Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

MSTCA Boys Invitational

Fall River, MA, May 9, 2009

MSTCA Boys Invitational Track Meet

Durfee High School Track Team - Parents

Licensed to MSTCA - Championship Meet  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/10/2009 12:20 PM
                             MSTCA Boys - 5/9/2009                             
                                   5/9/2009                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10.30  1998        Scott Kimbal, Bridgewater Raynham           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   614 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames              11.17q  6 
  2   364 Christensen, David     HS of Commerce           11.36q  1 
  3   805 Lee, Vinnie            Walpole                  11.43q  7 
  4     2 Brown, Enrique         Durfee                   11.46q  2 
  5   720 Revanales, Andrew      Sharon                   11.50q  4 
  6   206 Gaudet, Matthew        Dighton-Rehoboth         11.60q  6 
  7   601 Perkins, Christoph     O'Bryant                 11.60q  4 
  8   668 Sessoms, George        Saint John's Pre         11.61q  6 
  9   415 Perkins, Ryan          Lynnfield                11.65q  1 
 10   538 Gondre, Phito          New Bedford              11.69q  5 
 11   372 Brennan, Chris         King Philip              11.70q  4 
 12   207 Harrington, Thomas     Dighton-Rehoboth         11.71q  3 
 13   434 Johnson, Matt          Mansfield                11.71q  3 
 14    12 Furtado, Alex          Archbishop Willi         11.75q  7 
 15   566 Shorey, Brady          North Attleborou         11.76q  5 
 16   701 Wicks, Sam             Scituate                 11.77q  3 
 17   616 Steadman, Kyle         Oliver Ames              11.78q  1 
 18   491 bailey, dominique      Middleboro               11.78q  5 
 19   212 Perry, Christopher     Dighton-Rehoboth         11.79q  4 
 20    90 Anifowose, Joel        Brockton                 11.80q  5 
 21   738 Chen, Edward           Somerville               11.82q  2 
 22   844 Langes, Craig          Woburn                   11.86q  3 
 23   255 Lockley, Michael       East Boston              11.87q  7 
 24    81 Spain, London          Braintree                11.88q  2 
 25    31 McCarthy, Tyler        Attleboro                11.89   6 
 26   829 Herberet, William      Winchester               11.90   1 
 27   401 Twining, Anthony       Ludlow                   11.92   7 
 28    86 Palmieri, Tom          Bridgewater-Rayn         11.93   1 
 29   479 Edwards, Brian         Marshfield               11.93   2 
 30   828 Deraska, Peter         Winchester               11.97   7 
 31     4 Sevier, Cameron        Durfee                   11.98   1 
 31    80 Lapommeray, James      Braintree                11.98   6 
 33   721 Pinnetti, Michael      Silver Lake              11.99   4 
 34   145 Guyton, Jordan         Canton                   11.99   7 
 35   263 Hill, Tim              East Bridgewater         12.00   2 
 36   627 Nyman, Blake           Plymouth South           12.05   2 
 37   346 Ferdenzi, James        Holliston                12.07   2 
 38   383 Holloway, Daron        Lexington                12.13   6 
 39   804 Lee, Alex              Walpole                  12.14   5 
 40   683 VanAlstyne, Melikk     Salem                    12.17   6 
 41   101 Jean-Louis, Albert     Brockton                 12.17   1 
 42    23 Araujo, Ryan           Attleboro                12.21   5 
 43   220 Beremian, Mike         Doherty                  12.22   4 
 44   386 Leichtman, Devon       Lexington                12.23   3 
 45   494 Garanito, Jon          Middleboro               12.26   5 
 46   432 Harris, Ken            Mansfield                12.28   1 
 47   604 Bruha, Matt            Oliver Ames              12.32   5 
 48   513 simpson, dajean        Milton                   12.33   7 
 49   421 Burke, Jeremy          Mansfield                12.54   4 
 50   371 Bowers, Scott          King Philip              12.77   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10.30  1998        Scott Kimbal, Bridgewater Raynham           
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   614 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames              11.02q  3 
  2   805 Lee, Vinnie            Walpole                  11.14q  1 
  3   720 Revanales, Andrew      Sharon                   11.23q  2 
  4   364 Christensen, David     HS of Commerce           11.26q  2 
  5   844 Langes, Craig          Woburn                   11.28q  1 
  6   415 Perkins, Ryan          Lynnfield                11.45q  1 
  7   538 Gondre, Phito          New Bedford              11.47q  1 
  8   206 Gaudet, Matthew        Dighton-Rehoboth         11.50q  3 
  9   668 Sessoms, George        Saint John's Pre         11.52   2 
 10   372 Brennan, Chris         King Philip              11.52   2 
 11   434 Johnson, Matt          Mansfield                11.57   3 
 12    90 Anifowose, Joel        Brockton                 11.59   2 
 13   616 Steadman, Kyle         Oliver Ames              11.60   2 
 14   207 Harrington, Thomas     Dighton-Rehoboth         11.63   3 
 15   601 Perkins, Christoph     O'Bryant                 11.66   3 
 16   566 Shorey, Brady          North Attleborou         11.74   1 
 17   701 Wicks, Sam             Scituate                 11.75   1 
 18    81 Spain, London          Braintree                11.77   3 
 19   255 Lockley, Michael       East Boston              11.83   2 
 20   738 Chen, Edward           Somerville               11.84   1 
 21    12 Furtado, Alex          Archbishop Willi         11.94   2 
 22     2 Brown, Enrique         Durfee                   12.17   1 
Preliminaries
 18   491 bailey, dominique      Middleboro                         
 19   212 Perry, Christopher     Dighton-Rehoboth                   
 25    31 McCarthy, Tyler        Attleboro                          
 26   829 Herberet, William      Winchester                         
 27   401 Twining, Anthony       Ludlow                             
 28    86 Palmieri, Tom          Bridgewater-Rayn                   
 29   479 Edwards, Brian         Marshfield                         
 30   828 Deraska, Peter         Winchester                         
 31     4 Sevier, Cameron        Durfee                             
 31    80 Lapommeray, James      Braintree                          
 33   721 Pinnetti, Michael      Silver Lake                        
