Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

34th Annual MSCTA Cross Country Invitational

Wrentham Development Center - Wrentham, MA, November 7, 2009

[Div 2 Afternoon Session Results ]

Div 1 Morning Session Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/7/2009 05:24 PM
                MSTCA 34th Annual  XC Invitational - 11/7/2009                 
                 Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 5k Run CC Soph Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2303 Thomas, Kevin       SO Marshfield             16:30.5  
  2  2288 Hubbard, Joel       SO Marshfield             16:30.8  
  3  3845 Anderstrom, Aaron   SO Tantasqua              16:43.0  
  4   713 Mohamed, Liban      SO Brockton               16:47.4  
  5  1075 Massey, Robert      SO Chelmsford             16:56.1  
  6  1128 Lawlor, Seamus      FR Concord-Carlisle       16:57.9  
  7   788 Connelly, Joe       SO Brookline              17:01.5  
  8   810 Perry, Mark         SO Brookline              17:01.9  
  9  1399 Whitty, Chris       SO Durfee                 17:03.3  
 10  1539 Hood, Andrew        SO Franklin               17:07.8  
 11   447 Green, Paul         SO Belmont                17:08.5  
 12   793 Goroff, Matt        SO Brookline              17:12.4  
 13   306 Fullerton, Ethan    SO Attleboro              17:16.2  
 14  2505 Clark, Conor        SO Methuen                17:23.3  
 15   818 Sternstein, Evan    SO Brookline              17:26.1  
 16   273 Stipp, Quinten      SO Arlington              17:26.4  
 17  2530 Parsons, Lucas      SO Methuen                17:26.7  
 18  2028 Holman, Greg        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        17:32.9  
 19   192 Cooney, Ryan        SO Andover                17:34.7  
 20  3565 Nickerson, Jim      JR Silver Lake            17:35.1  
 21  2081 McCarthy, Nathan    SO Lowell                 17:35.5  
 22  2196 Lampron, Josh       SO Mansfield              17:36.0  
 23  2189 Haleudeth, Kham     SO Mansfield              17:38.2  
 24   816 Sisay, Chernet      SO Brookline              17:40.9  
 25  1541 Lazzeri, Sean       SO Franklin               17:42.0  
 26   229 Waller, Mark        SO Andover                17:43.7  
 27  1396 Floger, Jeremy      SO Durfee                 17:45.1  
 28   473 Page, John          SO Beverly                17:45.5  
 29  2006 Barnes, Matt        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        17:45.9  
 30  1975 Katz, Dawit         SO Lexington              17:46.3  
 31  1651 McNaughton, Michae  SO Haverhill              17:46.6  
 32  2200 Michener, Nate      SO Mansfield              17:50.8  
 33   822 Weersinghe, Tharin  SO Brookline              17:52.6  
 34  1616 Sheehy, Jared       SO Groton-Dunstable       17:54.1  
 35   122 Sullivan, James     SO Acton-Boxborough       17:56.3  
 36  3301 Katz, Andrew        SO Saint John's Pre       18:02.8  
 37   136 Healey, Conor       SO Algonquin              18:04.0  
 38  3214 Traugot, Parker     SO Reading                18:08.2  
 39  3292 Farmer, Dan         SO Saint John's Pre       18:08.6  
 40  2202 Negus, Mitchell     SO Mansfield              18:08.9  
 41  4297 Reimer, Mike        SO Whitman-Hanson         18:09.9  
 42  2071 Dolan, Matt         SO Lowell                 18:10.2  
 43  2698 Michael, Steven     SO Newton North           18:10.5  
 44  1908 David, Logan        SO King Philip            18:10.9  
 45   821 Waldroop, Danny     SO Brookline              18:11.2  
 46  2025 Gossels, Dan        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:12.5  
 47  2284 Freidland, Kevin    SO Marshfield             18:13.2  
 48   817 Stanhope, Jeremy    SO Brookline              18:13.5  
 49  4016 Conley, Tim         SO Walpole                18:14.2  
 50  3204 Lockwood, Kyle      SO Reading                18:15.1  
 51  2082 Meehan, Max         SO Lowell                 18:15.5  
 52   794 Gressel, Gregoriy   SO Brookline              18:19.2  
 53    87 Forgo, Carl         SO Acton-Boxborough       18:21.9  
 54  1369 Colfer, John        SO Dracut                 18:23.0  
 55  2755 Rivkin, Noah        FR Newton South           18:23.5  
 56  2048 Seiferth, Fergal    SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:23.9  
 57  1977 Palfreman, Mateo    SO Lexington              18:24.3  
 58  4015 Conley, Chris       SO Walpole                18:24.8  
 59  4030 Morris, Ryan        SO Walpole                18:25.3  
 60  1073 Lefevbre, Evan      SO Chelmsford             18:25.7  
 61  4013 Celentano, Kyle     SO Walpole                18:26.1  
 62  3463 Scribner, Danny     SO Sharon                 18:26.5  
 63  4287 Keith, Matt         SO Whitman-Hanson         18:26.9  
 64  2186 Frazier, Zach       SO Mansfield              18:29.0  
 65   221 Schleifer, Charlie  SO Andover                18:32.3  
 66  1144 Walton, Russell     FR Concord-Carlisle       18:35.0  
 67  2761 Trask, Joe          FR Newton South           18:35.6  
 68  1129 Liebich, Sam        SO Concord-Carlisle       18:37.0  
 69  1967 Bloomer, Conor      SO Lexington              18:38.4  
 70  2198 McCarthy, Brendan   SO Mansfield              18:39.6  
 71  1548 O'Donahue, Paul     SO Franklin               18:41.1  
 72  1221 Rider, James        SO Dartmouth              18:44.1  
 73  2175 Berluti, Matt       SO Mansfield              18:45.2  
 74  3056 Kline, Bobby        FR Oliver Ames            18:48.0  
 75  2203 Nugent, Chris       SO Mansfield              18:48.7  
 76  1470 Gage, Stephen       SO Falmouth               18:49.1  
 77  4128 Egan, John          SO Westborough            18:49.5  
 78   196 Gaj, Evan           SO Andover                18:50.6  
 79   149 Scholl, Allen       SO Algonquin              18:53.5  
 80  4039 Zampi, Matt         SO Walpole                18:54.3  
 81  3677 Green, Nick         SO Stoughton              18:55.0  
 82  2043 Quint, Michael      SO Lincoln-Sudbury        18:56.0  
 83  2207 Pignone, Vinny      SO Mansfield              18:56.6  
 84  1140 Rich, Brian         FR Concord-Carlisle       18:57.1  
 85  3460 Ostrow, Matthew     SO Sharon                 18:57.4  
 86  1214 Kielty, Derek       SO Dartmouth              18:57.8  
 87  2731 Eisenberg, Ben      FR Newton South           18:58.2  
 88  3461 Ryter, Ben          SO Sharon                 18:58.5  
 89   803 Mamata, Hikari      SO Brookline              18:59.5  
 90   474 Petroccione, Tyler  SO Beverly                19:00.0  
 91  2741 Moisescu, Victor    SO Newton South           19:00.6  
 92  3197 Catalan, Nick       SO Reading                19:01.6  
 93   789 Connolly, Aidan     SO Brookline              19:02.1  
 94  3557 Hayword, Richard    SO Silver Lake            19:04.6  
 95  2516 Kubiszewski, Tom    SO Methuen                19:05.1  
 96  1328 Aubin, Jordan       SO Doherty                19:05.8  
 97  3035 Connor, Fiske       SO Oliver Ames            19:06.2  
 98  1337 Rose, Colin         SO Doherty                19:06.7  
 99  3059 Maclaine, Dennis    SO Oliver Ames            19:09.1  
100   469 Levine, Jake        SO Beverly                19:09.5  
101  1116 Fitzgerald, Cody    SO Concord-Carlisle       19:10.2  
102  3303 Kumin, Josh         SO Saint John's Pre       19:11.0  
103  2073 Harvey, Ian         SO Lowell                 19:11.5  
104  2770 Wortham, David      SO Newton South           19:12.0  
105  4135 Mullen, Mike        SO Westborough            19:13.3  
106  2629 Hebert, Corey       SO New Bedford            19:14.9  
107  1916 Roberts, Mitchell   SO King Philip            19:15.8  
108  3199 Condon, Riley       SO Reading                19:16.5  
109  3032 Chase, Ryan         FR Oliver Ames            19:17.0  
110  3316 Poor, Ryan          SO Saint John's Pre       19:18.0  
111  1622 Wright, AJ          SO Groton-Dunstable       19:18.4  
112  1915 O'Neil, Chad        SO King Philip            19:19.2  
113  2494 Andronaco, Ronnie   SO Methuen                19:20.3  
114  1206 Blanchette, Matt    SO Dartmouth              19:20.6  
115  1016 Perry, Connor       SO Central Catholic       19:22.0  
116  3860 Zwiebel, Guy        SO Tantasqua              19:22.9  
117  1596 Ferro, Matt         SO Groton-Dunstable       19:23.3  
118  1388 Theall, Joe         SO Dracut                 19:23.7  
119  3202 Hagen, Ty           SO Reading                19:24.3  
120  4282 Chapman, Brian      SO Whitman-Hanson         19:25.2  
121  2509 Gangi, Josh         SO Methuen                19:25.6  
122   976 Breton, Ryan        SO Central Catholic       19:27.7  
123  1087 Sullivan, Robbie    SO Chelmsford             19:33.9  
124  3323 Smith, Jacob        SO Saint John's Pre       19:38.1  
125  2684 Harris, Evan        SO Newton North           19:38.5  
126   314 Nixon, Mitchel      SO Attleboro              19:38.8  
127  1594 Edwin, John         SO Groton-Dunstable       19:40.7  
128  1982 Yang, Andrew        SO Lexington              19:41.0  
129  1097 Bradford, Will      SO Concord-Carlisle       19:42.1  
130  2019 Dykes, Greg         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        19:43.0  
131  2037 McGinty, Mitchell   SO Lincoln-Sudbury        19:45.1  
132  3028 Breton, Alec        SO Oliver Ames            19:45.6  
133  1118 Goggin, Sam         SO Concord-Carlisle       19:47.2  
134   819 Tipton, Cody        SO Brookline              19:48.4  
135   139 Kerstens, Mark      SO Algonquin              19:50.1  
136  3079 Swanson, Kevin      SO Oliver Ames            19:51.6  
137  2706 Tripathi, Jesse     SO Newton North           19:52.0  
138  3051 Ingargiola, Matthe  SO Oliver Ames            19:54.3  
139  3211 Tavoletti, Jason    SO Reading                19:54.9  
140  2823 Cerrone, Jon        SO North Attleborou       19:55.4  
141  3683 Overko, Kevin       SO Stoughton              19:56.5  
142  4133 Lampi, Andrew       SO Westborough            19:57.2  
143  3453 Dupuis, Michael     SO Sharon                 19:58.7  
144  2210 Stocking, CJ        SO Mansfield              20:00.4  
145  3678 Keelan, Ryan        SO Stoughton              20:02.7  
146   304 Ferraro, Thomas     SO Attleboro              20:03.1  
147  3030 Cabone, Ty          SO Oliver Ames            20:03.4  
148   305 Fodor, Karoly       SO Attleboro              20:04.1  
149  1598 Hannigan, Matt      SO Groton-Dunstable       20:05.0  
150   994 Garneau, Jeremey    SO Central Catholic       20:06.3  
151  2024 Gorman, Dan         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        20:08.1  
152  1623 Zanelli, Rob        SO Groton-Dunstable       20:08.9  
153   124 Tian, Kevin         SO Acton-Boxborough       20:09.3  
154  1650 Mahan, Michael      SO Haverhill              20:09.8  
