Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Deary Memorial 5-Mile Road Race

Putnam, CT, August 14, 2010

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Waits for No Runner.

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

DAY KIMBALL HOSPITAL DEARY MEMORIAL 5 Mile Race

Overall Finish List

August 14, 2010


Results by SNERRO, LLC (www.snerro.com)
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
       1    Lloyd Matthews                    Webster  MA           214    22   M       1 18-29      27:11.0    5:26/M             
       2    Eric Bonnette                     Haddonfield  NJ        86    31   M       1 30-39      27:21.0    5:28/M             
       3    Breton Bonnette                   Haddonfield  NJ        87    25   M       2 18-29      27:59.0    5:36/M             
       4    Brad Overturf                     Norwich  CT           211    43   M       1 40-49      28:56.0    5:47/M             
       5    Kyle Shaw                         Lebanon  CT           283    17   M       1 13-17      29:56.0    5:59/M             
       6    Dan Campbell                      Oakdale  CT            47    31   M       2 30-39      30:05.0    6:01/M             
       7    Jon Dipippo                       Brooklyn  CT           82    40   M       2 40-49      30:10.0    6:02/M             
       8    Jason Croteau                     Webster  MA           139    36   M       3 30-39      30:19.0    6:04/M             
       9    Nathaniel O'Leary                 Woodstock  CT          63    17   M       2 13-17      30:23.0    6:05/M             
      10    Justin Deary                      Douglas  MA           129    34   M       4 30-39      30:40.0    6:08/M             
      11    Andrew Slesinski                  Brooklyn  CT          198    23   M       3 18-29      31:10.0    6:14/M             
      12    Nola Grant                        N Grosvenordale  CT   287    18   M       4 18-29      31:52.0    6:22/M             
      13    Frank Messina                     Coventry  RI          270    20   M       5 18-29      31:59.0    6:24/M             
      14    Christopher Palko                 Dayville  CT          175    23   M       6 18-29      32:15.0    6:27/M             
      15    Keith Pellerin                    Northborough  MA      206    45   M       3 40-49      32:22.0    6:28/M             
      16    Mike Herlihy                      Plymouth  MA           59    52   M       1 50-59      32:25.0    6:29/M             
      17    Matthew McMerriman                Brooklyn  CT          159    14   M       3 13-17      32:29.0    6:30/M             
      18    Len Tedeschi                      San Jose  CA          275    38   M       5 30-39      32:34.0    6:31/M             
      19    Tim Smith                         Norwich  CT           106    62   M       1 60-69      32:37.0    6:31/M             
      20    Christopher Phelan                Brooklyn  CT          185    19   M       7 18-29      32:48.0    6:34/M             
      21    Robert Buttermore                 Waterford  CT         239    23   M       8 18-29      32:49.0    6:34/M             
      22    Laura Pagnozzi                    Scituate  RI          271    37   F       1 30-39      32:52.0    6:34/M             
      23    Gene Deary                        Brooklyn  CT          108    47   M       4 40-49      32:55.0    6:35/M             
      24    William Walsh                     Putnam  CT             32    17   M       4 13-17      33:06.0    6:37/M             
      25    Daniel Brennan                    Storrs Mansfield  C   197    23   M       9 18-29      33:09.0    6:38/M             
      26    Jill Vollweiler                   Pomfret  CT           238    42   F       1 40-49      33:16.0    6:39/M             
      27    Luke Deary                        Carlisle  MA          203    20   M      10 18-29      33:24.0    6:41/M             
      28    Chris Messier                     Plainfield  CT        209    14   M       5 13-17      33:31.0    6:42/M             
      29    Michael Didato                    Waterford  CT         212    49   M       5 40-49      33:36.0    6:43/M             
      30    Kerri Ruffo                       Plainfield  CT        230    14   F       1 13-17      33:51.0    6:46/M             
      31    Jimi Gothreau                     Putnam  CT            186    52   M       2 50-59      33:53.0    6:47/M             
      32    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI            242    32   M       6 30-39      33:57.0    6:47/M             
      33    Tor Hansen                        Danielson  CT         249    50   M       3 50-59      34:05.0    6:49/M             
