Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Ollie Five Miler

South Boston, MA, September 12, 2009

[Top 15 M&F | Masters Cash Winners | Age Group Winners | USATF Teams | Non-USATF Teams ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
    1   1/103  M4049   23:53  4:52 Joseph Koech           40 M  1143 Somerville MA           TEAM RUN                                   
    2   1/126  M2029   23:53  4:52 Patrick Mellea         23 M   477 North Arlington NJ                                                 
    3   2/126  M2029   23:54  4:52 Justin Fyffe           29 M  1014 East Dummerston VT      CMS                                        
    4   3/126  M2029   24:00  4:54 Mathew Kiplagat        26 M  1130 New Rochelle NY         WEST CHESTER TRACK CLUB                    
    5   4/126  M2029   24:02  4:54 Mark Miller            28 M   990 Keene NH                BAA                                        
    6   5/126  M2029   24:08  4:55 Ryan Place             23 M  1160 Brighton MA             GBTC                                       
    7   6/126  M2029   24:12  4:56 Brian Harvey           22 M   980 Allston MA              BAA                                        
    8   7/126  M2029   24:15  4:57 Paul Ryan              29 M  1110 Cambridge MA            WHIRL                                      
    9   8/126  M2029   24:20  4:58 Curtis Wheeler         23 M  1146 Buxton ME               ADIDAS NERC                                
   10   9/126  M2029   24:20  4:58 Nicholas Wheeler       23 M  1147 Gorham ME               ADIDAS NERC                                
   11   1/120  M3039   24:22  4:58 Daniel Smith           31 M   269 Boston MA               GBTC                                       
   12   2/120  M3039   24:23  4:58 Matthew Ely            33 M   970 Natick MA               BAA                                        
   13  10/126  M2029   24:27  4:59 Will Dobbie            27 M   968 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   14                  24:30  5:00 Nathan Krah               M  1152 Boston MA               ADIDAS NERC                                
   15  11/126  M2029   24:33  5:00 Daniel Vassolo         24 M  1137 Reading MA              ADIDAS NERC                                
   16  12/126  M2029   24:40  5:02 Mike Fisher            25 M   975 Brookline MA            BAA                                        
   17  13/126  M2029   24:41  5:02 Patrick Moulton        27 M   991 Providence RI           BAA                                        
   18                  24:41  5:02 Joseph Ekuon              M  1063 New York NY             WEST CHESTER TRACK CLUB                    
   19   3/120  M3039   24:46  5:03 Justin Freeman         32 M  1140 New Hampton NH          TEAM RUN                                   
   20  14/126  M2029   24:47  5:03 Louis Raffetto         27 M   996 South Boston MA         BAA                                        
   21  15/126  M2029   24:50  5:04 Matthew Haringa        25 M  1033 Brighton MA             GBTC                                       
   22   4/120  M3039   24:55  5:05 Kevin Somers           31 M  1172 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
   23  16/126  M2029   25:07  5:07 Ben Schmeckpeper       26 M  1000 Charlestown MA          BAA                                        
   24   5/120  M3039   25:09  5:08 Ben Ndaya              33 M  1139 Chelmsford MA           TEAM RUN                                   
   25   6/120  M3039   25:10  5:08 Joe Navas              38 M  1116 North Eastham MA        WHIRL                                      
   26  17/126  M2029   25:11  5:08 Dan Princic            29 M  1117 Woburn MA               WHIRL                                      
   27   7/120  M3039   25:14  5:09 Brendan Prindiville    32 M   995 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   28   8/120  M3039   25:19  5:10 Jim St Pierre          38 M  1141 Dracut MA               TEAM RUN                                   
   29   9/120  M3039   25:21  5:10 Patrick Rich           33 M  1018 South Hamilton MA       CMS                                        
   30  18/126  M2029   25:21  5:10 Brennan Bonner         24 M   604 Dorchester MA           GBTC                                       
   31  19/126  M2029   25:22  5:10 Kevin Tilton           27 M  1019 North Conway NH         CMS                                        
   32  20/126  M2029   25:23  5:11 Pat Ard                24 M  1107 Raymond NH              WHIRL                                      
   33  21/126  M2029   25:25  5:11 Jon Korhonen           26 M   448 Cambridge MA            FTC                                        
   34  10/120  M3039   25:27  5:11 Jim Johnson            32 M  1015 Salem NH                CMS                                        
   35  11/120  M3039   25:28  5:12 David Bedoya           32 M   870 Somerville MA           GBTC                                       
   36  12/120  M3039   25:35  5:13 Temuso Kibrom          30 M  1183                         GBTC                                       
   37  22/126  M2029   25:39  5:14 Jared Markowitz        26 M   989 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   38  23/126  M2029   25:43  5:15 Andreas Heilmann       24 M   981 Brookline MA            BAA                                        
   39  24/126  M2029   25:44  5:15 Tom Casey              23 M  1144 Smithfield RI           TEAM RUN                                   
   40  25/126  M2029   25:44  5:15 Jen Healey             26 M  1163 Chelmsford MA           ADIDAS NERC                                
   41   2/103  M4049   25:45  5:15 Titus Mutinda          44 M  1142 Lowell MA               TEAM RUN                                   
   42   3/103  M4049   25:46  5:15 Jonathan Fortescue     42 M   977 Wellesley MA            BAA                                        
   43  26/126  M2029   25:48  5:16 Andy McCarron          26 M  1016 Keene NH                CMS                                        
   44  27/126  M2029   25:50  5:16 Timothy Catoggio       23 M   842 Dorchester MA           SISU                                       
   45  13/120  M3039   25:53  5:17 Roger Donaghy          30 M   969 South Boston MA         BAA                                        
   46  14/120  M3039   25:57  5:17 Mark Larosa            31 M   985 Melrose MA              BAA                                        
   47  15/120  M3039   25:58  5:18 Alan Bernier           35 M  1011 Providence RI           CMS                                        
   48   4/103  M4049   26:00  5:18 Mike Platt             47 M  1106 Needham MA              WHIRL                                      
   49  28/126  M2029   26:04  5:19 Tom Deeg               28 M  1114 Eastham MA              WHIRL                                      
   50  29/126  M2029   26:06  5:19 Matt Clark             26 M  1012 Amherst MA              CMS                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 2
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
   51  16/120  M3039   26:07  5:20 Ryan Aschbrenner       32 M  1089 Waltham MA              GBTC                                       
   52  30/126  M2029   26:14  5:21 Nathaniel Freese       24 M  1054 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
   53  31/126  M2029   26:18  5:22 Ryan Miller            26 M   864 Haverhill MA            SISU                                       
   54  32/126  M2029   26:20  5:22 Edward Breen           27 M   780 Medford MA              GBTC                                       
   55  17/120  M3039   26:23  5:23 Carlos Rivera          35 M  1081 Springfield MA          GSH                                        
   56   5/103  M4049   26:23  5:23 Scott Anderson         44 M  1103 New Bedford MA          WHIRL                                      
   57  33/126  M2029   26:33  5:25 Robert Emord           28 M  1153 Glastonbury CT          GBTC                                       
   58  18/120  M3039   26:34  5:25 Christopher Benestad   32 M   884 Northborough MA         BAA                                        
   59   1/76   M5059   26:36  5:25 Craig Fram             50 M  1104 Plaistow NH             WHIRL                                      
   60  19/120  M3039   26:37  5:26 Ben Schersten          30 M   999 Somerville MA           BAA                                        
   61  34/126  M2029   26:39  5:26 Jose Ortiz             20 M  1105 Methuen MA              WHIRL                                      
   62  20/120  M3039   26:41  5:26 Dave Dechellis         34 M  1118 Reading MA              WHIRL                                      
   63   6/103  M4049   26:44  5:27 Mike Cooney            47 M  1102 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
   64  21/120  M3039   26:45  5:27 Joshua Gordon          35 M   978 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   65  35/126  M2029   26:54  5:29 Aboti Ibrahim          20 M  1132 East Boston MA                                                     
   66  36/126  M2029   26:57  5:30 Eric Mendoza           25 M  1197 Dorchester MA           GBTC                                       
   67  22/120  M3039   27:00  5:30 Rich Smith             39 M   935 Enfield NH              TRIAD                                      
   68  37/126  M2029   27:00  5:30 John Colavincenzo      28 M   963 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
   69   7/103  M4049   27:02  5:31 Terry McNatt           44 M   724 Needham MA              CSU                                        
   70   8/103  M4049   27:06  5:32 Dan Verrington         47 M  1020 Bradford MA             CMS                                        
   71   1/123  F2029   27:09  5:32 Heather Cappello       29 F   962 Waltham MA              BAA                                        
   72  38/126  M2029   27:14  5:33 Brad Kozel             29 M   899 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
   73   9/103  M4049   27:19  5:34 Todd Callaghan         40 M   653 Somerville MA           TRIAD                                      
   74  23/120  M3039   27:20  5:35 Seth Williams          31 M  1112 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
   75  39/126  M2029   27:22  5:35 James Primes           22 M  1023 Andover MA                                                         
   76  24/120  M3039   27:24  5:35 Jim Pawlicki           34 M  1017 Beverly MA              CMS                                        
   77   2/123  F2029   27:37  5:38 Emily Kroshus          26 F   339 Boston MA               BAA                                        
   78  40/126  M2029   27:45  5:39 Luis Torres            20 M  1157 Worcester MA                                                       
   79   3/123  F2029   27:52  5:41 Jennifer Campbell      26 F  1030 Newmarket NH            CRC                                        
   80  10/103  M4049   27:58  5:42 David Quintal          46 M  1151 Salem NH                CMS                                        
   81  11/103  M4049   28:02  5:43 Bob Dabrieo            47 M  1111 Woburn MA               WHIRL                                      
   82  12/103  M4049   28:03  5:43 Mark Reeder            49 M   746 Brighton MA             GLRR                                       
   83   4/123  F2029   28:04  5:43 Brett Ely              29 F   971 Natick MA               BAA                                        
   84  41/126  M2029   28:05  5:44 Chris Lowe             28 M  1008 Allston MA              GBTC                                       
   85  13/103  M4049   28:06  5:44 Joe Rogers             42 M   750 Lyndeboro NH            TRIAD                                      
   86   2/76   M5059   28:09  5:44 Reno Stirrat           55 M  1115 Dorchester MA           WHIRL                                      
   87  14/103  M4049   28:09  5:44 Rob Landry             40 M  1165 Ludlow MA               GSH                                        
   88  15/103  M4049   28:09  5:44 Robert Cipriano        49 M  1158 Belmont MA              SRR                                        
   89  16/103  M4049   28:10  5:45 Liam Skinner           43 M   933 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
   90   3/76   M5059   28:15  5:46 John Barbour           55 M   644 Gloucester MA           GLRR                                       
   91  17/103  M4049   28:16  5:46 John Sullivan          49 M   120 Westroxbury MA          TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   92  18/103  M4049   28:24  5:47 Christopher Gould      43 M  1184 Amherst MA              GSH                                        
   93   5/123  F2029   28:24  5:47 Esther Erb             23 F   972 Allston MA              BAA                                        
   94   4/76   M5059   28:24  5:47 Jon Waldron            51 M   952 Newton MA               CSU                                        
   95   6/123  F2029   28:27  5:48 Sara Donahue           29 F   669 Thetfotd Center VT      GBTC                                       
   96   5/76   M5059   28:32  5:49 Paul Doe               50 M   668 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
   97   6/76   M5059   28:33  5:49 David Oliver           53 M   733 Westborough MA          GLRR                                       
   98   7/76   M5059   28:34  5:49 Tom Offenbacher        53 M   732 Westborough MA          GLRR                                       
