Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Annual Red Dress for Women

Hartford, CT, July 10, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age-Group Winners | Mother-Daughter Team Results | Team Results ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                  13th ANNUAL RED DRESS 5K RUN FOR WOMEN
           HARTFORD, CT     SATURDAY, JULY 10, 2010     8:30 AM
Place No.   Name                    Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town                  Finish  Pace  Team                 
===== ===== ======================= == ======== = ======== ====== ================== == ======= ===== ==================== 
    1  1157 Brittany Heninger       21   1/931  F   1/56   F2024  BRISTOL            CT   18:46  6:03 KIMBRIT              
    2  1290 Courtney Robaczynski    35   2/931  F   1/112  F3539  NEW HARTFORD       CT   19:20  6:14                      
    3   735 Mara Lieberman          16   3/931  F   1/38   F1519  HAMDEN             CT   19:37  6:19                      
    4  1138 Katy Agule              22   4/931  F   2/56   F2024  ACTON              MA   19:43  6:21 K-BOTS               
    5  1046 Alison Caruso           32   5/931  F   1/101  F3034  BOLTON             CT   20:11  6:30 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
    6  7078 Britteni Simpson        17   6/931  F   2/38   F1519  EAST HARTFORD      CT   20:16  6:32 HARTFORD RUNNERS ZOO 
    7  1234 Katey Scrimgeour        41   7/931  F   1/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   20:19  6:33                      
    8   529 Michelle Corrigan       37   8/931  F   2/112  F3539  COVENTRY           CT   20:56  6:45                      
    9  7084 Kasey Sullivan          21   9/931  F   3/56   F2024  PORTLAND           CT   21:03  6:47 KROSS                
   10   847 Karen Purcell           42  10/931  F   2/124  F4044  HEBRON             CT   21:06  6:48                      
   11  7064 Emily Davis             20  11/931  F   4/56   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT   21:11  6:50                      
   12  1219 Alissa Savage           24  12/931  F   5/56   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT   21:32  6:56 VON SAVAGE           
   13   651 Ashley Hill             25  13/931  F   1/106  F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   21:49  7:02                      
   14  1083 Dani Kennedy            51  14/931  F   1/64   F5054  BOLTON             CT   21:50  7:02 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   15   914 Allyson Smally          24  15/931  F   6/56   F2024  GLASTONBURY        CT   21:51  7:02                      
   16  1135 Bekkie Wright           47  16/931  F   1/95   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   21:56  7:04 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
   17   407 Ashley Aldrich          27  17/931  F   2/106  F2529  VERNON             CT   21:56  7:04                      
   18  7116 Diana Mainville         34  18/931  F   2/101  F3034  ELLINGTON          CT   21:58  7:04                      
   19   418 Asha Appel              41  19/931  F   3/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:05  7:07                      
   20  1140 Margaret Bonham         50  20/931  F   2/64   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   22:13  7:09 BONHAM BLAZERS       
   21  7075 Sarah Bousquet          28  21/931  F   3/106  F2529  CHICOPEE           MA   22:15  7:10                      
   22  1179 Sarah Tobias            15  22/931  F   3/38   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT   22:24  7:13 TEAM TOBIAS          
   23  1189 Lauren Fitzgerald       22  23/931  F   7/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:29  7:14                      
   24   570 Nancy Dunbar            42  24/931  F   4/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   22:42  7:19                      
   25   438 Robin Beauregard        43  25/931  F   5/124  F4044  HEBRON             CT   22:44  7:19                      
   26  1223 Kaelin Baker            13  26/931  F   1/28   F1114  FARMINGTON         CT   22:52  7:22                      
   27   850 Ellie Quinn-Alger       16  27/931  F   4/38   F1519  HARWINTON          CT   23:02  7:25                      
   28   767 Nealy Martin            34  28/931  F   1/117  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   23:06  7:26                      
   29   532 Lisa Courtemanche       38  29/931  F   3/112  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT   23:07  7:27                      
   30   654 Gabriela Hindman        31  30/931  F   3/101  F3034  HARTFORD           CT   23:07  7:27                      
   31  1221 Deanna Nappi            16  31/931  F   5/38   F1519  CANTON             CT   23:11  7:28 D&D                  
   32   975 Amy Varsell             19  32/931  F   6/38   F1519  BURLINGTON         CT   23:25  7:32                      
   33   686 Shannon Katzmayr        23  33/931  F   8/56   F2024  HARTFORD           CT   23:26  7:33                      
   34  1260 Ari Steinberg           40  34/931  F   6/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:26  7:33                      
   35  1150 Caitlin Farrell         14  35/931  F   2/28   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   23:31  7:34 FARRELL GIRLS        
   36   596 Susan Forster           45  36/931  F   2/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:34  7:35                      
   37  1236 Mallory Kievman         11  37/931  F   3/28   F1114  MANCHESTER         CT   23:35  7:36                      
   38   724 Carrie Laspada          36  38/931  F   4/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:42  7:38                      
   39   853 Lani Ralston            39  39/931  F   5/112  F3539  GRANBY             CT   23:45  7:39                      
   40   404 Jill Ahern              54  40/931  F   3/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   23:47  7:40                      
   41   796 Corrie Morris           17  41/931  F   7/38   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT   23:51  7:41                      
   42  1178 Laurie Tobias           47  42/931  F   3/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   23:51  7:41 TEAM TOBIAS          
   43   563 Kara Doolan             19  43/931  F   8/38   F1519  ORANGE             CT   23:52  7:41                      
   44  7145 Dana Vitanza            27  44/931  F   4/106  F2529  HARTFORD           CT   23:53  7:42                      
   45  7110 Nicole Adam             16  45/931  F   9/38   F1519  CHESHIRE           CT   23:59  7:43                      
   46  1170 Kris Overstrum          48  46/931  F   4/95   F4549  WALLINGFORD        CT   24:02  7:44 CLIFF'S GIRLS        
   47  7173 Sharon Mendes           56  47/931  F   1/38   F5559  NORTH WINDHAM      CT   24:08  7:46                      
   48   727 Pascale Lean            40  48/931  F   7/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORG      CT   24:13  7:48                      
   49  1137 Karen Agule             46  49/931  F   5/95   F4549  ACTON              MA   24:16  7:49 K-BOTS               
   50   997 Megan Wert              32  50/931  F   4/101  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   24:25  7:52                      
   51  7085 Eileen Ross             47  51/931  F   6/95   F4549  SOUTHBURY          CT   24:32  7:54 KROSS                
   52   710 Hilary Kreitner         42  52/931  F   8/124  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT   24:33  7:54                      
   53  7057 Lindsey Guerrero        30  53/931  F   5/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:38  7:56                      
   54  1271 Liz Santoro             44  54/931  F   9/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:38  7:56                      
   55  7090 Jessica Rucci-Koch      40  55/931  F  10/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:43  7:58                      
   56  1269 Shawna Kohl             38  56/931  F   6/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   24:45  7:58                      
   57   602 Miri Frankel            30  57/931  F   6/101  F3034  FOREST HILLS       NY   24:55  8:02                      
   58   520 Sherri Condon           45  58/931  F   7/95   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT   24:55  8:02                      
   59  1097 Malinda McDermott       34  59/931  F   7/101  F3034  LISBON             CT   24:57  8:02 RUNNING MOMS         
   60  1014 Brenda Woznicki         39  60/931  F   2/117  ATHENA SOUTHINGTON        CT   25:00  8:03                      
   61  1198 Christina Williams      31  61/931  F   8/101  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   25:01  8:03 LAS CHICAS DEL  CAN  
   62   718 Karen Lainas            19  62/931  F  10/38   F1519  PLANTSVILLE        CT   25:03  8:04                      
   63  1112 Katie Robbin            33  63/931  F   9/101  F3034  AVON               CT   25:05  8:05 MARK A DONNA F       
   64  1268 Emily Cropper           29  64/931  F   3/117  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT   25:09  8:06                      
   65  1103 Georgia Panagopoulos    51  65/931  F   4/64   F5054  KENSINGTON         CT   25:12  8:07 CRUISE POTATOES      
   66  7109 Shreya Chilukuri        19  66/931  F  11/38   F1519  SAN DIEGO          CA   25:17  8:09                      
   67   741 Lori Looney             41  67/931  F  11/124  F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   25:18  8:09                      
   68  1149 Maureen Devlin          55  68/931  F   2/38   F5559  MILFORD            CT   25:19  8:09 JUST DO IT           
   69  1300 Katrina Buckles         32  69/931  F  10/101  F3034  NORWICH            CT   25:20  8:10 RUNNING MOMS         
   70  7174 Deb Corcoran            47  70/931  F   8/95   F4549  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   25:22  8:10                      
   71   791 Kaitlin Miller          26  71/931  F   5/106  F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   25:30  8:13                      
   72   871 Maria Rockoff           53  72/931  F   5/64   F5054  EASTON             CT   25:34  8:14                      
   73   858 Marcie Redden           36  73/931  F   7/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:34  8:14                      
   74  7101 Gail Crusha             40  74/931  F  12/124  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   25:35  8:15                      
   75   413 Wendy Amblo             48  75/931  F   9/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:36  8:15                      
   76  1119 Kelly Schumacher        27  76/931  F   6/106  F2529  BRISTOL            CT   25:44  8:17 HOT TOMALES          
   77   982 Megan Vigue             18  77/931  F  12/38   F1519  SOUTHINGTON        CT   25:46  8:18                      
   78   584 Megan Falcone           31  78/931  F   4/117  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT   25:47  8:18                      
   79  1106 Kena Perry              18  79/931  F  13/38   F1519  SCOTLAND           CT   25:47  8:18 LADIES IN RED        
   80   906 Mandy Sibiga            35  80/931  F   8/112  F3539  ASHFORD            CT   25:54  8:21                      
   81  7089 Lauren Bell             20  81/931  F   9/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   25:55  8:21 TEAM BELL            
   82  1288 Heather Kennedy         36  82/931  F   9/112  F3539  MADISON            CT   25:59  8:22                      
   83  1124 Elaine Sullivan         37  83/931  F  10/112  F3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT   26:00  8:22 RED HOT MAMAS        
   84   770 Joyce Mauro             53  84/931  F   6/64   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT   26:02  8:23                      
   85   706 Suzan Korman            39  85/931  F  11/112  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   26:03  8:23                      
   86  7076 Shamiel Samuels         16  86/931  F  14/38   F1519  HARTFORD           CT   26:06  8:24 HARTFORD RUNNERS ZOO 
   87  7150 Lisa Cassidy            52  87/931  F   7/64   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:06  8:24                      
   88  1126 Mandy Tegg              32  88/931  F  11/101  F3034  LEBANON            CT   26:07  8:25 COLUMBIA AIR GIRLS   
   89  7107 Melinda Kelly           21  89/931  F  10/56   F2024  COLCHESTER         CT   26:07  8:25                      
   90   401 Katherine Abel          29  90/931  F   7/106  F2529  HEBRON             CT   26:08  8:25                      
   91  1278 Michaela Boyce          11  91/931  F   4/28   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:09  8:25 TEAM BOYLE           
   92  7156 Carol Chiappone         50  92/931  F   8/64   F5054  WOODBRIDGE         CT   26:12  8:26                      
   93   650 Chelsey Herzig          19  93/931  F  15/38   F1519  EAST GRANBY        CT   26:13  8:27                      
   94   809 Shira Newman            43  94/931  F  13/124  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   26:19  8:29                      
   95  1073 Betty Gonzalez          39  95/931  F  12/112  F3539  SPRINGFIELD        MA   26:19  8:29 RED ROADRUNNERS 2    
   96  1151 Christine Farrell       45  96/931  F  10/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:23  8:30 FARRELL GIRLS        
   97  7155 Nicole Annatone         26  97/931  F   8/106  F2529  NAUGATUCK          CT   26:28  8:31                      
   98  1136 Christina Yaworowski    30  98/931  F  12/101  F3034  HAMDEN             CT   26:29  8:32 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
   99  1087 Susan Leslie            61  99/931  F   1/22   F6064  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   26:29  8:32 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  100  7131 Juliet Clarke           61 100/931  F   2/22   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:33  8:33                      
  101   888 Rachel Sanborn          28 101/931  F   9/106  F2529  EASTHAMPTON        MA   26:34  8:33                      
  102   738 Danielle Loiseau        28 102/931  F  10/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   26:35  8:34                      
  103  7169 Mary Flowers            29 103/931  F  11/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   26:36  8:34                      
  104   845 Dawn Prince             45 104/931  F  11/95   F4549  TORRINGTON         CT   26:36  8:34                      
  105  7077 Cameah Wood             16 105/931  F  16/38   F1519  EAST HARTFORD      CT   26:38  8:35 HARTFORD RUNNERS ZOO 
  106  1297 Lisa Carrington         23 106/931  F  11/56   F2024  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   26:38  8:35                      
  107  7123 Brittany Lehr           25 107/931  F  12/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:39  8:35                      
  108  7119 Christine Lascheuer     44 108/931  F  14/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:39  8:35                      
  109  7106 Melissa Quesnel         29 109/931  F  13/106  F2529  EAST HARTFORD      CT   26:39  8:35                      
  110   565 Jo Anne Douglas         44 110/931  F  15/124  F4044  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   26:40  8:35                      
  111   873 Lourdes Rodriguez       35 111/931  F  13/112  F3539  WILLIMANTIC        CT   26:41  8:36                      
  112   920 Kori Smith              18 112/931  F  17/38   F1519  GALLOWAY           NJ   26:44  8:36                      
  113   673 Jennifer Jasminski      41 113/931  F  16/124  F4044  RIDGEFIELD         CT   26:45  8:37                      