155  1331 Grant, Elijah       SO Doherty                20:10.3  
156  2825 Cubberley, Matt     SO North Attleborou       20:10.6  
157  1372 Enos, Daniel        SO Dracut                 20:11.9  
158  2624 Bohn, Zachary       SO New Bedford            20:12.3  
159   204 Klem, Will          SO Andover                20:12.7  
160  1599 Hourani, Chris      SO Groton-Dunstable       20:14.5  
161  4025 Hibbard, Ryan       SO Walpole                20:15.6  
162   711 Liolios, Thomas     SO Brockton               20:16.4  
163  1142 Salemy, Matthew     SO Concord-Carlisle       20:18.0  
164  1913 McCarty, philip     SO King Philip            20:18.3  
165  2697 McSally, Bernard    JR Newton North           20:18.7  
166  3620 Evich, Andryc       SO Somerville             20:19.1  
167  2677 Feinhaus, Isaac     SO Newton North           20:20.0  
168  3038 Curreri, Daniel     SO Oliver Ames            20:20.8  
169   782 Alonzo, CQ          SO Brookline              20:21.5  
170  1112 Doig, Alex          SO Concord-Carlisle       20:27.0  
171  1121 He, Kevin           FR Concord-Carlisle       20:27.7  
172  1473 Janerico, Mike      SO Falmouth               20:28.2  
173  3562 Lynch, David        SO Silver Lake            20:30.2  
174  1056 Bass, Eric          SO Chelmsford             20:30.5  
175   190 Carey, Mitchell     SO Andover                20:32.1  
176  1220 Remy-Miller, Keega  SO Dartmouth              20:32.4  
177  4018 Earabino, Anthony   SO Walpole                20:33.7  
178  2824 Cole, Alex          SO North Attleborou       20:35.8  
179  1095 Amodei, Derek       SO Concord-Carlisle       20:36.6  
180   308 Huang, Dennis       SO Attleboro              20:37.1  
181  1064 Coughlan, Matt      SO Chelmsford             20:39.2  
182  1327 Adair, Jeffrey      SO Doherty                20:41.8  
183  1654 Opolski, Evan       SO Haverhill              20:42.4  
184  1148 White, Larry        SO Concord-Carlisle       20:42.9  
185  1972 Coolidge, Noah      SO Lexington              20:43.3  
186   450 Perkins, Malcolm    SO Belmont                20:43.7  
187  2675 Buzby, David        SO Newton North           20:47.9  
188  3075 Strange, Spencer    SO Oliver Ames            20:49.0  
189  1612 Peregoy, Will       SO Groton-Dunstable       20:50.0  
190  1335 Millonis, Basilios  SO Doherty                20:50.3  
191  3141 Richard, Keith      SO Plymouth South         20:53.9  
192  3024 Boucher, Jake       SO Oliver Ames            20:54.9  
193  1468 Donahue, Chris      SO Falmouth               20:57.2  
194  1211 Gisherman, Graham   SO Dartmouth              20:57.5  
195  3021 Blelloch, Nicholas  SO Oliver Ames            20:58.1  
196  1911 Lyon, Cam           SO King Philip            20:58.9  
197  3552 Eldridge, Matt      SO Silver Lake            21:01.6  
198  3057 Leppo, Zack         SO Oliver Ames            21:02.3  
199  3047 Harding, Matt       SO Oliver Ames            21:06.8  
200  1136 Palmer, Wes         SO Concord-Carlisle       21:08.2  
201  1549 Ohnemus, Ryan       SO Franklin               21:11.1  
202  1107 Craft, Peter        SO Concord-Carlisle       21:11.5  
203  3062 McElligott, Jarrid  SO Oliver Ames            21:12.9  
204   265 Berg, Matt          SO Arlington              21:13.2  
205  3072 Rooney, Kevin       SO Oliver Ames            21:13.8  
206  4011 Caneja, Derek       SO Walpole                21:14.3  
207  3625 Long, Nathan        SO Somerville             21:16.8  
208  2703 Schamm, Sam         SO Newton North           21:17.4  
209  1111 DeSharone, Nadav    FR Concord-Carlisle       21:17.8  
210  1472 Hamill, David       SO Falmouth               21:18.1  
211   317 Quilty, Brendon     JR Attleboro              21:20.0  
212  3283 Barker, Bill        SO Saint John's Pre       21:25.0  
213   704 Carroll, Samuel     SO Brockton               21:29.0  
214   709 Ivere, Patrick      SO Brockton               21:29.5  
215  2672 Abbott, Robert      SO Newton North           21:37.5  
216  1078 Paul, Orion         SO Chelmsford             21:39.9  
217  1556 Wiech, John         SO Franklin               21:40.2  
218  2274 Cadigan, Brian      SO Marshfield             21:46.2  
219  2209 Sorge, Chris        SO Mansfield              21:46.8  
220  2187 Gaughan, Thomas     SO Mansfield              21:49.0  
221  2208 Savageau, Will      SO Mansfield              21:49.2  
222  1653 Onofaro, Mike       SO Haverhill              21:54.0  
223  4017 Corcoran, Thomas    SO Walpole                21:57.9  
224  2690 Landman, Eli        SO Newton North           21:58.8  
225  2034 Lawson, Neil        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        22:03.2  
226  3319 Salvaggio, Anthony  SO Saint John's Pre       22:06.7  
227  1103 Chen, Andrew        SO Concord-Carlisle       22:10.6  
228  2746 O'Leary, Thomas     SO Newton South           22:12.7  
229  3458 Hichens, Connor     SO Sharon                 22:15.3  
230  1105 Confrey, Nick       FR Concord-Carlisle       22:15.7  
231  3293 Flynn, Thomas       SO Saint John's Pre       22:21.8  
232  2211 Sylvia, Nick        SO Mansfield              22:23.0  
233   219 Rizzo, Peter        SO Andover                22:23.6  
234  2214 Zhou, Gary          SO Mansfield              22:25.2  
235  2179 Censorio, Michael   SO Mansfield              22:25.6  
236  3299 Ingemi, James       SO Saint John's Pre       22:39.0  
237  3071 Roach, Connor       SO Oliver Ames            22:40.0  
238  2010 Cain, Brian         SO Lincoln-Sudbury        22:40.4  
239  2174 Bandi, Krishna      SO Mansfield              22:47.0  
240   203 Johnson, Colin      SO Andover                22:47.9  
241  1003 Imprecia, Ricky     SO Central Catholic       22:50.6  
242   232 Wang, Ben           SO Andover                22:52.9  
243  1150 Yoder, Hank         FR Concord-Carlisle       23:12.5  
244   223 Shea, Jack          SO Andover                23:22.1  
245  4027 LaFerriere, Nick    SO Walpole                23:22.4  
246  2304 Tierney, Gerard     SO Marshfield             23:23.4  
247  2195 Lambert, Sean       SO Mansfield              23:24.1  
248   208 Livingston, Alec    SO Andover                23:26.0  
249  4033 O'Neill, James      SO Walpole                23:39.6  
250  1466 Campbell, Jeff      SO Falmouth               23:40.1  
251  3684 Phan, Mark          SO Stoughton              23:43.6  
252  3081 Tattersfield, Calu  FR Oliver Ames            23:46.5  
253  1005 Kellerman, Mike     SO Central Catholic       23:53.3  
254  3672 Aliquo, Nick        SO Stoughton              23:53.6  
255  3025 Brady, Brian        FR Oliver Ames            23:54.3  
256  2204 O'Connor, Gabe      SO Mansfield              23:56.0  
257  1482 Souza, T.J.         SO Falmouth               24:02.1  
258  1909 Girouard, scott     SO King Philip            24:11.4  
259   216 Penamatsa, Viraaj   SO Andover                24:32.2  
260  1469 Fahey, Pat          SO Falmouth               25:22.5  
261  3027 Bresnahan, Thomas   SO Oliver Ames            25:40.4  
262  3036 Curran, Justin      FR Oliver Ames            25:44.8  
263  1374 Geoffroy, Connor    SO Dracut                 26:13.5  
264  2177 Brown, Cody         SO Mansfield              26:27.8  
 
Event 2  Girls 5k Run CC Soph Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1640 Meserve, Jillian    SO Haverhill              19:49.4  
  2   959 Kowal, Kelsey       SO Central Catholic       20:13.2  
  3  1934 Foster, Sarah       SO Lexington              20:17.4  
  4  1906 Wojcik, Stacey      SO King Philip            20:27.8  
  5  1529 Stickles, Emily     SO Franklin               20:32.1  
  6  3669 Simms, Deirdre      SO Stoughton              20:38.1  
  7  1204 Warner, Cali        SO Dartmouth              20:40.9  
  8  1996 Knaul, Emily        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        20:58.0  
  9  1638 Kelleher, Samantha  SO Haverhill              21:08.6  
 10  1349 Carney, Kerrin      SO Dracut                 21:19.8  
 11   259 Colt, Marielle      SO Arlington              21:29.3  
 12  1902 Beaulieu, Hannah    SO King Philip            21:31.6  
 13  1949 Martell, Natalie    SO Lexington              21:36.1  
 14  2667 Trayner, Rebecca    SO Newton North           21:37.7  
 15   349 Gorrill, Lucey      SO Barnstable             21:45.6  
 16   167 Long, Rebecca       SO Andover                21:47.3  
 17  1643 Twomey, Bridget     SO Haverhill              21:47.9  
 18   342 Atsalis, Kristina   SO Barnstable             21:52.1  
 19  2917 King, Clara         FR Notre Dame Acade       21:56.4  
 20   486 Frederick, Brittan  SO Billerica              21:57.2  
 21   170 McGinty, Kathleen   SO Andover                21:58.1  
 22  3195 Testa, Ashley       SO Reading                22:01.5  
 23  1514 Flynn, Rachel       SO Franklin               22:05.2  
 24   261 Linov, Shayna       SO Arlington              22:14.3  
 25  1567 Glennie, Rebecca    SO Groton-Dunstable       22:17.3  
 26   962 Messina, Elena      SO Central Catholic       22:19.6  
 27  4004 Yerxa, Paola        SO Walpole                22:29.2  
 28   295 Elliot, Paige       SO Attleboro              22:34.7  
 29  3544 Wonderly, Morgan    SO Silver Lake            22:35.0  
 30  2910 Brennan, Sarah      SO Notre Dame Acade       22:36.1  
 31  2160 Grainger, Jessica   SO Mansfield              22:40.5  
 32  3611 Mei, Pristine       SO Somerville             22:41.7  
 33  2152 Burnham, Lauren     SO Mansfield              22:47.2  
 34   460 marciano, wendi     SO Beverly                22:47.5  
 35  2656 Phillips, Allie     SO Newton North           22:49.4  
 36  1950 Miller, Zoe         SO Lexington              22:51.8  
 37  1943 Leung, Christine    SO Lexington              22:52.5  
 38  2664 Sokolov, Rosie      SO Newton North           22:55.4  
 39  2153 Caeran, Laura       SO Mansfield              22:55.7  
 40  2670 Weikert, Melissa    SO Newton North           22:56.6  
 41  1580 Shen, Rochelle      SO Groton-Dunstable       22:58.9  
 42  2476 Bellegrade, Kattis  SO Methuen                23:01.7  
 43  2927 Smith, Emily        FR Notre Dame Acade       23:02.2  
 44  1352 Gaudette, Cat       SO Dracut                 23:05.2  
 45  1358 Piatelli, Alex      SO Dracut                 23:13.2  
 46    38 Benson, Christine   SO Acton-Boxborough       23:13.6  
 47  4110 Fischer, Alie       SO Westborough            23:19.9  
 48  4272 Newman, Emily       SO Whitman-Hanson         23:25.3  
 49  1528 Spath, Kaitlin      SO Franklin               23:27.6  
 50  2165 MacPherson, Paige   SO Mansfield              23:29.4  
 51  3667 Pinchieri, Sara     SO Stoughton              23:30.0  
 52   462 oconnor, kaitlyn    SO Beverly                23:31.6  
 53  1304 Cruzado, Angelica   SO Doherty                23:33.1  
