Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Maine Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

13th Irish Road Rover 5K

Portland, ME, March 8, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results - Top 3 Win ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



For more race information, see View race photos.

                                                                      Page 1
                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                         13th IRISH ROAD ROVER 5K
PORTLAND, ME        SUNDAY, MARCH 8, 2009      11:00 AM
Place No.   Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   Town               St Finish  Pace  Club                           Corp                           Open                           
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ======= ===== ============================== ============================== ============================== 
    1   697 CURTIS WHEELER           23 M     1/51   M2029 BUXTON             ME   15:36  5:02                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    2   699 NICHOLAS WHEELER         23 M     2/51   M2029 BUXTON             ME   15:48  5:06                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    3   698 CLATON CONRAD            26 M     3/51   M2029 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   16:17  5:16                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    4   690 MICHAEL PAYSON           45 M     1/81   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   16:31  5:20 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
    5    72 D. COFFIN                47 M     2/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   17:03  5:30                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
    6   714 SPONGE BOB               19 M     1/8    M1519 FALMOUTH           ME   17:11  5:33                                                               USM ALUMNI                     
    7   329 DARREN MOORE             34 M     1/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   17:12  5:33                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
    8   298 PETER BOTTOMLEY          47 M     3/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:15  5:34 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
    9   602 TJ HESLER                40 M     4/81   M4049 STEEP FALLS        ME   17:31  5:39 PR RACING                                                                                    
   10   696 MARC DUGAS               45 M     5/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   17:38  5:42 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   11   664 BYRNE DECKER             41 M     6/81   M4049 YARMOUTH           ME   17:39  5:42                                                                                              
   12   636 TOM RYAN                 53 M     1/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   17:45  5:44 DIRIGO RC                                                                                    
   13   705 NATHAN BUCK              18 M     2/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   17:56  5:48                                                                                              
   14   716 GREGG GOODHUE            43 M     7/81   M4049 SIDNEY             ME   18:14  5:53                                                                                              
   15   740 LONNIE RENY              33 M     2/104  M3039 GRAY               ME   18:20  5:55                                                                                              
   16   600 DARIN BROWN              42 M     8/81   M4049 MADISON            NH   18:25  5:57 MASS VELOCITY TRACK CLUB                                                                     
   17   189 TODD ROBBINS             30 M     3/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:33  5:59                                                                                              
   18   727 EARL HAN                 24 M     4/51   M2029 SACO               ME   18:33  5:59                                                                                              
   19   670 JOSHUA MADORF            30 M     4/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:36  6:00                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   20   225 DARRELL ROGERS           44 M     9/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   18:38  6:01                                                                                              
   21    19 DANIEL SALVO             24 M     5/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   18:44  6:03                                UNUM                                                          
   22   665 BEN DECKER               12 M     1/2    M1114 YARMOUTH           ME   18:45  6:03                                                                                              
   23   700 ANDY KIBURIS             24 M     6/51   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   18:57  6:07                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   24   661 PAUL NEUNER              33 M     5/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   18:59  6:08                                                                                              
   25   692 AARON BISHOP             37 M     6/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   19:05  6:10                                                                                              
   26    60 TONY MYATT               22 M     7/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:08  6:11                                                                                              
   27   125 KEVIN MCDONOUGH          46 M    10/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:11  6:12                                                                                              
   28   569 DAVID DIEFFENBACH        34 M     7/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   19:12  6:12                                                                                              
   29   595 RYAN LITTLEFIELD         29 M     8/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:22  6:15                                                                                              
   30   622 CHRISTINE SNOW-REASER    43 F     1/57   F4049 DAYTON             ME   19:25  6:16                                                                                              
   31   246 DANNY BENNETT            37 M     8/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   19:44  6:22                                                                                              
   32    68 BRIAN PETTINGILL         45 M    11/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   19:51  6:24                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
   33   618 SETH DIFFER              27 M     9/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   19:59  6:27                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   34   763 HERRARA GUILLBRMO        41 M    12/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   20:07  6:30                                                                                              
   35   452 PETER HESLAM             42 M    13/81   M4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA   20:14  6:32                                                                                              
   36   259 JEFF SMALL               36 M     9/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:18  6:33                                                                                              
   37   260 JEN ROHDE                39 F     1/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   20:28  6:36                                                                                              
   38   235 AMY LILLEY               37 F     2/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   20:29  6:37 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
   39   382 KATHRYN EMERY            25 F     1/96   F2029 CHEBEAGUE ISLAND   ME   20:35  6:39                                                                                              
   40   748 ALEX COFFIN              14 M     2/2    M1114 FREEPORT           ME   20:41  6:41                                                                                              
   41   148 JIM FAUNCE               31 M    10/104  M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   20:46  6:42                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   42   742 TUNDE SCHWARTZ           40 F     2/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:46  6:42                                                                                              
   43   450 KRISTINE GUARALDO        32 F     3/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:49  6:43                                                                                              
   44   291 MICHAEL HARLEY-STEAD     43 M    14/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   20:59  6:47                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   45   554 JOHN RODRIGUE            44 M    15/81   M4049 AUGUSTA            ME   21:00  6:47                                                                                              
   46   587 STEVE MORIARTY           59 M     2/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   21:04  6:48                                                                                              
   47   693 RYAN GRIFFITHS           24 M    10/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:04  6:48                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   48   511 ROBERT RUESCH            44 M    16/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
   49   252 ERIC LEMONT              26 M    11/51   M2029 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   21:10  6:50                                                                                              
   50   653 BEN TIERNEY TREVOR       37 M    11/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:14  6:51                                                                                              
   51   615 PATRICK DEVOU            31 M    12/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:15  6:52                                                                                              
   52   709 ROBERT SICKEL            26 M    12/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:24  6:54                                                                                              
   53   762 LILLIAN CHILDRESS        30 F     4/135  F3039 PERU               ME   21:24  6:55 PR RACING                                                                                    
   54   366 MICHAEL LEDING           35 M    13/104  M3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   21:25  6:55                                UNUM                                                          
   55   109 BRIAN BACHMANN           36 M    14/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   21:26  6:55                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
   56   635 STU PALMER               46 M    17/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   21:26  6:55                                                               TEAM FRANK                     
   57   634 SCOTT POTTER             29 M    13/51   M2029 BATH               ME   21:29  6:56 SUB5                                                                                         
   58   436 JAMES WESTBURG           30 M    15/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:30  6:57                                                                                              
   59   360 COLTON TINKER            18 M     3/8    M1519 BUXTON             ME   21:33  6:58                                                                                              
   60   340 CHARLIE CARR             48 M    18/81   M4049 FALMOUTH           ME   21:37  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   61   111 DAVID FOSTER             32 M    16/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   21:37  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   62   146 LISA CHAISSON            38 F     5/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:38  6:59                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
   63   313 STEVE CHABOT             29 M    14/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   21:43  7:01                                                                                              
   64   505 JUSTIN KANE              41 M    19/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   21:45  7:01                                                                                              
   65   513 BRIAN PAQUETTE           36 M    17/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:46  7:02                                                                                              
   66   348 DAN KELLEHER             39 M    18/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   21:47  7:02                                                               DAMD                           
   67   729 ANDREW ANASTASIO         26 M    15/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
   68   663 GEORGE SHALER            46 M    20/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:49  7:03                                                                                              
   69   103 LYNNE MOONEY             47 F     3/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   21:51  7:03                                                                                              
   70   530 LAUREN AUSTIN            27 F     2/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   21:52  7:04                                UNUM                                                          
   71   576 JASON HANLEY             38 M    19/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   21:53  7:04                                                                                              
   72   613 MATTHEW PELLETIER        31 M    20/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   21:55  7:04                                                                                              
   73   655 ANDRA SPEARRIN           24 F     3/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:58  7:05                                                                                              