 34   145 Guyton, Jordan         Canton                             
 35   263 Hill, Tim              East Bridgewater                   
 36   627 Nyman, Blake           Plymouth South                     
 37   346 Ferdenzi, James        Holliston                          
 38   383 Holloway, Daron        Lexington                          
 39   804 Lee, Alex              Walpole                            
 40   683 VanAlstyne, Melikk     Salem                              
 41   101 Jean-Louis, Albert     Brockton                           
 42    23 Araujo, Ryan           Attleboro                          
 43   220 Beremian, Mike         Doherty                            
 44   386 Leichtman, Devon       Lexington                          
 45   494 Garanito, Jon          Middleboro                         
 46   432 Harris, Ken            Mansfield                          
 47   604 Bruha, Matt            Oliver Ames                        
 48   513 simpson, dajean        Milton                             
 49   421 Burke, Jeremy          Mansfield                          
 50   371 Bowers, Scott          King Philip                        
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 10.30  1998        Scott Kimbal, Bridgewater Raynham           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   805 Lee, Vinnie            Walpole                  11.10  
  2   364 Christensen, David     HS of Commerce           11.34  
  3   720 Revanales, Andrew      Sharon                   11.35  
  4   614 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames              11.36  
  5   206 Gaudet, Matthew        Dighton-Rehoboth         11.48  
  6   415 Perkins, Ryan          Lynnfield                11.60  
  7   538 Gondre, Phito          New Bedford              11.68  
  8   844 Langes, Craig          Woburn                   11.75  
Semi-Finals
  9   668 Sessoms, George        Saint John's Pre                
 10   372 Brennan, Chris         King Philip                     
 11   434 Johnson, Matt          Mansfield                       
 12    90 Anifowose, Joel        Brockton                        
 13   616 Steadman, Kyle         Oliver Ames                     
 14   207 Harrington, Thomas     Dighton-Rehoboth                
 15   601 Perkins, Christoph     O'Bryant                        
 16   566 Shorey, Brady          North Attleborou                
 17   701 Wicks, Sam             Scituate                        
 18    81 Spain, London          Braintree                       
 19   255 Lockley, Michael       East Boston                     
 20   738 Chen, Edward           Somerville                      
 21    12 Furtado, Alex          Archbishop Willi                
 22     2 Brown, Enrique         Durfee                          
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 21.50  1987        Randy King, Medford                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   515 Durand, Alix           Monument Mountai         22.58q  2 
  2   634 Jean, Emmanuel         Randolph                 22.88q  4 
  3    26 Gulino, Chris          Attleboro                22.91q  3 
  4   587 Greene, Chris          Norwell                  23.02q  2 
  5   238 Reardon, Stephen       Dracut                   23.04q  3 
  6   716 Gemba, Wes             Sharon                   23.18q  4 
  7   723 Smith, Darius          Silver Lake              23.22q  3 
  8    58 Welch, Omari           Belmont                  23.33q  1 
  9    94 Francisque, Ricard     Brockton                 23.34   1 
 10    83 Bonitto, Paul          Bridgewater-Rayn         23.36   4 
 11   447 Sperazza, Dan          Mansfield                23.55   1 
 12    89 Anamet, Jon            Bristol-Plymouth         23.57   3 
 13   422 Cauldwell, Ian         Mansfield                23.61   4 
 14   390 Nishio, Kenta          Lexington                23.66   4 
 15   152 Vaughn, Jonathon       Canton                   23.75   3 
 16   154 Coyne, Tom             Carver                   23.75   1 
 17   221 Correa, Alexis         Doherty                  23.85   2 
 18   731 Perrin, Jesse          Somerset                 23.87   2 
 19   477 Burba, Josh            Marshfield               23.90   2 
 20   256 Turner, Allen          East Boston              24.00   4 
 21   510 Opara, Maxwell         Milton                   24.03   4 
 22   316 Williams, Kyle         Franklin                 24.11   1 
 23     8 Rodriguez, David       Durfee                   24.11   2 
 24   602 White, Julius          O'Bryant                 24.12   2 
 25    34 Robitaille, Nathan     Attleboro                24.13   3 
 26   809 Rockwood, Joe          Walpole                  24.22   1 
 27   416 Allen, Kyle            Mansfield                24.22   1 
 28   500 paquin, ted            Middleboro               24.23   2 
 29   625 Gustafson, Stephan     Plymouth South           24.24   1 
 30   570 Hussey, Josh           North Middlesex          24.25   3 
 31   232 Zuo, Cooper            Doherty                  24.60   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 21.50  1987        Randy King, Medford                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   515 Durand, Alix           Monument Mountai         22.33  
  2   634 Jean, Emmanuel         Randolph                 22.49  
  3    26 Gulino, Chris          Attleboro                22.71  
  4   587 Greene, Chris          Norwell                  22.86  
  5   723 Smith, Darius          Silver Lake              22.88  
  6   238 Reardon, Stephen       Dracut                   22.93  
  7   716 Gemba, Wes             Sharon                   23.20  
Preliminaries
  8    58 Welch, Omari           Belmont                         
  9    94 Francisque, Ricard     Brockton                        
 10    83 Bonitto, Paul          Bridgewater-Rayn                
 11   447 Sperazza, Dan          Mansfield                       
 12    89 Anamet, Jon            Bristol-Plymouth                
 13   422 Cauldwell, Ian         Mansfield                       
 14   390 Nishio, Kenta          Lexington                       
 15   152 Vaughn, Jonathon       Canton                          
 16   154 Coyne, Tom             Carver                          
 17   221 Correa, Alexis         Doherty                         
 18   731 Perrin, Jesse          Somerset                        
 19   477 Burba, Josh            Marshfield                      
