Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Lone Gull 10K

Gloucester, MA, September 20, 2009

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners (excluding Overall Winners) | Female Results | Male Results | Female USATF Team Results | Male USATF Team Results ]

Complete Results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                      GENDER     DIV
Place No.   Name                   Ag Plc/Tot  S Plc/Tot  Div   Town               St Club    Finish   Pace  
===== ===== ====================== == ======== = ======== ===== ================== == ======= =======  ===== 
    1   845 Joseph Koech           40   1/413  M   1/116  M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA RUN       30:20*  4:53 
    2   756 Dan Vassallo           24   2/413  M   1/165  M2039 READING            MA ADI       30:39   4:56 
    3   664 Justin Fyffe           29   3/413  M   2/165  M2039 EAST DUMMERSTON    VT CMS       30:40   4:56 
    4   638 Will Dobbie            27   4/413  M   3/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA BAA       30:41   4:57 
    5   749 Curtis Wheeler         23   5/413  M   4/165  M2039 BUXTON             ME ADI       30:44   4:57 
    6   748 Nicholas Wheeler       23   6/413  M   5/165  M2039 GORHAM             ME ADI       30:44   4:57 
    7   767 Nate Krah              23   7/413  M   6/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA ADI       31:06   5:01 
    8   727 Paul Ryan              29   8/413  M   7/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA WRT       31:07   5:01 
    9   844 Casey Moulton          27   9/413  M   8/165  M2039 PELHAM             NH RUN       31:17   5:03 
   10   643 Matthew Ely            33  10/413  M   9/165  M2039 NATICK             MA BAA       31:19   5:03 
   11   147 Dan Smith              31  11/413  M  10/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA GBTC      31:22   5:03 
   12   846 Justin Freeman         32  12/413  M  11/165  M2039 NEW HAMPTON        NH RUN       31:36   5:06 
   13   733 Dan Princic            29  13/413  M  12/165  M2039 WOBURN             MA WRT       31:53   5:08 
   14   842 Titus Mutinda          44  14/413  M   2/116  M4049 LOWELL             MA RUN       31:55*  5:09 
   15   657 Ben Schmeckpeper       26  15/413  M  13/165  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA BAA       31:56   5:09 
   16   723 Brandon Newbould       28  16/413  M  14/165  M2039 DOVER              NH WRT       31:58   5:09 
   17   813 Kibdom Temelso         31  17/413  M  15/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA GBTC      31:59   5:09 
   18   822 David Bedoya           32  18/413  M  16/165  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA GBTC      31:59   5:09 
   19   825 Michael Brouillette    31  19/413  M  17/165  M2039 SOUTH HADLEY       MA GSH       32:07   5:10 
   20   807 Jared Markowitz        26  20/413  M  18/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA BAA       32:08   5:11 
   21   667 Andy McCarron          26  21/413  M  19/165  M2039 KEENE              NH CMS       32:10   5:11 
   22   575 Ben Hovis              31  22/413  M  20/165  M2039 CHARLOTTE          NC           32:10   5:11 
   23   725 Pat Ard                24  23/413  M  21/165  M2039 RAYMOND            NH WRT       32:11   5:11 
   24   732 Joe Navas              38  24/413  M  22/165  M2039 N. EASTHAM         MA WRT       32:18   5:12 
   25   648 Joshua Gordon          35  25/413  M  23/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA BAA       32:27   5:14 
   26   669 Kevin Tilton           27  26/413  M  24/165  M2039 NORTH CONWAY       NH CMS       32:33   5:15 
   27   647 Jonathan Fortescue     42  27/413  M   3/116  M4049 WELLESLEY          MA BAA       32:33   5:15 
   28   661 Alan Bernier           35  28/413  M  25/165  M2039 PROVIDENCE         RI CMS       32:36   5:15 
   29   766 Jon Healey             26  29/413  M  26/165  M2039 CHELMSFORD         MA ADI       32:39   5:16 
   30   649 Bernie Jones           26  30/413  M  27/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA BAA       32:41   5:16 
   31   837 Matt Germain           27  31/413  M  28/165  M2039 HAVERHILL          MA SISU      32:42   5:16 
   32   852 Ioannis Papadopoulos   25  32/413  M  29/165  M2039 ALLSTON            MA GBTC      32:45   5:17 
   33   724 Chris Mahoney          31  33/413  M  30/165  M2039 HAVERHILL          MA WRT       32:49   5:17 
   34   823 Brian McNamara         26  34/413  M  31/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA GBTC      32:51   5:18 
   35   799 Ryan Aschbrenner       32  35/413  M  32/165  M2039 WALTHAM            MA GBTC      32:53   5:18 
   36   662 Matt Clark             26  36/413  M  33/165  M2039 AMHERST            MA CMS       32:55   5:18 
   37   499 Robert Espinosa        25  37/413  M  34/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA GBTC      32:56   5:18 
   38   855 Henry Scollard         46  38/413  M   4/116  M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA CRC       32:56*  5:18 
   39   636 Matthew Carter         31  39/413  M  35/165  M2039 SAUGUS             MA BAA       33:10   5:21 
   40   665 Jim Johnson            32  40/413  M  36/165  M2039 SALEM              NH CMS       33:14   5:21 
   41   498 Andrew Wommack         25  41/413  M  37/165  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GBTC      33:18   5:22 
   42   721 Mike Platt             47  42/413  M   5/116  M4049 NEEDHAM            MA WRT       33:18*  5:22 
   43   764 MacKenzie Kilpatrick   27  43/413  M  38/165  M2039 HENNIKER           NH PRRT      33:21   5:22 
   44   758 Jason Cakouros         44  44/413  M   6/116  M4049 MILTON             MA HFCS      33:22   5:23 
   45   717 Mike Cooney            47  45/413  M   7/116  M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA WRT       33:24*  5:23 
   46   651 Wayne Levy             44  46/413  M   8/116  M4049 WABAN              MA BAA       33:28   5:24 
   47   718 Scott Anderson         44  47/413  M   9/116  M4049 NEW BEDFORD        MA WRT       33:31   5:24 
   48   684 Brendan Lynch          31  48/413  M  39/165  M2039 DORCHESTER         MA HFCS      33:37   5:25 
   49   722 Mark Hudson            32  49/413  M  40/165  M2039 READING            MA WRT       33:41   5:26 
   50   670 Dan Verrington         47  50/413  M  10/116  M4049 BRADFORD           MA CMS       33:45*  5:26 
   51   891 Lee Danforth           31  51/413  M  41/165  M2039 DEDHAM             MA HFCS      33:47   5:27 
   52   770 Jake Churchill         35  52/413  M  42/165  M2039 NORTH EASTON       MA HFCS      33:54   5:28 
   53   719 Craig Fram             50  53/413  M   1/86   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH WRT       33:55*  5:28 
   54   714 Carlos Rivera          35  54/413  M  43/165  M2039 SPRINGFIELD        MA GSH       33:56   5:28 
   55   562 Tomoaki Uchiki         35  55/413  M  44/165  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GBTC      34:00   5:29 
   56   843 Tom Casey              22  56/413  M  45/165  M2039 SMITHFIELD         RI RUN       34:16   5:31 
   57   634 Mike Brown Dowling     26  57/413  M  46/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA BAA       34:19   5:32 
   58   734 Dave Dechellis         34  58/413  M  47/165  M2039 TEWKSBURY          MA WRT       34:25   5:33 
   59   653 Michael McGrane        39  59/413  M  48/165  M2039 ARLINGTON          MA BAA       34:29   5:33 
   60   566 Rich Smith             39  60/413  M  49/165  M2039 ENFIELD            NH GCS       34:30   5:34 
   61   668 Jim Pawlicki           34  61/413  M  50/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA CMS       34:30   5:34 
   62   567 Todd Callaghan         40  62/413  M  11/116  M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA GCS       34:32   5:34 
   63   502 Zach Blume             29  63/413  M  51/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA SRR       34:40   5:35 
   64   539 Terry McNatt           44  64/413  M  12/116  M4049 NEEDHAM            MA CSU       34:43   5:36 
   65   728 Bob Dabrieo            47  65/413  M  13/116  M4049 WOBURN             MA WRT       34:53   5:37 
   66   488 Tim Stickney           28  66/413  M  52/165  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA GBTC      34:59   5:38 
   67   720 Jose Ortiz             20  67/413  M  53/165  M2039 METHUEN            MA WRT       35:01   5:39 
   68   763 David Quintal          46  68/413  M  14/116  M4049 SALEM              NH CMS       35:13   5:40 
   69   731 Reno Stirrat           55  69/413  M   2/86   M5059 DORCHESTER         MA WRT       35:14*  5:41 
   70   663 Dave Dunham            45  70/413  M  15/116  M4049 BRADFORD           MA CMS       35:17   5:41 
   71   627 John Barbour           55  71/413  M   3/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA GLRR      35:18*  5:41 
   72   644 Brett Ely              29   1/364  F   1/206  F2039 NATICK             MA BAA       35:29   5:43 
   73   568 Randy MacNeil          48  72/413  M  16/116  M4049 EPPING             NH GCS       35:32   5:44 
   74   909 Nathan Huppe           29  73/413  M  54/165  M2039 ROCHESTER          NH RR        35:37   5:44 
   75   827 Bobby Bligh            45  74/413  M  17/116  M4049 WAKEFIELD          MA HFCS      35:38   5:44 
   76   620 Mark Reeder            49  75/413  M  18/116  M4049 BRIGHTON           MA GLRR      35:43   5:45 
   77   652 Andy MacDonald         49  76/413  M  19/116  M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA BAA       35:54   5:47 
   78   538 Jon Waldron            51  77/413  M   4/86   M5059 NEWTON             MA CSU       35:57*  5:48 
   79   701 Michael Girouard       39  78/413  M  55/165  M2039 READING            MA SHRC      35:59   5:48 
   80   784 Robert Cipriano        49  79/413  M  20/116  M4049 BELMONT            MA SRR       36:08   5:49 
   81   737 Tammie Robie           34   2/364  F   2/206  F2039 MILFORD            NH WRT       36:13   5:50 
   82   299 Paul Doe               50  80/413  M   5/86   M5059 DERRY              NH WRT       36:22*  5:52 
   83   623 David Oliver           53  81/413  M   6/86   M5059 WESTBOROUGH        MA GLRR      36:36   5:54 
   84   835 Jim Sullivan           48  82/413  M  21/116  M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA SRR       36:36   5:54 
   85   762 Michael Quintal        31  83/413  M  56/165  M2039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA           36:37   5:54 
   86   704 Brian Reeves           45  84/413  M  22/116  M4049 SHIRLEY            MA GSR       36:37   5:54 
   87   596 Max White              25  85/413  M  57/165  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GBTC      36:42   5:55 
   88   519 Timothy Short          28  86/413  M  58/165  M2039 BURLINGTON         MA WIRC      36:43   5:55 
   89   286 David Long             35  87/413  M  59/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      36:43   5:55 
   90   735 Ephraim Ezekiel        52  88/413  M   7/86   M5059 NEWTON             MA WRT       36:43   5:55 
   91   494 John Chapin            42  89/413  M  23/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA SRR       37:01   5:58 
   92   537 Kevin Delaney          41  90/413  M  24/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA CSU       37:05   5:58 