  114   674 Katie Jasminski         11 114/931  F   5/28   F1114  RIDGEFIELD         CT   26:46  8:37                      
  115   766 Kelly Martin            29 115/931  F  14/106  F2529  FARMINGTON         CT   26:47  8:38                      
  116  1131 Brittanie Volk          26 116/931  F  15/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   26:50  8:39 LOOVRS               
  117   864 Lynne Ringer            41 117/931  F  17/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:51  8:39                      
  118  1141 Marilyn Bonham          15 118/931  F  18/38   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT   26:52  8:39 BONHAM BLAZERS       
  119   883 Shelley Russo           28 119/931  F  16/106  F2529  CHESHIRE           CT   26:53  8:39                      
  120   968 Gretchen Unfried        31 120/931  F  13/101  F3034  HARTFORD           CT   26:53  8:40                      
  121  1120 Vanessa Schumacher      29 121/931  F  17/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   26:54  8:40 RED DRESS RUNNERS    
  122   987 Karen Walsh             31 122/931  F  14/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:54  8:40                      
  123  1022 Christine Zaczynski     34 123/931  F  15/101  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT   26:55  8:40                      
  124  1217 Tess Cunard             21 124/931  F  12/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:58  8:41 CUNARD               
  125   638 Megan Harrison          30 125/931  F  16/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   26:59  8:41                      
  126  1117 Jessica Santore         29 126/931  F  18/106  F2529  NORWALK            CT   27:00  8:42 RED HOTS             
  127   758 Jennifer Maier          39 127/931  F  14/112  F3539  ENFIELD            CT   27:02  8:42                      
  128  1053 Elizabeth Cozzolino     33 128/931  F  17/101  F3034  NORWICH            CT   27:05  8:43 RUNNING MOMS         
  129   432 Angel Bartlett          44 129/931  F  18/124  F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   27:06  8:44                      
  130  1296 Amy Carrington          26 130/931  F  19/106  F2529  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   27:09  8:45                      
  131   510 Meg Clough              26 131/931  F  20/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   27:10  8:45                      
  132   719 Maria Lamb              63 132/931  F   3/22   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:12  8:46                      
  133  7088 Diane Bell              54 133/931  F   9/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:17  8:47 TEAM BELL            
  134  1176 Susan Rubenstein        43 134/931  F  19/124  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   27:18  8:47 RUBENSTEIN-SMITH     
  135   750 Kimberly Lyman          46 135/931  F  12/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:21  8:49                      
  136   749 Dawn Lunsford           44 136/931  F  20/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:23  8:49                      
  137   572 Beth Dworkin            46 137/931  F  13/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:24  8:50                      
  138  1287 Dawn Gonsalves          40 138/931  F  21/124  F4044  HARWICH            MA   27:25  8:50                      
  139   611 Gretchen Ganey          40 139/931  F  22/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:26  8:50                      
  140  1284 Diana Lantieri          43 140/931  F  23/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   27:28  8:51                      
  141   795 Patricia Moriarty       46 141/931  F  14/95   F4549  MIDDLETOWN         CT   27:28  8:51                      
  142  7166 Lucy Marchigiano        43 142/931  F  24/124  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT   27:32  8:52                      
  143  7168 Ann Cullen              40 143/931  F  25/124  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   27:33  8:52                      
  144  1072 Summer Gigliotti        31 144/931  F  18/101  F3034  NORWALK            CT   27:33  8:52 RED HOTS             
  145   709 Barbara Kream           62 145/931  F   4/22   F6064  AVON               CT   27:34  8:53                      
  146  1194 Amy Ciccarillo          28 146/931  F  21/106  F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT   27:34  8:53                      
  147  1086 Ali Lacey               36 147/931  F  15/112  F3539  NORWICH            CT   27:36  8:53 RUNNING MOMS         
  148  1209 Sondra Berger           31 148/931  F  19/101  F3034  SIMSBURY           CT   27:38  8:54                      
  149   538 Amy Crump               29 149/931  F  22/106  F2529  WEATOGUE           CT   27:43  8:56                      
  150   935 Sarah Stapleton         44 150/931  F  26/124  F4044  AVON               CT   27:43  8:56                      
  151   466 Jennifer Bradow         30 151/931  F   5/117  ATHENA COLCHESTER         CT   27:44  8:56                      
  152   798 Ann Mulcahy             36 152/931  F  16/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   27:45  8:56                      
  153   445 Debra Bernier           35 153/931  F  17/112  F3539  NEW BRITAIN        CT   27:50  8:58                      
  154  1250 Nancy Xu                20 154/931  F  13/56   F2024  MIDDLEBURY         CT   27:50  8:58                      
  155   772 Alyssa Mazzarella       19 155/931  F  19/38   F1519  KENSINGTON         CT   27:52  8:59                      
  156  1081 Debbie Johnston         46 156/931  F  15/95   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   27:56  9:00 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  157  1000 Jaime Wilkinson         33 157/931  F  20/101  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   27:57  9:00                      
  158   556 Marygrace Dennler       50 158/931  F  10/64   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   28:00  9:01                      
  159   443 Katherine Bernard       20 159/931  F  14/56   F2024  WINDSOR            CT   28:01  9:01                      
  160  7098 Becky Fournier          36 160/931  F  18/112  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   28:02  9:02                      
  161   606 Elizabeth Freedman      39 161/931  F  19/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:03  9:02                      
  162  1277 Kerry Boyle             45 162/931  F  16/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:05  9:03 TEAM BOYLE           
  163  1031 Jennifer Asmar          37 163/931  F  20/112  F3539  CANTON             CT   28:05  9:03 MARK A DONNA F       
  164   499 Victoria Chavey         44 164/931  F  27/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:06  9:03                      
  165  1160 Kerilyn Kimball         21 165/931  F  15/56   F2024  ASHFORD            CT   28:07  9:03 GIRLS RULE           
  166   720 Doris Lamoureux         55 166/931  F   3/38   F5559  BRISTOL            CT   28:08  9:04                      
  167   564 Debbie Dorman           48 167/931  F  17/95   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT   28:08  9:04                      
  168   590 Michele Flanagan        38 168/931  F  21/112  F3539  CHARLTON           MA   28:10  9:04                      
  169  1237 MacKenzie Kievman       10 169/931  F   1/14   F0110  MANCHESTER         CT   28:13  9:05                      
  170  7058 Gwen Churney            33 170/931  F  21/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:14  9:06                      
  171   431 Camelia Barrows         16 171/931  F  20/38   F1519  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   28:15  9:06                      
  172  7103 Kathleen Bonzani        46 172/931  F  18/95   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   28:18  9:07                      
  173  1021 Maria Yurgaitis         45 173/931  F  19/95   F4549  WOODBURY           CT   28:19  9:07                      
  174   944 Lissa Stone             41 174/931  F  28/124  F4044  BETHLEHEM          CT   28:19  9:07                      
  175  1173 Shannon Powers          29 175/931  F  23/106  F2529  HAMDEN             CT   28:20  9:08 JUST DO IT           
  176   535 Monica Cresta           34 176/931  F  22/101  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT   28:21  9:08                      
  177   974 Lydia Vanetten          32 177/931  F  23/101  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   28:21  9:08                      
  178   585 Beth Falzone            37 178/931  F  22/112  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:21  9:08                      
  179  1226 Kirsten Summer          29 179/931  F  24/106  F2529  AVON               CT   28:23  9:08                      
  180   591 Suzanne Florczyk        28 180/931  F  25/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:27  9:10                      
  181  1172 Frances Pattavina       50 181/931  F  11/64   F5054  EAST HADDAM        CT   28:29  9:10 THE PATTAVINA'S      
  182   440 Shannon Beausoleil      40 182/931  F  29/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:31  9:11                      
  183   799 Joyce Mulholland        43 183/931  F  30/124  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT   28:32  9:11                      
  184   754 Nicole MacHia           25 184/931  F  26/106  F2529  BRISTOL            CT   28:35  9:12                      
  185  7164 Penni Christina         41 185/931  F  31/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   28:35  9:12                      
  186  1167 Ursula Nickerson        19 186/931  F  21/38   F1519  TORRINGTON         CT   28:36  9:13 THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  187  1254 Rosa Lee Klaneski       30 187/931  F   6/117  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT   28:41  9:14                      
  188  1030 Kelsey Adams            23 188/931  F  16/56   F2024  EAST WINDSOR       CT   28:44  9:15 TEAM CKLK            
  189  1259 Siobhan Stephen         42 189/931  F  32/124  F4044  AVON               CT   28:46  9:16                      
  190   810 Kim Nguyen              27 190/931  F  27/106  F2529  SIMSBURY           CT   28:49  9:17                      
  191  1093 Karen Manning           19 191/931  F  22/38   F1519  BOLTON             CT   28:50  9:17 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  192  1045 Jamie Calderone         20 192/931  F  17/56   F2024  BOLTON             CT   28:50  9:17 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  193   821 Sara Palmisano          34 193/931  F   7/117  ATHENA HADLEY             MA   28:52  9:18                      
  194  1220 Laurie Von Schmidt      49 194/931  F  20/95   F4549  BARKHAMSTED        CT   28:53  9:18 VON SAVAGE           
  195   614 Helen Garner            49 195/931  F  21/95   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   28:57  9:19                      
  196   569 Terese Duenzl           46 196/931  F  22/95   F4549  COLUMBIA           CT   28:57  9:19                      
  197  1227 Kerry Rausch            46 197/931  F  23/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   28:57  9:20                      
  198   831 Pamela Pendleton        43 198/931  F  33/124  F4044  SUFFIELD           CT   28:59  9:20                      
  199  7148 Katherine Cassidy       15 199/931  F  23/38   F1519  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:00  9:20                      
  200   834 Patricia Phillips       63 200/931  F   5/22   F6064  NIANTIC            CT   29:01  9:21                      
  201  1036 Nicole Barile           34 201/931  F  24/101  F3034  NORWICH            CT   29:01  9:21 RUNNING MOMS         
  202   664 Maria Huff              40 202/931  F  34/124  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT   29:01  9:21                      
  203  1049 Beth Coleman            40 203/931  F  35/124  F4044  EAST HARTFORD      CT   29:02  9:21 TEAM COLEMAN 2       
  204   725 Erin Laughlin           33 204/931  F   8/117  ATHENA WESTFIELD          MA   29:03  9:21                      
  205   500 Donna Chavez            32 205/931  F  25/101  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:03  9:21                      
  206   441 Diana Benza             31 206/931  F  26/101  F3034  BRISTOL            CT   29:05  9:22                      
  207  7183 Cristin Sheehan         34 207/931  F  27/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:06  9:22                      
  208   687 Abbie Kelly             13 208/931  F   6/28   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   29:08  9:23                      
  209   504 Violet Chrostowski      38 209/931  F  23/112  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   29:10  9:24                      
  210  1252 Satoko Ono              33 210/931  F  28/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:12  9:24 RUBONO               
  211  1265 Elizabeth Hanawalt      33 211/931  F  29/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:16  9:26                      
  212   463 Christine Boucher       37 212/931  F  24/112  F3539  BRISTOL            CT   29:16  9:26                      
  213  7129 Andrea Savastra         32 213/931  F  30/101  F3034  NEWINGTON          CT   29:16  9:26                      
  214   521 Michelle Cone           24 214/931  F  18/56   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT   29:18  9:26                      
  215   867 Diane Robaczynski       61 215/931  F   6/22   F6064  CANTON             CT   29:19  9:27                      
  216   953 Lisa Taylor-Normoyle    32 216/931  F  31/101  F3034  CARMEL             NY   29:20  9:27                      
  217   875 Amanda Roy              27 217/931  F  28/106  F2529  HARTFORD           CT   29:20  9:27                      
  218   666 Marcie Humphries        40 218/931  F  36/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:21  9:27                      
  219  7178 Claudia Dominguez       28 219/931  F  29/106  F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   29:21  9:27                      
  220   621 Josephine Giles         26 220/931  F  30/106  F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   29:21  9:27                      
  221   881 Rachel Russell          39 221/931  F   9/117  ATHENA MIDDLEBURY         CT   29:24  9:28                      
  222   717 Lynn Lafontaine         38 222/931  F  25/112  F3539  SOUTHINGTON        CT   29:24  9:28                      
  223   481 Colleen Budzinski       49 223/931  F  24/95   F4549  SANDY HOOK         CT   29:25  9:28                      
  224   793 Melissa Mirabilio       33 224/931  F  32/101  F3034  NAUGATUCK          CT   29:26  9:29                      
  225  1071 Cynthia Gibbons         48 225/931  F  25/95   F4549  WOODBRIDGE         CT   29:26  9:29 MASONICARE           
  226  1243 Beth Mancini            47 226/931  F  26/95   F4549  COVENTRY           CT   29:27  9:29                      
  227   661 Ariel Hovland           18 227/931  F  24/38   F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   29:27  9:29                      
  228   985 Kim Waggoner            47 228/931  F  27/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:28  9:29                      
  229   485 Alison Calderara        38 229/931  F  26/112  F3539  HOPKINTON          MA   29:34  9:31                      
  230   737 Alexandra Ljungstrom    32 230/931  F  33/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:35  9:32                      
  231   942 Nancy Stockman          44 231/931  F  37/124  F4044  ROCKY HILL         CT   29:37  9:32                      
