Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Olde Wethersfield 5K and 10K

Wethersfield, CT, August 29, 2010

[5K Overall Winners | 5K Age Group Winners | 5K Wheelchair Results | 10K Complete Results | 10K Overall Winners | 10K Age Group Winners ]

5K Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                        *** OVERALL 5K RESULTS ***
                    OLDE WETHERSFIELD 10K & 5K RUN/WALK
         WETHERSFIELD, CT     SUNDAY, AUGUST 29, 2010     8:00 AM
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town          St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   831 Brian Graca           32   1/203  M   1/21   M3034  ROCKY HILL    CT   16:56  5:28 
    2   677 Cecil Wheeler         41   2/203  M   1/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   17:14  5:33 
    3   532 Shaun Leska           31   3/203  M   2/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   18:13  5:52 
    4   808 Peter Lafontaine      49   4/203  M   1/17   M4549  TOLLAND       CT   18:19  5:54 
    5   502 Dylan Hammerman       17   5/203  M   1/11   M1519  WINDSOR       CT   18:41  6:01 
    6   930 John Paggioli         44   6/203  M   2/26   M4044  MARLBOROUGH        18:55  6:06 
    7   844 Melissa Stellato      28   1/277  F   1/34   F2529  WINDSOR       CT   19:06  6:09 
    8   921 Mario Longo           38   7/203  M   1/28   M3539  CHESHIRE      CT   19:07  6:09 
    9   515 Patrick Kane          36   8/203  M   2/28   M3539  STRATFORD     CT   19:15  6:12 
   10   861 Kevin Glenn           52   9/203  M   1/13   M5054  BOLTON        CT   19:26  6:16 
   11   771 Ryan Geelon           17  10/203  M   2/11   M1519  CANTON        CT   19:26  6:16 
   12   599 Laura Pierce          28   2/277  F   2/34   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   19:31  6:17 
   13   833 Paul Kusek            52  11/203  M   2/13   M5054  BERLIN        CT   19:49  6:23 
   14   517 Jack Kaplan           16  12/203  M   3/11   M1519  BETHESDA      MD   20:03  6:28 
   15   814 Christopher Bradford  52  13/203  M   3/13   M5054  TOLLAND       CT   20:08  6:29 
   16   936 Jeff Ferraro          39  14/203  M   3/28   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:08  6:29 
   17   812 Betty Chang-Twillie   34   3/277  F   1/45   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:10  6:30 
   18   807 John Barresi          47  15/203  M   2/17   M4549  HARTFORD      CT   20:10  6:30 
   19   915 Don Sebastian         50  16/203  M   4/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:10  6:30 
   20   810 Jay Lucas             33  17/203  M   3/21   M3034  NORWICH       CT   20:13  6:31 
   21   925 Andrew Fournier       24  18/203  M   1/4    M2024  EAST HARTFORD CT   20:22  6:34 
   22   933 Gary Klinzmann        40  19/203  M   3/26   M4044  UNIONVILLE    CT   20:28  6:36 
   23   625 Jeff Sanborn          44  20/203  M   4/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   20:31  6:37 
   24   816 Michael Cenca         40  21/203  M   5/26   M4044  UNIONVILLE    CT   20:34  6:37 
   25   530 Timothy Kudrle        37  22/203  M   4/28   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   20:47  6:42 
   26   452 Bob Dacey             61  23/203  M   1/10   M6064  VERNON        CT   20:49  6:42 
   27   772 Andie Earwaker        17   4/277  F   1/9    F1519  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   21:13  6:50 
   28   773 Bruce Earwaker        55  24/203  M   1/11   M5559  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   21:14  6:51 
   29   823 Bernie Lee            44  25/203  M   6/26   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   21:22  6:53 
   30   881 John Cosgrove         37  26/203  M   5/28   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT   21:27  6:55 
   31   780 Trevor Krzyzek        18  27/203  M   4/11   M1519  WEST HARTFORD CT   21:31  6:56 
   32   796 Ryan Orlowski         16  28/203  M   5/11   M1519  MANCHESTER    CT   21:32  6:56 
   33   514 Janet Kane            35   5/277  F   1/38   F3539  STRATFORD     CT   21:42  7:00 
   34   597 Jason Pawlik          39  29/203  M   6/28   M3539  BRISTOL       CT   21:43  7:00 
   35   904 Nancy Fitzgibbon      46   6/277  F   1/20   F4549  ROCKY HILL    CT   21:52  7:03 
   36   883 Connor Williams       16  30/203  M   6/11   M1519  SOUTH GLASTON CT   22:01  7:06 
   37   544 John Macary           26  31/203  M   1/17   M2529  MANCHESTER    CT   22:02  7:06 
   38   506 Carrie Hill           31   7/277  F   2/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   22:04  7:07 
   39   548 Kevin Martin          35  32/203  M   7/28   M3539  HARTFORD      CT   22:07  7:08 
   40   649 Matthew Stoeckle      34  33/203  M   4/21   M3034  EAST HAMPTON  CT   22:09  7:08 
   41   799 Bob Flynn             48  34/203  M   3/17   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   22:12  7:09 
   42   827 Tiffany Goodridge     16   8/277  F   2/9    F1519  NEW HAVEN     CT   22:14  7:10 
   43   929 William Spooner       29  35/203  M   2/17   M2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   22:16  7:10 
   44   817 Lauren Cenci          13   9/277  F   1/12   F1014  UNIONVILLE    CT   22:25  7:13 
   45   478 Oscar Esquivel        32  36/203  M   5/21   M3034  AVON          CT   22:27  7:14 
   46   439 Alan Colley           31  37/203  M   6/21   M3034  NEWINGTON     CT   22:27  7:14 
   47   550 Kevin Mason           24  38/203  M   2/4    M2024  FARMINGTON    CT   22:31  7:15 
   48   822 Paul Marotto          36  39/203  M   8/28   M3539  FARMINGTON    CT   22:42  7:19 
   49   924 Norman Peters Jr.     29  40/203  M   3/17   M2529  BLOOMFIELD    CT   22:48  7:21 
   50   845 Patrice Orkins        15  41/203  M   7/11   M1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   22:59  7:24 
   51   943 Anna Dubiel           28  10/277  F   3/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   23:04  7:26 
   52   873 Peter Devine          39  42/203  M   9/28   M3539  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   23:07  7:27 
   53   724 William Thomas Iii    38  43/203  M  10/28   M3539  EAST HARTFORD CT   23:09  7:27 
   54   576 Andrew Musulin        39  44/203  M  11/28   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   23:13  7:29 
   55   752 Paul Dworkin          62  45/203  M   2/10   M6064  WEST HARTFORD CT   23:14  7:29 