 54   954 Connolly, Theresa   SO Central Catholic       23:33.6  
 55  3614 Musello-Kelliher,   SO Somerville             23:33.9  
 56   172 Morin, Nikki        SO Andover                23:37.5  
 57   764 Gottlieb, Hannah    SO Brookline              23:38.0  
 58  2167 Miller, Sarah       SO Mansfield              23:41.6  
 59   164 Lawler, Meredith    SO Andover                23:43.6  
 60  2161 Grammer, Anne Clai  SO Mansfield              23:43.9  
 61  1040 Louis, Emily        SO Chelmsford             23:47.2  
 62  3541 Galandzi, Alley     SO Silver Lake            23:50.4  
 63  1929 Clafin, Gwendolyn   SO Lexington              23:52.2  
 64  3834 DeSousa, Jordan     SO Tantasqua              23:53.0  
 65   463 olson, liz          SO Beverly                23:53.4  
 66  1987 Brown, Grace        SO Lincoln-Sudbury        23:58.7  
 67   775 Shaughnessy, Sabin  SO Brookline              24:03.8  
 68   176 Pugliese, Elizabet  SO Andover                24:07.0  
 69   492 Sanderson, Erin     SO Billerica              24:07.4  
 70   458 handly, laura       SO Beverly                24:08.2  
 71  1923 Berman, Anna        SO Lexington              24:13.7  
 72   153 Belbin, Elizabeth   SO Andover                24:14.6  
 73   459 hannalbe, courtney  SO Beverly                24:18.4  
 74  2268 Ryan, Kara          SO Marshfield             24:18.9  
 75  1393 O'Brien, Abby       SO Durfee                 24:19.2  
 76  1926 Burke, Katie        SO Lexington              24:20.1  
 77  2168 Nash, Hannah        SO Mansfield              24:21.4  
 78  3543 Supple, Allison     SO Silver Lake            24:22.5  
 79    70 Trimble, Melisa     SO Acton-Boxborough       24:23.6  
 80   158 Cohen, Jaymi        SO Andover                24:26.9  
 81  1900 Adelsberger, Annie  SO King Philip            24:29.8  
 82   481 Billiri, Irini      SO Billerica              24:30.1  
 83  1316 Le, Dalena          SO Doherty                24:30.8  
 84   756 Brown, Emily        SO Brookline              24:31.8  
 85  3665 Paul, Jade          SO Stoughton              24:39.6  
 86  4122 Woodcock, Whitney   SO Westborough            24:42.6  
 87  1939 Islam, Siffat       SO Lexington              24:45.7  
 88   682 Andrade, Stephanie  SO Brockton               24:47.4  
 89  2644 Hamilton, Jenny     SO Newton North           24:47.8  
 90  2669 Tuohy, Miller       SO Newton North           25:00.7  
 91  4260 Fraschetti, Destin  SO Whitman-Hanson         25:02.4  
 92   690 Freeman, Arianna    SO Brockton               25:06.1  
 93  3129 McKenna, Mariah     SO Plymouth South         25:08.9  
 94    39 Bohmiller, Erin     SO Acton-Boxborough       25:13.3  
 95  2989 Altieri, Lianna     SO Oliver Ames            25:16.6  
 96  2990 Batsinelas, Elizab  SO Oliver Ames            25:24.1  
 97   163 Harris, Camille     SO Andover                25:27.0  
 98  2926 Prendeville, Anna   SR Notre Dame Acade       25:29.6  
 99  2909 Allen, Nicole       SO Notre Dame Acade       25:34.2  
100  2154 Cogswell, Meredith  SO Mansfield              25:39.0  
101  4119 Rowe, Kristal       SO Westborough            25:44.5  
102   765 Grove, Kerry        SO Brookline              25:49.8  
103  2061 Kamau, Peris        SO Lowell                 25:54.0  
104  1951 Morrill, Valerie    SO Lexington              25:59.3  
105   480 Beaudry, Jordan     SO Billerica              25:59.6  
106  4277 Smith, Erin         SO Whitman-Hanson         26:18.7  
107  2256 Brady, Nicole       SO Marshfield             26:21.7  
108   957 Hanley, Colleen     SO Central Catholic       26:23.9  
109   490 Pustizzi, Kristen   SO Billerica              26:27.5  
110  3007 Oates, Christine    SO Oliver Ames            26:28.9  
111  1566 Furbeck, Michelle   SO Groton-Dunstable       26:33.8  
112  1050 Taylor, Kelsey      SO Chelmsford             26:38.1  
113   773 Rowe, Alison        SO Brookline              26:42.1  
114  1522 Petit, Victoria     SO Franklin               26:48.3  
115  2993 Costello, Ashley    SO Oliver Ames            26:52.1  
116   169 Mai, Emmy           SO Andover                27:14.3  
117  3615 Zsolnay, Nikola     SO Somerville             27:16.0  
118  2643 Greenly, Savannah   SO Newton North           27:16.4  
119  2487 Tran, Nikki         SO Methuen                27:16.9  
120  1523 Rodgers, Sarah      FR Franklin               27:18.6  
121  1530 Swanson, Cindy      SO Franklin               27:20.7  
122   779 Wheeler, Marie      SO Brookline              27:36.0  
123  2491 Vu, Huyen           SO Methuen                28:12.5  
124  2655 Nash, Katherine     SO Newton North           28:25.3  
125  2663 Shore, Kayla        SO Newton North           28:39.9  
126  2158 Draghi, Danielle    SO Mansfield              28:52.0  
127   759 Faber, Tracey       SO Brookline              28:55.7  
128   758 Faber, Coco         SO Brookline              28:57.6  
129  1938 Hom, Stephanie      SO Lexington              29:05.7  
130  4251 Bombardier, Amy     SO Whitman-Hanson         29:33.1  
131  3670 Tumilty, Brenna     SO Stoughton              29:39.5  
132  2156 Dalton, Katelyn     SO Mansfield              30:26.3  
133  3660 Jean-Baptiste, Ker  SO Stoughton              31:13.6  
134  2671 Wishnie, Jen        SO Newton North           31:21.9  
135  1637 Haley, Mary         SO Haverhill              31:33.7  
136  3663 Kozak, Kristina     SO Stoughton              32:12.6  
137   362 Tavano, Samantha    SO Barnstable             35:33.7  
138   348 Ellinwood, Katie    SO Barnstable             35:34.1  
139   155 Bryant, Caylan      SO Andover                36:20.6  
 
Event 3  Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  2027 Hoenig, Eli         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        11:12.8  
  2  3871 Henrich, Jason      FR Taunton                11:14.8  
  3  1964 Adams, Nathaniel    FR Lexington              11:27.2  
  4  1970 Chung, Felix        FR Lexington              11:44.8  
  5  1006 Kirkham, Nick       FR Central Catholic       11:49.5  
  6  1981 Williams, Brendan   FR Lexington              11:50.8  
  7  2201 Monks, Conor        FR Mansfield              11:53.3  
  8  4295 Mulrey, Pat         FR Whitman-Hanson         11:54.8  
  9  3881 Tran, Scott         FR Taunton                11:56.5  
 10   800 Klein, Aaron        FR Brookline              11:59.3  
 11  1084 Shea, Timmy         FR Chelmsford             12:03.0  
 12   679 Ward, Mike          FR Boston Latin Sch       12:07.6  
 13  1054 Arena, Nick         FR Chelmsford             12:08.7  
 14  2626 Dias, Randall       FR New Bedford            12:09.1  
 15  3851 Dobos, Mike         FR Tantasqua              12:09.4  
 16  2524 Neel, Adam          FR Methuen                12:09.7  
 17   310 Lemay, Cory         FR Attleboro              12:12.8  
 18  2280 Dicesare, Craig     FR Marshfield             12:15.2  
 19   303 Druker, Keith       FR Attleboro              12:16.4  
 20  1055 Arseneault, Matt    FR Chelmsford             12:18.1  
 21  3314 O'Shea, Tom         FR Saint John's Pre       12:18.6  
 22  1086 Sou, Bernard        FR Chelmsford             12:19.6  
 23  1091 Wilson, Todd        FR Chelmsford             12:22.5  
 24  4290 Londergan, Chris    FR Whitman-Hanson         12:27.1  
 25   708 Hume, Jacob         FR Brockton               12:29.1  
 26   371 Cunningham, Thomas  FR Barnstable             12:29.4  
 27  1645 Comei, Nick         FR Haverhill              12:30.6  
 28   985 Deluca, David       FR Central Catholic       12:31.1  
 29  3858 Simonds, Finley     FR Tantasqua              12:31.4  
 30   134 Gilfix, Adam        FR Algonquin              12:32.8  
 31   146 Palken, Greg        FR Algonquin              12:33.9  
 32  1020 Serrano, Simon      FR Central Catholic       12:35.5  
 33  2080 McArdle, Nicholas   FR Lowell                 12:37.7  
 34  3307 Massey, Brendan     FR Saint John's Pre       12:38.2  
 35  4124 Bernnatchez, Jack   FR Westborough            12:38.9  
 36  1484 Zaino, Zach         FR Falmouth               12:39.8  
 37  1213 Kelly, Luke         FR Dartmouth              12:40.9  
 38  3869 Czepiel, Chris      FR Taunton                12:41.1  
 39  3289 Dion, Andrew        FR Saint John's Pre       12:41.6  
 40  2075 Kalenoski, Michael  FR Lowell                 12:41.9  
 41   975 Bowden, Nick        FR Central Catholic       12:42.3  
 42   785 Brown, Aden         FR Brookline              12:42.7  
 43  3207 O'Donnell, John     FR Reading                12:43.0  
 44   790 Coopersmith, Ezra   FR Brookline              12:43.4  
 45   199 Hanscom, Mike       FR Andover                12:45.2  
 46  1076 Mc Hugh, Alec       FR Chelmsford             12:47.7  
 47  3291 Donahue, Kyle       FR Saint John's Pre       12:49.0  
 48  1062 Cassels, Tim        FR Chelmsford             12:49.9  
 49  1601 Keissling, Matt     FR Groton-Dunstable       12:50.6  
 50  4036 Single, Andrew      FR Walpole                12:51.1  
 51  3566 Noland, Derick      FR Silver Lake            12:52.2  
 52  1398 Stroup, Nyrel       FR Durfee                 12:52.6  
 53  2040 O'Brien, Matt       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        12:53.7  
 54   995 Genao, Saddan       FR Central Catholic       12:54.1  
 55  1540 Klingenstein, Josh  FR Franklin               12:54.6  
 56  3309 McNeilly, James     FR Saint John's Pre       12:55.3  
 57    77 Barnard, Ben        FR Acton-Boxborough       12:56.0  
 58  3868 Clark, Ben          FR Taunton                12:56.5  
 59  3065 Nate, Faust         FR Oliver Ames            12:56.9  
 60  1068 Hooton, Brett       FR Chelmsford             12:57.3  
 61   786 Brown, Matthew      FR Brookline              12:58.8  
 62  1395 Amaral, Tyler       FR Durfee                 13:00.3  
 63  3857 Rowe, Jordan        FR Tantasqua              13:00.6  
 64  2180 Corrigan, Ryan      FR Mansfield              13:01.1  
 65  1538 Gutkowski, Ian      FR Franklin               13:01.4  
 66  1552 Shropshire, Clay    FR Franklin               13:01.9  
 67  3217 Zanni, Michael      FR Reading                13:02.5  
 68  2023 Goodrich, Luke      FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:04.6  
 69  3305 MacGregor, Colin    FR Saint John's Pre       13:05.4  
 70  1968 Brown, Ben          FR Lexington              13:06.0  
 71  2012 Cass, Ray           FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:06.4  
 72  2679 Frank, Andrew       FR Newton North           13:07.7  
 73  4043 MacDonald, Dylan    FR Waltham                13:08.6  
 74  3210 Taheri, Shawn       FR Reading                13:09.3  
 75  2299 Rhodes, Robbie      FR Marshfield             13:10.2  
 76   472 Owen, Goetteman     FR Beverly                13:10.6  