  232   695 Katie Kerr              19 232/931  F  25/38   F1519  WINDSOR            CT   29:41  9:34                      
  233   505 Michelle Ciccaglione    41 233/931  F  38/124  F4044  BLOOMFIELD         CT   29:41  9:34                      
  234   862 Lori Riley              45 234/931  F  28/95   F4549  STORRS             CT   29:43  9:34                      
  235  1159 Allie Jacquemin         20 235/931  F  19/56   F2024  LONGMEADOW         MA   29:45  9:35 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  236   952 Carrie Taylor           32 236/931  F  34/101  F3034  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   29:46  9:35                      
  237   620 Jacqueline Gibbons      42 237/931  F  39/124  F4044  WOODBRIDGE         CT   29:47  9:35                      
  238  1214 Sarah Jean              31 238/931  F  35/101  F3034  WILLINGTON         CT   29:48  9:36                      
  239   483 Kathleen Caiola         38 239/931  F  27/112  F3539  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   29:48  9:36                      
  240   646 Pam Hegner              37 240/931  F  28/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   29:48  9:36                      
  241   951 Danielle Tabshey        40 241/931  F  40/124  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   29:49  9:36                      
  242   496 Laura Castro            20 242/931  F  20/56   F2024  WESTFIELD          MA   29:49  9:36                      
  243   558 Lisa Devine             29 243/931  F  31/106  F2529  NORTH HATFIELD     MA   29:51  9:37                      
  244   630 Courtney Gouthro        20 244/931  F  21/56   F2024  WALPOLE            MA   29:53  9:37                      
  245  1169 Katie Overstrum         12 245/931  F   7/28   F1114  WALLINGFORD        CT   29:53  9:38 CLIFF'S GIRLS        
  246  1166 Marlene Nickerson       51 246/931  F  12/64   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT   29:54  9:38 THUNDER & LIGHTNING  
  247  7154 Teresa Pelham           42 247/931  F  41/124  F4044  FARMINGTON         CT   29:56  9:38                      
  248   403 Stephanie Adams         31 248/931  F  36/101  F3034  ENFIELD            CT   29:57  9:39                      
  249  1279 Taryn Fitzsimmons       13 249/931  F   8/28   F1114  FARMINGTON         CT   29:57  9:39                      
  250  1146 Libby Coleman           16 250/931  F  26/38   F1519  CHATHAM            NJ   29:58  9:39 TEAM COLEMAN 2       
  251   595 Jennfier Forman         38 251/931  F  29/112  F3539  FARMINGTON         CT   30:01  9:40                      
  252   899 Jennifer Shannon        31 252/931  F  37/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:01  9:40                      
  253   615 Carolyne Gatesy         59 253/931  F   4/38   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:01  9:40                      
  254   947 Jordan Sweeney          19 254/931  F  27/38   F1519  HAMDEN             CT   30:02  9:40                      
  255   771 Jessica Maxan           35 255/931  F  30/112  F3539  HARTFORD           CT   30:03  9:41                      
  256  7128 Elida Rodriguez         37 256/931  F  31/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:03  9:41                      
  257  1261 Kathy Armstrong-Crouch  51 257/931  F  13/64   F5054  UNCASVILLE         CT   30:03  9:41                      
  258   487 Robin Capuano           51 258/931  F  14/64   F5054  AVON               CT   30:03  9:41                      
  259  1191 Diane Lux               38 259/931  F  32/112  F3539  VERNON             CT   30:04  9:41                      
  260  7092 Amy Muska               47 260/931  F  29/95   F4549  SUFFIELD           CT   30:04  9:41                      
  261   843 Heather Pramuka         35 261/931  F  33/112  F3539  CROMWELL           CT   30:05  9:41                      
  262  7079 Kelly Horan             25 262/931  F  10/117  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT   30:05  9:41                      
  263  1285 Pamela Briggs           38 263/931  F  34/112  F3539  CANTON             CT   30:05  9:41                      
  264   869 Elizabeth Robinson      28 264/931  F  32/106  F2529  BRISTOL            CT   30:06  9:42                      
  265  7081 Barbara Hopkins         50 265/931  F  15/64   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   30:10  9:43                      
  266  7147 Holly Oropeza           29 266/931  F  33/106  F2529  BRISTOL            CT   30:12  9:43                      
  267   857 Caroline Ravasz         28 267/931  F  34/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:12  9:44                      
  268   632 Lisa Grant              28 268/931  F  35/106  F2529  STAMFORD           CT   30:13  9:44                      
  269   681 Marissa Kallenbach       9 269/931  F   2/14   F0110  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   30:14  9:44                      
  270   657 Jessica Hornung         28 270/931  F  11/117  ATHENA WINDHAM            CT   30:15  9:45                      
  271   525 Karen Cook              50 271/931  F  16/64   F5054  CANTON             CT   30:16  9:45                      
  272  1034 Melissa Balda           37 272/931  F  35/112  F3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT   30:17  9:45 RED HOT MAMAS        
  273   805 Nancy Myers             34 273/931  F  38/101  F3034  WALLINGFORD        CT   30:20  9:46                      
  274  1276 Claudia Hart            49 274/931  F  30/95   F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT   30:23  9:47                      
  275  1165 Patty Nelson            43 275/931  F  42/124  F4044  LONGMEADOW         MA   30:24  9:47 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  276  7151 Jennifer Carabetta      38 276/931  F  36/112  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   30:26  9:48                      
  277  1239 Susan Jefferson         52 277/931  F  17/64   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:27  9:48                      
  278  7117 Amanda McKenna          29 278/931  F  36/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:28  9:49                      
  279  1069 Cyndi Frank             22 279/931  F  22/56   F2024  WALLINGFORD        CT   30:28  9:49 LADIES IN RED        
  280   434 Mary Barton             46 280/931  F  31/95   F4549  BRISTOL            CT   30:29  9:49                      
  281  7125 Pamela Korenewsky       46 281/931  F  32/95   F4549  SUNDERLAND         MA   30:30  9:49                      
  282   671 Kim Jacobson            29 282/931  F  37/106  F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   30:33  9:50                      
  283   909 Kristin Sirois          22 283/931  F  12/117  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   30:33  9:50                      
  284  7124 Mallory Goodwin         25 284/931  F  38/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   30:38  9:52                      
  285  1090 Dawn Love               52 285/931  F  18/64   F5054  BOLTON             CT   30:41  9:53 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  286   836 Holly Pike              46 286/931  F  33/95   F4549  KENSINGTON         CT   30:41  9:53                      
  287  1292 Ann Rokosky             20 287/931  F  23/56   F2024  WATERTOWN          CT   30:42  9:53 ROKOSKY-IANNONE TEAM 
  288   460 Aimee Bouchard          29 288/931  F  13/117  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA   30:42  9:53                      
  289  7099 Amy Nese                38 289/931  F  37/112  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   30:43  9:54                      
  290   539 Rosemary Cummings       53 290/931  F  19/64   F5054  WALLINGFORD        CT   30:44  9:54                      
  291   960 Carol Troiani           53 291/931  F  20/64   F5054  BURLINGTON         CT   30:44  9:54                      
  292   582 Beth Evans              43 292/931  F  43/124  F4044  ENFIELD            CT   30:46  9:54                      
  293   546 Jennifer Damiani        35 293/931  F  38/112  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   30:48  9:55                      
  294  1235 Shannon Kievman         36 294/931  F  39/112  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   30:48  9:55                      
  295   764 Jan Marnicki            28 295/931  F  39/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   30:51  9:56                      
  296   637 Barbie Gregorich        31 296/931  F  39/101  F3034  CHESHIRE           CT   30:52  9:56                      
  297  1286 Patricia Canny          37 297/931  F  40/112  F3539  CANTON             CT   30:54  9:57                      
  298   409 Deena Allard            37 298/931  F  41/112  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   30:55  9:57                      
  299   617 Maria Genca             37 299/931  F  42/112  F3539  COVENTRY           CT   30:56  9:58                      
  300  7149 Kendra Blok             28 300/931  F  40/106  F2529  NORWICH            CT   30:56  9:58                      
  301   859 Amanda Rice             37 301/931  F  43/112  F3539  WOODSTOCK          CT   30:57  9:58                      
  302   613 Jeri Garcia             34 302/931  F  40/101  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   30:57  9:58                      
  303   574 Patricia Eldridge       30 303/931  F  41/101  F3034  SUFFIELD           CT   30:59  9:59                      
  304  7066 Susan Buller            48 304/931  F  34/95   F4549  NORTH HAVEN        CT   31:01  9:59                      
  305  1263 Rebecca Klotz           26 305/931  F  41/106  F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT   31:02 10:00                      
  306   540 Michele Cyr             48 306/931  F  35/95   F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT   31:03 10:00                      
  307  7094 Sarah Flaherty           9 307/931  F   3/14   F0110  GLASTONBURY        CT   31:04 10:00 THE FLAHERTY GIRLS   
  308   900 Chevaughn Shaw          40 308/931  F  44/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:06 10:01                      
  309   616 Elizabeth Gemmell       43 309/931  F  14/117  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   31:06 10:01                      
  310  1212 Joyce Fong-Breton       39 310/931  F  44/112  F3539  SOMERS             CT   31:06 10:01                      
  311   581 Carolyn Ennis           32 311/931  F  42/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:07 10:01                      
  312   641 Sarah Haynes            29 312/931  F  15/117  ATHENA NORWICH            CT   31:10 10:02                      
  313  1128 Lisa Urtz               39 313/931  F  45/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:12 10:03 THE W.E.E.O. DIVAS!  
  314   474 Eileen Bresnahan        48 314/931  F  36/95   F4549  COLCHESTER         CT   31:12 10:03                      
  315   484 Jennifer Calafiore      35 315/931  F  46/112  F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT   31:13 10:03                      
  316  1003 Sara Williams           40 316/931  F  45/124  F4044  NEW BRITAIN        CT   31:14 10:04                      
  317  7093 Joyce Flaherty          45 317/931  F  37/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   31:15 10:04 THE FLAHERTY GIRLS   
  318  7059 Trish Nelson            44 318/931  F  46/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:15 10:04                      
  319   892 Reggie Scarpa           52 319/931  F  21/64   F5054  TORRINGTON         CT   31:16 10:04                      
  320   777 Ashley McFetridge       23 320/931  F  16/117  ATHENA CANTON             CT   31:16 10:04                      
  321  7152 Alexis Hersh            37 321/931  F  47/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:18 10:05                      
  322   446 Leah Berson             41 322/931  F  47/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:18 10:05                      
  323   919 Jessica Smith           29 323/931  F  17/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:19 10:05                      
  324   731 Riva Lewinter           52 324/931  F  22/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:19 10:05                      
  325  1249 Donna Saulter           59 325/931  F   5/38   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   31:21 10:06                      
  326   732 Laurie Lewis            51 326/931  F  18/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:24 10:07                      
  327   482 Katie Burt              38 327/931  F  19/117  ATHENA HIGGANUM           CT   31:25 10:07                      
  328  7062 Deborah Chapman         51 328/931  F  23/64   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   31:27 10:08                      
  329   743 Emily Lorenzet          14 329/931  F   9/28   F1114  ELLINGTON          CT   31:28 10:08                      
  330   744 Kerry Lorenzet          44 330/931  F  48/124  F4044  ELLINGTON          CT   31:28 10:08                      
  331  1282 Kellyanne Walsh         22 331/931  F  24/56   F2024  CLINTON            CT   31:29 10:08                      
  332  7159 Kate Pendergast         34 332/931  F  43/101  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT   31:30 10:09                      
  333   415 Brittany Andrews        27 333/931  F  42/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:30 10:09                      
  334   676 Karen Jones             54 334/931  F  24/64   F5054  DANBURY            CT   31:31 10:09                      
  335   782 Laura McKinnon          28 335/931  F  43/106  F2529  COLUMBIA           CT   31:32 10:09                      
  336   728 Rosemary Leitz          48 336/931  F  38/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:33 10:10                      
  337   815 Susan Nofi-Bendici      41 337/931  F  49/124  F4044  SHELTON            CT   31:35 10:10                      
  338  7134 Michelle Hirsch         44 338/931  F  50/124  F4044  NIANTIC            CT   31:36 10:11                      
  339   465 Joann Bousquet          38 339/931  F  20/117  ATHENA ENFIELD            CT   31:36 10:11                      
  340   501 Karen Cheney            45 340/931  F  39/95   F4549  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   31:39 10:11                      
  341   926 Esther Soffer Roberts   39 341/931  F  21/117  ATHENA STORRS MANSFIELD   CT   31:39 10:12                      
  342   576 Melanie Ellis           34 342/931  F  44/101  F3034  WILLINGTON         CT   31:39 10:12                      
  343   514 Terri Cole              56 343/931  F   6/38   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT   31:41 10:12                      
  344  7139 Robyn Beausoleil        41 344/931  F  51/124  F4044  WINDHAM            CT   31:44 10:13                      
  345   806 Kathleen Mylod          35 345/931  F  48/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:44 10:13                      
  346  1168 Betsy Overstrum          8 346/931  F   4/14   F0110  WALLINGFORD        CT   31:45 10:14 CLIFF'S GIRLS        
  347   647 Melanie Hellwig         26 347/931  F  44/106  F2529  BRANFORD           CT   31:49 10:15                      
  348   559 Tonya Dibella           37 348/931  F  49/112  F3539  PLYMOUTH           CT   31:51 10:15                      
  349   874 Nilda Rosa              51 349/931  F  25/64   F5054  WORCESTER          MA   31:51 10:16                      
  350   753 Jennifer MacAluso       35 350/931  F  50/112  F3539  KILLINGWORTH       CT   31:52 10:16                      
  351   522 Delia Congram           43 351/931  F  52/124  F4044  HAMDEN             CT   31:54 10:16                      