   93   650 Renee Knapp            29   3/364  F   3/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA BAA       37:06   5:59 
   94   804 David Hirst            28  91/413  M  60/165  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA GSR       37:08   5:59 
   95   258 Jeffrey Silveira       48  92/413  M  25/116  M4049 WATERTOWN          MA SRR       37:10   5:59 
   96   906 Chris Kelly            47  93/413  M  26/116  M4049 WESTWOOD           MA HFCS      37:11   5:59 
   97   729 Seth Williams          31  94/413  M  61/165  M2039 CHELMSFORD         MA WRT       37:13   6:00 
   98   746 Megan Hovis            27   4/364  F   4/206  F2039 CHARLOTTE          NC           37:14   6:00 
   99   541 Michael McHugh         50  95/413  M   8/86   M5059 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU       37:16   6:00 
  100   824 Crystal Anthony        28   5/364  F   5/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA           37:17   6:00 
  101   726 Chris Spinney          49  96/413  M  27/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA WRT       37:18   6:01 
  102   544 Gordon Macfarland      61  97/413  M   1/37   M6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU       37:19*  6:01 
  103   318 Matt Ridout            29  98/413  M  62/165  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA SRR       37:24   6:02 
  104   621 Tom Offenbacher        53  99/413  M   9/86   M5059 WESTBOROUGH        MA GLRR      37:27   6:02 
  105   507 Kevin Gravina          30 100/413  M  63/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CRC       37:28   6:02 
  106   267 Gretchen Chick         28   6/364  F   6/206  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA GBTC      37:31   6:03 
  107   772 Jonathan Wyner         49 101/413  M  28/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA CSU       37:34   6:03 
  108   215 Errol Yudelman         50 102/413  M  10/86   M5059 NEWTON             MA HHS       37:35   6:03 
  109   639 Sarah Dupre-Healy      33   7/364  F   7/206  F2039 NEWTON             MA BAA       37:39   6:04 
  110   563 Donald Chapelle        51 103/413  M  11/86   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS       37:41   6:04 
  111   444 Miles Billings         35 104/413  M  64/165  M2039 WATERTOWN          MA           37:45   6:05 
  112   569 Michael Wright         42 105/413  M  29/116  M4049 MILFORD            NH GCS       37:45   6:05 
  113   387 Tina Dowling           44   8/364  F   1/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA ADI       37:48*  6:05 
  114   560 Barbara McManus        41   9/364  F   2/99   F4049 WORCESTER          MA CMS       37:51*  6:06 
  115   730 Marty Lechleider       52 106/413  M  12/86   M5059 N. ANDOVER         MA WRT       37:51   6:06 
  116   773 Gary McNamee           46 107/413  M  30/116  M4049 SOUTH EASTON       MA HFCS      37:52   6:06 
  117   736 Simonetta Piergentili  45  10/364  F   3/99   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA WRT       37:57*  6:07 
  118   816 Meaghan Mathews-Hegart 27  11/364  F   8/206  F2039 SPRINGFIELD        MA GSH       37:58   6:07 
  119   455 Justin Verdirame       31 108/413  M  65/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CRC       38:08   6:09 
  120   836 Caitlyn Clark          24  12/364  F   9/206  F2039 WORCESTER          MA SISU      38:09   6:09 
  121   637 David Consigli         44 109/413  M  31/116  M4049 MEDWAY             MA BAA       38:20   6:11 
  122   812 Meghan Lynch           23  13/364  F  10/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA GBTC      38:25   6:11 
  123   624 Andy Chandonnet        53 110/413  M  13/86   M5059 LOWELL             MA GLRR      38:27   6:12 
  124   776 Amelia Bishop          25  14/364  F  11/206  F2039 NEWTON             MA GBTC      38:32   6:12 
  125   809 Rich Voto              40 111/413  M  32/116  M4049 BOSTON             MA LSRC      38:33   6:13 
  126   224 Dennis Donoghue        54 112/413  M  14/86   M5059 ROWLEY             MA WCRC      38:40   6:14 
  127   851 Jennifer Lee           27  15/364  F  12/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA GBTC      38:42   6:14 
  128   344 Mike Lescarbeau        38 113/413  M  66/165  M2039 AGAWAM             MA GSH       38:46   6:15 
  129   497 Tara Wommack           26  16/364  F  13/206  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA GBTC      38:46   6:15 
  130   611 Cathy Merra            50  17/364  F   1/49   F5059 AMHERST            NH GCS       38:46*  6:15 
  131   738 Heather Searles        26  18/364  F  14/206  F2039 BILLERICA          MA WRT       38:53   6:16 
  132   221 Jon Ethington          28 114/413  M  67/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           38:58   6:17 
  133   869 David Kelly            53 115/413  M  15/86   M5059 EXETER             NH WCRC      39:04   6:18 
  134   808 Adam Penn              46 116/413  M  33/116  M4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA           39:11   6:19 
  135   458 Steve Reed             61 117/413  M   2/37   M6069 WISCASSET          ME WCRC      39:14*  6:19 
  136   629 Phil Riley             58 118/413  M  16/86   M5059 LOWELL             MA GLRR      39:22*  6:21 
  137   154 Noah Mondello          14 119/413  M   1/7    M0119 GLOUCESTER         MA           39:22   6:21 
  138   857 Bob Strout             53 120/413  M  17/86   M5059 SALISBURY          MA WCRC      39:33   6:22 
  139   457 Steve Seide            55 121/413  M  18/86   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS       39:37   6:23 
  140   524 Steve Peterson         43 122/413  M  34/116  M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA CMS       39:39   6:23 
  141   108 Andrew Pacholec        25 123/413  M  68/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           39:43   6:24 
  142   883 Francisco Triana       18 124/413  M   2/7    M0119 CAMBRIDGE          MA           39:47   6:25 
  143   888 Thomas Jarns           36 125/413  M  69/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           39:51   6:25 
  144   633 Kyle Bowers            43 126/413  M  35/116  M4049 BOXBOROUGH         MA BAA       39:54   6:26 
  145   402 John Webber            52 127/413  M  19/86   M5059 YORK BEACH         ME WCRC      40:08   6:28 
  146   202 Kathy Lynch            47  19/364  F   4/99   F4049 SOUTH HADLEY       MA GSH       40:15*  6:29 
  147   605 Ken Ross               47 128/413  M  36/116  M4049 BOSTON             MA GBTC      40:16   6:29 
  148   900 Paul Corcoran          51 129/413  M  20/86   M5059 NEEDHAM            MA HFCS      40:20   6:30 
  149   761 Louis Perry            30 130/413  M  70/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           40:21   6:30 
  150   810 Christy Bonstelle      38  20/364  F  15/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA GBTC      40:21   6:30 
  151   769 Jake Miller            40 131/413  M  37/116  M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           40:25   6:31 
  152   751 David Halligan         40 132/413  M  38/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA           40:26   6:31 
  153   786 Joseph Alfano          43 133/413  M  39/116  M4049 HOLDEN             MA CMS       40:28   6:31 
  154   615 Jill Trotter           37  21/364  F  16/206  F2039 WESTFORD           MA GLRR      40:29   6:31 
  155   742 Nancy Corsaro          50  22/364  F   2/49   F5059 METHUEN            MA WRT       40:35*  6:32 
  156   382 Todd Hutchinson        38 134/413  M  71/165  M2039 ARLINGTON          MA SSAC      40:36   6:32 
  157   468 Spencer Farrar         40 135/413  M  40/116  M4049 GLASTONBURY        CT HHS       40:38   6:33 
  158   433 Bob Lindberg           47 136/413  M  41/116  M4049 ROCKPORT           MA           40:42   6:33 
  159   282 Joe Ciavattone         43 137/413  M  42/116  M4049 MILTON             MA HFCS      40:44   6:34 
  160   341 Andrew Torchia         46 138/413  M  43/116  M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA SRR       40:48   6:34 
  161   296 Mimi Fallon            43  23/364  F   5/99   F4049 WALPOLE            MA BAA       40:49   6:35 
  162   582 Rich Stockdale         58 139/413  M  21/86   M5059 MASON              NH GCS       40:53   6:35 
  163   540 Stephen Peckiconis     50 140/413  M  22/86   M5059 ROSLINDALE         MA CSU       40:55   6:35 
  164   792 Sarah Torkelson        27  24/364  F  17/206  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA GBTC      40:55   6:36 
  165   659 Jason Clark            36 141/413  M  72/165  M2039 MILTON             MA           40:57   6:36 
  166   606 Karen Pattelena        40  25/364  F   6/99   F4049 HOLLIS             NH GCS       41:08   6:38 
  167   790 Tony Sorcinelli        30 142/413  M  73/165  M2039 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA           41:12   6:38 
  168    85 Edward Coleman         46 143/413  M  44/116  M4049 AUBURN             MA CMS       41:14   6:39 
  169   645 Jesus Zeus Estrada     49 144/413  M  45/116  M4049 BOXBOROUGH         MA BAA       41:16   6:39 
  170   743 Cathy Pearce           47  26/364  F   7/99   F4049 CHELMSFORD         MA WRT       41:20*  6:40 
  171   660 Allison Tables         30  27/364  F  18/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA GBTC      41:22   6:40 
  172   454 Charlie Bemis          46 145/413  M  46/116  M4049 DERRY              NH GDTC      41:22   6:40 
  173   774 Joseph O'Connor        46 146/413  M  47/116  M4049 LINCOLN            MA           41:24   6:40 
  174   416 Michael Parker         25 147/413  M  74/165  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA           41:26   6:41 
  175   870 John Mulroy            53 148/413  M  23/86   M5059 READING            MA MYR       41:27   6:41 
  176   553 Mark Wigler            60 149/413  M   3/37   M6069 HUBBARDSTON        MA NMC       41:29*  6:41 
  177   584 Peter Davenport        52 150/413  M  24/86   M5059 HENNIKER           NH GCS       41:31   6:41 
  178   415 Patrick Shannon        23 151/413  M  75/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           41:31   6:41 
  179   740 Petra Platt            40  28/364  F   8/99   F4049 NEEDHAM            MA WRT       41:32   6:41 
  180   626 Ken Goodin             54 152/413  M  25/86   M5059 LOWELL             MA GLRR      41:46   6:44 
  181   572 Marshall Randolph      60 153/413  M   4/37   M6069 WELLESLEY          MA CSU       41:52*  6:45 
  182   771 Michael McCormilli     51 154/413  M  26/86   M5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA WCRC      41:53   6:45 
  183   795 Mary Iaculli           25  29/364  F  19/206  F2039 ALLSTON            MA           41:56   6:45 
  184   272 Richard Clark          55 155/413  M  27/86   M5059 FEEDING HILLS      MA GSH       41:57   6:46 
  185   744 Lisa Zappala           48  30/364  F   9/99   F4049 DERRY              NH WRT       42:00   6:46 
  186   390 David Krom             50 156/413  M  28/86   M5059 WORCESTER          MA CMS       42:01   6:46 
  187   897 Chris Diehl            47 157/413  M  48/116  M4049 DEDHAM             MA HFCS      42:03   6:47 
  188   522 Daniel Hill            39 158/413  M  76/165  M2039 N. ANDOVER         MA GSR       42:04   6:47 
