Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

X-treme Scramble Series #3

Hartford, CT, August 12, 2010

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                            X-TREME SCRAMBLE #3
          HARTFORD, CT     THURSDAY, AUGUST 12, 2010     6:00 PM
Place No.   Name                Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town               Finish  Pace  
===== ===== =================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1425 Michael Waterbury   20   1/223  M   1/22   M2024  HIGGANUM        CT   17:07  5:31 
    2  2942 Kevin Vallez        42   2/223  M   1/17   M4044  ELLINGTON       CT   18:02  5:49 
    3  1039 Evan Camporeale     17   3/223  M   1/11   M1519  CANTON          CT   18:20  5:54 
    4  1458 Scott Wojnarowicz   33   4/223  M   1/27   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT   18:26  5:56 
    5  1056 David Cilley        31   5/223  M   2/27   M3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT   18:29  5:57 
    6  2836 Gianluca Digregorio 27   6/223  M   1/38   M2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   18:55  6:06 
    7  1159 Brian Lafontaine    32   7/223  M   3/27   M3034  THOMASTON       CT   19:06  6:09 
    8  1170 Peter Lohrmann      27   8/223  M   2/38   M2529  STAFFORD SPRING CT   19:17  6:13 
    9  1344 Paul Potamianos     47   9/223  M   1/16   M4549  ELLINGTON       CT   19:25  6:15 
   10  2801 Brishen Dearborn    15  10/223  M   2/11   M1519  WETHERSFIELD    CT   19:39  6:20 
   11  1444 Matt Yoder          35  11/223  M   1/35   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   19:46  6:22 
   12  2876 Gabe Jiran          39  12/223  M   2/35   M3539  WALLINGFORD     CT   19:49  6:23 
   13  2807 Josh Miller         22  13/223  M   2/22   M2024  BOLTON          CT   19:54  6:25 
   14  1431 Michael Westfall    39  14/223  M   3/35   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   20:02  6:27 
   15  2873 Cameron Linford     32  15/223  M   4/27   M3034  SALT LAKE CITY  UT   20:11  6:30 
   16  1169 Philip Licitra      26  16/223  M   3/38   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:12  6:31 
   17  2880 Jeff Dexter         22  17/223  M   3/22   M2024  STAFFORD SPRING CT   20:13  6:31 
   18  1420 Nicholas Vitello    22  18/223  M   4/22   M2024  WILLINGTON      CT   20:19  6:33 
   19  2821 David Protheroe     47  19/223  M   2/16   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   20:24  6:34 
   20  1057 Jeremiah Cislak     23  20/223  M   5/22   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   20:28  6:35 
   21  1459 Devin Nelson        14  21/223  M   1/3    M1014  BLOOMFIELD      CT   20:32  6:37 
   22  2871 Brendan Porter      19  22/223  M   3/11   M1519  WEST HARTFORD   CT   20:38  6:39 
   23  1304 Dan Mihai           28  23/223  M   4/38   M2529  BERLIN          CT   20:40  6:40 
   24  2898 Matt Erasmus        28  24/223  M   5/38   M2529  CHESHIRE        CT   20:41  6:40 
   25  1351 Connor Rafferty     22  25/223  M   6/22   M2024  HARTFORD        CT   20:42  6:40 
   26  1177 Anthony Marino      22  26/223  M   7/22   M2024  LONDONDERRY     NH   20:42  6:40 
   27  1417 Caitlin Urciuoli    21   1/223  F   1/26   F2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   20:45  6:41 
   28  1410 Michael Tirrell     55  27/223  M   1/7    M5559  TOLLAND         CT   20:57  6:45 
   29  2816 Kelsey Taylor       21   2/223  F   2/26   F2024  EAST HAMPTON    CT   20:59  6:46 
   30  2948 Alissa Savage       24   3/223  F   3/26   F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   21:03  6:47 
   31  1052 Bruce Christensen   42  28/223  M   2/17   M4044  BOLTON          CT   21:07  6:48 
   32  1427 Stuart Webster      25  29/223  M   6/38   M2529  DENVER          CO   21:14  6:50 
   33  2895 Greg Hester         38  30/223  M   4/35   M3539  MARLBOROUGH     CT   21:16  6:51 
   34  2842 Karl Jaanimagi      29  31/223  M   7/38   M2529  HENRIETTA       NY   21:23  6:53 
   35  1342 Rich Pingel         33  32/223  M   5/27   M3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   21:24  6:54 
   36  1140 Dave Jacobs         65  33/223  M   1/2    M6569  NIANTIC         CT   21:24  6:54 
   37  1128 Scott Hollister     36  34/223  M   5/35   M3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:27  6:54 
   38  1441 Matt Wunch          35  35/223  M   1/25   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   21:30  6:56 
   39  1181 Kevin Martin        35  36/223  M   6/35   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   21:33  6:57 
   40  1148 Tim Kiessling       36  37/223  M   7/35   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   21:37  6:58 
   41  1058 Scott Clouser       26  38/223  M   8/38   M2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   21:46  7:01 
   42  1398 Jonathan Stanley    35  39/223  M   8/35   M3539  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   21:46  7:01 
   43  1127 Thy Hoang           25  40/223  M   9/38   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   21:58  7:05 
   44  1038 Jim Campasano       39  41/223  M   9/35   M3539  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   22:00  7:05 
   45  1352 Jason Ransom        36  42/223  M  10/35   M3539  WEST HARTLAND   CT   22:01  7:05 
   46  1129 Tony Hollister      63  43/223  M   1/6    M6064  GLASTONBURY     CT   22:03  7:06 
   47  1031 Jeremiah Brown Iii  28  44/223  M  10/38   M2529  VERNON          CT   22:04  7:07 
   48  1456 Luis Cruz           16  45/223  M   4/11   M1519  HARTFORD        CT   22:06  7:07 
   49  2828 Jose Aguilar        38  46/223  M  11/35   M3539  MERIDEN         CT   22:08  7:08 
   50  1362 Michael Rickaby     53  47/223  M   1/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:12  7:09 
   51  1162 Sean Lanahan        18  48/223  M   5/11   M1519  SIMSBURY        CT   22:16  7:10 
   52  1389 Jonathan Sills      28  49/223  M  11/38   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:17  7:11 