  352   910 Nicole Sirrine          33 352/931  F  22/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   31:55 10:17                      
  353  7082 Becky Boudreau          28 353/931  F  45/106  F2529  HAMDEN             CT   31:55 10:17                      
  354  1134 Jennifer Williams       29 354/931  F  46/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   31:57 10:17 TEAM GAYLORD         
  355  1130 Wendy Vitale            37 355/931  F  51/112  F3539  EAST HAMPTON       CT   31:58 10:18 RED HOT MAMAS        
  356   959 Rachel Tressy           40 356/931  F  53/124  F4044  WEATOGUE           CT   31:59 10:18                      
  357  1018 Amy Yobst               40 357/931  F  54/124  F4044  VERNON             CT   32:00 10:18                      
  358  1272 Jill Backer             41 358/931  F  55/124  F4044  COLCHESTER         CT   32:01 10:18                      
  359   693 Morgan Kennedy          13 359/931  F  10/28   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:04 10:19                      
  360   856 Mary Ransom             41 360/931  F  56/124  F4044  WEST HARTLAND      CT   32:04 10:20                      
  361  1222 Darlene D'Amato         57 361/931  F   7/38   F5559  CANTON             CT   32:05 10:20 D&D                  
  362   907 Nicole Siegel           26 362/931  F  47/106  F2529  BRISTOL            CT   32:05 10:20                      
  363  1192 Eileen Wilson           40 363/931  F  57/124  F4044  BERLIN             CT   32:08 10:21                      
  364  1139 Kim Bonatsos            41 364/931  F  58/124  F4044  PLYMOUTH           CT   32:10 10:21 KIMBRIT              
  365  7073 Lynn Gillane            47 365/931  F  40/95   F4549  WINDSOR            CT   32:12 10:22                      
  366  1267 Kristin Hotchkiss       40 366/931  F  59/124  F4044  MARLBOROUGH        CT   32:13 10:23                      
  367   685 Jillian Karno           22 367/931  F  25/56   F2024  PLAINVILLE         CT   32:15 10:23                      
  368   636 Regina Greenquist       48 368/931  F  41/95   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT   32:17 10:24                      
  369   557 Denise Depasquale       49 369/931  F  42/95   F4549  OAKDALE            CT   32:21 10:25                      
  370  1266 Nancy Barlow            43 370/931  F  60/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:22 10:25                      
  371  1190 Kristen Grant           51 371/931  F  26/64   F5054  AVON               CT   32:25 10:26                      
  372  1132 Lauren Volpintesta      19 372/931  F  28/38   F1519  BOLTON             CT   32:26 10:27 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  373  1188 Stephanie Luke          34 373/931  F  45/101  F3034  BRIMFIELD          MA   32:29 10:28                      
  374   971 Robin Van Bramer        40 374/931  F  61/124  F4044  NORTH ADAMS        MA   32:31 10:28                      
  375   820 Katy Palmer             41 375/931  F  62/124  F4044  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   32:32 10:29                      
  376   930 Tiffany Spears          19 376/931  F  29/38   F1519  HARTFORD           CT   32:33 10:29                      
  377   938 Kathryn Stein           21 377/931  F  26/56   F2024  ELLINGTON          CT   32:33 10:29                      
  378   768 Stacey Matan            36 378/931  F  52/112  F3539  KENSINGTON         CT   32:35 10:30                      
  379  7135 Kellie Grigaitis        42 379/931  F  63/124  F4044  ENFIELD            CT   32:39 10:31                      
  380  1020 Lorraine Yu             57 380/931  F   8/38   F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT   32:40 10:31                      
  381   624 Lisa Glowacki           42 381/931  F  64/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   32:40 10:31                      
  382  7118 Marci-Anne Kelley       43 382/931  F  65/124  F4044  HADLEY             MA   32:41 10:31                      
  383  7097 Cathy Lord              55 383/931  F   9/38   F5559  HARTFORD           CT   32:44 10:32                      
  384  1247 Stacy Grecula           39 384/931  F  53/112  F3539  CANTON             CT   32:44 10:32                      
  385  1171 Danielle Pattavina      26 385/931  F  48/106  F2529  EAST HADDAM        CT   32:44 10:33 THE PATTAVINA'S      
  386   600 Susan Fox-Erlich        54 386/931  F  27/64   F5054  CHESHIRE           CT   32:46 10:33                      
  387   779 Margaret McHale         57 387/931  F  10/38   F5559  HAMDEN             CT   32:47 10:33                      
  388  7105 Anne Plant              37 388/931  F  54/112  F3539  TARIFFVILLE        CT   32:48 10:34                      
  389  7072 Sheryl Caswell          26 389/931  F  49/106  F2529  ENFIELD            CT   32:51 10:35                      
  390   566 Heidi Drawec            32 390/931  F  23/117  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA   32:51 10:35                      
  391  7086 Laura Troidle           46 391/931  F  43/95   F4549  BRANFORD           CT   32:53 10:36 TROIDLE              
  392  7087 Anneliese Troidle       11 392/931  F  11/28   F1114  BRANFORD           CT   32:54 10:36 TROIDLE              
  393  7080 Deanna Clark            25 393/931  F  50/106  F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   32:54 10:36                      
  394  1047 Jen Chatfield           28 394/931  F  51/106  F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT   32:56 10:36 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  395  1077 Donna Hetzler           42 395/931  F  66/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   32:58 10:37 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  396   936 Heidi Stawski           34 396/931  F  46/101  F3034  VERNON             CT   32:59 10:37                      
  397   691 Tyyne (tina) Kelly      39 397/931  F  55/112  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT   32:59 10:37                      
  398   682 Cathy Kamens            39 398/931  F  56/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:00 10:38                      
  399   878 Jodie Ruccio            32 399/931  F  47/101  F3034  NAUGATUCK          CT   33:00 10:38                      
  400  1283 Shirley Ma              41 400/931  F  67/124  F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   33:00 10:38                      
  401  1238 Lorraine Rossitto       62 401/931  F   7/22   F6064  WETHERSFIELD       CT   33:02 10:38                      
  402  1094 Patty Matthews          48 402/931  F  24/117  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT   33:02 10:38 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  403   829 Alexa Pazniokas         20 403/931  F  27/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:03 10:39                      
  404   503 Charlene Christadore    49 404/931  F  44/95   F4549  WILLIMANTIC        CT   33:04 10:39                      
  405   551 Jessica Deleon          24 405/931  F  28/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:04 10:39                      
  406   808 Kristyn Neilson         29 406/931  F  52/106  F2529  WEATOGUE           CT   33:04 10:39                      
  407   794 Donna Moore             53 407/931  F  25/117  ATHENA HIGGANUM           CT   33:05 10:39                      
  408  7083 Laura Daddio            44 408/931  F  68/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   33:05 10:39                      
  409   999 Heather Whitney         37 409/931  F  57/112  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   33:05 10:39                      
  410   916 Anna Smith              28 410/931  F  26/117  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   33:05 10:39                      
  411  7136 Michaela Rosenberger    47 411/931  F  45/95   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT   33:06 10:40                      
  412  1001 Cherry Williams         25 412/931  F  53/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   33:06 10:40                      
  413   950 Amy Syme                34 413/931  F  27/117  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   33:07 10:40                      
  414   635 Meg Green               48 414/931  F  46/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:07 10:40                      
  415   675 Keri Jonas              37 415/931  F  28/117  ATHENA COVENTRY           CT   33:08 10:40                      
  416  1256 Sue Gellerman           43 416/931  F  69/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:09 10:40                      
  417   751 Bea Lynch               14 417/931  F  12/28   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:09 10:41                      
  418  1215 Sarah Blake             36 418/931  F  29/117  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT   33:09 10:41                      
  419   733 Abigail Lieberman       11 419/931  F  13/28   F1114  HAMDEN             CT   33:10 10:41                      
  420   512 Diane Colangelo         41 420/931  F  70/124  F4044  WETHERSFIELD       CT   33:11 10:41                      
  421   464 Holly Bouley            39 421/931  F  58/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:11 10:41                      
  422   811 Joan Nicoll-Senft       50 422/931  F  28/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:13 10:42                      
  423   622 Karen Gillis            44 423/931  F  30/117  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT   33:14 10:42                      
  424   692 Christine Kennedy       46 424/931  F  47/95   F4549  CHARLESTOWN        RI   33:14 10:42                      
  425  7137 Wendy Bowers            49 425/931  F  48/95   F4549  EAST GRANBY        CT   33:15 10:42                      
  426   547 Lauren Davern           29 426/931  F  54/106  F2529  WEST HAVEN         CT   33:15 10:42                      
  427   840 Laura Post              51 427/931  F  29/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:17 10:43                      
  428  1006 Antonella Wilson        37 428/931  F  59/112  F3539  NEWINGTON          CT   33:18 10:43                      
  429  1039 Erica Berthiaume        41 429/931  F  71/124  F4044  PORTLAND           CT   33:18 10:43 TEAM GAYLORD         
  430   992 Jesica Wardwell         32 430/931  F  48/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:18 10:44                      
  431  7061 Sarah Edelman           22 431/931  F  29/56   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT   33:19 10:44                      
  432  7060 Sarah Edelman           24 432/931  F  30/56   F2024  MIDDLETOWN         CT   33:19 10:44                      
  433  1082 Rebecca Kania           24 433/931  F  31/56   F2024  MERIDEN            CT   33:20 10:44 TEAM GAYLORD         
  434   932 Debra St Germain        54 434/931  F  30/64   F5054  HARTFORD           CT   33:21 10:44                      
  435   868 Jeanne Roberts          44 435/931  F  72/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:21 10:44                      
  436   450 Susan Betalleluz        24 436/931  F  32/56   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT   33:22 10:45                      
  437   679 Marybeth Kalagher       33 437/931  F  49/101  F3034  TORRINGTON         CT   33:23 10:45                      
  438  1152 Sue Forand              55 438/931  F  11/38   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT   33:23 10:45 FITNESS BUDDIES      
  439  1145 Kimberly Cohen          26 439/931  F  55/106  F2529  THOMASTON          CT   33:23 10:45 FITNESS BUDDIES      
  440   825 Megan Parker            24 440/931  F  33/56   F2024  NORWALK            CT   33:25 10:46                      
  441   411 Suzanne Alterman        42 441/931  F  73/124  F4044  CLIFTON PARK       NY   33:25 10:46                      
  442  7141 Jen Grohs               34 442/931  F  50/101  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   33:25 10:46                      
  443  7175 Judy Wilson             51 443/931  F  31/64   F5054  HAMPTON            CT   33:26 10:46                      
  444   730 Elizabeth Levesque      45 444/931  F  49/95   F4549  WATERBURY          CT   33:27 10:46                      
  445  7161 Amy Cribbage            41 445/931  F  74/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:28 10:47 EMILY/AMY            
  446  7162 Emily Cribbage           8 446/931  F   5/14   F0110  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:28 10:47 EMILY/AMY            
  447  7126 Julianne Boccuzzi       23 447/931  F  34/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:28 10:47                      
  448  1229 Katie Baker             38 448/931  F  60/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:28 10:47                      
  449  1109 Rachel Rhodes           29 449/931  F  56/106  F2529  PAWCATUCK          CT   33:29 10:47 COLUMBIA AIR GIRLS   
  450   508 Megan Clarke            30 450/931  F  51/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:31 10:48                      
  451   507 Allison Clarke          27 451/931  F  57/106  F2529  BROOKLYN           NY   33:31 10:48                      
  452  1025 Johanna Zelman          33 452/931  F  52/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:33 10:48                      
  453   925 Kelley Smith-Hull       26 453/931  F  58/106  F2529  SHARON             CT   33:33 10:48                      
  454  1035 Kimberly Balkun         33 454/931  F  53/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:34 10:49 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  455  7143 Elizabeth Cole          18 455/931  F  30/38   F1519  FARMINGTON         CT   33:35 10:49                      
  456  7142 Sarah Dully             19 456/931  F  31/38   F1519  AVON               CT   33:35 10:49                      
  457  1164 Tina Neely              41 457/931  F  31/117  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT   33:38 10:50 TEAM ROSE GARDEN     
  458  7153 Jennifer Cox            36 458/931  F  61/112  F3539  DAYTON             TN   33:40 10:50                      
  459  7063 Kristen Krop            29 459/931  F  59/106  F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   33:42 10:51                      
  460  7065 Shannon Colgany         30 460/931  F  32/117  ATHENA EAST HAVEN         CT   33:42 10:51                      
  461   752 Sharon Mabey            44 461/931  F  75/124  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   33:43 10:51                      
  462  1299 Mary Minor              40 462/931  F  76/124  F4044  COVENTRY           CT   33:45 10:52                      
  463   544 Melissa Daiello          0 463/931  F                 SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   33:45 10:52                      
  464   762 Karri Malone            33 464/931  F  54/101  F3034  BRISTOL            CT   33:46 10:53                      
  465   608 Erin Gaboury            32 465/931  F  55/101  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   33:46 10:53                      
  466   879 Rorie Rueckert          38 466/931  F  62/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   33:50 10:54                      
  467  1043 Lauren Burdick          26 467/931  F  60/106  F2529  NORWICH            CT   33:51 10:54 LOOVRS               
  468  1177 Malinda Smith           17 468/931  F  32/38   F1519  SIMSBURY           CT   33:51 10:54 RUBENSTEIN-SMITH     
  469   567 Barbara Driscoll        35 469/931  F  33/117  ATHENA WATERBURY          CT   33:57 10:56                      
  470  1065 Heather Downar          28 470/931  F  61/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   33:59 10:57 THE W.E.E.O. DIVAS!  