  189   384 Adam Nisson            54 159/413  M  29/86   M5059 DOVER              NH WCRC      42:07   6:47 
  190   515 Dag Holmboe            50 160/413  M  30/86   M5059 HAMILTON           MA           42:10   6:48 
  191   608 Tammy Gaffey           41  31/364  F  10/99   F4049 PEPPERELL          MA GCS       42:14   6:48 
  192   585 Milt Schumacher        64 161/413  M   5/37   M6069 NORTH SCITUATE     RI GCS       42:14   6:48 
  193   628 Chip Mann              57 162/413  M  31/86   M5059 TOWNSEND           MA GLRR      42:17   6:49 
  194   250 Patrick Smith          46 163/413  M  49/116  M4049 SALEM              MA WIRC      42:20   6:49 
  195   814 Stacey Lane            43  32/364  F  11/99   F4049 CHARLESTOWN        MA HHS       42:28   6:50 
  196   543 Sumner Brown           65 164/413  M   6/37   M6069 BELMONT            MA CSU       42:29*  6:51 
  197   908 Sara Oliveri           44  33/364  F  12/99   F4049 LYNNFIELD          MA           42:31   6:51 
  198   879 Daniel Giacalone       26 165/413  M  77/165  M2039 DEDHAM             MA CRC       42:34   6:51 
  199   552 Brent Ashmore          40 166/413  M  50/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA           42:37   6:52 
  200    11 Daniel Robichau        48 167/413  M  51/116  M4049 BOSTON             MA           42:37   6:52 
  201   760 Mariah Titlow Tinger   32  34/364  F  20/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA SRR       42:37   6:52 
  202   895 Sidney Letendre        54  35/364  F   3/49   F5059 FLORENCE           MA CMS       42:40*  6:52 
  203   739 Nadine Palmer          41  36/364  F  13/99   F4049 DERRY              NH WRT       42:44   6:53 
  204   196 James Venza            29 168/413  M  78/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           42:44   6:53 
  205   462 T.R. Ramsdell          46 169/413  M  52/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      42:46   6:53 
  206   205 Julie Peterson         49  37/364  F  14/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA           42:49   6:54 
  207    45 Jeffrey Harris         41 170/413  M  53/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA           42:51   6:54 
  208   853 Steve Houde            44 171/413  M  54/116  M4049 MEDWAY             MA HFCS      42:58   6:55 
  209   294 Steven Sklivas         49 172/413  M  55/116  M4049 MEDFORD            MA SRR       43:01   6:56 
  210   112 Sarah Prescott         43  38/364  F  15/99   F4049 CONCORD            NH GSR       43:04   6:56 
  211   278 Michael Quinn          45 173/413  M  56/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA SRR       43:08   6:57 
  212   757 Eileen Cakouros        41  39/364  F  16/99   F4049 MILTON             MA HFCS      43:20   6:59 
  213   442 Thomas Grant           30 174/413  M  79/165  M2039 READING            MA           43:25   7:00 
  214   680 Linda Jennings         57  40/364  F   4/49   F5059 TEWKSBURY          MA GSR       43:27*  7:00 
  215   280 Chris Chetsas          51 175/413  M  32/86   M5059 N. ANDOVER         MA GSR       43:31   7:01 
  216   157 Michael Brodeur        48 176/413  M  57/116  M4049 CLINTON            MA NMC       43:31   7:01 
  217   152 Deane Gyllenhaal       41 177/413  M  58/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA           43:33   7:01 
  218   655 David Rein             60 178/413  M   7/37   M6069 BEVERLY            MA BAA       43:37   7:02 
  219   583 Tom Kolb               54 179/413  M  33/86   M5059 MERRIMACK          NH GCS       43:43   7:03 
  220   398 Derek Schwenke         47 180/413  M  59/116  M4049 MARLBOROUGH        MA           43:48   7:03 
  221   579 John Castelluccio      25 181/413  M  80/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           43:49   7:03 
  222   715 David Wright           54 182/413  M  34/86   M5059 E. LONGMEADOW      MA GSH       43:50   7:04 
  223   570 Jim Velino             49 183/413  M  60/116  M4049 AMHERST            NH GCS       43:54   7:04 
  224   817 Jeff Cahill            42 184/413  M  61/116  M4049 MANSFIELD          MA HFCS      43:58   7:05 
  225   148 Nick Kozma             31 185/413  M  81/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           43:58   7:05 
  226   247 Spencer Beaver         32 186/413  M  82/165  M2039 AGAWAM             MA EORC      44:02   7:06 
  227   759 Karen Serafin          33  41/364  F  21/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA SRR       44:02   7:06 
  228   453 Dan Frank              50 187/413  M  35/86   M5059 SOUTHBOROUGH       MA GSR       44:04   7:06 
  229    76 Ellen Poveromo         47  42/364  F  17/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA           44:07   7:06 
  230   892 Rick Golino            44 188/413  M  62/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA TGL       44:08   7:07 
  231   405 Kasey Currier          22  43/364  F  22/206  F2039 MIDDLETON          MA           44:08   7:07 
  232   765 James Carroll          61 189/413  M   8/37   M6069 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA HHS       44:10   7:07 
  233   574 Christopher Montgomery 31 190/413  M  83/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA           44:13   7:07 
  234   509 Ben Goodhue            33 191/413  M  84/165  M2039 DANVERS            MA           44:13   7:07 
  235   642 Joseph Edwards         37 192/413  M  85/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA BAA       44:15   7:08 
  236   262 James Shope            55 193/413  M  36/86   M5059 STERLING           MA NMC       44:17   7:08 
  237   231 Jim Fay                53 194/413  M  37/86   M5059 TEMPLETON          MA NMC       44:31   7:10 
  238   531 Lisa Doucett           54  44/364  F   5/49   F5059 ANDOVER            MA CSU       44:36*  7:11 
  239   165 Marc Archer            36 195/413  M  86/165  M2039 WINCHESTER         MA           44:38   7:11 
  240   602 Enrique Triana         21 196/413  M  87/165  M2039 NEW YORK           NY           44:39   7:12 
  241   864 Dean Malerba           40 197/413  M  63/116  M4049 LYNNFIELD          MA           44:40   7:12 
  242   894 Brian Sawyer           34 198/413  M  88/165  M2039 WESTFORD           MA           44:41   7:12 
  243   616 Melanie Hire           47  45/364  F  18/99   F4049 DRACUT             MA GLRR      44:43   7:12 
  244   860 Peter Fopian           46 199/413  M  64/116  M4049 MELROSE            MA MRC       44:45   7:13 
  245   237 Sue Fowler-Finn        55  46/364  F   6/49   F5059 MEDFORD            MA SRR       44:49*  7:13 
  246   503 Richard Sherman        39 200/413  M  89/165  M2039 DEDHAM             MA HFCS      44:50   7:13 
  247    29 Jim Pugh               58 201/413  M  38/86   M5059 NORTH ANDOVER      MA           44:51   7:14 
  248   587 John Lewicke           61 202/413  M   9/37   M6069 MASON              NH GCS       44:53   7:14 
  249   617 Liane Pancoast         51  47/364  F   7/49   F5059 WESTFORD           MA GLRR      44:55*  7:14 
  250   833 Micheal Flanagan       49 203/413  M  65/116  M4049 ANDOVER            MA           44:55   7:14 
  251   439 Lanse Stover           56 204/413  M  39/86   M5059 BEVERLY            MA NSS       44:57   7:15 
  252    30 Andrew Wolf            35 205/413  M  90/165  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           44:58   7:15 
  253   610 Michelle Poublon       42  48/364  F  19/99   F4049 NASHUA             NH GCS       44:58   7:15 
  254   526 David Carroll          52 206/413  M  40/86   M5059 NEWBURYPORT        MA WCRC      44:59   7:15 
  255   893 Peter Klinefelter      60 207/413  M  10/37   M6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA           45:09   7:16 
  256   245 Jason Beaver            8 208/413  M   3/7    M0119 AGAWAM             MA EORC      45:13*  7:17 
  257   828 Michael McLaughlin     47 209/413  M  66/116  M4049 NEEDHAM            MA HHS       45:14   7:17 
  258   325 David Beisel           33 210/413  M  91/165  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA           45:16   7:18 
  259   171 Nancy Dorn             50  49/364  F   8/49   F5059 PLYMOUTH           MA CRR1      45:23   7:19 
  260   618 John Christensen       47 211/413  M  67/116  M4049 CHELMSFORD         MA GLRR      45:27   7:19 
  261   428 Michael Murpnhy        36 212/413  M  92/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           45:27   7:19 
  262   747 Erica Hepp             29  50/364  F  23/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           45:28   7:19 
  263   277 Fred Thorne            62 213/413  M  11/37   M6069 WARREN             RI           45:28   7:20 
  264   233 Lee Jamison            30 214/413  M  93/165  M2039 LYNNFIELD          MA           45:29   7:20 
  265   269 Sau-Mei Leung          43  51/364  F  20/99   F4049 CLINTON            MA CMS       45:29   7:20 
  266   100 Dennis Ryan            38 215/413  M  94/165  M2039 WENHAM             MA NSS       45:34   7:20 
  267   513 Geronimo Horsefeathers 60 216/413  M  12/37   M6069 IPSWICH            MA           45:39   7:21 
  268   213 Amy Davison            27  52/364  F  24/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           45:43   7:22 
  269   586 David Pember           66 217/413  M  13/37   M6069 MEDFIELD           MA GCS       45:45*  7:22 
  270   745 Young Han              29 218/413  M  95/165  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA           45:48   7:23 
  271    35 Michael Unger          43 219/413  M  68/116  M4049 HUDSON             MA           45:51   7:23 
  272   785 Daniel McCarthy        61 220/413  M  14/37   M6069 LEXINGTON          MA SRR       45:56   7:24 
  273   374 Dan Sullivan           24 221/413  M  96/165  M2039 REVERE             MA WIRC      45:56   7:24 
  274   126 David Gutzler          25 222/413  M  97/165  M2039 BRIGHTON           MA           45:58   7:24 
  275   903 Michael Gosselin       47 223/413  M  69/116  M4049 LEOMINSTER         MA           46:02   7:25 
  276   768 Will Meredith          59 224/413  M  41/86   M5059 METHUEN            MA MVS       46:04   7:25 
  277   630 Tom Foltz              61 225/413  M  15/37   M6069 STOWE              VT GLRR      46:08   7:26 
  278   609 Sue Donovan            42  53/364  F  21/99   F4049 BILLERICA          MA GCS       46:10   7:26 
  279   787 Patricia Clark         49  54/364  F  22/99   F4049 WORCESTER          MA CMS       46:10   7:26 
  280   863 Molly Hutt             34  55/364  F  25/206  F2039 MASHPEE            MA FTC       46:13   7:27 
  281   343 Theodore Resnikoff     45 226/413  M  70/116  M4049 BOSTON             MA           46:14   7:27 
  282   741 Susan Stirrat          54  56/364  F   9/49   F5059 DORCHESTER         MA WRT       46:16   7:27 
  283   474 John Evans             36 227/413  M  98/165  M2039 PEABODY            MA MVS       46:17   7:27 
  284    49 Caitlin Panella        24  57/364  F  26/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           46:21   7:28 
  285   321 Karen Vitali           29  58/364  F  27/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           46:21   7:28 
  286   446 David Patterson        44 228/413  M  71/116  M4049 SALEM              MA           46:22   7:28 