      34    Wayno Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT          204    59   M       4 50-59      34:14.0    6:51/M             
      35    Roger Barrette                    Dayville  CT          226    36   M       7 30-39      34:20.0    6:52/M             
      36    Cindy Ouillette                   Central Village  CT   236    34   F       2 30-39      34:23.0    6:53/M             
      37    Roger Davis                       Eastford  CT          215    49   M       6 40-49      34:40.0    6:56/M             
      38    Randy Duhaime                     Woodstock  CT          93    45   M       7 40-49      34:46.0    6:57/M             
      39    Tyler Rouillard                   Moosup  CT             27    16   M       6 13-17      34:47.0    6:57/M             
      40    Matthew Bourdeau                  Thompson  CT          100    17   M       7 13-17      34:52.0    6:58/M             
      41    Norm Aubin                        Putnam  CT            224    41   M       8 40-49      35:02.0    7:00/M             
      42    Taylor Deary                      Brooklyn  CT          109    17   M       8 13-17      35:04.0    7:01/M             
      43    Dexter Goyette                    Danielson  CT          78    64   M       2 60-69      35:56.0    7:11/M             
      44    John Heden                        Hollis  NH            121    49   M       9 40-49      36:33.0    7:19/M             
      45    Ethan Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        103    18   M      11 18-29      36:35.0    7:19/M             
      46    Jay Long                          Brooklyn  CT           22    30   M       8 30-39      37:12.0    7:26/M             
      47    Wyatt Larose                      Enosburg Falls  VT    220    15   M       9 13-17      37:21.0    7:28/M             
      48    David Ferland                     Danielson  CT         227    32   M       9 30-39      37:23.0    7:29/M             
      49    Dan Wolfburg                      Brooklyn  CT           41    20   M      12 18-29      37:26.0    7:29/M             
      50    Robert Wallitsch                  Foster  RI            130    44   M      10 40-49      37:41.0    7:32/M             
      51    Ned Bohan                         Providence  RI        188    56   M       5 50-59      37:46.0    7:33/M             
      52    Keith Grassi                      Woodstock  CT         163    37   M      10 30-39      37:51.0    7:34/M             
      53    Rich Gogan                        Danielson  CT         295    37   M      11 30-39      37:55.0    7:35/M             
      54    Kristen Lescault                  North Grosvenordale   137    31   F       3 30-39      37:57.0    7:35/M             
      55    Bill Turney                       Willington  CT        231    65   M       3 60-69      37:58.0    7:36/M             
      56    Christopher Johnson               Putnam  CT            189    43   M      11 40-49      38:03.0    7:37/M             
      57    Nick Bellerive                    Charlton  MA           68    45   M      12 40-49      38:08.0    7:38/M             
      58    Adam Shaw                         Storrs Mansfield  C   133    28   M      13 18-29      38:23.0    7:41/M             
      59    Ryan Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           37    13   M      10 13-17      38:24.0    7:41/M             
      60    Timothy Curran, Jr.               Brooklyn  CT           53    31   M      12 30-39      38:31.0    7:42/M             
      61    Robert Bryer                      Thompson  CT           62    39   M      13 30-39      38:37.0    7:43/M             
      62    Matt Deary                        North Stonington  C   284    39   M      14 30-39      38:47.0    7:45/M             
      63    Robert Peterson                   Woodstock  CT          80    46   M      13 40-49      38:56.0    7:47/M             
      64    Shelbie Greene                    Putnam  CT            244    19   F       1 18-29      38:59.0    7:48/M             
      65    Bruce Wolanin                     Storrs Mansfield  C   291    42   M      14 40-49      39:05.0    7:49/M             
      66    Mark Scraba                       Stuttgart  GE         279    49   M      15 40-49      39:05.0    7:49/M             
      67    Kelly Kokerrak                    Webster  MA           296    41   F       2 40-49      39:07.0    7:49/M             
      68    Julie Letourneau                  Amston  CT             66    32   F       4 30-39      39:10.0    7:50/M             
      69    Marc Cerrone                      Pomfret Center  CT    144    40   M      16 40-49      39:16.0    7:51/M             