   53  1388 Gregory Sills       27  50/223  M  12/38   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   22:18  7:11 
   54  1182 Steve Martin        50  51/223  M   2/13   M5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   22:18  7:11 
   55  2896 Mickey Grabner      45  52/223  M   3/16   M4549  ENFIELD         CT   22:21  7:12 
   56  2886 Francesco Iacono    23  53/223  M   8/22   M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   22:23  7:13 
   57  1451 Andrew Zyrek        42  54/223  M   2/25   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      CT   22:23  7:13 
   58  1163 Michael Lastrina    24  55/223  M   9/22   M2024  WETHERSFIELD    CT   22:24  7:13 
   59  2822 Zack Osborn         38  56/223  M  12/35   M3539  WILBRAHAM       MA   22:31  7:15 
   60  1164 Timothy Lebel       16  57/223  M   6/11   M1519  TOLLAND         CT   22:36  7:17 
   61  1357 Kelly Reese         37   4/223  F   1/38   F3539  EAST GRANBY     CT   22:40  7:18 
   62  1407 Daniel Thompson     17  58/223  M   7/11   M1519  TOLLANED        CT   22:40  7:18 
   63  1110 Steven Gibbs        52  59/223  M   3/13   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   22:41  7:18 
   64  1003 Karen Anastasio     43   5/223  F   1/25   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   22:42  7:19 
   65  2904 Pj Foley            36  60/223  M   3/25   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:47  7:20 
   66  1321 Ronald Neubig       24  61/223  M   4/25   CLYDE  NORTH HAVEN     CT   22:48  7:21 
   67  1157 Timothy Kudrle      37  62/223  M  13/35   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   22:50  7:21 
   68  1377 Barton Sattler      27  63/223  M  13/38   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   22:50  7:21 
   69  1136 Jason Isenberg      36  64/223  M  14/35   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   22:53  7:22 
   70  1365 Tom Riordan         50  65/223  M   4/13   M5054  BRISTOL         CT   22:55  7:23 
   71  1418 Jose Velazquez      44  66/223  M   3/17   M4044  BROAD BROOK     CT   22:55  7:23 
   72  1083 Margaret Donnelly   43   6/223  F   2/25   F4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   22:56  7:23 
   73  2893 Zane Rooney         21  67/223  M  10/22   M2024  MADISON         CT   22:57  7:24 
   74  2955 Mark Izzo           33  68/223  M   6/27   M3034  AVON            CT   22:59  7:24 
   75  2926 Jay Lafontaine      24  69/223  M  11/22   M2024  THOMASTON       CT   23:10  7:28 
   76  2829 Patrick Bergamu     18  70/223  M   8/11   M1519  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:12  7:28 
   77  2869 Chris Moran         44  71/223  M   4/17   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT   23:14  7:29 
   78  2925 Matthew Bruton      23  72/223  M  12/22   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   23:16  7:30 
   79  2861 Jedael Goski        30  73/223  M   5/25   CLYDE  WALLINGFORD     CT   23:19  7:31 
   80  1408 Lori Thompson       41   7/223  F   3/25   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   23:20  7:31 
   81  1387 Andrew Siegel       26  74/223  M  14/38   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:23  7:32 
   82  2864 Bryan Miller        39  75/223  M  15/35   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   23:24  7:32 
   83  1382 Maximillian Scotti  17  76/223  M   9/11   M1519  BRISTOL         CT   23:25  7:33 
   84  2831 Mike Wieloch        46  77/223  M   4/16   M4549  MERIDEN         CT   23:26  7:33 
   85  1310 David Morin         36  78/223  M  16/35   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   23:28  7:33 
   86  1084 Christine Dorman    41   8/223  F   4/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:29  7:34 
   87  1059 David Colbourne     31  79/223  M   7/27   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:34  7:35 
   88  1041 Michael Carney      26  80/223  M  15/38   M2529  CHICOPEE        MA   23:34  7:36 
   89  1338 Alton Pelowski      31  81/223  M   8/27   M3034  NEW HAVEN       CT   23:35  7:36 
   90  1091 Jon Favreau         26  82/223  M  16/38   M2529  MOODUS          CT   23:36  7:36 
   91  2940 Frank Benvento      42  83/223  M   5/17   M4044  HARWINTON       CT   23:38  7:37 
   92  2907 Liane Pluchino      35   9/223  F   2/38   F3539  MORRIS          CT   23:39  7:37 
   93  2825 Christopher Lebeau  11  84/223  M   2/3    M1014  BRISTOL         CT   23:43  7:38 
   94  2875 Maxwell Branson     38  85/223  M  17/35   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   23:45  7:39 
   95  2820 Brian Cocuzzo       26  86/223  M  17/38   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   23:49  7:40 
   96  1381 Anthony Scotti      43  87/223  M   6/17   M4044  BRISTOL         CT   23:50  7:41 
   97  1346 Kenneth Pramuka     32  88/223  M   9/27   M3034  CROMWELL        CT   23:52  7:41 
   98  1320 Darrell Netto       58  89/223  M   2/7    M5559  COLCHESTER      CT   23:53  7:42 
   99  1165 Daniel Lehane       23  90/223  M   6/25   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:54  7:42 
  100  2851 Joan Makowski       45  10/223  F   1/9    F4549  WEST HARTLAND   CT   23:58  7:43 
  101  1356 Marcie Redden       37  11/223  F   3/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   23:58  7:43 
  102  2845 Jeff Vegiard        40  91/223  M   7/17   M4044  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:00  7:44 
  103  1316 Peter Mugo          38  92/223  M  18/35   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   24:01  7:44 
  104  1161 Patrick Lamondia    24  93/223  M  13/22   M2024  WINDSOR         CT   24:02  7:44 
  105  1094 William Ferguson    28  94/223  M  18/38   M2529  BERLIN          CT   24:08  7:46 
  106  1447 Jason Zbell         33  95/223  M  10/27   M3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   24:09  7:47 
  107  2927 Meghan Ward         24  12/223  F   4/26   F2024  SOUTHBURY       CT   24:09  7:47 
  108  2891 Mangold             28  96/223  M  19/38   M2529  BROAD BROOK     CT   24:11  7:47 
