Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

32nd New Bedford Half Marathon

New Bedford, MA, March 15, 2009

[Overall Winners | USAT&F Female Teams | USAT&F Male Teams ]

Overall Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services




Place No.   Name                   Age S Div/Tot Div   Town                  Club                                     Finish   Pace  
===== ===== ====================== === = ======= ===== ===================== ======================================== =======  ===== 
   1  1660 PAT TARPY               26 M   1/140 M2529 PROVIDENCE RI         RUN                                      1:03:27#  4:51 
   2  1880 JOSEPH KOECH            40 M   1/172 M4044 MELROSE MA                                                     1:05:14#  4:59 
   3  2094 DERESE DENIBOBA         26 M   2/140 M2529 BRONX NY                                                       1:06:20#  5:04 
   4  1514 MATTHEW ELY             33 M   1/150 M3034 NATICK MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:07:35   5:10 
   5  1524 MICHAEL CHETTLE         31 M   2/150 M3034 ROXBURY MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:07:38   5:10 
   6  1661 CASEY MOULTON - MIZUNO  27 M   3/140 M2529 PELHAM NH             RUN                                      1:07:43   5:10 
   7  1402 FRANK CORRIGAN          24 M   1/56  M1924 PEPPERELL MA MA                                                1:07:58   5:12 
   8  1422 CURTIS WHEELER          23 M   2/56  M1924 BUXTON ME             GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:08:18   5:13 
   9  1529 BRENDAN CALLAHAN        27 M   4/140 M2529 WEST HARTFORD CT      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:08:23   5:13 
  10  1319 DAVID BEDOYA            32 M   3/150 M3034 SOMERVILLE MA         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:08:24   5:14 
  11  1407 NICHOLAS WHEELER        23 M   3/56  M1924 BUXTON ME             GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:08:26   5:14 
  12  1325 NATE FREESE             23 M   4/56  M1924 BROOKLINE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:08:27   5:14 
  13  1470 BEN SCHMECKPEPER        26 M   5/140 M2529 CHARLESTOWN MA        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:08:29   5:14 
  14  1533 ERIC BLAKE              30 M   4/150 M3034 NEW BRITIAN CT        BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:08:56   5:16 
  15  2095 JOSEPH EKUOM            39 M   1/143 M3539 BRONX NY              WTC TRACK CLUB                           1:09:06*  5:17 
  16  1464 SCOTT WISNASKAS         29 M   6/140 M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      HFC STRIDERS                             1:09:08   5:17 
  17  1476 LOUIS RAFFETTO          27 M   7/140 M2529 SOUTH BOSTON MA       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:09:40   5:19 
  18  1420 CLATON CONRAD           26 M   8/140 M2529 NORTH YARMOUTH ME     GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:10:05   5:21 
  19  1312 DAN SMITH               30 M   5/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:10:09   5:22 
  20  1926 JIMMY BUTCHER           22 M   5/56  M1924 CAMBRIDGE MA          GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:10:09   5:22 
  21  1113 IOANNIS PAPADOPOULOS    24 M   6/56  M1924 ALLSTON MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:10:11   5:22 
  22  1326 MATT HARINGA            24 M   7/56  M1924 BRIGHTON MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:10:22   5:22 
  23  1503 ANDREW HILL             28 M   9/140 M2529 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:10:22   5:23 
  24  1527 MATTHEW CARTER          30 M   6/150 M3034 SAUGUS MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:10:25   5:23 
  25  1487 JARED MARKOWITZ         26 M  10/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:10:26   5:23 
  26  1676 JOE NAVAS               38 M   2/143 M3539 NORTH EASTHAM MA      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:10:26*  5:23 
  27  1324 KEVIN SOMERS            31 M   7/150 M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:10:31   5:23 
  28   712 MIKE KILLAM             26 M  11/140 M2529 WOBURN MA             RTK RACING                               1:10:46   5:24 
  29   675 DANIEL YIFRU            28 M  12/140 M2529 STOUGHTON MA          RTK RACING                               1:10:54   5:25 
  30  1798 KEVIN TILTON            27 M  13/140 M2529 NORTH CONWAY NH       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:11:01   5:25 
  31   693 ERIC NARCISI            29 M  14/140 M2529 CHARLESTOWN MA        RTK RACING                               1:11:08   5:26 
  32  1403 DAN VASSALLO            23 M   8/56  M1924 WILMINGTON MA         GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:11:14   5:26 
  33  1921 JON HEALEY              26 M  15/140 M2529 CHELMSFORD MA         GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:11:16   5:27 
  34  1665 TITUS MUTINDA - MIZUNO  44 M   2/172 M4044 LOWELL MA             RUN                                      1:11:31*  5:28 
  35  1506 ANDREAS HEILMANN        24 M   9/56  M1924 BROOKLINE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:11:33   5:28 
  36  1726 ANDY MCCARRON           26 M  16/140 M2529 KEENE NH              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:11:33   5:28 
  37  1724 JOE SHAIRS              40 M   3/172 M4044 PEABODY MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:11:34*  5:28 
  38  1870 GLEN GUILLEMETTE        49 M   1/168 M4549 NARRAGANSETT RI       RUNNING HERITAGE                         1:11:35*  5:28 
  39  1462 HEIDI WESTERLING        28 F   1/147 F2529 ACWORTH NH            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:11:35#  5:28 
  40   755 MARC LEBLANC            28 M  17/140 M2529 NATICK MA             SISU PROJECT                             1:11:39   5:28 
  41   458 ALEX TAYLOR             29 M  18/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:11:46   5:29 
  42  1493 WAYNE LEVY              43 M   4/172 M4044 WABAN MA              BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:11:50*  5:29 
  43  1401 NATHAN KRAH             23 M  10/56  M1924 BOSTON MA             GOING THE DISTANCE                       1:11:53   5:29 
  44  1682 BRANDON NEWBOULD        27 M  19/140 M2529 DOVER NH              WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:11:53   5:29 
  45  1680 TOM DEEG                28 M  20/140 M2529 EASTHAM MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:12:00   5:30 
  46  1322 RYAN ASCHBRENNER        31 M   8/150 M3034 WALTHAM MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:12:03   5:30 
  47  2030 BRENDAN LYNCH           31 M   9/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:12:10   5:31 
  48  1511 JONATHAN FORTESCUE      42 M   5/172 M4044 WELLESLEY MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:12:11*  5:31 
  49  1727 MATT CLARK              26 M  21/140 M2529 AMHERST MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:12:21   5:32 
  50   289 CHRIS TEAGUE            40 M   6/172 M4044 HOLLISTON MA          HFC STRIDERS                             1:12:23*  5:32 
  51  1509 JOSHUA GORDON           34 M  10/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:12:24   5:32 
  52  1604 RICH SMITH              39 M   3/143 M3539 ENFIELD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:12:29   5:32 
  53  1657 BEN NDAYA - MIZUNO      33 M  11/150 M3034 CHELMSFORD MA         RUN                                      1:12:33   5:33 
  54  1669 MIKE COONEY             47 M   2/168 M4549 CHELMSFORD MA         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:12:36*  5:33 
  55  1723 DAN VERRRINGTON         46 M   3/168 M4549 HAVERHILL MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:12:42*  5:33 
  56  2024 GRAHAM POWER            20 M  11/56  M1924 BOSTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:12:49   5:34 
  57  1074 TIMOTHY TAPPLY          33 M  12/150 M3034 NATICK MA             QT2                                      1:12:54   5:34 
  58  1725 JUSTIN FYFFE            28 M  22/140 M2529 PUTNEY VT             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:12:55   5:34 
  59  1672 MIKE PLATT              47 M   4/168 M4549 NEEDHAM MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:13:01*  5:35 
  60  1315 JUNYONG PAK             31 M  13/150 M3034 BEVERLY MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:13:04   5:35 
  61  2009 JASON CAKOUROS          43 M   7/172 M4044 MILTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:13:08*  5:35 
  62  1799 JIM PAWLICKI            34 M  14/150 M3034 BEVERLY MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:13:11   5:35 
  63  1054 BEN STRAIN              30 M  15/150 M3034 BEVERLY MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:13:11   5:35 
  64  1656 DANIEL MCCUE            31 M  16/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:13:19   5:36 
  65  1471 BEN SCHERSTEN           29 M  23/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:13:32   5:37 
  66  1035 JOE HAIDUL              24 M  12/56  M1924 WESTERLY RI                                                    1:13:45   5:38 
  67   677 ANDREW HOLMES           23 M  13/56  M1924 QUINCY MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:13:46   5:38 
  68  1594 MARK REEDER             49 M   5/168 M4549 BRIGHTON MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:13:47*  5:38 
  69   998 DEVIN JONES             28 M  24/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:13:48   5:38 
  70  1472 JOE ROBINSON            23 M  14/56  M1924 ALLSTON MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:13:49   5:38 
  71   938 NATHANIEL ERB-SATULLO   23 M  15/56  M1924 LANESBORO MA                                                   1:13:57   5:39 
  72  1678 DAN PRINCIC             29 M  25/140 M2529 WOBURN MA             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:13:58   5:39 
  73  1677 JOE HEGARTY             24 M  16/56  M1924 SPRINGFIELD MA        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:14:02   5:39 
  74  2047 BERNAT OLLE             29 M  26/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:14:07   5:40 
  75   197 ZACH CHUPA              33 M  17/150 M3034 WILMINGTON DE                                                  1:14:14   5:40 
  76   774 DAN FRANEK              43 M   8/172 M4044 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB                      1:14:18   5:41 
  77  1671 CHRIS HAMEL             25 M  27/140 M2529 METHUEN MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:14:22   5:41 
  78  1728 GREG HAMMETT            31 M  18/150 M3034 CHESTERFIELD NH       CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:14:35   5:42 
  79  1829 MICHAEL DECOSTE         26 M  28/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:14:38   5:42 
  80  1935 JUSTIN DEEG             28 M  29/140 M2529 EASTHAM MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:14:43   5:42 
  81  1670 MARK GIBSON             41 M   9/172 M4044 DURHAM NH             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:14:51   5:43 
  82  1996 LEE DANFORTH            30 M  19/150 M3034 DEDHAM MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:14:52   5:43 
  83   515 ERIC MENDOZA            24 M  17/56  M1924 DORCHESTER MA         GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:15:00   5:44 
  84  1864 MICHAEL TAMMARO         40 M  10/172 M4044 KINGSTON RI                                                    1:15:01   5:44 
  85  1318 TOMOAKI UCHIKI          35 M   4/143 M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:15:28   5:46 
  86  1699 CARLOS RIVERA           34 M  20/150 M3034 SPRINGFIELD MA        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:15:33   5:46 
  87  1708 IAN WRIGHT              22 M  18/56  M1924 SPRINGFIELD MA        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:15:47   5:47 
  88  1450 MATTHEW GERMAIN         26 M  30/140 M2529 HAVERHILL MA          SISU PROJECT                             1:15:53   5:48 
  89  1108 DAVID QUINTAL           45 M   6/168 M4549 SALEM NH              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:15:57*  5:48 
  90  1572 MATTHEW DALL            30 M  21/150 M3034 COLCHESTER VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:15:57   5:48 
  91  1596 DAVID OLIVER            52 M   1/157 M5054 WESTBOROUGH MA        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:16:02*  5:48 
  92  1329 ROBERT EMORD            27 M  31/140 M2529 GLASTONBURY CT        GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:16:09   5:49 
  93  1313 BRUCE DAVIE             45 M   7/168 M4549 CAMBRIDGE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:16:12*  5:49 
  94  1718 ROBERT LANDRY           40 M  11/172 M4044 LUDLOW MA             GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:16:15   5:49 
  95  1107 JON CHESTO              37 M   5/143 M3539 SOUTH BOSTON MA       GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:16:15   5:49 
  96  1110 RYAN SPINNEY            27 M  32/140 M2529 SALISBURY MA          RTK RACING                               1:16:19   5:50 
  97   963 STEVE NERI              41 M  12/172 M4044 NORTH PROV RI         HFC STRIDERS                             1:16:27   5:50 
  98   961 DANIEL LOUNSBURY        26 M  33/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:16:33   5:51 
  99  1531 DAVE BROOKS             24 M  19/56  M1924 MEDFORD MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:16:35   5:51 
 100  1574 ALLEN MEAD              42 M  13/172 M4044 HINESBURG VT          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:16:39   5:51 
 101   710 MICHAEL GUARASCIO       25 M  34/140 M2529 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:16:42   5:51 
 102  1679 DOUG MARTYN             49 M   8/168 M4549 NORTH ANDOVER MA      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:16:50*  5:52 
 103  2149 GEOF NEWTON             41 M  14/172 M4044 CHATHAM MA            CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:16:51   5:52 
 104  1486 MICHAEL MCGRANE         38 M   6/143 M3539 ARLINGTON MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:16:53   5:52 
 105   932 DEREK WATULAK           28 M  35/140 M2529 BELMONT MA            RTK RACING                               1:17:01   5:53 
 106  1763 SCOTT ANDERSON          44 M  15/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:17:02   5:53 
 107  2071 LARRY SAYERS            49 M   9/168 M4549 BELLOWS FALLS VT      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:17:03*  5:53 
 108  1722 DAVE DUNHAM             44 M  16/172 M4044 HAVERHILL MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:17:11   5:54 
 109   866 TODD LAGIMONIER         43 M  17/172 M4044 KINGSTON NH           MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:17:21   5:54 
 110  2093 JERZY EISENBURG-GUYOT   19 M  20/56  M1924 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:17:21   5:55 
 111  1551 TERRANCE MCNATT         44 M  18/172 M4044 NEEDHAM MA            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:17:32   5:55 
 112  1123 CHADWICK SHEPARD        34 M  22/150 M3034 WILLISTON VT          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:17:39   5:56 
 113  1269 TED MACMAHON            43 M  19/172 M4044 HARVARD MA                                                     1:17:40   5:56 
 114   813 KRISTIN BARRY           35 F   1/134 F3539 SCARBOROUGH ME        DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB                      1:17:43#  5:56 
 115  1659 STEPHANIE REILLY - MIZ  31 F   1/123 F3034 WHITENSVILLE MA       RUN                                      1:17:46#  5:56 
 116  2124 PAUL HUGHES             43 M  20/172 M4044 SCITUATE MA                                                    1:17:52   5:57 
 117  1489 ADAM MANEWELL           34 M  23/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:17:52   5:57 
 118  1675 RENO STIRRAT            54 M   2/157 M5054 BOSTON MA             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:17:58*  5:57 
 119   958 WAYNE PIERS             46 M  10/168 M4549 FALMOUTH ME           DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB                      1:18:09*  5:58 
 120  1330 KIT WELLS               32 M  24/150 M3034 MANSFIELD MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:18:11   5:58 
 121  1333 SARA DONAHUE            28 F   2/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:18:19   5:59 
 122   403 PHIL PARKS              42 M  21/172 M4044 ABINGTON MA           HFC STRIDERS                             1:18:22   5:59 
 123  1530 MIKE BROWN DOWLING      26 M  36/140 M2529 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:18:23   5:59 
 124  1504 MATTHEW HERMAN          33 M  25/150 M3034 BRIGHTON MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:18:23   5:59 
 125  1710 CHRIS GOULD             43 M  22/172 M4044 AMHERST MA            GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:18:27   6:00 
 126   870 DAVID WEBSTER           25 M  37/140 M2529 BEDFORD MA                                                     1:18:29   6:00 
 127   177 JUSTIN RENZ             37 M   7/143 M3539 MILTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:18:29   6:00 
 128  1484 RON MOREAU              43 M  23/172 M4044 NATICK MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:18:32   6:00 
 129   185 DAVID ANDERSON          30 M  26/150 M3034 BRANFORD CT                                                    1:18:34   6:00 
 130   678 JACK BAILEY             30 M  27/150 M3034 NORTH EASTON MA       WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:18:37   6:00 
 131  1606 ERIK KREES              35 M   8/143 M3539 KEENE NH              GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:18:41   6:01 
 132  2035 WILLIAM HEATEN          24 M  21/56  M1924 PROVIDENCE RI         BROWN RUNNING CLUB                       1:18:47   6:01 
 133  1650 RANDY MACNEILL          47 M  11/168 M4549 EPPING NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:18:51*  6:01 
 134  1573 MICHAEL EARLY           44 M  24/172 M4044 HUNTINGTON VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:18:53   6:01 
 135  1772 TIMOTHY MAGUIRE         22 M  22/56  M1924 BARRINGTON RI                                                  1:18:53   6:02 
 136    62 JOE O'LEARY             41 M  25/172 M4044 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:18:57   6:02 
 137  1697 SHAD MILLER             31 M  28/150 M3034 PROVIDENCE RI         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:19:01   6:02 
 138  2151 JEFF REED               30 M  29/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:19:05   6:02 
 139  1702 KENT LEMME              42 M  26/172 M4044 WILLIAMSTOWN MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:19:06   6:02 
 140   657 JOHN CHAPIN             42 M  27/172 M4044 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:19:08   6:03 
 141  2075 MICHAEL ROBERTS         34 M  30/150 M3034 HOLDEN MA             CENTRAL MASS PT                          1:19:09   6:03 
 142  1575 JACK PILLA              50 M   3/157 M5054 CHARLOTTE VT          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:19:13*  6:03 
 143   647 DAVID HARPER            42 M  28/172 M4044 LEOMINSTER MA         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:19:18   6:03 
 144  1536 JOHN BARRETT            39 M   9/143 M3539 NEEDHAM MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:19:25   6:04 
 145  1411 KEITH NADEAU            19 M  23/56  M1924 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:19:27   6:04 
 146   785 JENNIFER CAMPBELL       25 F   3/147 F2529 NEWMARKET NH          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:19:31   6:04 
 147    42 ANDREW SALMON           30 M  31/150 M3034 MILLBURY MA           QT2                                      1:19:37   6:05 
 148  1916 BRAD KOZEL              29 M  38/140 M2529 BROOKLINE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:19:43   6:05 
 149   159 WILLIAM WHEELER         29 M  39/140 M2529 BELCHERTOWN MA                                                 1:19:43   6:05 
 150  1510 CHRIS GEORGE            26 M  40/140 M2529 NEEDHAM MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:19:43   6:05 
 151  1570 KIM DUCLOS              26 F   4/147 F2529 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:19:45   6:05 
 152  1526 WAYNE CHAN              32 M  32/150 M3034 ??                    BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:19:46   6:06 
 153  1519 ANTHONY CRUDLAE         32 M  33/150 M3034 WEST WARWICK RI       BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:19:54   6:06 
 154  1648 STEVE WOLFE             44 M  29/172 M4044 MERRIMCAK NH          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:19:55   6:06 
 155  1683 EPHRAIM EZEKIEL         51 M   4/157 M5054 NEWTON CENTER MA      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:19:59*  6:07 
 156  1230 TODD BROWN              44 M  30/172 M4044 ROCKY HILL CT         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:19:59   6:07 
 157  1552 A.R. PAINE              44 M  31/172 M4044 SOMERVILLE MA         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:20:02   6:07 
 158  1507 CARLY GRAYTOCK          30 F   2/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:20:04   6:07 
 159  1565 TOM DMUKAUSKAS          33 M  34/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:20:07   6:07 
 160  1811 BRIAN REEVES            45 M  12/168 M4549 SHIRLEY MA            GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:20:11   6:07 
 161   422 LOREN VOYER             35 M  10/143 M3539 ESSEX JCT VT                                                   1:20:11   6:07 
 162  1287 CARRY BUTERBAUGH        36 F   2/134 F3539 SOUTH PORTLAND ME     DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB                      1:20:12*  6:08 
 163  1104 JON COPANS              34 M  35/150 M3034 MONTPELIER VT                                                  1:20:15   6:08 
 164  2011 ADAM LITTKE             34 M  36/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:20:18   6:08 
 165  1673 PAT ARD                 24 M  24/56  M1924 RAYMOND NH            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:20:22   6:08 
 166  1501 LESLEY HOCKING          29 F   5/147 F2529 DOVER NH              BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:20:23   6:08 
 167  1455 ROSS SMITH              25 M  41/140 M2529 CHESTNUT HILL MA                                               1:20:27   6:09 
 168  1469 PATRICK STUMBRAS        51 M   5/157 M5054 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:20:30*  6:09 
 169  1649 JOSEPH ROGERS           41 M  32/172 M4044 LYNDEBORO NH          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:20:33   6:09 
 170   295 MAX WHITE               25 M  42/140 M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:20:38   6:10 
 171   894 DAVID LAVALLE           43 M  33/172 M4044 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:20:41   6:10 
 172   858 MICHAEL GIROUARD        39 M  11/143 M3539 READING MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:20:46   6:10 
 173   347 BRIAN HAMILL            37 M  12/143 M3539 WATERTOWN MA          COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:20:46   6:10 