 77  2085 Rocha, James        FR Lowell                 13:10.9  
 78  2017 De Florio, Dillon   FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:11.3  
 79  3876 Ostenson, Zachary   FR Taunton                13:11.7  
 80  2758 Scherlis, Jake      FR Newton South           13:12.0  
 81  2729 Chari, Jason        FR Newton South           13:12.4  
 82   126 Vicik, Mark         FR Acton-Boxborough       13:12.7  
 83  2501 Blazon-Brown, Nath  FR Methuen                13:13.0  
 84  1921 Woyzic, Chris       FR King Philip            13:13.6  
 85  4020 Fraser, Alex        FR Walpole                13:15.3  
 86   811 Rintell, Adam       FR Brookline              13:15.8  
 87   130 Buivydas, Tadas     FR Algonquin              13:16.7  
 88   313 Murray, Sam         FR Attleboro              13:17.2  
 89  3322 Simbliaris, Harry   FR Saint John's Pre       13:20.7  
 90  1483 Wickersham, Cyrus   FR Falmouth               13:22.0  
 91  4293 McGrath, Greg       FR Whitman-Hanson         13:23.1  
 92  3295 Giblin, Jack        FR Saint John's Pre       13:24.2  
 93  4298 Rogers, Mark        FR Whitman-Hanson         13:24.7  
 94  2676 Demerest, David     FR Newton North           13:25.3  
 95   496 Florio, Zach        FR Billerica              13:25.6  
 96   809 Nurme, JD           FR Brookline              13:26.0  
 97   989 Donegan, Pat        FR Central Catholic       13:26.3  
 98   268 Linov, Larson       SO Arlington              13:26.7  
 99  3320 Scollard, Evan      FR Saint John's Pre       13:27.0  
100  2673 Bishop, Thomas      FR Newton North           13:27.4  
101  4303 Spathanos, Frank    FR Whitman-Hanson         13:27.9  
102  2734 Karys, Jason        FR Newton South           13:28.6  
103  3317 Raven, Will         FR Saint John's Pre       13:31.1  
104  1001 Hayes, Ben          FR Central Catholic       13:32.3  
105  2279 Davin, Luke         FR Marshfield             13:32.9  
106  1545 Melfi, Lucas        FR Franklin               13:37.1  
107  1595 Evans, David        FR Groton-Dunstable       13:38.2  
108  4302 Sicuranza, Alec     FR Whitman-Hanson         13:38.4  
109  4031 Myers, Andrew       FR Walpole                13:41.5  
110  2286 Garcia, Brent       FR Marshfield             13:41.8  
111  1074 Ma, Siyuan          FR Chelmsford             13:42.4  
112  1656 Sasso-Flannagan, P  FR Haverhill              13:46.0  
113  3547 Bilodeau, Luke      FR Silver Lake            13:46.3  
114  2011 Canning, Patrick    FR Lincoln-Sudbury        13:46.7  
115   806 Miller, Jacob       FR Brookline              13:48.4  
116  4005 Averill, Andrew     FR Walpole                13:51.5  
117  3064 Morley, John        FR Oliver Ames            13:52.5  
118  3140 Randlett, Rawson    FR Plymouth South         13:52.8  
119  1212 Hose, Travis        FR Dartmouth              13:53.7  
120  2512 Gunter, Austin      FR Methuen                13:54.0  
121  2510 Gosselin, Geoff     FR Methuen                13:54.5  
122  3874 Maxime, Farnel      FR Taunton                13:54.9  
123  3859 Via, Chris          FR Tantasqua              13:56.1  
124  4014 Colon, Josh         FR Walpole                13:57.0  
125  2711 Xue, Andrew         FR Newton North           13:57.8  
126  2517 Lebrecque, Aaron    FR Methuen                13:58.2  
127  1551 Pryhoda, Sean       FR Franklin               13:58.7  
128  3198 Colantino, Garrett  FR Reading                14:00.2  
129  2686 Kaplan, Gabriel     FR Newton North           14:01.2  
130   365 Andres, John         8 Barnstable             14:02.6  
131  2086 Stead, Keith        FR Lowell                 14:04.1  
132  2738 McNally, Matthew    FR Newton South           14:04.9  
133  3060 Malin, Ben          FR Oliver Ames            14:05.3  
134  1017 Pryde, Julian       FR Central Catholic       14:05.7  
135  2014 Clemens, Ryan       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:06.1  
136  4304 White, Nathan       FR Whitman-Hanson         14:06.6  
137  2766 Wamke, Jonas        FR Newton South           14:08.1  
138  1583 Allen, Mike         FR Groton-Dunstable       14:12.2  
139  3138 Moss, Robert        FR Plymouth South         14:15.7  
140  3067 Potash, Jordan      FR Oliver Ames            14:16.6  
141  2525 Ngaruiya, Kevin     FR Methuen                14:17.6  
142  3134 Holland, Chris      FR Plymouth South         14:17.9  
143  1555 Stapin, Jack        FR Franklin               14:18.2  
144  1207 Boswell, Alex       FR Dartmouth              14:19.2  
145  2290 Kubicki, Anthony    FR Marshfield             14:19.9  
146   720 Sullivan, Devin     FR Brockton               14:21.1  
147  3455 Gassman, Sullivan   FR Sharon                 14:22.3  
148   981 Danisch, Joe        FR Central Catholic       14:23.6  
149  1550 Pisani, Dennis      FR Franklin               14:24.0  
150   792 Gonnella, Jake      FR Brookline              14:24.4  
151  2273 Buechel, John       FR Marshfield             14:25.8  
152   784 Brennan, Connor     FR Brookline              14:26.5  
153  3026 Brennan, Sean       FR Oliver Ames            14:26.9  
154  4006 Averill, Sean       FR Walpole                14:28.5  
155  2188 Hackett, Amir       FR Mansfield              14:29.4  
156   813 Schwartz, Jordan    SO Brookline              14:30.0  
157  4024 Godfrey, Connor     FR Walpole                14:30.5  
158   807 Moon, Logan         FR Brookline              14:32.3  
159  2018 DeSantis, Ezekiel   FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:33.2  
160  2772 Zhang, Eric         FR Newton South           14:33.8  
161  4281 Casper, Dan         FR Whitman-Hanson         14:34.8  
162   301 Callahan, Mike      FR Attleboro              14:37.5  
163  1547 Noorian, Kamrin     FR Franklin               14:38.8  
164  4037 Whearty, Will       FR Walpole                14:39.9  
165  2744 Nedeljkovic, Relja  FR Newton South           14:40.5  
166  2297 Reilly, Brendan     FR Marshfield             14:40.8  
167  2623 Benoit, Jacob       FR New Bedford            14:41.1  
168  1475 Lightner, Jack      FR Falmouth               14:41.5  
169  1015 O'Leary, Owen       FR Central Catholic       14:41.8  
170   706 Dinopoulos, John    FR Brockton               14:42.3  
171   148 Rutan, Ben          FR Algonquin              14:43.5  
172   193 Davidson, Mike      FR Andover                14:44.4  
173  2633 Papas, Alexander    FR New Bedford            14:44.8  
174  1917 schlabach, Mike     FR King Philip            14:45.1  
175  2008 Boland, Kyle        FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:45.6  
176  2182 Davis, Dan          FR Mansfield              14:45.9  
177  2282 Feeney, Seamus      FR Marshfield             14:46.4  
178  3073 Ryan, Evans         FR Oliver Ames            14:46.8  
179  3288 Dicker, Sam         FR Saint John's Pre       14:49.1  
180  2306 Troiano, Connor     FR Marshfield             14:49.5  
181  1330 Finlay, Thomas      FR Doherty                14:49.9  
182  1478 Merryman, Addison   FR Falmouth               14:50.4  
183  2054 Tan, Jonathan       FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:51.0  
184  3313 Nicolas, Henry      FR Saint John's Pre       14:51.9  
185  4296 Postell, Joe        FR Whitman-Hanson         14:53.4  
186   812 Rizika, Jacob       FR Brookline              14:53.8  
187  2625 Daley, Jack         FR New Bedford            14:55.4  
188    98 Guzzardi, Matt      FR Acton-Boxborough       14:56.0  
189  1655 Roy, Nick           FR Haverhill              14:57.1  
190  1208 Broughton, Aaron    FR Dartmouth              14:58.7  
191  1602 Latario, Casey      FR Groton-Dunstable       15:00.3  
192  4288 Larsen, John        FR Whitman-Hanson         15:01.5  
193  2176 Brodin, Michael     FR Mansfield              15:01.9  
194  3855 Phillips, Matt      FR Tantasqua              15:03.2  
195   372 Gagnon, Beau         8 Barnstable             15:03.5  
196   998 Grullon, Chris      FR Central Catholic       15:04.8  
197  2291 Marchetti, John     FR Marshfield             15:05.6  
198   378 Napolitan, Alex      8 Barnstable             15:07.6  
199  4286 Johndrow, Jack      FR Whitman-Hanson         15:08.9  
200  1007 Lacroix, Pat        FR Central Catholic       15:16.2  
201  1008 Leblanc, Jarred     FR Central Catholic       15:16.7  
202  2183 Drinan, Michael     FR Mansfield              15:20.5  
203  1215 Mello, Andrew       FR Dartmouth              15:24.2  
204  3847 Canavan, Tom        FR Tantasqua              15:25.5  
205   109 Murphy, Shawn       FR Acton-Boxborough       15:26.0  
206  1082 Scrivani, Jackson   FR Chelmsford             15:28.2  
207  3208 Polley, Jarid       FR Reading                15:30.9  
208   971 Aguiler, Maurice    FR Central Catholic       15:36.7  
209  3084 Wertz, Richard      FR Oliver Ames            15:37.2  
210   795 Grill, Corey        FR Brookline              15:38.7  
211  3053 Jacob, Hazel        FR Oliver Ames            15:50.8  
212  3853 Girouard, Jason     FR Tantasqua              15:52.1  
213  3674 D'Addieco, Jack     FR Stoughton              15:56.3  
214  2521 McGrath, Brian      FR Methuen                16:03.0  
215  1021 Sierra, Sam         FR Central Catholic       16:09.0  
216   802 Lindstrom-Vautrin,  FR Brookline              16:12.1  
217  2519 Maillet, Erik       FR Methuen                16:12.9  
218   194 Duncan, Stephen     FR Andover                16:14.1  
219   787 Condon, Max         FR Brookline              16:20.3  
220  3285 Callahan, Alex      FR Saint John's Pre       16:29.2  
221  3290 Doherty, Tim        FR Saint John's Pre       16:36.1  
222  3315 Poirer, Brian       FR Saint John's Pre       16:36.4  
223  4299 Romelus, Darwins    FR Whitman-Hanson         16:42.3  
224  2526 Nicosia, James      FR Methuen                17:14.6  
225  3324 Spensor, Alec       FR Saint John's Pre       17:59.1  
226   105 Li, Jerry           FR Acton-Boxborough       20:00.7  
227   986 Depippo, John       FR Central Catholic       20:07.0  
228  1027 Vitale, Chris       FR Central Catholic       25:45.5  
 
Event 4  Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1    47 Davis, Christine    FR Acton-Boxborough       12:47.8  
  2  1517 Hagen, Lauren       FR Franklin               13:14.1  
  3  2055 Allison, Bryanna    FR Lowell                 13:32.8  
  4   263 Pigott, Caitlin     FR Arlington              13:48.3  
  5  1947 Maeda, Saaya        FR Lexington              13:54.6  
  6  3193 Reeves, Brittany    FR Reading                13:57.0  
  7   457 Gones, Jessica      FR Beverly                14:03.0  
  8  3441 Kaplan, Samantha    FR Sharon                 14:03.9  
  9   171 McPhee, Meghan      FR Andover                14:06.0  