  109  2838 Matthew Resnisky    39  97/223  M  19/35   M3539  DEEP RIVER      CT   24:13  7:48 
  110  1055 Dan Ciccarillo      62  98/223  M   2/6    M6064  NEW BRITAIN     CT   24:14  7:48 
  111  2911 Steven Laschever    53  99/223  M   5/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:16  7:49 
  112  1305 Kaitlin Miller      26  13/223  F   1/60   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   24:23  7:51 
  113  1034 Adam Busker         32 100/223  M  11/27   M3034  HAMDEN          CT   24:26  7:52 
  114  2905 Kimberly Munn       42  14/223  F   5/25   F4044  WASHINGTON DEPO CT   24:27  7:53 
  115  1086 James Dudack        35 101/223  M  20/35   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   24:29  7:53 
  116  2946 Steve Carr          47 102/223  M   5/16   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   24:31  7:54 
  117  1199 Michael Medeska     28 103/223  M  20/38   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   24:32  7:54 
  118  2882 Matthew Carlson     24 104/223  M  14/22   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   24:36  7:55 
  119  1331 Michael Olzinski    38 105/223  M   7/25   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT   24:39  7:56 
  120  2890 Jason Gottier       25 106/223  M  21/38   M2529  ELLINGTON       CT   24:41  7:57 
  121  2924 Joshua Nelson       26 107/223  M  22/38   M2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA   24:42  7:57 
  122  1326 Bernard O'Donnell   45 108/223  M   6/16   M4549  BRISTOL         CT   24:43  7:58 
  123  1180 Kelly Martin        29  15/223  F   2/60   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   24:43  7:58 
  124  1318 Christopher Neeb    28 109/223  M  23/38   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   24:43  7:58 
  125  1144 Heather Kallquist   41  16/223  F   6/25   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT   24:43  7:58 
  126  1314 Lauren Moyer        23  17/223  F   5/26   F2024  KILLINGWORTH    CT   24:54  8:01 
  127  2931 Jeff Rothman        39 110/223  M  21/35   M3539  MANCHESTER      CT   24:55  8:02 
  128  2930 Carlos Ramos        21 111/223  M  15/22   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   24:57  8:02 
  129  2934 Seth Mastrocola     25 112/223  M  24/38   M2529  CANTON          CT   25:00  8:03 
  130  2906 Ric Villarreal      53 113/223  M   6/13   M5054  ESSEX           CT   25:02  8:04 
  131  1383 Sharlene Seidman    39  18/223  F   4/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:04  8:04 
  132  2812 David Seder         34 114/223  M  12/27   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   25:05  8:05 
  133  1074 Daniel Dechamps     52 115/223  M   7/13   M5054  PLAINVILLE      CT   25:05  8:05 
  134  1434 Deborah Williams    39  19/223  F   5/38   F3539  HOLLAND         MA   25:06  8:05 
  135  1443 Kevin Wytas         40 116/223  M   8/17   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:06  8:05 
  136  1184 Kevin Massicotte    32 117/223  M  13/27   M3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   25:07  8:05 
  137  2956 Brian Smith         34 118/223  M  14/27   M3034  AVON            CT   25:09  8:06 
  138  2881 Bryan Cassidy       27 119/223  M  25/38   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   25:09  8:06 
  139  2908 Mike Picco          64 120/223  M   3/6    M6064  WOLCOTT         CT   25:11  8:07 
  140  1113 Eric Gottier        46 121/223  M   7/16   M4549  VERNON          CT   25:15  8:08 
  141  2841 Thomas Grimes       55 122/223  M   3/7    M5559  GROTON          CT   25:15  8:08 
  142  2811 Mary Kathryn O'Keef 33  20/223  F   1/28   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   25:16  8:08 
  143  2883 Robert Labriola     46 123/223  M   8/16   M4549  WESTBROOK       CT   25:22  8:10 
  144  1198 Benjamin Meagher    25 124/223  M  26/38   M2529  VERNON          CT   25:23  8:11 
  145  2957 Keith Cyr           32 125/223  M  15/27   M3034  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:25  8:11 
  146  1120 Sander Hamilton     31 126/223  M  16/27   M3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   25:25  8:11 
  147  1339 Carolyn Perrotti    23  21/223  F   6/26   F2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:26  8:11 
  148  2808 Anna Flores         24  22/223  F   7/26   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:28  8:12 
  149  2830 Bill Bergamo        48 127/223  M   9/16   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   25:28  8:12 
  150  1121 Susan Hamilton      30  23/223  F   2/28   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT   25:29  8:13 
  151  2889 Stephanie Corso     27  24/223  F   3/60   F2529  MILFORD         CT   25:31  8:13 
  152  1183 Mike Mason          22 128/223  M  16/22   M2024  WILLIMANTIC     CT   25:32  8:13 
  153  2877 Eric Charry         52 129/223  M   8/13   M5054  MIDDLETOWN      CT   25:34  8:14 
  154  2885 Tess Cunard         21  25/223  F   8/26   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   25:35  8:14 
  155  1033 Gretchen Burhans    22  26/223  F   9/26   F2024  BATAVIA         NY   25:37  8:15 
  156  1371 Michelle Rydberg    32  27/223  F   3/28   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT   25:38  8:15 
  157  1426 Brian Watt          31 130/223  M  17/27   M3034  NEW LONDON      CT   25:39  8:16 
  158  1077 John Desormier      40 131/223  M   9/17   M4044  GALES FERRY     CT   25:39  8:16 
  159  2941 Eric Purvis         39 132/223  M   8/25   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   25:40  8:16 
  160  2858 Edward Wojtowicz    53 133/223  M   9/13   M5054  NEWINGTON       CT   25:41  8:16 
  161  1109 Anthony Giambalvo   24 134/223  M  17/22   M2024  HOLLYWOOD       FL   25:43  8:17 
  162  1414 Christine Tuller    27  28/223  F   4/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   25:44  8:17 
  163  2949 Robert Britton      29 135/223  M  27/38   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   25:45  8:18 