   99  19/103  M4049   28:36  5:50 Dave Dunham            45 M  1013 Bradford MA             CMS                                        
  100                  28:36  5:50 Unknown Runner               1203                                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 3
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  101   1/35   M6069   28:41  5:51 Bill Dixon             62 M   667 Brattleboro VT          GLRR                                       
  102  42/126  M2029   28:45  5:52 Max White              25 M   370 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
  103  43/126  M2029   28:48  5:52 Dustin Barnes          29 M   875 Roxbury Crossing MA     GBTC                                       
  104  20/103  M4049   29:07  5:56 Tomas Bok              40 M   445 Somerville MA           SRR                                        
  105  21/103  M4049   29:09  5:57 Randy MacNeill         48 M   714 Epping NH               TRIAD                                      
  106  25/120  M3039   29:09  5:57 Justin Guy             36 M  1138 Boston MA                                                          
  107   7/123  F2029   29:12  5:57 Allison McCabe         27 F   716 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  108  44/126  M2029   29:14  5:58 Dan Hall               26 M   794 Jamaica Plain MA        GBTC                                       
  109  22/103  M4049   29:20  5:59 Jeffrey Silveira       48 M  1170 Gloucester MA           SRR                                        
  110   1/88   F3039   29:21  5:59 Amy Gosztyla           30 F   979 Cambridge MA            BAA                                        
  111   8/123  F2029   29:21  5:59 Amelia Bishop          25 F   791 Newton MA               GBTC                                       
  112  45/126  M2029   29:23  5:59 Chris Sanders          27 M   827 Allston MA                                                         
  113  46/126  M2029   29:29  6:01 Jacob Eisler           27 M   912 Dover NH                HLS RUNNING CLUB                           
  114  26/120  M3039   29:31  6:01 Bill Kalpakoglou       37 M   887 Boston MA                                                          
  115   9/123  F2029   29:31  6:01 Gretchen Chick         28 F   360 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  116  27/120  M3039   29:31  6:01 Michael Quintal        31 M  1148 North Andover MA                                                   
  117  28/120  M3039   29:34  6:02 Greg Norton            33 M   257 Milton MA                                                          
  118  23/103  M4049   29:35  6:02 Brian Foley            42 M   976 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  119  24/103  M4049   29:37  6:02 Jonathan Wyner         49 M   959 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  120   8/76   M5059   29:37  6:02 Errol Yudelman         50 M   351 Newton MA               HHS                                        
  121  10/123  F2029   29:38  6:02 Meghan Lynch           23 F   709 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  122   2/35   M6069   29:39  6:03 Gordon MacFarland      61 M   846 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  123  25/103  M4049   29:40  6:03 Andy MacDonald         49 M   824 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  124  47/126  M2029   29:44  6:04 Matt Ridout            29 M   402 Somerville MA           SRR                                        
  125  26/103  M4049   29:44  6:04 Chris Spinney          49 M  1109 Arlington MA            WHIRL                                      
  126  27/103  M4049   29:45  6:04 Michael Wade           40 M   951 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  127   9/76   M5059   29:46  6:04 Ezekiel Ephraim        52 M  1120 Newton MA               WHIRL                                      
  128  29/120  M3039   29:47  6:04 Thomas Szumita         35 M   880 Newton MA                                                          
  129  10/76   M5059   29:48  6:05 Franc Karpo            52 M  1108 Boston MA               WHIRL                                      
  130  11/123  F2029   29:50  6:05 Renee Knapp            29 F   984 Boston MA               BAA                                        
  131  28/103  M4049   29:50  6:05 Brian Hare             45 M  1155 Arlington MA            GBTC                                       
  132  12/123  F2029   29:51  6:05 Lory Cavanagh          29 F   844 Cambridge MA                                                       
  133  48/126  M2029   30:00  6:07 Vincent Cordoliani     26 M   613 Watertown MA                                                       
  134   1/54   F4049   30:01  6:07 Mimi Fallon            44 F   974 Walpole MA              BAA                                        
  135                  30:05  6:08 Unknown Runner               1119                                                                    
  136  11/76   M5059   30:07  6:08 John Matthews          52 M  1154 Canton CT               GSH                                        
  137   1/34   F5059   30:08  6:09 Cathy Merra            50 F   726 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  138  12/76   M5059   30:09  6:09 Michael McHugh         50 M   722 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  139  29/103  M4049   30:13  6:10 Dima Feinhaus          46 M   680 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  140  13/76   M5059   30:15  6:10 David Kelly            53 M   778 Exeter NH               WC                                         
  141   2/54   F4049   30:15  6:10 Barbara McManus        41 F   764 Worcester MA            CMS                                        
  142  14/76   M5059   30:16  6:10 Andy Chandonnet        53 M   654 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  143  30/120  M3039   30:17  6:10 Matthew Simitis        35 M  1071 Boston MA                                                          
  144  31/120  M3039   30:24  6:12 Mark Cook              36 M   838 Clinton WA                                                         
  145  15/76   M5059   30:29  6:13 Bob Strout             53 M   960 Salaisbury MA           WC                                         
  146  13/123  F2029   30:32  6:14 Rebecca Hutchinson     27 F  1186                         CRC                                        
  147  30/103  M4049   30:37  6:15 Kevin Connor           45 M  1182                         CMS                                        
  148  16/76   M5059   30:37  6:15 Donald Burke           52 M   651 Mansfield MA                                                       
  149   2/88   F3039   30:40  6:15 Beth Coughlin          30 F   965 Newton MA               BAA                                        
  150  17/76   M5059   30:41  6:15 Dennis Donoghue        53 M   373 Rowley MA               WC                                         
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 4
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  151   3/88   F3039   30:52  6:18 Julie Garvin           30 F  1127 Boston MA               WHIRL                                      
  152  49/126  M2029   30:54  6:18 Mike Dow               29 M  1098 Brookline MA                                                       
  153   3/35   M6069   30:57  6:19 Steve Reed             61 M   745 Wiscasset ME            WC                                         
  154  18/76   M5059   30:57  6:19 Marty Lechleider       52 M  1113 North Andover MA        WHIRL                                      
  155  32/120  M3039   31:00  6:19 Jason Bilodeau         31 M   849 Swampscott MA                                                      
  156  33/120  M3039   31:02  6:20 Michael Lescarbeau     38 M   337 Agawam MA               GSH                                        
  157  31/103  M4049   31:04  6:20 David Consigli         44 M   964 Medway MA               BAA                                        
  158  14/123  F2029   31:05  6:20 Scarlett Graham        23 F   693 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  159  19/76   M5059   31:05  6:20 John Webber            52 M   514 York Beach ME           WC                                         
  160  20/76   M5059   31:07  6:21 Donald Chapelle        51 M   890 North Anodover MA       MVS                                        
  161  32/103  M4049   31:08  6:21 Janos Mako             49 M  1196 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  162   3/54   F4049   31:10  6:21 Kathy Lynch            47 F   326 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  163  50/126  M2029   31:12  6:22 John Rheaume           28 M  1134 Auburn MA               SISU                                       
  164  33/103  M4049   31:15  6:22 Jonathan Davey         46 M  1074 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  165   4/88   F3039   31:20  6:23 Naomi Mungai           34 F  1145 Chelmsford MA           TEAM RUN                                   
  166   5/88   F3039   31:23  6:24 Suzy Walsh             36 F  1005 Medford MA              BAA                                        
  167  34/103  M4049   31:25  6:24 Justin Platt           43 M   739 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  168  15/123  F2029   31:29  6:25 Dorothy Zirkle         25 F  1006 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  169   6/88   F3039   31:31  6:25 Lisa Kolp              39 F   885 Nantucker MA                                                       
  170  21/76   M5059   31:34  6:26 Steve Seide            55 M   931 No. Andover MA          MVS                                        
  171  51/126  M2029   31:36  6:26 Matthew Fanning        26 M   133 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  172  34/120  M3039   31:41  6:28 Justin Verdirame       31 M   452 Cambridge MA            CRC                                        
  173  22/76   M5059   31:45  6:28 Tom Kinneman           56 M  1050 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  174  35/103  M4049   31:47  6:29 Ken Ross               47 M   421 Boston MA               GBTC                                       
  175  23/76   M5059   31:50  6:29 Rich Stockdale         58 M   940 Mason NH                TRIAD                                      
  176   7/88   F3039   31:53  6:30 Allison Tables         30 F  1026 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  177  36/103  M4049   31:53  6:30 Ej Hrynowski           47 M   699 Arlington MA            GLRR                                       
  178  16/123  F2029   31:56  6:31 Sarah Torkelson        27 F   944 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  179  35/120  M3039   31:59  6:31 Steven Collins         39 M  1067 Boston MA                                                          
  180  24/76   M5059   31:59  6:31 Phil Riley             58 M   747 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  181  17/123  F2029   32:01  6:32 Hannah Hastings        24 F   597 Durham CT               GBTC                                       
  182  52/126  M2029   32:05  6:32 William Belew          20 M   520 Boston MA                                                          
  183  53/126  M2029   32:05  6:32 Alexander Kolb         27 M   620 Boston MA                                                          
  184   4/54   F4049   32:07  6:33 Laurie Gaudreau        40 F   513 York ME                 WC                                         
  185  25/76   M5059   32:07  6:33 Richard Puckerin       59 M   742 Halifax MA                                                         
  186  37/103  M4049   32:11  6:34 Jesus Zeus Estrada     49 M   973 Boxborough MA           BAA                                        
  187                  32:12  6:34 Joe Wrobleski             M  1174 Falmouth MA                                                        
  188   5/54   F4049   32:13  6:34 Karen Pattelena        41 F   737 Hollis NH               TRIAD                                      
  189   8/88   F3039   32:15  6:34 Jill Trotter           37 F   949 Westford MA             GLRR                                       
  190  26/76   M5059   32:16  6:35 Paul Corcoran          51 M    54 Needham MA              HFC                                        
  191  36/120  M3039   32:18  6:35 Jason Newton           33 M   411 North Chelmsford MA     GSRS                                       
  192  27/76   M5059   32:20  6:35 David Dargie           52 M   390 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  193  18/123  F2029   32:20  6:36 Karleen Fallon         29 F   883 Brighton MA                                                        
  194  54/126  M2029   32:22  6:36 Bill Walker            29 M   896 Dorchester MA                                                      
  195  28/76   M5059   32:23  6:36 Michael McCormick      51 M   720 Newburyport MA          WC                                         
  196  29/76   M5059   32:23  6:36 Richard Clark          55 M   657 Feeding Hills MA        GSH                                        
  197   2/34   F5059   32:23  6:36 Nancy Corsaro          50 F  1125 Methuen MA              WHIRL                                      
  198   6/54   F4049   32:23  6:36 Cathy Earce            47 F  1126 Chelmsford MA           WHIRL                                      