   56   441 Curtis Collins        45  46/203  M   4/17   M4549  NEWINGTON     CT   23:15  7:29 
   57   892 Kent Hurlburt         40  47/203  M   7/26   M4044  CHESHIRE      CT   23:16  7:30 
   58   479 Brendan Faherty       27  48/203  M   4/17   M2529  HARTFORD      CT   23:17  7:30 
   59   818 Hiroe Vestergaard     41  11/277  F   1/38   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   23:22  7:32 
   60   803 Laura Summers         38  12/277  F   2/38   F3539  SOUTHINGTON   CT   23:36  7:36 
   61   859 Edward Jr. Demarco    42  49/203  M   8/26   M4044  ENFIELD       CT   23:50  7:41 
   62   483 Marene Ferguson       26  13/277  F   4/34   F2529  AVON          CT   23:59  7:43 
   63   652 Kevin Sullivan        52  50/203  M   5/13   M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   24:01  7:44 
   64   602 David Powell          42  51/203  M   9/26   M4044  MANCHESTER    CT   24:02  7:44 
   65   935 Elizabeth Fitzpatrick 53  14/277  F   1/15   F5054  GLASTONBURY   CT   24:03  7:45 
   66   443 Jonathan Connellan    30  52/203  M   7/21   M3034  SOUTHINGTON   CT   24:11  7:47 
   67   926 Catherine Davis       16  15/277  F   3/9    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   24:14  7:48 
   68   422 Laurie Burstein       45  16/277  F   2/20   F4549  ELLINGTON     CT   24:16  7:49 
   69   805 Travis Shaw           26  53/203  M   1/24   CLYDE  COVENTRY      CT   24:18  7:49 
   70   905 Jenny Carney          28  17/277  F   5/34   F2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   24:18  7:50 
   71   496 Dennis Gervais        28  54/203  M   5/17   M2529  SOUTHINGTON   CT   24:19  7:50 
   72   671 Stephen Vitelli       46  55/203  M   5/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   24:20  7:50 
   73   434 Jesse Christophel     30  56/203  M   2/24   CLYDE  MANCHESTER    CT   24:23  7:51 
   74   670 Lisamarie Vitelli     43  18/277  F   2/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   24:26  7:52 
   75   838 Justin Navarro        36  57/203  M  12/28   M3539  HAMDEN        CT   24:27  7:53 
   76   546 Nicole Malvezzi       25  19/277  F   6/34   F2529  BRISTOL       CT   24:28  7:53 
   77   522 Robert Kehmna         56  58/203  M   2/11   M5559  VERNON        CT   24:28  7:53 
   78   923 Joseph Rozanski       33  59/203  M   8/21   M3034  CHICOPEE      MA   24:30  7:54 
   79   713 Christopher McKee     40  60/203  M  10/26   M4044  SOUTHINGTON   CT   24:34  7:55 
   80   457 Ramon Del Valle       26  61/203  M   6/17   M2529  HARTFORD      CT   24:34  7:55 
   81   690 Jen Allen             33  20/277  F   3/45   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   24:38  7:56 
   82   524 Zander Khan           11  62/203  M   1/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   24:42  7:57 
   83   907 Michelle Zwick        33  21/277  F   4/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   24:45  7:58 
   84   906 Jerred Langlais       35  63/203  M  13/28   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   24:46  7:59 
   85   701 Tara Dillon           33  22/277  F   5/45   F3034  BURLINGTON    MA   24:58  8:03 
   86   819 Tony Petrillo         44  64/203  M  11/26   M4044  BETHANY       CT   25:00  8:03 
   87   912 David Scarfo          34  65/203  M   9/21   M3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   25:01  8:04 
   88   897 Erin Smith            26  23/277  F   7/34   F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:05  8:05 
   89   898 Chris Haines          26  66/203  M   7/17   M2529  VERNON ROCKVI CT   25:05  8:05 
   90   795 Nicholas Karavias     30  67/203  M  10/21   M3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   25:11  8:07 
   91   519 Samantha Kaplan       16  24/277  F   4/9    F1519  BETHESDA      MD   25:13  8:07 
   92   499 Christine Guerrera    35  25/277  F   3/38   F3539  WOLCOTT       CT   25:14  8:08 
   93   843 Amie Leary            38  26/277  F   4/38   F3539  PORTLAND      CT   25:14  8:08 
   94   903 Caleb Carney          30  68/203  M  11/21   M3034  MIDDLETOWN    CT   25:15  8:08 
   95   465 Maureen Donohue       42  27/277  F   3/38   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   25:16  8:08 
   96   927 Molly Willsey         16  28/277  F   5/9    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   25:20  8:09 
   97   824 John Boyle            58  69/203  M   3/11   M5559  ENFIELD       CT   25:21  8:10 
   98   440 Marcela Colley        31  29/277  F   6/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   25:32  8:13 
   99   493 Bonnie Geelan         43  30/277  F   4/38   F4044  CANTON        CT   25:32  8:14 
  100   627 Chris Saven           34  70/203  M   3/24   CLYDE  SOUTHPORT     CT   25:36  8:15 
  101   696 Jean Callaghan        45  31/277  F   1/26   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   25:38  8:15 
  102   792 Scott Lambert         46  71/203  M   6/17   M4549  BETHANY       CT   25:52  8:20 
  103   417 Rosalynn Bravo        33  32/277  F   7/45   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   25:56  8:21 
  104   945 Erin Shaw             32  33/277  F   8/45   F3034  HARWINTON     CT   26:00  8:22 
  105   940 Robert Costello       41  72/203  M  12/26   M4044  AMSTON        CT   26:01  8:23 
  106   699 Paige Diamond         27  34/277  F   8/34   F2529  WINDSOR       CT   26:02  8:23 
  107   849 Robert Diaz           36  73/203  M  14/28   M3539  AVON          CT   26:08  8:25 
  108   406 Susan Banning         46  35/277  F   3/20   F4549  COLCHESTER    CT   26:09  8:25 
  109   900 Chris Lemay           11  74/203  M   2/10   M1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   26:09  8:25 
  110   917 Nelson Wyman          64  75/203  M   3/10   M6064  NEWINGTON     CT   26:11  8:26 
  111   871 John Printz           39  76/203  M   4/24   CLYDE  PORTLAND      CT   26:11  8:26 
  112   488 Elizabeth Freedman    39  36/277  F   5/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:12  8:26 
  113   516 David Kaplan          55  77/203  M   4/11   M5559  BETHESDA      MD   26:12  8:26 
  114   647 Kimberly Stein        32  37/277  F   9/45   F3034  KENSINGTON    CT   26:13  8:27 
  115   619 Ryan Roberts-Walstrom 28  78/203  M   8/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:15  8:27 