  164  1075 Rob Decker          43 136/223  M  10/17   M4044  EAST WINDSOR    CT   25:46  8:18 
  165  1454 Shamiel Samuels     16  29/223  F   1/4    F1519  HARTFORD        CT   25:46  8:18 
  166  1005 Ryan Andrew         29 137/223  M  28/38   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   25:52  8:20 
  167  1142 Ali Johnson         37  30/223  F   6/38   F3539  LAKEVILLE       CT   25:53  8:20 
  168  2922 Kevin Logozzo       48 138/223  M  10/16   M4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   25:53  8:20 
  169  2892 Max Rooney          18 139/223  M  10/11   M1519  MADISON         CT   25:53  8:20 
  170  2928 Adam Soliweda       44 140/223  M  11/17   M4044  CLINTON         CT   25:54  8:21 
  171  1403 Scott Taylor        34 141/223  M  18/27   M3034  SUFFIELD        CT   25:56  8:21 
  172  1008 Ezeibe Anosike      25 142/223  M  29/38   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:02  8:23 
  173  1374 David Salzman       30 143/223  M  19/27   M3034  AVON            CT   26:04  8:24 
  174  1154 Robert Krodel       37 144/223  M  22/35   M3539  AVON            CT   26:06  8:25 
  175  1002 Iver Allgrove       39 145/223  M  23/35   M3539  WINDSOR         CT   26:07  8:25 
  176  2819 Peter Leppones      41 146/223  M  12/17   M4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT   26:10  8:26 
  177  1028 Norine Brown        36  31/223  F   7/38   F3539  PORTLAND        CT   26:11  8:26 
  178  1178 Joshua Marks        30 147/223  M  20/27   M3034  ENFIELD         CT   26:12  8:26 
  179  2866 Michelle Desrochers 27  32/223  F   5/60   F2529  AGAWAM          MA   26:14  8:27 
  180  1103 Laura Gaul          34  33/223  F   4/28   F3034  NEW YORK        NY   26:16  8:28 
  181  2887 Kimberly Rice       23  34/223  F  10/26   F2024  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:16  8:28 
  182  1089 Mark Etheridge      38 148/223  M  24/35   M3539  ATLANTA         GA   26:17  8:28 
  183  2857 Laura Gezelman      31  35/223  F   5/28   F3034  BRISTOL         CT   26:18  8:28 
  184  1100 Tim Gallagher       27 149/223  M  30/38   M2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:18  8:28 
  185  2929 Edwina Newbury      52  36/223  F   1/10   F5054  ROCKY HILL      CT   26:19  8:29 
  186  1062 Erica Crane         27  37/223  F   6/60   F2529  THOMASTON       CT   26:22  8:29 
  187  2918 Laura Prior         26  38/223  F   7/60   F2529  BERLIN          CT   26:22  8:29 
  188  1014 Dale Berry          38 150/223  M  25/35   M3539  BANTAM          CT   26:22  8:30 
  189  1166 Brittany Lehr       25  39/223  F   8/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:22  8:30 
  190  1043 Amy Carrington      26  40/223  F   9/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   26:24  8:30 
  191  2879 Chrisanne Mortensen 38  41/223  F   8/38   F3539  WEST HAVEN      CT   26:24  8:30 
  192  1325 Denise O'Brien      43  42/223  F   7/25   F4044  BRANFORD        CT   26:24  8:30 
  193  1132 Janelle Howard      31  43/223  F   6/28   F3034  CHESHIRE        CT   26:29  8:32 
  194  1368 Alan Rumpf          25 151/223  M  31/38   M2529  PORTLAND        CT   26:30  8:32 
  195  1067 Kristi Cyr          18  44/223  F   2/4    F1519  SIMSBURY        CT   26:30  8:32 
  196  1114 Kerwin Guevarra     31 152/223  M  21/27   M3034  PLAINVILLE      CT   26:38  8:35 
  197  1102 Sara Garthwait      30  45/223  F   7/28   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   26:39  8:35 
  198  2865 Meghan Miller       14  46/223  F   1/5    F1014  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:40  8:35 
  199  2863 Diane Miller        40  47/223  F   8/25   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:40  8:35 
  200  1185 Beth Matonak        31  48/223  F   8/28   F3034  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:45  8:37 
  201  1380 Annette Scott       43  49/223  F   1/14   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   26:47  8:38 
  202  1448 Jennifer Zbell      31  50/223  F   9/28   F3034  NAUGATUCK       CT   26:48  8:38 
  203  2853 Jon Barbagallo      36 153/223  M  26/35   M3539  NORFOLK         CT   26:48  8:38 
  204  1334 Kimberly Palmer     30  51/223  F  10/28   F3034  NEW LONDON      CT   26:48  8:38 
  205  2849 Gail Crusha         40  52/223  F   9/25   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   26:49  8:38 
  206  1402 Noam Sturm          34 154/223  M  22/27   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:49  8:38 
  207  2901 Courtney Sheehan    40  53/223  F  10/25   F4044  TOLLAND         CT   26:49  8:38 
  208  2846 Kerin Smollen       36  54/223  F   9/38   F3539  EAST HARTFORD   CT   26:51  8:39 
  209  1196 Meghan McLaughlin   29  55/223  F  10/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:53  8:39 
  210  1022 Janine Boyle        26  56/223  F  11/60   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   26:56  8:40 
  211  1124 Margaret Hasbrouck  29  57/223  F   2/14   ATHENA CROMWELL        CT   26:56  8:41 
  212  2870 Mary Ellen Porter   51  58/223  F   2/10   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   26:58  8:41 
  213  1384 Vanessa Seliokas    33  59/223  F  11/28   F3034  WATERTOWN       CT   27:00  8:42 
  214  1044 Lisa Carrington     24  60/223  F  11/26   F2024  VERNON          CT   27:00  8:42 
  215  1188 Andrew May          46 155/223  M  11/16   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   27:01  8:42 
  216  1366 Julie Rodriguez     42  61/223  F  11/25   F4044  PINE MEADOW     CT   27:06  8:44 
  217  2823 Edward McHugh       43 156/223  M  13/17   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   27:13  8:46 
  218  1093 Marene Ferguson     25  62/223  F  12/60   F2529  AVON            CT   27:13  8:46 
  219  1401 C. J. Strand        25 157/223  M  32/38   M2529  FARMINGTON      CT   27:14  8:46 
  220  1200 Judith Meehan       38  63/223  F  10/38   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   27:17  8:47 