 10   479 Barrett, Nicole     FR Billerica              14:08.5  
 11  1575 Ordemann, Ema       FR Groton-Dunstable       14:09.5  
 12  1995 Kelly, Anna         FR Lincoln-Sudbury        14:09.8  
 13   491 Rose, Caitlin       FR Billerica              14:11.9  
 14  1322 Parella, Sophia     FR Doherty                14:13.5  
 15  1350 Colfer, Rebecca     FR Dracut                 14:16.9  
 16  1526 Shaw, Sara          FR Franklin               14:22.9  
 17  1321 Parella, Athena     FR Doherty                14:28.2  
 18  2172 Wright, Abaigeal    FR Mansfield              14:29.0  
 19  1639 MacClean, Emilee    FR Haverhill              14:30.0  
 20    58 Mullen, Rebecca     FR Acton-Boxborough       14:32.7  
 21  3994 DeBlasio, Mary      FR Walpole                14:37.7  
 22  4252 Cacciatore, Gianna  FR Whitman-Hanson         14:38.1  
 23   260 Doyle, Claire       FR Arlington              14:38.6  
 24  1940 Jakob, Allison      FR Lexington              14:39.9  
 25   766 Lee, Sabrina        FR Brookline              14:40.3  
 26  1520 Moynihan, Siobhan   FR Franklin               14:40.6  
 27   258 Cassidy, Sarah      FR Arlington              14:41.2  
 28   257 Carroll, Christina  FR Arlington              14:42.1  
 29  4112 Gross, Helen        FR Westborough            14:47.8  
 30  3123 Eccelston, Ashley   FR Plymouth South         14:49.1  
 31   166 Lewis, Eliza        FR Andover                14:55.1  
 32  4262 Goode, Lindsey      FR Whitman-Hanson         14:56.7  
 33  3837 Gustafson, Emily    FR Tantasqua              15:02.9  
 34  1394 Skillin, Sarah      FR Durfee                 15:07.6  
 35  3839 Holmes, Courtney    FR Tantasqua              15:11.5  
 36  2485 Shelton, Nancie     FR Methuen                15:13.3  
 37  1051 Turner, Ally        FR Chelmsford             15:15.6  
 38  3668 Raskind, Erika      FR Stoughton              15:18.9  
 39  3194 Sousa, Alison       FR Reading                15:19.7  
 40  4109 Dennett, Caroline   FR Westborough            15:21.2  
 41  1353 Kacavas, Emilee     FR Dracut                 15:21.7  
 42  1519 Morrison, Meghan    FR Franklin               15:23.3  
 43  1641 Robertson, Kristy   FR Haverhill              15:23.5  
 44  3130 Mori, Sarah         FR Plymouth South         15:26.2  
 45  2922 McShane, Julianne   FR Notre Dame Acade       15:27.3  
 46  2057 Ciccarelli, Katie   FR Lowell                 15:31.4  
 47   493 Tognarelli, Briana  FR Billerica              15:32.2  
 48  3664 Noe, Susanna        FR Stoughton              15:38.3  
 49  2489 Vargus, Miquelina   FR Methuen                15:39.5  
 50   180 Stevens, Brynn      FR Andover                15:40.3  
 51  1515 Georges, Sarah      FR Franklin               15:40.9  
 52  2712 Alper, Maya         FR Newton South           15:41.2  
 53  2720 Hurwitz, Rachel     FR Newton South           15:41.8  
 54  2718 Hart, Hailey        FR Newton South           15:44.5  
 55  3003 Kurtz, Hayleigh     FR Oliver Ames            15:48.5  
 56  3182 Burt, Karen         FR Reading                15:50.2  
 57  4107 Bretta, Kim         FR Westborough            15:51.2  
 58  4117 Mahoney, Maggie     FR Westborough            15:53.6  
 59  3188 Kalogeris, Alexand  FR Reading                15:54.4  
 60  1359 Reynolds, Erin      FR Dracut                 15:57.5  
 61  2477 Cedeno, Chrystal    FR Methuen                16:00.7  
 62   168 Lownie, Betsy       FR Andover                16:01.8  
 63  1904 norman, victoria    FR King Philip            16:02.6  
 64  2659 Raymond, Christine  FR Newton North           16:03.0  
 65  3999 Langenhorst, Maria  FR Walpole                16:03.8  
 66  3005 Monroe, Brittany    FR Oliver Ames            16:07.1  
 67  2918 Love, Olivia        FR Notre Dame Acade       16:12.1  
 68  2912 Comeau, Erin        FR Notre Dame Acade       16:12.5  
 69  2916 Hult, Casey         FR Notre Dame Acade       16:15.5  
 70   681 Alves, Janira       FR Brockton               16:18.7  
 71  1365 Vigeant, Sadie      FR Dracut                 16:21.9  
 72   467 Wahl, Jessica       FR Beverly                16:22.9  
 73  2725 Whalen, Maggie      FR Newton South           16:25.3  
 74  1634 Becker, Katherine   FR Haverhill              16:25.9  
 75  2254 Banks, Meghan       FR Marshfield             16:30.2  
 76  2925 Peterson, Jessica   FR Notre Dame Acade       16:37.2  
 77  2262 Guarino, Josie      FR Marshfield             16:37.7  
 78  2652 Loftus, Caroline    FR Newton North           16:45.4  
 79  3126 Hawes, Melanie      FR Plymouth South         16:48.1  
 80  2828 Fischer, Kelsey     FR North Quincy           16:49.3  
 81  3014 Wakefield, Olivia   FR Oliver Ames            16:56.3  
 82  3833 Alpine, Jaqueline   FR Tantasqua              16:59.9  
 83   297 Provencal, Ashley   FR Attleboro              17:02.8  
 84   177 Schumacher, Briana  FR Andover                17:03.9  
 85  2271 Weber, Caroline     FR Marshfield             17:06.4  
 86  1307 Fairweather, Chels  FR Doherty                17:07.1  
 87  2921 McIsaac, Elizabeth  FR Notre Dame Acade       17:12.8  
 88  1311 Grilla, Alena       FR Doherty                17:14.7  
 89   477 Angel, Courtney     FR Billerica              17:18.4  
 90  4003 Palmer, Kelly       FR Walpole                17:25.6  
 91   961 Lucey, Olivia       FR Central Catholic       17:28.7  
 92   184 Wurts, Meghan       FR Andover                17:32.1  
 93   183 Vano, Sam           FR Andover                17:32.7  
 94  3658 Hall, Ariana        FR Stoughton              17:39.7  
 95  1315 Lacouture, Alana    FR Doherty                17:45.4  
 96  2060 Graham, Zoe         FR Lowell                 17:46.6  
 97    48 Dietly, Megan       FR Acton-Boxborough       17:47.9  
 98   956 Gemmell, Katie      FR Central Catholic       17:49.0  
 99  1364 Vergakes, Nikki     FR Dracut                 17:54.2  
100  2930 Wotton, Allison     SR Notre Dame Acade       17:56.8  
101  1568 Happell, Breanne    FR Groton-Dunstable       18:06.4  
102  1319 Mooshian, Emily     FR Doherty                18:12.8  
103  1309 Flynn, Rachael      FR Doherty                18:13.4  
104   345 Cavanaugh, Cassie   FR Barnstable             18:14.3  
105  1323 Petty, Nicole       FR Doherty                18:15.8  
106  1532 Withers, Tamysn     FR Franklin               18:22.9  
107  1318 McGrail, Erin       FR Doherty                18:36.1  
108   963 Michaud, Cynthia    FR Central Catholic       18:36.4  
109  4267 Lavery, Chloe       FR Whitman-Hanson         18:36.7  
110  2830 Green, Elizabeth    FR North Quincy           18:40.1  
111  1581 Sullivan, Amber     FR Groton-Dunstable       18:41.2  
112  1391 Cabral, Laura       FR Durfee                 20:26.1  
113  1564 Flanagan, Devon     FR Groton-Dunstable       20:52.3  
114  3836 Garrett, Allison    FR Tantasqua              21:55.4  
115   769 Molina-Pulgarin, P  FR Brookline              23:03.9  
116  1457 Kutcher, Drew       FR Falmouth               24:11.2  
 
Event 5  Boys 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
  1  4131 Jones, Byron        SR Westborough            15:30.2  
  2  4125 Bush, Jeff          SR Westborough            15:42.0  
  3  3019 Beck, Drew          SO Oliver Ames            16:01.6  
  4   230 Waller, Scott       SR Andover                16:09.6  
  5   227 Voorhees, Simon     JR Andover                16:10.0  
  6  3203 Lawton, Max         SR Reading                16:16.8  
  7  2630 Honohan, Tevin      SR New Bedford            16:24.0  
  8  4137 Robertson, Brendon  SO Westborough            16:27.1  
  9  1382 Noble, Taylor       SR Dracut                 16:29.2  
 10   451 Stadler, Chris      SR Belmont                16:31.2  
 11  2765 Wakimoto, Yuji      SR Newton South           16:32.1  
 12  3213 Teutsch, Forrest    SR Reading                16:38.3  
 13  1966 Bernstein, John     SR Lexington              16:41.7  
 14   114 Owen, Curt          JR Acton-Boxborough       16:44.3  
 15   222 Schumacher, Nick    SR Andover                16:44.7  
 16  3045 Gorham, Sean        SO Oliver Ames            16:47.4  
 17   112 Osgood, Chase       SR Acton-Boxborough       16:49.3  
 18  4132 Keyes, Kevin        SR Westborough            16:50.3  
 19  3080 Tagen, Kyle         JR Oliver Ames            16:52.7  
 20  3872 Jordan, Chris       SR Taunton                16:52.9  
 21   131 Clayton, Robert     JR Algonquin              16:53.3  
 22   801 Lauffer, Sam        JR Brookline              16:53.6  
 23  1971 Claflin, Lance      SR Lexington              16:54.1  
 24   373 Hardy, Greg         JR Barnstable             16:55.5  
 25   309 Kelly, Connor       JR Attleboro              16:56.7  
 26    97 Gupta, Saksham      JR Acton-Boxborough       17:00.2  
 27  3212 Tavoletti, Steven   SR Reading                17:01.1  
 28  4136 Polich, Zach        JR Westborough            17:02.3  
 29   150 Schow, Jes          JR Algonquin              17:03.6  
 30   721 Sullivan, Thomas    SR Brockton               17:07.6  
 31  3555 Hansen, Ryan        JR Silver Lake            17:08.0  
 32   133 Fierimonte, Tony    JR Algonquin              17:09.0  
 33  1646 Cuneo, Will         JR Haverhill              17:10.2  
 34   144 Lutke, Jon-Scott    SR Algonquin              17:10.7  
 35  1371 Donovan, Brian      SR Dracut                 17:11.8  
 36   367 Canon, Jonathan     JR Barnstable             17:13.3  
 37  1210 Corin, Aron         SR Dartmouth              17:13.6  
 38  4130 Frumkin, Nathan     SR Westborough            17:14.1  
 39  1467 Chicoine, Christop  JR Falmouth               17:15.9  
 40  2083 Negron, Jose        SR Lowell                 17:17.0  
 41  3020 Binney, Luke        JR Oliver Ames            17:20.7  
 42  3209 Porter, Brad        JR Reading                17:21.4  
 43  4138 Scharen, Logan      JR Westborough            17:24.7  
 44  1060 Burgess, Lee        JR Chelmsford             17:27.9  
 45  3063 Merola, Chris       SR Oliver Ames            17:28.2  
 46  1533 Butera, Jason       SR Franklin               17:30.1  
 47  1587 Biasi, Joey         JR Groton-Dunstable       17:30.6  
 48  1619 Thompson, Kevin     JR Groton-Dunstable       17:32.0  
 49   799 Katzeff, Michael    JR Brookline              17:32.5  
 50  3078 Sullivan, Jim       SO Oliver Ames            17:32.9  
 51  3867 Androski, Nick      SR Taunton                17:33.2  
 52  3082 Vilela, Chris       JR Oliver Ames            17:33.6  
 53  2181 Cunningham, Tommy   JR Mansfield              17:34.5  
 54  3046 Haederle, Joe       SO Oliver Ames            17:34.8  
 55  3041 Faust, Edward "ted  JR Oliver Ames            17:35.1  
 56  3042 Fitzgerald, Jimmy   JR Oliver Ames            17:35.4  
 57    86 Foley, Frank        JR Acton-Boxborough       17:38.6  