 20   256 Turner, Allen          East Boston                     
 21   510 Opara, Maxwell         Milton                          
 22   316 Williams, Kyle         Franklin                        
 23     8 Rodriguez, David       Durfee                          
 24   602 White, Julius          O'Bryant                        
 25    34 Robitaille, Nathan     Attleboro                       
 26   809 Rockwood, Joe          Walpole                         
 27   416 Allen, Kyle            Mansfield                       
 28   500 paquin, ted            Middleboro                      
 29   625 Gustafson, Stephan     Plymouth South                  
 30   570 Hussey, Josh           North Middlesex                 
 31   232 Zuo, Cooper            Doherty                         
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 47.60  1984        Mike Green, Boston College High Scho        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   660 Kadich, Jared          Saint John's Pre         49.60   6 
  2    97 Guerrier, Jimm         Brockton                 49.76   6 
  3    25 Dragun, Kyle           Attleboro                49.95   6 
  4   506 Connor, Paul           Milton                   50.20   6 
  5   577 Almeida, Emerson       Norton                   50.40   6 
  6   186 Grafov, Paul           Dartmouth                50.52   6 
  7   691 Regan, Tim             Sandwich                 50.90   5 
  8   448 Szrom, Chris           Mansfield                50.99   4 
  9   293 Foley, Brian           Foxborough               51.04   6 
 10    53 Levy, Ben              Belmont                  51.27   4 
 11   403 Wielblad, John         Ludlow                   51.41   5 
 12   322 Medeiros, Andre        Greater New Bedf         51.43   4 
 13   718 Mattocks, Bradley      Sharon                   51.54   5 
 14   567 Smith, Matthew         North Attleborou         51.56   6 
 15   436 Kilduff, Kyle          Mansfield                51.68   5 
 16   215 Cusick, Marcus         Diman Regional V         51.70   1 
 17   188 Hilchey, Tyler         Dartmouth                51.75   3 
 18   442 Mueller, Sean          Mansfield                51.78   4 
 19   375 Raia, Josh             King Philip              51.79   4 
 20   612 Raduazzo, Jon          Oliver Ames              51.82   5 
 21     1 Souza, Steve           Durfee                   51.94   5 
 22   381 Everett, Stefon        Lexington                52.00   3 
 23   573 Webb, DJ               North Middlesex          52.23   4 
 24   522 Rouillard, Jon         Nauset                   52.38   4 
 25   842 Hammond, Marc          Woburn                   52.39   2 
 26   365 Christie, Anthony      HS of Commerce           52.67   3 
 27    19 Davis, Justin          Ashland                  52.78   4 
 28   812 Holland, James         Watertown                52.79   3 
 29   505 Cockrell, Cullen       Milton                   52.84   3 
 30   729 Johnson, Mike          Somerset                 53.16   1 
 31   437 King, Nick             Mansfield                53.22   1 
 32    55 McCarthy, Dan          Belmont                  53.41   2 
 33   181 Brandso, Morgan        Dartmouth                53.42   3 
 34   717 Kutana, Alex           Sharon                   53.51   5 
 35   100 James, Flores          Brockton                 53.73   2 
 36    84 McDonald, Cameron      Bridgewater-Rayn         53.86   1 
 37   254 Gomes, Valter          East Boston              54.02   2 
 38   398 Kipetz, Eric           Ludlow                   54.09   3 
 39   672 Bozarjian, Christo     Salem                    54.45   2 
 40   807 Meneide, Jerry         Walpole                  54.45   3 
 41   703 Ferro, Matt            Seekonk                  54.55   2 
 42   481 Isleb, Sam             Marshfield               55.19   2 
 43   635 Mbengam, Godfred       Randolph                 55.22   5 
 44   501 simmons, dillon        Middleboro               55.41   2 
 45   606 Copley, McKenzie       Oliver Ames              56.16   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 1:53.20  1991        Andy Downin, Duxbury                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   825 Jones, Byron           Westborough            1:58.85  
  2   171 O'Connell, Ryan        Coyle & Cassidy        1:59.18  
  3   503 sukeforth, andrew      Middleboro             1:59.92  
  4    85 Mullen, Tom            Bridgewater-Rayn       2:00.03  
  5   389 McKenna, Steve         Lexington              2:00.83  
  6   582 O'Neil, Gilbert        Norton                 2:01.03  
  7   803 Goula, Jarrod          Walpole                2:01.26  
  8   161 Lakkis, Nahed          Catholic Memoria       2:01.38  
  9   572 Reed, Jake             North Middlesex        2:02.80  
 10   368 Doherty-Munro, Luk     Hudson                 2:03.11  
 11   213 Scanlon, John          Dighton-Rehoboth       2:03.54  
 12   209 Medeiros, Jake         Dighton-Rehoboth       2:03.77  
 13   711 Spencer, Sam           Seekonk                2:04.78  
 14   781 Coene, Ryan            Tyngsborough           2:05.10  
 15   673 Collins, Mike          Salem                  2:05.29  
 16   120 Taranto, David         Burlington             2:05.62  
 17   200 Pallazola, Jay         Dennis-Yarmouth        2:05.67  
 18    51 Green, Paul            Belmont                2:05.85  
 19   218 Babiec, Greg           Doherty                2:06.08  
 20   640 Coniglio, Bryan        Revere                 2:06.40  
 21   685 Baldwin, Greg          Sandwich               2:06.47  
 22   524 Gluesing, Andy         Needham                2:06.47  
 23   234 Faikai, Dekontee       Dracut                 2:06.52  
 24   595 Sheehan, Rob           Norwood                2:06.70  
 25   196 Connolly, Kevin        Dennis-Yarmouth        2:07.16  
 26   318 Correira, Robert       Greater New Bedf       2:07.17  
 27   517 Babineau, Tom          Nauset                 2:07.21  
 27   233 Brown, Chris           Dracut                 2:07.21  
 29   817 Szubzda, Ken           Watertown              2:07.52  
 30   715 Connelly, Scott        Sharon                 2:07.64  
 31     6 Quinerly, D'Andre      Durfee                 2:07.70  
 32   586 Carton, Bryan          Norwell                2:07.93  
 33   632 Crawford, Devlin       Randolph               2:08.16  
 34   509 Nemzer, Aaron          Milton                 2:08.21  
 35   693 Guarente, Jason        Saugus                 2:08.74  
 36   198 Dempsey, David         Dennis-Yarmouth        2:09.05  