  199  37/120  M3039   32:24  6:36 Jeffrey Putt           36 M   637 Norfolk MA              NORW                                       
  200  30/76   M5059   32:26  6:37 Stephen Peckiconis     50 M   738 Rosllindale MA          CSU                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 5
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  201  55/126  M2029   32:31  6:38 Jordy Fraties          25 M   536 Swanton VT                                                         
  202  31/76   M5059   32:35  6:39 Ken Snow               50 M   936 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  203   7/54   F4049   32:36  6:39 Petra Platt            40 F  1123 Needham MA              WHIRL                                      
  204  38/103  M4049   32:39  6:39 Brian Specht           47 M  1025 Princeton MA            CMS                                        
  205  56/126  M2029   32:48  6:41 John Trafton           29 M   812 Wayland MA                                                         
  206   9/88   F3039   32:48  6:41 Julie Hanover          39 F   695 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  207  57/126  M2029   32:50  6:42 Christopher Ward       25 M   956 Westfield MA            EORC                                       
  208  38/120  M3039   33:00  6:44 Patrick Gallagher      33 M   303 Boston MA                                                          
  209  19/123  F2029   33:00  6:44 Katie Famous           29 F   676 Brookline MA            GBTC                                       
  210  39/120  M3039   33:05  6:45 Daniel Hill            39 M   494 North Andover MA        GSRS                                       
  211  39/103  M4049   33:06  6:45 Daniel Robichau        47 M   287 Boston MA                                                          
  212   8/54   F4049   33:11  6:46 Nadine Palmer          41 F  1122 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
  213  32/76   M5059   33:12  6:46 Ken Goodin             54 M   692 Lowell MA               GLRR                                       
  214  33/76   M5059   33:12  6:46 Chip Mann              57 M   715 Townsend MA             GLRR                                       
  215  58/126  M2029   33:13  6:46 Rory Craven            27 M   760 Charlestown MA                                                     
  216  40/120  M3039   33:15  6:47 Ross Frankenfield      30 M   310 Boston MA                                                          
  217  34/76   M5059   33:19  6:48 Adam Nisson            54 M   366 Dover NH                WC                                         
  218   9/54   F4049   33:22  6:48 Tammy Gaffey           41 F   688 Pepperell MA            TRIAD                                      
  219  20/123  F2029   33:23  6:48 Elizabeth Bilodeau     28 F   850 Swampscott MA                                                      
  220  59/126  M2029   33:23  6:48 Seth Waterman          29 M   595 Boston MA                                                          
  221  60/126  M2029   33:24  6:49 Alex Eld               20 M   534 Needham MA                                                         
  222  10/54   F4049   33:27  6:49 Audrey Batista-Vierira 42 F  1121                         WHIRL                                      
  223   4/35   M6069   33:29  6:50 Milt Schumacher        64 M   929 North Scituate RI       TRIAD                                      
  224  61/126  M2029   33:31  6:50 Matthew Cook           29 M   904 Somerville MA                                                      
  225  40/103  M4049   33:32  6:50 John Terry             46 M  1057 Needham MA                                                         
  226  41/103  M4049   33:32  6:50 Tom Broderick          47 M   320 Melrose MA                                                         
  227  42/103  M4049   33:33  6:50 Edward Coleman         46 M   204 Auburn MA               CMS                                        
  228   5/35   M6069   33:35  6:51 Sumner Brown           65 M   649 Belmont MA              CSU                                        
  229   6/35   M6069   33:36  6:51 John Lewicke           61 M   707 Mason NH                TRIAD                                      
  230  21/123  F2029   33:37  6:51 Mary McGinty           27 F   574 Boston MA                                                          
  231  11/54   F4049   33:37  6:51 Karen McGahie          47 F   763 Boylston MA             CMS                                        
  232  62/126  M2029   33:37  6:51 John Cline             29 M    66 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  233  41/120  M3039   33:37  6:51 John Podobinski        33 M   994 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  234  22/123  F2029   33:38  6:51 Colleen Kelleher       26 F   913 South Boston MA         GSH                                        
  235  12/54   F4049   33:40  6:52 Maureen Larkin         45 F  1161 Walpole MA              NORW                                       
  236  23/123  F2029   33:40  6:52 Beth Harlow            22 F  1042 Melrose MA              GBTC                                       
  237  42/120  M3039   33:47  6:53 Spencer Beaver         32 M   216 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  238  24/123  F2029   33:50  6:54 Christine Godbout      24 F   463 Bethlehem PA                                                       
  239  43/103  M4049   33:53  6:54 Steve Liakos           47 M   987 Somerville MA           BAA                                        
  240  35/76   M5059   33:53  6:55 Jim Thompson           55 M  1001 Newton MA               BAA                                        
  241  44/103  M4049   33:54  6:55 Michael Brodeur        48 M   279 Clinton MA              NMC                                        
  242  25/123  F2029   33:54  6:55 Nicole Balaschi        24 F   625 Middleboro MA                                                      
  243   1/4    F1519   33:55  6:55 Kate Carlson           17 F  1036 Princeton MA                                                       
  244  13/54   F4049   33:57  6:55 Rogina Modesto         48 F   728 Hampden MA              GSH                                        
  245  63/126  M2029   33:57  6:55 William Hudec          23 M   873 Brighton MA                                                        
  246  45/103  M4049   33:59  6:56 Michael Lannigan       47 M   338 Holden MA                                                          
  247  43/120  M3039   34:00  6:56 Paul Swaddle           37 M   123 Wilmington MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  248  10/88   F3039   34:00  6:56 Bridget Bergan         31 F   311 Boston MA                                                          
  249  44/120  M3039   34:06  6:57 Brian Batchelor        31 M    32 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  250  26/123  F2029   34:09  6:58 Stephanie Hirst        28 F  1052 Somerville MA           GSRS                                       
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 6
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  251  14/54   F4049   34:10  6:58 Lisa Zappala           48 F  1128 Derry NH                WHIRL                                      
  252  27/123  F2029   34:12  6:58 Mary Beth McCullough   26 F   843 Brighton MA                                                        
  253  46/103  M4049   34:16  6:59 Jim Velino             49 M   950 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  254  11/88   F3039   34:18  7:00 Jenny Thomas           30 F   945 Cambridge MA            GBTC                                       
  255  45/120  M3039   34:19  7:00 Henry Wilder           31 M   407 Tyngsboro MA            MVS                                        
  256   3/34   F5059   34:19  7:00 Sidney Letendre        54 F   761 Florence MA             CMS                                        
  257   1/2    M0114   34:19  7:00 Jason Beaver            8 M   214 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  258  47/103  M4049   34:20  7:00 Mark Baillargeon       47 M  1198 Chicopee MA             EORC                                       
  259  15/54   F4049   34:25  7:01 Karen Ringheiser       45 F   998 Carlisle MA             BAA                                        
  260  36/76   M5059   34:27  7:01 David Wright           54 M  1190 East Longmeadow MA      GSH                                        
  261  12/88   F3039   34:27  7:01 Gina Newton            32 F   412 North Chelmsford MA     GSRS                                       
  262  37/76   M5059   34:28  7:02 William Sicard         53 M  1135 Fitchburg MA                                                       
  263  16/54   F4049   34:29  7:02 Tracey Jones           44 F   270 Norwood MA              NORW                                       
  264  46/120  M3039   34:29  7:02 Jeff Leblanc           34 M   306 Foxboro MA                                                         
  265  38/76   M5059   34:30  7:02 David Carroll          52 M   801 Newburyport MA          WC                                         
  266  39/76   M5059   34:34  7:03 Sergey Borisov         55 M   648 Brighton MA             CSU                                        
  267  40/76   M5059   34:36  7:03 Jim Fay                53 M   391 Templeton MA            NMC                                        
  268  48/103  M4049   34:38  7:04 Michael Quinn          45 M   743 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  269  41/76   M5059   34:39  7:04 John Kleschinsky       50 M   857 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  270  64/126  M2029   34:49  7:06 Zachary Sicard         28 M   817 Brookline MA                                                       
  271  65/126  M2029   34:53  7:07 Borja Lomba            28 M  1065 Cambridge MA            SPANHBS                                    
  272  42/76   M5059   34:58  7:08 Dan Frank              50 M   342 Southborough MA         MVS                                        
  273  28/123  F2029   35:00  7:08 Lisetta Shah           25 F  1185 Newton MA               CRC                                        
  274  17/54   F4049   35:01  7:08 Linda Ford             46 F   687 Middleton MA            GSRS                                       
  275  66/126  M2029   35:01  7:08 Max Chodura            20 M  1205                         ABGEHOLZT                                  
  276  67/126  M2029   35:02  7:08 Tobias Lesser          20 M  1204                         ABGEHOLZT                                  
  277   4/34   F5059   35:02  7:09 Linda Long             52 F   617 Sanford ME              WC                                         
  278  29/123  F2029   35:05  7:09 Sharon Broum           28 F   332 South Boston MA                                                    
  279  68/126  M2029   35:07  7:10 Clint Huston           28 M   410 Newton MA                                                          
  280  43/76   M5059   35:08  7:10 James Shope            55 M   282 Sterling MA             NMC                                        
  281  18/54   F4049   35:11  7:10 Maria Conley           45 F   569 Norwood MA              NORW                                       
  282  30/123  F2029   35:16  7:11 Kathryn Schulte        26 F  1075 Charlestown                                                        
  283  49/103  M4049   35:17  7:11 John Christensen       47 M   656 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  284  19/54   F4049   35:17  7:12  Sue Donovan           42 F   670 Billerica MA            TRIAD                                      
  285  13/88   F3039   35:18  7:12 Courtney O'Connor      32 F   162 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  286   5/34   F5059   35:18  7:12 Lisa Doucett           54 F   671 Andover MA              CSU                                        
  287  50/103  M4049   35:22  7:13 John Green             45 M   694 Merrimack NH            TRIAD                                      
  288  31/123  F2029   35:23  7:13 Lauren Nisbet          27 F   622 Marlborough MA                                                     
  289  51/103  M4049   35:27  7:13 Michael Gilio          44 M   224 Dover MA                NORW                                       
  290  20/54   F4049   35:28  7:14 Sarah Prescott         43 F   278 Concord NH              GSRS                                       
  291  21/54   F4049   35:29  7:14 Melanie Hire           47 F   698 Dracut MA               GLRR                                       
  292  69/126  M2029   35:31  7:15 Eric Dandurant         24 M   841 South Boston MA                                                    
  293  52/103  M4049   35:32  7:15 Bob Audhier            41 M  1179 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  294  70/126  M2029   35:38  7:16 Stephen Brady          29 M   341 Boston MA                                                          
  295  14/88   F3039   35:38  7:16 Yili Yao               39 F   329 Arlington MA            SRR                                        
  296  44/76   M5059   35:41  7:16 Walt Drag              59 M  1177 Wrentham MA                                                        
  297  47/120  M3039   35:49  7:18 Bryan Giard            30 M   217 Merrimac MA                                                        