  287   884 Sean Key               34 229/413  M  99/165  M2039 REVERE             MA NSS       46:23   7:28 
  288   692 Kimberly Coppinger     42  59/364  F  23/99   F4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA WCRC      46:25   7:29 
  289   369 Michael Jasko          55 230/413  M  42/86   M5059 WEST ROXBURY       MA           46:26   7:29 
  290   135 Michael Lafleur        32 231/413  M 100/165  M2039 LOWELL             MA           46:27   7:29 
  291   182 Aaron Gawlik           27 232/413  M 101/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA           46:32   7:30 
  292    22 Kurt Nelson            33 233/413  M 102/165  M2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           46:32   7:30 
  293   530 Patricia Robinson      56  60/364  F  10/49   F5059 WABAN              MA CSU       46:34*  7:30 
  294   683 John Kleschinsky       50 234/413  M  43/86   M5059 ANDOVER            MA MVS       46:40   7:31 
  295   469 Julie Amyouny          40  61/364  F  24/99   F4049 TOPSFIELD          MA           46:41   7:31 
  296   429 Michael Lannigan       47 235/413  M  72/116  M4049 HOLDEN             MA           46:44   7:32 
  297   447 Landers Symes          45 236/413  M  73/116  M4049 ROCKPORT           MA           46:53   7:33 
  298   448 Weylin Symes           39 237/413  M 103/165  M2039 ROCKPORT           MA           46:53   7:33 
  299   678 Patrick Fay            50 238/413  M  44/86   M5059 WINCHESTER         MA           46:56   7:34 
  300   706 Jim Daley              73 239/413  M   1/1    M70+  NEW IPSWICH        NH CMS       46:58*  7:34 
  301    58 Charles Sinclair       30 240/413  M 104/165  M2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA WIRC      47:00   7:34 
  302   338 Jason Newton           33 241/413  M 105/165  M2039 NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA GSR       47:04   7:35 
  303   580 Christopher Kean       27 242/413  M 106/165  M2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA           47:06   7:35 
  304   631 Gary See               62 243/413  M  16/37   M6069 SALEM              NH GLRR      47:07   7:35 
  305   504 Eric Jacobsen          49 244/413  M  74/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           47:07   7:35 
  306   235 Billy Shea             58 245/413  M  45/86   M5059 DANVERS            MA WIRC      47:07   7:35 
  307   872 Stacey Luoma           36  62/364  F  28/206  F2039 LEE                NH SRR       47:08   7:36 
  308   918 Alex Greco             12 246/413  M   4/7    M0119 BEVERLY            MA NSS       47:08   7:36 
  309   818 Robert Schmidt            247/413  M                BROOKLINE          MA           47:09   7:36 
  310   805 Denny Leblanc          67 248/413  M  17/37   M6069 NASHUA             NH GCS       47:10   7:36 
  311   337 Gina Newton            32  63/364  F  29/206  F2039 NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA GSR       47:10   7:36 
  312   336 Henry Wilder           31 249/413  M 107/165  M2039 TYNGSBORO          MA MVS       47:11   7:36 
  313   691 Elizabeth Pino         28  64/364  F  30/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA CRC       47:11   7:36 
  314   508 Rebecca Nisetich       26  65/364  F  31/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CRC       47:12   7:36 
  315   862 Drew Lynch             48 250/413  M  75/116  M4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA           47:14   7:36 
  316   465 Joshua Bridger         37 251/413  M 108/165  M2039 WATERTOWN          MA           47:14   7:37 
  317   673 Daniel Barry           27 252/413  M 109/165  M2039 BROOKLINE          MA           47:16   7:37 
  318   834 Pam Butler             53  66/364  F  11/49   F5059 MANCHESTER         NH GCS       47:18   7:37 
  319   806 Sherman Smith          30 253/413  M 110/165  M2039 AUBURN             MA           47:20   7:37 
  320   916 Frank Lanzillo         40 254/413  M  76/116  M4049 DANVERS            MA NSS       47:20   7:37 
  321   793 Tom Derderian          60 255/413  M  18/37   M6069 AMHERST            MA GBTC      47:20   7:38 
  322    39 Andrew Lewis           69 256/413  M  19/37   M6069 LEXINGTON          MA NE65      47:23   7:38 
  323   571 John Green             45 257/413  M  77/116  M4049 MERRIMACK          NH GCS       47:23   7:38 
  324   133 Sue Quimby             36  67/364  F  32/206  F2039 MIDDLETON          MA NSS       47:24   7:38 
  325   557 Linda Sutherland       44  68/364  F  25/99   F4049 WALPOLE            MA HFCS      47:25   7:38 
  326   899 Julie Wyman            51  69/364  F  12/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           47:34   7:40 
  327   854 Meghan Anderson        24  70/364  F  33/206  F2039 BRIGHTON           MA           47:35   7:40 
  328   478 Muffy White            36  71/364  F  34/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           47:38   7:40 
  329   188 Chris Rosol            34 258/413  M 111/165  M2039 ARLINGTON          MA           47:48   7:42 
  330   703 Margaret Banker        36  72/364  F  35/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA           47:51   7:42 
  331   599 Kathy Keiley           50  73/364  F  13/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           47:54   7:43 
  332   391 Kara Sullivan          36  74/364  F  36/206  F2039 ACTON              MA           47:54   7:43 
  333   484 Annette Means          45  75/364  F  26/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           47:55   7:43 
  334   291 Nicholas Kling         24 259/413  M 112/165  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA           47:57   7:43 
  335   195 Christy Newton         29  76/364  F  37/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           48:03   7:44 
  336   534 Sue McNatt             43  77/364  F  27/99   F4049 NEEDHAM            MA CSU       48:05   7:45 
  337   830 Amy Wheadon            34  78/364  F  38/206  F2039 BOXFORD            MA           48:06   7:45 
  338   265 Anthony Reppucci       52 260/413  M  46/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA TGL       48:06   7:45 
  339   127 Madeleine Duncan       16  79/364  F   1/2    F0119 GEORGETOWN         MA           48:10   7:45 
  340   593 Natalie Punt           25  80/364  F  39/206  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA           48:11   7:46 
  341   200 Jared Restivo          21 261/413  M 113/165  M2039 BURLINGTON         MA           48:11   7:46 
  342   323 Rachel Sharpe          27  81/364  F  40/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           48:14   7:46 
  343   375 Elizabeth Touchette    26  82/364  F  41/206  F2039 REVERE             MA WIRC      48:15   7:46 
  344   873 Jennifer Beauchamp-Ank 31  83/364  F  42/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           48:17   7:47 
  345   253 Giuseppe Giannone      68 262/413  M  20/37   M6069 N. READING         MA NSS       48:21   7:47 
  346   140 Joseph Lafrance        50 263/413  M  47/86   M5059 TILTON             NH GSRT      48:23   7:48 
  347   598 Chris Keiley           51 264/413  M  48/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           48:26   7:48 
  348   376 Deb Touchette          53  84/364  F  14/49   F5059 SALEM              MA WIRC      48:31   7:49 
  349   377 Steve Touchette        54 265/413  M  49/86   M5059 SALEM              MA WIRC      48:32   7:49 
  350   460 Ben Anderson           39 266/413  M 114/165  M2039 WESTON             MA           48:38   7:50 
  351   581 Tracee Currier         27  85/364  F  43/206  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA           48:46   7:51 
  352   590 Allison Findon         38  86/364  F  44/206  F2039 ENFIELD            NH GCS       48:46   7:51 
  353   124 Preston Curtis         46 267/413  M  78/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA SHRC      48:49   7:52 
  354   354 Sharon Ronan           35  87/364  F  45/206  F2039 METHUEN            MA           48:53   7:52 
  355   597 Emily McCloskey        26  88/364  F  46/206  F2039 MEDFORD            MA CRC       48:53   7:52 
  356   856 Katie O'Connor         29  89/364  F  47/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CRC       48:53   7:53 
  357    40 Paul Ford              44 268/413  M  79/116  M4049 IPSWICH            MA MVS       48:58   7:53 
  358    18 Robert Diburro         41 269/413  M  80/116  M4049 BOXFORD            MA           49:00   7:54 
  359   826 Colleen Smith          54  90/364  F  15/49   F5059 NEEDHAM            MA HHS       49:01   7:54 
  360   913 Kelly Cenca            37  91/364  F  48/206  F2039 WINDHAM            NH MVS       49:02   7:54 
  361    31 Jeanne Wolf            35  92/364  F  49/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           49:02   7:54 
  362    16 Jennifer Dipinto       36  93/364  F  50/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           49:08   7:55 
  363   681 Joe Brown              63 270/413  M  21/37   M6069 MARLBORO           MA           49:10   7:55 
  364   512 Mike Maguire           37 271/413  M 115/165  M2039 S. HAMILTON        MA           49:13   7:56 
  365   257 Lauren Wall            26  94/364  F  51/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA           49:17   7:56 
  366   882 Eric Ellis             40 272/413  M  81/116  M4049 NEWTON             MA           49:18   7:56 
  367    96 Brian Meuse            40 273/413  M  82/116  M4049 WOBURN             MA SHRC      49:20   7:57 
  368   775 Amanda O'Brien         26  95/364  F  52/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           49:26   7:58 
  369   672 Lucinda Barry          26  96/364  F  53/206  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA           49:26   7:58 
  370   700 Buzz Luckenbill        47 274/413  M  83/116  M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           49:26   7:58 
  371   688 Katy Bednar            26  97/364  F  54/206  F2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA           49:26   7:58 
  372   613 Andrea Pierce          50  98/364  F  16/49   F5059 HOLLIS             NH GCS       49:27   7:58 
  373   206 Esther Boody-Alter     29  99/364  F  55/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           49:35   7:59 
  374   214 Katey Mirch            25 100/364  F  56/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           49:42   8:00 
  375   244 Beth O'Grady           49 101/364  F  28/99   F4049 SALEM              MA WIRC      49:54   8:02 
  376   877 Annie Kucharski        57 102/364  F  17/49   F5059 HAVERHILL          MA WCRC      49:54   8:02 
  377   527 Fred Drago             27 275/413  M 116/165  M2039 WOBURN             MA           49:55   8:02 
  378   753 Kathy O'Connell        55 103/364  F  18/49   F5059 GEORGETOWN         MA           49:57   8:03 
  379   811 Timothy Turnbull       46 276/413  M  84/116  M4049 HARVARD            MA           50:05   8:04 
  380   612 Susan Kenney           53 104/364  F  19/49   F5059 SOMERSET           MA GCS       50:07   8:04 
  381   798 Paul Hudson            62 277/413  M  22/37   M6069 HAVERHILL          MA MVS       50:08   8:04 
  382   386 Annette Dion           46 105/364  F  29/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           50:09   8:05 