  471   587 Susan Fayerweather      45 471/931  F  50/95   F4549  SIMSBURY           CT   33:59 10:57                      
  472   586 Sarah Fayerweather      13 472/931  F  14/28   F1114  SIMSBURY           CT   33:59 10:57                      
  473  1042 Jessica Brady           25 473/931  F  62/106  F2529  MANCHESTER         CT   34:00 10:57 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  474   955 Rhonda Thomas           44 474/931  F  77/124  F4044  TOLLAND            CT   34:03 10:58                      
  475   662 Ashly Hovland           24 475/931  F  35/56   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   34:05 10:59                      
  476   589 Meredith Fenton         32 476/931  F  56/101  F3034  EAST HAMPTON       CT   34:07 10:59                      
  477   990 Lori Warchol            52 477/931  F  32/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:07 10:59                      
  478   623 Mindy Glaser            38 478/931  F  63/112  F3539  NORWICH            CT   34:09 11:00                      
  479   991 Jessica Ward            26 479/931  F  63/106  F2529  WATERBURY          CT   34:10 11:00                      
  480   577 Christine Embser        32 480/931  F  57/101  F3034  COLUMBIA           CT   34:11 11:00                      
  481   988 Kristen Walter          41 481/931  F  34/117  ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   34:13 11:01                      
  482   904 Maryanne Shirshac       25 482/931  F  35/117  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT   34:14 11:01                      
  483   923 Sandy Smith             42 483/931  F  78/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:14 11:02                      
  484   841 Betty Poster            54 484/931  F  33/64   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT   34:18 11:03                      
  485   552 Elizabeth Delgado       37 485/931  F  64/112  F3539  ENFIELD            CT   34:18 11:03                      
  486  1091 Athina Loveland         30 486/931  F  36/117  ATHENA NEWINGTON          CT   34:19 11:03 CRUISE POTATOES      
  487   560 Trisha Didio            41 487/931  F  79/124  F4044  STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   34:20 11:03                      
  488   597 Jennifer Fortin         26 488/931  F  64/106  F2529  SOUTH HADLEY       MA   34:20 11:03                      
  489   639 Nicole Harves           34 489/931  F  58/101  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT   34:21 11:04                      
  490   677 Kristine Jones          37 490/931  F  65/112  F3539  SIMSBURY           CT   34:22 11:04                      
  491  7120 Jamie Anulewicz         23 491/931  F  36/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   34:26 11:05                      
  492  7122 Karen Farver            23 492/931  F  37/56   F2024  PHILADELPHIA       PA   34:26 11:05                      
  493   912 Sarah Slotter           34 493/931  F  37/117  ATHENA ELLINGTON          CT   34:27 11:06                      
  494   969 Katy Vachula-West       40 494/931  F  80/124  F4044  AMHERST            MA   34:30 11:07                      
  495  7165 Kelly Leary             32 495/931  F  59/101  F3034  MERIDEN            CT   34:30 11:07                      
  496  7146 Heidi Koning            35 496/931  F  66/112  F3539  UNCASVILLE         CT   34:31 11:07                      
  497  1125 Stacy Tarfano           32 497/931  F  60/101  F3034  SOUTHINGTON        CT   34:32 11:07 RED HOTS             
  498   807 Katie Neilson           32 498/931  F  61/101  F3034  CROMWELL           CT   34:32 11:07                      
  499   865 Katherine Riordan       36 499/931  F  67/112  F3539  BROAD BROOK        CT   34:36 11:08                      
  500   526 Kimberly Cooney         35 500/931  F  68/112  F3539  EAST LONGMEADOW    MA   34:41 11:10                      
  501   895 Gail Schoonover         53 501/931  F  34/64   F5054  WINDSOR            CT   34:42 11:10                      
  502   934 Judy Stannard           51 502/931  F  35/64   F5054  MIDDLETOWN         CT   34:44 11:11                      
  503   609 Diana Gagnon            30 503/931  F  62/101  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   34:45 11:11                      
  504   696 Shauna Khang            28 504/931  F  65/106  F2529  WINDSOR            CT   34:46 11:12                      
  505   423 Jadwiga Baczewski       71 505/931  F   1/4    F7074  NEW BRITAIN        CT   34:50 11:13                      
  506   804 Elisabeth Mute          43 506/931  F  81/124  F4044  BERLIN             CT   34:51 11:13                      
  507   588 Joanne Fell             54 507/931  F  36/64   F5054  BETHLEHEM          PA   34:52 11:14                      
  508   689 Kim Kelly               44 508/931  F  82/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   34:53 11:14                      
  509  1175 Elanna Rubenstein       21 509/931  F  38/56   F2024  SIMSBURY           CT   34:54 11:14 RUBENSTEIN-SMITH     
  510   452 Hannah Bingman          25 510/931  F  66/106  F2529  MANSFIELD CENTER   CT   34:55 11:15                      
  511   803 Stacey Musulin          39 511/931  F  69/112  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   34:56 11:15                      
  512   931 Sarah Sperrazza         35 512/931  F  70/112  F3539  SUFFIELD           CT   34:56 11:15                      
  513  1058 Ellen Czuprynski        38 513/931  F  71/112  F3539  LUDLOW             MA   34:58 11:15 RED ROADRUNNERS 2    
  514   511 Deborah Cocuzzo         55 514/931  F  12/38   F5559  WINDSOR            CT   35:00 11:16                      
  515   740 Jennifer Long           31 515/931  F  38/117  ATHENA HARTFORD           CT   35:03 11:17                      
  516   745 Jodi Lovegrove          39 516/931  F  72/112  F3539  WEST HAVEN         CT   35:05 11:18                      
  517   442 Lisa Bernabucci         25 517/931  F  67/106  F2529  ROCKY HILL         CT   35:05 11:18                      
  518   426 Bethany Ballard         41 518/931  F  83/124  F4044  WETHERFIELD        CT   35:06 11:18                      
  519   419 Marilyn Arroyo          36 519/931  F  73/112  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:08 11:19                      
  520  1197 Beatrice Febles         33 520/931  F  63/101  F3034  BRISTOL            CT   35:08 11:19                      
  521   472 Kathy Brennan           48 521/931  F  51/95   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT   35:08 11:19                      
  522  1251 Lauren Stoltz           32 522/931  F  64/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:11 11:20                      
  523   729 Kimberly Lemay          29 523/931  F  68/106  F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   35:11 11:20                      
  524   690 Tara Kelly              28 524/931  F  69/106  F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:11 11:20                      
  525   660 Amber Hovland           25 525/931  F  70/106  F2529  VERNON             CT   35:12 11:20                      
  526   759 Ciara Maize             23 526/931  F  39/56   F2024  HARTFORD           CT   35:13 11:21                      
  527   680 Joanne Kallenbach       46 527/931  F  39/117  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   35:15 11:21                      
  528  1255 Micki-Von Ivester       44 528/931  F  40/117  ATHENA WATERBURY          CT   35:17 11:22                      
  529  1115 Susan Rosa              47 529/931  F  52/95   F4549  MANSFIELD CTR      CT   35:17 11:22 TEAM ROSA            
  530  1023 Emily Zagorsky          24 530/931  F  40/56   F2024  CANTON             CT   35:18 11:22                      
  531   884 Kellie Ryan             33 531/931  F  65/101  F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   35:18 11:22                      
  532   812 Aimee Niemczyk          37 532/931  F  74/112  F3539  VERNON             CT   35:19 11:22                      
  533   495 Rebecca Carvell         42 533/931  F  84/124  F4044  BROOKFIELD         CT   35:19 11:22                      
  534  7140 Hayley Seeber           17 534/931  F  33/38   F1519  AVON               CT   35:19 11:23                      
  535   746 Marni Luby              40 535/931  F  85/124  F4044  AVON               CT   35:21 11:23                      
  536   742 Heather Loranger        30 536/931  F  66/101  F3034  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:21 11:23                      
  537  1270 Jennifer Black          49 537/931  F  53/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:21 11:23                      
  538  1257 Leah Giannini           28 538/931  F  71/106  F2529  WETHERSFIELD       CT   35:21 11:23                      
  539  1264 Betty Dacruz            50 539/931  F  37/64   F5054  UNIONVILLE         CT   35:21 11:23                      
  540   601 Melissa Frain           36 540/931  F  41/117  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   35:22 11:23                      
  541  1002 Jill Williams           29 541/931  F  72/106  F2529  VERNON             CT   35:23 11:24                      
  542   716 Larissa Lacman          31 542/931  F  67/101  F3034  WATERBURY          CT   35:24 11:24                      
  543  7114 Kelly Glatt             13 543/931  F  15/28   F1114  CHESHIRE           CT   35:24 11:24 GLATT GIRLS          
  544   619 Laura Giambrone         45 544/931  F  42/117  ATHENA NORTHFORD          CT   35:26 11:25                      
  545   490 Nicole Cari             31 545/931  F  68/101  F3034  MIDDLETOWN         CT   35:29 11:26                      
  546   915 Sharon Smally           57 546/931  F  13/38   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:30 11:26                      
  547  7108 Lizzy Goul              10 547/931  F   6/14   F0110  CHESHIRE           CT   35:32 11:27                      
  548  1201 Patricia Paoletti       39 548/931  F  75/112  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   35:34 11:27                      
  549   818 Aimee Oliveras          30 549/931  F  69/101  F3034  MANCHESTER         CT   35:34 11:27                      
  550  7071 Grace Waldron            8 550/931  F   7/14   F0110  WALLINGFORD        CT   35:34 11:27                      
  551  7138 Holly Bowers            20 551/931  F  41/56   F2024  EAST GRANBY        CT   35:37 11:28                      
  552   467 Whitney-Ann Bradshaw    38 552/931  F  43/117  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT   35:40 11:29                      
  553   528 Tina Cormier            41 553/931  F  86/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:41 11:30                      
  554   972 Jocelyn Van Buren       38 554/931  F  44/117  ATHENA BURLINGTON         CT   35:45 11:31                      
  555   852 Tania Raffelsberger     29 555/931  F  73/106  F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   35:45 11:31                      
  556   860 Kelly Rice              42 556/931  F  87/124  F4044  WINDSOR            CT   35:49 11:32                      
  557  7158 Destinee Fortunato      38 557/931  F  76/112  F3539  RIDGEFIELD         CT   35:50 11:32                      
  558   757 Kira Maginnis           37 558/931  F  45/117  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   35:52 11:33                      
  559  1033 Rebecca Asmar           35 559/931  F  77/112  F3539  PORTLAND           OR   35:53 11:33 MARK A DONNA F       
  560   939 Tonya Steinen           41 560/931  F  88/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   35:54 11:34                      
  561   475 Karen Broderick         41 561/931  F  89/124  F4044  MIDDLETOWN         CT   35:57 11:35                      
  562   410 Denise Allen            39 562/931  F  78/112  F3539  MERIDEN            CT   35:58 11:35                      
  563   784 Nancy McSweegan         51 563/931  F  38/64   F5054  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   36:00 11:36                      
  564   652 Alisa Hiller            41 564/931  F  90/124  F4044  HARTFORD           CT   36:01 11:36                      
  565   518 Jennifer Colline        29 565/931  F  74/106  F2529  TRUMBULL           CT   36:01 11:36                      
  566   890 Jeannies Santiago       35 566/931  F  79/112  F3539  MERIDEN            CT   36:07 11:38                      
  567   978 Julie Veschi            43 567/931  F  91/124  F4044  AMSTON             CT   36:08 11:38                      
  568   479 Lisa Buckley            42 568/931  F  92/124  F4044  GRANBY             MA   36:10 11:39                      
  569   855 Kellie Randall          25 569/931  F  75/106  F2529  VERNON             CT   36:11 11:39                      
  570   929 Elizabeth Sparkowski    73 570/931  F   2/4    F7074  SIMSBURY           CT   36:12 11:39                      
  571  1208 Monica Martinez         27 571/931  F  76/106  F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT   36:13 11:40                      
  572   703 Deborah Kokofsky        58 572/931  F  46/117  ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   36:18 11:41                      
  573   933 Anna St. John           27 573/931  F  47/117  ATHENA WATERBURY          CT   36:21 11:42                      
  574  1186 Cristina Martinez       32 574/931  F  70/101  F3034  AVON               CT   36:21 11:42 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  575  7127 Thereza Sanchez         28 575/931  F  77/106  F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   36:22 11:43                      
  576   896 Amanda Seltzer          25 576/931  F  78/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:22 11:43                      
  577  7180 Megan Hogarth           28 577/931  F  79/106  F2529  DURHAM             CT   36:26 11:44                      
  578   435 Meg Bawtinheimer        51 578/931  F  39/64   F5054  EAST GRANBY        CT   36:27 11:44                      
  579   593 Janet Flynn             49 579/931  F  54/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:28 11:45                      
