plymouth        CT 3    26:21    2:05   42:02    0:43   28:34 1:39:42
  332   164 Jane Girgasky       F  35  19/22   F3539 Bethlehem       CT 1    25:24    3:09   40:42    0:59   29:35 1:39:47
  333   212 Matthew Hall        M  16  13/15   M1519 Naugactuck      CT 2    18:25    3:49   41:27    0:59   35:20 1:39:59
  334   460 James Beckett       M  52  29/33   M5054 Middlebury      CT 3    24:24    3:59   40:22    2:08   29:09 1:40:00
  335   191 Greg McAleer        M  40  36/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    22:43    2:42   42:02    1:15   31:26 1:40:05
  336   232 Egon Donnarumma     M  23  16/19   M2024 Woodbury        CT 2    21:50    2:14   45:19    0:47   30:03 1:40:12
  337    49 David Abromaitis    M  44  37/42   M4044 New Haven       CT 3    27:43    2:45   43:32    1:11   25:04 1:40:14
  338   393 Carolyn Starr       F  61   2/4    F6064 Hamden          CT 2    20:48    3:01   42:38    1:51   32:12 1:40:30
  339   535 Jeffery Weisman     C  41  21/29   CLYDE Waterbury       CT 3    19:06    3:24   41:51    1:23   34:53 1:40:35
  340   487 Charles Neumann     M  58  11/17   M5559 Watertown       CT 3    30:01    2:40   38:57    1:28   27:35 1:40:39
  341   508 Leo Ullman          M  71   1/1    M7099 Sands Point     NY 3    20:21    2:20   40:23    1:44   36:06 1:40:52
  342   342 Diane Takashima     F  47  19/23   F4549 New Canaan      CT 2    21:07    5:02   45:30    1:16   28:03 1:40:56
  343   272 Michael Wolf        M  37  30/32   M3539 Colchester      CT 2    26:03    1:35   44:21    0:46   28:23 1:41:05
  344   125 Maria Zenoni        A  25   4/11   ATHEN Santo Domingo      1    13:52    1:44   48:28    1:34   35:35 1:41:12
  345   102 Lexi Skovran        F  14   2/3    F0114 Waterbury       CT 1    22:07    1:16   42:31    1:16   34:06 1:41:14
  346   360 Amy Stark-Allen     F  50   9/20   F5054 Middletown      NY 2    21:04    3:37   41:35    1:48   33:13 1:41:15
  347   261 Brian Keane         M  34  12/14   M3034 Middlebury      CT 2    20:39    1:39   37:54    1:35   39:40 1:41:25
  348   534 Jim Goggin          C  47  22/29   CLYDE Naugatuck       CT 3    23:01    2:37   43:28    1:17   31:11 1:41:33
  349   541 Mark Leff           C  52  23/29   CLYDE Massapequa      NY 3    23:23    2:45   41:37    1:33   32:17 1:41:33
  350   373 Kim Theleen         F  52  10/20   F5054 Southbury       CT 2    19:52    2:44   46:48    1:39   30:35 1:41:37
  351   359 Hillary Tonken      F  50  11/20   F5054 Easton          CT 2    24:46    1:44   42:53    2:38   29:40 1:41:40
  352   322 Karen Samis         F  44  26/31   F4044 Le Roy          NY 2    19:00    2:01   43:33    1:21   35:48 1:41:41
  353   321 Ellen Nichele       F  44  27/31   F4044 Old Lyme        CT 2    19:11    1:36   44:47    1:01   35:10 1:41:43
  354   296 Diana Louw          F  41  28/31   F4044 Trumbull        CT 2    24:27    2:02   44:04    1:32   29:45 1:41:48
  355   520 Rob Koelmel         C  42  24/29   CLYDE Southbury       CT 3    22:43    2:45   43:49    1:37   31:10 1:42:02
  356   501 Jonathan Benedict   M  64  10/11   M6064 Oxford          CT 3    22:32    2:48   41:40    1:44   33:24 1:42:07
  357   372 Ceil O'Doherty      F  52  12/20   F5054 New Milford     CT 2    19:54    2:34   43:15    2:06   35:13 1:43:00
  358   204 Jake Steel          M  14   5/8    M0114 Southbury       CT 2    20:04    3:19   40:32    0:40   38:29 1:43:02
  359   118 Nicole Rendos       F  23   5/7    F2024 Bardonia        NY 1    20:45    1:31   46:29    1:31   32:56 1:43:11
  360   480 Peter Peterson      M  56  12/17   M5559 Southbury       CT 3    24:38    3:10   43:27    1:11   31:05 1:43:31
  361   515 Brigg Thorp         M  42  38/42   M4044 Southbury       CT 3    24:02    3:14   44:28    1:00   30:55 1:43:36
  362   486 Thomas Gill         M  58  13/17   M5559 Hopewell Juncti NY 3    16:46    2:54   42:16    2:25   39:37 1:43:56
  363   503 Michael Nahoum      M  66   4/5    M6569 Newtown         CT 3    24:54    3:37   41:55    1:57   31:39 1:44:01
  364   447 Michael Argiro      M  50  30/33   M5054 Wallingford     CT 3    29:13    2:11   40:11    1:48   30:45 1:44:05
  365   192 Thomas McDonnell    M  40  39/42   M4044 Litchfield      CT 3    28:53    2:40   41:33    0:59   30:07 1:44:10
  366   256 Stephen Whitcomb    M  33  13/14   M3034 Southbury       CT 2    23:01    1:13   44:52    0:53   34:26 1:44:22
  367   121 Kylee Sklanka       F  24   6/7    F2024 Watertown       CT 1    19:34    1:47   48:11    0:39   34:31 1:44:40
  368   165 Christian Galasso   F  35  20/22   F3539 Southbury       CT 1    20:57    2:46   42:48    1:49   36:32 1:44:49
  369   506 Andre Simonpietri   M  68   5/5    M6569 Woodbury        CT 3    22:32    4:19   41:40    1:58   34:34 1:45:02
  370    20 Sergey Eliseev      M  24  17/19   M2024 New Britain     CT 1    20:28    3:06   52:00    0:47   28:50 1:45:10
  371   391 Ilona Hersel        F  60   3/4    F6064 Woodbury        CT 2    28:23    1:55   43:39    1:23   30:10 1:45:29
  372   294 Amanda Devan        A  40   5/11   ATHEN Prospect        CT 2    20:51    1:34   47:48    1:29   33:52 1:45:32
  373   374 Laurie Trupp        F  53  13/20   F5054 Stratford       CT 2    22:25    3:48   44:58    2:18   32:15 1:45:42
  374   300 Christine Schenk    F  41  29/31   F4044 Southbury       CT 2    24:32    2:28   45:57    1:43   31:05 1:45:43
  375   422 Paul Bourassa       M  45  29/31   M4549 Watertown       CT 3    18:30    2:27   44:33    1:24   39:17 1:46:08
  376   548 Jonathan Stein      C  44  25/29   CLYDE Madison         CT 3    24:25    2:13   43:00    1:54   34:45 1:46:15
  377   344 Catherine Sweeny    F  47  20/23   F4549 Woodbury        CT 2    22:11    1:49   42:32    0:59   38:51 1:46:20
  378   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger  M  24  18/19   M2024 Avon            CT 2    25:46    2:46   37:26    1:56   38:37 1:46:28
  379    50 Robert Best         M  44  40/42   M4044 Ardsley         NY 1    26:50    6:47   43:28    2:07   27:20 1:46:31
  380   100 Molly Begg          F  12   3/3    F0114 Newtown         CT 1    21:40    2:56   48:58    1:28   31:31 1:46:32
  381   482 Ben Mattheis        M  57  14/17   M5559 Cheshire        CT 3    30:17    3:41   44:32    1:51   26:43 1:47:02
  382   246 Josh Gampel         M  29  15/16   M2529 Seymour         CT 2    21:23    1:52   45:35    1:12   37:07 1:47:07
  383   439 Antonio Lepore      M  49  30/31   M4549 Middlebury      CT 3    22:44    2:35   40:58    5:03   35:57 1:47:16