  383   270 Beth Logan             40 106/364  F  30/99   F4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA SRR       50:14   8:05 
  384   777 Steve Pepe             52 278/413  M  50/86   M5059 BEDFORD            MA SRR       50:14   8:05 
  385   532 Jenn Gillum            25 107/364  F  57/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU       50:16   8:06 
  386   289 Gary Bonnell           42 279/413  M  85/116  M4049 HAVERHILL          MA           50:17   8:06 
  387   754 William Lavey          35 280/413  M 117/165  M2039 WAKEFIELD          MA           50:22   8:07 
  388   423 Melissa Jaynes         29 108/364  F  58/206  F2039 SALEM              MA WIRC      50:25   8:07 
  389   419 Mary Diburro           40 109/364  F  31/99   F4049 BOXFORD            MA           50:28   8:08 
  390   910 Roberta Cook           42 110/364  F  32/99   F4049 WILMINGTON         MA           50:37   8:09 
  391   559 Richard St. Pierre     26 281/413  M 118/165  M2039 SALEM              MA           50:38   8:09 
  392   358 David Morris-Barker    45 282/413  M  86/116  M4049 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA           50:38   8:09 
  393   707 Margaret Ross          46 111/364  F  33/99   F4049 NEW YORK           NY           50:39   8:10 
  394   459 Alison Simas           39 112/364  F  59/206  F2039 TOPSFIELD          MA           50:40   8:10 
  395   219 Tejbir Singh           30 283/413  M 119/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA GBTC      50:42   8:10 
  396   875 George Geis            68 284/413  M  23/37   M6069 MARBLEHEAD         MA NSS       50:42   8:10 
  397   800 Jodi Hircshman         53 113/364  F  20/49   F5059 WORCESTER          MA CMS       50:43   8:10 
  398   482 Chris Morrow           41 285/413  M  87/116  M4049 NASHUA             NH           50:43   8:10 
  399   456 Annajean McMahon       57 114/364  F  21/49   F5059 SAUGUS             MA NSS       50:47   8:11 
  400   295 Amy Wojnar             36 115/364  F  60/206  F2039 ESSEX              MA           50:54   8:12 
  401   332 Lynda Field            45 116/364  F  34/99   F4049 MELROSE            MA           50:57   8:12 
  402    13 Sandi Purington        45 117/364  F  35/99   F4049 IPSWICH            MA           51:02   8:13 
  403    95 Katherine Meuse        36 118/364  F  61/206  F2039 WOBURN             MA SHRC      51:03   8:13 
  404   316 Kevin McGunnigle       29 286/413  M 120/165  M2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           51:03   8:13 
  405   848 Jennifer Mehrtens      36 119/364  F  62/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           51:04   8:13 
  406    47 Mahesh Acharya         37 287/413  M 121/165  M2039 MEDFORD            MA           51:05   8:14 
  407   525 Tom Amend              53 288/413  M  51/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           51:07   8:14 
  408   841 Bob Feeney             56 289/413  M  52/86   M5059 LYNNFIELD          MA           51:08   8:14 
  409   380 Steven Ford            42 290/413  M  88/116  M4049 MIDDLETON          MA           51:08   8:14 
  410   379 Linda Ford             46 120/364  F  36/99   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA GSR       51:08   8:14 
  411   243 Doug Bollen            51 291/413  M  53/86   M5059 SALEM              MA WIRC      51:11   8:15 
  412   252 Mike Rice              40 292/413  M  89/116  M4049 GRAFTON            MA           51:12   8:15 
  413   796 Joellen Fulk           34 121/364  F  63/206  F2039 ESSEX              MA           51:19   8:16 
  414    36 Jean Suffin            45 122/364  F  37/99   F4049 HUDSON             MA           51:20   8:16 
  415   201 Jess Coer              19 123/364  F   2/2    F0119 MADISON            CT           51:21   8:16 
  416   350 Peter Locke            52 293/413  M  54/86   M5059 WENHAM             MA           51:21   8:16 
  417   449 Elizaveta Freinkman    24 124/364  F  64/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           51:23   8:17 
  418   348 Janis Merrow           48 125/364  F  38/99   F4049 HAMPTON            NH           51:26   8:17 
  419   859 Greg Rich              39 294/413  M 122/165  M2039 PEABODY            MA           51:29   8:18 
  420   591 Liz Fay                35 126/364  F  65/206  F2039 LITCHFIELD         NH GCS       51:34   8:18 
  421   236 Richard Fortier        66 295/413  M  24/37   M6069 CONCORD            MA           51:34   8:18 
  422   907 Robert Doolan          50 296/413  M  55/86   M5059 ANDOVER            MA MVS       51:41   8:19 
  423   191 Amy Dalton             45 127/364  F  39/99   F4049 GEORGETOWN         MA MVS       51:43   8:20 
  424   885 Dennis Larocque        52 297/413  M  56/86   M5059 LAWRENCE           MA           51:45   8:20 
  425   838 John Malloy            46 298/413  M  90/116  M4049 TOPSFIELD          MA           51:48   8:21 
  426   314 Kathy Stuart           56 128/364  F  22/49   F5059 LEXINGTON          MA           51:49   8:21 
  427   180 Matthew Hendrickson    26 299/413  M 123/165  M2039 WALTHAM            MA           51:51   8:21 
  428   847 Mike Palladino         40 300/413  M  91/116  M4049 SALEM              MA           51:54   8:22 
  429   366 David Ring             39 301/413  M 124/165  M2039 SALEM              MA NSS       51:56   8:22 
  430   313 Kevin Walker           26 302/413  M 125/165  M2039 MANCHESTER         MA           51:57   8:22 
  431   712 Neal Holmgren          29 303/413  M 126/165  M2039 ANDOVER            MA           51:59   8:22 
  432   297 Paul Leblanc           51 304/413  M  57/86   M5059 TEMPLETON          MA           52:02   8:23 
  433   839 Christine Campanella   44 129/364  F  40/99   F4049 MANCHESTER         NH NHAA      52:08   8:24 
  434     8 Peter Cross            64 305/413  M  25/37   M6069 BOXFORD            MA           52:10   8:24 
  435   473 Jeffrey Glichouse      53 306/413  M  58/86   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH           52:11   8:24 
  436    91 Andrea Leger           35 130/364  F  66/206  F2039 WAKEFIELD          MA           52:12   8:24 
  437   849 Michael Tsappis        34 307/413  M 127/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           52:15   8:25 
  438   275 Bill Bingham           63 308/413  M  26/37   M6069 WAKEFIELD          MA           52:17   8:25 
  439   561 Annie Ryan             52 131/364  F  23/49   F5059 FLORENCE           MA CMS       52:20   8:26 
  440   489 Richard Kennan         47 309/413  M  92/116  M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           52:23   8:26 
  441   821 Patricia Lavoie        44 132/364  F  41/99   F4049 AMESBURY           MA           52:25   8:27 
  442   161 Jessica Doherty        27 133/364  F  67/206  F2039 MANCHESTER         MA           52:32   8:28 
  443   881 Tim Darter             39 310/413  M 128/165  M2039 NEWTON             MA           52:34   8:28 
  444   687 Cara Bednar            24 134/364  F  68/206  F2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA           52:36   8:28 
  445    50 Loralee Helgerson      38 135/364  F  69/206  F2039 DANVERS            MA           52:40   8:29 
  446   109 Carrie Parsi           70 136/364  F   1/1    F70+  GLOUCESTER         MA LIAC      52:44*  8:30 
  447   334 Nancy Duffy            43 137/364  F  42/99   F4049 WENHAM             MA           52:45   8:30 
  448   920 Amanda Diver           24 138/364  F  70/206  F2039 BOXFORD            MA           52:45   8:30 
  449     9 Kathleen Yoh           49 139/364  F  43/99   F4049 TOPSFIELD          MA HFCS      52:47   8:30 
  450   529 Linda Fitzpatrick      58 140/364  F  24/49   F5059 GEORGETOWN         MA NSS       52:52   8:31 
  451   271 Larry Morris           63 311/413  M  27/37   M6069 LEOMINSTER         MA NMC       52:55   8:31 
  452   176 Mark Zambrowski        36 312/413  M 129/165  M2039 HUDSON             MA           52:59   8:32 
  453   914 Frank Cenca            37 313/413  M 130/165  M2039 WINDHAM            NH           53:02   8:32 
  454    12 Stephanie Davis        27 141/364  F  71/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           53:02   8:33 
  455   711 Katherine Holmgren     31 142/364  F  72/206  F2039 ANDOVER            MA           53:05   8:33 
  456    55 Theresa Ruppert        48 143/364  F  44/99   F4049 BOW                NH           53:06   8:33 
  457   339 William Sherman        53 314/413  M  59/86   M5059 SPRINGFIELD        MA GSH       53:07   8:33 
  458   166 David Hayes            49 315/413  M  93/116  M4049 WAKEFIELD          MA           53:12   8:34 
  459   778 Thomas McMahon         58 316/413  M  60/86   M5059 LYNN               MA NSS       53:13   8:34 
  460   229 Tom O'Brien            38 317/413  M 131/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           53:18   8:35 
  461   858 Catherine Farrell      64 144/364  F   1/7    F6069 NEWTONVILLE        MA CSU       53:20   8:35 
  462   426 Paul Loughlin          48 318/413  M  94/116  M4049 ROWLEY             MA WCRC      53:20   8:35 
  463   898 Billy Prentiss         61 319/413  M  28/37   M6069 DANVERS            MA           53:23   8:36 
  464   450 Yevgeny Brudno         27 320/413  M 132/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           53:25   8:36 
  465   333 Kevin Waring           44 321/413  M  95/116  M4049 MELROSE            MA           53:26   8:36 
  466   689 Meaghan Hart           23 145/364  F  73/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           53:27   8:37 
  467   697 Mark Houser            39 322/413  M 133/165  M2039 DORCHESTER         MA           53:27   8:37 
  468   328 Jess Barnes            35 146/364  F  74/206  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA           53:30   8:37 
  469    86 Tessa Lorenze          27 147/364  F  75/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           53:34   8:38 
  470   679 David Whittemore       54 323/413  M  61/86   M5059 ESSEX              MA           53:34   8:38 
  471   287 Marianne Peterson      44 148/364  F  45/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA WATC      53:37   8:38 
  472   831 Jayne Sexton           53 149/364  F  25/49   F5059 WENHAM             MA NSS       53:46   8:40 
  473   713 Brett Holmgren         32 324/413  M 134/165  M2039 ANDOVER            MA           53:53   8:41 
  474    56 Charles Bourgault      48 325/413  M  96/116  M4049 BOW                NH           53:54   8:41 
  475   783 Hayley Kornachuk       23 150/364  F  76/206  F2039 CONCORD            NH           53:55   8:41 
  476   239 Ken Hewson             41 326/413  M  97/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      53:57   8:41 
  477   782 Wendy Canty            25 151/364  F  77/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           53:59   8:42 
  478   470 Andrew Berlin          40 327/413  M  98/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           54:00   8:42 
  479   290 Ashley Challinor       24 152/364  F  78/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           54:03   8:42 
  480   641 John Walker            54 328/413  M  62/86   M5059 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY           54:04   8:42 
  481   159 Lisa Hentschel         45 153/364  F  46/99   F4049 DANVERS            MA           54:06   8:43 