  580   827 Susan Pausmer           45 580/931  F  55/95   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   36:28 11:45                      
  581   986 Kristina Waldron        38 581/931  F  80/112  F3539  WALLINGFORD        CT   36:30 11:45                      
  582   949 Dorothy Sylvia          30 582/931  F  71/101  F3034  WORCESTER          MA   36:33 11:46                      
  583   876 Barbara Rua             26 583/931  F  80/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:34 11:46                      
  584   756 Kate MacKo              58 584/931  F  14/38   F5559  CROMWELL           CT   36:34 11:46                      
  585   775 Chelsea McDonnell       16 585/931  F  34/38   F1519  VERNON             CT   36:35 11:47                      
  586   957 Yanira Torres           35 586/931  F  48/117  ATHENA INDIAN ORCHARD     MA   36:35 11:47                      
  587  1144 Pat Burwood             63 587/931  F   8/22   F6064  UNIONVILLE         CT   36:40 11:49 RED ROADRUNNERS      
  588  1096 Liz McCloskey           20 588/931  F  42/56   F2024  EAST WINDSOR       CT   36:40 11:49 TEAM CKLK            
  589  1163 Nicole Neely            11 589/931  F  16/28   F1114  CROMWELL           CT   36:48 11:51 TEAM ROSE GARDEN     
  590  7132 Margy Roberts           46 590/931  F  56/95   F4549  MILLDALE           CT   36:51 11:52                      
  591  7091 Katherine Peet          54 591/931  F  40/64   F5054  MANCHESTER         CT   36:51 11:52                      
  592   776 Linda McDonnell         60 592/931  F   9/22   F6064  TOLLAND            CT   36:51 11:52                      
  593   515 Kristine Collin         46 593/931  F  57/95   F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT   36:53 11:53                      
  594   516 Lauren Collin           20 594/931  F  43/56   F2024  NEW BRITAIN        CT   36:53 11:53                      
  595   408 Lora Aleskwiz           25 595/931  F  81/106  F2529  ENFIELD            CT   36:54 11:53                      
  596   734 Kathleen Lieberman      45 596/931  F  58/95   F4549  HAMDEN             CT   36:54 11:53                      
  597   789 Marie Michel            44 597/931  F  93/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   36:54 11:53                      
  598  1248 Kelly Caudill           38 598/931  F  81/112  F3539  BRISTOL            CT   36:54 11:53                      
  599  1019 Judy Young              57 599/931  F  15/38   F5559  HARTFORD           CT   36:56 11:53                      
  600   880 Rosalba Ruiz            41 600/931  F  94/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:56 11:53                      
  601   928 Nancy Souza             41 601/931  F  95/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   36:56 11:54                      
  602  1122 Nancy Simm              48 602/931  F  59/95   F4549  SIMSBURY           CT   36:56 11:54 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  603  7095 Tracey Wilkins          38 603/931  F  82/112  F3539  AVON               CT   36:57 11:54                      
  604  1102 Emma Palmacci           34 604/931  F  49/117  ATHENA WILLINGTON         CT   36:58 11:54                      
  605  1079 Kerin Jaros-Dressler    23 605/931  F  50/117  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   36:59 11:54 LADIES IN RED        
  606   699 Ye Enn Kim              38 606/931  F  83/112  F3539  ENFIELD            CT   37:00 11:55                      
  607   945 Dawn Struck             41 607/931  F  96/124  F4044  ENFIELD            CT   37:01 11:55                      
  608   802 Shirley Murrant         41 608/931  F  51/117  ATHENA HARTFORD           CT   37:02 11:55                      
  609  1230 Kathy Roach             47 609/931  F  60/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:03 11:56                      
  610   780 Maura McHale            25 610/931  F  82/106  F2529  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   37:04 11:56                      
  611  1204 Grace Hetzler           14 611/931  F  17/28   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:04 11:56                      
  612  1092 Joanne Maida            59 612/931  F  16/38   F5559  ORANGE             CT   37:06 11:57 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
  613   412 Yolanda Alvarado        36 613/931  F  84/112  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   37:09 11:58                      
  614   765 Andriana Maroulis       33 614/931  F  52/117  ATHENA WALLINGFORD        CT   37:10 11:58                      
  615  1118 Karen Sayers            59 615/931  F  17/38   F5559  NEW HAVEN          CT   37:11 11:59 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
  616   902 Ellen Shepard           31 616/931  F  72/101  F3034  WATERTOWN          CT   37:12 11:59                      
  617   425 Cynthia Baklik          45 617/931  F  53/117  ATHENA KILLINGWORTH       CT   37:13 11:59                      
  618   649 Leslie Hersom           40 618/931  F  97/124  F4044  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:14 11:59                      
  619   712 Jaime Krueger           37 619/931  F  85/112  F3539  BRISTOL            CT   37:15 12:00                      
  620  7157 Evelyn Lang             32 620/931  F  73/101  F3034  COVENTRY           CT   37:16 12:00                      
  621   721 Susan Landry            46 621/931  F  61/95   F4549  MERIDEN            CT   37:18 12:01                      
  622  1084 Sarah Kohl              31 622/931  F  74/101  F3034  TARIFFVILLE        CT   37:19 12:01 MARK A DONNA F       
  623   439 Marion Beausoleil       64 623/931  F  10/22   F6064  LEBANON            CT   37:25 12:03                      
  624  1253 Gloria Rubin            60 624/931  F  11/22   F6064  BLOOMFIELD         CT   37:25 12:03 RUBONO               
  625   658 Ann Horton              51 625/931  F  41/64   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT   37:26 12:03                      
  626   493 Janice Carroll          53 626/931  F  42/64   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT   37:26 12:03                      
  627  7121 Amanda Walker           24 627/931  F  44/56   F2024  WETHERSFIELD       CT   37:26 12:03                      
  628  1048 Tracie Chuang           27 628/931  F  83/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:26 12:03 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  629   448 Jessica Best            31 629/931  F  75/101  F3034  MERIDEN            CT   37:27 12:03                      
  630   981 Jennifer Vigneault      30 630/931  F  54/117  ATHENA COVENTRY           CT   37:27 12:04                      
  631   769 Kelly Matson            30 631/931  F  55/117  ATHENA ROCKY HILL         CT   37:28 12:04                      
  632  1273 Jennifer Lemus          36 632/931  F  86/112  F3539  HARTFORD           CT   37:29 12:04                      
  633   918 Danielle Smith          28 633/931  F  84/106  F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:32 12:05                      
  634  1182 Haley Zmijewski          9 634/931  F   8/14   F0110  TOLLAND            CT   37:33 12:05 GIRLS RULE           
  635   433 Jennifer Barton         31 635/931  F  76/101  F3034  ENFIELD            CT   37:33 12:05                      
  636  1142 Stacy Brusa             36 636/931  F  87/112  F3539  WINDSOR            CT   37:34 12:06 HOOHAA               
  637  1183 Jennifer Zmijewski      40 637/931  F  98/124  F4044  TOLLAND            CT   37:35 12:06 GIRLS RULE           
  638  1123 Liz Struble             24 638/931  F  45/56   F2024  BRISTOL            CT   37:38 12:07 MASONICARE           
  639   956 Kelly Thurston          24 639/931  F  46/56   F2024  WINDSOR            CT   37:38 12:07                      
  640   711 Heather Kronick         27 640/931  F  85/106  F2529  WINCHESTER         CT   37:38 12:07                      
  641  1202 Cristi Walker           41 641/931  F  99/124  F4044  MONROE             CT   37:39 12:07                      
  642   437 Deborah Beauchamp       47 642/931  F  62/95   F4549  ANDOVER            CT   37:44 12:09                      
  643   761 Jennifer Malloy         46 643/931  F  56/117  ATHENA AMSTON             CT   37:45 12:09                      
  644   470 Rosalynn Bravo          33 644/931  F  77/101  F3034  HARTFORD           CT   37:50 12:11                      
  645  1089 Callista Love           12 645/931  F  18/28   F1114  BOLTON             CT   37:52 12:12 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  646  1184 Julia Assard            12 646/931  F  19/28   F1114  BOLTON             CT   37:52 12:12 TEAM CRAZYLEGGS      
  647   476 Christine Brouillard    38 647/931  F  88/112  F3539  VERNON             CT   37:53 12:12                      
  648   428 Robyn Barbieri          37 648/931  F  89/112  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:53 12:12                      
  649   631 Colleen Gracey          39 649/931  F  90/112  F3539  GLASTONBURY        CT   37:53 12:12                      
  650   979 Heather Vibberts        35 650/931  F  57/117  ATHENA ELLINGTON          CT   37:54 12:12                      
  651   842 Renee Powell            13 651/931  F  20/28   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   37:54 12:12                      
  652   927 Robyn Sondak            44 652/931  F 100/124  F4044  AVON               CT   37:58 12:14                      
  653   477 Julie Brown             34 653/931  F  78/101  F3034  SOMERS             CT   37:59 12:14                      
  654   977 Catherine Veschi        14 654/931  F  21/28   F1114  AMSTON             CT   37:59 12:14                      
  655  1281 Tara Ann Chamberlain    30 655/931  F  79/101  F3034  CHELMSFORD         MA   38:02 12:15                      
  656   861 Melissa Richards        34 656/931  F  80/101  F3034  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   38:03 12:15                      
  657   905 Laura Shotwell          31 657/931  F  58/117  ATHENA TEMPLETON          MA   38:03 12:15                      
  658  1207 Nicole Moller           32 658/931  F  81/101  F3034  VERNON             CT   38:07 12:16                      
  659   962 Chase Trumbull          18 659/931  F  35/38   F1519  WESTPORT           CT   38:09 12:17                      
  660   963 Elizabeth Trumbull      21 660/931  F  47/56   F2024  WESTPORT           CT   38:09 12:17                      
  661  7167 Valerie Duncan          49 661/931  F  63/95   F4549  WETHERSFIELD       CT   38:12 12:18                      
  662  7102 Anne Glatt              44 662/931  F 101/124  F4044  CHESHIRE           CT   38:14 12:19                      
  663  7130 Melissa Somers          31 663/931  F  82/101  F3034  WATERFORD          CT   38:19 12:20                      
  664   562 Kathleen Dolan          59 664/931  F  18/38   F5559  ASHFORD            CT   38:24 12:22                      
  665   530 Tiffany Coughlin        25 665/931  F  86/106  F2529  ENFIELD            CT   38:25 12:22                      
  666   494 Jessica Carso           30 666/931  F  83/101  F3034  MIDDLEFIELD        CT   38:27 12:23                      
  667  1095 Kate McCloskey          22 667/931  F  48/56   F2024  EAST WINDSOR       CT   38:28 12:23 TEAM CKLK            
  668   427 Andrea Baranyai         31 668/931  F  84/101  F3034  EAST HARTFORD      CT   38:31 12:24                      
  669   618 Janna Geysen            32 669/931  F  85/101  F3034  EAST GLASTONBURY   CT   38:32 12:24                      
  670  1240 Mary Belvin             59 670/931  F  19/38   F5559  JUPITER            FL   38:33 12:25                      
  671   984 Kristen Vrabie          40 671/931  F 102/124  F4044  MARLBOROUGH        CT   38:38 12:26                      
  672  1195 Alexa Glaude            11 672/931  F  22/28   F1114  SIMSBURY           CT   38:42 12:28 ALEXA'S TEAM         
  673   451 Jessica Bing            27 673/931  F  87/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   38:43 12:28                      
  674   459 Anne Bornhorst          10 674/931  F   9/14   F0110  COLCHESTER         CT   38:46 12:29                      
  675  1196 Barbara Glaude          45 675/931  F  64/95   F4549  SIMSBURY           CT   38:49 12:30 ALEXA'S TEAM         
  676  1233 Emma Galdau              9 676/931  F  10/14   F0110  06084              CT   38:50 12:30 TEAM MOMEM           
  677  1280 Diana Balavender        47 677/931  F  65/95   F4549  NEW BRITAIN        CT   38:51 12:31                      
  678   628 Pam Gosselin            42 678/931  F 103/124  F4044  COVENTRY           CT   38:51 12:31                      
  679  1232 Annmarie Galdau         39 679/931  F  91/112  F3539  06084              CT   38:52 12:31 TEAM MOMEM           
  680   449 Natalie Best            38 680/931  F  92/112  F3539  BLOOMFIELD         CT   39:00 12:34                      
  681  1289 Natalia Liriano         42 681/931  F 104/124  F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   39:01 12:34                      
  682   575 Tammy Eldridge          47 682/931  F  59/117  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   39:04 12:35                      
  683   819 Paula Orbe              40 683/931  F 105/124  F4044  UNCASVILLE         CT   39:09 12:36                      
  684   640 Julie Hasson            24 684/931  F  49/56   F2024  MANCHESTER         CT   39:14 12:38                      
  685   976 Julia Veloric           21 685/931  F  50/56   F2024  WEST HARTFORD      CT   39:22 12:41                      
  686   478 Vanessa Bryant          31 686/931  F  86/101  F3034  NEW YORK           NY   39:24 12:41                      
  687   832 Marie Perry             62 687/931  F  12/22   F6064  MILLDALE           CT   39:28 12:43                      
  688   555 Theresa Demers          42 688/931  F 106/124  F4044  DANIELSON          CT   39:32 12:44                      
  689  1007 Tracey Wilson           38 689/931  F  60/117  ATHENA GRISWOLD           CT   39:34 12:44                      