      70    Stacy Young                       Danielson  CT          65    32   F       5 30-39      39:27.0    7:53/M             
      71    Jessica Morin                     Putnam  CT            143    28   F       2 18-29      39:30.0    7:54/M             
      72    Ned Higgin                        Brooklyn  CT          243    23   M      14 18-29      39:41.0    7:56/M             
      73    Brian King                        Brooklyn  CT          192    35   M      15 30-39      39:43.0    7:57/M             
      74    Kelsey Rybacki                    Putnam  CT            150    19   F       3 18-29      39:45.0    7:57/M             
      75    Anna Roto                         Eastford  CT          293    20   F       4 18-29      39:46.0    7:57/M             
      76    Melissa Hallenbeck                Putnam  CT             98    32   F       6 30-39      39:48.0    7:58/M             
      77    Jean Isaac                        Danielson  CT         158    55   M       6 50-59      39:55.0    7:59/M             
      78    Brian Edwardsen                   Shrewsbury  MA        131    44   M      17 40-49      39:57.0    7:59/M             
      79    David Henriquez                   Litchfield  NH        138    47   M      18 40-49      39:58.0    8:00/M             
      80    Stephen Cook                      Danielson  CT          25    64   M       4 60-69      40:00.0    8:00/M             
      81    Arthur Diaz                       Storrs Mansfield  C   207    49   M      19 40-49      40:03.0    8:01/M             
      82    Peter Lacroix                     Litchfield  NH        208    49   M      20 40-49      40:09.0    8:02/M             
      83    Michael Becher                    Brooklyn  CT          116    44   M      21 40-49      40:17.0    8:03/M             
      84    Hayden Breault                    Putnam  CT            210    15   M      11 13-17      40:26.0    8:05/M             
      85    Kim Bellerive                     Charlton  MA           69    42   F       3 40-49      40:28.0    8:06/M             
      86    Sarah Dumeir-Meyer                Danielson  CT         269    30   F       7 30-39      40:29.0    8:06/M             
      87    Chris Therrien                    Brooklyn  CT          280    31   F       8 30-39      40:30.0    8:06/M             
      88    Lisa Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         260    50   F       1 50-59      40:32.0    8:06/M             
      89    Peter Johnston                    Danielson  CT         250    56   M       7 50-59      40:40.0    8:08/M             
      90    Lynne Hill                        Baltic  CT            258    45   F       4 40-49      40:44.0    8:09/M             
      91    Chuck Corniel                     Dudley  MA            218    45   M      22 40-49      40:46.0    8:09/M             
      92    William Thomas                    Rochdale  MA          235    35   M      16 30-39      40:48.0    8:10/M             
      93    Deb Williams                      Holland  MA           273    39   F       9 30-39      40:51.0    8:10/M             
      94    Emily Roto                        Eastford  CT          294    18   F       5 18-29      40:55.0    8:11/M             
      95    Dave Simmons                      Fairhaven  MA         241    59   M       8 50-59      40:56.0    8:11/M             
      96    Richard Weiss                     Oakdale  CT            76    55   M       9 50-59      40:59.0    8:12/M             
      97    Lauren Konicki                    Putnam  CT            201    19   F       6 18-29      41:02.0    8:12/M             
      98    Andrew Danna                      Brooklyn  CT          245    24   M      15 18-29      41:06.0    8:13/M             
      99    Paul Petsching                    Warwick  RI           299    41   M      23 40-49      41:07.0    8:13/M             
     100    Angela Morressette                Oxford  MA            285    34   F      10 30-39      41:15.0    8:15/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     101    Emily Bechem                      Brooklyn  CT          288    15   F       2 13-17      41:19.0    8:16/M             
     102    Anastasia Savvidis                Brooklyn  CT          213    15   F       3 13-17      41:21.0    8:16/M             
     103    Alan McCall                       Manchester  CT        266    61   M       5 60-69      41:22.0    8:16/M             
     104    Michael McCall                    Brookline  MA         267    24   M      16 18-29      41:23.0    8:17/M             
     105    Justin Howland                    Putnam  CT            222    16   M      12 13-17      41:27.0    8:17/M             