  298                  35:50  7:18 G Zuckerman               M  1129 Newton MA               CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  299  71/126  M2029   35:51  7:18 Michael Brocenos       20 M  1047                                                                    
  300  15/88   F3039   35:51  7:18 Carol Quink            37 F   502 Roslindale MA                                                      
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 7
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  301  45/76   M5059   35:54  7:19 Jerome MacKenzie       50 M  1175 Waltham MA                                                         
  302  48/120  M3039   35:56  7:20 Noah Hendy             32 M    17 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  303  16/88   F3039   35:56  7:20 Maureen Garvey         31 F   689 Lawrence MA             GLRR                                       
  304  49/120  M3039   35:57  7:20 Zach Flechtner         35 M    62 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  305   6/34   F5059   35:57  7:20 Nancy Dorn             50 F   293 Plymouth MA             CRR                                        
  306  17/88   F3039   35:57  7:20 Kelly Crowe            30 F  1027 Boston MA                                                          
  307  53/103  M4049   35:58  7:20 Patrick Gookin         48 M   854 Boston MA                                                          
  308  50/120  M3039   35:59  7:20 Tom Guidi              38 M   600 Hingham MA                                                         
  309  54/103  M4049   36:00  7:20 Michael Gosselin       47 M   755 Leominster MA                                                      
  310  72/126  M2029   36:03  7:21 Tim Walsh              22 M   955 Ashland MA                                                         
  311  73/126  M2029   36:06  7:21 Mike Oppel             24 M   788 South Boston MA                                                    
  312   7/34   F5059   36:09  7:22 Pam Butler             53 F   652 Manchester NH           TRIAD                                      
  313   1/4    M7079   36:11  7:22 Jim Daley              73 M   665 New Ipswich MA                                                     
  314  32/123  F2029   36:11  7:23 Maggie Ruddy           27 F   813 Boston MA                                                          
  315  51/120  M3039   36:18  7:24 George Herrell         39 M   621 Lynn MA                 SHIZZLE                                    
  316  74/126  M2029   36:20  7:24 Nathan Breunig         29 M   481 South Boston MA                                                    
  317  52/120  M3039   36:23  7:25 Mark Miller            34 M  1094 Haverhill MA                                                       
  318   8/34   F5059   36:24  7:25 Liane Pancoast         51 F   736 Westford MA             GLRR                                       
  319  46/76   M5059   36:27  7:26 Steve Pepe             52 M  1189 Bedford MA              SRR                                        
  320  53/120  M3039   36:30  7:26 John Sesody            39 M     5 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  321  75/126  M2029   36:31  7:27 Paul Ciancarelli       25 M   823 Boston MA                                                          
  322  55/103  M4049   36:34  7:27 David Sachs            47 M   593 Bedford MA              CSU                                        
  323  54/120  M3039   36:36  7:28 Michael Lafleur        32 M   258 Lowell MA                                                          
  324  55/120  M3039   36:37  7:28 Mike Calderwood        36 M   530 Brookline MA                                                       
  325   9/34   F5059   36:43  7:29 Eileen Troy            55 F  1003 Newton Center MA        BAA                                        
  326  47/76   M5059   36:46  7:30 Ron Deorocki           53 M   218 Merrimac MA                                                        
  327   7/35   M6069   36:46  7:30 Daniel McCarthy        61 M   438 Lexington MA            SRR                                        
  328  56/103  M4049   36:49  7:30 Stephen Keogh          47 M  1176 Marshfield MA           BOSTON FIRE                                
  329  56/120  M3039   36:49  7:30 Reid Rovelli           33 M    25 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  330   8/35   M6069   36:50  7:30 Robert Hanna           62 M   427 Quincy MA                                                          
  331  57/103  M4049   36:52  7:31 Pat Doherty            42 M  1192 Dorchester MA                                                      
  332   9/35   M6069   36:52  7:31 Charlie Hubbard        61 M   606 Belmont MA              CSU                                        
  333  10/34   F5059   36:58  7:32 Patricia Robinson      56 F   748 Waban MA                CSU                                        
  334  57/120  M3039   37:00  7:32 Jeremy Burlingame      31 M   275 Brighton MA                                                        
  335  10/35   M6069   37:04  7:33 Tom Foltz              61 M   686 Stowe VT                GLRR                                       
  336  48/76   M5059   37:06  7:34 George Braun           55 M    22 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  337  76/126  M2029   37:07  7:34 Mike Lilly             29 M   272 Somerville MA                                                      
  338  58/103  M4049   37:08  7:34 Christopher Byrne      43 M   256 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  339  49/76   M5059   37:08  7:34 Tom Conley             56 M   660 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  340  59/103  M4049   37:10  7:35 William Resnick        40 M   371 Milton MA                                                          
  341  18/88   F3039   37:13  7:35 Clare Smeaton          34 F  1051 Boston MA                                                          
  342                  37:15  7:36 Angelo Errichetti         M  1171 Woburn MA                                                          
  343  22/54   F4049   37:18  7:36 Patricia Clark         47 F  1166 Worcester               CMS                                        
  344  77/126  M2029   37:18  7:36 Carlos Julia           27 M  1072 Cambridge MA            SPANHBS                                    
  345  33/123  F2029   37:19  7:36 Lauren St. Andre       26 F   499 Braintree MA                                                       
  346  50/76   M5059   37:20  7:37 Timothy Ziegenhals     50 M   315 Essex MA                                                           
  347  78/126  M2029   37:23  7:37 Timothy Barry          27 M   156 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  348  11/34   F5059   37:24  7:37 Doreen Larson          52 F   363 South Hadley MA         GSH                                        
  349  58/120  M3039   37:27  7:38 Ryan Ritter            33 M   400 South Boston MA                                                    
  350  59/120  M3039   37:28  7:38 Sarantis Parmakis      37 M   119 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 8
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  351  60/120  M3039   37:31  7:39 Kurt Nelson            33 M   386 Somervill MA            WEDIKO RUNNING CLUB                        
  352  11/35   M6069   37:32  7:39 Denny Leblanc          67 M   705 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  353  60/103  M4049   37:33  7:39 Geoffrey Kent          49 M   877 Upton MA                CSU                                        
  354  79/126  M2029   37:34  7:39 Alex Deuvr             28 M  1178 Boston MA               SPAM USA                                   
  355  61/120  M3039   37:36  7:40 Mark Fogg              36 M   550 Newton MA                                                          
  356  62/120  M3039   37:36  7:40 Jason Riccio           34 M   521 Boston MA                                                          
  357  63/120  M3039   37:38  7:40 George Thompson        32 M   451 Somerville MA                                                      
  358  34/123  F2029   37:39  7:40 Crystal Ellis          27 F   489 Boston MA                                                          
  359  12/35   M6069   37:40  7:41 Richard Doyle          62 M  1073 Lexington MA            TRIAD                                      
  360  51/76   M5059   37:40  7:41 Christopher Chetsas    51 M   655 N. Andover MA           GSRS                                       
  361  13/35   M6069   37:50  7:43 Gary See               62 M   930 Salem NH                GLRR                                       
  362  80/126  M2029   37:51  7:43 Matthew Hoover         23 M    16 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  363  64/120  M3039   37:51  7:43 Ryan Lentell           33 M   140 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  364  65/120  M3039   37:53  7:43 Tim Stone              35 M   132 Stoughton MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  365  19/88   F3039   37:54  7:44 Jennifer Melkonian     32 F   725 South Boston MA                                                    
  366  61/103  M4049   37:54  7:44 Rick Roy               48 M   926 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  367   1/1    M1519   37:55  7:44 Isaac Feinhaus         15 M   681 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  368  12/34   F5059   37:55  7:44 Susan Stirrat          54 F  1124 Dorchester MA           WHIRL                                      
  369  20/88   F3039   38:01  7:45 Jennifer Kanyugi       38 F   134 Randolph MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  370  21/88   F3039   38:02  7:45 Claudia Maiorana       30 F   833 Barrington RI                                                      
  371   2/4    F1519   38:08  7:46 Shawna McGowan         16 F   804 Princeton MA                                                       
  372  52/76   M5059   38:08  7:46 David Lacey            59 M   614 Melrose MA                                                         
  373   1/4    F6069   38:09  7:47 Heidi McGaffigan       64 F   710 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  374  14/35   M6069   38:10  7:47 Giuseppe Giannone      68 M   255 North Reading MA        NSS                                        
  375  66/120  M3039   38:11  7:47 Chris Rosol            34 M   403 Arlington MA            FEARLESS                                   
  376  81/126  M2029   38:15  7:48 Kevin Timulty          27 M   947 Braintree MA            Z-MONSTERS                                 
  377  35/123  F2029   38:19  7:49 Katie Stevens          29 F    27 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  378  36/123  F2029   38:25  7:50 Sarah Hamm             20 F  1049                         LANDMARK LANDSHARKS                        
  379  22/88   F3039   38:26  7:50 Susan Curry            39 F   157 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  380  23/88   F3039   38:26  7:50 Suzanne Barker         38 F   645 Amherst NH              TRIAD                                      
  381  62/103  M4049   38:29  7:51 Patrick Donovan        45 M   500 Wakefield MA                                                       
  382  82/126  M2029   38:33  7:51 Arthur Driscoll        24 M    28 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  383  15/35   M6069   38:34  7:52 Peter Bleiberg         65 M   907 Belmont MA              SRR                                        
  384  37/123  F2029   38:37  7:52 Brooke Fontana         26 F   578 Allston MA                                                         
  385  83/126  M2029   38:38  7:53 Dennis Wavomba         27 M   331 Nashua NH                                                          
  386  24/88   F3039   38:39  7:53 Kelly Benestad         31 F   612 Northborough MA                                                    
  387  84/126  M2029   38:39  7:53 Benjamin Eld           22 M   573 Needham MA              CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  388  53/76   M5059   38:41  7:53 Fred Kelly             54 M  1213 Milton MA                                                          
  389  67/120  M3039   38:43  7:54 David Plante           30 M  1207 Dedham MA                                                          
  390  23/54   F4049   38:44  7:54 Jen Green              42 F   910 Chelmsford MA                                                      
  391  63/103  M4049   38:46  7:54 Christopher Lamb       43 M   869 Milton MA                                                          
  392  64/103  M4049   38:46  7:54 Joseph Tringali        40 M   152 Winchester MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  393  38/123  F2029   38:51  7:55 Rachel Mongeau         24 F   872 Boston MA                                                          
  394  25/88   F3039   38:52  7:55 Allison Findon         38 F   682 Enfield NH              TRIAD                                      
  395  39/123  F2029   38:56  7:56 Molly MacDonald        24 F   793 South Boston MA                                                    
  396  40/123  F2029   38:56  7:56 Krista McDowell        29 F   322 Brighton MA                                                        
  397  65/103  M4049   38:56  7:56 Andrew Leder           44 M   868 New York NY                                                        