  482   349 Ellen Viger            49 154/364  F  47/99   F4049 PEABODY            MA SHRC      54:06   8:43 
  483   472 Tanya Glichouse        49 155/364  F  48/99   F4049 PLAISTOW           NH           54:11   8:44 
  484   685 Michael Piispanen      42 329/413  M  99/116  M4049 WELLESLEY          MA           54:13   8:44 
  485    99 Melanie D'Orio         34 156/364  F  79/206  F2039 WENHAM             MA           54:15   8:44 
  486   573 Denise Illsley         49 157/364  F  49/99   F4049 TEWKSBURY          MA MVS       54:18   8:45 
  487   120 Denise Murphy          45 158/364  F  50/99   F4049 SALEM              MA WIRC      54:20   8:45 
  488   155 Richard Lewis          52 330/413  M  63/86   M5059 LYNN               MA LYAC      54:24   8:46 
  489    27 Dennis McGurk          62 331/413  M  29/37   M6069 GLOUCESTER         MA           54:28   8:46 
  490   708 Danella Boyer          34 159/364  F  80/206  F2039 NASHVILLE          TN           54:31   8:47 
  491   533 Maria Klein            43 160/364  F  51/99   F4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA CSU       54:33   8:47 
  492   546 Lee Benton             52 161/364  F  26/49   F5059 BEVERLY            MA NSS       54:35   8:47 
  493   675 Vicky Yee              45 162/364  F  52/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA NSS       54:35   8:47 
  494   368 Andrea Listro          33 163/364  F  81/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA           54:36   8:48 
  495   832 Aria McElhenny         36 164/364  F  82/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           54:36   8:48 
  496   471 Rosemary Poppe         23 165/364  F  83/206  F2039 SALEM              MA WIRC      54:37   8:48 
  497   420 Laura Quayle           25 166/364  F  84/206  F2039 SALEM              MA WIRC      54:37   8:48 
  498   565 John Morris            53 332/413  M  64/86   M5059 BOXFORD            MA           54:38   8:48 
  499   600 Kara Sotirakopoulos    33 167/364  F  85/206  F2039 HAVERHILL          MA MVS       54:49   8:50 
  500   588 Skip Cleaver           64 333/413  M  30/37   M6069 NASHUA             NH GCS       54:53   8:50 
  501    24 Jacob Reibel           34 334/413  M 135/165  M2039 BRIGHTON           MA CRC       54:53   8:50 
  502   850 Richard Sutherland     50 335/413  M  65/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           54:54   8:51 
  503   372 Lynn Clarkson          50 168/364  F  27/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA           54:55   8:51 
  504   451 Matthew Healey         41 336/413  M 100/116  M4049 SOMERVILLE         MA SRR       54:57   8:51 
  505   493 Lisa Conti             36 169/364  F  86/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           54:59   8:51 
  506   129 Michael Conti          32 337/413  M 136/165  M2039 WEST BOYLSTON      MA           55:00   8:51 
  507    28 Scott Dahlgren         49 338/413  M 101/116  M4049 BOXFORD            MA           55:00   8:52 
  508    20 Kristen Pare           44 170/364  F  53/99   F4049 ESSEX              MA           55:04   8:52 
  509    21 Jeffrey Soulard        39 339/413  M 137/165  M2039 ESSEX              MA           55:04   8:52 
  510   248 James Noonan           57 340/413  M  66/86   M5059 LYNNFIELD          MA SRR       55:04   8:52 
  511   198 Patrick Cosentino      32 341/413  M 138/165  M2039 SHREWSBURY         MA           55:05   8:52 
  512   542 Mark Stern             64 342/413  M  31/37   M6069 SOMERVILLE         MA CSU       55:05   8:52 
  513   710 Dan Pasquarello        37 343/413  M 139/165  M2039 WENHAM             MA           55:07   8:53 
  514   234 Donald Maurier         55 344/413  M  67/86   M5059 PLAISTOW           NH           55:08   8:53 
  515   430 Jill Donlon            33 171/364  F  87/206  F2039 SALEM              MA           55:13   8:54 
  516   619 Pat Sheridan           48 345/413  M 102/116  M4049 LOWELL             MA GLRR      55:14   8:54 
  517   251 Bonnie O'Brien         29 172/364  F  88/206  F2039 GARDNER            MA           55:19   8:55 
  518   356 Matthew Kennedy        29 346/413  M 140/165  M2039 BRIGHTON           MA           55:20   8:55 
  519   355 Meg Abrams             27 173/364  F  89/206  F2039 WALTHAM            MA           55:20   8:55 
  520   500 William Kaizen         37 347/413  M 141/165  M2039 MEDFORD            MA           55:22   8:55 
  521   315 Elizabeth Larsen       34 174/364  F  90/206  F2039 NEWTON             MA           55:24   8:55 
  522   346 Erin Abouzaid          29 175/364  F  91/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           55:26   8:56 
  523    82 Malcolm Love           44 348/413  M 103/116  M4049 ARLINGTON          MA           55:27   8:56 
  524   434 Patrick Canonica       60 349/413  M  32/37   M6069 BOXFORD            MA SISU      55:28   8:56 
  525   189 Michael Waldron        28 350/413  M 142/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA           55:28   8:56 
  526   750 Amy Woodbury           25 176/364  F  92/206  F2039 SALEM              MA           55:31   8:57 
  527   801 Roxanne Robert         46 177/364  F  54/99   F4049 CHARLTON           MA CMS       55:34   8:57 
  528   693 Kimberly Cash          30 178/364  F  93/206  F2039 WINTHROP           MA           55:35   8:57 
  529   876 Al Pappalardo          57 351/413  M  68/86   M5059 WINDHAM            NH MVS       55:35   8:57 
  530   260 Stacey Adams           35 179/364  F  94/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      55:38   8:58 
  531   432 Mary Louise Marino     41 180/364  F  55/99   F4049 NEWTONVILLE        MA           55:40   8:58 
  532   185 Ingrid Schwamb         28 181/364  F  95/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           55:45   8:59 
  533   506 Daniel Powers          50 352/413  M  69/86   M5059 BILLERICA          MA           55:47   8:59 
  534   131 Michelle Colman        28 182/364  F  96/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           55:48   8:59 
  535   479 Kevin Phillips         31 353/413  M 143/165  M2039 MELROSE            MA           55:49   8:59 
  536   480 Kathryn Terry          35 183/364  F  97/206  F2039 MELROSE            MA           55:50   9:00 
  537   319 Eva Kopf-Ridout        29 184/364  F  98/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           55:51   9:00 
  538   274 Bruce Rogers           52 354/413  M  70/86   M5059 BELMONT            MA HFCS      55:53   9:00 
  539   240 Shari Hewson           46 185/364  F  56/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      55:55   9:00 
  540   105 Erik Benson            42 355/413  M 104/116  M4049 NEWTON             NH           55:58   9:01 
  541   904 Julie Dyer             35 186/364  F  99/206  F2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA           56:04   9:02 
  542   797 Jessica Gregory        38 187/364  F 100/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           56:08   9:02 
  543   556 Alex Reiss             30 356/413  M 144/165  M2039 GLOUCESTER         MA           56:13   9:03 
  544   547 Kathy McPherson        54 188/364  F  28/49   F5059 BEVERLY            MA NSS       56:19   9:04 
  545   535 Mimi Sun               47 189/364  F  57/99   F4049 BOSTON             MA CSU       56:22   9:05 
  546   463 Carla Barrett          29 190/364  F 101/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           56:22   9:05 
  547   752 Steve Galante          31 357/413  M 145/165  M2039 PEABODY            MA           56:23   9:05 
  548   871 Sue Clough             44 191/364  F  58/99   F4049 STONEHAM           MA MRC       56:24   9:05 
  549   279 Marge Heck             57 192/364  F  29/49   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYR       56:29   9:06 
  550   594 Bethanne Melvin        44 193/364  F  59/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           56:31   9:06 
  551   114 Kendra Church          34 194/364  F 102/206  F2039 STONEHAM           MA           56:32   9:06 
  552   367 Brett Booth            36 358/413  M 146/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           56:35   9:07 
  553   791 Paul McAhe             23 359/413  M 147/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA           56:36   9:07 
  554   551 John Russell           55 360/413  M  71/86   M5059 SALEM              MA           56:37   9:07 
  555   186 Denise Gafanhao        40 195/364  F  60/99   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA           56:37   9:07 
  556   917 Betsy O'Brine          52 196/364  F  30/49   F5059 BEVERLY            MA NSS       56:41   9:08 
  557   921 Kaileigh Reeves        23 197/364  F 103/206  F2039 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           56:45   9:08 
  558   204 Sarah Moravick         24 198/364  F 104/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           56:54   9:10 
  559     5 Matt McMahon           38 361/413  M 148/165  M2039 SOUTH HAMILTON     MA           56:55   9:10 
  560   412 Kerri Deschaine        30 199/364  F 105/206  F2039 CHELMSFORD         MA MVS       56:56   9:10 
  561   781 Susan Toomey           39 200/364  F 106/206  F2039 NORWELL            MA           56:58   9:10 
  562   682 Matt Kern              40 362/413  M 105/116  M4049 BROCKTON           MA           56:59   9:11 
  563   259 Tony Pacholec          54 363/413  M  72/86   M5059 MEDWAY             MA           57:01   9:11 
  564   187 Pamela Adkins          35 201/364  F 107/206  F2039 SALEM              MA           57:01   9:11 
  565   406 Jay Rogers             58 364/413  M  73/86   M5059 SOMERVILLE         MA           57:02   9:11 
  566     4 Danette Verga          49 202/364  F  61/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           57:03   9:11 
  567   699 Matthew Basile         55 365/413  M  74/86   M5059 DANVERS            MA           57:12   9:13 
  568   466 Daniel Rappaport       23 366/413  M 149/165  M2039 ALLSTON            MA           57:14   9:13 
  569   604 Anita Robboy           63 203/364  F   2/7    F6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA NSS       57:15   9:13 
  570   173 Melissa Jeffers        24 204/364  F 108/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           57:16   9:13 
  571   230 Pamela Houck           58 205/364  F  31/49   F5059 AMESBURY           MA WCRC      57:20   9:14 
  572   293 Dan Johnson            59 367/413  M  75/86   M5059 MELROSE            MA           57:21   9:14 
  573   303 Peter Justice          49 368/413  M 106/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           57:24   9:15 
  574   445 Colleen Warshafsky     48 206/364  F  62/99   F4049 BOXFORD            MA           57:25   9:15 
  575   125 Kristen Kubera         27 207/364  F 109/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA           57:27   9:15 
  576   156 Melissa Waldon         38 208/364  F 110/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           57:29   9:15 
  577   401 Guy Tassinari          32 369/413  M 150/165  M2039 PEABODY            MA           57:30   9:16 
  578   400 Melissa Tassinari      31 209/364  F 111/206  F2039 PEABODY            MA           57:30   9:16 
  579   481 Martha Munoz           24 210/364  F 112/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           57:33   9:16 