     106    David Olson                       Thompson  CT           54    43   M      24 40-49      41:28.0    8:18/M             
     107    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT        229    67   M       6 60-69      41:30.0    8:18/M             
     108    Sarah Langlois                    Plainfield  CT        233    22   F       7 18-29      41:33.0    8:19/M             
     109    Lisa Bastien                      Windham  CT           254    30   F      11 30-39      41:36.0    8:19/M             
     110    Karl Heilemann                    Brooklyn  CT           38    41   M      25 40-49      41:44.0    8:21/M             
     111    Stephen Lewis                     Thompson  CT          179    58   M      10 50-59      41:53.0    8:23/M             
     112    Jason Schoppe                     Putnam  CT            118    34   M      17 30-39      42:10.0    8:26/M             
     113    Matthew Recore                    Storrs Mansfield  C   113    26   M      17 18-29      42:12.0    8:26/M             
     114    Emily Pease                       Haddonfield  NJ        92    23   F       8 18-29      42:13.0    8:27/M             
     115    Les Bellis                        Jewett City  CT       154    46   M      26 40-49      42:21.0    8:28/M             
     116    Garrett Sclopper                  Sturbridge  MA        274    48   M      27 40-49      42:22.0    8:28/M             
     117    Eileen Stuyniski                  Brooklyn  CT          184    42   F       5 40-49      42:26.0    8:29/M             
     118    Ryan Heden                        Hollis  NH            122    17   M      13 13-17      42:28.0    8:30/M             
     119    Matthew Desaulnier                Danielson  CT         166    36   M      18 30-39      42:31.0    8:30/M             
     120    Erin Wolchesky                    Storrs Mansfield  C   246    22   F       9 18-29      42:33.0    8:31/M             
     121    David Choquette                   Putnam  CT            140    38   M      19 30-39      42:37.0    8:31/M             
     122    Edward Bellerive                  Woodstock  CT         297    40   M      28 40-49      42:38.0    8:32/M             
     123    Brian Anderson                    Warwick  RI           181    23   M      18 18-29      42:39.0    8:32/M             
     124    Jeremy Rawson                     Thompson  CT           33    33   M      20 30-39      42:46.0    8:33/M             
     125    Greg Morris                       Warwick  RI           183    24   M      19 18-29      42:51.0    8:34/M             
     126    Nicolette Deary                   Brooklyn  CT          110    13   F       4 13-17      42:55.0    8:35/M             
     127    Catherine Smith                   Thompson  CT          253    41   F       6 40-49      42:57.0    8:35/M             
     128    Ryan Peterson                     Putnam  CT             79    14   M      14 13-17      43:16.0    8:39/M             
     129    Sandy Nevarro                     Pomfret  CT           262    50   F       2 50-59      43:21.0    8:40/M             
     130    Lisa Semancik                     Storrs Mansfield  C   257    38   F      12 30-39      43:21.0    8:40/M             
     131    Erin Green                        Douglas  MA           278    31   F      13 30-39      43:23.0    8:41/M             
     132    John Folsom                       Pomfret Center  CT     77    62   M       7 60-69      43:27.0    8:41/M             
     133    Andy Semancik                     Storrs Mansfield  C   256    63   M       8 60-69      43:37.0    8:43/M             
     134    Richard Blanchette                Hopkinton  MA         134    44   M      29 40-49      43:54.0    8:47/M             
     135    Matthew Wilson                    Groton  CT            136    19   M      20 18-29      43:55.0    8:47/M             
     136    Beth Surprenant                   Danielson  CT         259    26   F      10 18-29      44:03.0    8:49/M             
     137    Nicole Pelletier                  N Grosvenordale  CT   232    30   M      21 30-39      44:07.0    8:49/M             
     138    Nathan O'Keefe                    Brooklyn  CT          147    19   M      21 18-29      44:09.0    8:50/M             
     139    Keeny Donohue                     Pawcatuck  CT         261    41   F       7 40-49      44:14.0    8:51/M             
     140    Sean Donohue                      Westerly  RI          263    38   M      22 30-39      44:14.0    8:51/M             
     141    Ronald Gale                       Norwich  CT            83    74   M       1 70-79      44:15.0    8:51/M             