 37   287 Beland, Jason          Foxborough             2:09.27  
 38   816 Olaughlin, Kevin       Watertown              2:09.33  
 39   394 Thordarson, Joey       Lexington              2:09.57  
 40   438 Lampron, Josh          Mansfield              2:09.73  
 41   490 Reppert, Mark          Marthas Vineyard       2:10.17  
 42   105 Mohammed, Liban        Brockton               2:10.52  
 43   253 Amodeo, Brandon        East Boston            2:11.38  
 44   608 Hagerty, Ben           Oliver Ames            2:11.60  
 45   690 regan, david           Sandwich               2:12.08  
 46   802 Goula, Ben             Walpole                2:14.20  
 47    54 Martin, Dan            Belmont                2:19.43  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 4:15.20  1978        Bobby Goss, Chelsea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   568 Wade, Nick             North Attleborou       4:26.18  
  2   440 McGowan, Patrick       Mansfield              4:26.22  
  3   530 Shields, Dan           Needham                4:29.96  
  4   430 Grimes, Patrick        Mansfield              4:34.14  
  5   482 Joyce, Dan             Marshfield             4:34.17  
  6   140 Bates, Christian       Canton                 4:34.70  
  7   480 Hubbard, Joel          Marshfield             4:34.95  
  8   547 Forman, Jared          Newton North           4:35.17  
  9   431 Harney, Chris          Mansfield              4:36.70  
 10   252 McKinley, Jonathan     Duxbury                4:37.46  
 11   665 Oesterlin, Chris       Saint John's Pre       4:37.96  
 12   498 maddigan, Zach         Middleboro             4:38.24  
 13   373 Connolly, Dave         King Philip            4:38.50  
 14   827 Stanley, Bryan         Whittier Rvt           4:38.65  
 15   419 Boyle, Brendan         Mansfield              4:39.41  
 16   388 Leung, Steven          Lexington              4:39.46  
 17    49 Carey, Andrew          Belmont                4:40.27  
 18   831 Johnston, Greg         Winchester             4:40.55  
 19   785 McGrath, Sam           Tyngsborough           4:40.63  
 20   484 McGillowey, Andrew     Marshfield             4:40.64  
 21   170 Mantia, Jon            Coyle & Cassidy        4:40.88  
 22   799 Corcoran, Brendan      Walpole                4:41.84  
 23   800 Doherty, Ryan          Walpole                4:42.46  
 24   110 Sullivan, Thomas       Brockton               4:43.38  
 25   459 Peterson, Ross         Marblehead             4:43.64  
 26   423 Cole, Joe              Mansfield              4:44.41  
 27   391 Silver, Ben            Lexington              4:44.89  
 28   622 Gordon, Dan            Plymouth North         4:45.04  
 29    50 Deignan, Tim           Belmont                4:45.99  
 30   688 MacDonald, Stephen     Sandwich               4:46.52  
 31   549 Gleason, Jake          Newton North           4:46.66  
 32   397 Crowley, Dan           Ludlow                 4:47.54  
 33   310 Henry, Matt            Franklin               4:48.12  
 34   257 Yusuf, Abdi            East Boston            4:48.66  
 35   395 Bashaw, Marck          Ludlow                 4:49.05  
 36   508 Manning, Stephen       Milton                 4:49.30  
 37   183 Corin, Aron            Dartmouth              4:49.91  
 38   502 spillane, sean         Middleboro             4:51.38  
 39   687 Lefavor, Jason         Sandwich               4:52.31  
 40   236 Noble, Taylor          Dracut                 4:53.10  
 41   795 Wilson, David          Wakefield              4:53.47  
 42   776 Morris, Mike           Stoughton              4:54.28  
 43   706 Martin, Sam            Seekonk                4:54.34  
 44   658 Halpin, Ben            Saint John's Pre       4:55.67  
 45   605 Cohen, Stephen         Oliver Ames            4:56.54  
 46    32 Murphy, Joe            Attleboro              4:56.57  
 47   689 Murphy, Dana           Sandwich               4:59.19  
 
Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 9:17.30  1983        Dan Foley, St John's Prep (Danvers)       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 Taylor, Antony 103     Arlington              9:27.88  
  2   824 Bush, Jeffrey          Westborough            9:32.10  
  3   237 O'Shea, John           Dracut                 9:36.54  
  4   551 Hamilton, Daniel       Newton North           9:38.00  
  5   160 Colvin, Ed             Catholic Memoria       9:44.05  
  6   370 Allen, Chris           King Philip            9:44.07  
  7   667 Rossi, A.J.            Saint John's Pre       9:53.20  
  8   607 Curreri, Joe           Oliver Ames            9:53.65  
  9   425 Collins, Shayne        Mansfield              9:54.21  
 10   197 Darrah, Max            Dennis-Yarmouth        9:55.45  
 11   603 Beck, Drew             Oliver Ames            9:56.80  
 12   185 Francisco, Jeremy      Dartmouth              9:58.16  
 13   441 Meagher, Kevin         Mansfield              9:59.27  
 14   550 Goldenberg, Mike       Newton North          10:03.67  
 15   382 Herring, Andrew        Lexington             10:05.14  
 16   820 Baker, Brett           Wayland               10:09.32  
 17   356 Richard, Michael       Holyoke Catholic      10:10.13  
 18   335 Morrissey, Drew        Hingham               10:10.45  
 19    39 Bradford, Alex         Bedford               10:12.32  
 20   558 Ranti, Dan             Newton North          10:13.30  
 21   664 Murphy, patrick        Saint John's Pre      10:14.99  
 22   702 Archambault, Cody      Seekonk               10:16.38  
 23   747 Rodriguez, Israel      Somerville            10:17.37  
 24   354 Reseska, Evan          Holliston             10:17.88  
 25   528 Newfield, Jake         Needham               10:19.11  
 26   628 O'Brien, Frank         Plymouth South        10:19.80  
 27   176 Chapruet, Christop     Danvers               10:21.20  
 28   379 Claflin, Lance         Lexington             10:22.83  
 29   806 Lotsbom, Chris         Walpole               10:25.21  
 30   319 Eddleston, Aaron       Greater New Bedf      10:26.15  
 31   420 Brodin, Josh           Mansfield             10:26.20  
 32    57 Stadler, Christoph     Belmont               10:27.66  
 33   208 Hoye, Colin            Dighton-Rehoboth      10:33.95  
 34   571 Morse, Ben             North Middlesex       10:34.58  
 35   590 Curley, Steve          Norwood               10:37.21  
 36    35 Hardy, Greg            Barnstable            10:37.44  
 37    30 Kelly, Connor          Attleboro             10:44.14  