  384   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen F  37  21/22   F3539 Waterbury       CT 1    25:11    3:42   43:49    1:40   32:57 1:47:17
  385   510 Steve Samis         M  42  41/42   M4044 Leroy           NY 3    29:12    2:01   41:35    1:12   33:21 1:47:20
  386    86 Gary Girgasky       M  38  31/32   M3539 Bethlehem       CT 2    24:24    3:42   45:11    0:41   33:37 1:47:33
  387   368 Karen Yoho          F  52  14/20   F5054 New Fairfield   CT 2    18:50    2:01   45:51    1:34   39:23 1:47:38
  388   303 Lisa Walling        F  41  30/31   F4044 Danbury         CT 2    27:47    2:41   45:17    0:51   31:09 1:47:43
  389   489 J. Kevin Stahl      M  59  15/17   M5559 Holbrook        NY 3    19:04    1:42   38:58    1:03   46:59 1:47:43
  390   206 Matthew Mulhall     M  14   6/8    M0114 Middlebury      CT 2    18:11    3:42   46:11    0:44   39:39 1:48:24
  391   363 Bernadette Hebert   F  51  15/20   F5054 Wolcott         CT 2    25:48    2:19   46:07    1:05   33:18 1:48:36
  392   111 Carly Devito        F  20   7/7    F2024 Windsor         CT 1    19:55    2:25   53:07    1:37   31:57 1:48:59
  393   491 Fran McGeever       M  59  16/17   M5559 Waterbury       CT 3    24:26    3:14   44:06    2:48   34:29 1:49:00
  394   333 Kristina Root       F  45  21/23   F4549 Brookfiled      CT 2    22:53    3:09   50:48    1:16   31:07 1:49:10
  395   286 Caelan Ritter       M  12   7/8    M0114 Woodbury        CT 2    22:47    4:00   53:23    1:25   27:42 1:49:15
  396   255 Cliff Ritter        M  33  14/14   M3034 Woodbury        CT 2    22:48    3:59   53:24    1:23   27:44 1:49:17
  397   392 Marinell Gillen     F  61   4/4    F6064 New Preston     CT 2    26:15    2:01   48:01    1:33   31:35 1:49:23
  398   364 Paulette Smith      F  51  16/20   F5054 New Milford     CT 2    18:43    2:30   50:43    1:12   36:34 1:49:40
  399   146 Lori Leniart        F  30  10/12   F3034 Glastonbury     CT 1    27:30    2:35   48:02    1:10   30:40 1:49:55
  400   159 Brooke Meyer        F  34  11/12   F3034 West Hartford   CT 1    28:35    3:08   46:18    2:01   29:57 1:49:57
  401   380 Ann Glaser          F  54  17/20   F5054 Newtown         CT 2    26:30    2:17   42:44    1:33   36:57 1:49:59
  402   109 Marissa Roer        F  18   6/6    F1519 Middlebury      CT 1    17:42    2:54   47:28    2:16   40:07 1:50:25
  403   277 Adam Stahl          C  38  26/29   CLYDE Woodbury        CT 2    32:21    1:30   39:18    2:06   35:31 1:50:43
  404   474 Vincent Bartolini   M  55  17/17   M5559 New Fairfield   CT 3    27:02    2:45   47:34    0:51   33:37 1:51:47
  405   221 David Van Fleet     M  19  14/15   M1519 Wolcott         CT 2    24:13    4:45   46:07    4:51   31:55 1:51:49
  406   349 Eve Goldberg        A  48   6/11   ATHEN Cos Cob         CT 2    20:49    2:36   49:58    1:56   37:17 1:52:34
  407   426 Kevin Brien         M  46  31/31   M4549 Ansonia         CT 3    24:30    2:37   50:19    1:51   33:33 1:52:49
  408    93 James Cassidy       M  27  16/16   M2529 Wiltoin         CT 2    27:50    2:45   45:15    2:09   34:53 1:52:51
  409   362 Mindy Davidson      F  50  18/20   F5054 Seaford         NY 2    25:58    1:45   52:37    0:59   31:59 1:53:16
  410   225 Geoffrey Wright     M  20  19/19   M2024 Cheshire        CT 2    29:56    1:33   52:19    0:40   29:34 1:53:59
  411   122 Jean Schumacher     F  25  15/17   F2529 Arlington       VA 1    26:02    3:42   50:31    1:07   33:23 1:54:44
  412   343 Jillann Rogoz       F  47  22/23   F4549 Prospect        CT 2    22:58    3:34   50:30    0:53   36:53 1:54:47
  413   139 Allison Davis       F  28  16/17   F2529 Pomona          NY 1    20:40    4:00   50:12    1:15   38:42 1:54:48
  414   152 Maura Williams      F  32  12/12   F3034 Watertown       CT 1    24:33    2:44   51:08    1:07   35:40 1:55:11
  415   415 John Spannhake      M  44  42/42   M4044 Sherman         CT 3    24:28    3:12   49:26    1:57   36:41 1:55:43
  416   325 Elisabeth Mute      A  44   7/11   ATHEN Berlin          CT 2    24:14    4:50   45:58    2:47   38:12 1:55:59
  417   395 Joan Steel          F  67   2/2    F6569 Watertown       CT 2    27:07    3:19   47:44    1:24   36:27 1:56:00
  418   369 Caren Silva         A  52   8/11   ATHEN New Fairfield   CT 2    27:27    3:39   50:30    1:42   33:27 1:56:43
  419   445 Don Coffey          M  50  31/33   M5054 Newtown         CT 3    23:17    3:48   50:55    1:10   39:13 1:58:21
  420   158 Alix Harris         A  33   9/11   ATHEN Woodbury        CT 1    20:31    3:47   52:26    1:01   41:02 1:58:45
  421   240 Jordan Barnard      C  26  27/29   CLYDE Woodbury        CT 2    23:26    2:50 1:00:54    1:14   33:23 2:01:46
  422   183 Cristin Tillinghast F  39  22/22   F3539 Torrington      CT 1    35:08    3:40   47:44    1:49   36:07 2:04:26
  423   367 Sheila Diener-Elser F  52  19/20   F5054 Middlebury      CT 2    28:12    4:05   50:27    1:40   41:19 2:05:42
  424   243 Jonathon Grabowski  C  27  28/29   CLYDE Oxford          CT 2    29:57    2:16   52:52    1:37   40:00 2:06:41
  425   285 Jeff Skurkis        M  39  32/32   M3539 West Hartford   CT 2    24:37    4:04 1:08:22    1:00   30:43 2:08:44
  426   526 Gary Titus, Sr.     C  58  29/29   CLYDE Oakville        CT 3    34:54    2:52   49:46    1:03   40:58 2:09:30
  427   580 Relay 580           F  56   7/8    F5559 New Milford     CT 3    25:45    1:49 1:02:51    3:27   36:37 2:10:27
  428   132 Kristin Macdougall  F  27  17/17   F2529 Yorktown Height NY 1    28:20    4:16 1:06:52    0:53   30:52 2:11:10
  429   324 Mary Kokoska        A  44  10/11   ATHEN Newtown         CT 2    22:38    3:05   58:00    3:29   45:19 2:12:29
  430   387 Susan Unger         F  57   8/8    F5559 Trumbull        CT 2    33:57    2:42   58:33    1:01   37:27 2:13:38
  431   449 Geoff Aldrich       M  51  32/33   M5054 Seymour         CT 3    29:16    4:34   53:10    3:04   43:55 2:13:56
  432   379 Barbara Objinski    F  54  20/20   F5054 Cheshire        CT 2    36:22    5:47   49:22    1:17   42:29 2:15:16
  433   297 Laurie Veillette    A  41  11/11   ATHEN Prospect        CT 2    28:51    4:41   57:02    1:20   47:28 2:19:21
  434   305 Leah Begg           F  41  31/31   F4044 Newtown         CT 2    17:58    3:38   48:39    ----   ----- 2:21:52
  435   217 Scott Siegler       M  17  15/15   M1519 Southbury       CT 2    18:44    2:45   33:28    ----   ----- 2:21:52 