 174   186 CHERYL ANDERSON         27 F   6/147 F2529 BRANFORD CT                                                    1:20:52   6:11 
 175   830 BRENDAN KEARNEY         26 M  43/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:20:54   6:11 
 176   145 BRIAN TINGER            31 M  37/150 M3034 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:20:54   6:11 
 177  1695 TAMMIE ROBIE            34 F   3/123 F3034 MILFORD NH            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:20:58   6:11 
 178  2103 CHRIS KELLY             47 M  13/168 M4549 WESTWOOD MA           HFC STRIDERS                             1:21:05   6:12 
 179  1828 TYLER HART              33 M  38/150 M3034 ARLINGTON MA                                                   1:21:05   6:12 
 180  1936 STEPHEN DAY             25 M  44/140 M2529 LAWRENCE MA                                                    1:21:06   6:12 
 181  1425 TODD ARCHAMBAULT        34 M  39/150 M3034 ESSEX JUNCTION VT     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:21:07   6:12 
 182  1500 LARA JOHNSON            27 F   7/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:21:08   6:12 
 183  1508 AMY GOSZTYLA            29 F   8/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:21:13   6:12 
 184  1453 DEON BARRETT            35 M  13/143 M3539 CANTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:21:18   6:13 
 185  1518 GARY DAVID              38 M  14/143 M3539 STOW MA                                                        1:21:20   6:13 
 186   940 JON WALDRON             51 M   6/157 M5054 WEST NEWTON MA        CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:21:23   6:13 
 187  1989 JEREMY FRANCISCO        17 M   1/21  M0118 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:21:28   6:13 
 188  1266 ERROL YUDELMAN          49 M  14/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:21:30   6:13 
 189   799 TIMOTHY WRIGHT          29 M  45/140 M2529 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:21:32   6:14 
 190  1553 JONATHAN WYNER          48 M  15/168 M4549 ARLINGTON MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:21:37   6:14 
 191   910 MATTHEW SANTNER         32 M  40/150 M3034 W GREENWICH RI        NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:21:40   6:14 
 192  2056 KEITH WOODMAN           33 M  41/150 M3034 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:21:43   6:14 
 193   406 MATTHEW ADAMS           34 M  42/150 M3034 POUGHKEEPSIE NY                                                1:21:57   6:16 
 194  1201 CHRISTOPHER SUSSMAN     29 M  46/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:21:58   6:16 
 195   456 TIM DEWLAND             27 M  47/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:22:01   6:16 
 196  1978 DAVID PLOTKIN           19 M  25/56  M1924 NEWTON HIGHLANDS MA                                            1:22:03   6:16 
 197  1681 KEN WARREN              46 M  16/168 M4549 WILMINGTON MA         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:22:07   6:16 
 198   749 RAJ KRISHNAN            37 M  15/143 M3539 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:22:09   6:16 
 199  2104 MIKE QUINTAL            31 M  43/150 M3034 NORTH ANDOVER MA      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:22:18   6:17 
 200  1694 SIMONETTA PIERGENTILI   44 F   1/128 F4044 WILMINGTON MA         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:22:19*  6:17 
 201  1448 MILES BILLINGS          34 M  44/150 M3034 WATERTOWN MA                                                   1:22:21   6:17 
 202  1343 DANIEL HORGAN           53 M   7/157 M5054 HAMILTON MA                                                    1:22:28   6:18 
 203  1555 MICHAEL MCHUGH          49 M  17/168 M4549 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:22:29   6:18 
 204   580 MATTHEW DITROLIO        24 M  26/56  M1924 NORTON MA                                                      1:22:32   6:18 
 205  1452 JOHN BROWN              51 M   8/157 M5054 NORTHBRIDGE MA        TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  1:22:34   6:18 
 206   592 JOHN LARIVIERE          41 M  34/172 M4044 N SCITUATE RI         RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:22:34   6:18 
 207  1549 DIMA FEINHAUS           45 M  18/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:22:42   6:19 
 208   714 THOMAS SZUMITA          34 M  45/150 M3034 NEWTON MA             SISU PROJECT                             1:22:49   6:20 
 209  2130 TOM CHRISTOFILI         37 M  16/143 M3539 MANSFIELD MA          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:22:51   6:20 
 210  2164 GEORGE DOHERTY          45 M  19/168 M4549 DOVER MA                                                       1:22:52   6:20 
 211   102 BARRY PETZOLD           32 M  46/150 M3034 ARLINGTON MA                                                   1:22:55   6:20 
 212   729 JOHN ARMANDO            20 M  27/56  M1924 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:23:01   6:20 
 213  1647 MICHAEL WADE            40 M  35/172 M4044 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:23:07   6:21 
 214  1545 GORDON MACFARLAND       60 M   1/49  M6064 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:23:12*  6:21 
 215  1860 RYAN PACE               36 M  17/143 M3539 BROOKLINE MA          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:23:13   6:21 
 216   106 DONALD BURKE            52 M   9/157 M5054 MANSFIELD MA          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:23:15   6:21 
 217  1651 JACK HINCHY             42 M  36/172 M4044 ASHLAND MA                                                     1:23:17   6:22 
 218  1950 KAREN BENWAY            37 F   3/134 F3539 WARWICK RI            TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:23:18*  6:22 
 219  1917 FILIPPO OPPICI          40 M  37/172 M4044 PARMA ITALY           CUS PARMA                                1:23:21   6:22 
 220  2025 GREGORY SAIA            26 M  48/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:23:22   6:22 
 221   849 SCOTT VITULLO           43 M  38/172 M4044 WARREN RI             EL DIABLO                                1:23:24   6:22 
 222  1534 MARK BELL               43 M  39/172 M4044 SUDBURY MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:23:26   6:22 
 223  1091 PAUL LETOILE            44 M  40/172 M4044 WAKEFIELD RI          NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:23:27   6:22 
 224   428 ANDREW BECKER           35 M  18/143 M3539 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:23:28   6:22 
 225   642 TOM KINNEMAN            56 M   1/88  M5559 NORTH ANDOVER MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:23:28*  6:22 
 226  1595 TOM OFFENBACHER         52 M  10/157 M5054 WESTBOROUGH MA        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:23:28   6:23 
 227   509 JOSHUA CORDEIRA         25 M  49/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:23:29   6:23 
 228   954 JAMES HORTY             32 M  47/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:23:30   6:23 
 229   941 TINA DOWLING            42 F   2/128 F4044 BOLTON MA                                                      1:23:31*  6:23 
 230  1592 ANDREW BIANCHERI        40 M  41/172 M4044 WESTBOROUGH MA        GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:23:33   6:23 
 231  1478 BERNIE O'REILLY         46 M  20/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:23:35   6:23 
 232  1968 TARA CARDI              40 F   3/128 F4044 EAST GREENWICH RI     REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:23:38*  6:23 
 233  2051 DAVID MCCARTHY          43 M  42/172 M4044 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                1:23:40   6:23 
 234  1569 BARBARA MCMANUS         41 F   4/128 F4044 OAKHART MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:23:42*  6:24 
 235  1517 PETER DECAMBRE          44 M  43/172 M4044 CHESTNUT HILL MA      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:23:46   6:24 
 236  1532 KYLE BOWERS             43 M  44/172 M4044 BOXBOROUGH MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:23:48   6:24 
 237  1597 KEN JACOBSON            53 M  11/157 M5054 ASHLAND MA            GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:23:50   6:24 
 238  1642 STEVE TOMASI            51 M  12/157 M5054 WINDHAM NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:23:50   6:24 
 239  1700 MEAGHAN MATHEWS         23 F   1/73  F1924 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:23:52   6:24 
 240  1827 CRAIG SARNEY            36 M  19/143 M3539 WEST BRIDGEWATER MA                                            1:23:53   6:24 
 241   157 JASON PATCH             34 M  48/150 M3034 TOPSFIELD MA                                                   1:23:57   6:25 
 242  1600 JOHN BARBOUR            54 M  13/157 M5054 GLOUCESTER MA         GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:24:03   6:25 
 243   378 VINCENT CORDOLIANI      25 M  50/140 M2529 WATERTOWN MA          COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:24:06   6:25 
 244  1320 PETE WARRINGTON         27 M  51/140 M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:24:11   6:26 
 245   147 JUSTIN MANGANARO        25 M  52/140 M2529 EAST TAUNTON MA                                                1:24:11   6:26 
 246  1696 JENNIFER EMBLIDGE       30 F   4/123 F3034 SALEM MA              WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:24:14   6:26 
 247  1416 KEN ROSS                47 M  21/168 M4549 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:24:16   6:26 
 248  1334 GRETCHEN CHICK          27 F   9/147 F2529 BROOKLINE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:24:16   6:26 
 249  2121 MATT LINNEMANN          31 M  49/150 M3034 WATERTOWN MA                                                   1:24:27   6:27 
 250  2015 PATRICK MEACHAM         36 M  20/143 M3539 EAST GREENWICH RI     TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:24:28   6:27 
 251   213 ANDREW HARTSHORN        39 M  21/143 M3539 NATICK MA                                                      1:24:32   6:27 
 252  1684 MARTY LECHLEIDER        52 M  14/157 M5054 NORTH ANDOVER MA      WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:24:33   6:27 
 253  1818 MICHAEL LAPIERRE        41 M  45/172 M4044 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:24:35   6:28 
 254  1703 NICK HOPLEY             40 M  46/172 M4044 AMHERST MA            GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:24:43   6:28 
 255  1698 KEVIN CHRISTIE          51 M  15/157 M5054 TEWKSBURY MA          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:24:52   6:29 
 256  1327 DAN HALL                25 M  53/140 M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:24:54   6:29 
 257  2154 JIM SULLIVAN            47 M  22/168 M4549 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:24:57   6:29 
 258   999 LARRY REYES             56 M   2/88  M5559 ROME NY                                                        1:24:58*  6:29 
 259   912 JAMES CHAVES            38 M  22/143 M3539 SOMERSET MA                                                    1:25:02   6:30 
 260  1930 MICHELLE SARNEY         36 F   4/134 F3539 WEST BRIDGEWATER MA                                            1:25:03*  6:30 
 261  1502 KEVIN HILL              36 M  23/143 M3539 NEWTON CENTRE MA      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:25:04   6:30 
 262   996 JEFFREY SILVEIRA        47 M  23/168 M4549 WATERTOWN MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:25:07   6:30 
 263  1520 BETH COUGHLIN           31 F   5/123 F3034 NEWTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:25:09   6:30 
 264   196 ALDEN JOHNSON           26 M  54/140 M2529 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:25:09   6:30 
 265   565 DENNIS DONOGHUE         53 M  16/157 M5054 ROWLEY MA             WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:25:11   6:30 
 266  1252 ROB MIRABILE            33 M  50/150 M3034 STONEHAM MA                                                    1:25:13   6:31 
 267  1419 JAMES FARRINGTON        39 M  24/143 M3539 COLCHESTER VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:25:18   6:31 
 268  2000 KATIE CHURCHILL         32 F   6/123 F3034 NORTH EASTON MA                                                1:25:19   6:31 
 269  1641 JEREMIAH FITZGIBBON     52 M  17/157 M5054 BEDFORD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:25:22   6:31 
 270   587 ROB SPAULDING           53 M  18/157 M5054 KENNEBUNK ME          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:25:23   6:31 
 271  1948 MICHAEL MEZEJEWSKI      24 M  28/56  M1924 WEST NEWTON MA        HFC STRIDERS                             1:25:27   6:32 
 272   724 STEPHEN WALSH           34 M  51/150 M3034 MALDEN MA                                                      1:25:28   6:32 
 273   397 CYRUS MARTIN            32 M  52/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:25:29   6:32 
 274  1674 FRANC KARPO             52 M  19/157 M5054 BOSTON MA             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:25:33   6:32 
 275  2158 SALONY JASON            26 M  55/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:25:41   6:33 
 276  1615 CHRIS BOUGOPOULOS       35 M  25/143 M3539 MERRIMACK NH          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:25:43   6:33 
 277   311 JAMES CROMER            35 M  26/143 M3539 SAUGUS MA                                                      1:25:47   6:33 
 278  1521 DAVID CONSIGLI          44 M  47/172 M4044 MEDWAY MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:25:50   6:33 
 279  1730 JEREMY HUCKINS          26 M  56/140 M2529 LOUDON NH             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:25:55   6:34 
 280  1869 DAVID TETREAULT         46 M  24/168 M4549 NARRAGANSETT RI                                                1:25:59   6:34 
 281  1614 DAN FERREIRA            26 M  57/140 M2529 CONCORD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:26:00   6:34 
 282  1496 RENEE KNAPP             29 F  10/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:26:03   6:34 
 283   520 DONALD PALLADINI        51 M  20/157 M5054 FRANKLIN MA           TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  1:26:04   6:34 
 284   437 IAN BLAKE               26 M  58/140 M2529 DORCHESTER MA                                                  1:26:07   6:35 
 285  1339 MARTY ELLOWITZ          54 M  21/157 M5054 HUBBARDSTON MA        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:26:13   6:35 
 286  1640 LEN HALL                55 M   3/88  M5559 ENFIELD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:26:14*  6:35 
 287   410 NATHAN MOYER            37 M  27/143 M3539 COLTS NECK NJ                                                  1:26:16   6:35 
 288   854 KATHY PROVENCHER        38 F   5/134 F3539 WATERBURY CENTER VT   GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:26:17*  6:35 
 289  1854 TRISH HILLERY           42 F   5/128 F4044 GREENVILLE RI         REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:26:18*  6:35 
 290   818 CHRIS COVER             44 M  48/172 M4044 RICHMOND VT           GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:26:19   6:36 
 291  1048 TOM FLUMMERFELT         34 M  53/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:26:20   6:36 
 292  1492 MARTHA BLACKWELL        33 F   7/123 F3034 WELLESLEY MA                                                   1:26:22   6:36 
 293  1307 LARISSA PARK            28 F  11/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:26:28   6:36 
 294  2126 JUSTINE VERDIRAME       30 M  54/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:26:35   6:37 
 295  2098 ERNESTO SOFO            31 M  55/150 M3034 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:26:38   6:37 
 296  2155 KEITH LIVIDINI          31 M  56/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:26:42   6:37 
 297  1454 LINDSAY WILLARD         30 F   8/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:26:46   6:38 
 298   838 MICHAEL GRECO           36 M  28/143 M3539 MEDFORD MA                                                     1:26:56   6:38 
 299  2090 BECKY HUTCHINSON        27 F  12/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:26:59   6:39 
 300  1715 MICHAEL LESCABEAU       38 M  29/143 M3539 AGAWAM MA             GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:26:59   6:39 
 301  1304 DAVID BERKOWICZ         49 M  25/168 M4549 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:27:02   6:39 
 302   460 SCOTT BOISJOLIE         39 M  30/143 M3539 ATTLEBORO MA                                                   1:27:05   6:39 
 303   877 KATHRYN JAROCKI         23 F   2/73  F1924 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:27:10   6:39 
 304  1156 KEVIN CALLAHAN          52 M  22/157 M5054 PORSTMOUTH RI         REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:27:13   6:40 
 305   152 BRIAN HSIA              27 M  59/140 M2529 SOMERS NY             NEW YORK FLYERS                          1:27:18   6:40 
 306  1666 JASON KRAMER            39 M  31/143 M3539 WATERTOWN MA          GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:27:19   6:40 
 307  1163 STEVEN SEIDE            54 M  23/157 M5054 NORTH ANDOVER MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:27:20   6:40 
 308  1515 JAMES ELLIS             49 M  26/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:27:22   6:40 
 309  1839 JAMES CONGDON           46 M  27/168 M4549 NANTUCKET MA                                                   1:27:24   6:41 
 310  2077 STEPHEN MCCAFFREY       50 M  24/157 M5054 CHARLESTOWN MA        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:27:28   6:41 
 311   822 HEATHER PAGANO          27 F  13/147 F2529 PORTLAND ME           DIRIGO RUNNING CLUB                      1:27:29   6:41 
 312   349 ARKADIUSZ TUROLSKI      21 M  29/56  M1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:27:30   6:41 
 313   807 MICHAEL CLARK           30 M  57/150 M3034 SOMERVILLE MA         COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:27:30   6:41 
 314   244 GREG POLUMBO            27 M  60/140 M2529 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:27:33   6:41 
 315   572 MICHAEL RIELLY          33 M  58/150 M3034 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:27:35   6:41 
 316  1850 SCOTT CODY              38 M  32/143 M3539 SALEM MA              CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:27:36   6:41 
 317  1866 DOUG WOOD               58 M   4/88  M5559 CANASTOTA NY                                                   1:27:40   6:42 
 318   852 PETER FIRTH             26 M  61/140 M2529 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:27:41   6:42 
 319   702 HOLLY PARKER            33 F   9/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:27:45   6:42 
 320  1822 JOSHUA CURTIS           33 M  59/150 M3034 NEWPORT RI            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:27:46   6:42 
 321   359 ENVER SOLOMON           39 M  33/143 M3539 NEWTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:27:47   6:42 
 322  1963 JIM ROY                 48 M  28/168 M4549 STONINGTON CT                                                  1:27:47   6:42 
 323  1855 ANTHONY FOSSA           52 M  25/157 M5054 MYSTIC CT                                                      1:27:47   6:42 
 324  1578 KEN SCHATZ              55 M   5/88  M5559 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT   GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:27:48   6:42 
 325  1395 MICHAEL WEILER          24 M  30/56  M1924 WAYLAND MA            MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                      1:27:51   6:43 
 326  1341 THOMAS PACHECO          40 M  49/172 M4044 FRANKLIN MA                                                    1:27:54   6:43 
 327  1764 CHRISSY ANDERSON        43 F   6/128 F4044 NEW BEDFORD MA        WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:27:54*  6:43 
 328  1363 SPENCER FARRAR          39 M  34/143 M3539 NEWTON MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:27:55   6:43 
 329  1465 AMANDA WALSH            25 F  14/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:27:55   6:43 
 330  1711 SHEILA MASON            42 F   7/128 F4044 WILLIAMSTOWN MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:27:59*  6:43 
 331  1942 JOE KVILHAUG            58 M   6/88  M5559 TAUNTON MA            WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:28:01   6:43 
 332  1224 JILL STRATHDEE          32 F  10/123 F3034 S. WEYMOUTH MA        COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:28:03   6:43 
 333  1009 CHISTOPHER LAWTON       33 M  60/150 M3034 FRAMINGHAM MA                                                  1:28:05   6:44 
 334   690 MATTHEW WHITCOMB        36 M  35/143 M3539 LEXINGTON MA          TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:28:05   6:44 
 335   921 LAURA PAGNOZZI          35 F   6/134 F3539 SCITUATE RI           REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:28:07   6:44 
 336   833 JULIET LEIGHTON-DAVIES  28 F  15/147 F2529 ARLINGTON MA                                                   1:28:11   6:44 
 337  1167 BRIAN EASTWOOD          28 M  62/140 M2529 NEWTON MA                                                      1:28:11   6:44 
 338  1611 KAREN LONG              43 F   8/128 F4044 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:28:12*  6:44 
 339   568 CLAIRE GADROW           39 F   7/134 F3539 SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:28:15   6:44 
 340  1483 PAUL MORRISON           44 M  50/172 M4044 BRIGHTON MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:28:18   6:45 
 341   614 RICHARD LEBLANC         54 M  26/157 M5054 FALL RIVER MA         EL DIABLO                                1:28:19   6:45 
 342  1253 HOLLY MADDEN            42 F   9/128 F4044 SCITUATE MA           GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:28:21*  6:45 
 343  1480 KRISTIN MURPHY          28 F  16/147 F2529 NEWTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:28:23   6:45 
 344  1612 KAREN PATTELENA         40 F  10/128 F4044 HOLLIS NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:28:25*  6:45 
 345  1479 KIMBERLY NOLAN          26 F  17/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:28:26   6:45 
 346   188 ADRIENNE SHIELDS        29 F  18/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:28:29   6:45 
 347  2176 SHEILA LAPOINT          39 F   8/134 F3539 LUNENBURG MA                                                   1:28:29   6:45 
 348  1848 DANIEL ZIMMER           40 M  51/172 M4044 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:28:30   6:46 
 349   569 JOHN GADROW             39 M  36/143 M3539 SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             1:28:31   6:46 
 350  1376 DOUG GUERTIN            45 M  29/168 M4549 EAST GRANBY CT        GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:28:32   6:46 
 351  2014 DAVID CORBETT           25 M  63/140 M2529 EAST WEYMOUTH MA                                               1:28:34   6:46 
 352  1426 WINSTON EATON           29 M  64/140 M2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:28:34   6:46 