  116   650 C. J. Strand          25  79/203  M   9/17   M2529  FARMINGTON    CT   26:20  8:29 
  117   893 Sophia Cicchrello     28  38/277  F   9/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   26:21  8:29 
  118   589 Daniel Ortiz          31  80/203  M  12/21   M3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   26:26  8:31 
  119   937 Laura Galvin          41  39/277  F   5/38   F4044  WATERTOWN     CT   26:27  8:31 
  120   608 Mary Gina Ratchford   46  40/277  F   4/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:29  8:32 
  121   797 Damian Powell         11  81/203  M   3/10   M1014  MANCHESTER    CT   26:34  8:33 
  122   922 Chris Belinda         28  82/203  M  10/17   M2529  WESTFIELD     MA   26:34  8:34 
  123   798 John Beauregard       50  83/203  M   6/13   M5054  IVORYTON      CT   26:35  8:34 
  124   407 Christina Baribault-O 30  41/277  F  10/45   F3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   26:39  8:35 
  125   600 Laura Pisco           41  42/277  F   6/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:45  8:37 
  126   869 Dan Amarante          22  84/203  M   3/4    M2024  CHESHIRE      CT   26:45  8:37 
  127   468 David Drew            13  85/203  M   4/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   26:54  8:40 
  128   566 Arthur Mongillo       37  86/203  M  15/28   M3539  HAMDEN        CT   26:56  8:40 
  129   793 Charles Macdonald     55  87/203  M   5/11   M5559  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:07  8:44 
  130   509 Lindsey Holland       27  43/277  F  10/34   F2529  GLASTONBURY   CT   27:07  8:44 
  131   570 Jacob Monroe           9  88/203  M   1/8    M-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:08  8:44 
  132   679 Kathleen Willin       23  44/277  F   1/9    F2024  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:08  8:44 
  133   854 Peter Palelmino       55  89/203  M   6/11   M5559  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:11  8:45 
  134   568 Chris Monroe          42  90/203  M  13/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:11  8:45 
  135   618 Lindsey Roberts-Walst 28  45/277  F  11/34   F2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:15  8:47 
  136   872 Robert Lang           40  91/203  M  14/26   M4044  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   27:15  8:47 
  137   582 Harry Norman          43  92/203  M   5/24   CLYDE  SOUTH GLASTON CT   27:17  8:47 
  138   633 Ryan Schulenburg      14  93/203  M   5/10   M1014  ROCKY HILL    CT   27:26  8:50 
  139   809 David Zimmerman       26  94/203  M  11/17   M2529  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:27  8:50 
  140   542 Jose Lugo             37  95/203  M  16/28   M3539  HARTFORD      CT   27:29  8:51 
  141   870 Kevin Toomey          46  96/203  M   7/17   M4549  PORTLAND      CT   27:30  8:51 
  142   622 Rorie Rueckert        38  46/277  F   6/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:32  8:52 
  143   853 April Adorno          21  47/277  F   2/9    F2024  NEWINGTON     CT   27:34  8:53 
  144   556 Dianne Merrigan       45  48/277  F   5/20   F4549  NEWINGTON     CT   27:35  8:53 
  145   894 Rebecca Sposito       29  49/277  F  12/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   27:39  8:54 
  146   828 Kevin Yearsley        53  97/203  M   7/13   M5054  PLYMOUTH      CT   27:40  8:55 
  147   575 Phil Murray           32  98/203  M   6/24   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON   CT   27:41  8:55 
  148   852 Kenneth Nyren         49  99/203  M   8/17   M4549  WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:42  8:55 
  149   890 Cleon Francis         40 100/203  M  15/26   M4044  MIDDLETOWN    CT   27:42  8:55 
  150   896 Mary Baker            43  50/277  F   7/38   F4044  SOUTHINGTON   CT   27:46  8:57 
  151   448 Lynn Crane            43  51/277  F   8/38   F4044  ELLINGTON     CT   27:47  8:57 
  152   789 Nicole Bruzik         12  52/277  F   2/12   F1014  ROCKY HILL    CT   27:49  8:58 
  153   775 Art Spada             46 101/203  M   9/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   27:49  8:58 
  154   788 David Bruzik          44 102/203  M  16/26   M4044  ROCKY HILL    CT   27:50  8:58 
  155   651 Rj Suller             13 103/203  M   6/10   M1014  GRANBY        CT   27:51  8:58 
  156   688 Dustin Zitzmann       22 104/203  M   7/24   CLYDE  MARLBOROUGH   MA   27:51  8:58 
  157   491 Helen Garner          49  53/277  F   6/20   F4549  EAST HARTFORD CT   27:51  8:58 
  158   806 Matthew Green         26 105/203  M  12/17   M2529  COVENTRY      CT   27:51  8:58 
  159   592 Michael Paglione      22 106/203  M   8/24   CLYDE  MANSFIELD     CT   27:52  8:58 
  160   601 Agnes Porell          42  54/277  F   9/38   F4044  EAST HARTFORD CT   27:52  8:59 
  161   567 Alison Monroe          7  55/277  F   1/4    F-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   27:58  9:00 
  162   815 Martha Bradford       47  56/277  F   2/26   ATHENA TOLLAND       CT   28:05  9:03 
  163   944 Jon Truskauskas       37 107/203  M  17/28   M3539  TORRINGTON    CT   28:07  9:03 
  164   405 Heather Badeau        27  57/277  F  13/34   F2529  ELLINGTON     CT   28:10  9:04 
  165   880 Richard Zbrozek       63 108/203  M   4/10   M6064  BERLIN        CT   28:13  9:05 
  166   583 Barbara O'Brien       30  58/277  F  11/45   F3034  HARTFORD      CT   28:13  9:05 
  167   421 Nicholas Burr         28 109/203  M  13/17   M2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   28:13  9:05 
  168   545 Fritz Mallari         36 110/203  M  18/28   M3539  MIDDLETOWN    CT   28:17  9:06 
  169   743 Sean Reardon          43 111/203  M   9/24   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT   28:19  9:07 
  170   678 Dave Williams         30 112/203  M  10/24   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:22  9:08 
  171   847 Linda Capasso         36  59/277  F   7/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:22  9:08 
  172   749 Natthew Frank         11 113/203  M   7/10   M1014  STAFFORD SPRI CT   28:22  9:08 
  173   920 Greg Borbas           49 114/203  M  10/17   M4549  DURHAM        CT   28:22  9:08 
  174   466 David Doot            53 115/203  M   8/13   M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:23  9:09 
  175   467 Dianne Doot           54  60/277  F   2/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:23  9:09 