==========================================================================================================================
INDIVIDUAL DNF
==========================================================================================================================
  XXX   452 Daniel Poor         M  51  33/33   M5054 Woodbury        CT 3    15:42    1:25   36:04    1:12   ----- -------              
  XXX   498 Robert Satterlee    M  62  11/11   M6064 Woodbury        CT 3    24:23    2:27   54:18    ----   ----- -------                 
  XXX   287 Rylan Carleton      M  12   8/8    M0114 Woodbury        CT 2    20:41    4:36   -----    ----   ----- -------                      
  XXX   353 Pamela McLaughlin   F  49  23/23   F4549 Newtown         CT 2    25:01    ----   -----    ----   ----- -------                                     
==========================================================================================================================
TEAM RELAY
====================================================================================================================================================

MIXED TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    14   593 David Ort Don Maki Monique                                   Oxford             CT   14:25    0:41   29:43    0:33   18:56 1:04:16
    2    16   582 Marge Demarrais Art Tiedemann Ted Neu                        Sharon             CT   16:07    0:57   27:16    0:38   19:28 1:04:24
    3    23   573 Jeff Fryer Miguel Nesrala Josh Perry                         Wolcott            CT   12:02    0:55   34:02    0:39   18:54 1:06:30
    4    60   586 Geraint Phillips Abby Lawlor Tesni Phillips                  Cheshire           CT   16:01    0:57   33:13    0:38   22:32 1:13:19
    5    85   579 Cassandra Dunn Conor Dunn Jack Dunn                          Brookfield         CT   12:53    0:43   31:20    0:38   30:39 1:16:12
    6    94   600 MacKenzie Stuart Lindsey Jacobellis Josh Francis             Washington         CT   17:06    0:52   34:26    0:28   24:05 1:16:55
    7   123   591 Luke Niedziela Julia Albino Ryan Mcfarland                   Southbury          CT   16:50    1:02   40:48    0:31   20:46 1:19:55
    8   148   599 Chris Woods North Woods Willow Woods                         Westport           CT   13:28    1:05   42:56    0:54   23:56 1:22:17
    9   160   598 Diane Fountas Clark Doninger Miriam Cohen                    Woodbury           CT   18:04    0:58   37:08    0:40   26:27 1:23:15
   10   211   574 Richard Pope Carrie Pope Jason Scotto                        Southbury          CT   14:49    0:51   42:22    0:34   28:27 1:27:01
   11   212   584 Jeff Putnam Caitlin Lee Jeff Putnam                          Torrington         CT   15:15    0:56   35:47    1:28   33:48 1:27:11
   12   236   565 Anthony Migliarese Sue Lozinski Anita Trombley               Watertown          CT   24:48    1:03   31:03    0:36   30:42 1:28:10
   13   261   589 Michael Feinberg Ken Miner Joyce Gibbons                     Middlebury         CT   18:04    1:21   38:50    0:47   30:56 1:29:56
   14   280   581 Laura Battisti Jennifer Lyons Markus Bates                   Ridgefield         CT   21:12    1:00   40:39    0:44   27:52 1:31:25
   15   322   572 Jason Zbell Melanie Raslan Jason Zbell                       Naugatuck          CT   24:19    0:55   39:15    1:51   28:09 1:34:27
   16   333   567 Linda Noonan Bob Wellington Adrian Argento                   New Milford        CT   14:50    1:18   45:12    1:05   32:51 1:35:13
   17   430   575 Joseph Burden Gary Helstern Merima Jahic                     Monroe             CT   26:56    0:46   50:45    0:34   29:53 1:48:54
   18   444   557 Joe Varrone Annie Beierle David Polacastro                   Wolcott            CT   22:30    1:08   52:42    1:17   32:54 1:50:29
====================================================================================================================================================
DNF
====================================================================================================================================================
   XX   XXX   556 Jude Smith Bill Stachowiak Evan Stachowiak                   Yorktown Hts       NY   23:35    0:31   36:56    0:35   ----- -------
              
                         
MALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1     4   569 Shawn Keenan Tom Chimenti James Stevens                      Wallingford        CT   12:54    0:36   28:01    0:35   17:50   59:55
    2     5   587 Jeremy Mikesell John O'fallon Robert Sweeting                Bethel             CT   15:16    0:54   22:39    0:33   21:07 1:00:26
    3     6   595 Morten Kristiansen Chris Peck Matt Timmerman                 Norwalk            CT   14:12    0:53   25:43    0:37   19:40 1:01:03
    4    10    91 Andrew Coccari, J.Clark, J.Husey                             Middlebury         CT   16:12    0:47   26:14    0:36   19:50 1:03:36
    5    13   564 Theo Niedziela Stuart Stritzel Tristian Stritzel             Southbury          CT   12:33    0:55   29:27    0:28   20:53 1:04:14
    6    19    95 Dom Gillen, Brett Jones, Justin Colby                        Westport           CT   -----    ----   -----    ----   ----- 1:05:20
    7    22   592 Dave Manchester Jeff Mcguane Bob Burbank                     Baltimore          MD   15:20    0:54   29:26    0:32   20:18 1:06:28
    8    24   576 Stephen Badger Chris Catalano Francis Connolly               Roxbury            CT   17:18    0:53   26:46    0:37   20:58 1:06:31
    9    45   577 Michael Reilly Collin Reilly Adam Wakelely                   Naugatuck          CT   13:43    1:11   29:57    0:46   24:31 1:10:06
   10    87   578 Gary Myers Brian Reilly Adam Branco                          Naugatuck          CT   16:05    0:52   33:48    0:38   24:58 1:16:19
   11   149   590 Jake Niedziela Kerry Canata Jacques Fortier                  Southbury          CT   16:49    1:02   39:43    0:58   23:59 1:22:28
   12   198   568 Max Mudre James Ross James Ross                              Stratford          CT   15:49    1:00   39:57    1:10   28:38 1:26:31
   13   222   597 Jon Viner Steve Bullock Jon Viner                            Middlebury         CT   21:05    0:52   36:08    1:59   27:25 1:27:27
   14   302   571 John Auer Joe Almeida Mike Ophield                           Pleasantville      NY   22:08    1:27   43:11    0:55   25:42 1:33:21
   15   407   560 Victor Schiavi Mick A Digrazia Mike Williams                 Higganum           CT   22:14    1:13   40:28    1:00   40:16 1:45:09
                        
FEMALE TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    81   594 Erica Keane Jenna Roberts Kaitlyn Flynn                      New Milford        CT   17:02    0:56                   22:19 1:15:37
    2    93   585 Hillary Benjamin Lyriel Jordan Tricia Krasovetz              New York           NY   19:03    0:49   33:17    0:39   23:08 1:16:54
    3   248   588 Joanne Cole Joanne Cole Kathleen Foltz                       Woodbury           CT   19:13    1:04   37:34    1:43   29:43 1:29:14
    4   358   558 Helen Cohen Kim Vitols Mary Jager                            Trumbull           CT   22:19    1:02   44:35    0:39   29:53 1:38:26
    5   442   559 Susan Mcewan Sharon Hallock Kelly Targowski                  Trumbull           CT   22:00    1:15   50:57    0:47   35:22 1:50:19
    6   463   583 Valerie Walsh Kathryn Kathryn                                New Milford        CT   32:13    3:22   58:59    0:50   25:03 2:00:25
    7   465   473 Brandi Dillon, Janis Goodrich, Brandi Dillon                 Madison            CT   31:35    1:11   46:59    0:44   43:52 2:04:19
                        
MASTERS TEAM AWARDS OVERALL
Place O'All No.   Team Name                                                    City               St Swim    Tran1   Bike    Tran2   Run     Finish  
===== ===== ===== ============================================================ ================== == ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= =======
    1    15   561 Thomas Meehan Peter Skelos Michael Trunkes                   Seaford            NY   13:53    0:45   31:32    0:31   17:40 1:04:20
    2   154   566 Walter Tajmajer Ron Aliciene Robert Accetura                 Leesburg           FL   17:42    1:02   31:45    0:53   31:34 1:22:54
    3   171   563 Robert Mccauley Rick Utenis Rick Utenis                      Monroe             CT   24:08    2:00   36:05    0:41   21:23 1:24:15
    4   385   562 Elizabeth Straznitskas Margaret Saleeby Margaret Saleeby     Middlebury         CT   24:24    1:09   40:23    1:22   34:12 1:41:29

====================================================================================================================================================
AGE GROUPS
====================================================================================================================================================
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Wa Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == == =======
    1   315 Michele Wolfson      42 Rye             NY 1  1:06:45
    2   137 Cassandra Maximenko  27 Naugatuck       CT 1  1:06:47
    3   326 Kathryn Flodquist    44 Terryville      CT 2  1:12:11

                ********** MALE OVERALL RESULTS ***********
Place No.   Name                Age City            St Wa Finish  
===== ===== =================== === =============== == == =======
    1     2 Christopher Thomas   38 Easton          CT 1    57:28
    2     4 John Babcock         23 Niantic         CT 1    59:29
    3    21 Dan Theleen          22 Southbury       CT 1    59:48