 353   463 REBECCA LEVINE          23 F   3/73  F1924 BARRINGTON RI                                                  1:28:36   6:46 
 354  1397 BRYCE DUBOIS            25 M  65/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:28:39   6:46 
 355  1685 MEG SHANAHAN            25 F  19/147 F2529 HAVERHILL MA          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:28:40   6:46 
 356  1332 CHRISTY BONSTELLE       37 F   9/134 F3539 CAMBRIDGE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:28:40   6:46 
 357   639 HAROLD JARVIS           53 M  27/157 M5054 HOPEDALE MA           TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  1:28:46   6:47 
 358   550 MAUREEN BURNS           48 F   1/73  F4549 HAMPDEN MA                                                     1:28:49*  6:47 
 359   162 TREVOR KUSIAK           26 M  66/140 M2529 DORCHESTER MA         COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:28:49   6:47 
 360  1351 GOUTHAM CHINNAPOLAMADA  30 M  61/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:28:50   6:47 
 361  1542 MARSHALL RANDOLPH       60 M   2/49  M6064 WELLELSEY MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:28:50*  6:47 
 362  1211 THOMAS SINOTTE          42 M  52/172 M4044 NARRAGANSETT RI                                                1:28:51   6:47 
 363  1150 JOHN WEBBER             51 M  28/157 M5054 SANFORD ME            WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:28:51   6:47 
 364  1732 SAL CORRAO              37 M  37/143 M3539 MATTAPOISETT MA       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:28:55   6:47 
 365   467 PAUL MANDEVILLE         30 M  62/150 M3034 WESTWOOD MA                                                    1:28:59   6:48 
 366   685 DONALD CHAPELLE         50 M  29/157 M5054 NORTH ANODVER MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:29:10   6:49 
 367  1373 PATRICK FOSTER          38 M  38/143 M3539 WRENTHAM MA                                                    1:29:14   6:49 
 368   223 RENEE SAYCE-DANT        31 F  11/123 F3034 MIDDLEBORO MA         COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:29:17   6:49 
 369   453 BRENT BERC              27 M  67/140 M2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:29:19   6:49 
 370  1063 FERNANDO COELHO         34 M  63/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:29:23   6:50 
 371   144 MARIAH TITLOW           31 F  12/123 F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:29:23   6:50 
 372   210 MARK NOVOTNY            52 M  30/157 M5054 EAST LYME CT                                                   1:29:28   6:50 
 373   631 JULIAN SABOISKY         33 M  64/150 M3034 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:29:33   6:50 
 374  1475 NICOLE RICHER           36 F  10/134 F3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:29:34   6:50 
 375  1463 SUZY WALSH              36 F  11/134 F3539 MEDFORD MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:29:36   6:51 
 376   942 TRACY SHRIVER           36 M  39/143 M3539 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:29:39   6:51 
 377  1975 SEAN MCNAMARA           36 M  40/143 M3539 ATTLEBORO MA          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:29:41   6:51 
 378  1636 JIM BELANGER            54 M  31/157 M5054 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:29:43   6:51 
 379  1353 DAVID DIRIWACHTER       39 M  41/143 M3539 VINEYARD HAVEN MA                                              1:29:45   6:51 
 380  1823 HENRY JAO               52 M  32/157 M5054 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:29:47   6:51 
 381   542 SARAH SHAPIRO           26 F  20/147 F2529 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    1:29:47   6:51 
 382   679 JEN WILSON              27 F  21/147 F2529 WALTHAM MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:29:52   6:52 
 383  1833 AHARON WRIGHT           23 M  31/56  M1924 CHELMSFORD MA                                                  1:29:59   6:52 
 384  1227 MARK STOUTZENBERGER     27 M  68/140 M2529 PROVIDENCE MA                                                  1:30:00   6:52 
 385   805 TJ MARTIN               50 M  33/157 M5054 SPRINGFIELD MA                                                 1:30:02   6:53 
 386  1335 LAURA HAYDEN            28 F  22/147 F2529 BROOKLINE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:30:02   6:53 
 387  1082 CARRIE BARTLETT         28 F  23/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:30:02   6:53 
 388   414 CAITLIN REMBY           34 F  13/123 F3034 BOSTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:30:05   6:53 
 389  2123 SALLY DUPERE            29 F  24/147 F2529 WATERTOWN MA          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:30:06   6:53 
 390  1388 JOHN WOZNY              39 M  42/143 M3539 WELLESLEY MA                                                   1:30:08   6:53 
 391  1890 BRIAN SPECHT            46 M  30/168 M4549 PRINCETON MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:30:13   6:53 
 392  1392 SEAN CUMMINGS           31 M  65/150 M3034 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                1:30:19   6:54 
 393   683 AMY PACE                34 F  14/123 F3034 BROOKLINE MA          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:30:22   6:54 
 394  2080 MYLENE COX              34 F  15/123 F3034 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:30:22   6:54 
 395  1495 MARK BAILLARGEON        46 M  31/168 M4549 CHCIOPEE MA           EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  1:30:24   6:54 
 396   930 ERIN WYNER              27 F  25/147 F2529 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:30:24   6:54 
 397  1200 HARVEY BLONDER          55 M   7/88  M5559 CANTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:30:25   6:54 
 398  2143 CHARLES BROWN           38 M  43/143 M3539 BOYLSTON MA                                                    1:30:26   6:54 
 399   706 MARY BETH RYAN          26 F  26/147 F2529 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:30:26   6:54 
 400  1687 LISA ZAPPALA            48 F   2/73  F4549 DERRY NH              WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:30:26*  6:54 
 401  1688 CATHY PEARCE            46 F   3/73  F4549 CHELMSFORD MA         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:30:26*  6:54 
 402    91 ANDREW PACHOLEC         25 M  69/140 M2529 BEVERLY MA                                                     1:30:27   6:54 
 403   198 ALLAN CO                26 M  70/140 M2529 CHARLESTOWN MA        COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:30:30   6:55 
 404  1172 MICHAEL AUGER           49 M  32/168 M4549 WESMINSTER MA         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:30:31   6:55 
 405  1645 KEITH O'BRIEN           44 M  53/172 M4044 CHELMSFORD MA         GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:30:33   6:55 
 406   236 TOM GELSON              44 M  54/172 M4044 MARION MA             TRITOWN CYCLING                          1:30:36   6:55 
 407  1237 TIMOTHY COLLINS         47 M  33/168 M4549 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:30:38   6:55 
 408  1593 EJ HRYNOWSKI            46 M  34/168 M4549 ARLINGTON MA          GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:30:40   6:55 
 409  1997 AMANDA LEARNED          25 F  27/147 F2529 MANCHESTER CT         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:30:41   6:56 
 410    19 EDWARD COLEMAN          46 M  35/168 M4549 AUBURN MA             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:30:42   6:56 
 411   994 PETER RIBEIRO           47 M  36/168 M4549 DARTMOUTH MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:30:45   6:56 
 412  1338 MARIAN BIHRLE           25 F  28/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:30:47   6:56 
 413   189 TAYLOR TRESSELT         38 M  44/143 M3539 MEDFORD MA                                                     1:30:48   6:56 
 414   125 BRENDAN BRADLEY         39 M  45/143 M3539 HINGHAM MA                                                     1:30:50   6:56 
 415  1693 NANCY CORSARO           50 F   1/44  F5054 METHUEN MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:30:50*  6:56 
 416   860 JAMIE CLASBY            38 M  46/143 M3539 EAST TAUNTON MA                                                1:30:51   6:56 
 417  1667 GARY BRODE              39 M  47/143 M3539 NEW YORK NY           WARREN STREET SOCIAL AND ATHLETIC CLUB   1:30:54   6:57 
 418  1512 JESUS ESTRADA           44 M  55/172 M4044 BOXBOROUGH MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:30:57   6:57 
 419  1581 MARIANA LARA            34 F  16/123 F3034 COLCHESTER VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:30:57   6:57 
 420  1846 LAWRENCE WALKER         43 M  56/172 M4044 WARWICK RI            TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:30:57   6:57 
 421  1556 RAYMOND LABONTE         43 M  57/172 M4044 PORTSMOUTH RI         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:31:00   6:57 
 422  1720 DIANA DAVIS             23 F   4/73  F1924 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:31:02   6:57 
 423  1384 ANGEL MARTIN            39 M  48/143 M3539 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:31:05   6:57 
 424  2052 PAUL MORRISSEY          47 M  37/168 M4549 PROVIDENCE RI         FUEL BELT                                1:31:07   6:57 
 425   574 JEFFREY VUONO           46 M  38/168 M4549 WESTERLY RI           NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:31:09   6:58 
 426  1644 JIM VELINO              49 M  39/168 M4549 AMHERST NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:31:12   6:58 
 427  1467 GRACE TRABULSI          27 F  29/147 F2529 BELMONT MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:31:16   6:58 
 428  1717 RICHARD CLARK           54 M  34/157 M5054 FEEDING HILLS MA      GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:31:18   6:58 
 429  1308 ROBERT HALL             43 M  58/172 M4044 BYFIELD MA                                                     1:31:19   6:58 
 430  2062 DAVID KROM              49 M  40/168 M4549 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:31:20   6:59 
 431   124 MICHAEL TEIXEIRA        49 M  41/168 M4549 READING MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:31:22   6:59 
 432   800 KIM MENDELL             32 F  17/123 F3034 SHARON MA                                                      1:31:23   6:59 
 433  1580 CHUCK ARNOLD            61 M   3/49  M6064 BURLINGTON VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:31:27*  6:59 
 434  1853 BENJAMIN MOLL           22 M  32/56  M1924 SOMERVILLE MA         TUFTS                                    1:31:32   6:59 
 435   133 JAMES LONG              36 M  49/143 M3539 LUNENBURG MA                                                   1:31:34   7:00 
 436  1523 JACQUELYN CILLEY        30 F  18/123 F3034 BROOKLINE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:31:36   7:00 
 437   425 EDWARD CONSIDINE        49 M  42/168 M4549 BRIGHTION MA                                                   1:31:40   7:00 
 438  1689 NADINE PALMER           41 F  11/128 F4044 DERRY NH              WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:31:41   7:00 
 439  1958 VICTORIA JASPARRO       35 F  12/134 F3539 PASCOAG RI            TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:31:43   7:00 
 440   946 JIM FRENETTE            47 M  43/168 M4549 DARTMOUTH MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:31:45   7:00 
 441   358 LAURIE NAHIGIAN         38 F  13/134 F3539 SOUTH BOSTON MA       TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:31:47   7:01 
 442  1020 CAMERON ROULEAU         15 M   2/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:31:48   7:01 
 443  1851 JOE A ALFANO            43 M  59/172 M4044 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:31:49   7:01 
 444  1277 JOHN SHUSTER            26 M  71/140 M2529 BRAINTREE MA          COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:31:50   7:01 
 445  1847 JAKE SCHIEFFELIN        45 M  44/168 M4549 BARRINGTON RI         TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:31:52   7:01 
 446  1494 PAMELA KUSTAS           39 F  14/134 F3539 CAMBRIDGE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:31:55   7:01 
 447  2017 PAUL SIMONE             53 M  35/157 M5054 MIDDLETOWN RI                                                  1:31:55   7:01 
 448   137 JASON LACHAPELLE        36 M  50/143 M3539 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:31:56   7:01 
 449   791 COURTNEY KUTLER         32 F  19/123 F3034 SOUTH BURLINGTON VT   GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:31:56   7:01 
 450  1646 DANIEL HOUSTON          47 M  45/168 M4549 TYNGSBOROUGH MA       GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:31:58   7:01 
 451  2091 MIKE MCKENNA            42 M  60/172 M4044 SANDWICH MA           CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:31:58   7:01 
 452  1516 BRYAN DOVE              34 M  66/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:32:02   7:02 
 453  1983 PEDRO ROJAS             49 M  46/168 M4549 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:32:04   7:02 
 454   476 GLENN PETERSON          49 M  47/168 M4549 SOUTHBRIDGE MA                                                 1:32:04   7:02 
 455   626 ED RICHARD              49 M  48/168 M4549 MELROSE MA                                                     1:32:05   7:02 
 456  1206 BRIAN QUIGLEY           36 M  51/143 M3539 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:32:06   7:02 
 457   327 AMY DAMON               22 F   5/73  F1924 WELLESLEY MA                                                   1:32:06   7:02 
 458  1857 MICHAEL COONEY          15 M   3/21  M0118 PAWTUCKET RI                                                   1:32:09   7:02 
 459   383 DAVID DARGIE            52 M  36/157 M5054 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:32:10   7:02 
 460  1088 DENNIS BRENON           59 M   8/88  M5559 ROME NY                                                        1:32:11   7:02 
 461  1637 STEVE PIPER             53 M  37/157 M5054 HOLLIS NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:32:13   7:03 
 462   770 ALEXANDRE DUHAIL        24 M  33/56  M1924 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:32:15   7:03 
 463  1310 CARLOS BARBEIRO         54 M  38/157 M5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:32:16   7:03 
 464   369 ALEX PIERSON            31 M  67/150 M3034 WESTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:32:19   7:03 
 465  2117 KELSEY RIPP             18 F   1/8   F0118 SAN RAFAEL CA         BROWN RUNNING CLUB                       1:32:22   7:03 
 466   734 KIMBERLY OWEN           28 F  30/147 F2529 CHARLESTOWN MA        CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:32:24   7:03 
 467  1194 BRIAN PATRIC MULLIGAN   48 M  49/168 M4549 PROVIDENCE RI         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:32:25   7:03 
 468   517 HUGH HALLAWELL          39 M  52/143 M3539 BOSTON MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:32:26   7:04 
 469   992 MATTHEW NOYES           32 M  68/150 M3034 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:32:27   7:04 
 470  1663 NICOLE MESSURI          25 F  31/147 F2529 STONEHAM MA                                                    1:32:29   7:04 
 471   876 MALCOLM ITTER           25 M  72/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:32:30   7:04 
 472   334 JAMES CASADY            34 M  69/150 M3034 ASHLAND MA                                                     1:32:34   7:04 
 473   421 LARRY KELLER            50 M  39/157 M5054 NEEDHAM MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:32:34   7:04 
 474   786 ABBOTT LOWELL           41 M  61/172 M4044 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:32:35   7:04 
 475  1105 THOMAS MENNER           46 M  50/168 M4549 WEST HARTFORD CT                                               1:32:37   7:04 
 476  1619 AMBER CULLEN            26 F  32/147 F2529 WESTFORD MA           GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:32:38   7:04 
 477  1331 KRISTIN SCHLEICHER      25 F  33/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:32:41   7:05 
 478   834 FRANK GEORGES           31 M  70/150 M3034 LOWELL MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:32:42   7:05 
 479  1912 GLENN SIMM              49 M  51/168 M4549 BOLTON MA                                                      1:32:43   7:05 
 480  1537 STEPHEN PECKICONIS      50 M  40/157 M5054 ROSLINDALE MA         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:32:44   7:05 
 481  1258 KENNETH AGABIAN         45 M  52/168 M4549 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:32:48   7:05 
 482  1096 MONIQUE POYANT          37 F  15/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA        AIR TIME ATHLETICS                       1:32:48   7:05 
 483  1437 JEN DAVIDSON            38 F  16/134 F3539 STERLING MA           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:32:49   7:05 
 484   966 DANIEL HILL             39 M  53/143 M3539 NORTH ANDOVER MA      GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:32:52   7:05 
 485  1824 MICHAEL MANGIAFILO      31 M  71/150 M3034 WAYLAND MA                                                     1:32:54   7:06 
 486    88 ANDY BARRETT            32 M  72/150 M3034 MEDFORD MA                                                     1:32:55   7:06 
 487   544 CHRISTOPHER FULLER      28 M  73/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:32:56   7:06 
 488   934 JOE CIAVATTONE          43 M  62/172 M4044 MILTON MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:33:00   7:06 
 489   351 MICHAEL DIMICK          28 M  74/140 M2529 GUILFORD VT                                                    1:33:00   7:06 
 490   798 KENT TAYLOR             28 M  75/140 M2529 TAUNTON MA                                                     1:33:00   7:06 
 491  1691 PETRA PLATT             39 F  17/134 F3539 NEEDHAM MA            WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:33:01   7:06 
 492  1601 GLENN STEWART           58 M   9/88  M5559 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA   GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:33:02   7:06 
 493  1867 BRIAN ALDRICH           24 M  34/56  M1924 NORTH READING MA                                               1:33:02   7:06 
 494  1885 RAYMOND GRECO           42 M  63/172 M4044 MANSFIELD MA          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:33:04   7:06 
 495    63 JONATHAN GOLDSTEIN      35 M  54/143 M3539 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:33:09   7:07 
 496   127 MICHAEL COWEN           35 M  55/143 M3539 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:33:09   7:07 
 497  2018 ANNIE STARRETT          47 F   4/73  F4549 NORTH ANDOVER MA                                               1:33:11*  7:07 
 498  1539 JIM TERRY               57 M  10/88  M5559 ROSLINDALE MA         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:33:15   7:07 
 499  1955 GREG SLUGGETT           42 M  64/172 M4044 LEDYARD CT                                                     1:33:18   7:08 
 500   301 JENNIFER MASON          32 F  20/123 F3034 BARRINGTON NH                                                  1:33:20   7:08 
 501  2016 KAHTLEEN BREEDE         43 F  12/128 F4044 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  1:33:22   7:08 
 502    45 SHELLEY HYNES           44 F  13/128 F4044 UXBRIDGE MA                                                    1:33:23   7:08 
 503   333 ILANA GREENBERG         32 F  21/123 F3034 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:33:24   7:08 
 504   416 LAWSON NOYES            67 M   1/19  M6569 KENNEBUNK ME          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:33:24*  7:08 
 505  1077 KELLY LECOURS           44 F  14/128 F4044 BRADFORD MA           GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:33:25   7:08 
 506  1188 CHRISTOPHER CHETSAS     51 M  41/157 M5054 NORTH ANDOVER MA      GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:33:28   7:08 
 507  2087 THOMAS ROONEY           46 M  53/168 M4549 MANSFIELD MA          GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:33:31   7:08 
 508   641 MIM LOMBARDO            40                 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                1:33:32   7:09 
 509  1364 MARK DIXON              38 M  56/143 M3539 HINGHAM MA            L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    1:33:32   7:09 
 510  1410 MARY HOLT-WILSON        38 F  18/134 F3539 WESTWOOD MA           GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:33:37   7:09 
 511   630 PATRICK MCMANUS         28 M  76/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:33:38   7:09 
 512  1305 KIP ADGATE              51 M  42/157 M5054 ACTON MA              MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:33:41   7:09 
 513  1621 CALLIE HARTNETT         20 F   6/73  F1924 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:33:43   7:09 
 514  1073 JOE WROBLESKI           44 M  65/172 M4044 FALMOUTH ME                                                    1:33:44   7:09 
 515  1690 KIM EMERSON             25 F  34/147 F2529 CONTOOCOOK NH         WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:33:45   7:10 
 516  1776 JULIE BENDER            32 F  22/123 F3034 AMESBURY MA                                                    1:33:48   7:10 
 517  1018 MITCHELL SROKA          14 M   4/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:33:49   7:10 
 518  1856 BILL MCGINNIS           54 M  43/157 M5054 CUMBERLAND RI         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:33:49   7:10 
 519  1443 COLLEEN PHELPS          41 F  15/128 F4044 NATICK MA             SUBURBAN STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB           1:33:50   7:10 
 520  1396 DONALD BASSO            54 M  44/157 M5054 HOPEDALE MA           TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  1:33:54   7:10 
 521  1713 JIM SULLIVAN            44 M  66/172 M4044 WESTFIELD MA          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:33:55   7:10 
 522  1887 KATE HARKEY             24 F   7/73  F1924 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:33:58   7:11 
 523   114 PAUL GROGAN             55 M  11/88  M5559 HUDSON MA             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:33:59   7:11 
 524  1623 DONNA PITTS             26 F  35/147 F2529 HUDSON NH                                                      1:34:02   7:11 
 525  1741 GREGORY WEINBERG        39 M  57/143 M3539 NEW YORK NY           CHELSEA PIERS RUNNIN CLUB                1:34:04   7:11 
 526   602 NICHOLAS GERNT          27 M  77/140 M2529 NORTH PROVIDENCE RI                                            1:34:05   7:11 
 527  1289 JOSEPH DIMUCCI SR       50 M  45/157 M5054 TEMPLETON MA          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:34:07   7:11 
 528   429 MIKE LACKEMACHER        36 M  58/143 M3539 BRIGTHON MA                                                    1:34:09   7:11 
 529  1888 JIM SILVERIA            37 M  59/143 M3539 BARRINGTON RI         COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:34:10   7:11 