 38   518 Bausch, Brandon        Nauset                10:48.54  
 39   521 Moore, Jake            Nauset                10:57.28  
 40   623 Lapsley, Jack          Plymouth North        11:00.08  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.00  1988        Jeray Sadberry, Oliver Ames                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   537 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford              14.88q  5 
  2   535 Dixon, Xavier          New Bedford              15.19q  2 
  3   728 Diniz, Stephen         Somerset                 15.25q  4 
  4   454 Evanter, Jacob         Marblehead               15.53q  1 
  5   818 Willson-Braun, Nat     Watertown                15.82q  3 
  6   773 Julien, Rodney         Stoughton                15.84q  2 
  7   495 Henry, Vincent         Middleboro               15.94q  4 
  8    92 Chambers, Sidney       Brockton                 16.04q  3 
  9   162 Pai, Ryan              Catholic Memoria         16.14q  4 
 10   264 Judge, Tim             East Bridgewater         16.21q  5 
 11   417 Bailey, Andrew         Mansfield                16.23q  5 
 12   289 Caine, Will            Foxborough               16.25q  4 
 13   657 Ha, Tae                Saint John's Pre         16.36q  4 
 14   631 Alcindor, McKhelen     Randolph                 16.40q  3 
 15   340 Thompson, Connor       Hingham                  16.50q  5 
 16   764 Kheboian, Max          Stoneham                 16.53q  4 
 17    82 Tousignant, Rob        Braintree                16.64q  1 
 18   851 Colter, Paul           Apponequet               16.66q  3 
 19   267 Norment, Peter         East Bridgewater         16.72q  3 
 20   223 Destin, Angelito       Doherty                  16.74q  5 
 21   562 McKim, Dan             North Attleborou         16.88q  1 
 22   609 Jones, Ryan            Oliver Ames              16.92q  5 
 23   815 Moan, Timm             Watertown                17.04q  1 
 24   305 Chaput, Eric           Franklin                 17.09q  1 
 25    78 Baier, Phil            Braintree                17.19   3 
 26   121 Warnock, Wesley        Burlington               17.21   2 
 27   511 Roye, Jeremy           Milton                   17.34   1 
 28   374 Curtin, James          King Philip              17.66   2 
 29   476 Bruno, Jarrod          Marshfield               17.74   2 
 30   348 Mclinden, Josh         Holliston                17.87   5 
 31   280 Cross, Liam            Falmouth                 17.92   2 
 32   443 Murphy, Dan            Mansfield                18.95   4 
 33   424 Collins, Matt          Mansfield                19.05   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.00  1988        Jeray Sadberry, Oliver Ames                 
    Name                    Year School                   Semis  H#
===================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1   535 Dixon, Xavier          New Bedford              14.91q  2 
  2   537 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford              14.97q  3 
  3   818 Willson-Braun, Nat     Watertown                15.23q  2 
  4   728 Diniz, Stephen         Somerset                 15.24q  1 
  5   454 Evanter, Jacob         Marblehead               15.34q  1 
  6   773 Julien, Rodney         Stoughton                15.51q  3 
  7   815 Moan, Timm             Watertown                15.51q  2 
  8   162 Pai, Ryan              Catholic Memoria         15.89q  1 
  9   289 Caine, Will            Foxborough               15.93   3 
 10    92 Chambers, Sidney       Brockton                 15.93   2 
 11   495 Henry, Vincent         Middleboro               15.98   3 
 12   417 Bailey, Andrew         Mansfield                16.01   2 
 13   631 Alcindor, McKhelen     Randolph                 16.08   2 
 14   264 Judge, Tim             East Bridgewater         16.18   1 
 15   340 Thompson, Connor       Hingham                  16.25   1 
 16    82 Tousignant, Rob        Braintree                16.28   2 
 17   657 Ha, Tae                Saint John's Pre         16.33   3 
 18   851 Colter, Paul           Apponequet               16.38   3 
 19   764 Kheboian, Max          Stoneham                 16.62   1 
 20   562 McKim, Dan             North Attleborou         16.72   1 
 21   223 Destin, Angelito       Doherty                  16.91   2 
 22   609 Jones, Ryan            Oliver Ames              17.09   1 
 23   305 Chaput, Eric           Franklin                 17.24   3 
Preliminaries
 19   267 Norment, Peter         East Bridgewater                   
 25    78 Baier, Phil            Braintree                          
 26   121 Warnock, Wesley        Burlington                         
 27   511 Roye, Jeremy           Milton                             
 28   374 Curtin, James          King Philip                        
 29   476 Bruno, Jarrod          Marshfield                         
 30   348 Mclinden, Josh         Holliston                          
 31   280 Cross, Liam            Falmouth                           
 32   443 Murphy, Dan            Mansfield                          
 33   424 Collins, Matt          Mansfield                          
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14.00  1988        Jeray Sadberry, Oliver Ames                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   537 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford              14.90  
  2   535 Dixon, Xavier          New Bedford              15.00  
  3   815 Moan, Timm             Watertown                15.19  
  4   728 Diniz, Stephen         Somerset                 15.26  
  5   818 Willson-Braun, Nat     Watertown                15.64  
  6   454 Evanter, Jacob         Marblehead               15.83  
  7   773 Julien, Rodney         Stoughton                16.05  
 --   162 Pai, Ryan              Catholic Memoria            DQ  
Semi-Finals
  9   289 Caine, Will            Foxborough                      
 10    92 Chambers, Sidney       Brockton                        
 11   495 Henry, Vincent         Middleboro                      
 12   417 Bailey, Andrew         Mansfield                       
 13   631 Alcindor, McKhelen     Randolph                        
 14   264 Judge, Tim             East Bridgewater                
 15   340 Thompson, Connor       Hingham                         
 16    82 Tousignant, Rob        Braintree                       
 17   657 Ha, Tae                Saint John's Pre                