                         
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   133   101 Emma Gawronski       14 Beacon Falls       CT 1  1:20:51
    2   381   102 Lexi Skovran         14 Waterbury          CT 1  1:41:14
    3   418   100 Molly Begg           12 Newtown            CT 1  1:46:32
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   113   105 Erin Begg            16 Newtown            CT 1  1:18:55
    2   228    92 Sarah Whalen         15 Bethel             CT 1  1:27:43
    3   229   103 Madeline Carleton    15 Woodbury           CT 1  1:27:44
    4   295   108 Hannah Baldino       17 East Haven         CT 1  1:32:57
    5   353   107 Cassandra Vondrak    17 Cornwall On Hudson NY 1  1:37:38
    6   443   109 Marissa Roer         18 Middlebury         CT 1  1:50:25
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   132   115 Kasey Sullivan       22 Southbury          CT 1  1:20:28
    2   287   120 Casey Shufelt        24 Fairfield          CT 1  1:32:08
    3   291   112 Jaclyn Renzoni       21 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:32:21
    4   307   113 Nancy Xu             21 Middlebury         CT 1  1:33:45
    5   396   118 Nicole Rendos        23 Bardonia           NY 1  1:43:11
    6   403   121 Kylee Sklanka        24 Watertown          CT 1  1:44:40
    7   431   111 Carly Devito         20 Windsor            CT 1  1:48:59
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    83   144 Laura O'Brien        28 Watertown          CT 1  1:16:01
    2    88   142 Katheryn Mitchell    28 Stratton Mountain  VT 1  1:16:23
    3   116   186 Meredith Lindgren    26 Derby              CT 1  1:19:01
    4   120   185 Nora Perreault       26 Southbury          CT 1  1:19:29
    5   122   135 Alana Ledford        27 West Hartford      CT 1  1:19:48
    6   164   126 Dana Atkins          25 Waterbury          CT 1  1:23:45
    7   200   472 Chloe O'Connell      25 Hamden             CT 1  1:26:34
    8   233   143 Heather Farisello    28 Woodbury           CT 1  1:27:57
    9   241   127 Ana Stachowiak       26 Yorktown Heighs    NY 1  1:28:34
   10   267   123 Gail Babington       25 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:30:15
   11   269   134 Vanessa Neri         27 Bridgeport         CT 1  1:30:20
   12   274   138 Wendy Scutt          27 New Haven          CT 1  1:30:54
   13   312   141 Jillian Rothe        28 Excelsior          MN 1  1:34:03
   14   453   122 Jean Schumacher      25 Arlington          VA 1  1:54:44
   15   455   139 Allison Davis        28 Pomona             NY 1  1:54:48
   16   472   132 Kristin Macdougall   27 Yorktown Heights   NY 1  2:11:10
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    77   150 Colleen McKirryher   31 Thomaston          CT 1  1:15:04
    2   102   156 Carly Johnson        32 Yorktown Heights   NY 1  1:17:32
    3   121   161 Caitlin Drap         34 Yorktown           NY 1  1:19:29
    4   258   148 Tricky Tanksley      30 Gales Ferry        CT 1  1:29:49
    5   259   154 Anja Mortensen       32 Norwalk            CT 1  1:29:53
    6   309   147 Kara Bobowick        30 North Quincy       MA 1  1:33:50
    7   331   155 Jennifer Zbell       32 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:35:12
    8   349   160 Laurie Kelleher      34 Bedford Hills      NY 1  1:37:00
    9   364   153 Tanya Heacock        32 Wethersfield       CT 1  1:39:29
   10   438   146 Lori Leniart         30 Glastonbury        CT 1  1:49:55
   11   439   159 Brooke Meyer         34 West Hartford      CT 1  1:49:57
   12   456   152 Maura Williams       32 Watertown          CT 1  1:55:11
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    66   175 Cara Bufkin          37 Superior           CO 1  1:13:53
    2   135   168 Heather Roy          36 Middlebury         CT 1  1:20:53
    3   172   166 Laura Mount          35 Bethel             CT 1  1:24:15
    4   178   170 Nicole Griswold      36 Bethel             CT 1  1:24:48
    5   179   179 Michele Nieminen     39 Southbury          CT 1  1:24:51
    6   183   167 Adriana Espinosa     36 Woodbury           CT 1  1:25:15
    7   191   184 Kelly Heady          39 Wappingers Falls   NY 1  1:26:07
    8   235   163 Cheryl Shaw          35 Cheshire           CT 1  1:27:59
    9   245   182 Kirstin Bucci        39 Rye                NY 1  1:28:55
   10   254   181 Whitney Ross         39 Westport           CT 1  1:29:30
   11   265   178 Megan Byrne          39 Danbury            CT 1  1:30:05
   12   266   177 Heather Roles        38 Danbury            CT 1  1:30:06
   13   275   176 Ericka Brayton       38 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:30:56
   14   283   172 Brandi Fitzgerald    37 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:31:41
   15   286   174 Karin Wiedemann      37 Woodbury           CT 1  1:32:05
   16   337   171 Nicola Tembeck       37 Danbury            CT 1  1:35:49
   17   346   180 Ellen Meyst          39 Danbury            CT 1  1:36:48
   18   351   162 Victoria Hodge       35 Waterbury          CT 1  1:37:27
   19   369   164 Jane Girgasky        35 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:39:47
   20   404   165 Christian Galasso    35 Southbury          CT 1  1:44:49
   21   422   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  37 Waterbury          CT 1  1:47:17
   22   466   183 Cristin Tillinghast  39 Torrington         CT 1  2:04:26


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   129    87 Kate Tiedemann       42 Rye                NY 2  1:20:18
    2   136   328 Silvia Berg          44 Hamden             CT 2  1:20:57
    3   157    81 Ellen Sweeney        44 Somers             NY 2  1:23:06
    4   163   311 Julia Lawlor         42 Cheshire           CT 2  1:23:44
    5   170   307 Lisa Fekete          42 Cheshire           CT 2  1:24:08
    6   194   304 Katie Barnosky       41 Watertown          CT 2  1:26:19
    7   204   306 Susanne Navas        41 Southbury          CT 2  1:26:48
    8   210   313 Christine Asaro      42 Trumbull           CT 2  1:26:57
    9   217   331 Lisa Cornelio        44 Warren             CT 2  1:27:16
   10   220   292 Vivian Ciampi        40 Cheshire           CT 2  1:27:22
   11   224   316 Margaret Walsh       43 Trumbull           CT 2  1:27:35
   12   230   323 Kate Phillips        44 Cheshire           CT 2  1:27:46
   13   239   299 Stephanie Bennett    41 Danbury            CT 2  1:28:25
   14   250   318 Diane Frazzetta      43 Sandy Hook         CT 2  1:29:19
   15   278   302 Cornelia Field       41 Woodbury           CT 2  1:31:21
   16   279   298 Melissa Ferrandino   41 Danbury            CT 2  1:31:22
   17   299   290 Julie Grady          40 Natick             MA 2  1:33:12
   18   300   291 Kristin Generali     40 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:33:19
   19   321   309 Jeannette Balantic   42 Floral Park        NY 2  1:34:27
   20   330   308 Kim Cognato          42 Danbury            CT 2  1:35:05
   21   347   312 Joy Metalios         42 Riverside          CT 2  1:36:50
   22   355   317 Cynthia Girard       43 Cheshire           CT 2  1:37:53
   23   356   293 Kristin Depalma      40 Cheshire           CT 2  1:37:53
   24   389   322 Karen Samis          44 Le Roy             NY 2  1:41:41
   25   390   321 Ellen Nichele        44 Old Lyme           CT 2  1:41:43
   26   391   296 Diana Louw           41 Trumbull           CT 2  1:41:48
   27   411   300 Christine Schenk     41 Southbury          CT 2  1:45:43
   28   426   303 Lisa Walling         41 Danbury            CT 2  1:47:43
   29   478   305 Leah Begg            41 Newtown            CT 2  2:21:52
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    62   354 Pascale Butcher      49 Southport          CT 2  1:13:26
    2    70   337 Joan Lynch           45 Greenwich          CT 2  1:14:09
    3   115   358 Kimberly Driscoll    49 Fairfield          CT 2  1:18:58
    4   128   352 Kim Georgiades       48 East Hampton       CT 2  1:20:12
    5   169   351 Karen Brown          48 Old Greenwich      CT 2  1:24:05
    6   185   346 Nora Hulton          47 Cornwall Bridge    CT 2  1:25:41
    7   192   341 Kim Hooker           46 Monroe             CT 2  1:26:07
    8   221   334 Mary Taylor          45 Farmington         CT 2  1:27:26
    9   247   335 Christine Granja     45 Southbury          CT 2  1:29:05
   10   262   357 Laurie Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 2  1:29:57
   11   263   332 Emily Anderson       45 Woodbury           CT 2  1:29:58
   12   289   356 Dawn R Biondi        49 West Haven         CT 2  1:32:19
   13   290   355 Lisa Sperry          49 Woodbury           CT 2  1:32:20
   14   316   348 Mary Henderson       48 Waterbury          CT 2  1:34:16
   15   326   347 Kate Willoughby      48 Middlebury         CT 2  1:34:41
   16   335   345 Gina Burrows         47 Watertown          CT 2  1:35:19
   17   360   336 Jennifer Dabramo     45 Southington        CT 2  1:38:41
   18   363   350 Teresa Stark         48 Westtown           NY 2  1:39:18
   19   378   342 Diane Takashima      47 New Canaan         CT 2  1:40:56
   20   415   344 Catherine Sweeny     47 Woodbury           CT 2  1:46:20
   21   433   333 Kristina Root        45 Brookfiled         CT 2  1:49:10
   22   454   343 Jillann Rogoz        47 Prospect           CT 2  1:54:47


FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    75   365 Reenie Parker        51 Riverside          CT 2  1:14:58
    2   106   366 Margaret Coffey      51 Woodbridge         CT 2  1:17:52
    3   142   381 Beth Harrison        54 Branford           CT 2  1:21:32
    4   147   376 Cathi Koehler        53 Manchester         CT 2  1:22:12
    5   203   371 Nancy Sedensky       52 Newtown            CT 2  1:26:46
    6   311   375 Sandra Wilson        53 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:34:03
    7   317   378 Ronnie Behringer     53 Norwalk            CT 2  1:34:21
    8   357   361 Betsy Daniels        50 Woodbury           CT 2  1:37:54
    9   382   360 Amy Stark-Allen      50 Middletown         NY 2  1:41:15
   10   387   373 Kim Theleen          52 Southbury          CT 2  1:41:37
   11   388   359 Hillary Tonken       50 Easton             CT 2  1:41:40
   12   394   372 Ceil O'Doherty       52 New Milford        CT 2  1:43:00
   13   410   374 Laurie Trupp         53 Stratford          CT 2  1:45:42
   14   425   368 Karen Yoho           52 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:47:38
   15   429   363 Bernadette Hebert    51 Wolcott            CT 2  1:48:36
   16   437   364 Paulette Smith       51 New Milford        CT 2  1:49:40
   17   440   380 Ann Glaser           54 Newtown            CT 2  1:49:59
   18   451   362 Mindy Davidson       50 Seaford            NY 2  1:53:16
   19   467   367 Sheila Diener-Elser  52 Middlebury         CT 2  2:05:42
   20   476   379 Barbara Objinski     54 Cheshire           CT 2  2:15:16
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   153   384 Susan Stuart         55 Fairfield          CT 2  1:22:35
    2   155   388 Vianna Zimbel        58 Glastonbury        CT 2  1:22:59
    3   161   389 Elizabeth Delizia    58 Rye                NY 1  1:23:25
    4   227   385 Abigail Scudder      57 Ridgefield         CT 2  1:27:42
    5   242   382 Kika McDonough       55 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:28:35
    6   244   386 Bonnie Lees          57 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:28:47
    7   471   580 Relay 580            56 New Milford        CT 3  2:10:27
    8   474   387 Susan Unger          57 Trumbull           CT 2  2:13:38
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   264   394 Dawn Werneck         64 Bristol            CT 2  1:30:04
    2   374   393 Carolyn Starr        61 Hamden             CT 2  1:40:30
    3   408   391 Ilona Hersel         60 Woodbury           CT 2  1:45:29
    4   436   392 Marinell Gillen      61 New Preston        CT 2  1:49:23
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   214   396 Beatrice Burns       68 Hamden             CT 2  1:27:13
    2   459   395 Joan Steel           67 Watertown          CT 2  1:56:00
                        
FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
NO FINISHERS                          

MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   104   288 Tadas Racevicius     13 Watertown          CT 2  1:17:47
    2   216   205 Alex Rosenhein       14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:27:16
    3   350   207 Kevin Walker         14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:37:09
    4   362   289 Tres Fimmano         14 Southbury          CT 2  1:39:06
    5   395   204 Jake Steel           14 Southbury          CT 2  1:43:02
    6   428   206 Matthew Mulhall      14 Middlebury         CT 2  1:48:24
    7   434   286 Caelan Ritter        12 Woodbury           CT 2  1:49:15


                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     8    75 Trevor Heller        18 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:02:15
    2    38   218 Taylor Peterson      17 Fairfield          CT 2  1:08:53
    3    63   223 Tyson Laume          19 Glastonbury        CT 2  1:13:33
    4    69   222 Matthew Caulfield    19 Watertown          CT 2  1:14:07
    5    89   210 Brian Peterson       15 Fairfield          CT 2  1:16:23
    6    90   214 Christopher Mulhall  16 Middlebury         CT 2  1:16:38
    7   112   211 Chris Branco         16 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:18:35
    8   184   220 Tj Warren            18 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:25:31
    9   296   216 Jacob Branco         17 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:32:59
   10   323   213 Jacob Smith          16 Killingworth       CT 2  1:34:30
   11   352   209 Billy Begg           15 Newtown            CT 2  1:37:33
   12   361   208 Patrick Alves        15 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:38:46
   13   370   212 Matthew Hall         16 Naugactuck         CT 2  1:39:59
   14   447   221 David Van Fleet      19 Wolcott            CT 2  1:51:49
   15   479   217 Scott Siegler        17 Southbury          CT 2  2:21:52
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     7    85 Tim Steistral        20 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:01:45
    2    40    76 Karim Marbrouke      24 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:09:03
    3    51    22 Max Lamanna          21 Waterbury          CT 1  1:11:03
    4    73    23 Ryan Distefano       20 South Windsor      CT 1  1:14:29
    5    95   226 John Corbo           20 Waterbury          CT 2  1:17:05
    6    96   231 Michael Olender      22 Middlebury         CT 2  1:17:08
    7   138   229 Ian McDonough        22 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:21:03
    8   140    83 Mason Banwell        21 Middlebury         CT 1  1:21:13
    9   173    24 Jack Mahoney         22 Washington Depot   CT 1  1:24:22
   10   189   228 Ryan Madden          20 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:26:02
   11   209   227 Brian Sniffin        20 Brookfield         CT 2  1:26:56
   12   257   234 Adam Van Dyke        24 Brewerton          NY 2  1:29:44
   13   339    94 Dan Cassidy          20 Wilton             CT 2  1:36:05
   14   372   232 Egon Donnarumma      23 Woodbury           CT 2  1:40:12
   15   407    20 Sergey Eliseev       24 New Britain        CT 1  1:45:10
   16   416   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger   24 Avon               CT 2  1:46:28
   17   452   225 Geoffrey Wright      20 Cheshire           CT 2  1:53:59
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1     9    28 Jonathan Ingalls     28 Clinton            CT 1  1:03:23
    2    34    25 Rob Duguay           25 Wolcott            CT 1  1:08:27
    3    36   238 Chris Kaplanis       26 Norwalk            CT 2  1:08:36
    4    46   241 Justin Knickerbocke  26 Wallingford        CT 2  1:10:22
    5    59    19 Alexei Bachuretz     25 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:13:08
    6    71    30 Daniel Cerasale      29 Bridgeport         CT 1  1:14:11
    7   101     5 Matt Morris          27 Middlebury         CT 1  1:17:30
    8   145    27 Andy Schmidt         26 Danbury            CT 1  1:22:00
    9   174   239 Jesse Wendell        25 Watertown          MA 2  1:24:30
   10   208    26 Timothy Dowling      25 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:26:53
   11   215   237 Ian Babington        25 Naugatuck          CT 2  1:27:14
   12   297   245 Anthony Ciarello     28 Beacon Falls       CT 2  1:33:04
   13   320   247 Daniel Carboni       29 Seymour            CT 2  1:34:26
   14   354   244 Shawn Synnott        27 Waterbury          CT 2  1:37:41
   15   420   246 Josh Gampel          29 Seymour            CT 2  1:47:07
   16   450    93 James Cassidy        27 Wiltoin            CT 2  1:52:51


MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    20    17 Jeremy Howard        30 Stratford          CT 1  1:06:13
    2    37    84 Tyler Barnes         32 Newtown            CT 1  1:08:51
    3    50    18 Matthew Falcon       30 Hamden             CT 1  1:11:01
    4    52    31 Brad Piccirillo      30 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:11:55
    5    64    32 Steve Sauve          34 Thomaston          CT 1  1:13:38
    6    78   259 John Waterston       34 Vienna             VA 2  1:15:07
    7   109   260 Kevin Bishop         34 Brooklyn           NY 2  1:18:11
    8   226   251 Jim Binkoski         31 Brookline          MA 2  1:27:39
    9   255   258 Michael McDermott    34 Simsbury           CT 2  1:29:34
   10   313   249 Debashish Bhaduri    30 Middlebury         CT 2  1:34:06
   11   325   253 Dori Konig           32 Ardsley            NY 2  1:34:36
   12   383   261 Brian Keane          34 Middlebury         CT 2  1:41:25
   13   402   256 Stephen Whitcomb     33 Southbury          CT 2  1:44:22
   14   435   255 Cliff Ritter         33 Woodbury           CT 2  1:49:17
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    12    16 Don Gustavson        36 Fairfield          CT 1  1:04:11
    2    17    12 Matt Boobar          38 Stratton Mountain  VT 1  1:05:00
    3    18    13 Scott Livingston     38 Bolton             CT 1  1:05:19
    4    21     6 William Lunn         36 Mystic             CT 1  1:06:17
    5    41   271 Tyler McCauley       36 Cheshire           CT 2  1:09:07
    6    55    14 Mark Andrejczyk      37 Shelton            CT 1  1:12:15
    7    61    37 Jon Miles            39 Rye                NY 1  1:13:19
    8    76    74 Keith Meyer          36 West Hartford      CT 1  1:15:02
    9    91    34 Kenneth Clark        38 Prospect           CT 1  1:16:41
   10    99    35 Barry Sobolewski     39 Lagrangeville      NY 1  1:17:20
   11   103   278 Michael Fitzgerald   38 Bethlehem          CT 2  1:17:41
   12   107    33 Justin Soule         35 Kent               CT 1  1:17:55
   13   114   273 Matthew Briand       37 Monroe             CT 2  1:18:56
   14   117   280 Daniel Weiland       38 Fairfield          CT 2  1:19:21
   15   125   275 Brian Stiewing       37 Shelton            CT 2  1:20:02
   16   131    36 Danny Berry          39 Hamden             CT 1  1:20:23
   17   150    15 Matthew Schmidt      37 Cheshire           CT 1  1:22:29
   18   175   264 Vincent Shamansky    36 Hamden             CT 2  1:24:33
   19   195   283 Gregory Bernard      39 Woodbury           CT 2  1:26:22
   20   205   284 Richard Kisson       39 Milford            CT 2  1:26:48
   21   207   266 Derek Bobowick       36 Sandy Hook         CT 2  1:26:50
   22   218   269 Matthew Stellmach    36 Waterbury          CT 2  1:27:19
   23   231   267 Stephen Scholz       36 Fairfield          CT 2  1:27:49
   24   234   270 William Dawe         36 Waterbury          CT 2  1:27:57
   25   252   250 Luca Lioce           39 Bloomfield         CT 2  1:29:24
   26   284   279 Steve Lobsinger      38 Windsor            CT 2  1:32:01
   27   306   282 David Payne          39 Watertown          CT 2  1:33:43
   28   314   263 Matt Tondini         35 Rock Hill          NY 2  1:34:07
   29   379   272 Michael Wolf         37 Colchester         CT 2  1:41:05
   30   424    86 Gary Girgasky        38 Bethlehem          CT 2  1:47:33
   31   469   285 Jeff Skurkis         39 West Hartford      CT 2  2:08:44

MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    32     7 Michael Maximenko    42 Naugatuck          CT 1  1:08:14
    2    46    42 Scott Beauregard     41 Milford            CT 1  1:10:44
    3    47    39 Bob Meyst            40 Danbury            CT 1  1:10:47
    4    65   417 Timothy Makris       44 Sandy Hook         CT 3  1:13:53
    5    72    40 Steven Burrows       40 Watertown          CT 1  1:14:14
    6    82   196 Dikran Yapoujian     40 Southbury          CT 3  1:15:54
    7    87    45 Jason Tillinghast    41 Torrington         CT 1  1:16:17
    8   106   409 Steven Cognato       43 Danbury            CT 3  1:17:49
    9   109   410 Patrick Monahan      43 Southbuty          CT 3  1:18:07
   10   112   418 Kevin Mason          44 Norwalk            CT 3  1:18:15
   11   125   414 Glen Kutler          43 Ridgefield         CT 3  1:19:56
   12   127    38 Steve Carleton       40 Woodbury           CT 1  1:20:08
   13   142    41 Pascal Fuchs         40 Fairfield          CT 1  1:21:29
   14   162   419 Charlie Comparetto   44 Granite Springs    NY 3  1:23:28
   15   167   513 Larry Lembo          41 Farmingdale        NY 3  1:23:53
   16   168   199 Brian Wheeler        41 Southbury          CT 3  1:23:54
   17   198    43 Christopher Gautrau  41 New Milford        CT 1  1:26:30
   18   200    48 Jeff Field           44 Woodbury           CT 1  1:26:32
   19   202   411 John Taylor          43 Farmington         CT 3  1:26:38
   20   207   400 Richard Galiette     42 Southbury          CT 3  1:26:49
   21   240   197 John Walstrom-Vango  41 Stratford          CT 3  1:28:22
   22   242   195 Michael Prisco       40 Las Vegas          NV 3  1:28:25
   23   245   407 Mark Gargano         43 Cheshire           CT 3  1:28:39
   24   251   404 Tam Le               42 Cheshire           CT 3  1:29:18
   25   258   402 Adam Pearl           42 Westport           CT 3  1:29:35
   26   260   193 Gaston Vaneri        40 Riverside          CT 3  1:29:45
   27   275    46 Michael Regan        42 Waterbury          CT 1  1:30:45
   28   278   194 James Balcom         40 New York           NY 3  1:30:57
   29   285   403 Vincent Asaro        42 Trumbull           CT 3  1:31:39
   30   295   190 Craig Russell        40 South Windsor      CT 3  1:32:27
   31   297   511 Timothy Walker       42 Danbury            CT 3  1:32:45
   32   337   416 Todd Burt            44 North Salem        NY 3  1:35:14
   33   343   509 Mark Ferrandino      42 Danbury            CT 3  1:36:19
   34   365   514 James Treacy         42 Brooklyn           NY 3  1:39:31
   35   367   405 James Robison        42 Wallingford        CT 3  1:39:37
   36   372   191 Greg McAleer         40 Southbury          CT 3  1:40:05
   37   374    49 David Abromaitis     44 New Haven          CT 3  1:40:14
   38   399   515 Brigg Thorp          42 Southbury          CT 3  1:43:36
   39   403   192 Thomas McDonnell     40 Litchfield         CT 3  1:44:10
   40   418    50 Robert Best          44 Ardsley            NY 1  1:46:31
   41   424   510 Steve Samis          42 Leroy              NY 3  1:47:20
   42   457   415 John Spannhake       44 Sherman            CT 3  1:55:43
 


MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    11     3 Ian Ray              47 Easton             CT 1  1:03:37
    2    25    90 Joe Whelan           46 Newtown            CT 1  1:06:34
    3    27   430 David Yockelson      46 Harrison           NY 1  1:06:42
    4    28     9 Matthew Cappiello    45 Southbury          CT 1  1:06:44
    5    39    57 Ed Vescovi           48 Branford           CT 1  1:08:55
    6    43    60 Thomas Filippini     49 Torrington         CT 1  1:09:28
    7    44   435 Steve Roulier        47 Southwick          MA 3  1:10:02
    8    49     8 Jim Zoldy            48 Watertown          CT 1  1:10:47
    9    57   424 Chris Lech           45 Simsbury           CT 3  1:12:38
   10    67    52 Michael Taylor       45 Danbury            CT 1  1:13:57
   11    79   522 James Kelly          47 Woodbury           CT 3  1:15:17
   12    80   432 John Hayden          46 Cheshire           CT 3  1:15:37
   13    92    54 Tim Northrop         47 Sandy Hook         CT 1  1:16:54
   14   100   431 Chris Litty          46 Ellington          CT 3  1:17:27
   15   119   421 Ron Meredith         45 Orefield           PA 3  1:19:26
   16   127   444 Thomas Smith         49 Killingworth       CT 3  1:20:10
   17   137   438 Ted Ward             48 Danbury            CT 3  1:20:59
   18   151   427 Bill Baker           46 New Milford        CT 3  1:22:29
   19   176    58 Thomas Brayton, III  48 Bethlehem          CT 1  1:24:34
   20   186   429 Richard Ayre         46 Danbury            CT 3  1:25:47
   21   190   442 Jeff Mazzabufi       49 Milford            CT 3  1:26:04
   22   196   434 Don Markoe           47 Lagrangeville      NY 3  1:26:24
   23   202    55 Bill Begg            47 Newtown            CT 1  1:26:42
   24   246    56 Anthony Castigliego  48 Watertown          CT 1  1:29:02
   25   253   443 Matthew Karpas       49 Litchfield         CT 3  1:29:29
   26   285    59 Michael Hohner       48 Bedford Hills      NY 1  1:32:01
   27   292   423 Bill Gaynor          45 Middlebury         CT 3  1:32:27
   28   308   425 Tj Fimmano           46 Southbury          CT 3  1:33:45
   29   413   422 Paul Bourassa        45 Watertown          CT 3  1:46:08
   30   421   439 Antonio Lepore       49 Middlebury         CT 3  1:47:16
   31   449   426 Kevin Brien          46 Ansonia            CT 3  1:52:49

MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish 
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    26    69 Martin Cappiello     54 Old Saybrook       CT 3  1:06:39
    2    41    63 Noel Roberts         51 Durham             CT 1  1:09:07
    3    52    61 Michael Crane        50 Middlebury         CT 1  1:12:08
    4    55    79 Bob Labanca          50 Darien             CT 1  1:12:29
    5    57   456 David Carbone        51 Middlebury         CT 1  1:12:47
    6    58    65 Vin Darcy            52 Avon               CT 1  1:13:06
    7    68    66 Jeff Stark           52 Westtown           NY 1  1:14:05
    8    82    77 Steven Tutolo        54 Wolcott            CT 3  1:15:55
    9    84    64 Sean O'Connor        51 Fairfield          CT 1  1:16:07
   10    98   462 Douglas Land         53 New York           NY 3  1:17:18
   11   110    68 Michael D'Addetta    53 Branford           CT 1  1:18:11
   12   152   458 John Spence          52 Durham             CT 3  1:22:32
   13   158    62 Gregory Burr         51 Westbrook          CT 1  1:23:07
   14   165   466 David Hoople         53 Simsbury           CT 3  1:23:45
   15   168   454 Robert Dombrowski    51 Wyckoff            NJ 3  1:24:01
   16   177   470 Ward Doonan          54 Westport           CT 3  1:24:46
   17   180   448 Anthony Distefano    50 South Windsor      CT 3  1:24:58
   18   193   464 Stephen Lambert      53 Scarsdale          NY 3  1:26:11
   19   223   465 Kevin Levine         53 San Diego          CA 3  1:27:30
   20   225   461 J. Elser             53 Middlebury         CT 3  1:27:38
   21   272   453 Mike Castellano      51 Southbury          CT 3  1:30:36
   22   276   455 Rick Camejo          51 Newtown            CT 3  1:30:59
   23   288   463 Bruce Richardson     53 Middlebury         CT 3  1:32:09
   24   301   471 Christopher Allen    54 Trumbull           CT 3  1:33:20
   25   310    67 Paul Largay          53 Woodbury           CT 1  1:33:52
   26   328   469 Daniel McNamara      54 Waterbury          CT 3  1:34:58
   27   343   450 Neal Reinhard        51 Macungie           PA 3  1:36:39
   28   344    80 Tom Palomba          50 Middlbebury        CT 3  1:36:47
   29   371   460 James Beckett        52 Middlebury         CT 3  1:40:00
   30   402   447 Michael Argiro       50 Wallingford        CT 3  1:44:05
   31   461   445 Don Coffey           50 Newtown            CT 3  1:58:21
   32   475   449 Geoff Aldrich        51 Seymour            CT 3  2:13:56 

                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    32    10 Bob Lamothe          57 Warwick            RI 1  1:07:25
    2    74    70 Steven Haas          55 Washington         CT 1  1:14:55
    3   118   483 Blair Bertaccini     57 Waterbury          CT 3  1:19:23
    4   166    71 Michael Barry        55 Waterbury          CT 1  1:23:50
    5   188   488 Jim Grimaldi         58 Higganum           CT 3  1:25:55
    6   268   478 Alan Green           55 Brookfield         CT 3  1:30:15
    7   315   484 Matthew Farrell      58 Brookfield         CT 3  1:34:13
    8   340   475 David Roer           55 Middlebury         CT 3  1:36:09
    9   342   479 Russ Pribanic        56 Roxbury            CT 3  1:36:35
   10   368   485 Barry Huber          58 Plymouth           CT 3  1:39:42
   11   376   487 Charles Neumann      58 Watertown          CT 3  1:40:39
   12   397   480 Peter Peterson       56 Southbury          CT 3  1:43:31
   13   399   486 Thomas Gill          58 Hopewell Junction  NY 3  1:43:56
   14   419   482 Ben Mattheis         57 Cheshire           CT 3  1:47:02
   15   427   489 J. Kevin Stahl       59 Holbrook           NY 3  1:47:43
   16   432   491 Fran McGeever        59 Waterbury          CT 3  1:49:00
   17   446   474 Vincent Bartolini    55 New Fairfield      CT 3  1:51:47


MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    97   495 Michael Lynch        60 Narragansett       RI 3  1:17:11
    2   143    73 Carl Russell         60 Orange             CT 1  1:21:37
    3   187   500 Daniel Rose          63 Fairfield          CT 3  1:25:52
    4   213   494 Bruce Goulart        60 Newtown            CT 3  1:27:12
    5   251    72 Peter Benner         60 West Hartford      CT 1  1:29:22
    6   277   493 Thomas Tazza         60 Washington Depot   CT 3  1:31:18
    7   298   496 Jesse Uhrman         61 New York           NY 3  1:33:06
    8   305   499 John Clock           62 Bantam             CT 3  1:33:34
    9   338   497 David Dempsey        61 New York           NY 3  1:36:01
   10   393   501 Jonathan Benedict    64 Oxford             CT 3  1:42:07
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   232   507 Alex Flyntz          69 Seaford            NY 3  1:27:51
    2   270   502 Christopher Swift    65 Sandy Hook         CT 3  1:30:21
    3   303   505 Clifford Cooper      67 Litchfield         CT 3  1:33:31
    4   400   503 Michael Nahoum       66 Newtown            CT 3  1:44:01
    5   405   506 Andre Simonpietri    68 Woodbury           CT 3  1:45:02
                         
MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   377   508 Leo Ullman           71 Sands Point        NY 3  1:40:52
                           
ATHENA AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1   130    88 Carol Ann Redfield   44 Tuguay Varina      NY 2  1:20:18
    2   238   129 Meghan Curley        26 Oxford             CT 1  1:28:20
    3   319   133 Rebecca Trzaski      27 Waterbury          CT 1  1:34:26
    4   380   125 Maria Zenoni         25 Santo Domingo         1  1:41:12
    5   409   294 Amanda Devan         40 Prospect           CT 2  1:45:32
    6   448   349 Eve Goldberg         48 Cos Cob            CT 2  1:52:34
    7   458   325 Elisabeth Mute       44 Berlin             CT 2  1:55:59
    8   460   369 Caren Silva          52 New Fairfield      CT 2  1:56:43
    9   462   158 Alix Harris          33 Woodbury           CT 1  1:58:45
   10   473   324 Mary Kokoska         44 Newtown            CT 2  2:12:29
   11   477   297 Laurie Veillette     41 Prospect           CT 2  2:19:21


CLYDESDALE AWARD WINNERS
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Wa Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == == =======
    1    35   540 Joe Marinucci        36 Moultonborough     NH 3  1:08:36
    2   134   549 Robert Gay           28 Milford            CT 3  1:20:53
    3   139   518 Christopher Dembski  37 Southbury          CT 3  1:21:04
    4   146   525 James Cox            46 Stamford           CT 3  1:22:10
    5   156   521 Jim Nugent           47 Orange             CT 3  1:23:05
    6   159   523 Michael Coughlin     29 Brighton           MA 3  1:23:09
    7   181   539 Michael Vagnone      55 Trumbull           CT 3  1:25:02
    8   182   532 Gregory Zupkus       48 Propect            CT 3  1:25:13
    9   219   542 Jim Moore            55 Litchfield         CT 3  1:27:20
   10   237   528 Bob Marsh            55 Seymour            CT 3  1:28:18
   11   271   546 Timothy Browne       45 Middlebury         CT 3  1:30:21
   12   281   468 John Higgins         54 Cheshire           CT 3  1:31:33
   13   294   519 Jon Thompson         41 Waterbury          CT 3  1:32:50
   14   304   524 Colin Corbo          32 Roxbury            CT 3  1:33:34
   15   324   531 Phil Podgorski       45 Southwick          MA 3  1:34:36
   16   327   406 Daniel Smith         43 Naugatuck          CT 3  1:34:50
   17   329   467 Robert Samuelson     54 Middlebury         CT 3  1:35:03
   18   332   530 Steven Cote          40 Wallingford        CT 3  1:35:12
   19   345   537 Michael Kersten      40 Marbledale         CT 3  1:36:48
   20   366   529 David Steel          40 Oakville           CT 3  1:39:36
   21   375   535 Jeffery Weisman      41 Waterbury          CT 3  1:40:35
   22   385   534 Jim Goggin           47 Naugatuck          CT 3  1:41:33
   23   386   541 Mark Leff            52 Massapequa         NY 3  1:41:33
   24   392   520 Rob Koelmel          42 Southbury          CT 3  1:42:02
   25   414   548 Jonathan Stein       44 Madison            CT 3  1:46:15
   26   445   277 Adam Stahl           38 Woodbury           CT 2  1:50:43
   27   464   240 Jordan Barnard       26 Woodbury           CT 2  2:01:46
   28   468   243 Jonathon Grabowski   27 Oxford             CT 2  2:06:41
   29   470   526 Gary Titus, Sr.      58 Oakville           CT 3  2:09:30