 530  1943 JOHN CURRAN             59 M  12/88  M5559 NORFOLK MA            WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:34:11   7:12 
 531  1990 ANTONIO FRANCISCO       46 M  54/168 M4549 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:34:12   7:12 
 532  1375 MARY MISIASZEK          43 F  16/128 F4044 MONSON MA             GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:34:12   7:12 
 533  1382 E MORGAN SCHEIBER       39 M  60/143 M3539 MARSHFIELD MA         MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS                  1:34:13   7:12 
 534  1490 GREG LOWE               45 M  55/168 M4549 MANSFIELD MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:34:15   7:12 
 535   637 ERIK WELLS              37 M  61/143 M3539 EAST BRIDGEWATER MA   BAYSTATE TRI TEAM                        1:34:16   7:12 
 536  1103 MARK WIGLER             60 M   4/49  M6064 HUBBARDSTON MA        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:34:17   7:12 
 537  1141 DAVID KEZER             45 M  56/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:34:19   7:12 
 538  2159 NIAMH DALY              27 F  36/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA           BRIGHTON YMCA                            1:34:20   7:12 
 539  1638 TOM KOLB                53 M  46/157 M5054 MERRIMACK NH          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:34:20   7:12 
 540   260 RICH CLARK              51 M  47/157 M5054 GREENFIELD MA                                                  1:34:28   7:13 
 541   628 KEVIN MCCOY             53 M  48/157 M5054 JOHNSTON RI           REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:34:33   7:13 
 542   705 ASHLEY BOURGAULT        25 F  37/147 F2529 WATERTOWN MA          COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:34:35   7:13 
 543   609 JOHN KING               26 M  78/140 M2529 LOUISVILLE KY                                                  1:34:35   7:13 
 544   988 JON HAZILLA             52 M  49/157 M5054 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:34:42   7:14 
 545   636 GEORGE WALK             51 M  50/157 M5054 BOXFORD MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:34:47   7:14 
 546  1365 GARY MCNAMEE            45 M  57/168 M4549 SOUTH EASTON MA       HFC STRIDERS                             1:34:51   7:15 
 547   134 ALEKS JANJIC            35 M  62/143 M3539 SOMERVILLE MA         COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:34:52   7:15 
 548  2078 MARK K VAUTOUR          29 M  79/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:34:52   7:15 
 549  2129 AMANDA CLEMONS          26 F  38/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:34:54   7:15 
 550  1589 LIANE PANCOAST          51 F   2/44  F5054 WESTFORD MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:34:56*  7:15 
 551  1497 ANUJ KHETARPAL          26 M  80/140 M2529 BROOKLINE MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:34:59   7:15 
 552  1609 TAMMY GAFFEY            41 F  17/128 F4044 PEPPERELL MA          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:35:02   7:15 
 553   489 REBECCA TRACHSEL        34 F  23/123 F3034 WINCHESTER MA                                                  1:35:03   7:16 
 554   218 WILLIAM FREY            45 M  58/168 M4549 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:35:03   7:16 
 555  1924 GARY GALUSKI            55 M  13/88  M5559 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:35:03   7:16 
 556  2150 ANDREA GARIPAY          36 F  19/134 F3539 MELROSE MA                                                     1:35:03   7:16 
 557   890 BRUCE KIRCHNER          52 M  51/157 M5054 PITTSFIELD MA         GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:35:04   7:16 
 558  2144 STACEY LANE             43 F  18/128 F4044 CHARLESTOWN MA        HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:35:06   7:16 
 559   722 CLAUDIA SCHULZ          23 F   8/73  F1924 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:35:07   7:16 
 560  2013 LINDA JENNINGS          56 F   1/25  F5559 BURLINGTON MA         GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:35:09*  7:16 
 561   823 JOSH HINES              32 M  73/150 M3034 HANOVER MA                                                     1:35:10   7:16 
 562   439 FERNANDO DACOSTA        43 M  67/172 M4044 ACUSHNET MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:35:11   7:16 
 563  1196 MAUREEN LARKIN          44 F  19/128 F4044 WALPOLE MA            GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:35:12   7:16 
 564   302 CAMERON DOMINICK        31 M  74/150 M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:35:13   7:16 
 565  1191 JACK DANIELS            62 M   5/49  M6064 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:35:15   7:16 
 566  1288 JEFF HOLMES             48 M  59/168 M4549 WESTWOOD MA                                                    1:35:16   7:17 
 567  2160 JON MEDEIROS            43 M  68/172 M4044 EXETER RI             WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:35:19   7:17 
 568   116 MARC BLANDIN            29 M  81/140 M2529 W. YARMOUTH MA                                                 1:35:19   7:17 
 569  1618 JULIE HANOVER           39 F  20/134 F3539 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:35:19   7:17 
 570   718 MICHAEL SISITSKY        52 M  52/157 M5054 AMHERST NH                                                     1:35:21   7:17 
 571  1605 PATRICIA CARREIRO       30 F  24/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:35:22   7:17 
 572  1379 KIMBERLY SHATTUCK       38 F  21/134 F3539 BRIDGEWATER MA        BAYSTATE TRI TEAM                        1:35:22   7:17 
 573  1016 KEN GLAZIER             48 M  60/168 M4549 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:35:23   7:17 
 574   815 DAVID LAPIERRE          44 M  69/172 M4044 CHELMSFORD MA         CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:35:27   7:17 
 575   208 ALLISON RENNA           36 F  22/134 F3539 HINGHAM MA                                                     1:35:27   7:17 
 576  2183                                            ??                                                             1:35:28   7:17 
 577  1874 MARK SULLIVAN           35 M  63/143 M3539 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:35:29   7:18 
 578  2027 CHRIS ALLEGRETTA        20 M  35/56  M1924 WARWICK RI                                                     1:35:30   7:18 
 579  1957 GARRETT TINGLE          52 M  53/157 M5054 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:35:30   7:18 
 580  1631 JOHN LEWICKE            61 M   6/49  M6064 MASON NH              GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:35:34   7:18 
 581   418 KAREN BERTASSO          24 F   9/73  F1924 WORCESTER MA                                                   1:35:35   7:18 
 582  1873 CHRISTOPHER SCIOTTO     15 M   5/21  M0118 CRANSTON RI                                                    1:35:39   7:18 
 583   184 THOMAS BERRY            38 M  64/143 M3539 WATERBURY CENTER VT                                            1:35:39   7:18 
 584  2076 CARLOS PIMENTEL         51 M  54/157 M5054 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:35:41   7:18 
 585  1964 KEVIN DOWNING           59 M  14/88  M5559 ATTLEBORO MA          WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:35:44   7:19 
 586  1461 CHRIS DIEHL             47 M  61/168 M4549 DEDHAM MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:35:45   7:19 
 587   661 JEANNIE BOWKER          26 F  39/147 F2529 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:35:46   7:19 
 588   862 ANDREW CLARKE           50 M  55/157 M5054 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:35:46   7:19 
 589  2105 JIM WARD                46 M  62/168 M4549 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:35:48   7:19 
 590  1431 BETH PUGLIANO           29 F  40/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:35:49   7:19 
 591  1474 KAREN RINGHEISER        45 F   5/73  F4549 CARLISLE MA           BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:35:51   7:19 
 592   143 JOHN LAMBALOT           51 M  56/157 M5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:35:53   7:19 
 593   484 SARAH CHARRON           39 F  23/134 F3539 COHASSET MA                                                    1:35:57   7:20 
 594  2045 KEN GOODIN              54 M  57/157 M5054 LOWELL MA             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:36:02   7:20 
 595  1178 ANTHONY PEIXOTO         16 M   6/21  M0118 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:36:03   7:20 
 596  1135 RICHARD FLOOD           40 M  70/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:36:03   7:20 
 597   638 SCOTT BROUILLARD        43 M  71/172 M4044 E TAUNTON MA                                                   1:36:06   7:20 
 598   546 RICHARD REILLY          54 M  58/157 M5054 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                1:36:11   7:21 
 599   448 DAVID RESENDES          27 M  82/140 M2529 SUNDERLAND MA                                                  1:36:12   7:21 
 600  2146 LUCY CANAVAN            42 F  20/128 F4044 NORFOLK MA            MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS                  1:36:12   7:21 
 601  1070 KELLIE DEFREITAS        32 F  25/123 F3034 WEST WARWICK RI                                                1:36:16   7:21 
 602  1337 KATIE FOBERT            32 F  26/123 F3034 NORWOOD MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:36:16   7:21 
 603  1831 PAUL F ROBERTS          38 M  65/143 M3539 BELMONT MA                                                     1:36:17   7:21 
 604  1893 PAUL THOMPSON           61 M   7/49  M6064 SIMSBURY CT                                                    1:36:22   7:22 
 605   370 MICHAEL TURNER          42 M  72/172 M4044 NEEDHAM MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:36:23   7:22 
 606   371 DAVID BANCROFT          49 M  63/168 M4549 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:36:26   7:22 
 607  1773 PETER FRATES            56 M  15/88  M5559 WAREHAM MA                                                     1:36:28   7:22 
 608   863 MICHAEL LANNIGAN        46 M  64/168 M4549 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:36:29   7:22 
 609   313 GARY OSTREM             49 M  65/168 M4549 UXBRIDGE MA                                                    1:36:29   7:22 
 610   741 LAUREN FARKASH          40 F  21/128 F4044 PLAINVILLE MA         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:36:34   7:22 
 611   970 SARAH WIGNALL           34 F  27/123 F3034 CRANSTON RI                                                    1:36:34   7:22 
 612    47 CHERYL ABERT            51 F   3/44  F5054 SOUTH HADLEY MA                                                1:36:38*  7:23 
 613   314 BILL ROSEMAN            40 M  73/172 M4044 ROCHESTER MA                                                   1:36:43   7:23 
 614  1761 RAFAEL ESPAILLAT        36 M  66/143 M3539 PAWTUCKET RI          RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:36:50   7:24 
 615  1794 SCOTT HARADA            25 M  83/140 M2529 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:36:53   7:24 
 616  1207 MICHELLE RIORDAN-QUIGL  34 F  28/123 F3034 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:36:54   7:24 
 617  1979 ANDREW TINE             38 M  67/143 M3539 BARRINGTON RI                                                  1:36:55   7:24 
 618  1012 JAMES MERCIER           14 M   7/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:36:56   7:24 
 619  1439 DAVID SAWYER            64 M   8/49  M6064 WENHAM MA                                                      1:36:58   7:24 
 620   759 JEFF PUTT               35 M  68/143 M3539 NORFOLK MA                                                     1:37:00   7:24 
 621   413 LUKASZ TUROLSKI         24 M  36/56  M1924 DORCHESTER MA         GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM                1:37:01   7:25 
 622  1998 SHIRA SPRINGER          33 F  29/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:37:04   7:25 
 623  1735 DAVID REIS              58 M  16/88  M5559 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:37:04   7:25 
 624  1432 CHRISTOPHER RUSSELL     46 M  66/168 M4549 LITTLETON MA                                                   1:37:05   7:25 
 625  1017 JUSTIN WALKER           16 M   8/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:37:05   7:25 
 626   111 STUART WOODRING         48 M  67/168 M4549 ACTON MA                                                       1:37:06   7:25 
 627   810 JOE ROONEY              47 M  68/168 M4549 MILTON MA             L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    1:37:07   7:25 
 628   174 JIM FAY                 53 M  59/157 M5054 TEMPLETON MA          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:37:07   7:25 
 629    96 MEGHAN NORTON           19 F  10/73  F1924 GORHAM ME                                                      1:37:09   7:25 
 630  2115 ERIN CONLEY             26 F  41/147 F2529 CHESTNUT HILL MA                                               1:37:10   7:25 
 631  1066 VINCE KELLY             50 M  60/157 M5054 WESTPORT CT                                                    1:37:10   7:25 
 632  1064 KEVIN FITZGIBBON        53 M  61/157 M5054 DEDHAM MA             WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:37:11   7:25 
 633   721 NOEL CLARKE             45 M  69/168 M4549 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:37:15   7:26 
 634    36 BRENDAN FAY             30 M  75/150 M3034 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:37:17   7:26 
 635   381 SANDRA SHEEHY           44 F  22/128 F4044 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:37:18   7:26 
 636  1034 MICHAEL CROKE           23 M  37/56  M1924 SOMERVILLE MA MA                                               1:37:19   7:26 
 637  1000 ANDREAS GEIGER          14 M   9/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY MA                                                 1:37:20   7:26 
 638  1456 SAMANTHA SAEGER         26 F  42/147 F2529 CHESTNUT HILL MA                                               1:37:22   7:26 
 639   578 MARCOS DUQUE            34 M  76/150 M3034 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:37:26   7:26 
 640   773 JOEL KAMM               35 M  69/143 M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:37:26   7:26 
 641   335 LOUIS WEITZMAN          58 M  17/88  M5559 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:37:26   7:26 
 642  1505 DENNIS HERMAN           63 M   9/49  M6064 NEWTON MA             BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:37:27   7:26 
 643  1368 RICHARD BLINKHORN       56 M  18/88  M5559 WARWICK RI                                                     1:37:30   7:27 
 644  1499 JOE KAISER              51 M  62/157 M5054 HOPKINTON MA          BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:37:31   7:27 
 645  1639 RICH STOCKDALE          58 M  19/88  M5559 MASON NH              GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:37:32   7:27 
 646   681 TIM ANGER               29 M  84/140 M2529 SUTTON MA                                                      1:37:34   7:27 
 647  1686 AUDREY BATISTA-VIEIRA   40 F  23/128 F4044 LEXINGTON MA          WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:37:36   7:27 
 648  1197 JESSICA PIECUCH         31 F  30/123 F3034 CHELSEA MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:37:36   7:27 
 649   530 DANIEL BARRETT          46 M  70/168 M4549 LYNN MA               WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      1:37:37   7:27 
 650   355 KRISTIE GOODGION        29 F  43/147 F2529 BRAINTREE MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:37:38   7:27 
 651  1267 JARED CHRUDIMSKY        33 M  77/150 M3034 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:37:41   7:28 
 652  1406 AARON MILNE             32 M  78/150 M3034 BELLINGHAM MA                                                  1:37:41   7:28 
 653  2118 KARA YIFRU              27 F  44/147 F2529 STOUGHTON MA                                                   1:37:47   7:28 
 654   788 YUKIKO OBA              43 F  24/128 F4044 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    1:37:51   7:28 
 655  1788 FRANK ATKINSON          43 M  74/172 M4044 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    1:37:58   7:29 
 656  1544 SUMNER BROWN            64 M  10/49  M6064 BELMONT MA            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:37:58   7:29 
 657   435 DONALD HOGARDT          61 M  11/49  M6064 NEEDHAM MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:38:00   7:29 
 658  2184                                            ??                                                             1:38:00   7:29 
 659   611 MALINDA GOCKLEY         31 F  31/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:38:02   7:29 
 660  1800 CLIFF BRESETT           56 M  20/88  M5559 WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:38:03   7:29 
 661  1704 KATHY LYNCH             46 F   6/73  F4549 SOUTH HADLEY MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:38:05   7:29 
 662   367 JOEY KORENMAN           27 M  85/140 M2529 REVERE MA                                                      1:38:07   7:30 
 663  1548 TIM O'BRIEN             37 M  70/143 M3539 NEWTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:38:17   7:30 
 664   445 ELISABETH-AL MCVEY      29 F  45/147 F2529 QUINCY MA                                                      1:38:19   7:30 
 665   879 JENNIFER ALMEIDA        30 F  32/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:38:20   7:31 
 666  1424 K.C. PERRY              51 M  63/157 M5054 PASCOAG RI                                                     1:38:20   7:31 
 667   376 PEGGY SULLIVAN          51 F   4/44  F5054 HARTLAND VT                                                    1:38:26*  7:31 
 668   207 GREG KOMARA             41 M  75/172 M4044 LEXINGTON MA                                                   1:38:27   7:31 
 669  2127 LARRY BELLIVEAU         54 M  64/157 M5054 CHATHAM MA            CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:38:33   7:31 
 670  1348 ANDY CORRY              43 M  76/172 M4044 COHASSET MA                                                    1:38:34   7:32 
 671  1366 MEREDITH STANFORD       25 F  46/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:38:36   7:32 
 672   827 AARON GILBERT           45 M  71/168 M4549 NEWTON MA                                                      1:38:36   7:32 
 673  1620 LESLIE REAP             38 F  24/134 F3539 AMHERST NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:38:37   7:32 
 674  1588 MELANIE HIRE            44 F  25/128 F4044 DRACUT MA             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:38:37   7:32 
 675   373 GABRIELLE MCKENZIE      18 F   2/8   F0118 BETHESDA MD                                                    1:38:40   7:32 
 676  1616 DAN DUGGAN              35 M  71/143 M3539 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:38:44   7:32 
 677   819 NICOLE RATTAY           31 F  33/123 F3034 NEWPORT RI            NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:38:46   7:33 
 678  1925 ROBIN CARLSON           37 F  25/134 F3539 PORTLAND ME           PR RACING TEAM                           1:38:46   7:33 
 679   893 DAVID CARROLL           52 M  65/157 M5054 NEWBURYPORT MA        WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:38:47   7:33 
 680   402 DAN FRANK               50 M  66/157 M5054 SOUTHBOROUGH MA       MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:38:49   7:33 
 681  1168 ROBERT GENDRON          43 M  77/172 M4044 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:38:50   7:33 
 682   843 MARY DEMELLO            48 F   7/73  F4549 MEDFIELD MA                                                    1:38:52   7:33 
 683  2040 BRIAN MAHONEY           27 M  86/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:38:54   7:33 
 684  2148 BEN PIECOCIT            32 M  79/150 M3034 PROVIDENCE RI         REEBOK-RHODE RUNNER PROVIDENCE           1:38:59   7:34 
 685   190 JOHN TERRY              45 M  72/168 M4549 NEEDHAM MA                                                     1:39:00   7:34 
 686  1585 JULIA LEWIS             42 F  26/128 F4044 BURLINGTON VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:39:00   7:34 
 687  1218 PATRICK OUTERICKY       32 M  80/150 M3034 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    1:39:01   7:34 
 688  1949 KENNETH LEMERISE        58 M  21/88  M5559 SOUTH DENNIS MA       CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:39:01   7:34 
 689  1707 DAVID WRIGHT            54 M  67/157 M5054 EAST LONGMEADOW MA    GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:39:02   7:34 
 690   748 JASON NEWTON            33 M  81/150 M3034 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA   MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:39:04   7:34 
 691   887 TERRI MARTLAND          55 F   2/25  F5559 NEWPORT RI            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:39:04*  7:34 
 692   738 AARON DAVIDSON          26 M  87/140 M2529 GROTON CT                                                      1:39:06   7:34 
 693  1441 DAVID CARELLO           53 M  68/157 M5054 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:39:08   7:34 
 694  1482 ANN MORRISEY            25 F  47/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:39:09   7:34 
 695   420 MARTIN POTTER           37 M  72/143 M3539 BOSTON MA                                                      1:39:10   7:34 
 696  1400 JOHN WITTERSCHEIN       45 M  73/168 M4549 NEW YORK NY                                                    1:39:10   7:34 
 697   353 WENDY PALTO             32 F  34/123 F3034 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:39:12   7:34 
 698  1189 WILLIAM PETERS          46 M  74/168 M4549 MANCHESTER NH                                                  1:39:13   7:35 
 699  1590 PATTY FOLTZ             60 F   1/13  F6064 STOWE VT              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:39:13*  7:35 
 700  1709 REGINA A MODESTOW       48 F   8/73  F4549 HAMPDEN MA            GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:39:16   7:35 
 701   492 SUSAN TSE               23 F  11/73  F1924 MEDFORD MA                                                     1:39:17   7:35 
 702  1562 LISA DOUCETT            53 F   5/44  F5054 ANDOVER MA            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:39:18*  7:35 
 703  1190 JOHN GORVIN             49 M  75/168 M4549 WILMINGTON MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:39:21   7:35 
 704   104 ANDREW SCHNEIDER        33 M  82/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:39:22   7:35 
 705   113 HEATHER YU              29 F  48/147 F2529 NEWTON MA                                                      1:39:23   7:35 
 706   883 RODRIGO BORGES          28 M  88/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:39:24   7:35 
 707  1775 JOHN CORREIRO           40 M  78/172 M4044 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:39:27   7:36 