 18   851 Colter, Paul           Apponequet                      
 19   764 Kheboian, Max          Stoneham                        
 20   562 McKim, Dan             North Attleborou                
 21   223 Destin, Angelito       Doherty                         
 22   609 Jones, Ryan            Oliver Ames                     
 23   305 Chaput, Eric           Franklin                        
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1   796 Cameron, Chris         Walpole                  55.39   5 
  2   360 Kelley, Paul           Hopkinton                55.88   5 
  3   561 Francois, Vladimir     North Attleborou         57.17   5 
  4   231 Truong, Duy            Doherty                  57.45   3 
  5   531 Araujo, Aaron          New Bedford              58.23   4 
  6    96 Guerrier, Berngy       Brockton                 58.53   4 
  7   768 Richardson, Malcol     Stoneham                 58.55   5 
  8   288 Cabao-an, Lester       Foxborough               58.80   4 
  9   402 Venancio, Kyle         Ludlow                   59.10   3 
 10   560 Doherty, Ryan          North Attleborou         59.17   4 
 11   444 Petrella, Ryan         Mansfield                59.32   5 
 12   376 Adley, Myles           Lexington                59.67   3 
 13   663 Mostone, Alex          Saint John's Pre         59.73   5 
 14   239 Renaud, Ryan           Dracut                   59.87   2 
 15   527 McPartland, Max        Needham                  59.89   4 
 16   385 Hunter, Matt           Lexington              1:00.19   2 
 17    95 Galloway, Weslee       Brockton               1:00.30   5 
 18     3 Hall, Bobby            Durfee                 1:00.35   4 
 19   489 Asselin, Doug          Marthas Vineyard       1:00.42   4 
 20    52 Hill, Lincoln          Belmont                1:00.52   3 
 21   523 Farlow, Peter          Needham                1:00.82   2 
 22   712 Teixeira, Jacob        Seekonk                1:01.04   2 
 23   699 palmer, eric           Scituate               1:01.05   3 
 24   767 Reinold, Pat           Stoneham               1:01.07   1 
 25   686 Ellis, Sam             Sandwich               1:01.28   3 
 26   610 Krempin, Michael       Oliver Ames            1:01.33   3 
 27   778 Sabanty, Kerry         Stoughton              1:01.45   2 
 28   114 Costner, Chris         Burlington             1:01.68   1 
 29   655 Galasso, Mike          Saint John's Pre       1:01.79   1 
 30   285 Medeiros, Greg         Falmouth               1:02.04   5 
 31   569 Hollenbeck, Joe        North Middlesex        1:02.32   1 
 32   637 Miranda, Michael       Randolph               1:02.66   4 
 33   593 Gearty, Owen           Norwood                1:03.08   2 
 34   210 Miller, Jeff           Dighton-Rehoboth       1:03.67   2 
 35   714 Brown, Robert          Sharon                 1:04.04   1 
 36   735 White, Thomas          Somerset               1:04.24   1 
 37   277 Barber, Matthew        Falmouth               1:04.34   2 
 38   792 Mitchell, Cameron      Wakefield              1:04.37   3 
 39   709 Mullen, Mike           Seekonk                1:05.58   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 43.10  1992        Brockton                                    
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Attleboro  'A'                                        44.20   5 
  2 Brockton  'A'                                         44.34   4 
  3 New Bedford  'A'                                      44.41   5 
  4 Doherty  'A'                                          44.58   5 
  5 Oliver Ames  'A'                                      44.76   3 
  6 Sharon  'A'                                           44.87   4 
  7 Stoneham  'A'                                         44.94   5 
  8 Silver Lake  'A'                                      44.96   4 
  9 Middleboro  'A'                                       45.03   4 
 10 Milton  'A'                                           45.19   5 
 11 Canton  'A'                                           45.21   4 
 12 Lexington  'A'                                        45.26   3 
 13 Saint John's Prep  'A'                                45.28   5 
 14 Durfee  'A'                                           45.46   5 
 15 Wakefield  'A'                                        45.46   3 
 16 East Bridgewater  'A'                                 45.50   2 
 17 O'Bryant  'A'                                         45.51   2 
 18 Woburn  'A'                                           45.61   3 
 19 Newton North  'A'                                     45.63   4 
 20 Watertown  'A'                                        45.87   3 
 21 Marshfield  'A'                                       45.93   4 
 22 Randolph  'A'                                         45.95   3 
 23 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                  46.01   3 
 24 Plymouth South  'A'                                   46.36   2 
 25 East Boston  'A'                                      46.44   2 
 26 Dartmouth  'A'                                        46.45   3 
 27 Franklin  'A'                                         46.58   2 
 28 King Philip  'A'                                      46.87   2 
 29 Lynn Classical  'A'                                   47.10   2 
 30 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                             47.90   2 
 31 Ashland  'A'                                          48.08   1 
 32 Revere  'A'                                           48.18   1 
 33 Salem  'A'                                            50.04   1 
 -- Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                                   DNF   5 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 3:20.50  1993        Brockton                                  
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansfield  'A'                                      3:26.97   3 
  2 Woburn  'A'                                         3:27.92   3 
  3 Greater New Bedford Rvt  'A'                        3:29.82   3 
  4 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              3:30.42   3 
  5 Foxborough  'A'                                     3:32.77   2 
  6 Durfee  'A'                                         3:33.88   2 
  7 Dartmouth  'A'                                      3:34.41   3 
  8 Newton North  'A'                                   3:35.12   2 
  9 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    3:37.07   3 