  221  2856 Sarah Wojtowicz     15  64/223  F   3/4    F1519  NEWINGTON       CT   27:17  8:47 
  222  2802 Mathew Alias        27 158/223  M  33/38   M2529  NEWINGTON       CT   27:18  8:47 
  223  1413 Michelle Trabosh    49  65/223  F   2/9    F4549  HARTFORD        CT   27:18  8:47 
  224  1054 Amy Ciccarillo      28  66/223  F  13/60   F2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:19  8:48 
  225  1160 Kevin Lafreniere    39 159/223  M  27/35   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:19  8:48 
  226  2951 Tessa Bondi         27  67/223  F  14/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:21  8:49 
  227  2959 James Steele        29 160/223  M  34/38   M2529  TORRINGTON      CT   27:24  8:49 
  228  2952 Katie Durant        29  68/223  F  15/60   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   27:26  8:50 
  229  2902 Christine Lashcever 44  69/223  F  12/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:27  8:50 
  230  1329 Kathleen Olsen      25  70/223  F  16/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:27  8:51 
  231  2878 Michael Daley       61 161/223  M   4/6    M6064  CHICOPEE        MA   27:35  8:53 
  232  2847 Becky Fournier      36  71/223  F  11/38   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   27:36  8:53 
  233  1424 Jim Wasoka          61 162/223  M   5/6    M6064  AVON            CT   27:37  8:54 
  234  1187 Ryan Matte          26 163/223  M  35/38   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:37  8:54 
  235  1186 Narcissa Matte      28  72/223  F  17/60   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:37  8:54 
  236  2832 Ellie Lowell        63  73/223  F   1/1    F6064  WILLINGTON      CT   27:39  8:54 
  237  1421 Laurie Von Schmidt  49  74/223  F   3/9    F4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT   27:42  8:55 
  238  2813 Suzy Ishmael        28  75/223  F  18/60   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   27:43  8:56 
  239  1308 Arthur Mongillo     37 164/223  M  28/35   M3539  HAMDEN          CT   27:43  8:56 
  240  1354 Kevin Ray           45 165/223  M   9/25   CLYDE  PAWCATUCK       CT   27:47  8:57 
  241  1123 Claudia Hart        50  76/223  F   3/10   F5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   27:49  8:57 
  242  2919 Kareen Wilson       36  77/223  F  12/38   F3539  BLOOMFIELD      CT   27:50  8:58 
  243  2804 Stacey Stachow      39  78/223  F  13/38   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   27:52  8:59 
  244  1092 Ben Feder           28 166/223  M  36/38   M2529  HARTFORD        CT   27:54  8:59 
  245  2814 Robert Labounty     44 167/223  M  14/17   M4044  MERIDEN         CT   27:54  8:59 
  246  1111 Lori Gillette       35  79/223  F  14/38   F3539  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   27:54  8:59 
  247  1023 Robin Bozek         42  80/223  F   3/14   ATHENA AVON            CT   27:56  9:00 
  248  1432 Sara Wethje         28  81/223  F  19/60   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   27:58  9:00 
  249  2953 Douglas Eicher      50 168/223  M  10/13   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   27:59  9:01 
  250  2944 Armando Fraga Jr    34 169/223  M  10/25   CLYDE  BROAD BROOK     CT   27:59  9:01 
  251  2920 Ken Wolfe           49 170/223  M  12/16   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   28:00  9:01 
  252  1409 Mark Thompson       48 171/223  M  13/16   M4549  TOLLAND         CT   28:04  9:02 
  253  1071 Nicole Dagesse      22  82/223  F  12/26   F2024  CHESHIRE        CT   28:05  9:03 
  254  2894 Kevin McCloskey     37 172/223  M  29/35   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:05  9:03 
  255  1101 Helen Garner        49  83/223  F   4/9    F4549  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:06  9:03 
  256  1135 Ami Imaizumi        31  84/223  F  12/28   F3034  CANTON          CT   28:06  9:03 
  257  1051 Brittany Christense 23  85/223  F  13/26   F2024  ENFIELD         CT   28:12  9:05 
  258  2850 Max Polakowski      33 173/223  M  23/27   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   28:14  9:05 
  259  2872 John Powers         42 174/223  M  15/17   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:14  9:06 
  260  1026 Rosalynn Bravo      33  86/223  F  13/28   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   28:15  9:06 
  261  1461 Marc Anthony        14 175/223  M   3/3    M1014  WINDSOR         CT   28:15  9:06 
  262  1150 Jeffrey Klenk       40 176/223  M  16/17   M4044  BLOOMFIELD      CT   28:16  9:06 
  263  2854 Meaghan Holbrook    29  87/223  F  20/60   F2529  EAST HAMPTON    CT   28:17  9:07 
  264  1435 Karin Wilsey        33  88/223  F  14/28   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:18  9:07 
  265  1004 Kathryn Andrew      32  89/223  F  15/28   F3034  MANCHESTER      CT   28:18  9:07 
  266  1376 Melissa Samuels     39  90/223  F  15/38   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   28:19  9:07 
  267  1116 Katy Guidone        40  91/223  F  13/25   F4044  PLANTSVILLE     CT   28:19  9:07 
  268  1391 Marie Simard        53  92/223  F   4/10   F5054  BURLINGTON      CT   28:20  9:08 
  269  1393 Thomas Sliney       48 177/223  M  14/16   M4549  HARTFORD        CT   28:22  9:08 
  270  2824 Jason Treannie      35 178/223  M  30/35   M3539  BRISTOL         CT   28:24  9:09 
  271  1336 Erika Peace-Cooper  37  93/223  F  16/38   F3539  BOLTON          CT   28:24  9:09 
  272  2921 Susan Betalleluz    25  94/223  F  21/60   F2529  WETHERSFIELD    CT   28:27  9:10 
  273  2884 Caroline Labridge   13  95/223  F   2/5    F1014  WESTBROOK       CT   28:28  9:10 
  274  1359 Stacy Resch         36  96/223  F  17/38   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   28:29  9:10 
  275  1012 Nina Bass           20  97/223  F  14/26   F2024  TRUMBULL        CT   28:34  9:12 
  276  1330 Lauren Olsen        22  98/223  F  15/26   F2024  CHESHIRE        CT   28:37  9:13 
  277  1328 Kathryn Oleksiw     26  99/223  F  22/60   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT   28:37  9:13 