 708   651 ROBERT DUFFY            41 M  79/172 M4044 NATICK MA                                                      1:39:27   7:36 
 709  1374 HANNAH ENGLAND          26 F  49/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:39:27   7:36 
 710  1165 ERIKA MULLEN            30 F  35/123 F3034 WATERTOWN MA                                                   1:39:32   7:36 
 711   200 GREGORY SAMPL           50 M  69/157 M5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:39:35   7:36 
 712    30 TRACEY JONES            43 F  27/128 F4044 NORWOOD MA            GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:39:36   7:36 
 713  1742 VINNY MURPHY            46 M  76/168 M4549 MARION MA             GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:39:36   7:36 
 714  1701 JOHN A DENT             50 M  70/157 M5054 SOUTH HADLEY MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:39:38   7:36 
 715  1081 JOHN WINTERS            59 M  22/88  M5559 NORTON MA                                                      1:39:38   7:37 
 716  1845 GRACE JENSEN            46 F   9/73  F4549 HADLYME CT                                                     1:39:45   7:37 
 717  2044 TOM DELUCA              53 M  71/157 M5054 AGAWAM MA                                                      1:39:45   7:37 
 718  2064 SEAN A KAY              33 M  83/150 M3034 REVERE MA             NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     1:39:47   7:37 
 719  1668 ALLISON ROSSI           27 F  50/147 F2529 ROCHESTER MA                                                   1:39:49   7:37 
 720   739 BETHANY BERTRAND        23 F  12/73  F1924 MATTAPOISETT MA       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:39:50   7:37 
 721  1566 SHANNA HAUVER           39 F  26/134 F3539 HOLDEN MA             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:39:52   7:38 
 722  1030 KAREN SERAFIN           33 F  36/123 F3034 BOSTON MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:39:53   7:38 
 723   379 BOYD GILMAN             52 M  72/157 M5054 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:39:53   7:38 
 724   325 PAUL BEAUVAIS           54 M  73/157 M5054 LYNN MA                                                        1:39:55   7:38 
 725  1633 DAVID CONTRADA          51 M  74/157 M5054 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:39:56   7:38 
 726   345 MICHAEL GOSSELIN        48 M  77/168 M4549 BOSTON MA                                                      1:40:00   7:38 
 727  1535 BARBARA BELL            43 F  28/128 F4044 SUDBURY MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:40:02   7:38 
 728  1513 TOM ESTRABROOK          51 M  75/157 M5054 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:40:06   7:39 
 729  1583 REGINA QUINTIN          34 F  37/123 F3034 ESSEX VT              GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:40:08   7:39 
 730   756 MARIELLE YOST           44 F  29/128 F4044 LEXINGTON MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:40:09   7:39 
 731  1932 DAVID FIELDS            53 M  76/157 M5054 UNDERHILL VT          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:40:10   7:39 
 732  1991 JOE HALL                54 M  77/157 M5054 NEWPORT RI            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:40:12   7:39 
 733   299 LISA ONEIL              43 F  30/128 F4044 QUECHEE VT                                                     1:40:19   7:40 
 734  1193 SUSAN KENT              43 F  31/128 F4044 TIVERTON RI                                                    1:40:21   7:40 
 735   840 KENNY ROGERS            54 M  78/157 M5054 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:40:24   7:40 
 736   447 JAMES SHOPE             54 M  79/157 M5054 STERLING MA           NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:40:27   7:40 
 737   924 KIM GUSTAFSON           28 F  51/147 F2529 PROVIDENCE RI         PROVIDENCE RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE RC      1:40:27   7:40 
 738   684 HENRY WILDER            30 M  84/150 M3034 TYNGSBORO MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:40:27   7:40 
 739  1309 CARRIE ROSENBLUM        21 F  13/73  F1924 WEST HARTFORD CT                                               1:40:39   7:41 
 740  2046 ANN GAGNON              48 F  10/73  F4549 ATTLEBORO MA                                                   1:40:41   7:41 
 741  1602 TOM FOLTZ               60 M  12/49  M6064 STOWE VT              GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:40:42   7:41 
 742  1202 KEVIN SILVA             32 M  85/150 M3034 DARTMOUTH MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:40:43   7:41 
 743  1610 JANICE PLATT            43 F  32/128 F4044 AMHERST NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:40:44   7:42 
 744  1056 CHRISTOPHER PARKER      41 M  80/172 M4044 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:40:45   7:42 
 745   664 VIRGINIA FORD           47 F  11/73  F4549 BILLERICA MA                                                   1:40:45   7:42 
 746   411 BRIAN HARMON            39 M  73/143 M3539 YORK ME                                                        1:40:47   7:42 
 747  1876 JOHN STEELE             50 M  80/157 M5054 EAST HAVEN CT                                                  1:40:51   7:42 
 748  2036 TING-HSU CHEN           32 M  86/150 M3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:40:53   7:42 
 749  1808 MARYLEE SCHROEDER       44 F  33/128 F4044 WEST TISBURY MA                                                1:40:58   7:43 
 750   534 SARAH PRESCOTT          42 F  34/128 F4044 CONCORD NH            GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:40:59   7:43 
 751   380 JEFFREY GONSALVES       39 M  74/143 M3539 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:40:59   7:43 
 752  1223 KEVIN MULLEN            51 M  81/157 M5054 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:40:59   7:43 
 753   497 MEGHAN CRAWLEY          23 F  14/73  F1924 BROOKLINE MA          LIBERTY ATHLETIC CLUB                    1:41:03   7:43 
 754   697 KIRSTEN HJORT           21 F  15/73  F1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:41:04   7:43 
 755  1386 ADAM MULIA              33 M  87/150 M3034 BROOKLYN NY                                                    1:41:05   7:43 
 756  1109 DANIEL AZEVEDO          47 M  78/168 M4549 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:41:06   7:43 
 757  1385 PATRICIA MULIA          28 F  52/147 F2529 BROOKLYN NY                                                    1:41:07   7:43 
 758   500 AIMEE MCGURIE           32 F  38/123 F3034 CHARLESTOWN MA        TUESDAY NIGHT TURTLES                    1:41:08   7:43 
 759  1295 REBECCA ALLEN           39 F  27/134 F3539 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             1:41:13   7:44 
 760  1971 STEPHANIE HIRST         28 F  53/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA         GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:41:15   7:44 
 761   491 CHIP BERGH              51 M  82/157 M5054 BOSTON MA                                                      1:41:16   7:44 
 762  1021 CHRISTOPHER LASOCKI     15 M  10/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:41:17   7:44 
 763  1891 COLUMBIA WARREN         31 M  88/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:41:18   7:44 
 764   599 TUCKER CARLMARK         36 M  75/143 M3539 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:41:20   7:44 
 765  1961 PHILIP SANFORD          36 M  76/143 M3539 SOUTH HADLEY MA                                                1:41:21   7:44 
 766   274 ALEXANDRA KAMIN         23 F  16/73  F1924 ALLSTON MA                                                     1:41:22   7:44 
 767   973 JOHN JAMESON            20 M  38/56  M1924 SOMERSET MA                                                    1:41:26   7:45 
 768  1528 HARRY CARTER            72 M   1/9   M7099 BLACKSTONE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:41:26*  7:45 
 769   622 PETER PHIPPS            58 M  23/88  M5559 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:41:30   7:45 
 770    74 TODD KEILLER            57 M  24/88  M5559 HOPKINTON MA          TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  1:41:32   7:45 
 771   583 JAMES PLAZA             56 M  25/88  M5559 SHUTESBURY MA         SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB         1:41:33   7:45 
 772  1858 DENNIS FISHER           36 M  77/143 M3539 PLYMOUTH MA           GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:41:37   7:46 
 773  1257 PETER FOPIANO           45 M  79/168 M4549 MELROSE MA                                                     1:41:38   7:46 
 774  1303 CRISTINA WINSOR         40 F  35/128 F4044 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   1:41:43   7:46 
 775  1195 DAVID REAVILL           47 M  80/168 M4549 WALPOLE MA            GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:41:43   7:46 
 776  1025 ANDREW LAW              17 M  11/21  M0118 LONDONDERRY NH                                                 1:41:45   7:46 
 777  1835 TED BUTTENHEIM          53 M  83/157 M5054 FRANKLIN MA                                                    1:41:46   7:46 
 778   962 LARRY SALVADOR          33 M  89/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:41:47   7:46 
 779   494 SUE DAVIES              43 F  36/128 F4044 AVON CT                                                        1:41:49   7:46 
 780   259 RALPH HANSELER          54 M  84/157 M5054 METHUEN MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:41:49   7:46 
 781   591 AMBER-LYN DOUGLAS       26 F  54/147 F2529 LEXINGTON MA                                                   1:41:49   7:47 
 782   782 ANNA SHIH               23 F  17/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:41:50   7:47 
 783  1336 EMILY KROSHUS           26 F  55/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:41:51   7:47 
 784  2019 LISA MOTA               51 F   6/44  F5054 SOUTH EASTON MA       L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    1:41:52*  7:47 
 785   539 DANIEL BROOM            34 M  90/150 M3034 BRANFORD CT                                                    1:41:53   7:47 
 786  1236 JIM MORRIS              58 M  26/88  M5559 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:41:55   7:47 
 787  1219 JESSE AFFONSO           52 M  85/157 M5054 SOMERSET MA           RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:41:56   7:47 
 788   398 TINA RAU                21 F  18/73  F1924 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:41:57   7:47 
 789  1541 SERGEY BORISOV          54 M  86/157 M5054 BRIGHTON MA           CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:41:58   7:47 
 790   743 KELLY TRESELER          23 F  19/73  F1924 MILLIS MA                                                      1:41:59   7:47 
 791   757 REGINA O'TOOLE          34 F  39/123 F3034 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                    1:41:59   7:47 
 792  1251 TERESA FRENETTE         45 F  12/73  F4549 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:42:01   7:47 
 793   527 MICHAEL AMSTER          58 M  27/88  M5559 CONCORD MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:42:02   7:47 
 794  1491 STEVE LIAKOS            46 M  81/168 M4549 SOMERVILLE MA         BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:42:02   7:47 
 795  1774 DON CUDDY               56 M  28/88  M5559 MATTAPOISETT MA       GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:42:06   7:48 
 796   716 JEFF SALMERI            37 M  78/143 M3539 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                1:42:06   7:48 
 797  1877 KRISTINE LYNCH          26 F  56/147 F2529 NORTHAMPTON MA                                                 1:42:13   7:48 
 798   779 TIMOTHY HOWLAND         29 M  89/140 M2529 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:42:15   7:48 
 799   990 ROBERT PINA             59 M  29/88  M5559 MARION MA                                                      1:42:17   7:49 
 800   889 JULI HUDDLESTON         24 F  20/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:42:18   7:49 
 801  1974 RICHARD ST HILAIRE      58 M  30/88  M5559 FRANKLIN NH           NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:42:18   7:49 
 802  1164 YILI YAO                39 F  28/134 F3539 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:42:20   7:49 
 803   747 GINA NEWTON             31 F  40/123 F3034 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA   MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:42:22   7:49 
 804  2147 MARK N DORFMAN          49 M  82/168 M4549 WABAN MA                                                       1:42:24   7:49 
 805   969 MICHAEL ALBERT          39 M  79/143 M3539 CANTON MA             ALZHEIMER'S ASSOCIATION                  1:42:24   7:49 
 806  1746 BRIAN PERRY             51 M  87/157 M5054 SANDWICH MA                                                    1:42:25   7:49 
 807  1803 TIM BLOUIN              52 M  88/157 M5054 WINCHENDON MA         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:42:26   7:49 
 808   874 JENNIFER DODGE          38 F  29/134 F3539 STOW MA                                                        1:42:30   7:50 
 809  1061 MICHAEL BRODEUR         47 M  83/168 M4549 CLINTON MA            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:42:31   7:50 
 810  2083 MICHAEL KELLNER         23 M  39/56  M1924 WESTWOOD MA                                                    1:42:35   7:50 
 811   775 ANDREW CHILDS           28 M  90/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:42:36   7:50 
 812   972 GABRIELLE CHARBONNEAU   25 F  57/147 F2529 REHOBOTH MA                                                    1:42:37   7:50 
 813  1022 LINDA-MARIE O'CONNOR    40 F  37/128 F4044 QUINCY MA                                                      1:42:39   7:50 
 814  1628 DENNY LEBLANC           67 M   2/19  M6569 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:42:42   7:51 
 815  1297 FIONA MURPHY            43 F  38/128 F4044 WALPOLE MA                                                     1:42:45   7:51 
 816   475 FREDERICK SOUZA JR.     30 M  91/150 M3034 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:42:45   7:51 
 817   956 STACEY LUOMA            35 F  30/134 F3539 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:42:46   7:51 
 818  2081 CALEB LOPES             20 M  40/56  M1924 MILFORD MA                                                     1:42:48   7:51 
 819  1111 KATE MAKAI              23 F  21/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:42:50   7:51 
 820  1053 MAGGIE CLARY            23 F  22/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:42:50   7:51 
 821  1568 SHARON MCGOWAN             F               PRINCETON MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:42:55   7:51 
 822   156 MICHAEL KELLY           43 M  81/172 M4044 MEDWAY MA                                                      1:42:55   7:52 
 823   567 ODILIA DESROCHES        30 F  41/123 F3034 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:42:57   7:52 
 824  1849 JOHN C CLEMENTS         45 M  84/168 M4549 REHOBOTH MA                                                    1:42:59   7:52 
 825  1872 BILL LORD               64 M  13/49  M6064 HYANNIS PORT MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:43:01   7:52 
 826   680 ELROY LAZARO            44 M  82/172 M4044 SOMERSET MA           OCEAN STATE ATHLETIC CLUB                1:43:03   7:52 
 827   841 DANIEL MCCARTHY         60 M  14/49  M6064 LEXINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:43:06   7:52 
 828   356 MICHAEL QUINN           45 M  85/168 M4549 ARLINGTON MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:43:06   7:52 
 829   709 STEPHANIE POYANT        26 F  58/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:43:08   7:53 
 830   505 LAUREN SCAFIDI          30 F  42/123 F3034 BOSTON MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:43:09   7:53 
 831   797 ERIC SNEIDER            43 M  83/172 M4044 SHARON MA                                                      1:43:12   7:53 
 832   242 HOLLY MUSON             44 F  39/128 F4044 BELMONT MA                                                     1:43:13   7:53 
 833  1821 GREGORY J NILES         49 M  86/168 M4549 STONINGTON CT                                                  1:43:15   7:53 
 834  2131 GARETH WEBLEY           45 M  87/168 M4549 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:43:15   7:53 
 835  2085 MARTIN DAVY             44 M  84/172 M4044 BOSTON MA                                                      1:43:19   7:53 
 836    35 DANA HARITON            38 F  31/134 F3539 NEW YORK NY                                                    1:43:20   7:53 
 837   872 ISSY NIELSON            26 F  59/147 F2529 WARWICK RI                                                     1:43:21   7:53 
 838   763 JOHN NOLAN              49 M  88/168 M4549 KINGSTON MA                                                    1:43:22   7:54 
 839  1151 BRUCE GOULART           59 M  31/88  M5559 NEWTOWN CT                                                     1:43:23   7:54 
 840   337 BRUCE ACKMAN            47 M  89/168 M4549 MEDWAY MA                                                      1:43:23   7:54 
 841  1302 MARK KRUGER             36 M  80/143 M3539 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:43:23   7:54 
 842   562 JOHN MCNAMARA           44 M  85/172 M4044 MEDWAY MA                                                      1:43:23   7:54 
 843  1241 SCOTT TURNER            39 M  81/143 M3539 STOUGHTON MA                                                   1:43:24   7:54 
 844  1029 MICHAEL MCCLURG         46 M  90/168 M4549 WELESLEY MA                                                    1:43:24   7:54 
 845  1383 JOHN KLESCHINSKY        50 M  89/157 M5054 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:43:25   7:54 
 846  1836 DAN FOYE                29 M  91/140 M2529 BROCKTON MA                                                    1:43:26   7:54 
 847   268 JOHN SANTILLO           47 M  91/168 M4549 PORTSMOUTH RI         RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:43:27   7:54 
 848  1635 PAUL JOYCE              51 M  90/157 M5054 MILFORD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:43:27   7:54 
 849  1349 BETH CORRY              44 F  40/128 F4044 COHASSET MA                                                    1:43:28   7:54 
 850  1115 MARIE SANDOVAL          40 F  41/128 F4044 ESSEX JUNCTION VT     GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:43:30   7:54 
 851   499 MICHAEL JASKO           55 M  32/88  M5559 WEST ROXBURY MA       PARKWAY RUNNING CLUB                     1:43:30   7:54 
 852   895 BRENDA VAILLANCOURT     48 F  13/73  F4549 NEWPORT RI                                                     1:43:33   7:54 
 853   735 CHRISTOPHER BIASOTTI    30 M  92/150 M3034 NEW CANAAN CT                                                  1:43:37   7:55 
 854   964 DAVE LECLAIR            56 M  33/88  M5559 EAST TAUNTON MA                                                1:43:39   7:55 
 855   388 ANDREW SMITH            33 M  93/150 M3034 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:43:41   7:55 
 856   808 FABIO SCHIANTARELLI     58 M  34/88  M5559 NEWTON MA             CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:43:41   7:55 
 857   405 THOMAS STOREY           45 M  92/168 M4549 WAPPINGERS FALLS NY                                            1:43:42   7:55 
 858  1903 KEVIN OMALLEY           24 M  41/56  M1924 ROXBURY MA            CROSSFIT NEW HAMPSHIRE                   1:43:46   7:55 
 859  1136 MICHAEL ROBERTSON       27 M  92/140 M2529 ANDOVER MA                                                     1:43:51   7:56 
 860   660 CATHY BARTHOLOMEW       42 F  42/128 F4044 NAHANT MA                                                      1:43:53   7:56 
 861  1239 THOMAS STRACQUALURSI    34 M  94/150 M3034 STOUGHTON MA                                                   1:43:55   7:56 
 862   929 STEVE RHINES            39 M  82/143 M3539 PLAINVILLE MA                                                  1:43:57   7:56 
 863  1031 GEORGE WOODWARD         54 M  91/157 M5054 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:43:58   7:56 
 864  2049 STEVE HEBENSTREIT       47 M  93/168 M4549 DUDLEY MA             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:44:00   7:56 
 865  1293 RON DEVOE               58 M  35/88  M5559 PEABODY MA                                                     1:44:00   7:56 
 866  1658 ERIKA OLSON             23 F  23/73  F1924 NEW YORK NY                                                    1:44:03   7:57 
 867  1929 TRICIA GRENIER          32 F  43/123 F3034 BURLINGTON VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:44:04   7:57 
 868  1881 MAURA SHEEHY               F               MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:44:05   7:57 
 869  1538 JONATHAN HAINES         55 M  36/88  M5559 BELMONT MA            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:44:09   7:57 
 870   132 MIKE MORRISSEY          41 M  86/172 M4044 HAVERHILL MA                                                   1:44:10   7:57 
 871   193 COOPER RENFRO           28 M  93/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:44:10   7:57 
 872   312 ELIZABETH OHRT          20 F  24/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:44:12   7:57 
 873   606 ROBERT WIERZBICKI       46 M  94/168 M4549 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                1:44:12   7:57 
 874  1413 JULIE GONSALVES         28 F  60/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:44:13   7:57 
 875   892 BRAD SEMLE              41 M  87/172 M4044 UXBRIDGE MA                                                    1:44:17   7:58 
 876  1630 STEVE MOLAND            65 M   3/19  M6569 LITCHFIELD NH         GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:44:22   7:58 
 877  1603 STEVE KANARACUS         64 M  15/49  M6064 LOWELL MA             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:44:28   7:59 
 878  2026 MICHAEL ST LAURENT      53 M  92/157 M5054 NEWMARKET NH          WINNERS CIRCLE RUNNING CLUB              1:44:28   7:59 
 879  2038 SANDRA LANDRY           31 F  44/123 F3034 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:44:29   7:59 
 880  1908 ROGER SPRING            47 M  95/168 M4549 WAREHAM MA                                                     1:44:37   7:59 
 881  1213 ROSEMARIE LYONS         43 F  43/128 F4044 WAREHAM MA                                                     1:44:42   8:00 
 882  2138 ROSEMARY LYDON          41 F  44/128 F4044 WESTON MA                                                      1:44:43   8:00 
 883   446 MARC LAPLANTE           49 M  96/168 M4549 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:44:45   8:00 
 884    53 ERIC FURFINE            49 M  97/168 M4549 CONCORD MA                                                     1:44:45   8:00 
 885  1911 PAUL PIRUNDINI          44 M  88/172 M4044 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                1:44:46   8:00 
 886  1360 STEPHEN TAYLOR          39 M  83/143 M3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:44:47   8:00 