   74   188 ABBY BLACK               27 F     4/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   21:58  7:06                                                                                              
   75   286 MATT TEFFT               40 M    21/81   M4049 DURHAM             ME   21:59  7:06                                                                                              
   76   464 GREG SINNETT             27 M    16/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   22:00  7:06                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
   77   524 TIM GREER                30 M    21/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:00  7:06                                                                                              
   78   448 SCOTT OUTSLAY            35 M    22/104  M3039 LEWISTON           ME   22:00  7:06                                                                                              
   79   162 DAMON BLACK              38 M    23/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:04  7:07                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
   80   725 TODD PROULX              30 M    24/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:04  7:07                                ATLANTIC FUND ADMINISTRATION                                  
   81    17 CHRISTOPHER ZECHMAN      41 M    22/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   22:06  7:08                                                                                              
   82   573 STEPHEN OLIVER           36 M    25/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:08  7:09                                                                                              
   83   506 KYLE PURINTON            33 M    26/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:11  7:10                                                                                              
   84   357 MICHAEL HEIN             38 M    27/104  M3039 AUGUSTA            ME   22:13  7:10                                                                                              
   85   745 DAVID ASCHAUER           55 M     3/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   22:14  7:11                                                                                              
   86   751 DORA REX                 45 F     4/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   22:14  7:11                                                                                              
   87    53 SARAH HILL               29 F     5/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:15  7:11                                                                                              
   88   752 KELSEY REX               16 F     1/6    F1519 GORHAM             ME   22:15  7:11                                                                                              
   89   117 PATRICK COUGHLIN         42 M    23/81   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   22:17  7:11                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
   90   142 BOB DANIELSON            50 M     4/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   22:19  7:12                                                                                              
   91   515 KILIAN GARVEY            43 M    24/81   M4049 BUXTON             ME   22:20  7:13                                                                                              
   92   122 CHET ERSOY               33 M    28/104  M3039 PORTSMOUTH         NH   22:21  7:13                                                                                              
   93   738 ANDREW PETTINGILL        30 M    29/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:22  7:13                                                                                              
   94   734 JOSEPH TOMAZIN           31 M    30/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   22:24  7:14                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
   95   747 MAX COFFIN                9 M     1/3    M0110 FREEPORT           ME   22:26  7:15                                                                                              
   96    77 LISA KURONYA             33 F     6/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:27  7:15                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
   97   384 RON LOWELL               42 M    25/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   22:29  7:16                                                                                              
   98   164 RICH STURGES             37 M    31/104  M3039 WALTHAM            MA   22:31  7:16                                                                                              
   99    10 BEN DAIGLE               27 M    17/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:37  7:18                                                                                              
  100   648 CRAIG FORREST            35 M    32/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   22:38  7:18                                                                                              
  101   498 GINNY MACHON             36 F     7/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   22:44  7:20                                                                                              
  102   546 MICHAEL LALIBERTE        39 M    33/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   22:53  7:23                                                                                              
  103   135 CHRISTOPHER PALMER       32 M    34/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   22:54  7:24                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  104   686 MATTHEW STURGIS          40 M    26/81   M4049 GRAY               ME   22:54  7:24                                                                                              
  105   578 MATTHEW VAIL             26 M    18/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                               TEAM VAIL                      
  106   608 MICHAEL VAIL             52 M     5/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                               TEAM VAIL                      
  107   483 KATIE JONES              24 F     6/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   22:56  7:24                                                                                              
  108   557 JEFF PAQUETTE            30 M    35/104  M3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   22:58  7:25                                                                                              
  109   703 ROBB KIRCHNER            18 M     4/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   23:01  7:26                                                                                              
  110   156 LISA CONNOLLY            40 F     5/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:03  7:27                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  111   691 KELLY RAMOS              32 F     8/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:05  7:27                                                                                              
  112   228 JEANNINE FOSTER          30 F     9/135  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:05  7:27                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  113   454 ABBIE ATTWOOD            19 F     2/6    F1519 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:06  7:27                                                                                              
  114   754 DAVID TALMADGE           35 M    36/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   23:09  7:28                                                                                              
  115    88 SCOTT HILTON             46 M    27/81   M4049 DAYTON             ME   23:13  7:30                                                                                              
  116   290 MICHAEL ANDERSON         35 M    37/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:14  7:30                                                                                              
  117   633 NICHOLAS GALIPEAU        27 M    19/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:14  7:30                                                                                              
  118   428 MELISSA SPRAGUE          25 F     7/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:15  7:30                                                                                              
  119   322 TOM SHEPARD              41 M    28/81   M4049 CUMBERLAND         ME   23:15  7:30                                                               SUSAN SHEPARD                  
  120   594 MARK FAVREAU             48 M    29/81   M4049 BOWDOINHAM         ME   23:17  7:31                                                                                              
  121   451 MARK PRESTES             31 M    38/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:21  7:32                                                                                              
  122     1 CHRIS CROVO              50 M     6/38   M5059 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:23  7:33                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  123   472 SAM RUSAK                10 M     2/3    M0110 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:23  7:33                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  124   467 KATIE BENNER             29 F     8/96   F2029 FREEPORT           ME   23:23  7:33                                                                                              
  125   651 JEFF BROOKES             58 M     7/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND CENTER  ME   23:26  7:34                                                                                              
  126   728 LEROY NORWOOD            51 M     8/38   M5059 AUGUSTA            ME   23:27  7:34                                                                                              
  127   143 DONALD HARDEN            58 M     9/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   23:28  7:34                                                                                              
  128   371 JOHN PURSEL              37 M    39/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:28  7:35                                                                                              
  129    82 PAUL YATES               58 M    10/38   M5059 PEMAQUID           ME   23:30  7:35                                                                                              
  130   558 GREG RICHARDS            41 M    30/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:32  7:36                                                                                              
  131   527 AMY DOWLEY                  F                  PORTLAND           ME   23:34  7:36                                                                                              
  132   211 JUSTIN GRIFFEE           30 M    40/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:35  7:37                                                                                              
  133   760 NATHAN AUGUSTINE         35 M    41/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:37  7:38                                                                                              
  134   638 BRETT HANCHIN            19 M     5/8    M1519 WESTBROOK          ME   23:38  7:38                                                                                              
  135   637 NATE SLOCUM              37 M    42/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          ME   23:39  7:38                                                                                              
  136   582 CHELLEY DANIELS          37 F    10/135  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:40  7:38                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  137   242 CHRISTOPHER WHITNEY      40 M    31/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   23:42  7:39                                                                                              
  138   179 DEREK LAVERRIERE         25 M    20/51   M2029 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   23:43  7:39                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  139   719 JOHN POWERS              38 M    43/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:44  7:40                                                                                              
  140   351 MIKE MCKEEN              37 M    44/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:45  7:40                                                               DAMD                           
  141   656 ELLEN TIERNEY            29 F     9/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:45  7:40                                                                                              
  142   657 MAGGIE TIERNEY           26 F    10/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:45  7:40                                                                                              
  143   750 ERIN DONOVAN             34 F    11/135  F3039 SACO               ME   23:47  7:41                                                                                              
  144   544 KATIE LANGMORE           26 F    11/96   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        MA   23:50  7:42                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  145   315 SUSAN SHEPARD            40 F     6/57   F4049 CUMBERLAND         ME   23:50  7:42                                                               SUSAN SHEPARD                  
  146   668 GERRY BROWN              30 M    45/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:50  7:42                                                               CLOCKWORK ORANGE FOOTBALL      
  147   519 BRIAN SPIGEL             29 M    21/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:50  7:42                                                                                              
  148   305 RON BILODEAU             32 M    46/104  M3039 STOUGHTON          MA   23:53  7:43                                                                                              