  278  1149 Thomas Kisielewicz  41 179/223  M  11/25   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   28:37  9:13 
  279  1018 Erica Boerman       30 100/223  F  16/28   F3034  BOLTON          CT   28:37  9:13 
  280  1025 Donna Bramlett      25 101/223  F  23/60   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   28:38  9:13 
  281  1370 Sarah Russell       56 102/223  F   1/2    F5559  HADLYME         CT   28:38  9:13 
  282  1156 Rachel Kudrle       36 103/223  F  18/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   28:41  9:14 
  283  1081 Lili Dickey         13 104/223  F   3/5    F1014  WESTBROOK       CT   28:45  9:15 
  284  1466 Catherine Mitchell  26 105/223  F  24/60   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   28:47  9:16 
  285  1349 Jeff Putnam         31 180/223  M  12/25   CLYDE  TORRINGTON      CT   28:50  9:17 
  286  2916 Kim Hoskins         39 106/223  F  19/38   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   28:52  9:18 
  287  2915 Theresa Hille       37 107/223  F  20/38   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   28:52  9:18 
  288  2936 Danielle McGeary    25 108/223  F  25/60   F2529  MERIDEN         CT   28:53  9:18 
  289  1147 Kristi Kearney      37 109/223  F  21/38   F3539  ENFIELD         CT   28:53  9:18 
  290  1436 Sarah Winiarz       23 110/223  F  16/26   F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT   28:56  9:19 
  291  2943 Alison Birdsey      40 111/223  F  14/25   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   28:57  9:19 
  292  1450 Leigh Zlotkowski    30 112/223  F  17/28   F3034  ENFIELD         CT   29:02  9:21 
  293  1327 Barbara Obrien      30 113/223  F  18/28   F3034  HARTFORD        CT   29:05  9:22 
  294  1332 Holly Oropeza       29 114/223  F   4/14   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT   29:05  9:22 
  295  2935 Stephen Sallatore   37 181/223  M  31/35   M3539  PORTLAND        CT   29:05  9:22 
  296  1428 Lisa Weed           52 115/223  F   5/10   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   29:12  9:24 
  297  1049 Leah Chapman        28 116/223  F  26/60   F2529  WEATOGUE        CT   29:12  9:24 
  298  2945 Leslie Romano       46 117/223  F   5/9    F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:12  9:24 
  299  2939 Mary Kate Kiniry    32 118/223  F  19/28   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   29:17  9:26 
  300  2938 Jim Arsenault       36 182/223  M  32/35   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:17  9:26 
  301  1070 Marc Dagesse        49 183/223  M  15/16   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   29:18  9:26 
  302  1337 Tracy Pelletier     39 119/223  F  22/38   F3539  COLUMBIA        CT   29:19  9:27 
  303  1145 Jessica Kang        23 120/223  F  17/26   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   29:24  9:28 
  304  2837 Bruce Grisafe       56 184/223  M   4/7    M5559  SALEM           CT   29:24  9:28 
  305  2826 Kelsey Airgood      20 121/223  F  18/26   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   29:24  9:28 
  306  1433 Ashley Whalen       27 122/223  F  27/60   F2529  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA   29:27  9:29 
  307  1171 Sheila Lucas        28 123/223  F  28/60   F2529  WESTFIELD       MA   29:27  9:29 
  308  1050 Ellen Choy          34 124/223  F  20/28   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   29:27  9:29 
  309  2933 John Forster        45 185/223  M  16/16   M4549  AVON            CT   29:27  9:29 
  310  1006 Brittany Andrews    27 125/223  F  29/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:28  9:29 
  311  1319 Amy Nemeth          35 126/223  F  23/38   F3539  SUFFIELD        CT   29:29  9:30 
  312  1125 Suzanne Hawran      44 127/223  F  15/25   F4044  WINDSOR         CT   29:31  9:30 
  313  2805 Kelly Agnew         25 128/223  F  30/60   F2529  BOLTON          CT   29:32  9:31 
  314  2874 Paul Valvo          33 186/223  M  24/27   M3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   29:35  9:32 
  315  1306 Stephanie Miskell   22 129/223  F  19/26   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT   29:35  9:32 
  316  1037 Ruth Camacho        28 130/223  F  31/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:36  9:32 
  317  1386 Courtney Shea       28 131/223  F  32/60   F2529  WINDSOR         CT   29:36  9:32 
  318  2903 Jennifer Dotson     38 132/223  F  24/38   F3539  MORRIS          CT   29:39  9:33 
  319  1153 George Kozieradki   54 187/223  M  11/13   M5054  NEW BRITAIN     CT   29:41  9:33 
  320  1082 Matthew Dion        26 188/223  M  13/25   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT   29:42  9:34 
  321  1143 Bridget-Rose Kaldy  35 133/223  F  25/38   F3539  COLUMBIA        CT   29:44  9:35 
  322  1353 Mary Ransom         41 134/223  F  16/25   F4044  WEST HARTLAND   CT   29:45  9:35 
  323  1072 Theresa Dagesse     28 135/223  F  33/60   F2529  CHESHIRE        CT   29:58  9:39 
  324  1087 Patricia Eldridge   30 136/223  F  21/28   F3034  SUFFIELD        CT   30:00  9:40 
  325  1020 Gregory Bouley      40 189/223  M  17/17   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:04  9:41 
  326  2848 Amy Nese            38 137/223  F  26/38   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   30:05  9:41 
  327  2809 Jessica Leone       24 138/223  F  20/26   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:07  9:42 
  328  1013 Napoleon Benaitis   55 190/223  M   5/7    M5559  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   30:08  9:42 
  329  1360 Cara Resig          31 139/223  F  22/28   F3034  FAIRFIELD       CT   30:09  9:43 
  330  1361 Joel Resig          33 191/223  M  25/27   M3034  FAIRFIELD       CT   30:09  9:43 
  331  1322 Michael Nguyen      24 192/223  M  18/22   M2024  NEW HAVEN       CT   30:11  9:43 
  332  2803 Kristi Roberge      55 140/223  F   2/2    F5559  COVENTRY        CT   30:17  9:45 