 887   532 GAIL GORDON             37 F  32/134 F3539 LYNN MA               WICKED RUNNING CLUB                      1:44:47   8:00 
 888  1780 CRAIG SEIDERS           44 M  89/172 M4044 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:44:47   8:00 
 889  1161 LINDA SPOONER           34 F  45/123 F3034 STURBRIDGE MA                                                  1:44:50   8:00 
 890  1226 JOEL HARTLEY            53 M  93/157 M5054 MARION MA             GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:44:50   8:00 
 891   732 TOM CHILDS              47 M  98/168 M4549 CHARLESTOWN MA        COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:44:51   8:00 
 892  2020 ALLISON KLINE           23 F  25/73  F1924 PORT CHESTER NY       HILL N HARRIER TRACK CLUB                1:44:52   8:00 
 893  1394 JEAN HENNEBERRY         48 F  14/73  F4549 NORTHAMPTON MA        EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  1:44:53   8:00 
 894  1914 ROBERT STASEY           64 M  16/49  M6064 NATICK MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:44:53   8:01 
 895   750 POLLY PAPSADORE         44 F  45/128 F4044 SANDWICH MA           CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:44:54   8:01 
 896   656 TIMOTHY ELY             43 M  90/172 M4044 MIDDLETOWN RI                                                  1:44:56   8:01 
 897  2182 DEAN MALERBA            40 M  91/172 M4044 LYNNFIELD MA                                                   1:44:57   8:01 
 898  1186 JAMIE POWERS            33 F  46/123 F3034 UXBRIDGE MA                                                    1:45:00   8:01 
 899   831 BILL AYLWARD            45 M  99/168 M4549 NEWTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:45:00   8:01 
 900    22 GARY BENNOS             32 M  95/150 M3034 MEDFORD MA                                                     1:45:03   8:01 
 901  1889 HENRY SACCO             39 M  84/143 M3539 ROWLEY MA                                                      1:45:12   8:02 
 902  1045 ROBERT FRANK            42 M  92/172 M4044 NISKAYUNA NY                                                   1:45:18   8:02 
 903   247 MEG DAVIS               24 F  26/73  F1924 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:45:19   8:03 
 904  1278 AMY PAQUETTE            31 F  47/123 F3034 WORCESTER MA          NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:45:21   8:03 
 905   249 BRANDON SMITHWOOD       25 M  94/140 M2529 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:45:21   8:03 
 906   531 DAVID DYKEMAN           36 M  85/143 M3539 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:45:25   8:03 
 907   434 KAREN KAPLAN            32 F  48/123 F3034 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:45:25   8:03 
 908  1826 BRENDAN COYLE           35 M  86/143 M3539 KILLINGWORTH CT                                                1:45:26   8:03 
 909    12 SARAH WRIGHT            29 F  61/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA         SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:45:26   8:03 
 910   521 SARAH FOSTER            28 F  62/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:45:27   8:03 
 911  1692 SUSAN STIRRAT           53 F   7/44  F5054 BOSTON MA             WHIRLAWAY RACING TEAM                    1:45:29   8:03 
 912   513 MEGAN COONEY            24 F  27/73  F1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:45:32   8:04 
 913   501 MARISA SKOGLIND         25 F  63/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:45:32   8:04 
 914  1214 JOHN RAPOSO             52 M  94/157 M5054 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:45:36   8:04 
 915    28 MARY REGNIER            43 F  46/128 F4044 WRENTHAM MA                                                    1:45:37   8:04 
 916   155 ALEX BUSH               29 M  95/140 M2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:45:38   8:04 
 917  1117 KRISTIN HORTON          29 F  64/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:45:38   8:04 
 918   875 MATT AKULONIS           47 M 100/168 M4549 RUTLAND MA                                                     1:45:40   8:04 
 919  2048 KAREN BERNI-GIARUSSO    50 F   8/44  F5054 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:45:42   8:04 
 920    81 MAYANK TANDON           37 M  87/143 M3539 BRIGHTON MA           HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:45:43   8:04 
 921  1132 QUENTIN PALFREY         34 M  96/150 M3034 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:45:45   8:04 
 922  1706 DOREEN LARSON           51 F   9/44  F5054 SOUTH HADLEY MA       GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:45:47   8:05 
 923   632 TOM TURENNE             35 M  88/143 M3539 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:45:47   8:05 
 924  1579 CHARLES WINDISCH        55 M  37/88  M5559 ESSEX CT              GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:45:48   8:05 
 925  1276 MAUREEN BARBOZA         40 F  47/128 F4044 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:45:49   8:05 
 926  1261 FRANK CONNORS           56 M  38/88  M5559 TAUNTON MA                                                     1:45:49   8:05 
 927   859 GERALD FREDRICKSON      47 M 101/168 M4549 WESTFORD MA                                                    1:45:53   8:05 
 928    31 ADAM CLAVELL            37 M  89/143 M3539 MARION MA                                                      1:45:56   8:05 
 929  1820 MEREDITH FISHER         34 F  49/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:45:57   8:05 
 930  1842 GREG COWAN              60 M  17/49  M6064 ASSONET MA                                                     1:45:59   8:06 
 931   920 LAURA REARDON           44 F  48/128 F4044 MIDDLETON MA                                                   1:46:03   8:06 
 932    52 MICHAEL GILIO           44 M  93/172 M4044 DOVER MA              GREATER NORWOOD RUNNING CLUB             1:46:06   8:06 
 933   195 BARRY COSSETTE          32 M  97/150 M3034 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   1:46:09   8:06 
 934   848 ROBERT GIDDINGS         43 M  94/172 M4044 MILTON MA                                                      1:46:10   8:06 
 935   676 KEVIN LENNON            41 M  95/172 M4044 BARNSTABLE MA         CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:46:11   8:06 
 936  1546 ALEXANDER MUELLER       32 M  98/150 M3034 BOSTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:46:12   8:07 
 937   646 TIMOTHY TURNBULL        45 M 102/168 M4549 HARVARD MA                                                     1:46:13   8:07 
 938   898 ED CEDERHOLM            53 M  95/157 M5054 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    1:46:14   8:07 
 939   600 TONY IGUCHI             36 M  90/143 M3539 HOLDEN MA                                                      1:46:14   8:07 
 940  2142 KRISTEN CHIP            39 F  33/134 F3539 GREENVILLE RI                                                  1:46:16   8:07 
 941   881 CURTIS MORRIS           39 M  91/143 M3539 NORTH FALMOUTH MA     FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                      1:46:17   8:07 
 942   178 JOCELYN MARION          43 F  49/128 F4044 TOWNSEND MA           GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:46:21   8:07 
 943  1743 LOU MARTIN              49 M 103/168 M4549 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                1:46:23   8:07 
 944   431 MICHAEL RICE            33 M  99/150 M3034 FALMOUTH ME                                                    1:46:23   8:07 
 945   423 SARAH CORREIA           32 F  50/123 F3034 FALMOUTH ME                                                    1:46:23   8:07 
 946   232 CHRISTOPHER HAYES       30 M 100/150 M3034 CANTON MA                                                      1:46:24   8:07 
 947   582 JANCI GREEN             29 F  65/147 F2529 WAKEFIELD RI                                                   1:46:25   8:08 
 948   901 ERIN POYANT             24 F  28/73  F1924 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:46:25   8:08 
 949  2096 TIMOTHY GRAY            28 M  96/140 M2529 ATHOL MA                                                       1:46:29   8:08 
 950   269 ROBERT MCINTYRE         41 M  96/172 M4044 FAIRMONT WV                                                    1:46:30   8:08 
 951   487 JOSHUA STEPHENS         20 M  42/56  M1924 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:46:31   8:08 
 952  2106 TIMOTHY JOHNSON         32 M 101/150 M3034 DANIELSON CT                                                   1:46:32   8:08 
 953   610 HOWARD WEINSTEIN        38 M  92/143 M3539 SOUTH BOSTON MA                                                1:46:32   8:08 
 954   382 DONALD LAMBERT          49 M 104/168 M4549 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:46:33   8:08 
 955  1627 ROBERT KNIGHT           64 M  18/49  M6064 HOPKINTON MA          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:46:34   8:08 
 956  1185 GRETCHEN PARMENTIER     31 F  51/123 F3034 TAUNTON MA                                                     1:46:36   8:08 
 957  1042 CAROLINE CHOW           23 F  29/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:46:37   8:08 
 958   754 CASEY AMARAL            20 M  43/56  M1924 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:46:42   8:09 
 959  1760 JONATHAN PLOURDE        37 M  93/143 M3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:46:43   8:09 
 960  1896 TOM NALLY               59 M  39/88  M5559 SOUTH DENNIS MA       CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:46:43   8:09 
 961   742 CRAIG TWOHEY            53 M  96/157 M5054 PHILLIPSTON MA        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:46:44   8:09 
 962  1093 STEVE FERRIS            45 M 105/168 M4549 SHARON MA                                                      1:46:48   8:09 
 963  2042 KATHIE O'CONNELL        54 F  10/44  F5054 GEORGETOWN MA         GIL'S ATHLETIC CLUB                      1:46:49   8:09 
 964  1244 GAIL MARTIN             43 F  50/128 F4044 SHARON MA                                                      1:46:50   8:09 
 965    78 KARA PIMENTAL           30 F  52/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:46:51   8:10 
 966   573 ERIN SENAY              30 F  53/123 F3034 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:46:52   8:10 
 967    39 TAMMY FREEMAN           38 F  34/134 F3539 NORTON MA                                                      1:46:52   8:10 
 968   601 JAVIER CHEUNG           35 M  94/143 M3539 SOMERVILLE MA         CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   1:46:56   8:10 
 969   444 TOM MACKENZIE           53 M  97/157 M5054 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA                                             1:46:57   8:10 
 970  1959 MINDY MALTZ             29 F  66/147 F2529 WALTHAM MA                                                     1:46:57   8:10 
 971  1080 CHRISTINE BRADLEY       42 F  51/128 F4044 NORTON MA             WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:46:59   8:10 
 972    29 BILL O'BRIEN            57 M  40/88  M5559 MEDFIELD MA                                                    1:47:00   8:10 
 973   548 MATTHEW BURLINSON       36 M  95/143 M3539 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:47:02   8:10 
 974  1361 CHRISTOPHER MENDES      43 M  97/172 M4044 SOMERSET MA                                                    1:47:02   8:10 
 975  1765 WILLIAM HEYDT           42 M  98/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:47:02   8:10 
 976   787 CINDY KLIPFEL           38 F  35/134 F3539 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:47:03   8:10 
 977  1777 MICHAEL BENDER          32 M 102/150 M3034 AMESBURY MA                                                    1:47:07   8:11 
 978   737 RYAN COUTO              23 M  44/56  M1924 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:47:12   8:11 
 979  1863 MICHAEL KEVILLE         45 M 106/168 M4549 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                1:47:14   8:11 
 980  1976 ERIK BERG               41 M  99/172 M4044 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:47:14   8:11 
 981  1937 STEVE PEPE              51 M  98/157 M5054 BEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:47:18   8:12 
 982  1737 REBECCA BREAULT         37 F  36/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:47:18   8:12 
 983   707 MIKE ALLEN              42 M 100/172 M4044 NANTUCKET MA                                                   1:47:19   8:12 
 984  1449 RENEE REIS              41 F  52/128 F4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:47:19   8:12 
 985  1744 KAREN CADDELL           45 F  15/73  F4549 EAST FREETOWN MA      GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:47:19   8:12 
 986   653 LAURA DEMPSEY           33 F  54/123 F3034 WATERTOWN MA          RUN FOR RESEARCH                         1:47:21   8:12 
 987  1179 DARLENE PEIXOTO         47 F  16/73  F4549 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:47:21   8:12 
 988   608 KAITY IVERSON           29 F  67/147 F2529 WESTBROOK ME                                                   1:47:23   8:12 
 989  1560 SHAHDOKHI REEDER        46 F  17/73  F4549 BRIGHTON MA           CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:47:24   8:12 
 990    82 LAURA MASTROMATTEO      40 F  53/128 F4044 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:47:24   8:12 
 991  1451 MATTHEW SEDGWICK        30 M 103/150 M3034 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:47:30   8:12 
 992  1844 DANIEL BAGNER           30 M 104/150 M3034 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:47:32   8:13 
 993  1354 SCOTT COSTON            42 M 101/172 M4044 TIVERTON RI                                                    1:47:34   8:13 
 994   828 SHARON MENDONCA         50 F  11/44  F5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:47:37   8:13 
 995  1962 MOLLY KARP              27 F  68/147 F2529 NATICK MA                                                      1:47:44   8:14 
 996  1256 JAMES CARROLL           61 M  19/49  M6064 WELLESLEY MA          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:47:51   8:14 
 997  1892 COLLEEN SMITH           53 F  12/44  F5054 NEEDHAM HEIGHTS MA    HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:47:51   8:14 
 998  1044 IVAN CHOW               51 M  99/157 M5054 AMHERST MA            SUGARLOAF MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC CLUB         1:47:54   8:14 
 999   108 RICHARD BRAWLEY         42 M 102/172 M4044 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:47:54   8:14 
1000  1159 TODD BENEVIDES          34 M 105/150 M3034 FALL RIVER MA         RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:47:55   8:14 
1001  2059 CHARLES TOWSE           71 M   2/9   M7099 WESTFIELD MA          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:47:55*  8:14 
1002  1047 TED VILLA               37 M  96/143 M3539 NEEDHAM MA                                                     1:47:55   8:14 
1003  1865 JIM COTTER              58 M  41/88  M5559 WAKEFIELD RI          NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:47:58   8:15 
1004  2054 BARBARA COBEY           41 F  54/128 F4044 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:48:00   8:15 
1005  1954 MICHELLE RUSSELL        28 F  69/147 F2529 NORTH HAVEN CT                                                 1:48:01   8:15 
1006  1417 ROBERT BISSELL          59 M  42/88  M5559 NORTHAMPTON MA                                                 1:48:02   8:15 
1007   415 PETER FRIEDMAN          47 M 107/168 M4549 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:48:06   8:15 
1008  1157 RACHEL ROTHSTEIN        47 F  18/73  F4549 NORTH EASTON MA                                                1:48:06   8:15 
1009  1043 THOMAS AMIRAULT         50 M 100/157 M5054 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:48:06   8:15 
1010   163 SCOTT SULLIVAN          31 M 106/150 M3034 PROVIDENCE RI         SO FAST                                  1:48:07   8:15 
1011   481 ELIZABETH EATON         39 F  37/134 F3539 MIDDLEBORO MA                                                  1:48:07   8:15 
1012  1234 PETER WITHERS           55 M  43/88  M5559 REHOBOTH MA                                                    1:48:11   8:16 
1013  1852 AMY LEE                 23 F  30/73  F1924 QUINCY MA                                                      1:48:12   8:16 
1014   348 ERIN MCDONALD           21 F  31/73  F1924 WESTMINSTER MA        DERT                                     1:48:16   8:16 
1015  2012 JENNIFER MATHER            F               BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:48:23   8:16 
1016    58 MICHAEL SCHWARTZ        24 M  45/56  M1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:48:23   8:17 
1017   109 SCOTT ROBBINS           39 M  97/143 M3539 METHUEN MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:48:24   8:17 
1018   385 MELISSA BARCLAY         27 F  70/147 F2529 WALTHAM MA                                                     1:48:25   8:17 
1019  1139 KATHERINE BENEVIDES     51 F  13/44  F5054 SOMERSET MA                                                    1:48:26   8:17 
1020  1933 MICHAEL GONNERMAN       66 M   4/19  M6569 SUDBURY MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:48:26   8:17 
1021  1904 MIKE JANICKI            37 M  98/143 M3539 ATTLEBORO MA                                                   1:48:27   8:17 
1022  1098 GILLIAN BAXTER          38 F  38/134 F3539 VAUDREUIL-DORION QC                                            1:48:28   8:17 
1023   903 LINDSAY SHIELDS         24 F  32/73  F1924 MILLBURY MA                                                    1:48:32   8:17 
1024  2041 FRANK MAIRANO           62 M  20/49  M6064 CANTON CT             TEAM CDLS                                1:48:33   8:17 
1025   212 DANA BUCKLER            22 F  33/73  F1924 ALLSTON MA                                                     1:48:34   8:17 
1026   179 KAREN FEBBRAIO          55 F   3/25  F5559 GUILFORD CT                                                    1:48:34*  8:17 
1027  1166 MATTHEW POLAK           60 M  21/49  M6064 WARREN RI                                                      1:48:36   8:18 
1028  1058 DANIEL DUGGAN           16 M  12/21  M0118 MARION MA                                                      1:48:37   8:18 
1029   171 CHRISTOPHER LAFRATTA    34 M 107/150 M3034 WINTHROP MA                                                    1:48:38   8:18 
1030   350 REINHOLD GRELLMANN      44 M 103/172 M4044 BOLTON MA                                                      1:48:41   8:18 
1031    46 BETTINA TONER           40 F  55/128 F4044 DEDHAM MA             HFC STRIDERS                             1:48:45   8:18 
1032    60 DENISE ROLLINSON        53 F  14/44  F5054 BOSTON MA                                                      1:48:46   8:18 
1033  1757 THOMAS MARTIN           48 M 108/168 M4549 LINCOLN RI                                                     1:48:49   8:19 
1034   689 MARINA BELOVA           31 F  55/123 F3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:48:49   8:19 
1035  1250 BYRON DEAN              43 M 104/172 M4044 SPENCER MA                                                     1:48:51   8:19 
1036   597 KRISTAN MURPHY          40 F  56/128 F4044 LYNNFIELD MA                                                   1:48:51   8:19 
1037   617 KELLY ASCHBRENNER       34 F  56/123 F3034 WALTHAM MA                                                     1:48:54   8:19 
1038  1953 SCOTT KAPLAN            43 M 105/172 M4044 NEEDHAM HEIGHTS MA    RUN FOR RESEARCH                         1:48:55   8:19 
1039  1843 RICHARD SNYDER          44 M 106/172 M4044 BROOKLINE MA          RUN FOR RESEARCH                         1:48:55   8:19 
1040  1951 MARC CAMINETSKY         47 M 109/168 M4549 NEWTON CENTER MA                                               1:48:56   8:19 
1041  1540 ANTHONY SCHREINER       52 M 101/157 M5054 BOSTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:48:57   8:19 
1042   522 CATHI BOSCO             42 F  57/128 F4044 MADISON CT                                                     1:48:57   8:19 
1043  1586 RUTH BLAUWIEKEL         55 F   4/25  F5559 COLCHESTER VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:48:59*  8:19 
1044   166 ANN DOMIGAN             47 F  19/73  F4549 READING MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:49:00   8:19 
1045   943 KERRY COYNE             28 F  71/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:49:04   8:20 
1046   324 LAURA CORISTINE         41 F  58/128 F4044 NEWPORT RI                                                     1:49:09   8:20 
1047  1834 ROBERT LUDWIG           68 M   5/19  M6569 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:49:14   8:20 
1048  1281 MICHAEL SEE             47 M 110/168 M4549 MANSFIELD MA                                                   1:49:16   8:21 
1049   138 NANCY DORN              50 F  15/44  F5054 PLYMOUTH MA           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:49:16   8:21 
1050   164 MEGHAN FRISBIE          23 F  34/73  F1924 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:49:17   8:21 
1051  1290 JODI HIRSCHMAN          52 F  16/44  F5054 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:49:18   8:21 
1052  1378 LINDA SOLOMON           26 F  72/147 F2529 PLYMOUTH MA           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:49:20   8:21 
1053  1861 GREGORY HANSELER        20 M  46/56  M1924 HAVERHILL MA                                                   1:49:24   8:21 
1054  1617 ALISON FINDON           37 F  39/134 F3539 ENFIELD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:49:25   8:21 
1055  1643 JOHN GREEN              45 M 111/168 M4549 MERRIMACK NH          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:49:25   8:21 
1056    73 KELLY REILLY            39 F  40/134 F3539 WRENTHAM MA                                                    1:49:26   8:21 
1057    24 ABBY BRENC              25 F  73/147 F2529 NORTH FALMOUTH MA                                              1:49:26   8:21 
1058  1282 MICHAEL LEMELIN         55 M  44/88  M5559 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:49:27   8:21 
1059   243 CHRISTOPHER MONTGOMERY  30 M 108/150 M3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:49:30   8:22 
1060   826 DAVID NEARY             39 M  99/143 M3539 SMITHFIELD RI                                                  1:49:33   8:22 
1061   464 STUART LEVINE           59 M  45/88  M5559 BARRINGTON RI                                                  1:49:33   8:22 
1062   603 MICHAEL KELLY           52 M 102/157 M5054 BRAINTREE MA                                                   1:49:34   8:22 
1063  1901 BRIAN PEACOCK           71 M   3/9   M7099 NEW BEDFORD MA        GENTLEMEN OF LEISURE                     1:49:37*  8:22 
1064  1122 LINDA FORD              45 F  20/73  F4549 MIDDLETON MA          GOON SQUAD RUNNERS                       1:49:38   8:22 
1065   753 MATTHEW BELAMARICH      48 M 112/168 M4549 WEST NEWTON MA                                                 1:49:38   8:22 
1066   308 ELIZABETH CLARKE        27 F  74/147 F2529 MELROSE MA                                                     1:49:39   8:22 
