Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lebanon Allcomers Meet

Lebanon, NH, July 29, 2009

Age Group

Courtesy of Lebanon Recreation and Parks

Licensed to Lebanon High School - NH   HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/30/2009 09:54 AM
                         Summer Meet 2009 - 7/29/2009                          
                                   All Ages                                    
                              Lebanon High School                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           7 Lebanon, NH              21.09   10   
 
Girls 11-12 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Katey           11 Hartland, VT             17.63   10   
 
Girls 11-12 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Katey           11 Hartland, VT             44.00   10   
 
Girls 17-18 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Abby             18 Francestown, NH          29.43   10   
 
Girls 19-90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Marcie              35 Lebanon, NH              37.44   10   
 
Girls 11-12 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Katey           11 Hartland, VT           1:33.06   10   
 
Girls 19-90 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Marcie              35 Lebanon, NH            7:04.00   10   
 
Girls 7-8 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           7 Lebanon, NH              23.87   10   
 
Girls 7-8 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barre, Elizabeth           7 Lebanon, NH            8-04.00   10   
 
Girls 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Katey           11 Hartland, VT           8-10.00   10   
 
Girls 11-12 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Comstock, Katey           11 Hartland, VT          25-00.00   10   
 
Boys 6&U 50 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Khuan-Yu             6 Lebanon, NH              12.13   10   
 
Boys 6&U 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Hall, Khuan-Yu             6 Lebanon, NH              24.10    8   
 
Boys 17-18 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              17 Lebanon, NH              12.09   10   
  2 Waite, William            18 Hartland, VT             12.27    8   
 
Boys 19-90 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         21 Lebanon, NH              11.55   1  10   
  1 Jones, Matt               28 Lebanon, NH              12.83   2  10   
  2 Dombrowik, Douglas        19 Monadnock, NH            12.10   2   8   
  3 Lens, Tim                 19 Windsor, VT              12.28   1   6   
  4 Van Winkle, Keith         67 Norwich, VT              19.13   2   5   
 
Boys 19-90 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Winkle, Keith         67 Norwich, VT              39.38   10   
 
Boys 19-90 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Clayton            31 Lebanon, NH            1:00.70   10   
  1 Jones, Matt               28 Lebanon, NH            1:03.00   10   
  2 Hall, Alden               39 Lebanon, NH            1:02.81    8   
 
Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 11 Lebanon, NH            3:03.57   10   
 
Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marvin, alex              14 Lebanon, NH            2:45.94   10   
 
Boys 19-90 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Alden               39 Lebanon, NH            2:04.15   10   
 
Boys 13-14 1600 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Marvin, alex              14 Lebanon, NH            5:43.00   10   
 
Boys 15-16 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Epifanio, Gennaro         16 D, FL                 10:55.00   10   
 
Boys 19-90 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Alden               39 Lebanon, NH           11:02.00   10   
 
Boys 6&U 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hall, Khuan-Yu             6 Lebanon, NH              24.83   10   
 
Boys 11-12 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 11 Lebanon, NH              20.52   10   
 
Boys 11-12 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barre, AJ                 11 Lebanon, NH           13-02.00   10   
 
Boys 17-18 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Scheie, Nils              17 Lebanon, NH           19-06.00   10   
  2 Waite, William            18 Hartland, VT          18-11.00    8   
 
Boys 19-90 Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         21 Lebanon, NH           21-07.00   10   
  2 Harris, Christian         19 Hanover, NH           20-04.00    8   
  3 Lens, Tim                 19 Windsor, VT           18-07.00    6   
 
Boys 17-18 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 King, Tyler               17 Lebanon, NH           39-05.50   10   
  2 Filiano, Dom              17 Lebann, NH            30-06.00    8   
 
Boys 19-90 Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vorachak, Anthony         21 Lebanon, NH           44-01.00   10   
  2 Jones, Clayton            31 Lebanon, NH           37-09.75    8   
 
Boys 15-16 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Deyo, Bradley             16 Lebanon, NH           30-04.00   10   
 
Boys 17-18 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Filiano, Dom              17 Lebann, NH            46-02.50   10   
  2 Palmer, Derrrike          18 Claremont, NH         38-11.00    8   
 
Boys 19-90 Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Van Winkle, Keith         67 Norwich, VT           23-04.00   10   



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News