  176   624 David Salvatore       34 116/203  M  13/21   M3034  MIDDLETOWN    CT   28:23  9:09 
  177   484 Daryl Fetzko          34 117/203  M  14/21   M3034  ROCKY HILL    CT   28:24  9:09 
  178   882 Gina Pollicita        24  61/277  F   3/9    F2024  PLANTSVILLE   CT   28:24  9:09 
  179   474 Lora Eklund           31  62/277  F  12/45   F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT   28:25  9:09 
  180   663 Salvatore Vernali     36 118/203  M  19/28   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT   28:25  9:09 
  181   748 Beverly Frank         43  63/277  F  10/38   F4044  STAFFORD SPRI CT   28:25  9:09 
  182   578 Keri Mynarski         30  64/277  F  13/45   F3034  MIDDLETOWN    CT   28:27  9:10 
  183   885 Charles Daniels       34 119/203  M  15/21   M3034  AMSTON        CT   28:30  9:11 
  184   866 Michelle Whipple      32  65/277  F  14/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   28:31  9:11 
  185   934 Randy D'Angelo        37 120/203  M  20/28   M3539  NEWINGTON     CT   28:31  9:11 
  186   846 Margot Orkins         51  66/277  F   3/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:31  9:11 
  187   860 Michele Neary         35  67/277  F   8/38   F3539  ENFIELD       CT   28:32  9:11 
  188   801 Rebecca Cyr           21  68/277  F   4/9    F2024  VERNON ROCKVI CT   28:33  9:12 
  189   529 George Kozieradzki    54 121/203  M   9/13   M5054  NEW BRITAIN   CT   28:35  9:12 
  190   947 Susie Gulli           35  69/277  F   9/38   F3539  PLAINVILLE    CT   28:39  9:14 
  191   482 Rose Famiglietti      61  70/277  F   1/8    F6064  WETHERSFIELD  CT   28:39  9:14 
  192   536 Eric Liebeskind       51 122/203  M  11/24   CLYDE  HEBRON        CT   28:43  9:15 
  193   541 Nicole Loranger       32  71/277  F  15/45   F3034  BRISTOL       CT   28:45  9:16 
  194   462 Connor Donohue        15 123/203  M   8/11   M1519  GLASTONBURY   CT   28:47  9:16 
  195   928 Lisa Morettini        28  72/277  F  14/34   F2529  MIDDLEFIELD   CT   28:50  9:17 
  196   902 Wendy Dowers          49  73/277  F   7/20   F4549  EAST GRANBY   CT   28:51  9:17 
  197   401 Stephanie Adams       31  74/277  F  16/45   F3034  ENFIELD       CT   28:52  9:18 
  198   648 Nancy Stockman        44  75/277  F  11/38   F4044  ROCKY HILL    CT   28:58  9:20 
  199   695 Pierre Brillant       38 124/203  M  12/24   CLYDE  CROMWELL      CT   28:58  9:20 
  200   707 Bridget Kaldy         35  76/277  F  10/38   F3539  COLUMBIA      CT   28:58  9:20 
  201   596 Steve Patterson       40 125/203  M  17/26   M4044  SPRINGFIELD   MA   29:04  9:22 
  202   446 Andrew Cox            36 126/203  M  21/28   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   29:05  9:22 
  203   868 John(jack) D'Elia     14 127/203  M   8/10   M1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   29:06  9:22 
  204   774 Teresa Benner         43  77/277  F  12/38   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   29:13  9:25 
  205   609 Karen Regini          55  78/277  F   1/12   F5559  VERNON        CT   29:15  9:25 
  206   841 Julie Yulo-Medeiros   48  79/277  F   8/20   F4549  MIDDLETOWN    CT   29:17  9:26 
  207   800 Richard Ruffee        46 128/203  M  11/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   29:20  9:27 
  208   526 Richard Knapps        67 129/203  M   1/2    M6569  SUFFIELD      CT   29:22  9:28 
  209   785 Jeffrey Tarigo        30 130/203  M  16/21   M3034  ROCKY HILL    CT   29:22  9:28 
  210   784 Priscila Nazario-Tari 28  80/277  F  15/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   29:23  9:28 
  211   577 Stacey Musulin        39  81/277  F  11/38   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   29:23  9:28 
  212   428 Andrew Carroll        41 131/203  M  18/26   M4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   29:24  9:28 
  213   751 Ken Reed              57 132/203  M   7/11   M5559  GLASTONBURY   CT   29:26  9:29 
  214   505 Dwight Hernandez      42 133/203  M  19/26   M4044  NEW BRITAIN   CT   29:28  9:29 
  215   476 Isabelle Endicott     25  82/277  F  16/34   F2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   29:28  9:29 
  216   888 Amina Hussein         33  83/277  F  17/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   29:29  9:30 
  217   485 Laurie Fetzko         36  84/277  F  12/38   F3539  ROCKY HILL    CT   29:30  9:30 
  218   783 Jose Cruz             30 134/203  M  17/21   M3034  HARTFORD      CT   29:32  9:31 
  219   901 Michaela Rosenberger  47  85/277  F   9/20   F4549  EAST GRANBY   CT   29:32  9:31 
  220   521 Iwona Kasica          38  86/277  F  13/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   29:35  9:32 
  221   726 Paula Toussaint       41  87/277  F  13/38   F4044  SIMSBURY      CT   29:40  9:33 
  222   787 James Tyrrell         13 135/203  M   9/10   M1014  NEWINGTON     CT   29:48  9:36 
  223   855 Heather Beattie-Dewit 37  88/277  F  14/38   F3539  NEWINGTON     CT   29:55  9:38 
  224   562 Pamela Mingo          40  89/277  F  14/38   F4044  CHESHIRE      CT   30:03  9:41 
  225   572 William Monroe         6 136/203  M   2/8    M-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:06  9:42 
  226   400 Mandana Abbassi       28  90/277  F  17/34   F2529  NEWINGTON     CT   30:06  9:42 
  227   764 Nancy Barlow          43  91/277  F  15/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:06  9:42 
  228   569 Emma Monroe           11  92/277  F   3/12   F1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:06  9:42 
  229   891 John Parrish          63 137/203  M   5/10   M6064  CMORICHES     NY   30:11  9:43 
  230   851 Pauline Nyren         16  93/277  F   6/9    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:14  9:44 
  231   613 Keyla Rico            31  94/277  F  18/45   F3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   30:15  9:44 
  232   661 Gerardo Velazquez     43 138/203  M  20/26   M4044  MANCHESTER    CT   30:24  9:48 
  233   722 Valerie Stolfi-Collin 30  95/277  F  19/45   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:25  9:48 
  234   829 Carrie Wilhelm        37  96/277  F  15/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:26  9:48 
  235   717 Annette Scott         47  97/277  F   3/26   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON  CT   30:27  9:48 