     142    Judy Maruca                       Charlton  MA          168    47   F       8 40-49      44:17.0    8:51/M             
     143    Austin Dean                       Storrs Mansfield  C    51    12   M       1  2-12      44:18.0    8:52/M             
     144    Don Gibbs                         Pomfret  CT           193    41   M      30 40-49      44:22.0    8:52/M             
     145    Masaru Kobayashi                  Woodstock  CT         268    48   M      31 40-49      44:23.0    8:53/M             
     146    Michael Green                     Douglas  MA           277    52   M      11 50-59      44:32.0    8:54/M             
     147    Adam Lane                         Moosup  CT            217    17   M      15 13-17      44:38.0    8:56/M             
     148    Ami Sorrentino                    Plainfield  CT        265    31   F      14 30-39      44:39.0    8:56/M             
     149    Francine Picco                    Woodstock  CT          99    46   F       9 40-49      44:40.0    8:56/M             
     150    Michelle King                     Pascoag  RI           142    27   F      11 18-29      44:45.0    8:57/M             
     151    Bill Bentley                      Jewett City  CT       176    44   M      32 40-49      44:50.0    8:58/M             
     152    Kris Conley                       Worcester  MA          85    53   F       3 50-59      44:54.0    8:59/M             
     153    Brent Hallenbeck                  Putnam  CT             97    31   M      23 30-39      44:57.0    8:59/M             
     154    Paul Smith                        Promfret  CT          107    49   M      33 40-49      45:04.0    9:01/M             
     155    Julie Caouette                    Brooklyn  CT          252    51   F       4 50-59      45:23.0    9:05/M             
     156    Cian Reagan                       New Braunfels  TX     155    10   F       1  2-12      45:31.0    9:06/M             
     157    Scott Deslongchamps               Grosvenor Dale  CT     50    40   M      34 40-49      45:32.0    9:06/M             
     158    Alan Rondeau                      Putnam  CT            149    59   M      12 50-59      45:33.0    9:07/M             
     159    Brian Andstrom                    Plainfield  CT        104    54   M      13 50-59      45:33.0    9:07/M             
     160    Laura Rochefort                   Danielson  CT         115    25   F      12 18-29      45:36.0    9:07/M             
     161    Nick Perron                       Putnam  CT             56    30   M      24 30-39      45:46.0    9:09/M             
     162    Raymond Nutter                    Putnam  CT             24    28   M      22 18-29      45:46.0    9:09/M             
     163    Joshua George                     Putnam  CT            132    38   M      25 30-39      45:52.0    9:10/M             
     164    Jim Conley                        Worcester  MA          84    61   M       9 60-69      45:53.0    9:11/M             
     165    Morgan Borsari                    Wallingford  CT       117    22   F      13 18-29      45:54.0    9:11/M             
     166    Joshua Lahaie                     Danielson  CT         124    28   M      23 18-29      45:55.0    9:11/M             
     167    Ali Ruoppo                        Thompson  CT          148    21   F      14 18-29      46:06.0    9:13/M             
     168    Dan Schaefer                      Putnam  CT            141    28   M      24 18-29      46:07.0    9:13/M             
     169    Chris Lupien                      Storrs Mansfield  C   205    27   M      25 18-29      46:10.0    9:14/M             
     170    Phil Dean                         Woodstock  CT         221    61   M      10 60-69      46:13.0    9:15/M             
     171    Niko Woznicki                     Putnam  CT            174    14   M      16 13-17      46:19.0    9:16/M             
     172    Rachelle Davis                    Putnam  CT            200    35   F      15 30-39      46:20.0    9:16/M             
     173    Amanda Berard                     Plainfield  CT        237    54   F       5 50-59      46:21.0    9:16/M             
     174    Tara Hutchins                     Putnam  CT            199    34   F      16 30-39      46:22.0    9:16/M             
     175    Roy Recore                        North Smithfield  R   112    52   M      14 50-59      46:23.0    9:17/M             
     176    Sue Matre                         Brimfield  MA         272    51   F       6 50-59      46:28.0    9:18/M             
     177    Kelly Donohue Nunes               Westerly  RI          264    36   F      17 30-39      47:05.0    9:25/M             