  333  1118 Jess Hamilton       25 141/223  F  34/60   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   30:22  9:47 
  334  1429 Kelly Welch         27 142/223  F  35/60   F2529  QUAKER HILL     CT   30:24  9:47 
  335  1449 Lindsay Zboray      27 143/223  F  36/60   F2529  SUFFIELD        CT   30:25  9:48 
  336  1175 Bryan Marcotte      31 193/223  M  14/25   CLYDE  SUFFIELD        CT   30:25  9:48 
  337  2834 Jen Grubb           32 144/223  F  23/28   F3034  BROAD BROOK     CT   30:29  9:49 
  338  1453 Lauren Davern       29 145/223  F  37/60   F2529  WEST HAVEN      CT   30:33  9:50 
  339  1010 Cater Arico         29 146/223  F  38/60   F2529  COLUMBIA        CT   30:36  9:51 
  340  1042 Samantha Carpe      28 147/223  F  39/60   F2529  EAST WINDSOR    CT   30:36  9:51 
  341  2910 Scott Cameron       34 194/223  M  26/27   M3034  BRANFORD        CT   30:37  9:52 
  342  1345 Heather Pramuka     36 148/223  F  27/38   F3539  CROMWELL        CT   30:41  9:53 
  343  2932 Mark Foster         26 195/223  M  37/38   M2529  WINDSOR         CT   30:41  9:53 
  344  2937 David Collins       32 196/223  M  15/25   CLYDE  WEST GRANBY     CT   30:42  9:53 
  345  2917 Kari Olsen          35 149/223  F  28/38   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:43  9:54 
  346  2914 Rhiannon Salcius    30 150/223  F  24/28   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT   30:43  9:54 
  347  2900 Aisling McCloskey   35 151/223  F  29/38   F3539  TOLLAND         CT   30:44  9:54 
  348  1439 Mike Wright         41 197/223  M  16/25   CLYDE  MERIDEN         CT   30:46  9:54 
  349  2913 Anna St. John       28 152/223  F  40/60   F2529  WATERBURY       CT   30:46  9:55 
  350  1333 Joanna Ouellette    30 153/223  F  25/28   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   31:00  9:59 
  351  2810 Wayne Andersen      45 198/223  M  17/25   CLYDE  EAST HARTFORD   CT   31:04 10:00 
  352  2888 Mike Rook           52 199/223  M  12/13   M5054  WINDSOR         CT   31:06 10:01 
  353  2855 Stacey Wells        35 154/223  F  30/38   F3539  COVENTRY        CT   31:10 10:02 
  354  1126 Kara Hennessey      28 155/223  F  41/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   31:14 10:03 
  355  2844 Mary Susan Snyder   44 156/223  F  17/25   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:34 10:10 
  356  2862 Jessica Parlin      23 157/223  F  21/26   F2024  BOZRAH          CT   31:39 10:11 
  357  1197 Malcolm McMillen    69 200/223  M   2/2    M6569  WETHERSFIELD    CT   31:40 10:12 
  358  1363 Sarah Riley         27 158/223  F  42/60   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:41 10:12 
  359  2867 Kevin Monahan       25 201/223  M  18/25   CLYDE  NORWICH         CT   31:44 10:13 
  360  1392 Cecilia Sivo        38 202/223  M  33/35   M3539  ELLINGTON       CT   31:44 10:13 
  361  1462 Monaisha Braswell   14 159/223  F   4/5    F1014  MANCHESTER      CT   31:45 10:14 
  362  2868 Nicholas Sivo        8 203/223  M   1/1    M0109  ELLINGTON       CT   31:46 10:14 
  363  1019 Aimee Bouchard      30 160/223  F   5/14   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA   31:46 10:14 
  364  1394 Sandy Smith         42 161/223  F  18/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   31:51 10:15 
  365  1385 Martha Shaw         48 162/223  F   6/9    F4549  HARTFORD        CT   31:52 10:16 
  366  1152 Natalie Kowalczyk   24 163/223  F  22/26   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   31:53 10:16 
  367  1032 Don Brusseau        60 204/223  M   6/6    M6064  NAINTIC         CT   32:01 10:19 
  368  1438 Jennifer Wright     35 164/223  F  31/38   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   32:06 10:20 
  369  2860 Marissa Kallenbach   9 165/223  F   1/1    F0109  STAFFORD SPRING CT   32:10 10:22 
  370  1045 Michael Caruso      26 205/223  M  19/25   CLYDE  EAST GRANBY     CT   32:12 10:22 
  371  2852 Bethany Makowski    11 166/223  F   5/5    F1014  WEST HARTLAND   CT   32:15 10:23 
  372  2958 Michelle Dion       39 167/223  F  32/38   F3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   32:16 10:23 
  373  1379 Micah Schneider     39 206/223  M  34/35   M3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA   32:18 10:24 
  374  1108 Alison Gerlitz      42 168/223  F  19/25   F4044  WEST MILFORD    NJ   32:20 10:25 
  375  1009 Kate Antonucci      32 169/223  F  26/28   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   32:25 10:26 
  376  1192 Zachary McElroy     23 207/223  M  19/22   M2024  COLCHESTER      CT   32:28 10:27 
  377  2806 Chris Drury         38 208/223  M  20/25   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   32:31 10:28 
  378  1029 Shannon Brown       25 170/223  F  43/60   F2529  VERNON          CT   32:32 10:29 
  379  2817 Nancy Collopy       40 171/223  F  20/25   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   32:33 10:29 
  380  1035 Jean Callaghan      45 172/223  F   6/14   ATHENA EAST HAMPTON    CT   32:37 10:30 
  381  1457 Kelly Horan         25 173/223  F  44/60   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   32:39 10:31 
  382  2818 Donna Lauzon        42 174/223  F  21/25   F4044  WINDSOR         CT   32:47 10:33 
  383  1122 Shanan Jane Harknes 46 175/223  F   7/9    F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   32:51 10:35 
  384  1375 Matthew Sampson     24 209/223  M  20/22   M2024  ENFIELD         CT   32:53 10:35 
  385  1406 Caitlin Thayer      24 176/223  F  23/26   F2024  BRISTOL         CT   32:55 10:36 
  386  1399 Tera Stock          25 177/223  F  45/60   F2529  ENFIELD         CT   33:00 10:38 
  387  2923 Arturo Ramos        24 210/223  M  21/22   M2024  FARMINGTON      CT   33:01 10:38 
  388  1088 Christina Elmazi    36 178/223  F  33/38   F3539  WATERTOWN       CT   33:04 10:39 
  389  2950 Laura Bondi         31 179/223  F   7/14   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:05 10:39 
  390  1097 Paul Flanagan       51 211/223  M  13/13   M5054  BURLINGTON      CT   33:06 10:40 