  398  68/120  M3039   39:03  7:58 Oliver Williams        38 M   117 Plainville MA           HAIG                                       
  399  26/88   F3039   39:04  7:58 Chrissy Durden         33 F   674 Boston MA                                                          
  400  69/120  M3039   39:07  7:58 Christopher Twomey     38 M   446 South Boston MA                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 9
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  401  41/123  F2029   39:10  7:59 Payson Warlick         26 F  1100 Somerville MA                                                      
  402  70/120  M3039   39:10  7:59 Michael Alimurung      34 M   590 Brighton MA                                                        
  403  85/126  M2029   39:11  7:59 Sean Irving            27 M  1099 Wayland MA                                                         
  404  13/34   F5059   39:11  7:59 Annie Kucharski        57 F   898 Haverhill MA            WC                                         
  405  86/126  M2029   39:16  8:00 Heleno Ferfoglia       29 M  1070 Everett MA              MCCA                                       
  406  14/34   F5059   39:18  8:01 Drusilla Pratt-Otto    50 F   532 Brookline MA            LAC                                        
  407  42/123  F2029   39:19  8:01 Heather Watkins        29 F   568 Boston MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  408  71/120  M3039   39:19  8:01 Sean Sheeran           38 M    65 Norfolk MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  409  16/35   M6069   39:20  8:01 John Sharp             67 M   932 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  410  66/103  M4049   39:21  8:01 Marc - Donald Darbouze 48 M    49 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  411                  39:21  8:01 Jane Zaytseva             F    14 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  412  87/126  M2029   39:22  8:01 Thy Toeum              28 M   948 Roslindale MA                                                      
  413  72/120  M3039   39:22  8:01 Bryan O'Rourke         34 M   558 Norton MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  414  73/120  M3039   39:24  8:02 William Brownson       39 M   130 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  415  17/35   M6069   39:27  8:03 Wally Lempart          64 M   317 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  416  67/103  M4049   39:29  8:03 Christo Tinkov         40 M   245 Sudbury MA                                                         
  417  43/123  F2029   39:30  8:03 Melissa Peterson       28 F   118 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  418  74/120  M3039   39:30  8:03 John Stillings         31 M   889 Somerville MA                                                      
  419  75/120  M3039   39:30  8:03 Jeff Tassi             37 M   822 South Boston MA         LST                                        
  420  88/126  M2029   39:32  8:04 Cody Freihofer         21 M   476 Westford MA                                                        
  421  27/88   F3039   39:37  8:05 Michelle Dannaher      35 F  1088 Boston MA                                                          
  422  89/126  M2029   39:38  8:05 Jason Lufkin           27 M   415 Chevy Chase MD                                                     
  423  54/76   M5059   39:40  8:05 Bob Boyda              53 M     1 Sherborn MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  424  76/120  M3039   39:46  8:06 Daniel Ferry           33 M   892 Boston MA                                                          
  425  90/126  M2029   39:48  8:07 Michael O'Connor       27 M    24 Braintreee MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  426  28/88   F3039   39:48  8:07 Ashley Quinn           31 F   417 Boston MA                                                          
  427                  39:49  8:07 Unknown Runner                336                                                                    
  428  24/54   F4049   39:49  8:07 Marcela Norton         45 F   993 Woburn MA               BAA                                        
  429  91/126  M2029   39:51  8:07 Michael Barry          25 M  1080 Boston MA                                                          
  430  29/88   F3039   39:51  8:07 Cara Dwyer             33 F  1159 Boston MA                                                          
  431  92/126  M2029   39:54  8:08 Harry Davis            24 M  1041 Pocasset MA                                                        
  432  15/34   F5059   39:55  8:08 Annie Ryan             52 F   836 Florence MA             CMS                                        
  433  93/126  M2029   39:55  8:08 Mr. Naton              24 M   172 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  434  94/126  M2029   39:55  8:08 Paul Elwell            26 M   246 Reading MA                                                         
  435  44/123  F2029   40:00  8:09 Krystal Say            24 F  1133 Somers CT                                                          
  436  18/35   M6069   40:02  8:10 Rick Stetson           65 M   939 Duxbury MA              TRIAD                                      
  437  68/103  M4049   40:03  8:10 Tom Tierney            41 M  1085 Hyde Park MA                                                       
  438  25/54   F4049   40:07  8:11 Beth Logan             40 F   319 Cambridge MA            SRR                                        
  439  45/123  F2029   40:08  8:11 Tracee Currier         27 F   798 South Boston MA                                                    
  440  55/76   M5059   40:15  8:12 William Dolan          53 M   519 Holden MA                                                          
  441   2/4    M7079   40:18  8:13 Ed Kirby               72 M  1149 Brookline MA                                                       
  442  77/120  M3039   40:19  8:13 Todd Vanacore          31 M   498 Boston MA                                                          
  443  69/103  M4049   40:20  8:13 Hiroshi Morimoto       47 M   555 Hopedale MA                                                        
  444  70/103  M4049   40:21  8:14 Kyle Crayton           44 M   662 Quincy MA                                                          
  445  30/88   F3039   40:22  8:14 Katie Quackenbu Spiege 30 F   848 Boston MA               BUSTA MOVE                                 
  446  71/103  M4049   40:23  8:14 P Michael              46 M   895                         CRC                                        
  447  78/120  M3039   40:23  8:14 Jeffrey Pond           34 M   473 Franklin MA                                                        
  448  31/88   F3039   40:23  8:14 Christa Ayer           32 F  1136 Boston MA                                                          
  449  19/35   M6069   40:24  8:14 Paul Hudson            62 M  1167 Bradford MA             MVS                                        
  450  20/35   M6069   40:31  8:15 Mark Stern             64 M   938 Somerville MA           CSU                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 10
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  451  79/120  M3039   40:31  8:16 Stephen Kenney         33 M   100 Upton MA                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  452  32/88   F3039   40:32  8:16 Cara Kuo               32 F   583 Jersey City NJ                                                     
  453  80/120  M3039   40:33  8:16 Juan Ramos             30 M   509 Roxbury MA                                                         
  454  56/76   M5059   40:34  8:16 Peter Bloom            52 M   482 Bonita Springs FL                                                  
  455  95/126  M2029   40:42  8:18 Paul O'Shea            29 M   735 Somerville MA                                                      
  456  96/126  M2029   40:42  8:18 Ralph Spinelli         27 M   424 Seattle WA                                                         
  457  46/123  F2029   40:43  8:18 Elizabeth Neales       24 F    19 Swansea MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  458  81/120  M3039   40:44  8:18 Tim Byrne              38 M   235 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  459  82/120  M3039   40:44  8:18 Brendon Lachance       33 M   589 Plymouth MA             SECOND WIND PHYSICAL THERAPY & SPORTS MEDI 
  460  33/88   F3039   40:45  8:18 Kara Sotirakopoulos    33 F   914 Haverhill MA            MVS                                        
  461  97/126  M2029   40:47  8:19 James Stillerman       23 M  1156 Brookline MA                                                       
  462  57/76   M5059   40:51  8:19 Mark Corbett           54 M   661 Pelham NH               GLRR                                       
  463  47/123  F2029   40:51  8:20 Lauren Adams           26 F   643 Somerville MA                                                      
  464  48/123  F2029   40:54  8:20 Sarah Dussault         25 F  1069 Boston MA                                                          
  465  26/54   F4049   40:55  8:20 Amy Dalton             45 F   321 Georgetown MA           MVS                                        
  466  49/123  F2029   40:57  8:21 Amy Leathe             27 F   359 Cambridge MA                                                       
  467  34/88   F3039   41:04  8:22 Missy Stewart          33 F   634 Boston MA                                                          
  468  72/103  M4049   41:04  8:22 Timothy Turnbull       46 M   418 Harvard MA                                                         
  469  50/123  F2029   41:05  8:22 Amie Labella           29 F    90 Boston MA               HUNGRY GIRLS                               
  470  51/123  F2029   41:05  8:22 Rebecca Diaz           27 F   771 Boston MA               TEAM HUNGRY GIRL                           
  471  52/123  F2029   41:07  8:23 Caitlin Creen          27 F   105 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  472  53/123  F2029   41:07  8:23 Jessica Hicks          25 F   759 Charlestown MA                                                     
  473  83/120  M3039   41:07  8:23 Lee Blackwell          37 M    33 Bellingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  474  98/126  M2029   41:07  8:23 Tim Caligan            26 M   151 Charlestown MA          TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  475  54/123  F2029   41:09  8:23 Kate Maurer            22 F  1022 Madbury NH                                                         
  476  84/120  M3039   41:14  8:24 Joel Reynolds          37 M   561 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  477  55/123  F2029   41:15  8:24 Caroline O'Brien       24 F   611 Lynnfield MA                                                       
  478  99/126  M2029   41:16  8:25 Joe Omalley            27 M  1188 Dorchester MA                                                      
  479  56/123  F2029   41:16  8:25 Mark Daly              27 F  1195 Dorchester MA                                                      
  480  58/76   M5059   41:17  8:25 Bob Leach              53 M     3 Wellesley MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  481  57/123  F2029   41:20  8:25 Joan Sol               28 F  1086 Boston MA               SPANHBS                                    
  482   2/4    F6069   41:23  8:26 Patricia Gordon        63 F  1045 Brattleboro VT                                                     
  483  73/103  M4049   41:33  8:28 John Molloy            46 M  1058 Revere MA                                                          
  484  21/35   M6069   41:36  8:29 Richard MacDonald      60 M   711 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  485 100/126  M2029   41:37  8:29 Adam Cornett           20 M  1048                                                                    
  486  59/76   M5059   41:37  8:29 John Durnan            59 M    10 Duxbury MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  487  35/88   F3039   41:40  8:30 Shanna Cleveland       35 F   779 Arlington MA                                                       
  488  27/54   F4049   41:45  8:31 Anne McKinnon          48 F   754 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  489  85/120  M3039   41:45  8:31 Sean Fitzsimmons       38 M   888 Dorchester MA                                                      
  490  58/123  F2029   41:46  8:31 Jacqueline Vanderslice 27 F  1056 Arlington VA                                                       
  491 101/126  M2029   41:48  8:31 Kellen West            24 M   113 West Roxbury MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  492 102/126  M2029   41:48  8:31 Loren Estabrook        26 M   506 Bridgewater MA                                                     
  493  59/123  F2029   41:49  8:31 Kristin Kellerhouse    27 F   165 Boston MA                                                          
  494  36/88   F3039   41:50  8:32 Sheri Olivet-Gallo     30 F   776 Charlestown MA                                                     
  495  22/35   M6069   41:50  8:32 Stuart Kaufman         62 M   702 Newton MA               SRR                                        
  496  86/120  M3039   41:51  8:32 Ryan Shawgo            33 M   542 Cambridge MA                                                       