  580   802 Bob Holland            59 370/413  M  76/86   M5059 BEVERLY            MA NSS       57:41   9:17 
  581    32 Karla King             27 211/364  F 113/206  F2039 AYER               MA           57:45   9:18 
  582   517 Peter Raymond          48 371/413  M 107/116  M4049 SALEM              MA WIRC      57:46   9:18 
  583   516 Shannon O'Donnell      46 212/364  F  63/99   F4049 SALEM              MA WIRC      57:46   9:18 
  584   183 Alastair Drummond      50 372/413  M  77/86   M5059 MELROSE            MA           57:53   9:19 
  585   694 Sandra Reiniger        45 213/364  F  64/99   F4049 ROWLEY             MA           57:55   9:20 
  586   492 Michelle Doyle         40 214/364  F  65/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA           57:55   9:20 
  587   404 Lisa Lamountain        38 215/364  F 114/206  F2039 STONEHAM           MA           57:56   9:20 
  588   142 Ken Skier              56 373/413  M  78/86   M5059 LEXINGTON          MA MYR       57:59   9:20 
  589   411 Kerri Martone          32 216/364  F 115/206  F2039 METHUEN            MA MVS       58:00   9:20 
  590   128 Alicia Straus          36 217/364  F 116/206  F2039 BROOKLINE          MA           58:03   9:21 
  591   788 Christine Lindstrom    40 218/364  F  66/99   F4049 JAMAICA PLAIN      MA           58:04   9:21 
  592   227 Tracy McLaughlin       45 219/364  F  67/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA           58:09   9:22 
  593   866 Winnie Prentiss        42 220/364  F  68/99   F4049 ROCKPORT           MA           58:19   9:24 
  594   867 Pamela Davis           41 221/364  F  69/99   F4049 ROCKPORT           MA           58:20   9:24 
  595   548 Sally Perkins          48 222/364  F  70/99   F4049 ESSEX              MA           58:20   9:24 
  596   912 Elisabeth Aylesworth   37 223/364  F 117/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           58:21   9:24 
  597   511 Mary Stevens           46 224/364  F  71/99   F4049 S. HAMILTON        MA NSS       58:26   9:25 
  598   238 Kathey Moskal          38 225/364  F 118/206  F2039 DANVERS            MA WIRC      58:30   9:25 
  599   431 Jonathan Davis         34 374/413  M 151/165  M2039 SALEM              MA           58:33   9:26 
  600   595 Jill Dentremont        29 226/364  F 119/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA           58:33   9:26 
  601   865 Katy Zanetti           36 227/364  F 120/206  F2039 WATERTOWN          MA           58:34   9:26 
  602    26 Debra Darby            48 228/364  F  72/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA           58:34   9:26 
  603   819 Collin Sedgwick        11 375/413  M   5/7    M0119 WENHAM             MA           58:37   9:26 
  604   298 Sarah Leblanc          21 229/364  F 121/206  F2039 TEMPLETON          MA           58:38   9:27 
  605    54 Emily King             27 230/364  F 122/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA           58:38   9:27 
  606    90 Jared Carr             36 376/413  M 152/165  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA           58:38   9:27 
  607   698 Marilyn French         43 231/364  F  73/99   F4049 TOPSFIELD          MA           58:39   9:27 
  608   911 Eleanne Roosenburg     48 232/364  F  74/99   F4049 ACTON              MA           58:49   9:28 
  609   322 Leah Lovgren           23 233/364  F 123/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           58:50   9:29 
  610   485 Charles Fallon         38 377/413  M 153/165  M2039 AMHERST            NH           58:51   9:29 
  611   223 Kelly Wright           28 234/364  F 124/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           58:53   9:29 
  612   361 Pamela Straube         41 235/364  F  75/99   F4049 GROVELAND          MA           58:54   9:29 
  613   329 Michelle Laczkoski     24 236/364  F 125/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           58:55   9:29 
  614   407 Kim Bonilla            37 237/364  F 126/206  F2039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA           59:00   9:30 
  615   143 Amy Johnson            23 238/364  F 127/206  F2039 ROCKPORT           MA           59:07   9:31 
  616   232 Cassandra Tavares      26 239/364  F 128/206  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA           59:12   9:32 
  617   550 Leslie Russell         43 240/364  F  76/99   F4049 SALEM              MA           59:13   9:32 
  618   284 Steve Hamner           23 378/413  M 154/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA           59:21   9:34 
  619   285 Allison Guinta         23 241/364  F 129/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           59:21   9:34 
  620   878 Raelee Poremba         29 242/364  F 130/206  F2039 DEDHAM             MA           59:27   9:35 
  621   144 Olivia Hecht           44 243/364  F  77/99   F4049 READING            MA           59:28   9:35 
  622   352 David Cohen            42 379/413  M 108/116  M4049 NATICK             MA           59:30   9:35 
  623   603 Laura Saxe             28 244/364  F 131/206  F2039 CONCORD            NH           59:34   9:36 
  624   324 Jill Beisel            33 245/364  F 132/206  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA           59:38   9:36 
  625   203 Mary Damkot            36 246/364  F 133/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           59:39   9:36 
  626   829 Rebecca Buisan         45 247/364  F  78/99   F4049 ANDOVER            MA           59:39   9:36 
  627   360 Ryan Azinger           33 380/413  M 155/165  M2039 MELROSE            MA           59:39   9:36 
  628    60 Jeff Loeb              48 381/413  M 109/116  M4049 IPSWICH            MA           59:42   9:37 
  629   674 Sarah Carrier          33 248/364  F 134/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA WIRC      59:45   9:37 
  630   690 Dee Gulis              23 249/364  F 135/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA           59:46   9:38 
  631   246 Dennis Beaver          10 382/413  M   6/7    M0119 AGAWAM             MA EORC      59:54   9:39 
  632   861 Anne Healy             37 250/364  F 136/206  F2039 MELROSE            MA           59:55   9:39 
  633   170 Jennifer Brennan       37 251/364  F 137/206  F2039 MELROSE            MA           59:55   9:39 
  634   218 Liz Rietz              33 252/364  F 138/206  F2039 NEWTON             MA           59:59   9:40 
  635    94 Catherine Kobler       57 253/364  F  32/49   F5059 ANDOVER            MA MVS     1:00:00   9:40 
  636    72 Tanya Mead             33 254/364  F 139/206  F2039 LOWELL             MA         1:00:01   9:40 
  637   330 Judith Jacoby          56 255/364  F  33/49   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA         1:00:01   9:40 
  638   283 Sharon McKenna         52 256/364  F  34/49   F5059 WAKEFIELD          MA         1:00:05   9:41 
  639   345 Kristen Lawrence       28 257/364  F 140/206  F2039 SOUTH BOSTON       MA         1:00:07   9:41 
  640   780 Mike Walsh             26 383/413  M 156/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA         1:00:08   9:41 
  641   794 Abby Adams             26 258/364  F 141/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:00:08   9:41 
  642   175 Molly Long             24 259/364  F 142/206  F2039 WENHAM             MA         1:00:12   9:42 
  643   510 Brian Kenney           56 384/413  M  79/86   M5059 SOMERSET           MA RIRR    1:00:12   9:42 
  644   312 Alyssa Walker          26 260/364  F 143/206  F2039 MANCHESTER         MA         1:00:17   9:42 
  645   151 Rob Reed               33 385/413  M 157/165  M2039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME         1:00:18   9:43 
  646   281 Cynthia Hendrickson    55 261/364  F  35/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:00:20   9:43 
  647   340 Michelle Butler        43 262/364  F  79/99   F4049 AMESBURY           MA         1:00:21   9:43 
  648   464 Judith Capron          43 263/364  F  80/99   F4049 BOXFORD            MA         1:00:25   9:44 
  649   276 Raymond Wenningerl     60 386/413  M  33/37   M6069 CHICOPEE           MA EORC    1:00:27   9:44 
  650   211 Maggie Mirch           27 264/364  F 144/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA         1:00:27   9:44 
  651   709 Deanna Perry           32 265/364  F 145/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:00:32   9:45 
  652   487 Noah Arliss            31 387/413  M 158/165  M2039 LEXINGTON          MA         1:00:33   9:45 
  653    71 Sarah Bartley          26 266/364  F 146/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA         1:00:37   9:46 
  654   254 Janice Ruggiero        50 267/364  F  36/49   F5059 WILMINGTON         MA SHRC    1:00:37   9:46 
  655   190 Angel Green            31 268/364  F 147/206  F2039 LYNN               MA WIRC    1:00:39   9:46 
  656    10 Sachin Chincholi       34 388/413  M 159/165  M2039 BOSTON             MA         1:00:39   9:46 
  657   441 Mary Ciampa            62 269/364  F   3/7    F6069 SAUGUS             MA         1:00:50   9:48 
  658   789 Elisa Colella          41 270/364  F  81/99   F4049 MIDDLETON          MA MVS     1:00:52   9:48 
  659   868 Donna Phaneuf          47 271/364  F  82/99   F4049 NORTH ANDOVER      MA MVS     1:00:54   9:48 
  660   558 Robyn Pringle          39 272/364  F 148/206  F2039 NORTH CHELMSFORD   MA MVS     1:00:54   9:48 
  661   677 Ann Sousa              35 273/364  F 149/206  F2039 SALEM              MA WIRC    1:00:56   9:49 
  662   496 Jeff Rosenberg         25 389/413  M 160/165  M2039 BEVERLY            MA         1:00:57   9:49 
  663   840 Richard Collette       58 390/413  M  80/86   M5059 WAKEFIELD          MA MYR     1:00:59   9:49 
  664   385 Marie Gesnaldo         58 274/364  F  37/49   F5059 PELHAM             NH WIRC    1:01:00   9:49 
  665   576 Kelly Czworka          32 275/364  F 150/206  F2039 LOWELL             MA         1:01:00   9:49 
  666   880 Joanne Piper           50 276/364  F  38/49   F5059 LYNNFIELD          MA MRC     1:01:16   9:52 
  667    65 Marcia Coye            34 277/364  F 151/206  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA         1:01:21   9:53 
  668   495 Amy Manganello         25 278/364  F 152/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA         1:01:25   9:53 
  669   601 Meg Xenakis            36 279/364  F 153/206  F2039 NORTH ANDOVER      MA         1:01:27   9:54 
  670   902 Michele Herrera        37 280/364  F 154/206  F2039 ROWLEY             MA         1:01:30   9:54 
  671   890 Gig Davis              40 281/364  F  83/99   F4049 PEABODY            MA         1:01:34   9:55 
  672   889 Sarah Hayes            38 282/364  F 155/206  F2039 SALEM              MA         1:01:35   9:55 
  673   359 Yvette Luyten          34 283/364  F 156/206  F2039 IPSWICH            MA         1:01:40   9:56 
  674   549 Suzanne Fleming        41 284/364  F  84/99   F4049 WENHAM             MA         1:01:52   9:58 
  675   815 Lisa Listerman         39 285/364  F 157/206  F2039 BELMONT            MA         1:01:55   9:58 
  676   467 Andrea Davis           22 286/364  F 158/206  F2039 NATICK             MA         1:02:03  10:00 
  677   505 Rebecca Smith          36 287/364  F 159/206  F2039 QUEENSBURY         NY         1:02:08  10:00 