  236   598 Cristina Phelps       25  98/277  F  18/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   30:29  9:49 
  237   941 John Kupper           54 139/203  M  10/13   M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:30  9:49 
  238   410 Anita Bennett         49  99/277  F  10/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:31  9:50 
  239   729 Jessica Deleon        24 100/277  F   5/9    F2024  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:35  9:51 
  240   858 Justin Dawley         26 140/203  M  14/17   M2529  BRISTOL       CT   30:36  9:51 
  241   447 Kimberly Cox          34 101/277  F  20/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:38  9:52 
  242   580 Loan Nguyen           25 102/277  F  19/34   F2529  HARTFORD      CT   30:39  9:52 
  243   585 Dennis O'Rourke       61 103/277  F   2/8    F6064  HIGGANUM      CT   30:40  9:52 
  244   916 Jennifer Andrews      27 104/277  F  20/34   F2529  GLASTONBURY   CT   30:43  9:53 
  245   706 Abigail Jewett        42 105/277  F  16/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:43  9:54 
  246   409 Maureen Bednarz       46 106/277  F  11/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:45  9:54 
  247   471 Sheila Dupuis         47 107/277  F   4/26   ATHENA SOUTH GLASTON CT   30:46  9:54 
  248   918 Matthew Cooper        26 141/203  M  13/24   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   30:46  9:55 
  249   703 Amy Frey              59 108/277  F   2/12   F5559  WEST HARTFORD CT   30:49  9:56 
  250   423 Daniel Calligan       33 142/203  M  18/21   M3034  BRISTOL       CT   30:49  9:56 
  251   802 Laurie Citino         42 109/277  F   5/26   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR CT   30:54  9:57 
  252   614 Katherine Riordan     36 110/277  F  16/38   F3539  BROAD BROOK   CT   30:56  9:58 
  253   503 Roger Hart            44 143/203  M  21/26   M4044  MIDDLETOWN    CT   31:01  9:59 
  254   459 Daniel Delbuono       45 144/203  M  14/24   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON   CT   31:05 10:01 
  255   537 Annie Lonski          38 111/277  F  17/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:07 10:01 
  256   865 Pat Malarney          61 112/277  F   3/8    F6064  NEWINGTON     CT   31:12 10:03 
  257   653 Patricia Tencza       57 113/277  F   3/12   F5559  MIDDLETOWN    CT   31:13 10:03 
  258   654 Michelle Tenczar      42 114/277  F  17/38   F4044  WILBRAHAM     MA   31:17 10:05 
  259   768 Erin Gaboury          32 115/277  F  21/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:30 10:09 
  260   857 Mary Minor            40 116/277  F  18/38   F4044  COVENTRY      CT   31:39 10:12 
  261   547 Jennifer March-Wacker 33 117/277  F  22/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:41 10:12 
  262   942 Pat Kupper            53 118/277  F   4/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:41 10:12 
  263   939 Janice Cunningham     50 119/277  F   5/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:42 10:12 
  264   874 Ann Brickley          55 120/277  F   4/12   F5559  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:42 10:12 
  265   643 Lm Smith               0 121/277  F                 MIDDLETOWN    CT   31:46 10:14 
  266   876 Kevin Schaller        26 145/203  M  15/17   M2529  EAST BERLIN   CT   31:49 10:15 
  267   523 Steven Keith          44 146/203  M  15/24   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT   31:50 10:15 
  268   480 Kate Faherty          35 122/277  F  18/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   31:51 10:16 
  269   560 Philip Mikan          43 147/203  M  22/26   M4044  EAST HARTLAND CT   31:57 10:17 
  270   755 Zachary Levesque      15 148/203  M   9/11   M1519  WOLCOTT       CT   31:57 10:17 
  271   763 Todd Swerdlow         32 149/203  M  19/21   M3034  FARMINGTON    CT   32:11 10:22 
  272   757 Marc Miller           51 150/203  M  16/24   CLYDE  HARTFORD      CT   32:15 10:23 
  273   676 Jon Weiner            29 151/203  M  16/17   M2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:17 10:24 
  274   590 Douglas Otis          33 152/203  M  20/21   M3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:24 10:26 
  275   856 Stacey Alemany        32 123/277  F  23/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   32:24 10:26 
  276   497 Sheila Giaccone       43 124/277  F  19/38   F4044  BERLIN        CT   32:28 10:27 
  277   464 Kelly Donohue         13 125/277  F   4/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   32:28 10:27 
  278   458 Ashley Delbuono       23 126/277  F   6/9    F2024  SOUTHINGTON   CT   32:29 10:28 
  279   777 George Bentley        62 153/203  M   6/10   M6064  HARTFORD      CT   32:30 10:28 
  280   825 Brian Raiken          21 154/203  M   4/4    M2024  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   32:30 10:28 
  281   629 Mary Schmitt          43 127/277  F  20/38   F4044  MIDDLETOWN    CT   32:31 10:28 
  282   415 Eric Bornhorst        15 155/203  M  10/11   M1519  COLCHESTER    CT   32:33 10:29 
  283   919 Jennifer Socha        34 128/277  F  24/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   32:34 10:29 
  284   429 Cindy Catherman       53 129/277  F   6/15   F5054  SOUTH GLASTON CT   32:48 10:34 
  285   642 Sharon Smally         57 130/277  F   5/12   F5559  GLASTONBURY   CT   32:52 10:35 
  286   884 Alan Smally           61 156/203  M   7/10   M6064  GLASTONBURY   CT   32:53 10:35 
  287   867 Roland Loranger Sr.   58 157/203  M   8/11   M5559  BRISTOL       CT   32:59 10:37 
  288   830 Marcus Wilhelm        41 158/203  M  23/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:01 10:38 
  289   704 Sara Frey             53 131/277  F   7/15   F5054  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:02 10:38 
  290   595 Rachel Patterson      32 132/277  F  25/45   F3034  SPRINGFIELD   MA   33:07 10:40 
  291   616 Stephanie Rivera      43 133/277  F  21/38   F4044  HARTFORD      CT   33:08 10:40 
  292   659 Chelsea Turner        38 134/277  F  19/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:11 10:41 
  293   689 Alaina Zorzi          26 135/277  F  21/34   F2529  GLASTONBURY   CT   33:11 10:41 
  294   510 Victoria Ives         20 136/277  F   7/9    F2024  GLASTONBURY   CT   33:12 10:41 
  295   794 Maggie Shaw           52 137/277  F   8/15   F5054  EAST HAMPTON  CT   33:18 10:43 