  391  1404 Victoria Taylor     25 180/223  F  46/60   F2529  FEEDING HILLS   MA   33:07 10:40 
  392  1301 Timothy Meehan      39 212/223  M  35/35   M3539  GLASTONBURY     CT   33:20 10:44 
  393  1369 Kate Russell        26 181/223  F  47/60   F2529  WESTBROOK       CT   33:22 10:45 
  394  1317 Elisabeth Mute      44 182/223  F  22/25   F4044  BERLIN          CT   33:24 10:45 
  395  1021 Holly Bouley        39 183/223  F  34/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:31 10:48 
  396  2954 Marnie Smitz        37 184/223  F  35/38   F3539  AVON            CT   33:33 10:48 
  397  2947 Matthew Wheland     29 213/223  M  21/25   CLYDE  GROTON          CT   33:38 10:50 
  398  1396 Nancy Souza         41 185/223  F  23/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   33:49 10:53 
  399  1423 Dawn Wasik          27 186/223  F  48/60   F2529  SOUTHINGTON     CT   34:02 10:58 
  400  1046 Miranda Casler      22 187/223  F   8/14   ATHENA COLCHESTER      CT   34:05 10:58 
  401  2840 Kara Pac            29 188/223  F  49/60   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   34:12 11:01 
  402  1104 Jon Gehris          39 214/223  M  22/25   CLYDE  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   34:14 11:02 
  403  1176 Lisa Margheim       32 189/223  F   9/14   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT   34:16 11:02 
  404  1015 Katie Biela         29 190/223  F  50/60   F2529  MERIDEN         CT   34:19 11:03 
  405  1016 Kevin Black         23 215/223  M  22/22   M2024  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   34:19 11:03 
  406  1064 Leah Cunningham     26 191/223  F  51/60   F2529  NIANTIC         CT   34:30 11:07 
  407  1115 Joenathan Guiang    31 216/223  M  27/27   M3034  HARTFORD        CT   34:36 11:08 
  408  2909 Reagan Fitzgibbons  35 192/223  F  36/38   F3539  HARTFORD        CT   34:48 11:12 
  409  1066 Emily Cyr           16 193/223  F   4/4    F1519  SIMSBURY        CT   34:50 11:13 
  410  2839 Nicole Pac          21 194/223  F  24/26   F2024  BERLIN          CT   34:56 11:15 
  411  2859 Joanne Kallenbach   46 195/223  F  10/14   ATHENA STAFFORD SPRING CT   35:00 11:16 
  412  2833 Kenneth Tomlinson   55 217/223  M   6/7    M5559  LEBANON         CT   35:11 11:20 
  413  1151 Kristina Koroluk    26 196/223  F  52/60   F2529  WALLINGFORD     CT   35:11 11:20 
  414  1048 Abagail Cecchinato  23 197/223  F  25/26   F2024  THOMASTON       CT   35:11 11:20 
  415  1422 Melanie Wagner      27 198/223  F  53/60   F2529  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   35:12 11:20 
  416  1390 Michael Silva       27 218/223  M  38/38   M2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   35:13 11:20 
  417  1343 Betty Poster        54 199/223  F   6/10   F5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT   35:25 11:24 
  418  1080 Janet Dickey        46 200/223  F   8/9    F4549  WESTBROOK       CT   35:33 11:27 
  419  2827 Becky Airgood       54 201/223  F   7/10   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   35:36 11:28 
  420  2899 Michele Jason       36 202/223  F  37/38   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   35:36 11:28 
  421  1395 Katie Snyder        31 203/223  F  27/28   F3034  NEWINGTON       CT   35:38 11:29 
  422  1341 Laurie Pierce       34 204/223  F  11/14   ATHENA WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   35:41 11:29 
  423  1311 Philip Moroch       23 219/223  M  23/25   CLYDE  COLCHESTER      CT   35:48 11:32 
  424  1001 Eileen Allgrove     38 205/223  F  12/14   ATHENA WINDSOR         CT   35:55 11:34 
  425  1367 Rosalba Ruiz        41 206/223  F  24/25   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   36:12 11:40 
  426  1378 Sara Savoy          26 207/223  F  54/60   F2529  COVENTRY        CT   36:34 11:47 
  427  1419 Steven Villanueva   18 220/223  M  11/11   M1519  SPRINGFIELD     MA   36:38 11:48 
  428  1139 Rebecca Jackson     41 208/223  F  25/25   F4044  SPRINGFIELD     MA   36:39 11:48 
  429  1134 Shannon Hughes-Brow 26 209/223  F  55/60   F2529  CROMWELL        CT   36:47 11:51 
  430  1179 Anne Martin         46 210/223  F   9/9    F4549  MIDDLETOWN      CT   36:50 11:52 
  431  1411 Brityn Todaro       26 211/223  F  56/60   F2529  NEWINGTON       CT   36:50 11:52 
  432  1105 Tina Gehris         42 212/223  F  13/14   ATHENA SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   36:57 11:54 
  433  1347 Jessica Preston     29 213/223  F  57/60   F2529  MILFORD         CT   37:38 12:07 
  434  1358 Karen Renstrom      52 214/223  F   8/10   F5054  HARTFORD        CT   38:45 12:29 
  435  1007 Kristin Andrews     32 215/223  F  28/28   F3034  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   39:20 12:40 
  436  1027 Jill Brown          29 216/223  F  58/60   F2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT   39:21 12:40 
  437  1190 Erin Mazuera        25 217/223  F  59/60   F2529  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT   39:21 12:40 
  438  1340 Laurel Pickard      27 218/223  F  14/14   ATHENA WETHERSFIELD    CT   39:33 12:44 
  439  1412 Robert Todaro       26 221/223  M  24/25   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   40:05 12:55 
  440  2897 Dory Manfre         23 219/223  F  26/26   F2024  ELLINGTON       CT   40:20 12:59 
  441  1090 Amy Fabrizio        25 220/223  F  60/60   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   40:20 12:59 
  442  2815 Kipp Taylor         57 222/223  M   7/7    M5559  EAST HAMPTON    CT   41:23 13:20 
  443  2912 Cheryl Mitchell     39 221/223  F  38/38   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   42:15 13:36 
  444  1364 Cathy Riordan       51 222/223  F   9/10   F5054  BRISTOL         CT   42:25 13:39 
  445  2835 Paul Novotasky      59 223/223  M  25/25   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT   46:30 14:58 
  446  2843 Sally Neal          50 223/223  F  10/10   F5054  COVENTRY        CT   48:30 15:37 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News