1067   533 JULIE WEISMAN           52 F  17/44  F5054 NEWTONVILLE MA        WALTHAM TRACK CLUB                       1:49:39   8:22 
1068  2132 MARTIN DESMERY          48 M 113/168 M4549 DUXBURY MA                                                     1:49:41   8:22 
1069   374 ROBERT DOOLAN           49 M 114/168 M4549 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:49:42   8:23 
1070   554 MICHELE GRIEVES         45 F  21/73  F4549 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:49:42   8:23 
1071   486 STEPHEN O'DONNELL       46 M 115/168 M4549 WALTHAM MA                                                     1:49:43   8:23 
1072  1923 BILL MALONEY            44 M 107/172 M4044 BROCKTON MA                                                    1:49:48   8:23 
1073  1180 GEORGE CLAIRMONT        54 M 103/157 M5054 NORWELL MA                                                     1:49:49   8:23 
1074  1747 ADAM PISAPIA            40 M 108/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:49:50   8:23 
1075  1147 KRISTIN PRESCOTT        34 F  57/123 F3034 ATTLEBORO MA                                                   1:49:53   8:23 
1076    61 MAX KNIPPER             27 M  97/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:49:53   8:23 
1077  1220 EUGENE GALLAGHER        54 M 104/157 M5054 NORWELL MA            COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:49:53   8:23 
1078   566 ROBERT BURLINSON        62 M  22/49  M6064 BRIDGEPORT CT                                                  1:49:57   8:24 
1079  1626 DICK DOYLE              61 M  23/49  M6064 LEXINGTON MA          GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:50:01   8:24 
1080  1283 SARAH LEMELIN           24 F  35/73  F1924 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:50:04   8:24 
1081  1114 KIM MCLAUGHLIN          40 F  59/128 F4044 GLASTONBURY CT                                                 1:50:06   8:24 
1082  1243 DAVID MARTIN            48 M 116/168 M4549 SHARON MA                                                      1:50:08   8:25 
1083   493 GEORGIA ZAFFERES        25 F  75/147 F2529 WELLESLEY MA                                                   1:50:08   8:25 
1084   667 CAITLIN CUOZZO          22 F  36/73  F1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:50:09   8:25 
1085   512 DAN FISHER              22 M  47/56  M1924 SOUTH BOSTON MA                                                1:50:09   8:25 
1086   839 FRANK SNIEZEK           33 M 109/150 M3034 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:50:10   8:25 
1087  1015 KEVIN CHILDS            51 M 105/157 M5054 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:50:10   8:25 
1088   291 JOHANNA LAKE            21 F  37/73  F1924 WELLESLEY MA                                                   1:50:13   8:25 
1089    21 JOSEPH MOZZONE          44 M 109/172 M4044 TAUNTON MA                                                     1:50:13   8:25 
1090  1099 WILLIAM SPELLISSY       30 M 110/150 M3034 STOUGHTON MA                                                   1:50:14   8:25 
1091  2099 PAULA CURRAN-HAYECK     45 F  22/73  F4549 BOYLSTON MA                                                    1:50:14   8:25 
1092   781 LIZ STAHLER             28 F  76/147 F2529 PORTLAND ME                                                    1:50:15   8:25 
1093  1176 CHRISTOPHER LUDWIG      42 M 110/172 M4044 MAYNARD MA                                                     1:50:19   8:25 
1094   829 JAYNE GARLICK           48 F  23/73  F4549 WESTON MA             TEAM JOSLIN                              1:50:19   8:25 
1095   192 THOMAS PARKER           42 M 111/172 M4044 NASHUA NH             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:50:20   8:25 
1096  1977 SARAH VAUGHAN           53 F  18/44  F5054 HAMDEN CT                                                      1:50:20   8:25 
1097   817 MARIE-CLAUDE LAMOTHE    35 F  41/134 F3539 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:50:20   8:25 
1098  1791 RYAN PERRY              33 M 111/150 M3034 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:50:21   8:26 
1099  1270 PATRICIA CLARK          49 F  24/73  F4549 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:50:21   8:26 
1100   659 WHITNEY HOPFINGER       26 F  77/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:50:21   8:26 
1101   151 BARRY JONES             53 M 106/157 M5054 WALPOLE MA                                                     1:50:21   8:26 
1102   303 ANDREW TOWLE            17 M  13/21  M0118 ANDOVER MA                                                     1:50:22   8:26 
1103   525 PAUL DILORENZO          35 M 100/143 M3539 HAVERHILL MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:50:23   8:26 
1104   594 CAROLINE TROISE         58 F   5/25  F5559 WARWICK RI                                                     1:50:23   8:26 
1105  1934 ELIZABETH GONNERMAN     64 F   2/13  F6064 SUDBURY MA            HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:50:25*  8:26 
1106   523 LEON LITCHFIELD         56 M  46/88  M5559 N. EASTON MA                                                   1:50:28   8:26 
1107   541 CATHERINE AKULONIS      19 F  38/73  F1924 RUTLAND MA                                                     1:50:33   8:26 
1108   579 SILAS FITZGERALD        33 M 112/150 M3034 DIGHTON MA                                                     1:50:36   8:27 
1109  1209 JEFFREY HULL            47 M 117/168 M4549 BILLERICA MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:50:41   8:27 
1110  2053 ELLIOT KRIEGER          60 M  24/49  M6064 BARRINGTON RI                                                  1:50:41   8:27 
1111   814 KATHLEEN RICHARDS       55 F   6/25  F5559 DUXBURY MA            TEAM PEGASUS                             1:50:46   8:27 
1112    56 DAN HORTON              43 M 112/172 M4044 BARRINGTON RI         PROVIDENCE RONALD MCDONALD HOUSE RC      1:50:48   8:28 
1113   465 BRIAN CASEY             34 M 113/150 M3034 MELROSE MA            ALZHEIMER'S ASSOCIATION                  1:50:48   8:28 
1114  2007 FRANCIS TRACY           51 M 107/157 M5054 NEEDHAM MA            DANA FARBER                              1:50:49   8:28 
1115  1442 RUSSELL MILLER          61 M  25/49  M6064 SUDBURY MA            GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                1:50:55   8:28 
1116  1940 STEPHEN MCAVOY          58 M  47/88  M5559 EVERETT MA            NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:50:57   8:28 
1117   618 DANIEL ISON             42 M 113/172 M4044 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA                                             1:50:57   8:28 
1118   502 MAGDA CARDOSO GALE      32 F  58/123 F3034 WATERTOWN MA                                                   1:51:00   8:29 
1119  1217 JOE BEDARD              27 M  98/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:51:00   8:29 
1120   237 GENE O'NEILL            52 M 108/157 M5054 BRAINTREE MA          BILL ARCHER RUNNING CLUB                 1:51:03   8:29 
1121    57 KATHRYN FLYNN           24 F  39/73  F1924 BOSTON MA                                                      1:51:07   8:29 
1122    71 FRANCINE JONES          48 F  25/73  F4549 NORTH ANDOVER MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:51:09   8:29 
1123  1192 LEONARD COOMBS          61 M  26/49  M6064 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:51:18   8:30 
1124  1745 WILLIAM SERPA           41 M 114/172 M4044 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:51:18   8:30 
1125  1255 MICHAEL ULLMAN          63 M  27/49  M6064 ?? MA                 HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 1:51:20   8:30 
1126   949 ALEXIA VERCHERE         25 F  78/147 F2529 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    1:51:24   8:30 
1127   948 JOHN MCALLISTER         27 M  99/140 M2529 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    1:51:24   8:30 
1128  1381 DIANA NOTARTOMASO       25 F  79/147 F2529 QUINCY MA                                                      1:51:25   8:30 
1129   832 WAYNE DARLING           38 M 101/143 M3539 DUDLEY MA                                                      1:51:27   8:31 
1130   616 BRIAN HAY               28 M 100/140 M2529 MANSFIELD MA                                                   1:51:27   8:31 
1131  1652 DAVID SHIN              40 M 115/172 M4044 BEDFORD NY                                                     1:51:33   8:31 
1132   674 SCOTT TROTTIER          38 M 102/143 M3539 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:51:37   8:31 
1133  1247 KERYN MURPHY            21 F  40/73  F1924 HANOVER MA                                                     1:51:43   8:32 
1134  1173 JOE BOTELHO             47 M 118/168 M4549 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:51:43   8:32 
1135   217 ERIC LEVINE             45 M 119/168 M4549 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:51:47   8:32 
1136  1438 LINDA USHER             60 F   3/13  F6064 UPTON MA              CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:51:49*  8:32 
1137  1233 MICHAEL OLIVER          42 M 116/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:51:51   8:32 
1138  1458 PENNY CATALANO          61 F   4/13  F6064 NARRAGANSETT RI       NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         1:51:51*  8:32 
1139   593 JOHN BIASOTTI           43 M 117/172 M4044 PLEASANT VALLEY NY                                             1:51:55   8:33 
1140   407 DAVID SIMMONS           57 M  48/88  M5559 FAIRHAVEN MA          RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                1:52:00   8:33 
1141  1582 KRISTIN LUNDY           39 F  42/134 F3539 COLCHESTER VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:52:01   8:33 
1142  1736 GREG NICHOLAS           46 M 120/168 M4549 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:52:03   8:33 
1143   209 MONICA DUMONT           44 F  60/128 F4044 LEDYARD CT                                                     1:52:06   8:34 
1144   305 PETER BANGS             46 M 121/168 M4549 ROCHESTER MA                                                   1:52:07   8:34 
1145  1871 DANIEL PITTS            54 M 109/157 M5054 NORTON MA             WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:52:10   8:34 
1146  1089 YEE MADDEN              43 F  61/128 F4044 CAMBRIDGE MA          WALTHAM TRACK CLUB                       1:52:11   8:34 
1147  1543 MARK STERN              63 M  28/49  M6064 SOMERVILLE MA         CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:52:13   8:34 
1148   538 JENNIFER BROOM          35 F  43/134 F3539 BRANFORD CT                                                    1:52:14   8:34 
1149   767 DON PERKINS             42 M 118/172 M4044 CANTON MA             MYSTIC RUNNERS                           1:52:15   8:34 
1150    44 MATTHEW COOK            41 M 119/172 M4044 FOSTER RI                                                      1:52:18   8:34 
1151   645 J. GORDON JARVIS        15 M  14/21  M0118 MILTON MA                                                      1:52:19   8:35 
1152   430 RACHEL GUSTAT           36 F  44/134 F3539 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:52:20   8:35 
1153   951 BETH TALLARICO          40 F  62/128 F4044 NEEDHAM MA                                                     1:52:20   8:35 
1154   663 PETER JARVIS            53 M 110/157 M5054 MILTON MA                                                      1:52:20   8:35 
1155   317 AMANDA SMITH            24 F  41/73  F1924 NORTH SMITHFIELD RI                                            1:52:23   8:35 
1156   769 THOMAS PETERSON         44 M 120/172 M4044 WILMINGTON MA                                                  1:52:29   8:35 
1157  1222 CLARA GESWEIN           40 F  63/128 F4044 PAWTUCKET RI                                                   1:52:29   8:35 
1158   118 RANDI VIOLA             27 F  80/147 F2529 SANFORD FL                                                     1:52:30   8:35 
1159   258 YVONNE TAI              34 F  59/123 F3034 BOSTON MA                                                      1:52:33   8:36 
1160  2179 JARED CURRY             31 M 114/150 M3034 COHASSET MA                                                    1:52:34   8:36 
1161   720 ZACHARY LIDER           24 M  48/56  M1924 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:52:36   8:36 
1162   917 STEPHEN SMITH           58 M  49/88  M5559 NORTH PROVIDENCE RI                                            1:52:38   8:36 
1163   730 ANDREW PATOTA           20 M  49/56  M1924 SOMERSET MA                                                    1:52:43   8:36 
1164   918 CHARLES MARSHALL        55 M  50/88  M5559 ACUSHNET MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:52:47   8:37 
1165  1810 LEO MONTIEL             30 M 115/150 M3034 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:52:49   8:37 
1166   967 KRISTEN KINNETZ         21 F  42/73  F1924 BALDWINSVILLE NY                                               1:52:50   8:37 
1167   474 DON MACKENZIE           29 M 101/140 M2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:52:52   8:37 
1168   974 ALLISON CLEARY          28 F  81/147 F2529 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:52:57   8:37 
1169   141 PAMELA TRAVERS          43 F  64/128 F4044 PETERBOROUGH NH                                                1:52:59   8:38 
1170   136 ROBERT HASSETT          27 M 102/140 M2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:53:01   8:38 
1171  1052 PATRIC MCQUADE          19 M  50/56  M1924 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:53:02   8:38 
1172   396 MARK DIXON              47 M 122/168 M4549 WATERTOWN MA                                                   1:53:02   8:38 
1173   691 KATHI CABRAL            38 F  45/134 F3539 SWANSEA MA            GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:53:03   8:38 
1174  1067 JOHN ASERMELY           32 M 116/150 M3034 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:53:05   8:38 
1175   427 ADRIENNE WALSH          42 F  65/128 F4044 BROOKLYN NY           NYC FIRE DEPARTMENT                      1:53:05   8:38 
1176   648 JENNIFER MAUDE          46 F  26/73  F4549 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:53:05   8:38 
1177   175 SPENCER BEAVER          32 M 117/150 M3034 AGAWAM MA             EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  1:53:08   8:38 
1178  2037 ALEX WHITESIDE          64 M  29/49  M6064 MILTON MA                                                      1:53:09   8:38 
1179   896 STACEY ALLEN            20 F  43/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:53:09   8:38 
1180   536 KRISTIN GUYOT           56 F   7/25  F5559 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:53:10   8:38 
1181  1564 DIANE MCLAUGHLIN        60 F   5/13  F6064 ARLINGTON MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:53:11*  8:38 
1182  1771 BOB STEELE              51 M 111/157 M5054 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:53:17   8:39 
1183  1050 LESLIE NORDIN           38 F  46/134 F3539 HINGHAM MA                                                     1:53:17   8:39 
1184   230 NATHAN CROSSMAN         32 M 118/150 M3034 EASTON MA                                                      1:53:22   8:39 
1185  1557 JENNIFER GILLUM         25 F  82/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:53:25   8:40 
1186   968 RUBEN AUSTRIA           30 M 119/150 M3034 QUINCY MA                                                      1:53:29   8:40 
1187  1182 LOUIS FAZIO             55 M  51/88  M5559 SPENCER MA                                                     1:53:31   8:40 
1188  1215 JILL CARROLL            37 F  47/134 F3539 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:53:31   8:40 
1189  1758 JOHN GONZALES           47 M 123/168 M4549 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:53:33   8:40 
1190   607 BENJI DAVIS             25 M 103/140 M2529 PORTLAND ME                                                    1:53:33   8:40 
1191  1749 GARY JUYINALL           48 M 124/168 M4549 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:53:33   8:40 
1192  1347 EMILY ZEMAN             29 F  83/147 F2529 ARLINGTON MA                                                   1:53:36   8:40 
1193  1664 LINDSEY WEINSTEIN       26 F  84/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:53:36   8:40 
1194   744 ROBERT NIEDBALA         61 M  30/49  M6064 NORWICH CT                                                     1:53:36   8:40 
1195  1436 ANNE COMER-WOODS        43 F  66/128 F4044 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                1:53:38   8:41 
1196  1153 ROBERT STRANGE          52 M 112/157 M5054 WEST NEWTON MA                                                 1:53:39   8:41 
1197   254 MARY BETH KINNEY        44 F  67/128 F4044 N. CLARENDON VT                                                1:53:40   8:41 
1198  1899 SEAN OBRIEN             32 M 120/150 M3034 BROCKTON MA                                                    1:53:43   8:41 
1199   692 NATALIE HIGGINS         37 F  48/134 F3539 HOPKINTON MA                                                   1:53:44   8:41 
1200  1796 ETHAN SHERMAN           32 M 121/150 M3034 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:53:44   8:41 
1201  1804 RALPH LAMBALOT          43 M 121/172 M4044 WRENTHAM MA                                                    1:53:44   8:41 
1202   864 MATTHEW BOLTON          15 M  15/21  M0118 CRANSTON RI                                                    1:53:45   8:41 
1203  1051 ANGIE HILSABECK         37 F  49/134 F3539 HINGHAM MA                                                     1:53:46   8:41 
1204  1006 KEVIN BRESNAHAN         43 M 122/172 M4044 MARSTON MILLS MA                                               1:53:46   8:41 
1205   655 RICH FIELDS             27 M 104/140 M2529 MEDFORD MA            SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:53:47   8:41 
1206  1435 PETE STRINGER           67 M   6/19  M6569 OSTERVILLE MA                                                  1:53:50   8:41 
1207  1323 PAMELA PERRY            43 F  68/128 F4044 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:53:51   8:42 
1208  1783 MARK HOLMAN             46 M 125/168 M4549 REHOBOTH MA           WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:53:51   8:42 
1209   897 JULIE NAGEL             26 F  85/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:53:54   8:42 
1210  2031 PAUL VEBBER             46 M 126/168 M4549 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  1:53:59   8:42 
1211   576 KATHLEEN LAPLANTE       49 F  27/73  F4549 ACUSHNET MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:54:01   8:42 
1212   225 MAUREEN GIBEAULT        49 F  28/73  F4549 MENDON VT                                                      1:54:04   8:43 
1213  2139 BECKY SNYDER            32 F  60/123 F3034 SALISBURY MA                                                   1:54:06   8:43 
1214   176 JASON BEAVER             7 M  16/21  M0118 AGAWAM MA             EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  1:54:07*  8:43 
1215  1390 CHARIS ANDERSON         29 F  86/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:54:08   8:43 
1216  2136 SUSAN WILLWERTH         38 F  50/134 F3539 NORTHBOROUGH MA                                                1:54:09   8:43 
1217  1001 SARAH MILLS             25 F  87/147 F2529 QUINCY MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:54:10   8:43 
1218   256 KWINAM PARK             54 F  19/44  F5054 WESTBORO MA           L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    1:54:11   8:43 
1219   322 ROBIN MURPHY            38 F  51/134 F3539 READING MA                                                     1:54:12   8:43 
1220   975 MATTHEW CLEARY          27 M 105/140 M2529 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:54:14   8:43 
1221  2079 JENNIFER RODRIGUEZ      35 F  52/134 F3539 SMITHFIELD RI         MICU MARATHONERS                         1:54:15   8:43 
1222  1124 THAO NGUYEN             33 F  61/123 F3034 WILLISTON VT          GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:54:16   8:43 
1223  1014 SUE COCCIARELLA         30 F  62/123 F3034 SOMERVILLE MA         COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:54:18   8:44 
1224   543 CLAIRE CADOGAN          40 F  69/128 F4044 CHARLESTOWN MA                                                 1:54:20   8:44 
1225  1100 JAMES LEONARD           59 M  52/88  M5559 CUMBERLAND RI         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:54:22   8:44 
1226    84 RICH NEAL               40 M 123/172 M4044 GLASTONBURY CT                                                 1:54:22   8:44 
1227   280 DICK HOYT               68 M   7/19  M6569 HOLLAND MA                                                     1:54:26   8:44 
1228  1819 CHRIS CHURCHILL         59 M  53/88  M5559 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:54:32   8:45 
1229  1785 DOM KENNY               53 M 113/157 M5054 MANSFIELD MA                                                   1:54:33   8:45 
1230    26 WENDY ANDRE             38 F  53/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:54:34   8:45 
1231   904 ANNAJEAN MCMAHON        57 F   8/25  F5559 SAUGUS MA             NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     1:54:36   8:45 
1232  1952 JENNIFER DAVIS          41 F  70/128 F4044 NEEDHAM MA            RUN FOR RESEARCH                         1:54:38   8:45 
1233  1292 SARAH GONET             31 F  63/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:54:40   8:45 
1234   326 AMY DALTON              45 F  29/73  F4549 GEORGETOWN MA         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:54:41   8:45 
1235   873 STEPHEN CALDWELL        29 M 106/140 M2529 WARREN RI                                                      1:54:42   8:45 
1236  1862 DENNIS LEARY            34 M 122/150 M3034 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:54:43   8:46 
1237  2008 MARTIN FLAGG            45 M 127/168 M4549 WOBURN MA             SHAMROCK RUNNING CLUB                    1:54:43   8:46 
1238  1072 TIMOTHY WILLIAMS        38 M 103/143 M3539 DARTMOUTH MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:54:45   8:46 
1239  1118 JOHN MACHNIK            51 M 114/157 M5054 WARWICK RI                                                     1:54:45   8:46 
1240  2058 GINO LEITE              24 M  51/56  M1924 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:54:46   8:46 
1241  2113 DAVE LAMOTHE            57 M  54/88  M5559 WESTBOROUGH MA                                                 1:54:46   8:46 
1242   793 CHERYL HEALY            52 F  20/44  F5054 ACUSHNET MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:54:46   8:46 
1243   115 THY TOEUM               28 M 107/140 M2529 ROSLINDALE MA                                                  1:54:47   8:46 
1244   950 ERIN DONOHUE            31 F  64/123 F3034 BROOKLINE MA          COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:54:50   8:46 
1245   393 AMY MEDEIROS            32 F  65/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:54:54   8:46 
1246  1084 PAUL HUDSON             61 M  31/49  M6064 BRADFORD MA           MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:54:58   8:47 