  497  23/35   M6069   41:53  8:32 Roger Steele           65 M   789 Fiskdale MA                                                        
  498  60/123  F2029   41:54  8:32 Meagan Kelly           24 F   851 Exeter NH                                                          
  499  24/35   M6069   41:55  8:33 Fred Wellman           69 M   957 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  500  87/120  M3039   42:01  8:34 Karl Seibert           32 M   309 Roslindale MA                                                      
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 11
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  501  61/123  F2029   42:02  8:34 Taylor Oneil           29 F  1215 Boston MA                                                          
  502  62/123  F2029   42:06  8:35 Megan Dutch            24 F   675 Boston MA                                                          
  503                  42:10  8:36 Unknown Runner               1202                                                                    
  504  37/88   F3039   42:10  8:36 Kelly Cenca            37 F  1078 Windham NH                                                         
  505  25/35   M6069   42:11  8:36 Skip Cleaver           64 M   658 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  506  26/35   M6069   42:13  8:36 Larry Morris           63 M   730 Leominster MA           NMC                                        
  507  63/123  F2029   42:14  8:36 Samantha Ben-Simon     23 F   572 Newton MA               CHESTNUT HILL COUGARS                      
  508  88/120  M3039   42:20  8:38 David Weisman          38 M    56 Natick MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  509  60/76   M5059   42:25  8:39 Bruce Rogers           57 M   749 Belmont MA              HFC                                        
  510  64/123  F2029   42:25  8:39 Bethany Lyons          25 F   328 Boston MA                                                          
  511  65/123  F2029   42:26  8:39 Amanda Walsh           26 F  1004 Brighton MA             BAA                                        
  512  74/103  M4049   42:28  8:39 Neil Mc Gonagle        44 M   484 Hyde Park MA                                                       
  513  38/88   F3039   42:29  8:40 Natalie Higgins        38 F   560 Hopkinton MA                                                       
  514 103/126  M2029   42:33  8:40 Trevor Crippen         27 M   553 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  515  39/88   F3039   42:35  8:41 Caroline Allen         33 F   512 Brookline MA                                                       
  516  75/103  M4049   42:35  8:41 David Pretyman         44 M   511 Brookline MA                                                       
  517  61/76   M5059   42:36  8:41 Bert Neales            51 M   347 Swansea MA                                                         
  518  76/103  M4049   42:38  8:41 Randy Salmanowich      48 M   141 Squantum MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  519  66/123  F2029   42:39  8:42 Joanna Frentzos        27 F   292 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  520  62/76   M5059   42:44  8:43 James E Riley          58 M   362 Milton MA                                                          
  521  77/103  M4049   42:45  8:43 Mike Palladino         40 M  1044 Salem MA                                                           
  522 104/126  M2029   42:48  8:43 Brandon Dauley         26 M  1210                                                                    
  523 105/126  M2029   42:50  8:44 Connor Tyrrell         23 M   571 Medford MA                                                         
  524  78/103  M4049   42:51  8:44 Edward Glora           49 M  1193 Boston MA               LST                                        
  525                  42:51  8:44 Sally Glora               F  1194 South Boston MA         LST                                        
  526  28/54   F4049   42:51  8:44 Carolined Vanbruinswaa 43 F   579 Medway MA                                                          
  527  40/88   F3039   42:52  8:44 Constance Bethell      30 F   916 Salem MA                                                           
  528  41/88   F3039   42:53  8:44 Maria Schauer          33 F  1101 Boston MA                                                          
  529  63/76   M5059   42:53  8:44 George Tournas         58 M   508 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  530  89/120  M3039   42:55  8:45 Theodore Hook          30 M   623 Charlestown MA                                                     
  531  79/103  M4049   42:57  8:45 Jonathan Rosario       40 M   432 Framingham MA                                                      
  532  67/123  F2029   42:58  8:45 Natalie Leroux-Lindsey 26 F   770 Boston MA                                                          
  533   3/4    F6069   42:59  8:46 Catherine Farrell      64 F   677 Newton MA               CSU                                        
  534  42/88   F3039   42:59  8:46 Tricia Chalas          35 F   110 Lynn MA                 TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  535 106/126  M2029   42:59  8:46 James Neyhard          27 M   116 Hingham MA              HAIG                                       
  536  43/88   F3039   43:00  8:46 Kelly Kerrigan         36 F   348 Boston MA                                                          
  537  68/123  F2029   43:02  8:46 Mari Wunschel          23 F   461 Santa Rosa CA                                                      
  538  69/123  F2029   43:03  8:46 Leah Crosby            27 F   444 Boston MA                                                          
  539  80/103  M4049   43:03  8:47 William Ewing          43 M   607 Andover MA                                                         
  540  29/54   F4049   43:08  8:48 Shannon Kole           40 F    15 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  541  90/120  M3039   43:09  8:48 Matthew Copeland       36 M   349 Cambridge MA                                                       
  542  44/88   F3039   43:09  8:48 Diane Fernandes        34 F   350 Boston MA                                                          
  543  30/54   F4049   43:11  8:48 Joanna Skowronek       40 F   784 North Andover MA                                                   
  544  31/54   F4049   43:11  8:48 Marcia Gookin          48 F   855 Boston MA                                                          
  545 107/126  M2029   43:12  8:48 Chris Shugrue          29 M    20 Marshfield MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  546  81/103  M4049   43:14  8:49 Edward Cullen          42 M  1021 Milton MA                                                          
  547  82/103  M4049   43:16  8:49 Efrain Roman           48 M   769 Sudbury MA              PAPA RAZZI                                 
  548   3/4    M7079   43:16  8:49 Jonathan MacKenzie     70 M   713 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  549  70/123  F2029   43:16  8:49 Jessica Larson         25 F   299 Cambridge MA                                                       
  550  16/34   F5059   43:16  8:49 Linda Fitzpatrick      58 F   602 Georgetown MA           NSS                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 12
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  551  17/34   F5059   43:20  8:50 Noreen Cohen           55 F  1212 Acton MA                TRIAD                                      
  552  64/76   M5059   43:23  8:51 Bob Piankian           59 M  1150 Newton MA                                                          
  553  32/54   F4049   43:24  8:51 Rachel Walden          44 F   840 Thornhill Dumfries A IR                                            
  554  65/76   M5059   43:24  8:51 John Loughran          57 M   575 Dorchester MA                                                      
  555  83/103  M4049   43:24  8:51 John McDonough         47 M   501 Nahant MA                                                          
  556  84/103  M4049   43:25  8:51 Randy McConville       49 M   284 Plainville MA                                                      
  557  91/120  M3039   43:25  8:51 John Udelson           37 M   829 Boston MA                                                          
  558  45/88   F3039   43:30  8:52 Sue Cocchiarella       31 F   797 South Boston MA                                                    
  559  33/54   F4049   43:32  8:52 Denise Illsley         49 F  1029 Tewksbury MA            MVS                                        
  560  85/103  M4049   43:34  8:53 John Leuchter          48 M   397 Bradford MA                                                        
  561 108/126  M2029   43:38  8:54 Mario Fontana          26 M   577 Allston MA                                                         
  562  71/123  F2029   43:40  8:54 Maureen Demer          26 F   358 Brighton MA                                                        
  563  86/103  M4049   43:40  8:54 Adam Chale             44 M   535 Stoughton MA                                                       
  564 109/126  M2029   43:41  8:54 David Zippin           29 M   164 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  565  92/120  M3039   43:42  8:54 Brian Hingston         38 M   525 Quincy MA                                                          
  566  46/88   F3039   43:47  8:55 Lizz McManus           34 F   206 Watertown MA                                                       
  567  93/120  M3039   43:47  8:55 Karl Borne             31 M   504 Arlington MA                                                       
  568  66/76   M5059   43:49  8:56 Jack Walsh             59 M   954 Ashland MA                                                         
  569  34/54   F4049   43:51  8:56 Mimi Sun               47 F  1199 Boston MA               CSU                                        
  570  87/103  M4049   43:53  8:57 John Dalone            44 M   923 Stoneham MA                                                        
  571  72/123  F2029   43:57  8:57 Angela Calcagno        26 F    89 Boston MA               HUNGRY GIRLS                               
  572  73/123  F2029   43:57  8:58 Aimee Dupuis           25 F   378 Boston MA                                                          
  573  74/123  F2029   43:58  8:58 Meredith Bruenjes      24 F   527 Boston MA                                                          
  574  75/123  F2029   43:58  8:58 Erin West              29 F   495 South Boston MA                                                    
  575  94/120  M3039   43:59  8:58 Bill Perry             37 M  1007 South Boston MA                                                    
  576  95/120  M3039   44:01  8:58 Sean Quinn             30 M   416 Boston MA                                                          
  577  76/123  F2029   44:01  8:58 Anna Sciortino         27 F    46 Boston MA               HOLLIS                                     
  578  96/120  M3039   44:02  8:58 David Ring             39 M   343 Salem MA                NSS                                        
  579  18/34   F5059   44:02  8:58 Annajean McMahon       57 F   723 Saugus MA               NSS                                        
  580  47/88   F3039   44:08  9:00 Michelle Stone         35 F   510 Stoughton MA                                                       
  581  35/54   F4049   44:14  9:01 Nina Panarese          40 F   434 Milton MA                                                          
  582 110/126  M2029   44:17  9:02 Rob Byrnes             24 M   154 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  583  77/123  F2029   44:17  9:02 Carolyn Turley         24 F   430 Brighton MA                                                        
  584  48/88   F3039   44:18  9:02 Kerri Deschaine        30 F   404 Chelmsford MA           MVS                                        
  585  78/123  F2029   44:20  9:02 Jillian Fitzgerald     25 F   683 South Boston MA                                                    
  586  88/103  M4049   44:23  9:03 Chris Young            40 M    58 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  587  79/123  F2029   44:23  9:03 Erin Miller            27 F   777 Carver MA                                                          
  588  67/76   M5059   44:24  9:03 Gordon Estabrook       58 M   507 Sharon NH                                                          
  589  68/76   M5059   44:27  9:03 Walter Abbott          51 M   642 Arlington MA                                                       
  590  97/120  M3039   44:28  9:04 Evan Sussman           30 M  1091 Charlestown MA                                                     
  591  36/54   F4049   44:29  9:04 Mara Mendelsohn        43 F   147 Swampscott MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  592 111/126  M2029   44:32  9:04 Patrick Long           27 M  1164                                                                    
  593   3/4    F1519   44:36  9:05 Emily Eska             15 F   830 Princeton MA                                                       
  594  19/34   F5059   44:36  9:05 Sharon McGowan         51 F   837 Princeton MA            CMS                                        
  595  80/123  F2029   44:39  9:06 Erin Greel             23 F   845 Rockport MA                                                        