 58   820 Triedman, Andrew    JR Brookline              17:38.9  
 59  1980 Ulmer, Cam          JR Lexington              17:39.2  
 60   108 Meglis, Grant       SR Acton-Boxborough       17:40.3  
 61  1120 Gromer, Alex        JR Concord-Carlisle       17:41.1  
 62   443 Carey, Andrew       SR Belmont                17:41.7  
 63  1014 Mota, Fransico      SR Central Catholic       17:43.3  
 64  3050 Heffernan, Ryan     SO Oliver Ames            17:44.3  
 65  4140 Tretter, Max        SR Westborough            17:45.0  
 66  1336 Pizzaro, Jeff       JR Doherty                17:45.4  
 67  3875 Nieuwenhuis, Tommy  SR Taunton                17:45.9  
 68  3849 Cloutier, Roy       JR Tantasqua              17:46.2  
 69   209 Lyman, Tim          JR Andover                17:46.5  
 70  3866 Allen, Dan          SR Taunton                17:46.8  
 71   312 Murphy, Joseph      JR Attleboro              17:47.2  
 72  3206 Metzger, Matt       JR Reading                17:47.5  
 73  1387 Reynolds, Matt      JR Dracut                 17:48.0  
 74   445 Deignan, Tim        JR Belmont                17:48.6  
 75   120 Sestrich, David     SR Acton-Boxborough       17:49.5  
 76  1067 Hoffman, Bobby      JR Chelmsford             17:50.1  
 77  1013 Morris, Nick        JR Central Catholic       17:50.8  
 78  3454 Ehrlich, Harry      SR Sharon                 17:51.1  
 79  1648 Hammond, Garret     JR Haverhill              17:51.3  
 80   299 Arsenault, Jacob    SR Attleboro              17:54.0  
 81  3066 Newberger, Noah     JR Oliver Ames            17:54.4  
 82  1131 Matthews, Ben       SR Concord-Carlisle       17:54.8  
 83  3685 Rentsch, Atticus    JR Stoughton              17:55.2  
 84   703 Carmona, Raul       JR Brockton               17:55.6  
 85  4042 Kacher, Jeremy      SR Waltham                17:56.0  
 86   107 Maher, Conner       SR Acton-Boxborough       17:56.4  
 87   104 Lemire, Brendan     JR Acton-Boxborough       17:57.3  
 88  2500 Bergeron, Lucas     JR Methuen                17:58.0  
 89   214 Newcomb, Andrew     JR Andover                17:58.7  
 90  4127 Eames, Nick         JR Westborough            18:02.4  
 91  1119 Gregoric, Zach      SR Concord-Carlisle       18:07.7  
 92  1099 Burnham, Chris      JR Concord-Carlisle       18:08.7  
 93  3205 Matthew, Whalen     SR Reading                18:10.5  
 94  1974 Jones, Samuel       JR Lexington              18:10.9  
 95  4126 Casello, Paul       JR Westborough            18:11.2  
 96  1544 May, Greg           JR Franklin               18:12.3  
 97   224 Stacy, Ben          SR Andover                18:13.0  
 98  1480 Ouimet, Ben         JR Falmouth               18:13.9  
 99   215 O'Neil, Conor       SR Andover                18:14.3  
100  3321 Sheehan, Andrew     SR Saint John's Pre       18:15.7  
101  3196 Axeison, Tim        SR Reading                18:16.2  
102  2205 Osowski, Adam       JR Mansfield              18:18.0  
103  3294 Furlong, Sean       SR Saint John's Pre       18:18.3  
104  1474 Lassman, Keith      SR Falmouth               18:18.8  
105  1219 Paine, Erik         SR Dartmouth              18:19.5  
106  1332 Guidry, Xavier      JR Doherty                18:19.8  
107  2631 Jerome, Derek       JR New Bedford            18:20.4  
108  2212 Tyner, Craig        SR Mansfield              18:20.8  
109  2293 Mejia, Jorge        JR Marshfield             18:21.5  
110  2751 Pearce, Alex        SR Newton South           18:24.6  
111   724 Young, Michael      SR Brockton               18:25.1  
112  2292 McLaughlin, Brenda  JR Marshfield             18:25.5  
113  1589 Church, Rob         JR Groton-Dunstable       18:25.8  
114  4289 Leonard, Pat        SR Whitman-Hanson         18:26.3  
115  2030 Hutlin, Stephen     JR Lincoln-Sudbury        18:28.4  
116  4123 Askew, Nathan       SR Westborough            18:29.1  
117   796 Hyde, Steven        SR Brookline              18:29.4  
118  3456 Gershlak, Stephen   SR Sharon                 18:30.6  
119  3326 Sullivan, Logan     JR Saint John's Pre       18:32.4  
120  4007 Bannon, Zack        JR Walpole                18:33.1  
121  4035 Shea, Brendan       SR Walpole                18:33.8  
122   815 Sherak, Raffi       SR Brookline              18:34.8  
123  2300 Robinson, Nathan    JR Marshfield             18:35.4  
124  1338 Rose, Ian           JR Doherty                18:38.5  
125   677 Mahoney, Brian      JR Boston Latin Sch       18:39.3  
126  1603 Latario, Luke       SR Groton-Dunstable       18:39.8  
127  1216 Nanopolous, Ross    SR Dartmouth              18:40.2  
128  1385 Raduzycki, Tyler    JR Dracut                 18:40.6  
129  1647 Danehy, Tim         SR Haverhill              18:41.0  
130  1380 Murphy, Zachary     JR Dracut                 18:41.3  
131  2173 Armstrong, Alec     JR Mansfield              18:42.4  
132  4292 McDougal, Vinnie    SR Whitman-Hanson         18:42.7  
133   701 Barton, Shawn       SR Brockton               18:43.0  
134  1621 Wolfe, Jonathan     JR Groton-Dunstable       18:44.1  
135  2089 Torrey, Mark        SR Lowell                 18:44.5  
136  4139 Sullivan, Dan       SR Westborough            18:44.9  
137  1379 Morin, Max          JR Dracut                 18:45.3  
138   804 McInturf, Zane      JR Brookline              18:45.7  
139  4040 Buono, Matthew      JR Waltham                18:46.0  
140    91 Garrison, Neil      JR Acton-Boxborough       18:46.4  
141   145 Palken, Dan         SR Algonquin              18:46.8  
142  1590 DeBay, Steve        JR Groton-Dunstable       18:47.2  
143  3618 Conte, Mike         JR Somerville             18:47.6  
144  3622 Huang, Danny        JR Somerville             18:48.0  
145   495 Creeden, Zach       SR Billerica              18:48.9  
146   446 Fine, Andrew        JR Belmont                18:50.1  
147  2185 Erwin, Matthew      JR Mansfield              18:50.5  
148  1223 Wang, Adam          JR Dartmouth              18:51.5  
149   718 Saville, Nick       SR Brockton               18:51.8  
150  3879 Silva, Matt         SR Taunton                18:52.2  
151   315 Ohrenberger, Josh   JR Attleboro              18:52.6  
152  1341 Swenson, Kevin      JR Doherty                18:53.1  
153  2523 Moschetto, Kyle     JR Methuen                18:53.6  
154  1462 Barber, Matt        JR Falmouth               18:54.0  
155  3848 Chasse, Anthony     JR Tantasqua              18:54.4  
156  3616 Chen, Edward        JR Somerville             18:54.8  
157   471 O'Neill, Scott      JR Beverly                18:55.1  
158   468 Benton, Tom         SR Beverly                18:55.8  
159  3077 Sullivan, Connor    JR Oliver Ames            18:56.2  
160    84 Durkee, Alex        JR Acton-Boxborough       18:56.6  
161  1976 McNeil, William     SR Lexington              18:57.2  
162  3200 Duffy, Kevin        JR Reading                18:57.6  
163   147 Rossi, Sean         JR Algonquin              18:58.2  
164  3673 Crome, Marlon       JR Stoughton              18:58.7  
165  1912 McCarthy, Matt      SR King Philip            18:59.2  
166  1058 Boiko, Scott        SR Chelmsford             19:00.0  
167  2764 Verlaque, Mickey    SR Newton South           19:00.4  
168  2199 McKinnon, Ryan      JR Mansfield              19:01.0  
169  1543 Lewin, Chris        JR Franklin               19:02.4  
170   380 Ryan, Nolan         SR Barnstable             19:02.8  
171  1081 Schmiedehaus, Nate  SR Chelmsford             19:04.9  
172  1141 Rinaldo, Joe        SR Concord-Carlisle       19:05.3  
173  2496 Barnicle, Casey     JR Methuen                19:06.2  
174  3560 Kelly, Gregg        JR Silver Lake            19:07.6  
175  1222 Walecka, Alex       JR Dartmouth              19:07.9  
176  3682 Morris, Mike        SR Stoughton              19:09.9  
177   448 Griffin, Michael    SR Belmont                19:10.7  
178  1010 Lewis, Ben          SR Central Catholic       19:11.6  
179  4283 Donovan, Kevin      JR Whitman-Hanson         19:11.9  
180  2193 Jean, Dan           JR Mansfield              19:13.4  
181  3308 McGinn, Morris      JR Saint John's Pre       19:14.3  
182  1368 Chamberlin, Corey   JR Dracut                 19:17.2  
183  2834 Anderson, Chris     SR North Quincy           19:19.7  
184   475 Standley, Kipp      SR Beverly                19:20.8  
185  2194 Jordan, David       JR Mansfield              19:21.2  
186   231 Wallingford, Ioann  JR Andover                19:21.5  
187  2838 Nelson, Greg        JR North Quincy           19:21.8  
188  2296 Powers, John        JR Marshfield             19:23.9  
189  2072 Francoeur, Barry    JR Lowell                 19:24.8  
190   318 Silva, Robert       JR Attleboro              19:25.9  
191   797 Jackson, William    JR Brookline              19:26.8  
192  1381 Nguyen, Peter       JR Dracut                 19:28.6  
193  4305 Williams, Greg      JR Whitman-Hanson         19:29.4  
194   275 Zacher, Max         SO Arlington              19:29.8  
195  2077 Le, Khoa            SR Lowell                 19:30.3  
196  1378 McCoy, Brett        JR Dracut                 19:31.0  
197  3304 Liquori, Peter      JR Saint John's Pre       19:31.5  
198  3068 Potash, Noah        SO Oliver Ames            19:32.0  
199   470 O'Neil, Erich       SR Beverly                19:32.9  
200  1063 Chamberlain, Matt   JR Chelmsford             19:33.5  
201  3087 Wolfe, Brendan      JR Oliver Ames            19:33.8  
202  3626 Sullivan, Thomas    JR Somerville             19:34.6  
203  3037 Curran, Riley       JR Oliver Ames            19:36.5  
204  2084 O'Shaughnessy, Rya  SR Lowell                 19:37.3  
205   185 Belbin, Wilson      SR Andover                19:37.7  
206   675 Grover, Miles       JR Boston Latin Sch       19:38.1  
207  3058 Lizotte, Hayden     JR Oliver Ames            19:38.9  
208  2498 Beaudin, Dan        SR Methuen                19:41.6  
209  3464 Stringham, Zach     SR Sharon                 19:42.0  
210  1609 Moore, Mike         JR Groton-Dunstable       19:42.4  
211  1373 Fuller, Rory        JR Dracut                 19:42.9  
212  1339 Simpson, Anthony    JR Doherty                19:44.3  
213   719 Smith, Albert       JR Brockton               19:44.7  
214  2837 Gillespie, Nick     JR North Quincy           19:45.1  
215  3571 Tuttle, Matt        JR Silver Lake            19:46.0  
216  2070 Cook, Andrew        JR Lowell                 19:47.2  
217  2275 Carpenter, Hunter   JR Marshfield             19:48.8  
218  2192 Hayes, Sam          JR Mansfield              19:49.2  
219  2294 Milton, Kevin       JR Marshfield             19:49.9  
220  1070 Kelly, Michael      JR Chelmsford             19:50.8  
221   717 Salgado, Matthew    JR Brockton               19:51.2  
222   712 Marchand, Jacob     SR Brockton               19:51.6  