  149   194 PHILLIP COYNE            43 M    32/81   M4049 WOOLWICH           ME   23:55  7:43                                                                                              
  150   474 TED WRIGHT               57 M    11/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:56  7:44                                                                                              
  151   680 NATE GUERIN              27 M    22/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   23:56  7:44                                                                                              
  152   330 JUSTIN SPAULDING         36 M    47/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  153   685 AMY NASON STURGIS        43 F     7/57   F4049 GRAY               ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  154   490 SARA MEERSE              38 F    12/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  155   435 ELIZABETH WESTBURG       30 F    13/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  156    56 SHAWN PLOWMAN            35 M    48/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   23:57  7:44                                                                                              
  157   658 PHIL IP PIERRE           67 M     1/13   M6069 FALMOUTH           ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
  158   529 ELIZABETH LAVANGIE       50 F     1/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   23:59  7:45                                                                                              
  159   522 KATIE DWYER              29 F    12/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:00  7:45                                                                                              
  160   442 CHRIS VOLAN              41                    SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:00  7:45                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  161   113 DEANNE MUICH-MICHAUD     41 F     8/57   F4049 AUBURN             ME   24:01  7:45                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  162    25 HARRY WHITE              66 M     2/13   M6069 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:02  7:46                                                                                              
  163   628 GIBSON FAY-LEBLANC       34 M    49/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:05  7:46                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  164   724 JENNIFER MCBRIDE         31 F    14/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   24:05  7:47                                                                                              
  165   550 TODD JAGOUTZ             30 M    50/104  M3039 FALMOUTH           ME   24:06  7:47                                                                                              
  166   718 JOHN VAILLANCOURT        39 M    51/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:08  7:47                                                                                              
  167    67 BETH MCADAMS             43 F     9/57   F4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:10  7:48                                                                                              
  168   432 PAUL TRACY               61 M     3/13   M6069 RAYMOND            ME   24:13  7:49                                                                                              
  169   514 JOSEPH PRESTES           54 M    12/38   M5059 WORCESTER          MA   24:14  7:49                                                                                              
  170   411 DINO DESANCTIS           40 M    33/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   24:15  7:50                                                                                              
  171   534 JAMIE COUSINS            34 M    52/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  172   739 PATRICK POWELL           27 M    23/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:16  7:50                                                                                              
  173   408 RACHEL SYLVESTER         23 F    13/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  174   473 SARAH FELMLY             32 F    15/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  175   430 MICHELLE CUSACK          22 F    14/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:17  7:50                                                                                              
  176   233 ALISON CAMERON           29 F    15/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:18  7:51                                                                                              
  177   419 JOHN BADGETT             29 M    24/51   M2029 GORHAM             ME   24:19  7:51                                                                                              
  178   532 SARAH MCCARTHY           30 F    16/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   24:20  7:51                                                                                              
  179   722 KEN COTA                 53 M    13/38   M5059 FALMOUTH           ME   24:21  7:52                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  180   262 JENNIFER KEMNA           35 F    17/135  F3039 BOSTON             MA   24:21  7:52                                                                                              
  181   422 GREGORY LULL             43 M    34/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:22  7:52                                                                                              
  182   735 TASHA MOODY              28 F    16/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:22  7:52                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  183   114 JOEY NADEAU              53 M    14/38   M5059 SABATTUS           ME   24:24  7:52                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  184   761 BOB BENES                55 M    15/38   M5059 FRYEBURG           ME   24:24  7:53                                                                                              
  185   345 AMY TAYLOR               39 F    18/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   24:25  7:53                                                               DAMD                           
  186   266 JOHN MCANUFF             36 M    53/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:25  7:53                                                                                              
  187   504 JIM GETCHELL             29 M    25/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:26  7:53                                                                                              
  188   753 JEN TALMADGE             29 F    17/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   24:29  7:54                                                                                              
  189   708 TOM SICKEL               56 M    16/38   M5059 BOWDOIN            ME   24:31  7:55                                                                                              
  190   584 JASON SERAPHIN           23 M    26/51   M2029 BOOTHBAY HARBOR    ME   24:32  7:55                                                                                              
  191   591 EVAN KEEFER              34 M    54/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:35  7:56                                                                                              
  192   695 PAUL BROWN               47 M    35/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:36  7:57                                                                                              
  193   572 KATE WALL                30 F    19/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   24:39  7:58                                                                                              
  194   280 KIRK CRATTY              31 M    55/104  M3039 BATH               ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  195   702 BRIAN HAMON              36 M    56/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  196   166 CAROL ZECHMAN            43 F    10/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:40  7:58                                                                                              
  197   631 JUSTIN LEBLANC           37 M    57/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   24:41  7:58                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  198    92 STEVE DYER               41 M    36/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   24:41  7:58                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  199    71 CINDY HILTON             45 F    11/57   F4049 DAYTON             ME   24:42  7:58                                                                                              
  200   723 CHRISTOPHER MCBRIDE      28 M    27/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:42  7:58                                                                                              
  201   463 FORD REICHE              56 M    17/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   24:43  7:59                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  202   226 JAMIE ATTARDO            24 F    18/96   F2029 AUBURN             ME   24:43  7:59 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  203   416 ASHLEY BROOKS            30 F    20/135  F3039 BOSTON             MA   24:45  7:59                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  204   678 BERNARD GORDON           54 M    18/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   24:45  7:59                                                                                              
  205   326 VIRGINIA CROCKER         26 F    19/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   24:46  8:00                                                                                              
  206   684 ERIC KRUGER              43 M    37/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:46  8:00                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  207   610 TIMOTHY ANKETELL         40 M    38/81   M4049 GRAY               ME   24:46  8:00                                                                                              
  208   736 JULIANNE CIRALDO         49 F    12/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:47  8:00                                                                                              
  209   604 DARCI HOLLAND            26 F    20/96   F2029 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:52  8:02                                                                                              
  210   302 ROBERT KEEGAN            40 M    39/81   M4049 SACO               ME   24:53  8:02                                                                                              
  211   741 DALE RINES               56 M    19/38   M5059 GORHAM             ME   24:54  8:02                                                                                              
  212   141 TED KIRCHNER             61 M     4/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   24:55  8:03                                                                                              
  213   198 MICHELLE MEDEIROS        31 F    21/135  F3039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA   24:58  8:03                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  214   640 MICHAEL KOTCH            54 M    20/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   24:59  8:04                                                                                              
  215   758 MARTY MULLEN             42 M    40/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   24:59  8:04                                                                                              
  216   324 TRACY KEEGAN             42 F    13/57   F4049 SACO               ME   25:01  8:04                                                                                              
  217    76 JIM GAFFNEY              54 M    21/38   M5059 WELLS              ME   25:01  8:04                                                                                              
  218   367 RYDELL TINKER            46 M    41/81   M4049 BUXTON             ME   25:03  8:05                                                                                              
  219    37 KELLEN BONNAR            15 M     6/8    M1519 TOPSHAAM           ME   25:06  8:06                                                                                              
  220   303 ROBERT MCKILLOP          40 M    42/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:06  8:06                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  221    57 STEVE PATCH              51 M    22/38   M5059 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:09  8:07                                                                                              
  222   644 JENNIFER BONAVENTURA     33 F    22/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:10  8:07                                                                                              
  223   510 RICK MEINKING            48 M    43/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:10  8:07                                                                                              
  224   390 ROBBY BURNS              50 M    23/38   M5059 AUBURN             ME   25:11  8:08                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  225    16 CHRISTOPHER PEAVEY       31 M    58/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:14  8:09                                                                                              
  226   717 JOHN GERVAIS             47 M    44/81   M4049 HARPSWELL          ME   25:16  8:09                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  227   460 BRIAN VIELE              40 M    45/81   M4049 WISCASSET          ME   25:16  8:09                                                                                              
  228   219 REBECCA DAMON            30 F    23/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  229    30 JEREMY BENN              28 M    28/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:17  8:10                                                                                              
  230   283 LUCIA HUNT               28 F    21/96   F2029 BUXTON             ME   25:19  8:10                                                                                              