     178    Rebecca Alsfield                  Johnston  RI           58    41   F      10 40-49      47:08.0    9:26/M             
     179    Lynn Daniewicz                    Oakdale  CT           248    32   F      18 30-39      47:10.0    9:26/M             
     180    Jessie Stevens                    Allston  MA            57    29   F      15 18-29      47:19.0    9:28/M             
     181    Kai Goto                          Chepachet  RI         157    54   M      15 50-59      47:23.0    9:29/M             
     182    George Brown                      East Woodstock  CT     64    61   M      11 60-69      47:34.0    9:31/M             
     183    Melissa Long                      Brooklyn  CT           23    30   F      19 30-39      47:55.0    9:35/M             
     184    Gene Michael Deary                Brooklyn  CT          111    19   M      26 18-29      48:17.0    9:39/M             
     185    Audrey Courtney                   Vernon Rockville  C   165    50   F       7 50-59      48:33.0    9:43/M             
     186    Geraldine Palonen                 Canterbury  CT         26    67   F       1 60-69      48:38.0    9:44/M             
     187    Wendy Beauregard                  Oxford  MA             40    38   F      20 30-39      48:39.0    9:44/M             
     188    Catherine Kulak                   Bloomfield  CT        120    38   F      21 30-39      48:45.0    9:45/M             
     189    Robin Hubert                      Danielson  CT          81    51   F       8 50-59      48:46.0    9:45/M             
     190    Amanda Leonard                    Dayville  CT          281    26   F      16 18-29      48:51.0    9:46/M             
     191    Michaeleen Haeseler               Canterbury  CT        187    63   F       2 60-69      48:55.0    9:47/M             
     192    Geena Becker                      Bloomfield  CT         95    53   F       9 50-59      49:05.0    9:49/M             
     193    Frank Horstmann                   Hampton  CT            30    57   M      16 50-59      49:10.0    9:50/M             
     194    Cormac Dennchy                    Woodstock  CT         298    16   M      17 13-17      49:16.0    9:51/M             
     195    Ernest Cotnoir                    Putnam  CT            162    48   M      35 40-49      49:26.0    9:53/M             
     196    Brian Howell                      Putnam  CT            191    43   M      36 40-49      49:28.0    9:54/M             
     197    Ashley Parke                      Woodstock  CT         127    16   F       5 13-17      49:41.0    9:56/M             
     198    Phoebe Reagan                     Pomfret Center  CT    171    13   F       6 13-17      50:23.0   10:05/M             
     199    Lyndsey St. Jean                  Pascoag  RI            74    15   F       7 13-17      50:24.0   10:05/M             
     200    Steven Martel                     Dayville  CT          286    27   M      27 18-29      50:26.0   10:05/M             
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group          Time      Pace              
     201    John Rauh                         Storrs Mansfield  C   282    59   M      17 50-59      50:27.0   10:05/M             
     202    Todd Deslongchamps                Putnam  CT             94    36   M      26 30-39      50:31.0   10:06/M             
     203    Jessica Feuti                     Thompson  CT           31    31   F      22 30-39      50:44.0   10:09/M             
     204    Norma Vivar                       Jewett City  CT       153    47   F      11 40-49      50:51.0   10:10/M             
     205    Emmalyne Rogers                   Pascoag  RI           223    16   F       8 13-17      50:53.0   10:11/M             
     206    B Obrien                          Thompson  CT          255    19   M      28 18-29      50:54.0   10:11/M             
     207    Shannon Rumrill                   Dayville  CT           48    32   F      23 30-39      50:56.0   10:11/M             
     208    Elizabeth Andstrom                Plainfield  CT        102    55   F      10 50-59      51:09.0   10:14/M             
     209    Abigail Allard                    Putnam  CT            216    15   F       9 13-17      51:16.0   10:15/M             
     210    Madeline Oden                     Putnam  CT            161    48   F      12 40-49      51:32.0   10:18/M             
     211    Jennifer Parke                    Woodstock  CT         126    36   F      24 30-39      51:36.0   10:19/M             
     212    Sarah Matson                      Brooklyn  CT           72    14   F      10 13-17      51:39.0   10:20/M             