  596  98/120  M3039   44:42  9:07 Anthony Dolan          31 M   640 Worcester MA            PAPA RAZZI                                 
  597  81/123  F2029   44:43  9:07 Minda Brokhoff         29 F   795 Watertown MA                                                       
  598  20/34   F5059   44:44  9:07 Deb Roy                55 F   927 Nashua NH               TRIAD                                      
  599  89/103  M4049   44:47  9:08 David Jones            41 M   865 Boston MA                                                          
  600  99/120  M3039   44:51  9:08 Ben Diercks            30 M   666 Arlington MA                                                       
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 13
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  601 112/126  M2029   44:54  9:09 John Hering            21 M   839 Natick MA               PAPA RAZZI                                 
  602  21/34   F5059   44:55  9:09 Jane Rabbis            52 F   639                         PAPA RAZZI                                 
  603 113/126  M2029   44:55  9:09 Peter Lavelle          29 M   253 Cambridge MA                                                       
  604  90/103  M4049   44:58  9:10 Carsten Miller         43 M   261 Cambridge MA                                                       
  605  91/103  M4049   44:59  9:10 Paul Joseph            40 M  1214 Plymouth MA                                                        
  606  82/123  F2029   44:59  9:10 Alexandra Barrett      24 F    69 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  607  22/34   F5059   44:59  9:10 Sharman Lappin         57 F   605 Somerville MA                                                      
  608 114/126  M2029   44:59  9:10 Patrick Joyce          26 M    11 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  609  83/123  F2029   45:06  9:12 Rachel Walker          28 F   897 Dorchester MA                                                      
  610  49/88   F3039   45:06  9:12 Laura MacDonald        34 F   556 South Boston MA                                                    
  611  23/34   F5059   45:07  9:12 Jeanne Brady           52 F   596 Chestnut Hill MA                                                   
  612 115/126  M2029   45:07  9:12 Bosung Kim             24 M   522 Providence RI                                                      
  613  24/34   F5059   45:09  9:12 Michele Jordan         51 F    30 Plymouth MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  614  50/88   F3039   45:10  9:12 Casey Prescott         31 F   144 Reading MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  615  37/54   F4049   45:11  9:13 Maria Klein            43 F   704 Cambridge MA            CSU                                        
  616 116/126  M2029   45:14  9:13 Brian Foley            27 M    84 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  617 100/120  M3039   45:16  9:13 Tim Gallagher          39 M    81 Hanover MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  618   4/4    F6069   45:18  9:14 Mary Ciampa            62 F   768 Saugus MA                                                          
  619  69/76   M5059   45:18  9:14 Joe Leger              55 M   902 Attleboro MA                                                       
  620  25/34   F5059   45:23  9:15 Martha Vecchiolla      52 F  1039 Boston MA                                                          
  621  51/88   F3039   45:31  9:17 Shelby Berg            39 F   222 Wakefield MA                                                       
  622 101/120  M3039   45:32  9:17 John McCabe            37 M   389 Newton MA                                                          
  623 117/126  M2029   45:32  9:17 Charlie Delong         21 M  1083 Boston MA                                                          
  624  84/123  F2029   45:32  9:17 Kristina Lang          24 F   248 Brookline MA                                                       
  625 118/126  M2029   45:32  9:17 Benjamin Litchfield    24 M   249 Brookline MA                                                       
  626  52/88   F3039   45:39  9:18 Jenna Weikerth         37 F   505 Arlington MA                                                       
  627  27/35   M6069   45:42  9:19 Bob Rantuccio          63 M   744 No. Quincy MA                                                      
  628  53/88   F3039   45:45  9:20 Bonnie Seifried        39 F    41 Weymouth MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  629 119/126  M2029   45:49  9:20 Christopher Battisti   25 M   925 Brighton MA                                                        
  630  85/123  F2029   45:50  9:21 Tara Gardner           22 F   924 Brighton MA                                                        
  631  26/34   F5059   45:51  9:21 Theresa Cidlevich      52 F   153 Milton MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  632 102/120  M3039   45:51  9:21 Matthew Nermoe         32 M    74 Winchester MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  633  54/88   F3039   45:53  9:21 Beth Murphy            38 F    63 Beverly MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  634                  45:55  9:21 Unknown Runner               1201                                                                    
  635 103/120  M3039   45:59  9:22 Michael Collins        33 M   472 Attleboro MA                                                       
  636  92/103  M4049   46:07  9:24 Kevin Counihan         48 M   592 Beverly MA              NSS                                        
  637  38/54   F4049   46:10  9:24 Michelle Powers        44 F   740 Boston MA                                                          
  638  86/123  F2029   46:11  9:25 Katie Collins          27 F  1034 Somerville MA                                                      
  639  87/123  F2029   46:11  9:25 Catherine Kirwan-Avila 26 F   259 Boston MA                                                          
  640 104/120  M3039   46:14  9:25 Don MacPherson         30 M  1068 Brockton MA                                                        
  641 105/120  M3039   46:14  9:25 John Rose              39 M   294 Cambridge MA                                                       
  642  27/34   F5059   46:18  9:26 Carol Thrope           57 F   946 Arlington MA            CSU                                        
  643  93/103  M4049   46:22  9:27 Mark Abbott            48 M   641 South Boston MA                                                    
  644  28/35   M6069   46:25  9:28 Raymond Wenninger      60 M   958 Chicopee MA             EORC                                       
  645  88/123  F2029   46:25  9:28 Francesca Magazzu      24 F   539 Natick MA                                                          
  646  89/123  F2029   46:25  9:28 Maggie Wittbold        26 F   538                                                                    
  647  90/123  F2029   46:31  9:29 Katie Bryer            23 F    71 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  648  91/123  F2029   46:32  9:29 Renee Friedkin         28 F  1062 Boston MA                                                          
  649  94/103  M4049   46:35  9:30 Bob Lamarca            46 M   559 South Boston MA                                                    
  650  92/123  F2029   46:37  9:30 Kristen Lawrence       28 F   447 South Boston MA                                                    
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 14
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  651  55/88   F3039   46:38  9:30 Marcie Butler          31 F   344 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  652  93/123  F2029   46:43  9:31 Ali Plocha             24 F   355 Devon PA                                                           
  653  56/88   F3039   46:44  9:31 Kerri Martone          32 F   548 Methuen MA              MVS                                        
  654  70/76   M5059   46:49  9:33 Richard Kaitz          55 M   906 Boston MA                                                          
  655  57/88   F3039   46:52  9:33 Lori-Ann Sumner        38 F   580 Medway MA                                                          
  656 120/126  M2029   46:52  9:33 Ilya Kagan             24 M     9 Needham MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  657  58/88   F3039   46:54  9:33 Marie Deane            35 F   752 Watertown MA                                                       
  658  28/34   F5059   46:56  9:34 Jane Bennett           50 F   420 Milton MA                                                          
  659  94/123  F2029   46:58  9:34 Nicole Connolly        26 F  1079 Derry NH                                                           
  660  95/123  F2029   47:04  9:36 Amy Ducat              25 F   168 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  661  96/123  F2029   47:05  9:36 Jacqueline Gill        27 F   756 Waltham MA                                                         
  662 106/120  M3039   47:05  9:36 Bryan Duffy            31 M   101 South Boston MA         TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  663  59/88   F3039   47:05  9:36 Janelle Cann           31 F    95 Wilmington MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  664  97/123  F2029   47:14  9:38 Kaitlin Greene         24 F   882 Brighton MA                                                        
  665 121/126  M2029   47:26  9:40 Jerry Mok              28 M   821 Bilierica MA                                                       
  666  29/34   F5059   47:27  9:40 Catherine Kobler       57 F   273 Andover MA              MVS                                        
  667  30/34   F5059   47:30  9:41 Sharon McKenna         52 F   496 Wakefield MA                                                       
  668  31/34   F5059   47:33  9:41 Theresa Ruane          50 F   340 Amesbury MA                                                        
  669  60/88   F3039   47:36  9:42 Lauralee Dubois        32 F   570 Boston MA                                                          
  670  98/123  F2029   47:37  9:42 Shannon Peterson       26 F   288 Allston MA                                                         
  671  61/88   F3039   47:45  9:44 Heather Seymour        36 F   327 Uxbridge MA                                                        
  672  99/123  F2029   47:46  9:44 Deborah McEwan         28 F  1053 Somerville MA                                                      
  673 122/126  M2029   47:47  9:44 Matthew McCarthy       29 M   265 Arlington                                                          
  674  95/103  M4049   47:47  9:44 Brian McCarthy         49 M   250 Frederick MD                                                       
  675  62/88   F3039   47:53  9:45 Kim McKernan`          39 F   808 Alexandria VA                                                      
  676 107/120  M3039   47:54  9:46 Santosh Verma          36 M   267 Boxborough MA                                                      
  677   2/2    M0114   47:58  9:47 Dennis Beaver          10 M   215 Agawam MA               EORC                                       
  678 100/123  F2029   47:58  9:47 Pepper Daigler         28 F   825 Needham MA                                                         
  679  96/103  M4049   47:58  9:47 Brian Kerin            43 M   800 Marshfield MA                                                      
  680 101/123  F2029   47:59  9:47 Annmarie Pard          28 F   806 Millbury MA                                                        
  681  39/54   F4049   47:59  9:47 Eva Chan               44 F   107 Natick MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  682  63/88   F3039   48:01  9:47 Lindsay Silverman      31 F   419 Boston MA                                                          
  683  40/54   F4049   48:02  9:47 Maureen McGovern       45 F  1169 Boston MA                                                          
  684 102/123  F2029   48:04  9:48 Amanda Murphy          27 F   148 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  685 103/123  F2029   48:14  9:50 Gina Morningstar       25 F   921 South Easton MA                                                    
  686 104/123  F2029   48:23  9:52 Ashlee Laroche         23 F   393 Waltham MA                                                         
  687  64/88   F3039   48:32  9:53 Karen Wrenn            37 F   528 Brighton MA                                                        
  688  97/103  M4049   48:36  9:54 Jim Bryson             47 M   650 Quincy MA                                                          
  689 108/120  M3039   48:43  9:56 Stephen Lahiff         38 M   377 Attleboro MA                                                       
  690 105/123  F2029   48:46  9:56 Megan Kent             26 F   893 Somerville MA                                                      
  691 106/123  F2029   48:51  9:57 Susan Ohlson           27 F   121 Allston MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  692  41/54   F4049   49:02 10:00 Donna Phaneuf          47 F   894 North Andover MA        MVS                                        
  693  42/54   F4049   49:03 10:00 Elisa Colella          41 F   874 Middleton MA            MVS                                        