  231   300 ROB HUNT                 32 M    59/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   25:21  8:11                                                                                              
  232   307 SARA ST.CLAIR            31 F    24/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:22  8:11 MAINE RUNNING COMPANY                                                                        
  233   310 SOPHIA PAYSON-RAND       40 F    14/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:24  8:12                                                                                              
  234   720 MARTHA MACKAY            47 F    15/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:24  8:12                                                                                              
  235   317 TAMMY CAMPBELL           35 F    25/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
  236   277 KENNY VOLOCK             35 M    60/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:31  8:14                                                                                              
  237   493 DAVID CUSHMAN            32 M    61/104  M3039 AUBURN             ME   25:32  8:15                                                                                              
  238   447 ALICE OUTSLAY            31 F    26/135  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   25:34  8:15                                                                                              
  239   393 CARRIE HEDMAN            30 F    27/135  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   25:35  8:16                                                                                              
  240   501 CHRISTINE KENDALL        33 F    28/135  F3039 LEWISTON           ME   25:38  8:17                                                                                              
  241   654 CADENCE ATCHINSON        28 F    22/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
  242   412 MARCUS DESANCTIS         39 M    62/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   25:39  8:17                                                                                              
  243   431 PATRICK BEGGS            24 M    29/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  244    73 HOWARD SPEAR             59 M    24/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  245   592 JESSICA LEWIS            32 F    29/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   25:40  8:17                                                                                              
  246   107 TOM OLEHOWSKI            27 M    30/51   M2029 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:41  8:18                                                                                              
  247   149 SUSAN FAUNCE             32 F    30/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   25:42  8:18                                                                                              
  248   662 BRIAN MAZJONIS           42 M    46/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:42  8:18                                                                                              
  249    21 DAVID JACOBSON           37 M    63/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   25:43  8:18                                                                                              
  250   567 AMY LANDRY               27 F    23/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:44  8:18                                                                                              
  251   477 ELLEN HONAN              52 F     2/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   25:46  8:19                                                                                              
  252   733 CHAD HART                28 M    31/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   25:49  8:20                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  253   732 TIFFANY CARON            29 F    24/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   25:50  8:20                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  254    78 MARK POWER               44 M    47/81   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
  255   619 WAYNE SMITH              46 M    48/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   25:50  8:20                                                                                              
  256   437 JERRY LEVASSEUR          71 M     1/2    M7099 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:52  8:21                                BIW                                                           
  257   184 JANETTE DAVIS            34 F    31/135  F3039 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   25:53  8:21                                                                                              
  258   202 MARIE SWETT              41 F    16/57   F4049 LIMINGTON          ME   25:53  8:21                                                                                              
  259   349 DENISE MCKEEN            39 F    32/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   25:54  8:21                                                               DAMD                           
  260   325 VINCENT GALLACHER        40 M    49/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:56  8:22                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  261   457 JIM FAVREAU              49 M    50/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   25:57  8:23                                                                                              
  262   343 MATTHEW RING             31 M    64/104  M3039 SACO               ME   25:57  8:23                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  263   551 ANGELA HAINER            29 F    25/96   F2029 FALMOUTH           ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  264    59 TIM SMITH                42 M    51/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   25:59  8:23                                                                                              
  265   132 ROBERT LYNCH             42 M    52/81   M4049 HARPSWELL          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
  266   133 TRACY LYNCH              43 F    17/57   F4049 HARPSWELL          ME   26:02  8:24                                                                                              
  267   441 BRANDON HAYES            37 M    65/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:03  8:24                                                                                              
  268   639 JILL DUBE                33 F    33/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:03  8:25                                                               DOUBLE BARRELLS                
  269   319 TEUNIS VANDEGRAAF        51 M    25/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:05  8:25                                                                                              
  270   130 HOLLY DAIGLE             27 F    26/96   F2029 AUGUSTA            ME   26:06  8:26                                                                                              
  271   192 LYNN RANCOURT            38 F    34/135  F3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:14  8:28                                                                                              
  272   415 MARK MORRELL             38 M    66/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   26:14  8:28                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  273   500 BIANCA MACDONALD         31 F    35/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:15  8:28                                                                                              
  274   689 DON ZILLMAN              64 M     5/13   M6069 PRESQUE ISLE       ME   26:16  8:29                                                                                              
  275   503 HEATHER HOLLENBACH       37 F    36/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   26:16  8:29                                                                                              
  276   427 MARISSA CHAMPAGNE        15 F     3/6    F1519 BIDDEFORD          ME   26:17  8:29                                                               MMJD                           
  277   556 TRACEY CLOUTIER          26 F    27/96   F2029 KENNEBUNK          ME   26:18  8:29                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  278   589 ASHLEY DEBROSSE          33 F    37/135  F3039 WINDHAM            ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  279    23 DEANNA BACKMAN           35 F    38/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  280   462 EMILY WALSH              27 F    28/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:20  8:30                                                                                              
  281   293 OAKLEY DYER              28 M    32/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:21  8:30                                                                                              
  282   263 JENNIFER MCKILLOP        41 F    18/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:21  8:30                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  283    89 SEAN MCLEOD              43 M    53/81   M4049 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:22  8:31                                BIW                                                           
  284   264 JILL SADY                28 F    29/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:22  8:31                                                                                              
  285   542 JEREMY KOCH              31 M    67/104  M3039 BUXTON             ME   26:23  8:31                                                                                              
  286   548 ROBIN RAY                41 F    19/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:24  8:31                                                                                              
  287    80 NICK SABATINE            39 M    68/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:25  8:32                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  288   424 DAPHNE MILLAY            47 F    20/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:28  8:33                                                               MMJD                           
  289   254 GREG CONNORS             41 M    54/81   M4049 BELGRADE           ME   26:28  8:33                                                                                              
  290   271 JULIUS CIEMBRONIEWICZ    41 M    55/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:28  8:33                                                                                              
  291   528 CHRISTOPHER JORDAN       32 M    69/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   26:29  8:33                                                                                              
  292   311 STEPHENEY COLLINS        24 F    30/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:29  8:33                                                                                              
  293   410 ANNIE YOUNG              35 F    39/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   26:31  8:33                                                                                              
  294   398 ROBERT KUTZER            43 M    56/81   M4049 GORHAM             ME   26:32  8:34                                                                                              
  295   104 MALLORY VACCARO          35 F    40/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   26:33  8:34                                                                                              
  296   230 KATHY DEGRANDPRE         29 F    31/96   F2029 S. PORTLAND        ME   26:34  8:34                                                                                              
  297   694 CELINE JANNARONE         51 F     3/20   F5059 AUBURN             ME   26:35  8:35                                                                                              
  298   153 HEIDI-ANNE LOUGHLIN      38 F    41/135  F3039 YARMOUTH           ME   26:36  8:35                                                                                              
  299   401 DAVID HAGAN              39 M    70/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:36  8:35                                                                                              
  300   268 JOSHUA BENTHIEN          30 M    71/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:37  8:36                                                                                              
  301   434 SARAH IRVING             25 F    32/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:42  8:37                                                                                              
  302   101 JIM TYRRELL              61 M     6/13   M6069 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  303   456 DAN CROTHERS             24 M    33/51   M2029 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  304   458 KATE RADIS               24 F    33/96   F2029 PEAKS ISLAND       ME   26:44  8:38                                                                                              
  305   358 AMY PERCHARD             32 F    42/135  F3039 HINGHAM            MA   26:45  8:38                                                                                              
  306   617 RICK DORSEY              35 M    72/104  M3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   26:46  8:38                                                                                              
  307   609 ROGER AGNESE             47 M    57/81   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   26:46  8:38                                                                                              
  308   629 JAMIE DUBE               30 M    73/104  M3039 SACO               ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
  309   444 MARK BRETON              38 M    74/104  M3039 ROCKLAND           ME   26:47  8:39                                                                                              