  296   463 James Donohue         50 159/203  M  11/13   M5054  GLASTONBURY   CT   33:19 10:44 
  297   687 Eileen Zelazny        45 138/277  F   6/26   ATHENA AVON          CT   33:20 10:44 
  298   669 Lauren Vitelli        10 139/277  F   5/12   F1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:22 10:45 
  299   412 Joseph Bernabucci     28 160/203  M  17/17   M2529  ENFIELD       CT   33:24 10:45 
  300   770 Ann Marie Labreck     41 140/277  F  22/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:29 10:47 
  301   769 Daniel Labreck        36 161/203  M  22/28   M3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:29 10:47 
  302   571 Kathryn Monroe        41 141/277  F  23/38   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:29 10:47 
  303   450 Margaret Curran       15 142/277  F   7/9    F1519  WETHERSFIELD  CT   33:32 10:48 
  304   610 Pam Rekow             42 143/277  F  24/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:34 10:48 
  305   692 Robert Bertini Iii    50 162/203  M  17/24   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD CT   33:39 10:50 
  306   899 Tom Okeefe            63 163/203  M  18/24   CLYDE  NORTH BRANFOR CT   33:39 10:50 
  307   782 Ken McAvoy            44 164/203  M  24/26   M4044  HARTFORD      CT   33:40 10:50 
  308   804 Lisa Bernabucci       25 144/277  F  22/34   F2529  ROCKY HILL    CT   33:41 10:51 
  309   620 Amanda Roman          31 145/277  F  26/45   F3034  WEETHERSFIELD CT   33:41 10:51 
  310   475 Christine Embser      32 146/277  F  27/45   F3034  COLUMBIA      CT   34:00 10:57 
  311   673 Kristina Waldron      38 147/277  F  20/38   F3539  WALLINGFORD   CT   34:03 10:58 
  312   426 Jeff Carlson          34 165/203  M  21/21   M3034  WINDSOR       CT   34:03 10:58 
  313   508 Emily Hochheiser      27 148/277  F   7/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:03 10:58 
  314   765 Kelly Delmonte        29 149/277  F  23/34   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:07 10:59 
  315   681 Spencer Wimpe          7 166/203  M   3/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT   34:08 10:59 
  316   877 Katie Guerrette       29 150/277  F  24/34   F2529  PLANTSVILLE   CT   34:08 11:00 
  317   878 Ted Madov             35 167/203  M  23/28   M3539  MANCHESTER    CT   34:11 11:00 
  318   680 James Wimpe           43 168/203  M  25/26   M4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   34:15 11:02 
  319   826 Marvin Howard         73 169/203  M   1/1    M7074  AGAWAM        MA   34:16 11:02 
  320   753 Cindy Antonarus       39 151/277  F  21/38   F3539  CROMWELL      CT   34:18 11:03 
  321   754 Tyler Antonaras        9 170/203  M   4/8    M-9    CROMWELL      CT   34:18 11:03 
  322   418 Alina Bricklin-Goldst 26 152/277  F   8/26   ATHENA GLASTONBURY   CT   34:19 11:03 
  323   501 Timcia Hall           37 153/277  F  22/38   F3539  HARTFORD      CT   34:21 11:04 
  324   760 Jim English           46 171/203  M  12/17   M4549  UNIONVILLE    CT   34:25 11:05 
  325   584 Tom O'Neil            66 172/203  M   2/2    M6569  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:26 11:05 
  326   436 Deborah Cocuzzo       56 154/277  F   6/12   F5559  WINDSOR       CT   34:32 11:07 
  327   555 Nancy McSweegan       51 155/277  F   9/15   F5054  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   34:32 11:07 
  328   477 Amy Epperson          40 156/277  F  25/38   F4044  AVON          CT   34:35 11:08 
  329   444 Melissa Cornell       33 157/277  F  28/45   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT   34:35 11:08 
  330   842 Natalie Bessios       35 158/277  F  23/38   F3539  NORWICH       CT   34:35 11:08 
  331   840 Kate Smedes           33 159/277  F  29/45   F3034  PROSPECT      CT   34:37 11:09 
  332   747 Maria Stucco          35 160/277  F  24/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   34:42 11:10 
  333   932 Edward Snyder         63 173/203  M   8/10   M6064  WALLINGFORD   CT   34:45 11:11 
  334   527 Deborah Kokofsky      58 161/277  F   7/12   F5559  WINDSOR LOCKS CT   34:48 11:13 
  335   886 R.Neil Howett         62 174/203  M   9/10   M6064  HARTFORD      CT   34:50 11:13 
  336   640 Erica Siegel          30 162/277  F  30/45   F3034  GLASTONBURY   CT   34:57 11:15 
  337   666 Charles Vicino        31 175/203  M  19/24   CLYDE  PORTLAND      CT   34:58 11:16 
  338   665 Allison Vicino        26 163/277  F  25/34   F2529  PORTLAND      CT   34:58 11:16 
  339   504 Kendra Henderson      29 164/277  F  26/34   F2529  MERIDEN       CT   34:59 11:16 
  340   756 Molly Miller          15 165/277  F   8/9    F1519  HARTFORD      CT   35:11 11:20 
  341   552 Chelsea McDonnell     16 166/277  F   9/9    F1519  VERNON        CT   35:17 11:22 
  342   821 Shirley Dobrindt      61 167/277  F   4/8    F6064  CROMWELL      CT   35:25 11:24 
  343   543 Christina Lussier     47 168/277  F  12/20   F4549  WALLINGFORD   CT   35:29 11:26 
  344   660 Amy Valvo             24 169/277  F   8/9    F2024  WALLINGFORD   CT   35:29 11:26 
  345   662 Jennifer Vernali      34 170/277  F  31/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   35:30 11:26 
  346   850 Sally Nyren           50 171/277  F  10/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:36 11:28 
  347   507 Alisa Hiller          41 172/277  F  26/38   F4044  HARTFORD      CT   35:41 11:29 
  348   913 Matthew Vitelli        9 176/203  M   5/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT   35:45 11:31 
  349   558 Judi Michaels         56 173/277  F   9/26   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:45 11:31 
  350   557 Bruce Michaels        57 177/203  M   9/11   M5559  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:46 11:31 
  351   494 Felicia Genca         41 174/277  F  27/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   35:48 11:32 
  352   495 Maria Genca           37 175/277  F  25/38   F3539  COVENTRY      CT   35:48 11:32 
  353   451 Stacy D'Appollonio    37 176/277  F  26/38   F3539  PLAINVILLE    CT   35:49 11:32 
  354   533 Alec Lessard          16 178/203  M  11/11   M1519  ENFIELD       CT   35:49 11:32 
  355   534 Amanda Lessard        13 177/277  F   6/12   F1014  ENFIELD       CT   35:49 11:32 
  356   675 Zandra Watley         54 178/277  F  11/15   F5054  WINDSOR       CT   35:51 11:33 