  678   373 Teresa King            24 288/364  F 160/206  F2039 PEABODY            MA         1:02:15  10:02 
  679    83 Kevin Counihan         48 391/413  M 110/116  M4049 BEVERLY            MA NSS     1:02:24  10:03 
  680     7 Elizabeth Miner        41 289/364  F  85/99   F4049 WORCESTER          MA         1:02:27  10:03 
  681   501 Karen Kurczynski       34 290/364  F 161/206  F2039 MEDFORD            MA         1:02:28  10:04 
  682   702 Rebecca Kennedy        27 291/364  F 162/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA         1:02:28  10:04 
  683   261 Betty Cooper           54 292/364  F  39/49   F5059 DANVERS            MA         1:02:29  10:04 
  684   475 Delphine Alignol       37 293/364  F 163/206  F2039 WATERTOWN          MA         1:02:31  10:04 
  685   146 Mariani Delaney        40 294/364  F  86/99   F4049 ARLINGTON          MA         1:02:32  10:04 
  686   209 Yolanda Becker         26 295/364  F 164/206  F2039 NASHUA             NH         1:02:36  10:05 
  687   249 Liz Sargent            32 296/364  F 165/206  F2039 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:02:42  10:06 
  688   347 Stephanie Reibel       27 297/364  F 166/206  F2039 BRIGHTON           MA         1:02:49  10:07 
  689   461 Deborah Giniewicz      46 298/364  F  87/99   F4049 NORTH OXFORD       MA         1:02:50  10:07 
  690    68 Mary Prysak            27 299/364  F 167/206  F2039 SHARON             MA         1:02:52  10:08 
  691    84 Lydia Prysak           30 300/364  F 168/206  F2039 SHARON             MA         1:02:52  10:08 
  692   163 Christina Bosik        25 301/364  F 169/206  F2039 AUBURN             WA         1:02:55  10:08 
  693   331 Meghan Wetherbee       25 302/364  F 170/206  F2039 BYFIELD            MA         1:02:56  10:08 
  694   292 Marianne Stoy          50 303/364  F  40/49   F5059 GARDNER            MA         1:03:03  10:09 
  695   905 Lauren Lynch           32 304/364  F 171/206  F2039 WALTHAM            MA         1:03:03  10:09 
  696   425 Michele Campbell       37 305/364  F 172/206  F2039 SALEM              MA WIRC    1:03:07  10:10 
  697    93 Vicki Gerry            33 306/364  F 173/206  F2039 WOBURN             MA         1:03:20  10:12 
  698   409 William Whitney        57 392/413  M  81/86   M5059 WAYLAND            MA         1:03:48  10:16 
  699   408 Jean Whitney           57 307/364  F  41/49   F5059 WAYLAND            MA         1:03:48  10:16 
  700   207 Ross Carver            29 393/413  M 161/165  M2039 FALL RIVER         MA         1:03:50  10:17 
  701   476 Daniela Macander       31 308/364  F 174/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:03:56  10:18 
  702   536 Henry Leong            41 394/413  M 111/116  M4049 BOSTON             MA         1:03:59  10:18 
  703   435 Jennifer Walker        31 309/364  F 175/206  F2039 BURLINGTON         MA         1:04:09  10:20 
  704   436 James Walker           31 395/413  M 162/165  M2039 BURLINGTON         MA         1:04:09  10:20 
  705   896 Susan Oleary           47 310/364  F  88/99   F4049 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:04:12  10:20 
  706   486 Kirsten Fertuck        33 311/364  F 176/206  F2039 WABAN              MA         1:04:26  10:23 
  707   410 Shelby Walker-Adams    33 312/364  F 177/206  F2039 NASHUA             NH         1:04:29  10:23 
  708   803 Kim Phillips           24 313/364  F 178/206  F2039 BRIGHTON           MA         1:04:44  10:26 
  709   523 Elizabeth Bish         54 314/364  F  42/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:04:48  10:26 
  710    61 Kara Gary              31 315/364  F 179/206  F2039 LOWELL             MA         1:04:51  10:27 
  711    23 Anita Reibel           58 316/364  F  43/49   F5059 AVENTURA           FL         1:05:07  10:29 
  712   304 Melissa Symes Patalano 31 317/364  F 180/206  F2039 STONEHAM           MA         1:05:36  10:34 
  713   305 Jesse Bernard          35 318/364  F 181/206  F2039 STONEHAM           MA         1:05:36  10:34 
  714   388 Alison Carnevale       24 319/364  F 182/206  F2039 SALEM              MA         1:05:38  10:34 
  715    14 Carol Smith            46 320/364  F  89/99   F4049 IPSWICH            MA         1:05:46  10:35 
  716   216 Mindy Cox              55 321/364  F  44/49   F5059 WEARE              NH         1:05:49  10:36 
  717   528 Armand Claveau         66 396/413  M  34/37   M6069 GEORGETOWN         MA NSS     1:06:08  10:39 
  718   564 Megan Kent             26 322/364  F 183/206  F2039 SOMERVILLE         MA         1:06:26  10:42 
  719   320 Alexandra Filimonov    24 323/364  F 184/206  F2039 SHARON             MA         1:06:34  10:43 
  720   177 Natalie Klees          28 324/364  F 185/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:06:35  10:43 
  721   755 Debra Halligan         37 325/364  F 186/206  F2039 PEABODY            MA         1:06:36  10:43 
  722   592 Jennifer Mack          35 326/364  F 187/206  F2039 MILFORD            NH GCS     1:06:38  10:44 
  723   268 Judy Duffey            54 327/364  F  45/49   F5059 EVERETT            MA         1:06:47  10:45 
  724   199 Amanda Reich           28 328/364  F 188/206  F2039 HYDE PARK          MA         1:06:53  10:46 
  725    46 Susan Dewhurst         37 329/364  F 189/206  F2039 DANVERS            MA         1:06:54  10:46 
  726   440 Stephanie Ward         32 330/364  F 190/206  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA         1:06:54  10:46 
  727    42 Radhika Tripuraneni    29 331/364  F 191/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:07:10  10:49 
  728   779 Beth Seeley            60 332/364  F   4/7    F6069 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:07:14  10:50 
  729   160 Noreen Vincent         44 333/364  F  90/99   F4049 ROCKPORT           MA         1:07:20  10:51 
  730   116 Maryanne Kiely         58 334/364  F  46/49   F5059 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:07:26  10:52 
  731   117 Tom Kiely              58 397/413  M  82/86   M5059 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:07:26  10:52 
  732    15 Susan Markham          49 335/364  F  91/99   F4049 MELROSE            MA         1:07:30  10:52 
  733    37 Sheila Moylan          39 336/364  F 192/206  F2039 WALTHAM            MA GNRC    1:07:31  10:52 
  734    48 Ben O'Dwyer            27 398/413  M 163/165  M2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA         1:07:35  10:53 
  735   396 Daniel Rudoy           29 399/413  M 164/165  M2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA         1:07:39  10:54 
  736    17 Nancy Mendonca         31 337/364  F 193/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:08:06  10:58 
  737   212 Neil Mathews           45 400/413  M 112/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA         1:08:09  10:59 
  738   158 Jane Ierullo           47 338/364  F  92/99   F4049 BEVERLY            MA         1:08:25  11:01 
  739   686 Lisa Scolaro           31 339/364  F 194/206  F2039 MELROSE            MA         1:08:29  11:02 
  740   922 Paul Tennant           58 401/413  M  83/86   M5059 IPSWICH            MA         1:08:29  11:02 
  741   397 Melanie Rudoy          30 340/364  F 195/206  F2039 CAMBRIDGE          MA         1:09:01  11:07 
  742   104 Christin Keyes         32 341/364  F 196/206  F2039 NORTH OXFORD       MA         1:09:14  11:09 
  743   103 Steve Clouter          39 402/413  M 165/165  M2039 HUDSON             MA         1:09:14  11:09 
  744    97 Kathleen Doherty       40 342/364  F  93/99   F4049 WOBURN             MA         1:09:19  11:10 
  745   820 Brian Butler           16 403/413  M   7/7    M0119 AMESBURY           MA         1:09:19  11:10 
  746   483 Tiffany Carnevale      28 343/364  F 197/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA         1:09:22  11:10 
  747   353 Cara Cohen             44 344/364  F  94/99   F4049 NATICK             MA         1:09:24  11:10 
  748   102 Aimee Lake             25 345/364  F 198/206  F2039 BEVERLY            MA         1:09:46  11:14 
  749   150 Christy Reed           26 346/364  F 199/206  F2039 SOUTH PORTLAND     ME         1:09:46  11:14 
  750   622 Michael Feeney         53 404/413  M  84/86   M5059 METHUEN            MA GLRR    1:10:17  11:19 
  751   676 Sarah Redman           32 347/364  F 200/206  F2039 MARBLEHEAD         MA         1:10:32  11:22 
  752   887 Laura Shea             60 348/364  F   5/7    F6069 CAMBRIDGE          MA         1:10:39  11:23 
  753   886 Peter Stasz            62 405/413  M  35/37   M6069 HOLYOKE            MA GSH     1:10:44  11:23 
  754   421 Carolyn Libelo         43 349/364  F  95/99   F4049 WENHAM             MA NSS     1:11:14  11:28 
  755   578 Michael Wack           44 406/413  M 113/116  M4049 NEWBURYPORT        MA         1:11:15  11:28 
  756   111 Kyle Murray            50 407/413  M  85/86   M5059 AMHERST            NH         1:11:51  11:34 
  757   153 Linda Finn             50 350/364  F  47/49   F5059 SALEM              MA         1:12:02  11:36 
  758   164 Allison Stoll          23 351/364  F 201/206  F2039 CHARLESTOWN        MA         1:12:04  11:36 
  759   306 James Turner           62 408/413  M  36/37   M6069 GLOUCESTER         MA TGL     1:12:12  11:38 
  760    77 Donna Daly             49 352/364  F  96/99   F4049 LYNNFIELD          MA         1:12:31  11:41 
  761   545 Isaiah Shalom          64 409/413  M  37/37   M6069 WEST BROOKFIELD    MA CSU     1:13:07  11:46 
  762    74 Denise Young           49 353/364  F  97/99   F4049 LYNNFIELD          MA         1:13:21  11:49 
  763   242 Teresa Malamphy        45 354/364  F  98/99   F4049 IPSWICH            MA         1:13:36  11:51 
  764   424 Scott Fraser           44 410/413  M 114/116  M4049 LYNN               MA NSS     1:13:39  11:52 
  765   521 Mary Tyler             62 355/364  F   6/7    F6069 FRAMINGHAM         MA TVFR    1:14:23  11:59 
  766   915 Jeff Myers             44 411/413  M 115/116  M4049 WELLESLEY HILLS    MA         1:14:27  11:59 
  767    67 Jennifer Conley        28 356/364  F 202/206  F2039 LYNNFIELD          MA         1:15:53  12:13 
  768   919 Michael English        43 412/413  M 116/116  M4049 GLOUCESTER         MA MVS     1:16:00  12:14 
  769   149 Kerry Crisall          29 357/364  F 203/206  F2039 READING            MA         1:16:39  12:21 
  770   383 Elena Jakubiak         34 358/364  F 204/206  F2039 ARLINGTON          MA SSAC    1:17:18  12:27 
  771   288 Lisa Reinelt           43 359/364  F  99/99   F4049 CAMBRIDGE          MA SSAC    1:17:18  12:27 
  772    87 Amanda Timmons         28 360/364  F 205/206  F2039 BOSTON             MA         1:17:58  12:33 
  773    59 Beth Toomey            39 361/364  F 206/206  F2039 SALEM              MA         1:19:31  12:48 
  774   874 Carol Geis             67 362/364  F   7/7    F6069 MARBLEHEAD         MA NSS     1:20:44  13:00 
  775   640 Mary Walker            53 363/364  F  48/49   F5059 WILLIAMSVILLE      NY         1:25:58  13:51 
  776   901 Teresa Cheney          52 364/364  F  49/49   F5059 ANDOVER            MA         1:26:37  13:57 
  777   225 David Dargie           53 413/413  M  86/86   M5059 ANDOVER            MA MVS     1:26:38  13:57 
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News