 10 Brockton  'A'                                       3:37.87   3 
 11 Dracut  'A'                                         3:40.43   2 
 12 East Bridgewater  'A'                               3:41.63   2 
 13 Needham  'A'                                        3:43.41   3 
 14 Doherty  'A'                                        3:44.79   2 
 15 Wakefield  'A'                                      3:48.61   2 
 16 Holliston  'A'                                      3:54.08   1 
 17 Salem  'A'                                          3:56.45   1 
 18 Boston Latin Academy  'A'                           3:56.90   1 
 19 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   4:01.50   1 
 -- Belmont  'A'                                             DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 7:55.31  5/11/2002   Westford Academy                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saint John's Prep  'A'                              8:14.20  
  2 Franklin  'A'                                       8:20.18  
  3 Oliver Ames  'A'                                    8:23.69  
  4 Mansfield  'A'                                      8:24.54  
  5 Lexington  'A'                                      8:29.43  
  6 East Bridgewater  'A'                               8:29.94  
  7 Canton  'A'                                         8:36.37  
  8 Newton North  'A'                                   8:37.17  
  9 Dartmouth  'A'                                      8:46.35  
 10 Stoneham  'A'                                       8:55.08  
 11 Norwood  'A'                                        9:06.27  
 12 Coyle & Cassidy  'A'                                9:06.80  
 13 Doherty  'A'                                        9:08.13  
 14 Dighton-Rehoboth  'A'                               9:11.61  
 15 Woburn  'A'                                         9:17.88  
 16 Brockton  'A'                                       9:23.48  
 17 Tyngsborough  'A'                                   9:30.46  
 18 Revere  'A'                                         9:36.28  
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: @  7-00  5/11/2002   Jean Morisset, Quincy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1     5 Thomas, Ronald         Durfee                 6-06.00  
  2   504 Fairfield, Corey       Millis                J6-06.00  
  3   159 Hatwood, Anthony       Cathedral-Spring       6-04.00  
  4   150 Saraf, Bobby           Canton                 6-02.00  
  4   141 Bates, Michael         Canton                 6-02.00  
  4   565 Richardson, Trista     North Attleborou       6-02.00  
  7   694 Guarente, Matthew      Saugus                J6-02.00  
  8   384 Holloway, Devon        Lexington              6-00.00  
  8   500 paquin, ted            Middleboro             6-00.00  
  8    67 Staley, Nick           Boston College H       6-00.00  
  8   617 Sullivan, Connor       Oliver Ames            6-00.00  
  8   839 Bukenya, Ibrahim       Woburn                 6-00.00  
  8   693 Guarente, Jason        Saugus                 6-00.00  
  8   835 Connor, Jake           Winthrop               6-00.00  
 15   151 Sidney, Matt           Canton                 5-10.00  
 15   801 Fitzgibbon, Bobby      Walpole                5-10.00  
 15   223 Destin, Angelito       Doherty                5-10.00  
 15   814 McElroy, Luke          Watertown              5-10.00  
 15   435 Kelley, Shawn          Mansfield             J5-08.00  
 15   707 Miller, Alex           Seekonk               J5-08.00  
 15   686 Ellis, Sam             Sandwich              J5-08.00  
 15   278 Berry, Albert          Falmouth              J5-08.00  
 15   734 White, Eric            Somerset              J5-08.00  
 --   749 Thomas, John           Somerville                  NH  
 --   404 Archer, Chevere        Lynn Classical              NH  
 --    59 Whittingham, Ariel     Belmont                     NH  
 --   239 Renaud, Ryan           Dracut                      NH  
 --   708 Moran, Christian       Seekonk                     NH  
 --   433 Hill, Jeff             Mansfield                   NH  
 --   675 Dibble, Ben            Salem                       NH  
 --   267 Norment, Peter         East Bridgewater            NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 14-00  1998        Wesley Shaw, St John's (Shrewsbury)         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   532 Backiel, Patryk        New Bedford           13-00.00  
  2   369 Volk, Steve            Hudson                12-00.00  
  3   826 Los, Jeff              Westborough           11-06.00  
  4   822 Sullivan, Dylan        Wayland              J11-06.00  
  5     7 Fitzgerald, Jacob      Durfee                10-06.00  
  6   396 Casey, Tim             Ludlow                10-00.00  
 --   758 Alie, Peter            Stoneham                    NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 22-04.75  1987        Jackson, Dorchester                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   323 Mitchell, Cory         Greater New Bedf      21-04.00  
  2   599 Miranda, Kaylin        O'Bryant              21-01.00  
  3   543 Williams, Jonathan     New Bedford           20-09.00  
  4   614 Ryder, Quinn           Oliver Ames           20-08.50  
  5   205 Espinosa, Brian        Dighton-Rehoboth      20-06.50  
  6   158 Spicer, Jared          Carver                20-05.25  
  7   707 Miller, Alex           Seekonk               20-03.50  
  8   833 Beranger, Christop     Winthrop              20-01.00  
  9   834 Charles, Asquith       Winthrop              19-10.25  
 10   844 Langes, Craig          Woburn                19-10.00  
 11     5 Thomas, Ronald         Durfee                19-09.75  
 12   538 Gondre, Phito          New Bedford           19-08.00  
 13   202 Reopell, Barry         Dennis-Yarmouth       19-07.25  
 14   217 Appau, Collins         Doherty               19-06.25  
 15   564 Pirnie, Christian      North Attleborou      19-04.00  
 16   221 Correa, Alexis         Doherty               19-02.50  
 --   574 Wheeler, Michael       North Middlesex             ND  
 --   612 Raduazzo, Jon          Oliver Ames                 ND  
 --    23 Araujo, Ryan           Attleboro                   ND  
 --   615 Sessa, Dan             Oliver Ames                 ND  
 --   383 Holloway, Daron        Lexington                   ND  
 --    12 Furtado, Alex          Archbishop Willi            ND  
 --   764 Kheboian, Max          Stoneham                    ND  