223   370 Chase, Michael      SR Barnstable             19:52.9  
224  1914 McFarland, Colin    SR King Philip            19:54.0  
225   678 Paradis, Gabe       JR Boston Latin Sch       19:56.1  
226  2197 Marohn, Josh        JR Mansfield              19:56.6  
227  3132 Cicchetti, Walter   JR Plymouth South         19:59.2  
228  1065 Eastman, Gerard     JR Chelmsford             19:59.6  
229  1130 Malchik, Caleb      JR Concord-Carlisle       20:02.6  
230  1534 Cannon, Tom         JR Franklin               20:03.3  
231  3029 Breton, Ryan        SR Oliver Ames            20:04.1  
232   141 Kriz, Alex          JR Algonquin              20:06.3  
233   270 ricci, joe          SR Arlington              20:06.8  
234  3553 Ferro, Matt         JR Silver Lake            20:07.6  
235   211 McEldowney, Matt    JR Andover                20:08.3  
236  2087 Sykes, Jesse        JR Lowell                 20:08.8  
237  2069 Arutunian, Joey     SR Lowell                 20:09.3  
238  4291 Maxwell, Jordan     JR Whitman-Hanson         20:11.2  
239   140 Keshhavan, Arjuna   JR Algonquin              20:13.7  
240   444 Chen, Vinson        SR Belmont                20:13.9  
241  3034 Clifford, Coleman   JR Oliver Ames            20:14.5  
242  3686 Rodenbush, Matt     SR Stoughton              20:16.5  
243   228 Wallace, Patrick    SR Andover                20:16.9  
244  3284 Birner, David       SO Saint John's Pre       20:19.4  
245  3854 Julian, Mickey      JR Tantasqua              20:20.5  
246   700 Barton, Craig       SR Brockton               20:20.9  
247  1920 Whitney, Colin      SR King Philip            20:22.1  
248  2298 Reimer, Sean        JR Marshfield             20:24.9  
249  3679 McCormick, Dennis   SR Stoughton              20:25.3  
250  1605 Leonardo, Stephen   JR Groton-Dunstable       20:25.7  
251  3457 Gruber, Andrew      SR Sharon                 20:26.1  
252  3627 Thomas, John        JR Somerville             20:28.3  
253  3465 Tatro, Evan         JR Sharon                 20:29.5  
254  1389 Trearchis, Brian    JR Dracut                 20:29.8  
255  1077 Morton, Rangely     SR Chelmsford             20:30.6  
256   226 Van Doren, Ben      SR Andover                20:31.2  
257   375 Kipnes, Matt        SR Barnstable             20:31.5  
258  2076 Kothari, Hamel      JR Lowell                 20:32.0  
259  3687 Scully, Christophe  JR Stoughton              20:32.3  
260  1137 Parra, Ben          JR Concord-Carlisle       20:33.8  
261  2068 Arsenault, Colby    JR Lowell                 20:36.2  
262  2078 Leahy, Mike         JR Lowell                 20:40.1  
263   983 DeJesus, Mario      JR Central Catholic       20:41.1  
264   979 Campbell, Zach      SO Central Catholic       20:42.6  
265  1610 O'Malley, Shane     JR Groton-Dunstable       20:43.9  
266  2836 Eltourey, Rhamy     JR North Quincy           20:44.4  
267  1536 Dutton, Pat         JR Franklin               20:45.8  
268   137 Hegarty, Billy      JR Algonquin              20:46.8  
269  3548 Burgess, Matt       SR Silver Lake            20:49.5  
270  3856 Raiche, Rob         SR Tantasqua              20:50.4  
271  1134 McKenna, Jimmy      SR Concord-Carlisle       20:50.8  
272   197 Gefkin, Kurt        JR Andover                20:51.3  
273  1644 Agosta, Matias      JR Haverhill              20:51.6  
274  4134 Lee, George         SR Westborough            20:57.5  
275  1209 Carreiro, Adam      JR Dartmouth              20:58.1  
276  1649 Karambelas, Dan     SR Haverhill              20:59.4  
277  2839 Oakes, George       SR North Quincy           21:00.3  
278   988 Donald, Robert      SO Central Catholic       21:00.7  
279   207 Linneman, Alex      JR Andover                21:01.0  
280   974 Berroa, Tom         JR Central Catholic       21:01.4  
281  2184 Egan, Bryce         JR Mansfield              21:01.8  
282  1019 Rigoli, Chris       SO Central Catholic       21:02.1  
283   202 Huang, Conan        SR Andover                21:02.6  
284  3681 Meagher, Mike       SR Stoughton              21:03.5  
285   676 Li, Raymond         JR Boston Latin Sch       21:04.8  
286  1375 Humphrey, Keith     JR Dracut                 21:06.2  
287   997 Gillespie, Erik     SO Central Catholic       21:07.3  
288  1102 Chan, Doug          SR Concord-Carlisle       21:08.0  
289   235 Wurts, John         SR Andover                21:11.3  
290   808 Naim, Nile          JR Brookline              21:14.6  
291  1085 Smith, Ben          SR Chelmsford             21:16.6  
292  3300 Johnson, Norris     SR Saint John's Pre       21:17.0  
293  2079 Mason, Luke         JR Lowell                 21:17.6  
294  1094 Albano, Drew        JR Concord-Carlisle       21:18.5  
295  1218 Owens, Jake         JR Dartmouth              21:18.8  
296  1584 Antonellis, Marcus  JR Groton-Dunstable       21:19.2  
297  1588 Calderan, Paul      JR Groton-Dunstable       21:19.8  
298  2088 Tenczar, Nate       JR Lowell                 21:23.4  
299  1658 Tatro, Brady        SR Haverhill              21:24.9  
300  1329 Duncan, Andrew      JR Doherty                21:25.4  
301  1139 Philippou, Josh     JR Concord-Carlisle       21:27.7  
302  1377 Kuhs, Austin        JR Dracut                 21:36.7  
303  1918 Schlaback, Matt     JR King Philip            21:38.1  
304  1115 Fidler, Sean        JR Concord-Carlisle       21:48.0  
305  4129 Fisher, Mike        SR Westborough            21:50.4  
306  1133 Mazur, Marc         SR Concord-Carlisle       21:56.8  
307  1383 O'Flaherty, Bret    JR Dracut                 21:57.7  
308  2771 Wu, Jason           JR Newton South           21:58.4  
309  1620 Vias, John          JR Groton-Dunstable       21:59.8  
310  1922 Zagiebolo, Mike     JR King Philip            22:02.5  
311  1586 Bartel, Patrick     JR Groton-Dunstable       22:03.2  
312  1585 Bartel, John	       JR Groton-Dunstable       22:04.3  
313  3049 Hedlund, Russell    JR Oliver Ames            22:05.0  
314   210 MacDonald, Sean     JR Andover                22:07.2  
315  1617 Smith, Jr, Billy    SR Groton-Dunstable       22:08.3  
316  1919 veno, rick          JR King Philip            22:10.1  
317   973 Arias, Miguel       SO Central Catholic       22:15.0  
318  3880 Spencer, Patrick    SR Taunton                22:15.3  
319   320 Tougas, Kevin       JR Attleboro              22:15.7  
320  1342 Therrien, Blake     JR Doherty                22:17.8  
321  3043 Gallagher, Colin    JR Oliver Ames            22:21.6  
322  3676 Gately, Jon         SR Stoughton              22:25.8  
323  1125 Koski, Adam         JR Concord-Carlisle       22:33.0  
324  3459 Kraus, Jason        SR Sharon                 22:51.5  
325  1965 Ayala, Anthony      JR Lexington              22:57.5  
326   366 Blue, Alex          JR Barnstable             23:03.3  
327  3083 Weiner, Henry       SR Oliver Ames            23:07.3  
328  4021 Frizzell, Dave      JR Walpole                23:29.3  
329  1546 Melfi, Nick         SR Franklin               23:31.1  
330  3688 Siegel, Rory        JR Stoughton              23:37.4  
331  3563 MacDonald, Chris    SO Silver Lake            23:38.9  
332  3074 Segill, David       JR Oliver Ames            23:57.3  
333  3559 Kelley, Matt        JR Silver Lake            24:04.9  
334  3031 Chace, Cody         JR Oliver Ames            24:09.1  
335   615 O'Brien, Joseph     JR Bishop Fenwick         25:10.4  
336  1026 Tran, Alex          JR Central Catholic       25:54.0  
337   201 Hu, Jeff            SR Andover                26:10.8  
338  3039 Davis, Aaron        JR Oliver Ames            26:22.6  
339  1367 Anthony, Cameron    JR Dracut                 26:40.8  
340  3033 Chris, Gammons      SR Oliver Ames            26:53.1  
341   982 DeGloria, Jimmy     SR Central Catholic       27:41.0  
 
Event 6  Girls 5k Run CC Jr-Sr Division I
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
  1  1512 Cole, Mary          SR Franklin               18:46.8  
  2   455 Chapman, Millie     SR Beverly                18:47.1  
  3  1524 Ross, Megan         JR Franklin               18:55.1  
  4   452 Adler, Monica       SR Beverly                19:06.0  
  5  3443 Kirsch, Ali         SR Sharon                 19:19.7  
  6  1200 Pryor, Devyn        JR Dartmouth              19:21.9  
  7  2617 Neves, Courtney     JR New Bedford            19:49.2  
  8  3191 Oniskey, Micayla    JR Reading                19:55.9  
  9  1360 Springford, Kayla   JR Dracut                 19:57.8  
 10  2998 Hickey, Shannon     SO Oliver Ames            19:58.2  
 11  3002 Kline, Rachel       JR Oliver Ames            20:03.0  
 12  2713 Burtton, Kayla      FR Newton South           20:05.4  
 13   182 Van Doren, Molly    SR Andover                20:09.4  
 14  2997 Gallagher, Lauren   JR Oliver Ames            20:14.2  
 15  2928 Steeves, Kelsey     JR Notre Dame Acade       20:15.1  
 16  2067 Zacharer, Johannah  JR Lowell                 20:17.3  
 17  1347 Abreu, Jasmine      JR Dracut                 20:18.3  
 18  1362 St. Pierre, Kriste  SR Dracut                 20:26.3  
 19  1357 Murach, Stephanie   SR Dracut                 20:30.5  
 20  2919 Love, Sophie        JR Notre Dame Acade       20:37.7  
 21    46 Dao, Amy            SR Acton-Boxborough       20:38.1  
 22  2920 Lucini, Corrina     SR Notre Dame Acade       20:40.9  
 23  3863 Ginley, Bridget     SR Taunton                20:58.1  
 24  1989 Colletti, Kathryn   JR Lincoln-Sudbury        20:59.7  
 25  4116 Lis, Katie          JR Westborough            21:00.2  
 26  3189 McGinness, Courtne  JR Reading                21:00.9  
 27  1578 Pratt, Molly        SR Groton-Dunstable       21:06.9  
 28  1302 Connor, Jessica     SR Doherty                21:10.6  
 29  3192 Perez, Victoria     JR Reading                21:13.4  
 30   453 Bailey, Brenna      SR Beverly                21:16.5  
 31  3004 Loewald, Robin      SO Oliver Ames            21:16.9  
 32  2723 Sandson, Katie      SR Newton South           21:21.4  
 33  1927 Carter, Lauren      JR Lexington              21:24.7  
 34   965 O'Leary, Courtney   JR Central Catholic       21:25.2  
 35   669 Lambergs, Elza      JR Boston Latin Sch       21:25.6  
 36   968 Sullivan, Shannon   JR Central Catholic       21:26.0  
 37  1997 Kohler, Tori        JR Lincoln-Sudbury        21:28.6  
 38  2481 Kubeszewski, Carol  SR Methuen                21:29.9  
 39  4205 Bechtold, Belinda   SO Weymouth               21:36.2  
 40  3612 Menjivar, Iaritza   JR Somerville             21:36.8  
 41  2818 Kimball, Brianna    JR North Attleborou       21:37.9  
 42  4206 Murphy, Vanessa     JR Weymouth               21:39.1  
 43  4111 Graham, Megan       SR Westborough            21:43.4  
 44  3666 Pinchieri, Lauren   JR Stoughton              21:45.5  