MALE FIRST TIMERS DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1    63   223 Tyson Laume          19 Glastonbury        CT 1:13:33
    2    65   417 Timothy Makris       44 Sandy Hook         CT 1:13:53
    3    79   522 James Kelly          47 Woodbury           CT 1:15:17
    4    89   210 Brian Peterson       15 Fairfield          CT 1:16:23
    5    95   226 John Corbo           20 Waterbury          CT 1:17:05
    6    98   462 Douglas Land         53 New York           NY 1:17:18
    7   103   278 Michael Fitzgerald   38 Bethlehem          CT 1:17:41
    8   104   288 Tadas Racevicius     13 Watertown          CT 1:17:47
    9   114   273 Matthew Briand       37 Monroe             CT 1:18:56
   10   126    38 Steve Carleton       40 Woodbury           CT 1:20:08
   11   145    27 Andy Schmidt         26 Danbury            CT 1:22:00
   12   206   400 Richard Galiette     42 Southbury          CT 1:26:49
   13   207   266 Derek Bobowick       36 Sandy Hook         CT 1:26:50
   14   209   227 Brian Sniffin        20 Brookfield         CT 1:26:56
   15   215   237 Ian Babington        25 Naugatuck          CT 1:27:14
   16   216   205 Alex Rosenhein       14 Middlebury         CT 1:27:16
   17   255   258 Michael McDermott    34 Simsbury           CT 1:29:34
   18   292   423 Bill Gaynor          45 Middlebury         CT 1:32:27
   19   293   511 Timothy Walker       42 Danbury            CT 1:32:45
   20   296   216 Jacob Branco         17 Naugatuck          CT 1:32:59
   21   297   245 Anthony Ciarello     28 Beacon Falls       CT 1:33:04
   22   306   282 David Payne          39 Watertown          CT 1:33:43
   23   314   263 Matt Tondini         35 Rock Hill          NY 1:34:07
   24   318   197 John Walstrom-Vango  41 Stratford          CT 1:34:22
   25   323   213 Jacob Smith          16 Killingworth       CT 1:34:30
   26   328   469 Daniel McNamara      54 Waterbury          CT 1:34:58
   27   336   193 Gaston Vaneri        40 Riverside          CT 1:35:45
   28   342   479 Russ Pribanic        56 Roxbury            CT 1:36:35
   29   343   450 Neal Reinhard        51 Macungie           PA 1:36:39
   30   348   194 James Balcom         40 New York           NY 1:36:57
   31   350   207 Kevin Walker         14 Middlebury         CT 1:37:09
   32   354   244 Shawn Synnott        27 Waterbury          CT 1:37:41
   33   361   208 Patrick Alves        15 Naugatuck          CT 1:38:46
   34   362   289 Tres Fimmano         14 Southbury          CT 1:39:06
   35   365   514 James Treacy         42 Brooklyn           NY 1:39:31
   36   370   212 Matthew Hall         16 Naugactuck         CT 1:39:59
   37   372   232 Egon Donnarumma      23 Woodbury           CT 1:40:12
   38   373    49 David Abromaitis     44 New Haven          CT 1:40:14
   39   379   272 Michael Wolf         37 Colchester         CT 1:41:05
   40   395   204 Jake Steel           14 Southbury          CT 1:43:02
   41   402   256 Stephen Whitcomb     33 Southbury          CT 1:44:22
   42   407    20 Sergey Eliseev       24 New Britain        CT 1:45:10
   43   412   191 Greg McAleer         40 Southbury          CT 1:46:05
   44   416   236 Jeff Geiger Geiger   24 Avon               CT 1:46:28
   45   421   439 Antonio Lepore       49 Middlebury         CT 1:47:16
   46   428   206 Matthew Mulhall      14 Middlebury         CT 1:48:24
   47   434   286 Caelan Ritter        12 Woodbury           CT 1:49:15
   48   435   255 Cliff Ritter         33 Woodbury           CT 1:49:17
   49   441   192 Thomas McDonnell     40 Litchfield         CT 1:50:10
   50   447   221 David Van Fleet      19 Wolcott            CT 1:51:49
   51   449   426 Kevin Brien          46 Ansonia            CT 1:52:49
   52   452   225 Geoffrey Wright      20 Cheshire           CT 1:53:59
   53   457   415 John Spannhake       44 Sherman            CT 1:55:43
   54   461   445 Don Coffey           50 Newtown            CT 1:58:21
   55   475   449 Geoff Aldrich        51 Seymour            CT 2:13:56
   56   479   217 Scott Siegler        17 Southbury          CT 2:21:52


FEMALE FIRST TIMERS DIVISION
Place O'All No.   Name                Age City               St Finish  
===== ===== ===== =================== === ================== == =======
    1   122   135 Alana Ledford        27 West Hartford      CT 1:19:48
    2   132   115 Kasey Sullivan       22 Southbury          CT 1:20:28
    3   133   101 Emma Gawronski       14 Beacon Falls       CT 1:20:51
    4   164   126 Dana Atkins          25 Waterbury          CT 1:23:45
    5   170   307 Lisa Fekete          42 Cheshire           CT 1:24:08
    6   220   292 Vivian Ciampi        40 Cheshire           CT 1:27:22
    7   241   127 Ana Stachowiak       26 Yorktown Heighs    NY 1:28:34
    8   265   178 Megan Byrne          39 Danbury            CT 1:30:05
    9   267   123 Gail Babington       25 Naugatuck          CT 1:30:15
   10   269   134 Vanessa Neri         27 Bridgeport         CT 1:30:20
   11   275   176 Ericka Brayton       38 Bethlehem          CT 1:30:56
   12   283   172 Brandi Fitzgerald    37 Bethlehem          CT 1:31:41
   13   287   120 Casey Shufelt        24 Fairfield          CT 1:32:08
   14   290   355 Lisa Sperry          49 Woodbury           CT 1:32:20
   15   291   112 Jaclyn Renzoni       21 Naugatuck          CT 1:32:21
   16   299   290 Julie Grady          40 Natick             MA 1:33:12
   17   300   291 Kristin Generali     40 Naugatuck          CT 1:33:19
   18   312   141 Jillian Rothe        28 Excelsior          MN 1:34:03
   19   316   348 Mary Henderson       48 Waterbury          CT 1:34:16
   20   331   155 Jennifer Zbell       32 Naugatuck          CT 1:35:12
   21   337   171 Nicola Tembeck       37 Danbury            CT 1:35:49
   22   353   107 Cassandra Vondrak    17 Cornwall On Hudson NY 1:37:38
   23   355   317 Cynthia Girard       43 Cheshire           CT 1:37:53
   24   364   153 Tanya Heacock        32 Wethersfield       CT 1:39:29
   25   378   342 Diane Takashima      47 New Canaan         CT 1:40:56
   26   387   373 Kim Theleen          52 Southbury          CT 1:41:37
   27   388   359 Hillary Tonken       50 Easton             CT 1:41:40
   28   390   321 Ellen Nichele        44 Old Lyme           CT 1:41:43
   29   391   296 Diana Louw           41 Trumbull           CT 1:41:48
   30   404   165 Christian Galasso    35 Southbury          CT 1:44:49
   31   422   173 Lori Sweeney-Shahen  37 Waterbury          CT 1:47:17
   32   426   303 Lisa Walling         41 Danbury            CT 1:47:43
   33   429   363 Bernadette Hebert    51 Wolcott            CT 1:48:36
   34   436   392 Marinell Gillen      61 New Preston        CT 1:49:23
   35   438   146 Lori Leniart         30 Glastonbury        CT 1:49:55
   36   443   109 Marissa Roer         18 Middlebury         CT 1:50:25
   37   453   122 Jean Schumacher      25 Arlington          VA 1:54:44
   38   454   343 Jillann Rogoz        47 Prospect           CT 1:54:47
   39   455   139 Allison Davis        28 Pomona             NY 1:54:48




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News