  310   131 KIMBERLY MATHESON        30 F    43/135  F3039 POLAND             ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  311   123 HEATHER ROGERS           27 F    34/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  312   129 COREY MATHESON           30 M    75/104  M3039 POLAND             ME   26:48  8:39                                                                                              
  313   590 CHRISTIAN LEWIS          35 M    76/104  M3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  314   553 DIANA GETCHELL           24 F    35/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:50  8:40                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  315   333 KERRY LATHROP            35 F    44/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   26:50  8:40                                                                                              
  316   455 JOSEPH GERVAIS           39 M    77/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:52  8:40                                                                                              
  317   227 JANICE ROGERS            41 F    21/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:52  8:40                                                                                              
  318   339 STEPHANIE GREEN          23 F    36/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   26:53  8:41                                                                                              
  319   245 CRAIG PIPER              43 M    58/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:53  8:41                                                                                              
  320   296 PAUL LEWANDOWSKI         42 M    59/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  321   256 JASON FLAGG              31 M    78/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  322   449 JESSICA THEBERGE         38 F    45/135  F3039 RICHMOND           ME   26:54  8:41                                                                                              
  323    47 PATRICK BONNAR           47 M    60/81   M4049 TOPSHAM            ME   26:55  8:41                                                                                              
  324   403 HEATHER KAROLI           36 F    46/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:56  8:41                                                                                              
  325   489 PAUL DUPIERRE            41 M    61/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  326   586 SHERRI WAKELING          33 F    47/135  F3039 ARUNDEL            ME   26:57  8:42                                                                                              
  327   400 BRENDA MURPHY            35 F    48/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  328   755 CAROL BLAKENEY           47 F    22/57   F4049 CUMBERLAND              26:58  8:42                                                                                              
  329   508 PAM KANE                 39 F    49/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   26:59  8:43                                                                                              
  330    14 CHRISTINE MILLER         25 F    37/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:00  8:43                                IDEXX                                                         
  331   711 LAURA VECCIO             43 F    23/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:01  8:43                                                                                              
  332   647 THERESA MAHONEY          55 F     4/20   F5059 MANCHESTER         NH   27:03  8:44                                                                                              
  333    99 JANICE REALE             49 F    24/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   27:05  8:44                                                                                              
  334   176 LAURA CYR                33 F    50/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:05  8:45                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  335   232 SUZANNE PARENT           45 F    25/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:05  8:45                                                                                              
  336     4 MIKE LIBBY               49 M    62/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:05  8:45                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  337   249 DAVID PETERSON           54 M    26/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  338   440 RENEE DANIELS            38 F    51/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:06  8:45                                                                                              
  339   423 CAROLE MCCARTY           44 F    26/57   F4049 BIDDEFORD          ME   27:07  8:45                                                                                              
  340   445 RACHAEL SOUCIE           28 F    38/96   F2029 DOVER              NH   27:07  8:45                                                               RACHAEL SOUCIE                 
  341   645 ANNE DAVIS               31 F    52/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:08  8:45                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  342   672 MARY COSTIGAN            37 F    53/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:09  8:46                                                                                              
  343   318 TANYA WATSON             38 F    54/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  344   265 JIM WATSON               39 M    79/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  345   282 LISA GUBRUD              44 F    27/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:10  8:46                                                                                              
  346   564 KATHERINE CAMPANELLI     29 F    39/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:11  8:47                                                                                              
  347   236 ANDREA WHITE             30 F    55/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   27:13  8:47                                                                                              
  348   625 SARAH O'CONNELL          28 F    40/96   F2029 TOPSHAM            ME   27:14  8:47                                                                                              
  349   677 ANNA GORDON              24 F    41/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  350   186 ZAC DAVIS                36 M    80/104  M3039 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   27:16  8:48                                                                                              
  351   681 ELYZABETH SMITH          28                    PORTLAND           ME   27:17  8:48                                                                                              
  352   239 BARBARA BUCK             50 F     5/20   F5059 BATH               ME   27:19  8:49                                BIW                                                           
  353   370 JOE ALVAREZ              28 M    34/51   M2029 HAMPDEN            ME   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
  354   355 TOBY STINSON             30 M    81/104  M3039 ALFRED             ME   27:22  8:50                                                                                              
  355   276 KATHY TRACY              48 F    28/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   27:23  8:50                                                                                              
  356   203 SCOTT SWETT              41 M    63/81   M4049 LIMINGTON          ME   27:25  8:51                                                                                              
  357   212 CHERYL BRACKETT          44 F    29/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:28  8:52                                                                                              
  358   389 ELLEN MARTEL             43 F    30/57   F4049 BAILEY ISLAND      ME   27:29  8:52                                                                                              
  359   152 EUGENE SHEPHARD          41 M    64/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:29  8:52                                                                                              
  360   201 LISA NAPPI               41 F    31/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:32  8:53                                                                                              
  361   517 REBECCA HEFTY            33 F    56/135  F3039 AUBURN             ME   27:38  8:55                                                                                              
  362   221 LAURA SPELLMAN           38 F    57/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  363   606 JENNIFER MAYO            24 F    42/96   F2029 BOWDOIN            ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  364   565 MOLLIE VANDENBERG        31 F    58/135  F3039 BOWDOIN            ME   27:39  8:56                                                                                              
  365   560 MICHELLE MERRILL         39 F    59/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:42  8:56                                                                                              
  366   612 JON RYBICKI              27 M    35/51   M2029 AUBURN             ME   27:43  8:57                                                                                              
  367   470 LINDA ADAMS              42 F    32/57   F4049 FALMOUTH           ME   27:43  8:57                                                                                              
  368   671 RACHEL FLAHERTY          32 F    60/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   27:46  8:58                                                                                              
  369   580 MICHAEL MCKELLAR         32 M    82/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   27:47  8:58                                                                                              
  370    20 DAVID SKELTON            51 M    27/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   27:48  8:58                                                                                              
  371   278 KIMBERLY GRAHAM          35 F    61/135  F3039 CUMBERLAND         ME   27:50  8:59                                                                                              
  372    84 PETER SHERR              42 M    65/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:50  8:59                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  373   485 LYNN YOUNG               34 F    62/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  374   743 ANNE ARCHIBALD           45 F    33/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   27:51  8:59                                                                                              
  375   119 TERRI BRAY               40 F    34/57   F4049 OLD TOWN           ME   27:53  9:00                                                                                              
  376   659 JAMIE ROPER              24 F    43/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:54  9:00                                                                                              
  377     2 MORGAN MCKEOWN           11 F     1/2    F1114 SCARBOROUGH        ME   27:55  9:01                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  378   562 GREGORY WELCH            57 M    28/38   M5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
  379   191 LAURIE COYNE             49 F    35/57   F4049 WOOLWICH           ME   27:56  9:01                                                                                              
  380   652 ALI GRANT                33 F    63/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   27:57  9:01                                                                                              
  381   507 LINDSAY ALLEN            25 F    44/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   27:58  9:02                                                                                              
  382   181 MIKE DUMAIS              57 M    29/38   M5059 TOPSHAM            ME   27:59  9:02                                WELLPOINT ANTHEM                                              
  383   459 KELLIE SHAW              34 F    64/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   27:59  9:02                                                                                              
  384   721 TERRY BURNS              45                    WINDHAM            ME   28:00  9:02                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  385   374 JEN MESERVE              37 F    65/135  F3039 BRIDGTON           ME   28:05  9:04                                                                                              
  386   759 KATHRINE FRENCH          29 F    45/96   F2029 BOOTHBAY           ME   28:05  9:04                                                                                              
  387   707 STANLEY KONIEZKO         27 M    36/51   M2029 DOVER              NH   28:06  9:04                                                                                              
  388    65 AARON MARTIN             30 M    83/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:06  9:04                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  389   136 DEBORAH PERREAULT        49 F    36/57   F4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:07  9:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  390   140 PATRICK PERREAULT        48 M    66/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:07  9:05                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  391   579 MEGHAN PRESTES           31 F    66/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:08  9:05                                                                                              
  392   536 TODD CHASE               37 M    84/104  M3039 GORHAM             ME   28:10  9:06                                                                                              
  393   118 STACY BOURNE             37 F    67/135  F3039 WINTHROP           ME   28:11  9:06                                                                                              