  357   658 Karen Tuozzo          48 179/277  F  13/20   F4549  ROCKY HILL    CT   35:53 11:33 
  358   938 Taylor Jones          12 180/277  F   7/12   F1014  WETHERSFIELD  CT   35:54 11:34 
  359   946 Peter Gulli           37 179/203  M  24/28   M3539  ROCKY HILL    CT   36:11 11:39 
  360   879 Amie Madru            34 181/277  F  32/45   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT   36:12 11:39 
  361   727 Guadalupe Zuniga      39 182/277  F  27/38   F3539  NEW BRITIAN   CT   36:19 11:42 
  362   424 Abigail Campbell      14 183/277  F   8/12   F1014  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:19 11:42 
  363   705 Christina Gerard      38 184/277  F  28/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   36:21 11:42 
  364   711 Andrea Kulak          56 185/277  F   8/12   F5559  NEW BRITIAN   CT   36:25 11:44 
  365   553 Linda McDonnell       60 186/277  F   5/8    F6064  TOLLAND       CT   36:26 11:44 
  366   694 Donna Brillant        44 187/277  F  28/38   F4044  CROMWELL      CT   36:26 11:44 
  367   637 Syndia Serrano-Urso   40 188/277  F  29/38   F4044  NORTH WINDHAM CT   36:27 11:44 
  368   420 Christine Brouillard  38 189/277  F  10/26   ATHENA VERNON        CT   36:30 11:45 
  369   425 Ray Campbell          49 180/203  M  13/17   M4549  GLASTONBURY   CT   36:30 11:45 
  370   535 Joseph Lessard        39 181/203  M  25/28   M3539  ENFIELD       CT   36:30 11:45 
  371   911 Kristen Scarfo        31 190/277  F  33/45   F3034  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:41 11:49 
  372   588 Erin Olsson           29 191/277  F  27/34   F2529  BRISTOL       CT   36:45 11:50 
  373   664 Carol Vertefeuille    70 192/277  F   1/2    F7074  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:45 11:50 
  374   631 Brigid Schulenburg    10 193/277  F   9/12   F1014  ROCKY HILL    CT   36:47 11:51 
  375   730 Lori Diana            41 194/277  F  30/38   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   36:48 11:51 
  376   781 Courtney Krzyzek      27 195/277  F  28/34   F2529  BRIDGEPORT    CT   36:51 11:52 
  377   518 Marcia Kaplan         55 182/203  M  10/11   M5559  BETHESDA      MD   37:11 11:58 
  378   702 Lynn Fidler           58 196/277  F   9/12   F5559  HARTFORD      CT   37:11 11:59 
  379   565 Sydney Mokel          13 197/277  F  10/12   F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   37:16 12:00 
  380   719 Debra Simon-Thomas    47 198/277  F  14/20   F4549  EAST HARTFORD CT   37:17 12:00 
  381   402 Sara Allenspach       25 199/277  F  29/34   F2529  NEW BRITAIN   CT   37:24 12:02 
  382   531 Kristina Lausch       40 200/277  F  31/38   F4044  NEW BRITAIN   CT   37:27 12:04 
  383   725 Kelli-Ann Timbro      28 201/277  F  30/34   F2529  MIDDLETOWN    CT   37:33 12:05 
  384   790 David Bellefeuille    38 183/203  M  20/24   CLYDE  GROTON        CT   37:41 12:08 
  385   889 Melissa Cappellucci   27 202/277  F  31/34   F2529  WETHERSFIELD  CT   37:41 12:08 
  386   887 Marisa Laplante       24 203/277  F   9/9    F2024  EAST BERLIN   CT   37:47 12:10 
  387   750 Kathryn Wray          42 204/277  F  32/38   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   37:54 12:12 
  388   731 Maya Giusani           9 205/277  F   2/4    F-9    GLASTONBURY   CT   38:03 12:15 
  389   767 Joseph Gaboury        34 184/203  M  21/24   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD  CT   38:04 12:15 
  390   776 Melissa Persaud       33 206/277  F  34/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   38:05 12:16 
  391   895 Louise Miller         46 207/277  F  15/20   F4549  FARMINGTON    CT   38:10 12:17 
  392   431 Helen Cavaciuti       33 208/277  F  11/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   38:10 12:18 
  393   709 Peter Kelly           49 185/203  M  14/17   M4549  FARMINGTON    CT   38:29 12:24 
  394   779 Jim Baronian          46 186/203  M  15/17   M4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   38:37 12:26 
  395   697 Tracey Collin         41 209/277  F  12/26   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN    CT   38:40 12:27 
  396   723 Mary Stone            37 210/277  F  29/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD CT   38:52 12:31 
  397   470 Paul Dupervil         35 187/203  M  26/28   M3539  HARTFORD      CT   38:52 12:31 
  398   554 Candace McLaren       37 211/277  F  30/38   F3539  HARTFORD      CT   38:52 12:31 
  399   875 Lindsey Marut         30 212/277  F  35/45   F3034  EAST BERLIN   CT   38:54 12:32 
  400   632 Eireann Schulenburg   52 213/277  F  12/15   F5054  ROCKY HILL    CT   39:00 12:33 
  401   714 Anne Murphy           63 214/277  F   6/8    F6064  CHESHIRE      CT   39:05 12:35 
  402   551 Mary Mattheis         29 215/277  F  32/34   F2529  NEW HARTFORD  CT   39:05 12:35 
  403   606 John Purcell          60 188/203  M  10/10   M6064  MANCHESTER    CT   39:06 12:35 
  404   848 Javier Jerez          11 189/203  M  10/10   M1014  WEST HARTFORD CT   39:07 12:36 
  405   910 Melissa Wallack       32 216/277  F  36/45   F3034  WALLINGFORD   CT   39:07 12:36 
  406   615 Denise Rivera         36 217/277  F  13/26   ATHENA TARIFFVILLE   CT   39:13 12:38 
  407   682 Jessica Wojcik        27 218/277  F  14/26   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD CT   39:14 12:38 
  408   489 Tracy Fritsch         46 219/277  F  16/20   F4549  MANCHESTER    CT   39:30 12:43 
  409   449 Carol Cunliffe        66 220/277  F   1/3    F6569  MANCHESTER    CT   39:31 12:43 
  410   591 Robin Otis            38 221/277  F  31/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT   39:46 12:48 
  411   634 Tom Schulenburg       47 190/203  M  16/17   M4549  ROCKY HILL    CT   39:51 12:50 
  412   461 Lynn Dombroskas       21 222/277  F  15/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT   39:56 12:51 
  413   720 Kristene Soellner     38 223/277  F  16/26   ATHENA BERLIN        CT   40:02 12:54 
  414   593 Timothy Pasquariello  35 191/203  M  22/24   CLYDE  NAUGATUCK     CT   40:16 12:58 
  415   813 Jeannette Cyr         76 224/277  F   1/1    F7579  BERLIN        CT   40:24 13:01 
  416   766 Melissa Pinkerton     32 225/277  F  37/45   F3034  WEST HARTFORD CT   40:32 13:03 
  417   456 Betsy Deblieux        45 226/277  F  17/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   40:48 13:08 