 45  1525 Shaw, Megan         JR Franklin               21:48.4  
 46  2267 O'Driscoll, Charlo  SR Marshfield             21:48.9  
 47  3445 McClain, Caroline   JR Sharon                 21:49.2  
 48  4208 Stevens, Emilee     FR Weymouth               21:55.0  
 49   461 Moriarty, Katie     SR Beverly                21:57.2  
 50   359 Roy, Braila         JR Barnstable             22:02.0  
 51  3185 Doyle, Julia        JR Reading                22:09.0  
 52  3183 Carnes, Meagan      SR Reading                22:10.4  
 53  2722 Pressberg, Abby     SO Newton South           22:11.0  
 54  2163 Jacobs, Erika       SR Mansfield              22:12.9  
 55  1932 Domings, Andrea     SR Lexington              22:13.3  
 56  3016 Zussman, Rachel     SR Oliver Ames            22:15.5  
 57  3009 Sirois, Chelsea     SO Oliver Ames            22:16.0  
 58  2724 Skvarkova, Zuzana   FR Newton South           22:18.0  
 59  2994 Curran, Tayla       SO Oliver Ames            22:18.4  
 60   454 carrazzo, irene     JR Beverly                22:18.9  
 61  1994 Holden, Hannah      SR Lincoln-Sudbury        22:19.3  
 62  1034 Crocker, Sarah      JR Chelmsford             22:19.7  
 63  2999 Hyde, Kelsey        JR Oliver Ames            22:20.1  
 64  2992 Chase, Kathryn      SR Oliver Ames            22:20.6  
 65  1563 Dodson, Stephanie   SR Groton-Dunstable       22:21.4  
 66  2991 Belanger, Dana      SR Oliver Ames            22:23.1  
 67  1049 St. Onge, Katie     JR Chelmsford             22:25.0  
 68  3446 Perry, Meaghan      JR Sharon                 22:29.3  
 69  1935 Hewes, Alais        SR Lexington              22:31.5  
 70  2261 Glynn, Breanna      SR Marshfield             22:31.9  
 71  1203 Sine, Courtney      SR Dartmouth              22:32.7  
 72  3184 Costello, Maggie    JR Reading                22:35.1  
 73  2157 Dominesey, Anna     SR Mansfield              22:36.0  
 74  4000 Matier, Kiara       JR Walpole                22:36.4  
 75  2269 Stallings, Catheri  SR Marshfield             22:38.9  
 76  4106 Babayan, Kayla      JR Westborough            22:39.7  
 77  1570 Kiessling, Rachel   JR Groton-Dunstable       22:41.6  
 78   465 Richards, Mary      SO Beverly                22:42.0  
 79  1565 Francisco, Charlot  SR Groton-Dunstable       22:42.8  
 80  2478 Hamblet, Nicole     SR Methuen                22:45.0  
 81  2159 Gillis, Samantha    SR Mansfield              22:46.4  
 82  1314 Kasala-Hallinan, M  SR Doherty                22:46.8  
 83  2816 Ducharme, Rachel    SO North Attleborou       22:48.0  
 84  2815 Ducharme, Emily     SO North Attleborou       22:48.3  
 85  2819 Parker, Vanessa     SR North Attleborou       22:48.7  
 86  1984 Block, Tasha        SR Lincoln-Sudbury        22:50.9  
 87  2832 Ross, Julia         JR North Quincy           22:51.3  
 88  2257 Chaisson, Angela    JR Marshfield             22:52.6  
 89  1952 Patel, Tara         JR Lexington              22:58.0  
 90   760 Filina, Anna        JR Brookline              22:58.4  
 91   960 Lilly-Beattie, Cor  JR Central Catholic       23:00.2  
 92  2820 Sarkis, Nichole     SO North Attleborou       23:00.6  
 93  1924 Breitenfeld, Sarah  JR Lexington              23:01.2  
 94  1936 Heymann, Perrine    JR Lexington              23:01.5  
 95  1518 LaVoie, Katie       JR Franklin               23:03.3  
 96  1582 Ward, Samantha      JR Groton-Dunstable       23:06.0  
 97   456 Cookson, Alison     JR Beverly                23:07.8  
 98  1948 Martell, Abigail    JR Lexington              23:11.6  
 99  2817 Haughey, Shannon    SO North Attleborou       23:12.8  
100  2911 Carroll, Courtney   SR Notre Dame Acade       23:13.2  
101   671 Minahan, Sarah      SR Boston Latin Sch       23:15.0  
102  2814 Childers, Nicole    JR North Attleborou       23:15.6  
103  1447 Brittany, Handler   SR Falmouth               23:16.5  
104  2263 Horton, Caitlyn     JR Marshfield             23:16.9  
105  4120 Saltzman, Rachel    SR Westborough            23:17.8  
106  1990 Colpitts, Kelsey    JR Lincoln-Sudbury        23:18.6  
107  1303 Courture, Bridget   JR Doherty                23:19.0  
108   667 Fonseca, Tiffany    JR Boston Latin Sch       23:20.1  
109  2171 Spillane, Kristen   SR Mansfield              23:21.9  
110  1199 Mark, Allison       JR Dartmouth              23:22.3  
111  1039 Lawrence, Olivien   SR Chelmsford             23:23.0  
112  1450 Gage, Allie         JR Falmouth               23:26.0  
113  1361 St. Pierre, Brooke  JR Dracut                 23:27.0  
114  3186 Farrar, Courtney    SR Reading                23:27.3  
115   668 Guan, Cindy         JR Boston Latin Sch       23:29.2  
116  2996 Dias, Emily         JR Oliver Ames            23:32.9  
117  1036 DeBeradinis, Jacki  SR Chelmsford             23:34.0  
118   776 Steverman, Amanda   SR Brookline              23:37.5  
119  1925 Brown, Julia        JR Lexington              23:39.4  
120  1032 Bentley, Jacque     SR Chelmsford             23:39.9  
121  1035 DeBeradinis, Alex   JR Chelmsford             23:43.1  
122   161 Dimodica, Stephani  SR Andover                23:46.1  
123  4001 McManus, Emily      JR Walpole                23:46.5  
124  1937 Hines, Diana        JR Lexington              23:46.8  
125  3995 DiVirgilio, Christ  JR Walpole                23:47.2  
126  1527 Solomon, Sarah      JR Franklin               23:47.7  
127   356 Morris, Devan       JR Barnstable             23:49.7  
128  3124 Fahey, Leah         SR Plymouth South         23:51.7  
129   346 Charlton, Heather   SR Barnstable             23:52.8  
130   696 Morgan, Brittany    JR Brockton               23:57.6  
131  1325 Smith, Annecca      SR Doherty                24:01.5  
132  3013 Vasapollo, Annie    SR Oliver Ames            24:04.7  
133  2821 Speicher, Laura     JR North Attleborou       24:06.3  
134  1313 Harris, Rose        SR Doherty                24:12.1  
135  1312 Halilja, Aulona     SR Doherty                24:13.3  
136  4114 Levey, Sara         JR Westborough            24:16.1  
137  1198 Kehoe, Kathryn      SR Dartmouth              24:17.0  
138  3449 Vaichys, Sabina     SR Sharon                 24:18.6  
139  3862 Garcia, Victoria    SR Taunton                24:24.8  
140  1044 Murphy, Katherine   JR Chelmsford             24:28.8  
141  1955 Rutila, Kate        JR Lexington              24:31.3  
142  1047 Robillard, Lauren   JR Chelmsford             24:32.6  
143  2721 Kropp, Samantha     JR Newton South           24:33.7  
144   358 Remie, Tina         JR Barnstable             24:34.4  
145   352 Knight, Heather     JR Barnstable             24:36.0  
146  2000 Perkins, Hannah     JR Lincoln-Sudbury        24:40.5  
147  1945 Maeda, Mika         SR Lexington              24:41.0  
148  1326 Vecsey, Meaghan     JR Doherty                24:41.4  
149  1320 Mustafa, Jennat     JR Doherty                24:47.0  
150   157 Caruso, Isabella    JR Andover                24:48.9  
151  1310 Griffin, Ali        FR Doherty                24:53.1  
152  2065 Stamp, Mallory      SR Lowell                 24:53.7  
153  1576 Palmer, Kendra      JR Groton-Dunstable       24:55.6  
154   777 Vainstien, Mari     SR Brookline              24:56.0  
155   970 Wisnewksi, Amy      JR Central Catholic       24:58.4  
156  1953 Psyhojos, Sophia    JR Lexington              25:00.4  
157  1348 Baril, Tori         SR Dracut                 25:02.5  
158  1201 Reardon, Molly      JR Dartmouth              25:02.8  
159  1572 Martinez, Hadden    SR Groton-Dunstable       25:08.9  
160   350 Kiceluk, Colleen    JR Barnstable             25:11.6  
161   364 Veara, Lexi         JR Barnstable             25:13.3  
162   154 Borseti, Liz        SR Andover                25:21.9  
163   173 Noymer, Rebecca     JR Andover                25:23.1  
164  4113 Leon, Karina        JR Westborough            25:26.7  
165  3864 Talbot, Sarah       SR Taunton                25:30.8  
166  3537 Battista, Maria     JR Silver Lake            25:33.7  
167  3008 Sarafoglou, Lucian  JR Oliver Ames            25:35.3  
168  2822 Tang, Ginny         SR North Attleborou       25:35.7  
169  2066 Vilchis, Cynthia    JR Lowell                 25:36.2  
170  1202 Santos, Jessica     JR Dartmouth              25:39.0  
171  1052 Willand, Julia      JR Chelmsford             25:39.9  
172   757 Corn, Michela       JR Brookline              25:46.7  
173   770 Naimark, Iris       JR Brookline              25:52.8  
174   691 Germain, Syndie     JR Brockton               25:53.8  
175  1559 Collins, Sarah      JR Groton-Dunstable       25:54.9  
176  2266 O'Connell, Amanda   JR Marshfield             26:01.9  
177  1041 McCartin, Cara      JR Chelmsford             26:04.6  
178  3122 Amell, Maria        JR Plymouth South         26:05.2  
179  4115 Li, Lisa            JR Westborough            26:15.7  
180  2913 Constantino, Chris  SR Notre Dame Acade       26:19.3  
181  2915 Henry, Nora         SR Notre Dame Acade       26:24.6  
182  2719 Hickey, Mazie       SR Newton South           26:34.2  
183   771 Pinsky, Hanna       JR Brookline              26:42.6  
184  3865 Tran, Lynn          SR Taunton                26:43.3  
185  1958 Spero, Emma         SR Lexington              26:45.4  
186  1579 Rosa, Allison       JR Groton-Dunstable       26:50.3  
187  1354 Mahoney, Bridget    SR Dracut                 27:03.3  
188  1449 Drotar, Natasha     JR Falmouth               27:04.0  
189  2831 Peterson, Meghan    JR North Quincy           27:04.4  
190  1957 Snellings, Quincy   JR Lexington              27:06.9  
191  1366 Wright, Alicia      SR Dracut                 27:08.4  
192  3000 Keen, Casey         JR Oliver Ames            27:29.1  
193  1991 Costello, Emma      SR Lincoln-Sudbury        27:35.5  
194  2258 Cotter, Maddie      JR Marshfield             27:37.8  
195  1363 Stathopolous, Jenn  JR Dracut                 27:41.8  
196  1460 Rennie, Elizabeth   JR Falmouth               28:17.1  
197  2483 Myshchuk, Zlata     JR Methuen                28:17.5  
198  2988 Altieri, Alyssa     JR Oliver Ames            28:22.6  
199  2059 Farrell, Meghan     SR Lowell                 28:23.6  
200  2995 Daley, Sarah        SR Oliver Ames            28:24.3  
201  1562 Dingle, Mackenzie   SR Groton-Dunstable       28:30.1  
202  1933 Dorfmann, Sarah     JR Lexington              28:37.8  
203  4253 Casey, Victoria     JR Whitman-Hanson         29:56.6  
204   165 Lemay, Emily        SR Andover                31:54.5  
205  3451 Zisk, Alyssa        SR Sharon                 31:54.8  
206  1557 Carter, Lauren      JR Groton-Dunstable       32:32.7  
207  2056 Bettencourt, Britt  JR Lowell                 33:02.7  
208   964 Nunez, Shailene     JR Central Catholic       33:10.2  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News