  394     3 DANIEL MCKEOWN           42 M    67/81   M4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   28:11  9:06                                                               TEAM TIKI                      
  395   352 BRIAN FLAHERTY           45 M    68/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:19  9:09                                                                                              
  396   405 KAREN MASON              34 F    68/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  397    42 LINDSAY CADWALLADER      36 F    69/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  398   605 JEFF LYONS               52 M    30/38   M5059 PORTLAND           ME   28:20  9:09                                                                                              
  399   199 RAND BARRY               48 M    69/81   M4049 STANDISH           ME   28:22  9:09                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  400   224 BOB PARENT               49 M    70/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   28:28  9:11                                                                                              
  401   737 BARBARA GEAYE            33 F    70/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:29  9:12                                                                                              
  402   713 JIM PROSSER              64 M     7/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   28:31  9:12                                                                                              
  403   593 JOLENE STILES            39 F    71/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:40  9:15                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  404   332 KELLI FLAHERTY           44 F    37/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   28:42  9:16                                                                                              
  405   674 VANESSA LEVESQUE         35 F    72/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  406   673 NAN BOUCHER              35 F    73/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  407   744 MICHELLE CARTER          25 F    46/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:45  9:17                                                                                              
  408   533 BETH CHERNOSKY           26 F    47/96   F2029 SOUTHWEST HARBOR   ME   28:46  9:17                                                                                              
  409   476 ALISON CHAMPAGNE         33 F    74/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   28:47  9:18                                                                                              
  410   535 LOIS MARTIN              58 F     6/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:48  9:18                                                                                              
  411   404 JON FERLAND              30 M    85/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:50  9:18                                                                                              
  412   537 TRISH SUTHERS            54 F     7/20   F5059 LISBON FALLS       ME   28:52  9:19                                                                                              
  413    38 KERRY MCBRIDE            40 F    38/57   F4049 SACO               ME   28:52  9:19                                                                                              
  414   496 BROOKE BARTER            26 F    48/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   28:53  9:19                                                                                              
  415    97 EMILY HELLIESEN          27 F    49/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   28:54  9:20                                                                                              
  416   294 PATTY WILLIAMS           27 F    50/96   F2029 BRENTWOOD          NH   28:54  9:20                                                               SAMPAS                         
  417   312 STEVE BAILEY             28 M    37/51   M2029 BRENTWOOD          NH   28:54  9:20                                                               SAMPAS                         
  418   362 KATE VICKERY             34 F    75/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  419    22 DEANNA COWING            27 F    51/96   F2029 SACO               ME   28:55  9:20                                                                                              
  420   365 LINDA DOUGLASS           60 F     1/3    F6069 LISBON             ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
  421   502 GLEN GIASSON             30 M    86/104  M3039 AUBURN             ME   28:59  9:21                                                                                              
  422   614 NICOLE THIBODEAU         30 F    76/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   29:00  9:22                                                                                              
  423   660 ALLISON DUBENT           41 F    39/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   29:00  9:22                                                                                              
  424   687 BILL YORK                67 M     8/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   29:02  9:22                                                                                              
  425   494 SCOTT CLINCH             39 M    87/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
  426   446 RICHARD SCOTT            30 M    88/104  M3039 SACO               ME   29:04  9:23                                                                                              
  427   675 DUSTIN ROWLES            34 M    89/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:07  9:24                                                                                              
  428   304 ROBIN MOORE              34 F    77/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:07  9:24                                                                                              
  429   251 ERIC HAGER               48 M    71/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   29:08  9:24                                                                                              
  430   715 WENDY HALLENBECK         46 F    40/57   F4049 SIDNEY             ME   29:10  9:25                                                                                              
  431   320 TIMOTHY DURBIN           28 M    38/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:11  9:25                                                                                              
  432   128 BRIAN VAUGHAN            39 M    90/104  M3039 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   29:13  9:26                                                                                              
  433   526 WALTER SZEWELANCZYK      38 M    91/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   29:15  9:27                                                                                              
  434   525 VALERIE SZEWELANCZYK     41 F    41/57   F4049 TOPSHAM            ME   29:15  9:27                                                                                              
  435   150 JASON WOLOSZYN           36 M    92/104  M3039 WELLS              ME   29:16  9:27                                FAIRCHILD SEMICONDUCTOR                                       
  436   555 KARA HERLING MURPHY      32 F    78/135  F3039 MINOT              ME   29:18  9:28                                                                                              
  437   491 SOMMER ROBERTS           28 F    52/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:21  9:28                                                                                              
  438   627 ERICA NAPPI              33 F    79/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:22  9:29                                                                                              
  439   581 BOB GARLAND                 M                  CONCORD            NH   29:23  9:29                                                                                              
  440    74 JAIME MADORE             28 F    53/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:26  9:30                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  441   676 RENEE HEATH              27 F    54/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   29:27  9:30                                                                                              
  442   426 JESSICA GAGNE            37 F    80/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
  443   453 RACHEL LAWRENCE          34 F    81/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   29:28  9:31                                                                                              
  444   335 MOLLY PERRY              27 F    55/96   F2029 PARSONSFIELD       ME   29:31  9:32                                                                                              
  445   407 MATT PAUL                30 M    93/104  M3039 WESTBROOK          MD   29:33  9:32                                                                                              
  446   588 TRACEY TWITCHELL PRAY    38 F    82/135  F3039 MINOT              MH   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
  447   387 CHELSEA LAVERRIERE       19 F     4/6    F1519 STANDISH           ME   29:36  9:33                                                                                              
  448   679 JULIA GORDON             18 F     5/6    F1519 PORTLAND           ME   29:37  9:34                                                                                              
  449   168 ROBERT DRISCOLL          47 M    72/81   M4049 FREEPORT           ME   29:37  9:34                                                                                              
  450   231 KIM O'CONNELL            35 F    83/135  F3039 NORTH YARMOUTH     ME   29:38  9:34                                                                                              
  451   512 TRICIA FOLEY             30 F    84/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:40  9:34                                                                                              
  452    86 ROGER BENFATTA           48 M    73/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:40  9:35                                                                                              
  453   632 MYLES MACKAY             53 M    31/38   M5059 WINSLOW            ME   29:41  9:35                                                                                              
  454   247 DARCIE HARKINS           30 F    85/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   29:43  9:36                                                                                              
  455   413 JENNIFER HITCHCOX        36 F    86/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:45  9:36                                                                                              
  456   327 WILLIAM QUINTANA         51 M    32/38   M5059 BATH               ME   29:45  9:36                                BIW                                                           
  457   381 GORDON LARGE             52 M    33/38   M5059 HALLOWELL          ME   29:54  9:39                                                                                              
  458   380 DEB LARGE                52 F     8/20   F5059 HALLOWELL          ME   29:54  9:39                                                                                              
  459   571 JENNA BOUTIN             27 F    56/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   29:57  9:40                                                                                              
  460   174 AMY LAWLOR               33 F    87/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:57  9:40                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  461   144 FAYE MAIER               32 F    88/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   29:59  9:41                                                                                              
  462   630 JOHN HARTLEY             42 M    74/81   M4049 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   29:59  9:41                                                               QUATRO SLO                     
  463   475 VALORIE BUCK             35 F    89/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
  464   682 JONATHAN BLANCHARD       29 M    39/51   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   30:02  9:42                                                                                              
  465   241 CHRISTINA JORDAN         31 F    90/135  F3039 CASCO              ME   30:03  9:42                                                                                              
  466   683 MATT ROY                 25 M    40/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:04  9:42                                                                                              
  467    48 PAUL CHACE               41 M    75/81   M4049 DURHAM             ME   30:05  9:43                                                                                              
  468   643 AMY POND                 33 F    91/135  F3039 NAPLES             ME   30:10  9:44                                                                                              
  469   480 JOEL ROUILLARD           43 M    76/81   M4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   30:11  9:44                                                                                              
  470   607 MEG LYONS                47 F    42/57   F4049 PORTLAND           ME   30:16  9:46                                                                                              
  471   139 MIKE BROOKS              63 M     9/13   M6069 DANVILLE           ME   30:17  9:47 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  472   385 ANGELA WING              29 F    57/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:18  9:47                                                                                              
  473   466 KATHRYN FOLEY            32 F    92/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:18  9:47                                                                                              