  418   708 Angela Kearns         42 227/277  F  33/38   F4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   40:52 13:09 
  419   914 Jason Vitelli          6 192/203  M   6/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT   40:53 13:10 
  420   908 Linda Cavanna         42 228/277  F  34/38   F4044  MACHESTER     CT   40:54 13:10 
  421   432 Amber Chapman         24 229/277  F  17/26   ATHENA MANCHESTER    CT   40:57 13:11 
  422   419 Stacey Bridgewater    35 230/277  F  32/38   F3539  TOLLAND       CT   41:06 13:14 
  423   487 Natasha Forde         35 231/277  F  33/38   F3539  TOLLAND       CT   41:07 13:14 
  424   413 Crystal Bilodeau      29 232/277  F  33/34   F2529  NEWINGTON     CT   41:08 13:15 
  425   733 Michael Giusani       38 193/203  M  27/28   M3539  GLASTONBURY   CT   41:21 13:19 
  426   607 Dellene Quintiliani   73 233/277  F   2/2    F7074  WEST HARTFORD CT   41:23 13:19 
  427   836 Hillary Buckley-Lawlo 26 234/277  F  34/34   F2529  MANCHESTER    CT   41:38 13:24 
  428   672 Sandy Wade            62 235/277  F   7/8    F6064  DURHAM        CT   41:43 13:26 
  429   710 Kathy Kudravi         45 236/277  F  18/26   ATHENA FARMINGTON    CT   42:01 13:32 
  430   559 Alison Mickens        31 237/277  F  38/45   F3034  NEWINGTON     CT   42:06 13:33 
  431   587 Rob Oldman            53 194/203  M  12/13   M5054  GLASTONBURY   CT   42:16 13:37 
  432   721 Elizabeth Solecki     45 238/277  F  18/20   F4549  WEST HARTFORD CT   42:18 13:37 
  433   834 Sylvia Centeno        32 239/277  F  39/45   F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT   42:20 13:38 
  434   686 Tiffany Young         30 240/277  F  19/26   ATHENA VERNON        CT   42:20 13:38 
  435   500 Anna Gugliotti        35 241/277  F  34/38   F3539  NEWINGTON     CT   42:29 13:41 
  436   636 Annette Scully        49 242/277  F  20/26   ATHENA TOLLAND       CT   42:30 13:41 
  437   835 William Scully        49 195/203  M  17/17   M4549  TOLLAND       CT   42:30 13:41 
  438   605 Judith Previti        60 243/277  F   8/8    F6064  NEW BRITAIN   CT   42:38 13:44 
  439   604  Joseph Previti       56 196/203  M  11/11   M5559  NEW BRITAIN   CT   42:39 13:44 
  440   832 Chloe Graca            8 244/277  F   3/4    F-9    ROCKY HILL    CT   42:48 13:47 
  441   931 Jolene Caresio        56 245/277  F  10/12   F5559  GREAT BARRING MA   43:08 13:53 
  442   693 Dawn Boschi           40 246/277  F  35/38   F4044  MANCHESTER    CT   43:18 13:57 
  443   414 Anne Bornhorst        10 247/277  F  11/12   F1014  COLCHESTER    CT   43:24 13:59 
  444   564 Melissa Mokel         42 248/277  F  21/26   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR CT   43:32 14:01 
  445   404 Kathy Babin           59 249/277  F  11/12   F5559  PALM BEACH GA FL   43:34 14:02 
  446   617 Margie Roberts        58 250/277  F  12/12   F5559  BERLIN        CT   43:42 14:04 
  447   811 Leandra Golino        37 251/277  F  35/38   F3539  ROCKY HILL    CT   43:45 14:05 
  448   778 Michaela Wilde        34 252/277  F  22/26   ATHENA EASTHAMPTON   MA   44:17 14:15 
  449   762 Marisa Boasa          32 253/277  F  40/45   F3034  EAST HARTFORD CT   44:21 14:17 
  450   427 Kate Caron            53 254/277  F  23/26   ATHENA WEST SPRINGFI MA   44:43 14:24 
  451   839 Barbara Schmitt       32 255/277  F  41/45   F3034  GRANBY        CT   45:12 14:33 
  452   837 Laura Campbell        35 256/277  F  36/38   F3539  MERIDEN       CT   45:19 14:36 
  453   909 Lois Chapman          49 257/277  F  19/20   F4549  MANCHESTER    CT   45:20 14:36 
  454   486 Lina Fichera          46 258/277  F  20/20   F4549  HARTFORD      CT   45:34 14:40 
  455   469 Melissa Dumas         39 259/277  F  37/38   F3539  MANCHESTER    CT   45:36 14:41 
  456   738 Anthony Lucibello     40 197/203  M  26/26   M4044  WETHERSFIELD  CT   45:51 14:46 
  457   674 Rachel Walsh          43 260/277  F  36/38   F4044  WEST HARTFORD CT   45:56 14:48 
  458   563 Enuma Mokel           11 261/277  F  12/12   F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR CT   46:34 15:00 
  459   761 Audrey Silva-Milne    33 262/277  F  42/45   F3034  TOLLAND       CT   46:42 15:02 
  460   561 Damonica Miller       30 263/277  F  43/45   F3034  VERNON        CT   46:56 15:07 
  461   862 Susan Starr           30 264/277  F  24/26   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN    CT   47:47 15:23 
  462   863 Andrew Starr          34 198/203  M  23/24   CLYDE  MIDDLETOWN    CT   47:49 15:24 
  463   628 Adelina Scata         40 265/277  F  37/38   F4044  NEWINGTON     CT   48:15 15:32 
  464   539 Graciete Lopes        68 266/277  F   2/3    F6569  WETHERSFIELD  CT   49:08 15:49 
  465   472 Meredith Durham       31 267/277  F  44/45   F3034  MANCHESTER    CT   49:30 15:56 
  466   734 Tanner Giusani         8 199/203  M   7/8    M-9    GLASTONBURY   CT   50:36 16:18 
  467   732 Megan Giusani         41 268/277  F  38/38   F4044  GLASTONBURY   CT   51:06 16:27 
  468   540 Rick Lopes            39 200/203  M  24/24   CLYDE  NEW BRITAIN   CT   53:11 17:08 
  469   786 Samantha Peatridge    30 269/277  F  45/45   F3034  QUINCY        MA   54:48 17:39 
  470   740 Susan Moore           50 270/277  F  13/15   F5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:10 17:46 
  471   739 Stan Moore            50 201/203  M  13/13   M5054  WETHERSFIELD  CT   55:10 17:46 
  472   594 Christa Patrick       39 271/277  F  25/26   ATHENA BRISTOL       CT   55:34 17:53 
  473   758 Lily Miller           50 272/277  F  14/15   F5054  HARTFORD      CT   56:53 18:19 
  474   759 Ellen Erway           53 273/277  F  15/15   F5054  WEST HARTFORD CT   56:53 18:19 
  475   657 Patricia Tully        66 274/277  F   3/3    F6569  EAST HARTFORD CT   57:15 18:26 
  476   741 Connor Reardon         6 202/203  M   8/8    M-9    WEST HARTFORD CT 1:00:44 19:33 
  477   742 Pamela Reardon        44 275/277  F  26/26   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD CT 1:01:43 19:52 
  478   735 Elisha Hillman         5 276/277  F   4/4    F-9    WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:04 19:59 
  479   736 Howard Hillman        38 203/203  M  28/28   M3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:02:07 20:00 
  480   737 Jackie Hillman        37 277/277  F  38/38   F3539  WETHERSFIELD  CT 1:03:30 20:27 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News