  690  7112 Emily Glatt             11 690/931  F  23/28   F1114  CHESHIRE           CT   39:36 12:45 GLATT GIRLS          
  691   940 Lauren Stencel          27 691/931  F  61/117  ATHENA VERNON             CT   39:37 12:45                      
  692  1027 Deborah Zipkin          58 692/931  F  20/38   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT   39:38 12:46                      
  693  1013 Jennifer Worden         34 693/931  F  62/117  ATHENA WARREN             CT   39:41 12:47                      
  694   833 Michele Peters          26 694/931  F  88/106  F2529  ENFIELD            CT   39:45 12:48                      
  695   454 Lisa Blazinski          24 695/931  F  51/56   F2024  ENFIELD            CT   39:45 12:48                      
  696   643 Patti Hedges            48 696/931  F  66/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   39:49 12:49                      
  697   642 Lindsey Hedges          13 697/931  F  24/28   F1114  GLASTONBURY        CT   39:49 12:49                      
  698  1218 Aimee Mair              31 698/931  F  87/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   39:54 12:51                      
  699  1111 Stacy Ritchotte         26 699/931  F  89/106  F2529  TAFTVILLE          CT   39:59 12:52 COLUMBIA AIR GIRLS   
  700  7111 Karolyn Glatt           38 700/931  F  93/112  F3539  CHESHIRE           CT   40:00 12:53 GLATT GIRLS          
  701  7113 Jessica Glatt            8 701/931  F  11/14   F0110  CHESHIRE           CT   40:00 12:53 GLATT GIRLS          
  702  1012 Anita Wooten            44 702/931  F  63/117  ATHENA RIVERHEAD          NY   40:03 12:54                      
  703  1258 Nancy Bourgard          66 703/931  F   1/9    F6569  AVON               CT   40:08 12:55                      
  704   722 Kerri Langevin          44 704/931  F 107/124  F4044  WEST HARTFORD      CT   40:08 12:55                      
  705  7133 Michelle Cullinane      38 705/931  F  94/112  F3539  LYNNFIELD          MA   40:08 12:55                      
  706   436 Andrea Bean             44 706/931  F  64/117  ATHENA ASHFORD            CT   40:10 12:56                      
  707   707 Nicole Korth            27 707/931  F  90/106  F2529  WEST HAVEN         CT   40:10 12:56                      
  708   801 Meg Murphy              36 708/931  F  95/112  F3539  WEST HARTFORD      CT   40:10 12:56                      
  709  1029 Jennifer Zygulski       38 709/931  F  96/112  F3539  COVENTRY           CT   40:10 12:56                      
  710   468 Kim Bramson             33 710/931  F  88/101  F3034  NEW BRITAIN        CT   40:17 12:58                      
  711  1088 Angela Liquori          27 711/931  F  91/106  F2529  NORTH HAVEN        CT   40:26 13:01 HOT TOMALES          
  712   965 Eliana Tsukroff         48 712/931  F  67/95   F4549  HARTFORD           CT   40:35 13:04                      
  713   828 Valerie Payne-Masse     44 713/931  F  65/117  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   40:39 13:05                      
  714  1185 Diane Lamb              45 714/931  F  68/95   F4549  WEATOGUE           CT   40:45 13:07                      
  715   480 Jennifer Buckner        43 715/931  F 108/124  F4044  CANTON             CT   40:45 13:07                      
  716  1067 Karyn Eves              26 716/931  F  66/117  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   40:46 13:08 LADIES IN RED        
  717  1105 Amber Perry             20 717/931  F  52/56   F2024  SCOTLAND           CT   40:47 13:08 LADIES IN RED        
  718  7096 Kerry Nix               67 718/931  F   2/9    F6569  GREENTOWN          PA   40:55 13:10                      
  719   783 Sheryl McNamee          45 719/931  F  69/95   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT   40:56 13:11                      
  720   739 Laura Lombardo          39 720/931  F  67/117  ATHENA CHESHIRE           CT   40:57 13:11                      
  721   830 Anna Pelletier          47 721/931  F  70/95   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   41:02 13:13                      
  722  1187 Lilian Klinger          31 722/931  F  89/101  F3034  WETHERSFIELD       CT   41:06 13:14                      
  723  1080 Jane Johnson            57 723/931  F  21/38   F5559  NEW HAVEN          CT   41:06 13:14 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
  724  7068 Leonora C. Adams        55 724/931  F  22/38   F5559  HARTFORD           CT   41:15 13:17                      
  725   792 Sharon Miner-Taylor     52 725/931  F  68/117  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   41:17 13:18                      
  726   922 Monique Smith           35 726/931  F  69/117  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT   41:21 13:19                      
  727   848 Linda Quental           50 727/931  F  43/64   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT   41:24 13:20                      
  728   800 Jen Murphy              40 728/931  F 109/124  F4044  WOLCOTT            CT   41:28 13:21                      
  729   543 Amy D'Ettore            35 729/931  F  97/112  F3539  WOLCOTT            CT   41:28 13:21                      
  730   993 Zandra Watley           54 730/931  F  44/64   F5054  WINDSOR            CT   41:30 13:22                      
  731   924 Jenell Smith Janes      45 731/931  F  71/95   F4549  CHESHIRE           CT   41:30 13:22                      
  732  1026 Jillian Ziman           26 732/931  F  92/106  F2529  PLAINVILLE         CT   41:31 13:22                      
  733   665 Theresa Huh             39 733/931  F  98/112  F3539  HARTFORD           CT   41:32 13:22                      
  734   714 Jonna Kuokkanen         35 734/931  F  70/117  ATHENA STAFFORD SPRINGS   CT   41:33 13:23                      
  735   893 Marisa Schafer          30 735/931  F  90/101  F3034  TRUMBULL           CT   41:35 13:23                      
  736   497 Helen Cavaciuti         32 736/931  F  71/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   41:36 13:24                      
  737   536 Lane Cronin             45 737/931  F  72/117  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT   41:36 13:24                      
  738  7100 Jacqueline Kirwan       47 738/931  F  72/95   F4549  CLINTON            CT   41:39 13:25                      
  739   469 Jessica Brann           34 739/931  F  73/117  ATHENA WINDSOR            CT   41:41 13:25                      
  740  1009 Jessica Wojcik          27 740/931  F  74/117  ATHENA EAST HARTFORD      CT   41:41 13:25                      
  741  1211 Dina Lilienthal         51 741/931  F  45/64   F5054  MERIDEN            CT   41:46 13:27                      
  742  1017 Gretchen Yelmini        26 742/931  F  75/117  ATHENA GLASTONBURY        CT   41:49 13:28                      
  743   866 Denise Rivera           36 743/931  F  76/117  ATHENA TARIFFVILLE        CT   41:53 13:29                      
  744   966 Karen Tuozzo            47 744/931  F  73/95   F4549  ROCKY HILL         CT   41:59 13:31                      
  745   444 Kimberly Bernard        27 745/931  F  93/106  F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   42:02 13:32                      
  746   748 Wendy Lucasiewicz       37 746/931  F  77/117  ATHENA COLLINSVILLE       CT   42:07 13:34                      
  747  1180 Harriet Unger           62 747/931  F  13/22   F6064  ROCKY HILL         CT   42:09 13:34 HOOHAA               
  748   678 Jane Jylkka             48 748/931  F  78/117  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT   42:11 13:35                      
  749   701 Treva King              38 749/931  F  79/117  ATHENA WARREN             CT   42:11 13:35                      
  750   461 Ann Bouchard            55 750/931  F  23/38   F5559  SOUTH GLASTONBURY  CT   42:15 13:36                      
  751   954 Helaine Teale           55 751/931  F  24/38   F5559  HARTFORD           CT   42:16 13:37                      
  752  1231 Amy Ingalls             31 752/931  F  80/117  ATHENA NORWICH            CT   42:17 13:37                      
  753   523 Lauren Conrod           50 753/931  F  46/64   F5054  FARMINGTON         CT   42:19 13:37                      
  754   644 Lisa Heffernan          44 754/931  F 110/124  F4044  BRISTOL            CT   42:19 13:38                      
  755   513 Linda Cole              56 755/931  F  25/38   F5559  GLASTONBURY        CT   42:21 13:38                      
  756   901 Maggie Shaw             52 756/931  F  81/117  ATHENA EAST HAMPTON       CT   42:21 13:38                      
  757   405 Nancy Aker              50 757/931  F  47/64   F5054  WEST HARTFORD      CT   42:30 13:41                      
  758   517 Tracey Collin           41 758/931  F  82/117  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT   42:33 13:42                      
  759   786 Veronica Merz           63 759/931  F  14/22   F6064  WINDSOR            CT   42:34 13:42                      
  760   911 Akira Slade             18 760/931  F  83/117  ATHENA MANCHESTER         CT   42:34 13:43                      
  761  1110 Wendy Rickis            42 761/931  F 111/124  F4044  GRANBY             CT   42:44 13:46 TEAM HK              
  762  1104 Cathy Peirolo           46 762/931  F  74/95   F4549  EAST WINDSOR       CT   42:45 13:46 TEAM CKLK            
  763  1101 Amy Osiecki             30 763/931  F  84/117  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT   42:50 13:48 CRUISE POTATOES      
  764   550 Marybeth Dean           65 764/931  F   3/9    F6569  ASHFORD            CT   42:51 13:48                      
  765   889 Karen Sandahl           38 765/931  F  99/112  F3539  MARLBOROUGH        CT   42:52 13:48                      
  766  1085 Maria Krol              52 766/931  F  85/117  ATHENA STRATFORD          CT   42:54 13:49 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
  767  1037 Denise Bell             31 767/931  F  91/101  F3034  BLOOMFIELD         CT   43:05 13:52 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  768   694 Beth Kenworthy          53 768/931  F  48/64   F5054  GLASTONBURY        CT   43:05 13:52                      
  769   645 Van Hegel               45 769/931  F  75/95   F4549  GLASTONBURY        CT   43:06 13:53                      
  770   663 Ann Huder               58 770/931  F  26/38   F5559  EAST HAMPTON       CT   43:08 13:53                      
  771   491 Kate Caron              53 771/931  F  86/117  ATHENA WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   43:13 13:55                      
  772   571 Katherine Dunn          50 772/931  F  87/117  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT   43:19 13:57                      
  773  1205 Cynthia McFetridge      51 773/931  F  49/64   F5054  CANTON             CT   43:24 13:58                      
  774   713 Kathy Kudravi           45 774/931  F  88/117  ATHENA FARMINGTON         CT   43:36 14:02                      
  775  1064 Sharon Dorsey           53 775/931  F  89/117  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA   43:41 14:04 RED ROADRUNNERS 2    
  776  7179 Joanne Majcwski         60 776/931  F  15/22   F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT   43:42 14:04                      
  777  1216 Joanne Cunard           62 777/931  F  16/22   F6064  WEST HARTFORD      CT   43:42 14:04 CUNARD               
  778  7104 Patricia Gerity         45 778/931  F  76/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   43:45 14:05                      
  779  7181 Nancy Betkosdi          51 779/931  F  50/64   F5054  BEACON FALLS       CT   44:05 14:12                      
  780  1245 Bridget Kiley           18 780/931  F  36/38   F1519  WEST HARTFORD      CT   44:31 14:20 TEAM KILEY           
  781  1246 Michelle Kiley          48 781/931  F  77/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   44:31 14:20 TEAM KILEY           
  782   414 Jean Anderson           55 782/931  F  90/117  ATHENA MIDDLETOWN         CT   44:36 14:22                      
  783  1116 Britt Ryan              25 783/931  F  94/106  F2529  WEST HARTFORD      CT   44:38 14:22 LOOVRS               
  784   605 Mary Frederickson       28 784/931  F  95/106  F2529  ELLINGTON          CT   44:42 14:24                      
  785   747 Leah Lucarelli          26 785/931  F  96/106  F2529  CHESHIRE           CT   44:43 14:24                      
  786   704 Melanie Kolek           31 786/931  F  92/101  F3034  MOODUS             CT   44:43 14:24                      
  787   648 Barbara Hengstenberg    49 787/931  F  78/95   F4549  CANTON             CT   44:53 14:27                      
  788   824 Jodi Parisi             42 788/931  F 112/124  F4044  BERLIN             CT   44:55 14:28                      
  789   625 Leandra Golino          37 789/931  F 100/112  F3539  ROCKY HILL         CT   44:56 14:28                      
  790   473 Annemarie Brescia       49 790/931  F  79/95   F4549  VERNON             CT   45:17 14:35                      
  791   684 Laura Kanute            53 791/931  F  51/64   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   45:18 14:35                      
  792  7055 Kassi Payette           10 792/931  F  12/14   F0110  HIGGANUM           CT   45:19 14:35 TEAM HK              
  793  1155 Julia Gydus             11 793/931  F  25/28   F1114  ARLINGTON          MA   45:28 14:38 BIRTHDAY BELLA       
  794   723 Miolle Laplante         28 794/931  F  97/106  F2529  WINDSOR            CT   45:42 14:43                      
  795   849 Caroline Quinn-Alger    48 795/931  F  91/117  ATHENA HARWINTON          CT   45:43 14:43                      
  796  1147 Meredith Coleman        20 796/931  F  53/56   F2024  CHATHAM            NJ   45:48 14:45 TEAM COLEMAN         
  797  1114 Lauren Rosa             19 797/931  F  37/38   F1519  MANSFIELD CTR      CT   45:48 14:45 TEAM ROSA            
  798   989 Mrinalini Walton        30 798/931  F  93/101  F3034  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT   45:54 14:47                      
  799  1070 Carmen Garcia           39 799/931  F 101/112  F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR      CT   45:54 14:47 THE W.E.E.O. DIVAS!  