  474    11 BEV GABE                 37 F    93/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   30:20  9:47                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  475    81 PAUL WHITEHOUSE          60 M    10/13   M6069 BRUNSWICK          ME   30:22  9:48                                                                                              
  476   397 REBECCA FILAN               F                  PORTLAND           ME   30:23  9:48                                                                                              
  477     5 ADAM AYAN                33 M    94/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:28  9:50                                                                                              
  478   497 ELISE FISHER             40 F    43/57   F4049 GORHAM             ME   30:30  9:51                                                                                              
  479   552 CASEY HOROWITZ           30 F    94/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:31  9:51                                DIGITAL RESEARCH                                              
  480   499 BETHANY DOUGLASS         34 F    95/135  F3039 LISBON             ME   30:35  9:52                                                                                              
  481   185 MICHELLE LAWN            32 F    96/135  F3039 ROCKLAND           MA   30:41  9:54                                                                                              
  482   471 ROBERT ADAMS                                   FALMOUTH           ME   30:42  9:55                                                                                              
  483   757 SCOTT REAVES             44 M    77/81   M4049 WESTBROOK          ME   30:45  9:56                                                                                              
  484   611 ANTHONY WILES            30 M    95/104  M3039 YARMOUTH           ME   30:46  9:56                                                                                              
  485   495 SUSANNAH CLARK           29 F    58/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:47  9:56                                                                                              
  486   649 SHELLY MICHAUD           55 F     9/20   F5059 WESTBROOK          ME   30:48  9:56                                                                                              
  487   650 LAURIE PALOW             46 F    44/57   F4049 WINDHAM            ME   30:48  9:56                                                                                              
  488   163 LEESA JONES              30 F    97/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:49  9:57                                                                                              
  489   704 LISA WALLACE             36 F    98/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   30:50  9:57                                                                                              
  490   347 CHARLES BICKFORD         28 M    41/51   M2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   30:53  9:58                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  491   388 DONNA GARTLAND           38 F    99/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   30:54  9:58                                                                                              
  492   746 CAROLYN ARCAND           29 F    59/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:55  9:59                                                                                              
  493   478 ERIC BAILEY              29 M    42/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   30:57  9:59                                                                                              
  494   350 EMILY ROSSITER           31 F   100/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:04 10:02                                                                                              
  495   547 NELLIE SAVAGE            34 F   101/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:06 10:02                                                                                              
  496   167 LORI DRISCOLL            39 F   102/135  F3039 FREEPORT           ME   31:06 10:02                                                                                              
  497    94 THOMAS GAUDET            30 M    96/104  M3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:07 10:03                                                                                              
  498   255 JACKY SWINDLER           49 F    45/57   F4049 RAYMOND            ME   31:08 10:03                                                                                              
  499    45 MARY YOUNG               30 F   103/135  F3039 CAMBRIDGE          MA   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  500   274 KATE BAKER               36 F   104/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:09 10:03                                                                                              
  501   334 MATT THAYER              44 M    78/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   31:11 10:04                                                                                              
  502   159 ROWAN CONNOLLY            8 M     3/3    M0110 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   31:13 10:05                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  503   158 MICHAEL CONNOLLY         46 M    79/81   M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   31:14 10:05                                                               TEAM CONNOLLY                  
  504   701 LACY LAVERRIERE          29 F    60/96   F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   31:15 10:05                                                                                              
  505   531 PAUL STEVENS             71 M     2/2    M7099 PORTLAND           ME   31:16 10:06                                                                                              
  506   409 RYAN ALMY                23 M    43/51   M2029 NEW SHARON         ME   31:18 10:06                                                                                              
  507   402 EILEEN ALMY              52 F    10/20   F5059 NEW SHARON         ME   31:19 10:06                                                                                              
  508   281 LINDA DAVIS              59 F    11/20   F5059 SOUTH CASCO        ME   31:19 10:07                                                                                              
  509   112 DEAN WARING              50 M    34/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:21 10:07                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  510   161 CATIE JOYCE              28 F    61/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:23 10:08                                                                                              
  511   667 RICK LAFRENAYE           31 M    97/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:23 10:08                                                                                              
  512   213 JESSICA GAGNE            32 F   105/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:26 10:09                                                                                              
  513   110 CHERYL BOISVERT          31 F   106/135  F3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:27 10:09                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  514   218 MORGAN SURKIN            28 F    62/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:28 10:09 PORTSPORTS SOCIAL CLUB                                                                       
  515   368 AMY SCHMIDT              25 F    63/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   31:31 10:10                                                                                              
  516   577 KATHLEEN MITCHELL        38 F   107/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:32 10:11                                                                                              
  517   421 ELIZABETH GUILLEMETTE    29 F    64/96   F2029 WINTHROP           ME   31:35 10:12                                                                                              
  518   378 OLGA HIGUERA             50 F    12/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   31:37 10:12                                                                                              
  519    90 STACEY POWER             41 F    46/57   F4049 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   31:38 10:13                                                                                              
  520   197 HEATHER RICHAMBAULT      32 F   108/135  F3039 S. PORTLAND        ME   31:38 10:13                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  521   196 COURTNEY RICHAMBAULT     32 F   109/135  F3039 S. PORTLAND        ME   31:39 10:13                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  522   439 NANCY CARTONIO           35 F   110/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   31:40 10:13                                                                                              
  523   248 DAVID JESTER             28 M    44/51   M2029 TOPSHAM            ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
  524   200 RANDY HAMILTON           55 M    35/38   M5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   31:48 10:16                                                                                              
  525     6 AMANDA BENN              29 F    65/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:51 10:17                                                                                              
  526   180 JO-ANNA LAVERRIERE       48 M    80/81   M4049 ARUNDEL            ME   31:51 10:17                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  527   395 EMILY GRINNELL           29 F    66/96   F2029 SCARBOROUGH        ME   31:52 10:17                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  528   646 DAVAN CLEMSON            27 F    67/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   31:56 10:18                                                                                              
  529    85 RAY ARBOUR               34 M    98/104  M3039 WINDHAM            ME   32:04 10:21                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  530   756 KATIE DONNELLY           22 F    68/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   32:09 10:23                                                                                              
  531   482 KATHY BOWE               37 F   111/135  F3039 GORHAM             ME   32:10 10:23 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  532   342 KATHY MACVANE            57 F    13/20   F5059 PORTLAND           ME   32:11 10:23                                                                                              
  533   518 ANNE NAKAMURA            50 F    14/20   F5059 BRUNSWICK          ME   32:16 10:25                                                               MIDCOAST TRI TEAM              
  534   172 ADDIE NADEAU             34 F   112/135  F3039 TURNER             ME   32:16 10:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  535   121 ZACK TUFTS               36 M    99/104  M3039 HEBRON             ME   32:16 10:25                                ST. GERMAIN & ASSOC                                           
  536   764 STANLEY LEAR JR          56 M    36/38   M5059 WESTBROOK          ME   32:19 10:26                                                                                              
  537   469 KAYLYN PALELLA           31 F   113/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  538   468 KATRINA SCREEN           27 F    69/96   F2029 STOW               MA   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  539   465 JENNIFER THIBODEAU       28 F    70/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:21 10:26                                                                                              
  540   598 CRYSTAL CURTIS           29 F    71/96   F2029 BOWDOINHAM         ME   32:28 10:29                                                                                              
  541   316 SUSAN CRONIN             41 F    47/57   F4049 WESTBROOK          ME   32:31 10:30                                                                                              
  542   601 PATTY NUTTING            39 F   114/135  F3039 SACO               ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
  543   575 DEBBIE KELLEY            36 F   115/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   32:37 10:32                                                                                              
  544   285 MARK BAILEY              30 M   100/104  M3039 TOPSHAM            ME   32:40 10:33                                                               SAMPAS                         
  545   234 ALLANA BARRINGTON        29 F    72/96   F2029 TOPSHAM            ME   32:41 10:33                                                               SAMPAS                         
  546   244 COURTNEY BEER            28 F    73/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   32:41 10:33                                                                                              
  547   669 MATT LAMBERTI            29 M    45/51   M2029 FALMOUTH           ME   32:41 10:33                                                                                              
  548   217 KATIE MILLER             27 F    74/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   32:44 10:34                                                                                              
  549   641 ANDY GERRY               18 M     7/8    M1519 PORTLAND           ME   32:55 10:37                                FEDEX GROUND                                                  
  550   585 KYLA MCKINSTRY           26 F    75/96   F2029 W BOOTHBAY HARBOR  ME   33:04 10:40                                                                                              
  551    50 RANDY TESTA              54 M    37/38   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA   33:07 10:41                                                                                              
  552   712 DIANE MARY YORK          65 F     2/3    F6069 PORTLAND           ME   33:15 10:44                                                                                              