  694  98/103  M4049   49:04 10:00 Eric Smith             41 M   209 Arlington MA                                                       
  695 109/120  M3039   49:06 10:00 Mark Michaud           38 M  1211 Boston MA                                                          
  696  43/54   F4049   49:27 10:05 Wendy Finnigan         46 F    96 Framingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  697 107/123  F2029   49:32 10:06 Jenna Gardner          24 F   919 Brighton MA                                                        
  698  65/88   F3039   49:38 10:07 Kelly Pivirotto        30 F   584 Tyngsboro MA                                                       
  699  44/54   F4049   49:43 10:08 Janet Getchell         45 F   690 South Boston MA                                                    
  700  66/88   F3039   49:46 10:08 Robyn Libson           31 F   627 Boston MA                                                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 15
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  701 110/120  M3039   49:46 10:09 Michael Gray           30 M   626 Boston MA                                                          
  702  45/54   F4049   49:49 10:09 Vinette Digregorio     49 F   503 Winthrop MA                                                        
  703  99/103  M4049   49:49 10:09 Brendan Gurry          43 M   374 Haverhill MA                                                       
  704  71/76   M5059   49:50 10:09 Michael Feeney         53 M   323 Methuen MA              GLRR                                       
  705 108/123  F2029   49:51 10:10 Katherine Giunta       28 F   799 Quincy MA                                                          
  706 109/123  F2029   49:52 10:10 Kristen Torrance       25 F  1097 East Lyme CT                                                       
  707 100/103  M4049   49:54 10:10 Henry Leong            41 M   706 Boston MA               CSU                                        
  708  32/34   F5059   50:01 10:12 Judy Duffey            54 F   673 Everett MA                                                         
  709 110/123  F2029   50:02 10:12 Kendra Meador          22 F   330 Wakefield MA                                                       
  710  67/88   F3039   50:02 10:12 Michelle Gallagher     39 F    80 Hanover MA              TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  711  68/88   F3039   50:03 10:12 Amy Delong             32 F  1092 Boston MA                                                          
  712  69/88   F3039   50:11 10:14 Colleen Gallagher      31 F   367 Portland ME                                                        
  713 111/123  F2029   50:11 10:14 Miss Campbell          24 F   170 Brookline MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  714 112/123  F2029   50:16 10:15 Ashley Parker          28 F   517 Somerville MA                                                      
  715 111/120  M3039   50:22 10:16 Nathan Pond            30 M   471 Wrentham MA                                                        
  716 113/123  F2029   50:31 10:18 Derly Ortiz            27 F   863 Jamaica Plain MA                                                   
  717 114/123  F2029   50:34 10:18 Stephanie Dubay        29 F   587 Dunstable MA            STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  718 112/120  M3039   50:35 10:18 Frank Louro            32 M   636 Quincy MA               STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  719  29/35   M6069   50:39 10:19 Armand Claveau         66 M   603 Georgetown MA           NSS                                        
  720 101/103  M4049   50:45 10:21 Bob Moore              46 M   807 Alexandria VA                                                      
  721 113/120  M3039   50:47 10:21 Peter Tonko            38 M    92 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  722 114/120  M3039   50:48 10:21 Nicole Zalkin          31 M  1216 South Boston MA                                                    
  723  46/54   F4049   50:52 10:22 Mary Harrington        44 F   696 South Boston MA                                                    
  724 123/126  M2029   50:54 10:22 Jarrad Jordan          24 M    88 Framingham MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  725 115/120  M3039   51:03 10:24 Sam Vaolich            35 M  1181 Boston MA                                                          
  726  72/76   M5059   51:06 10:25 Paul Marinelli         59 M   859 Marlboro MA                                                        
  727 115/123  F2029   51:16 10:27 Rachel Cole            29 F   266 Arlington MA                                                       
  728  70/88   F3039   51:25 10:29 Christine Turnier      31 F   588 Somerville MA                                                      
  729  73/76   M5059   51:26 10:29 Ronald D'Agostino      53 M   663 Boston MA                                                          
  730 116/120  M3039   51:36 10:31 Jaime Villarreal       36 M     8 Somerville MA           TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  731  47/54   F4049   51:37 10:31 Marcia Kittredge       41 F   485 Framingham MA                                                      
  732  71/88   F3039   51:38 10:31 Brenda Faulkner        37 F   834 North Andover MA                                                   
  733  72/88   F3039   51:41 10:32 Carol Wright           39 F   439 Medford MA                                                         
  734  74/76   M5059   51:43 10:32 Peter Lowe             51 M   115 Attleboro MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  735 116/123  F2029   51:43 10:32 Katie Dadarria         22 F   462 Wayland MA                                                         
  736  73/88   F3039   51:48 10:33 Jennifer Mack          35 F   712 Milford NH              TRIAD                                      
  737  74/88   F3039   51:58 10:35 Beth Greene            36 F   856 South Boston MA         STAND BY SOUTH BOSTON                      
  738  48/54   F4049   52:12 10:38 Patricia Hames-Jarvis  41 F   601 Winthrop MA                                                        
  739  30/35   M6069   52:12 10:38 Nick Picone            61 M   290 Wakefield MA                                                       
  740  75/76   M5059   52:12 10:38 Al Pappalardo          57 M   803 Windham NH              MVS                                        
  741  31/35   M6069   52:13 10:38 Bill Hames             63 M   280 Salem NH                MVS                                        
  742 117/123  F2029   52:13 10:38 Michelle Sproul        29 F  1206 Boston MA                                                          
  743  49/54   F4049   52:27 10:41 Arleen Cavanaugh       44 F  1043 South Boston MA                                                    
  744 117/120  M3039   52:38 10:44 John Fields            34 M   775 Charlestown                                                        
  745 118/123  F2029   52:39 10:44 Erin Ryan              29 F   304 Brighton MA                                                        
  746  50/54   F4049   52:39 10:44 Magdalena Jones        41 F    76 Sharon MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  747  75/88   F3039   52:39 10:44 Courtney Turner        31 F    68 Jamaica Plain MA        TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  748  76/88   F3039   52:41 10:44 Tanya Joejoe           32 F   313 Boston MA                                                          
  749  51/54   F4049   52:59 10:48 Marcia Lassman         46 F   145 Newton MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  750 118/120  M3039   52:59 10:48 David McNamara         34 M    51 Sharon MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
   9/15/2009  9:12PM



                                                                      Page 16
                          OLLIE 5-MILE ROAD RACE
              To Benefit the South Boston Neighborhood House
Sept. 12, 2009  (Distance about 4.91 miles, missed turnaround) South Boston, Mass.
 ChronoTrack Timing By: Granite State Race Services       bill(at)gsrs.com
=================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time    Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                       
===== ======== ===== ======= ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ========================================== 
  751  77/88   F3039   53:07 10:50 Christine Ong          31 F    18 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  752 102/103  M4049   53:15 10:51 Dan Balk               41 M  1162 Medfield MA             NORW                                       
  753  32/35   M6069   53:16 10:51 Walterd Kolodzinski    66 M   314 Florence MA             EORC                                       
  754  76/76   M5059   53:28 10:54 Kyle Murray            50 M   396 Amherst NH                                                         
  755  78/88   F3039   53:29 10:54 Jennifer Sullivan      39 F   276 Revere MA                                                          
  756  33/35   M6069   53:31 10:54 James O'Reilly         62 M   847 N Scituate RI                                                      
  757 119/123  F2029   53:32 10:55 Jessica Webb           22 F   638 Boston MA                                                          
  758   4/4    F1519   53:33 10:55 Emily Webb             19 F   491 Boston MA                                                          
  759  79/88   F3039   53:48 10:58 Catherine Ehrhardt     33 F   918 Boston MA                                                          
  760  52/54   F4049   53:51 10:58 Kristine McManus       49 F    83 Westwood MA             TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  761  53/54   F4049   53:55 10:59 Lauren Lee Malcolm     46 F   108 Derry NH                TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  762 124/126  M2029   54:23 11:05 Johnny Sze             24 M    86 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  763 120/123  F2029   54:39 11:08 Alison Fineberg        28 F   232 Boston MA                                                          
  764 119/120  M3039   54:39 11:08 Michael Perpich        30 M   231 Boston MA                                                          
  765   4/4    M7079   54:40 11:08 Harry Wallace          74 M   953 South Boston MA                                                    
  766 125/126  M2029   54:49 11:10 Dennis Price           28 M   741 Chelmsford MA           GLRR                                       
  767  80/88   F3039   54:50 11:11 Tamara Konig           32 F    82 Cambridge MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  768  81/88   F3039   54:51 11:11 Deirdre Oconnor        32 F  1009 Cambridge MA                                                       
  769 120/120  M3039   55:29 11:18 Chris McFarland        36 M   150 Quincy MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  770  82/88   F3039   55:38 11:20 Johanna Storella       35 F   352 South Boston MA                                                    
  771  83/88   F3039   55:39 11:20 Victoria McCarthy      30 F   240 Arlington MA                                                       
  772  84/88   F3039   55:49 11:22 Robyn Pringle          39 F   479 North Chelmsford MA     MVS                                        
  773 103/103  M4049   55:49 11:23 Roger Pringle          46 M   480 Chelmsford MA           MVS                                        
  774 121/123  F2029   56:16 11:28 Diane Bulpett          27 F   307 Roxbury Crossing MA                                                
  775  85/88   F3039   56:23 11:29 Laura Sullivan         32 F   277 Revere MA                                                          
  776  54/54   F4049   57:00 11:37 Mauryanne Remondini    42 F     2 Stoughton MA            TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  777 126/126  M2029   58:31 11:55 Tim Leger              20 M   901 Attleboro MA                                                       
  778  86/88   F3039   58:43 11:58 Nikki Gallagher        30 F   302 South Boston MA                                                    
  779 122/123  F2029 1:00:42 12:22 Nina Coolidge          23 F   566 Boston MA                                                          
  780  87/88   F3039 1:01:12 12:28 Michelle Ferullo       39 F   533 Reading MA                                                         
  781  34/35   M6069 1:01:23 12:30 John Rosala            64 M   354 Marlborough MA                                                     
  782  33/34   F5059 1:01:23 12:30 Leona Razook           58 F   353 Boston MA                                                          
  783 123/123  F2029 1:05:22 13:19 Eleanor Malloy         28 F    93 Boston MA               TEAM JOHN HANCOCK                          
  784  35/35   M6069 1:06:30 13:33 Owen Judge             67 M   700 Dorchester MA                                                      
  785  88/88   F3039 1:11:20 14:32 Colleen Marinelli      32 F  1090 Natick MA                                                          
  786  34/34   F5059 1:11:20 14:32 Kathleen Marinelli     58 F   858 Marlboro MA                                                        
   9/15/2009  9:12PM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News