  800  7115 Tina Chan               37 800/931  F 102/112  F3539  NEW HAVEN          CT   46:13 14:53                      
  801   594 Elaine Foran            58 801/931  F  27/38   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT   46:18 14:55                      
  802   627 Anne Gorecki            56 802/931  F  28/38   F5559  UNIONVILLE         CT   46:18 14:55                      
  803  7182 Kim Lahgden             46 803/931  F  80/95   F4549  UNIONVILLE         CT   46:29 14:58                      
  804   498 Michelle Chapman        35 804/931  F 103/112  F3539  UNIONVILLE         CT   46:29 14:58                      
  805   453 Robin Blankenship       50 805/931  F  52/64   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   46:33 14:59                      
  806   573 Carole Edwards          49 806/931  F  81/95   F4549  COLCHESTER         CT   46:33 14:59                      
  807  1295 Nancy Larson            50 807/931  F  53/64   F5054  EAST HARTFORD      CT   46:46 15:04                      
  808   406 Erin Aldi               33 808/931  F  92/117  ATHENA AGAWAM             MA   46:48 15:04                      
  809  1004 Sharon Williams         45 809/931  F  82/95   F4549  MANCHESTER         CT   46:55 15:06                      
  810  1099 Melissa Mulvey          31 810/931  F  93/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   47:16 15:13 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  811  1129 Tricia Valone           33 811/931  F  94/101  F3034  HARTFORD           CT   47:17 15:13 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  812  1008 Dodie Wirth             40 812/931  F 113/124  F4044  ENFIELD            CT   47:18 15:14                      
  813   941 Amy Stepka              39 813/931  F 104/112  F3539  WEST SIMSBURY      CT   47:18 15:14                      
  814  1298 Nicola Able             34 814/931  F  95/101  F3034  JEWETT CITY        CT   47:22 15:15                      
  815  1066 Heather Elsinger        26 815/931  F  94/117  ATHENA NEW BRITAIN        CT   47:32 15:18 CRUISE POTATOES      
  816  1193 Darlene Mancini-Brown   47 816/931  F  83/95   F4549  WEST HARTFORD      CT   48:04 15:29                      
  817   519 Debbie Colucci          45 817/931  F  95/117  ATHENA KENSINGTON         CT   48:04 15:29                      
  818  1200 Gladys Delgado          55 818/931  F  29/38   F5559  BRANFORD           CT   48:10 15:31 LAS CHICAS DEL  CAN  
  819  1199 Maria Delgado           42 819/931  F 114/124  F4044  PONCE PUERTO RICO       48:12 15:31 LAS CHICAS DEL  CAN  
  820   430 Cynthia Barker          43 820/931  F  96/117  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT   48:13 15:32                      
  821  1062 Megan Dennis            10 821/931  F  13/14   F0110  HIGGANUM           CT   48:21 15:34 TEAM HK              
  822  1061 Lisa Dennis             42 822/931  F 115/124  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT   48:21 15:34 TEAM HK              
  823   489 Jeanne Cari             57 823/931  F  30/38   F5559  SOUTHINGTON        CT   48:24 15:35                      
  824   553 Laura Dellapenna        47 824/931  F  84/95   F4549  CHICOPEE           MA   48:37 15:39                      
  825   813 Jennifer Niemi          40 825/931  F  97/117  ATHENA WILLIMANTIC        CT   48:52 15:44                      
  826  1121 Mary Shea               44 826/931  F  98/117  ATHENA TRUMBULL           CT   49:02 15:47 ACTIVE WELLNESS RUNN 
  827   455 Marisa Boasa            32 827/931  F  96/101  F3034  VERNON             CT   49:24 15:54                      
  828   970 Michelle Vale           42 828/931  F 116/124  F4044  ANDOVER            CT   49:30 15:56                      
  829   697 Nanaz Khosrowshahi      31 829/931  F  97/101  F3034  WINDSOR            CT   49:51 16:03                      
  830   659 Christine Hovey         52 830/931  F  54/64   F5054  HEBRON             CT   49:51 16:03                      
  831   838 Sharon Podojil          58 831/931  F  31/38   F5559  OAKDALE            CT   49:51 16:03                      
  832   943 Leah Stoddard           38 832/931  F  99/117  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   50:00 16:06                      
  833   998 Linda Weston            60 833/931  F 100/117  ATHENA TORRINGTON         CT   50:02 16:06                      
  834  1074 Mary Gould              48 834/931  F  85/95   F4549  EAST HAMPTON       CT   50:22 16:13 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  835  1076 Kathryn Hannon          47 835/931  F  86/95   F4549  MARLBOROUGH        CT   50:23 16:13 WE GOT THE BEAT      
  836  1174 Jillian Puzzo           33 836/931  F  98/101  F3034  WEST HARTFORD      CT   50:28 16:15 MARVELOUS MAMAS      
  837  1143 Pauline Burdick         62 837/931  F  17/22   F6064  GALES FERRY        CT   50:28 16:15 MARVELOUS MAMAS      
  838   816 Amy O'Brien             40 838/931  F 117/124  F4044  ANSONIA            CT   50:39 16:19                      
  839   416 Diane Andrews           51 839/931  F  55/64   F5054  VERNON             CT   50:43 16:20                      
  840   708 Les Koziara             55 840/931  F  32/38   F5559  ELLINGTON          CT   50:43 16:20                      
  841   898 Shayla Seymour           9 841/931  F  14/14   F0110  UXBRIDGE           MA   50:49 16:22                      
  842   447 Kate Berstene           29 842/931  F  98/106  F2529  VERNON             CT   50:51 16:22                      
  843   897 Heather Seymour         37 843/931  F 105/112  F3539  UXBRIDGE           MA   50:51 16:22                      
  844   835 Laurel Pickard          27 844/931  F 101/117  ATHENA WETHERSFIELD       CT   51:08 16:28                      
  845  1291 Barbara Andrews         68 845/931  F   4/9    F6569  WEST HARTFORD      CT   51:17 16:31                      
  846   996 Frances Wert            70 846/931  F   3/4    F7074  GLASTONBURY        CT   51:18 16:31                      
  847  1015 Lindsey Wright          59 847/931  F  33/38   F5559  FARMINGTON         CT   51:32 16:36                      
  848   683 Patricia Kane           52 848/931  F  56/64   F5054  EAST HARTLAND      CT   51:33 16:36                      
  849  7171 Susan Weiss             48 849/931  F  87/95   F4549  WALL               NJ   51:35 16:37                      
  850  7170 Nancy Beckwith          47 850/931  F  88/95   F4549  VERNON ROCKVILLE   CT   51:37 16:37                      
  851  7172 Aileen Casey            47 851/931  F  89/95   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT   51:38 16:38                      
  852   688 Dawn Kelly              54 852/931  F 102/117  ATHENA PLAINVILLE         CT   51:46 16:40                      
  853   599 Zella Foster            59 853/931  F  34/38   F5559  WEST HARTFORD      CT   52:00 16:45                      
  854  1293 Carissa Iannone         19 854/931  F  38/38   F1519  BEDFORD            NH   52:03 16:45 ROKOSKY-IANNONE TEAM 
  855  1294 Diane Rokosky           54 855/931  F  57/64   F5054  WATERTOWN          CT   52:03 16:45 ROKOSKY-IANNONE TEAM 
  856   726 Heather Leahy           42 856/931  F 118/124  F4044  CHARLTON           MA   52:13 16:49                      
  857   457 Bobi-Lee Bomster        25 857/931  F  99/106  F2529  HADDAM             CT   52:14 16:49                      
  858  7176 Karoline Stepensky      27 858/931  F 100/106  F2529  NEWINGTON          CT   52:14 16:49 HOT TOMALES          
  859  7177 Nakia Washington        29 859/931  F 101/106  F2529  SOUTHINGTON        CT   52:15 16:49 HOT TOMALES          
  860   995 Sharon Weiss            37 860/931  F 106/112  F3539  EAST HARTFORD      CT   52:16 16:50                      
  861   607 Valerie Fyles           57 861/931  F  35/38   F5559  HARTFORD           CT   52:17 16:50                      
  862  7163 Robin Johnson           54 862/931  F  58/64   F5054  WETHERSFIELD       CT   52:17 16:50 GO RED WALK TEAM     
  863   961 Carolyn Trotta          27 863/931  F 102/106  F2529  MIDDLETOWN         CT   52:17 16:50                      
  864  7067 Susan Hoben             63 864/931  F  18/22   F6064  CANTON             CT   52:17 16:50                      
  865   715 Georgia Lacman          54 865/931  F  59/64   F5054  NAUGATUCK          CT   52:21 16:51                      
  866   863 Desiree Rinaldi         30 866/931  F 103/117  ATHENA THOMASTON          CT   52:21 16:51                      
  867   578 Ericka Emerson          39 867/931  F 107/112  F3539  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   52:50 17:00                      
  868   579 Kathleen Emerson        65 868/931  F   5/9    F6569  BRATTLEBORO        VT   52:50 17:01                      
  869   885 Phyllis Sacco           79 869/931  F   1/1    F7579  WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA   52:50 17:01                      
  870   568 Michelle Driscoll       31 870/931  F 104/117  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        CT   53:22 17:11                      
  871  1055 A. Cheryl Curtis        59 871/931  F  36/38   F5559  WINDSOR            CT   53:47 17:19 CURTIS WIMMEN        
  872   894 Barbara Schmitt         32 872/931  F  99/101  F3034  GRANBY             CT   53:51 17:20                      
  873   486 Laura Campbell          35 873/931  F 105/117  ATHENA MERIDEN            CT   53:51 17:20                      
  874  1011 Denise Woltersdorf      38 874/931  F 108/112  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   54:08 17:26                      
  875  7160 Heather Dale Titus      38 875/931  F 109/112  F3539  MANCHESTER         CT   54:09 17:26                      
  876  1107 Mary Lou Peters         63 876/931  F  19/22   F6064  WINDSOR            CT   54:11 17:27 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  877  1075 Elizabeth Hammell       45 877/931  F  90/95   F4549  SOUTHINGTON        CT   54:11 17:27 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  878  1133 Andrea White            39 878/931  F 106/117  ATHENA TEMPLETON          MA   54:20 17:30 THE W.E.E.O. DIVAS!  
  879   781 Shannon McIntyre        16 879/931  F 107/117  ATHENA SIMSBURY           CT   54:20 17:30                      
  880  1181 Maryann Winnick         64 880/931  F 108/117  ATHENA WEST HARTFORD      CT   54:30 17:33 BIRTHDAY BELLA       
  881  1156 Mary Frances Gydus      42 881/931  F 119/124  F4044  ARLINGTON          MA   54:30 17:33 BIRTHDAY BELLA       
  882  1158 Betty Holroyd           84 882/931  F   1/1    F80+   WALLINGFORD        CT   54:47 17:38 CLIFF'S GIRLS        
  883   973 Emily Vanadestine       23 883/931  F 109/117  ATHENA BRISTOL            CT   55:31 17:53                      
  884  1225 Marcy Calderoni         35 884/931  F 110/112  F3539  PLAINVILLE         CT   55:32 17:53 CALDERONI            
  885   583 Maureen Evans           68 885/931  F   6/9    F6569  BLOOMFIELD         CT   55:33 17:53                      
  886  1206 Sharon Dexler           55 886/931  F  37/38   F5559  BLOOMFIELD         CT   55:33 17:53                      
  887  1224 Angelina Calderoni      11 887/931  F  26/28   F1114  PLAINVILLE         CT   55:33 17:53 CALDERONI            
  888  1244 Carin Mancini           51 888/931  F  60/64   F5054  CROMWELL           CT   55:45 17:57                      
  889   667 Colleen Ives            53 889/931  F 110/117  ATHENA MARLBOROUGH        CT   55:46 17:57                      
  890   844 Judy Previti            60 890/931  F  20/22   F6064  NEW BRITAIN        CT   55:58 18:01                      
  891   872 Francesca Rodegher      52 891/931  F  61/64   F5054  COLCHESTER         CT   55:58 18:01                      
  892   886 Saheli Sadanand         23 892/931  F  54/56   F2024  NEW HAVEN          CT   56:06 18:04                      
  893   948 Rebecca Sweet           29 893/931  F 103/106  F2529  NEW HAVEN          CT   56:06 18:04                      
  894  1028 Griselda Zuccarino-Cata 27 894/931  F 111/117  ATHENA NEW HAVEN          CT   56:06 18:04                      
  895  1044 Lori Caiaze             44 895/931  F 120/124  F4044  PLANTSVILLE        CT   56:13 18:06 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  896   545 Kathleen Daly           23 896/931  F  55/56   F2024  SOUTHINGTON        CT   56:13 18:06                      
  897  1060 Sueellen Daly           50 897/931  F  62/64   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   56:13 18:06 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  898  7144 Christina Delauren      29 898/931  F 104/106  F2529  NEW BRITAIN        CT   56:14 18:06                      
  899  1127 Karen Tubin             40 899/931  F 121/124  F4044  SIMSBURY           CT   56:17 18:07 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  900  1040 Laura Birge             45 900/931  F  91/95   F4549  CANTON             CT   56:17 18:07 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  901  1241 Janice Grega-Mals       46 901/931  F  92/95   F4549  KENNSINGTON        CT   56:19 18:08                      
  902  1242 Mary Lou Mancini        74 902/931  F   4/4    F7074  NEW BRITAIN        CT   56:19 18:08                      
  903  1153 Kate Ford               29 903/931  F 105/106  F2529  GLASTONBURY        CT   57:23 18:29 FORD                 
  904  1154 Rita Ford               60 904/931  F  21/22   F6064  GLASTONBURY        CT   57:24 18:29 FORD                 
  905  1108 Pamela Re               67 905/931  F   7/9    F6569  WINDSOR            CT   57:25 18:29 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  906  1059 Kelly Daly              51 906/931  F  63/64   F5054  SOUTHINGTON        CT   57:25 18:29 BROKERAGE BUDDIES    
  907  1100 Nicole Noren            34 907/931  F 100/101  F3034  CANTON             CT   57:36 18:33 MARK A DONNA F       
  908   668 Kathleen Izaguirre      26 908/931  F 112/117  ATHENA EAST HAVEN         CT   58:10 18:44                      
  909  7056 Kari Payette            40 909/931  F 122/124  F4044  HIGGANUM           CT   58:11 18:44 TEAM HK              
  910   785 Andrea Menard           41 910/931  F 113/117  ATHENA CROMWELL           CT   58:43 18:54                      
  911   917 Barbara Smith           66 911/931  F   8/9    F6569  HIGGANUM           CT   58:44 18:55                      
  912   669 Sylvia Jackson          11 912/931  F  27/28   F1114  WEST HARTFORD      CT   59:04 19:01                      
  913   502 Michele Chevrette       45 913/931  F  93/95   F4549  LOGANVILLE         GA   59:04 19:01                      
  914  1148 Shay Coleman            52 914/931  F  64/64   F5054  CHATHAM            NJ 1:00:18 19:25 TEAM COLEMAN         
  915  1052 Carolyn Coleman Burke   42 915/931  F 123/124  F4044  JACKSON            WY 1:00:18 19:25 TEAM COLEMAN 2       
  916  1056 Elizabeth Curtis        22 916/931  F  56/56   F2024  WINDSOR            CT 1:00:18 19:25 CURTIS WIMMEN        
  917  1057 Melanie Curtis          27 917/931  F 114/117  ATHENA SPRINGFIELD        MA 1:00:20 19:25 CURTIS WIMMEN        
  918  7069 Kelly Cooper            29 918/931  F 106/106  F2529  CROMWELL           CT 1:00:35 19:30                      
  919  7070 Lindsey Marut           30 919/931  F 101/101  F3034  EAST BERLIN        CT 1:00:37 19:31                      
  920   787 Eileen Michaels         65 920/931  F   9/9    F6569  ENFIELD            CT 1:01:08 19:41                      
  921  1162 Camille Morales         63 921/931  F  22/22   F6064  HARTFORD           CT 1:01:08 19:41 TEAM CAMEY & AMY     
  922  1161 Amy Morales             35 922/931  F 111/112  F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS      CT 1:01:08 19:41 TEAM CAMEY & AMY     
  923   788 Meg Michaels            37 923/931  F 112/112  F3539  ENFIELD            CT 1:01:09 19:41                      
  924  1041 Marie Boyer             59 924/931  F  38/38   F5559  WINDSOR            CT 1:03:54 20:34 ING TEAM             
  925  1098 Rebeca Montanez         45 925/931  F  94/95   F4549  WINDSOR            CT 1:03:54 20:34 ING TEAM             
  926   531 Danielle Coulon         37 926/931  F 115/117  ATHENA NORTH HAVEN        CT 1:04:09 20:39                      
  927  1051 Tracey Lynn Coleman     41 927/931  F 124/124  F4044  BRISTOL            CT 1:04:57 20:55 ING TEAM             
  928  1050 Kathryn Coleman         13 928/931  F  28/28   F1114  BRISTOL            CT 1:04:58 20:55 ING TEAM             
  929  1078 Celeste Hite            47 929/931  F  95/95   F4549  EAST HARTFORD      CT 1:04:58 20:55 ING TEAM             
  930   822 Jacqueline Palumbo      62 930/931  F 116/117  ATHENA DANIELSON          CT 1:06:30 21:25                      
  931   823 Sarah Palumbo           31 931/931  F 117/117  ATHENA WOODSTOCK          CT 1:06:31 21:25                      




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News