  553   616 PAULA SAWYER             59 F    15/20   F5059 NORRIDEWOCK        ME   33:19 10:45                                                                                              
  554   187 MELANIE RACE                                   PORTLAND           ME   33:19 10:45                                                                                              
  555    61 VALERIE PARADISE         30 F   116/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:22 10:46                                                                                              
  556   443 ERIN CONNOR              26 F    76/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   33:23 10:47                                                                                              
  557   706 ASHLEY LAGACE            19 F     6/6    F1519 AUBURN             ME   33:24 10:47                                                                                              
  558   710 LEE FARRINGTON           40 F    48/57   F4049 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   33:26 10:47                                                                                              
  559   137 GRANT JEWETT             26 M    46/51   M2029 LEWISTON           ME   33:28 10:48                                TYLER TECHNOLOGIES                                            
  560   160 JOHN BEAUREGARD          47 M    81/81   M4049 PORTLAND           ME   33:32 10:49                                                                                              
  561   273 KAREN HARTER             41 F    49/57   F4049 WEST BALDWIN       ME   33:34 10:50                                                                                              
  562   257 JEANINE CHESLEY          51 F    16/20   F5059 GORHAM             ME   33:45 10:54                                                                                              
  563   418 JENNIFER HAYMAN          32 F   117/135  F3039 FALMOUTH           ME   33:51 10:55                                                                                              
  564   396 JENNIFER JEWELL          38 F   118/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   33:51 10:56                                                                                              
  565   154 JENNIFER LORD            32 F   119/135  F3039 BATH               ME   33:52 10:56                                                                                              
  566   253 ERIN HATCH               23 F    77/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   34:05 11:00                                                                                              
  567   487 MICHELLE BAKER           26 F    78/96   F2029 AUBURN             ME   34:13 11:03                                                                                              
  568   429 MONICA MILLAY            14 F     2/2    F1114 PORTLAND           ME   34:14 11:03                                                               MMJD                           
  569   364 KELLY MACVANE            25 F    79/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   34:16 11:04                                                                                              
  570   583 CONNIE ROBERTS           52 F    17/20   F5059 CONCORD            NH   34:29 11:08                                                                                              
  571    44 LYNN EARNEST             41 F    50/57   F4049 SCARBOROUGH        ME   34:34 11:09                                                                                              
  572   126 PETER BOLAND             50 M    38/38   M5059 CAPE ELIZABETH     ME   34:42 11:12                                                                                              
  573   538 CHARMAIN HOGAN           35 F   120/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   34:45 11:13                                                                                              
  574    55 SETH THOMPSON            33 M   101/104  M3039 PORTLAND           ME   34:59 11:18                                                                                              
  575    54 SARAH LAVIGNE            29 F    80/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   35:00 11:18                                                                                              
  576   749 ALEX STIGAS              26 F    81/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:02 11:19                                                                                              
  577   539 HANNAH KINNEY            25 F    82/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:07 11:20                                                                                              
  578   145 LARISSA HAYNES           32 F   121/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:09 11:21                                                                                              
  579   267 JOSEPH MOORE             35 M   102/104  M3039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   35:10 11:21                                                                                              
  580    75 JAME LEO                 30 F   122/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:10 11:21                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  581   261 JENNIFER BILODEAU        31 F   123/135  F3039 STOUGHTON          MA   35:15 11:23                                                                                              
  582   541 JEN PARDI-MCCARTHY       34 F   124/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          ME   35:23 11:25                                                                                              
  583    12 BROOKE PETTIT            27 F    83/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:25 11:26                                PLANET DOG                                                    
  584   210 CRISTINA DOMINGUEZ       28 F    84/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   35:46 11:33                                                                                              
  585   272 KARA MCCARTHY            29 F    85/96   F2029 AUGUSTA            ME   35:52 11:35                                                                                              
  586   479 JENNIFER KRUSZEWSKI      33 F   125/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   35:56 11:36                                                                                              
  587   205 SARAH SWANSON            34 F   126/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   35:58 11:36                                                                                              
  588   379 SETH ANTOGNONI           24 M    47/51   M2029 GARDINER           ME   36:02 11:38                                                               LAVA CREW                      
  589    66 AMY BORSLIEN             33 F   127/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   36:07 11:40                                RANSOM ENVIRONMENTAL CONSULTAN                                
  590   726 CINDY SMITH              29 F    86/96   F2029 EAST PARSONFIELD   ME   36:09 11:40                                                                                              
  591    18 COLLEEN DEMERS           29 F    87/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:11 11:41                                                                                              
  592    51 REBECCA LEAMING          26 F    88/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:11 11:41                                                                                              
  593   369 ELESE RAY                25 F    89/96   F2029 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   36:12 11:41                                                                                              
  594   375 PHILLIPS SARGENT         62 M    11/13   M6069 YARMOUTH           ME   36:23 11:44                                                                                              
  595   134 BRIAN KEEZER             35 M   103/104  M3039 WINTHROP           ME   36:27 11:46                                                                                              
  596    49 PAULA BOURQUE            45 F    51/57   F4049 GARDINER           ME   36:28 11:46                                                                                              
  597    35 KATHLEEN PIGEON          32 F   128/135  F3039 WESTBROOK          MD   36:31 11:47                                                               BLUE MONKEY RUNNERS            
  598   386 AUDREY BRISSETTE         29 F    90/96   F2029 MILFORD            ME   36:39 11:50                                                                                              
  599    95 TONI BURNS               27 F    91/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  600     7 AMEE RICE                29 F    92/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  601    87 SAVANNAH WILLEY          30 F   129/135  F3039 OLD ORCHARD BEACH  ME   36:40 11:50                                                                                              
  602   731 WILL ARONSON             16 M     8/8    M1519 LITCHFIELD         ME   36:45 11:52                                                                                              
  603   730 MICHELLE ARONSON         48 F    52/57   F4049 LITCHFIELD              36:46 11:52                                                                                              
  604   216 DAVID SURKIN             27 M    48/51   M2029 PORTLAND           ME   36:46 11:52 PORTSPORTS SOCIAL CLUB                                                                       
  605   377 MAUREEN MCGLONE          43 F    53/57   F4049 LIMINGTON          ME   36:58 11:56                                                                                              
  606   376 ELLEN BARTNICKI          42 F    54/57   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA   36:58 11:56                                                                                              
  607   521 KATHY ROGERS             51 F    18/20   F5059 WINDHAM            ME   37:12 12:00                                                               TAPA ALTRAS                    
  608   461 DIANE PALLOTTA           37 F   130/135  F3039 SCARBOROUGH        ME   37:19 12:03                                                                                              
  609   383 ROBERT MOSEY             60 M    12/13   M6069 GORHAM             ME   37:22 12:04                                                                                              
  610   361 JOHN PERCHARD            35 M   104/104  M3039 HINGHAM            MA   37:34 12:08                                                                                              
  611   328 ASHEY FIFIELD            26 M    49/51   M2029 WESTBROOK          ME   37:35 12:08                                                               SAMPAS                         
  612   175 KATY DRISCOLL            49 F    55/57   F4049 EAST THETFORD      VT   37:47 12:12                                                                                              
  613   308 SARAH BAILEY             25 F    93/96   F2029 WESTBROOK          ME   38:16 12:21                                                               SAMPAS                         
  614   420 CATHERINE SALTZ          44 F    56/57   F4049 WESTBROOK          ME   38:27 12:25                                                                                              
  615   620 ZACHARY PARENT           22 M    50/51   M2029 BERWICK            ME   38:44 12:30                                                                                              
  616   124 JESSIE MOORE             26 F    94/96   F2029 BATH               ME   38:55 12:34                                                                                              
  617   127 ROXANNE CAREY            36 F   131/135  F3039 PORTLAND           ME   38:55 12:34                                                                                              
  618    69 CARLENE ANDERSON         59 F    19/20   F5059 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME   39:24 12:43                                UNUM                                                          
  619   356 BETH MALLOY              32 F   132/135  F3039 HOLDEN             MA   39:42 12:49                                                                                              
  620   237 AUDRA WELTON             34 F   133/135  F3039 BATH               ME   39:59 12:54                                                                                              
  621   574 BETH BIRCH               67 F     3/3    F6069 NEW GLOUCESTER     ME   40:07 12:57                                                                                              
  622   106 SANDRA WALTON            44 F    57/57   F4049 YARMOUTH           ME   40:20 13:01 MAINE TRACK CLUB                                                                             
  623    64 WILLIAM BLACK            61 M    13/13   M6069 PORTLAND           ME   40:29 13:04                                                                                              
  624   138 JAMIE SCHOFIELD          31 F   134/135  F3039 TOPSHAM            ME   40:31 13:04                                                                                              
  625    36 KEITH KUCZYNSKI          26 M    51/51   M2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   41:25 13:22                                                               ASPEN DENTAL                   
  626   543 JILL HANLON              29 F    95/96   F2029 PORTLAND           ME   41:30 13:23                                                                                              
  627   204 BERGETTE SWANSON         36 F   135/135  F3039 BRUNSWICK          ME   44:22 14:19                                                                                              
  628    43 LINDSEY JACOBSEN         25 F    96/96   F2029 BIDDEFORD          ME   44:23 14:19                                                               ASPEN DENTAL                   
  629   120 TERRY LEE HARRINGTON     50 F    20/20   F5059 SALISBURY          MA   49:56 16:07                                                                                              




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News