     213    Kathrin Lewis                     Thompson  CT          178    15   F      11 13-17      51:39.0   10:20/M             
     214    Leana Reagan                      Pomfret Center  CT    172    15   F      12 13-17      51:51.0   10:22/M             
     215    Kirk Deslongchamps                Putnam  CT            123    43   M      37 40-49      51:56.0   10:23/M             
     216    Daniel Ten Eyck                   North Grosvenordale   196    31   M      27 30-39      51:59.0   10:24/M             
     217    David Scott                       Storrs Mansfield  C   289    45   M      38 40-49      52:13.0   10:27/M             
     218    Leslie Roy                        Storrs Mansfield  C   240    44   F      13 40-49      52:16.0   10:27/M             
     219    Peter St. Jean                    Pascoag  RI            73    49   M      39 40-49      52:26.0   10:29/M             
     220    Danielle Tringali                 Putnam  CT             96    24   F      17 18-29      52:30.0   10:30/M             
     221    Ernie Sayles                      Hampton  CT           251    39   M      28 30-39      52:31.0   10:30/M             
     222    Michelle Marsh                    Jewett City  CT        42    34   F      25 30-39      52:48.0   10:34/M             
     223    Luke Hoffower                     Woodstock  CT         247    13   M      18 13-17      53:01.0   10:36/M             
     224    Derek Thomas                      Rochdale  MA          234    13   M      19 13-17      53:01.0   10:36/M             
     225    Margaret Loew                     Webster  MA            43    55   F      11 50-59      53:25.0   10:41/M             
     226    Ann Tetreault                     Brooklyn  CT          202    56   F      12 50-59      53:41.0   10:44/M             
     227    Thomas Dicolella                  Putnam  CT            170    15   M      20 13-17      53:50.0   10:46/M             
     228    Jodi Scott                        Storrs Mansfield  C   290    46   F      14 40-49      53:51.0   10:46/M             
     229    Mary Roto                         Eastford  CT          292    18   F      18 18-29      54:00.0   10:48/M             
     230    Edward Greczkowski                Putnam  CT            173    18   M      29 18-29      54:01.0   10:48/M             
     231    Autumn Walker                     Putnam  CT            164    26   F      19 18-29      54:40.0   10:56/M             
     232    Anne Deslongchamps                Rochdale  MA          228    31   F      26 30-39      55:03.0   11:01/M             
     233    Pamela Gren                       Douglas  MA           276    52   F      13 50-59      55:49.0   11:10/M             
     234    Sandra Dean                       Storrs Mansfield  C    49    36   F      27 30-39      55:50.0   11:10/M             
     235    Philip Dean II                    Storrs Mansfield  C   225    38   M      29 30-39      55:51.0   11:10/M             
     236    Nicole Sweatman                   Putnam  CT            135    22   F      20 18-29      55:53.0   11:11/M             
     237    Meghan O'Keefe                    Brooklyn  CT          146    21   F      21 18-29      55:59.0   11:12/M             
     238    Bob Davidson                      Canton  CT            105    81   M       1 80-99      56:11.0   11:14/M             
     239    Amy Gaitane                       East Wareham  MA      177    33   F      28 30-39      56:35.0   11:19/M             
     240    Nicole Recore                     Foster  RI            114    27   F      22 18-29      56:42.0   11:20/M             
     241    Rose Fulchino                     Storrs Mansfield  C    39    45   F      15 40-49      58:01.0   11:36/M             
     242    Kate Cerrone                      Storrs Mansfield  C   145    39   F      29 30-39      58:08.0   11:38/M             
     243    Leah Tedeschi                     San Jose  CA          190    37   F      30 30-39      58:36.0   11:43/M             
     244    Chris Southam                     Pomfret Center  CT     52    69   F       3 60-69      58:48.0   11:46/M             
     245    Robert Whipple, Sr.               Grosvenor Dale  CT    160    72   M       2 70-79      1:01:22.0   12:16/M             
     246    Ronald Larose                     Enosburg Falls  VT    219    44   M      40 40-49      1:01:49.0   12:22/M             
     247    John Eaton                        Woodstock  CT          61    56   M      18 50-59      1:02:36.0   12:31/M             
     248    Jack Byrnes                       Woodstock  CT         195    15   M      21 13-17      1:03:40.0   12:44/M             




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News