 --   728 Diniz, Stephen         Somerset                    ND  
 --   421 Burke, Jeremy          Mansfield                   ND  
 --   720 Revanales, Andrew      Sharon                      ND  
 --   510 Opara, Maxwell         Milton                      ND  
 --   544 Williams, Ricky        New Bedford                 ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 47-01.75  1977        Jason Caffery, Holliston                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   212 Perry, Christopher     Dighton-Rehoboth      45-01.50  
  2    97 Guerrier, Jimm         Brockton              45-00.75  
  3   231 Truong, Duy            Doherty               43-05.00  
  4   220 Beremian, Mike         Doherty               43-04.00  
  5   159 Hatwood, Anthony       Cathedral-Spring      43-01.75  
  6   537 Gomes, Jonathan        New Bedford           43-00.75  
  7   400 Simpson, Derek         Ludlow                42-10.25  
  8   616 Steadman, Kyle         Oliver Ames           42-04.75  
  9     2 Brown, Enrique         Durfee                42-02.00  
 10   344 Donovan, Thomas        Holliston             41-11.75  
 11   534 Diallo, Alhassane      New Bedford           41-10.50  
 12   753 Garand, Tim            South Hadley          41-01.00  
 13   600 Owumi, Justin          O'Bryant              40-11.25  
 14   264 Judge, Tim             East Bridgewater      40-11.00  
 15   631 Alcindor, McKhelen     Randolph              40-10.50  
 16   540 Sanabra, Alquan        New Bedford           40-06.75  
 17   215 Cusick, Marcus         Diman Regional V      40-04.50  
 18    37 Addison, Brandon       Bedford               40-00.00  
 --   179 O'Connell, Ryan        Danvers                     ND  
 --   731 Perrin, Jesse          Somerset                    ND  
 --   717 Kutana, Alex           Sharon                      ND  
 --   637 Miranda, Michael       Randolph                    ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 59-08  1999        Jeff Chakouian, Seekonk                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Bombaugh, Samuel       Falmouth              58-09.75  
  2   429 Glavin, Dan            Mansfield             53-10.00  
  3   258 Begley, Matt           East Bridgewater      52-06.75  
  4   763 Ehrhardt, Justin       Stoneham              51-05.00  
  5    60 Cadigan, Chris         Boston College H      50-03.50  
  6   499 muirhead, james        Middleboro            49-09.25  
  7   428 Fong, Chris            Mansfield             48-01.25  
  7   594 Kiy, Phil              Norwood               48-01.25  
  9   730 Leigh, Tim             Somerset              47-08.50  
 10    24 Caouette, Don          Attleboro             47-04.25  
 11   514 Sommers, Shad          Milton                47-01.00  
 12   563 Peter, Kevin           North Attleborou      46-09.75  
 13   194 Cawley, Steve          Dedham                45-05.00  
 14   760 Callahan, Bob          Stoneham              45-02.00  
 --   653 Enos, Sean             Saint John's Pre            ND  
 --   111 Thevenin, Henry        Brockton                    ND  
 --   182 Cole, Chris            Dartmouth                   ND  
 --   493 Empey, Kyle            Middleboro                  ND  
 --   542 Williams, Joe          New Bedford                 ND  
 --   329 Creahan, Pat           Hingham                     ND  
 --   439 McCabe, Shawn          Mansfield                   ND  
 --   156 Mahoney, Sean          Carver                      ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 179-07  1978        Lance Hillman, Framingham South            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1    68 Tallman, Andrew        Boston College H        162-05  
  2   429 Glavin, Dan            Mansfield               149-04  
  3   597 King, Conway           O'Bryant                147-01  
  4   763 Ehrhardt, Justin       Stoneham                145-08  
  5   653 Enos, Sean             Saint John's Pre        141-08  
  6   808 Rockwell, Nick         Walpole                 139-10  
  7   499 muirhead, james        Middleboro              137-09  
  8   620 Wright, Mike           Oliver Ames             137-01  
  9   182 Cole, Chris            Dartmouth               135-10  
 10   546 Ebbs, Charles          Newton North            133-02  
 11   542 Williams, Joe          New Bedford             131-11  
 12   279 Bombaugh, Samuel       Falmouth                129-07  
 13   329 Creahan, Pat           Hingham                 128-09  
 14   393 Syed, Ehsan            Lexington               128-08  
 15   414 Knox, Stephen          Lynnfield               126-07  
 16   282 Fuccillo, Xander       Falmouth                125-00  
 16   157 McLaughlin, Pat        Carver                  125-00  
 --    24 Caouette, Don          Attleboro                 FOUL  
 --   563 Peter, Kevin           North Attleborou          FOUL  
 --   726 Carlos, Evan           Somerset                  FOUL  
 --   418 Bilentschuk, Sebas     Mansfield                 FOUL  
 --   449 Weiner, Brett          Mansfield                 FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================
 Meet Record: @ 207-06  1995        Justin Manocchia, Dighton Rehoboth         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1   332 Lincoln, Ben           Hingham                 181-09  
  2   732 Quinn, Kyle            Somerset                175-00  
  3   157 McLaughlin, Pat        Carver                  168-10  
  4   289 Caine, Will            Foxborough              165-09  
  5   541 Tetreault, Mitch       New Bedford             156-11  
 --   181 Brandso, Morgan        Dartmouth                   ND  
 --   520 McClellan, Dugan       Nauset                      ND  
 --   417 Bailey, Andrew         Mansfield                   ND  
 --   629 O'Keefe, Sean          Plymouth South              ND  
 --   621 Broderick, David       Plymouth North              ND  
 --   761 Colarusso, Anthony     Stoneham                    ND  
 --   492 bettencourt, jon       Middleboro                  ND  
 --   796 Cameron, Chris         Walpole                     ND  
 --   592 Davenport, Matt        Norwood                     ND  
 --   326 Johnson, Matt          Hanover                     ND  
 --   155 Gilmore, Scott         Carver                      ND  
 --   283 Kabakjian, Spencer     Falmouth                  FOUL  



race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News