1247   293 CHARLES ROSWELL         43 M 124/172 M4044 LEBANON NH                                                     1:54:59   8:47 
1248   365 POYEE OSTER             47 F  30/73  F4549 LINCOLN RI                                                     1:54:59   8:47 
1249  2060 ANDREA CHAVES           25 F  88/147 F2529 SWANSEA MA                                                     1:55:06   8:47 
1250  1097 AILEEN BONILLA          30 F  66/123 F3034 DORCHESTER MA                                                  1:55:07   8:47 
1251  1868 WENDY BERGREW           52 F  21/44  F5054 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             1:55:07   8:47 
1252   696 BILL GALLAGHER          41 M 125/172 M4044 TAUNTON MA                                                     1:55:08   8:47 
1253   504 KEVIN CALISTO           22 M  52/56  M1924 BRISTOL RI                                                     1:55:09   8:48 
1254  2162 KAITLYN WROBLEWSKI      25 F  89/147 F2529 RUMFORD RI                                                     1:55:10   8:48 
1255   395 HEATHER FORD            26 F  90/147 F2529 RIVERSIDE RI                                                   1:55:14   8:48 
1256   906 MARK BLOUIN             39 M 104/143 M3539 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:55:17   8:48 
1257  1907 KIM O'CALLAGHAN         44 F  71/128 F4044 VINEYARD HAVEN MA                                              1:55:18   8:48 
1258  1972 KREN A COLANTOONO       47 F  31/73  F4549 JOHNSTON RI                                                    1:55:19   8:48 
1259  2101 GEORGE SOUTHIERE        45 M 128/168 M4549 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:55:20   8:48 
1260   777 KICIA FURTADO           43 F  72/128 F4044 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:55:21   8:48 
1261    92 KAREN DUKE              56 F   9/25  F5559 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    1:55:22   8:48 
1262  1210 GIUSEPPE GIANNONE       68 M   8/19  M6569 NORTH READING MA                                               1:55:23   8:49 
1263  1026 TIMOTHY GREENE          50 M 115/157 M5054 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:55:24   8:49 
1264   809 TRACY WALLACE-CAROLAN   29 F  91/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:55:25   8:49 
1265  1883 DAWN FOLEY              39 F  54/134 F3539 MANSFIELD MA          COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:55:27   8:49 
1266    86 NANCY CROWTHER          45 F  32/73  F4549 LITTLE COMPTON RI                                              1:55:30   8:49 
1267  1944 ROBERT AMORIN           36 M 105/143 M3539 TIVERTON RI                                                    1:55:38   8:50 
1268  1069 MICHELLE CAPPELLO       27 F  92/147 F2529 SMITHFIELD RI                                                  1:55:41   8:50 
1269   342 SHUHAO ZHU              40 M 126/172 M4044 LINCOLN MA                                                     1:55:42   8:50 
1270  1812 BETH ASHWORTH           39 F  55/134 F3539 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:55:42   8:50 
1271   869 BARBARA WILLIAMS        22 F  44/73  F1924 FRANKLIN MA                                                    1:55:43   8:50 
1272   575 DAVID LAPLANTE          53 M 116/157 M5054 ACUSHNET MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:55:43   8:50 
1273  1340 ALAN HAGYARD            62 M  32/49  M6064 HAMDEN CT                                                      1:55:44   8:50 
1274  1013 SHEILA NEE              59 F  10/25  F5559 WESTWOOD MA                                                    1:55:45   8:50 
1275   670 DAVID CHEVRETTE         44 M 127/172 M4044 MARLBOROUGH MA                                                 1:55:47   8:50 
1276   362 EMER O'DONOGHUE         46 F  33/73  F4549 LEXINGTON MA          WALTHAM TRACK CLUB                       1:55:48   8:50 
1277   194 LAUREN COSSETTE         29 F  93/147 F2529 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   1:55:48   8:50 
1278  1837 SHUREY SIMON            40 M 128/172 M4044 NANTUCKET MA          BRANT POINT RUNNING CLUB                 1:55:50   8:51 
1279  1634 TOM CONLEY              55 M  55/88  M5559 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:55:52   8:51 
1280  2097 HEATHER GRAY            24 F  45/73  F1924 ATHOL MA                                                       1:55:54   8:51 
1281   271 BILL BROWN              55 M  56/88  M5559 VINEYARD HAVEN MA                                              1:55:58   8:51 
1282  1716 BRIAN GODDU             59 M  57/88  M5559 CHICOPEE MA           GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:55:59   8:51 
1283  1423 MARGARET RANDLE         49 F  34/73  F4549 WESTON MA                                                      1:56:05   8:52 
1284   229 JAMES WRIGHT            35 M 106/143 M3539 COVENTRY RI                                                    1:56:07   8:52 
1285   740 PATRICK PADDEN          52 M 117/157 M5054 CONCORD MA                                                     1:56:08   8:52 
1286  2005 ROXANNE ROBERT          45 F  35/73  F4549 CHARLTON MA           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:56:09   8:52 
1287   329 MARY GOODWIN            44 F  73/128 F4044 MILLIS MA                                                      1:56:10   8:52 
1288  1345 EDWARD SIEGAL           49 M 129/168 M4549 SO. DARTMOUTH MA                                               1:56:12   8:52 
1289   695 MELYNDA PERRY           30 F  67/123 F3034 MILFORD MA                                                     1:56:13   8:52 
1290  1882 MATTHEW SCHILLER        32 M 123/150 M3034 STERLING MA                                                    1:56:13   8:52 
1291  1558 JENNIFER VENEZIA        24 F  46/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   1:56:15   8:53 
1292   571 RONNIE LOU              27 M 108/140 M2529 BROOKLINE MA                                                   1:56:15   8:53 
1293  2141 BRYAN BECOTTE           38 M 107/143 M3539 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:56:19   8:53 
1294   214 ANDY DOLAN              29 M 109/140 M2529 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:56:20   8:53 
1295  1927 MICHAEL OBRIEN          52 M 118/157 M5054 BRISTOL RI                                                     1:56:21   8:53 
1296  1813 RYAN MCNEALE            31 M 124/150 M3034 WEST WARWICK RI                                                1:56:21   8:53 
1297  1169 DOUGLAS IVES            47 M 130/168 M4549 QUINCY MA                                                      1:56:22   8:53 
1298  2165 JIM LYONS               46 M 131/168 M4549 QUINCY MA                                                      1:56:23   8:53 
1299  1584 SHERRY RICKER           38 F  56/134 F3539 BURLINGTON VT         GREEN MOUNTAIN ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION      1:56:24   8:53 
1300  1739 MARK PHANEUF            44 M 129/172 M4044 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:56:25   8:53 
1301   812 HONGMEI CAI             41 F  74/128 F4044 NORTHBOROUGH MA                                                1:56:26   8:53 
1302   248 DANIELA CARUSI          39 F  57/134 F3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:56:26   8:53 
1303  1468 KERRY TEHAN             27 F  94/147 F2529 NORTHBRIDGE MA                                                 1:56:27   8:53 
1304  1759 MARK MCLEAR                M               LINCOLN RI                                                     1:56:29   8:54 
1305  1404 SABRINA KLINE           49 F  36/73  F4549 NORTH EASTON MA                                                1:56:32   8:54 
1306  2092 SCOTT MCDERMOTT         54 M 119/157 M5054 MEDFIELD MA           CHOWDERHEADS                             1:56:32   8:54 
1307  2028 LEAH MCKENNA            31 F  68/123 F3034 MIDDLEBORO MA         GREEN HORNETS                            1:56:33   8:54 
1308  1624 STAN KLEM               61 M  33/49  M6064 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    1:56:33   8:54 
1309   794 LAUREN PETERSON         25 F  95/147 F2529 DIGHTON MA                                                     1:56:34   8:54 
1310  1909 ANGEL ROSADO            26 M 110/140 M2529 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:56:35   8:54 
1311  1945 TRISHA JENDRICK         27 F  96/147 F2529 VINEYARD HAVEN MA                                              1:56:35   8:54 
1312  1299 JONATHAN WELLBLATT      40 M 130/172 M4044 HARWICH MA                                                     1:56:38   8:54 
1313   682 JULIE SPEAR             23 F  47/73  F1924 MYSTIC CT                                                      1:56:39   8:54 
1314  1235 KATHLEEN TEIXEIRA       51 F  22/44  F5054 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:56:42   8:55 
1315   117 MEREDITH CARLISLE       24 F  48/73  F1924 ASHBURNHAM MA                                                  1:56:42   8:55 
1316  1357 ROBIN ZARAGOZA          29 F  97/147 F2529 SOUTH BOSTON MA       COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:56:45   8:55 
1317   389 SOFYA TENENBAUM         26 F  98/147 F2529 BOSTON MA             COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:56:45   8:55 
1318   272 ERIN LYNCH              38 F  58/134 F3539 MELROSE MA            MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                     1:56:47   8:55 
1319  1037 JIM TIERNEY             49 M 132/168 M4549 NORTH EASTON MA       COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:56:48   8:55 
1320  1370 PHILL KENNEDY           31 M 125/150 M3034 DORCHESTER MA                                                  1:56:51   8:55 
1321  1199 JESSICA SCHMITCHEL      38 F  59/134 F3539 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:56:55   8:56 
1322   803 JONATHAN PAULL          28 M 111/140 M2529 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:57:02   8:56 
1323   577 LIZZIE O'NEIL           41 F  75/128 F4044 LEXINGTON MA                                                   1:57:05   8:56 
1324   292 STEVEN NORBECK          58 M  58/88  M5559 CHARLTON CITY MA                                               1:57:06   8:56 
1325  1825 LISA MAUCIONE           33 F  69/123 F3034 WESTPORT MA                                                    1:57:09   8:57 
1326  1814 CHUCK LUTHER            40 M 131/172 M4044 WESTERLY RI                                                    1:57:11   8:57 
1327  1879 LIZA RIVERA             33 F  70/123 F3034 SHREWSBURY MA                                                  1:57:14   8:57 
1328   331 CHRIS AUCELLA           50 M 120/157 M5054 WHITMAN MA                                                     1:57:16   8:57 
1329   514 JARED FIJALKOWSKI       27 M 112/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:57:20   8:57 
1330   216 ROBERT GRAY             36 M 108/143 M3539 LAKEVILLE MA                                                   1:57:20   8:58 
1331  1311 JOY BANKS               26 F  99/147 F2529 BRIGHTON MA                                                    1:57:21   8:58 
1332  2021 MATTHEW LYNCH           36 M 109/143 M3539 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:57:21   8:58 
1333  1712 KELLY SULLIVAN          43 F  76/128 F4044 WESTFIELD MA          GREATER SPRINGFIELD HARRIERS             1:57:22   8:58 
1334    72 NICOLE DUFFY            27 F 100/147 F2529 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      NATIVITY PREP                            1:57:24   8:58 
1335   952 CAROLE TIERNEY          46 F  37/73  F4549 HINGHAM MA                                                     1:57:26   8:58 
1336  1083 EVELYN DOLAN            48 F  38/73  F4549 FITCHBURG MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:57:31   8:58 
1337   589 CHRIS LAKE              32 M 126/150 M3034 ATHOL MA                                                       1:57:33   8:58 
1338   771 ROGER CLARK             60 M  34/49  M6064 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:57:33   8:58 
1339   412 EDWARD SMITH            38 M 110/143 M3539 MILTON MA                                                      1:57:36   8:59 
1340  2072 JAY LANAGAN             29 M 113/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:57:42   8:59 
1341  2073 KATI KELLEY             38 F  60/134 F3539 NORTH EASTON MA                                                1:57:44   8:59 
1342  2111 STEVE MCKENNA           57 M  59/88  M5559 MIDDLEBORO MA         GREEN HORNETS                            1:57:44   8:59 
1343  1787 TOM DAVIS               40 M 132/172 M4044 FORESTDALE MA         CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:57:46   9:00 
1344  1286 NICOLE SANFORD          32 F  71/123 F3034 SOUTH HEDLEY MA                                                1:57:47   9:00 
1345   173 TERESA HAYES            42 F  77/128 F4044 FRAMINGHAM MA                                                  1:57:49   9:00 
1346   621 WILLIAM FORTIER         43 M 133/172 M4044 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:57:49   9:00 
1347  1598 MARK CORBETT            53 M 121/157 M5054 PELHAM NH             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              1:57:55   9:00 
1348  2100 KELLY CENCA             36 F  61/134 F3539 WINDHAM NH            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:57:56   9:00 
1349   711 DOUGLAS WINTERBERG      35 M 111/143 M3539 LEOMINSTER MA                                                  1:58:00   9:01 
1350  1242 MARK COHOLAN            56 M  60/88  M5559 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:58:04   9:01 
1351   979 RACHEL LAKIN            44 F  78/128 F4044 MUNSVILLE NH                                                   1:58:05   9:01 
1352   309 MARY GUGGENBERGER       45 F  39/73  F4549 NORTH CLARENDON VT                                             1:58:06   9:01 
1353  2032 DINA CIDADE             37 F  62/134 F3539 FALL RIVER MA                                                  1:58:07   9:01 
1354   318 AMY O'ROURKE            41 F  79/128 F4044 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                1:58:08   9:01 
1355   761 KATE O'LEARY            31 F  72/123 F3034 HUDSON MA                                                      1:58:09   9:01 
1356  2057 SARA RADKIEWICZ         35 F  63/134 F3539 CHARLESTOWN MA        SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:58:19   9:02 
1357   666 KAREN DITMARS           40 F  80/128 F4044 MENDON MA                                                      1:58:20   9:02 
1358   703 MARIA WOLMAN            24 F  49/73  F1924 NATICK MA                                                      1:58:24   9:02 
1359   142 DJ SCHWARZ              32 M 127/150 M3034 BRIDGEWATER MA        COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    1:58:29   9:03 
1360  1259 SCOTT PERDIGO           43 M 134/172 M4044 ACUSHNET MA                                                    1:58:29   9:03 
1361  1838 SAMANTHA KYRKOSTAS      23 F  50/73  F1924 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:58:30   9:03 
1362  2180 ROGER SOUN              26 M 114/140 M2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:58:30   9:03 
1363   624 MAGGIE DUFFY            45 F  40/73  F4549 NATICK MA                                                      1:58:31   9:03 
1364  1158 AMY HARTLEY-MATTESON    31 F  73/123 F3034 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                1:58:41   9:04 
1365   555 TOM RIOUX               32 M 128/150 M3034 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:58:44   9:04 
1366   253 ROBERT FERRARA          45 M 133/168 M4549 CRANSTON RI                                                    1:58:47   9:04 
1367  1106 MICHAEL GOOLKASIAN      45 M 134/168 M4549 IPSWICH MA            BOSTON ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION              1:58:47   9:04 
1368   386 CHRIS CAMPBELL          31 M 129/150 M3034 WALTHAM MA            COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            1:58:49   9:04 
1369   623 EVAN BIELSKI            26 M 115/140 M2529 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:58:52   9:04 
1370   154 DOUG STEPHENS           59 M  61/88  M5559 GLENS FALLS NY                                                 1:58:54   9:05 
1371   440 JENNIFER CARREIRO       35 F  64/134 F3539 QUINCY MA                                                      1:58:54   9:05 
1372   821 MAURA MULLIGAN MCCRANN  38 F  65/134 F3539 BELMONT MA            ENDURANCE NATION                         1:58:54   9:05 
1373  1398 AMY WINSTON             31 F  74/123 F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               1:58:56   9:05 
1374   868 KELLY KERBER            37 F  66/134 F3539 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  1:58:57   9:05 
1375  1399 TARA PAULAUSKAS         31 F  75/123 F3034 FRAMINGHAM MA                                                  1:58:57   9:05 
1376   552 JAMES COBB              50 M 122/157 M5054 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                1:58:58   9:05 
1377   201 STEPHANIE HALPERT       25 F 101/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:58:58   9:05 
1378   842 MELISSA SYLVIA          36 F  67/134 F3539 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   1:59:02   9:05 
1379   686 MATTHEW THOMSON         43 M 135/172 M4044 QUINCY MA                                                      1:59:03   9:05 
1380   778 BECKY MARQUEZ           30 F  76/123 F3034 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  1:59:04   9:05 
1381   687 LINDSAY THELIN          29 F 102/147 F2529 PAWTUCKET RI                                                   1:59:04   9:05 
1382  1895 TRACEY ANDRADE          38 F  68/134 F3539 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             1:59:05   9:06 
1383   277 MICHELE SPINELLI        31 F  77/123 F3034 BEFORD MA                                                      1:59:07   9:06 
1384  1144 KATHERINE NETTLES       31 F  78/123 F3034 NASHUA NH                                                      1:59:07   9:06 
1385   211 AMY WHITE               38 F  69/134 F3539 MANSFIELD MA                                                   1:59:08   9:06 
1386  1291 RON BLAIN               58 M  62/88  M5559 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:59:09   9:06 
1387   300 RICHARD TOVAR           37 M 112/143 M3539 CRANSTON RI                                                    1:59:10   9:06 
1388    17 ALISON LINDAHL          45 F  41/73  F4549 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 1:59:13   9:06 
1389  2082 LANA POPOVA             42 F  81/128 F4044 ANDOVER MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:59:14   9:06 
1390  2120 NADYA BLISS             28 F 103/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   1:59:14   9:06 
1391  1841 SHARYN GREENLEAF        55 F  11/25  F5559 BREWSTER MA           CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   1:59:15   9:06 
1392   584 KATHRYN COLLINS         44 F  82/128 F4044 MARION MA             GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           1:59:17   9:06 
1393  1878 CHARLES MARCUM          40 M 136/172 M4044 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  1:59:18   9:07 
1394   516 ALETT MEKLER            38 F  70/134 F3539 BOSTON MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  1:59:19   9:07 
1395  1160 KIMBERLY SALKIND        42 F  83/128 F4044 ROCHESTER MA                                                   1:59:22   9:07 
1396   871 JOHN BRENNAN            28 M 116/140 M2529 STONEHAM MA                                                    1:59:26   9:07 
1397  2102 DAN CONDON              34 M 130/150 M3034 EAST WEYMOUTH MA                                               1:59:26   9:07 
1398   399 SABRINA DENAULT         27 F 104/147 F2529 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   1:59:26   9:07 
1399    66 DAVID CYR               40 M 137/172 M4044 WRENTHAM MA                                                    1:59:27   9:07 
1400  1985 FRANK ILLERHUES         43 M 138/172 M4044 EAST GREENWICH RI                                              1:59:28   9:07 
1401   519 ANNE CONNOLLY           28 F 105/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 1:59:28   9:07 
1402   344 ANNIE ROLINCIK          44 F  84/128 F4044 WELLESLEY MA          SUBURBAN STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB           1:59:28   9:07 
1403  1028 HEATHER MCCLURG         47 F  42/73  F4549 WELESLEY MA                                                    1:59:29   9:07 
1404   867 MICHELLE LAGIMONIER     40 F  85/128 F4044 KINGSTON NH           MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                1:59:30   9:07 
1405  1779 MELISSA KNIGHT          27 F 106/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      1:59:32   9:08 
1406  1910 THOMAS MCMAHON          58 M  63/88  M5559 LYNN MA               NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     1:59:36   9:08 
1407  1875 ROGER NASATKA           56 M  64/88  M5559 WESTFORD MA           CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    1:59:40   9:08 
1408   654 GEORGE LEMAITRE         44 M 139/172 M4044 CHARLESTOWN MA                                                 1:59:40   9:08 
1409  1254 JOHN DOOLEY             51 M 123/157 M5054 MARSTONS MILLS MA                                              1:59:41   9:08 
1410  2070 REBECCA CORREIA         27 F 107/147 F2529 ROCHESTER MA                                                   1:59:46   9:09 
1411  1240 KAREN GILLESPIE         52 F  23/44  F5054 FITZWILLIAM NH        NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       1:59:47   9:09 
1412  1906 BOB CALLEN              50 M 124/157 M5054 ASHLAND MA                                                     1:59:51   9:09 
1413  1170 HIROSHI MORIMOTO        47 M 135/168 M4549 HOPEDALE MA                                                    1:59:55   9:09 
1414  2163 BRAEDY ALEXANDER        31 F  79/123 F3034 WILBRAHAM MA                                                   1:59:55   9:09 
1415  1965 ROGER STEBENNE          57 M  65/88  M5559 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   1:59:56   9:09 
1416   203 WILLIAM RUDOLPH         52 M 125/157 M5054 WEST BRIDGEWATER MA                                            1:59:57   9:10 
1417   417 LINDA FITZPATRICK       57 F  12/25  F5559 GEORGETOWN MA         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:00:01   9:10 
1418  2089 BRIAN ALPHER            36 M 113/143 M3539 MILLIS MA                                                      2:00:03   9:10 
1419   933 MICHAEL PELLETIER       66 M   9/19  M6569 SALEM MA              NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:00:04   9:10 
1420    27 ALEX BUKO               55 M  66/88  M5559 WORCESTER MA                                                   2:00:05   9:10 
1421   354 DAVID HAYES             49 M 136/168 M4549 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   2:00:06   9:10 
1422  1488 JOSE VIVEIROS           48 M 137/168 M4549 MALDEN MA             MELROSE RUNNING CLUB                     2:00:06   9:10 
1423  1265 CHERYL WILLIAMS         43 F  86/128 F4044 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:00:08   9:10 
1424   978 CECILY DEXTER           59 F  13/25  F5559 NEW YORK NY                                                    2:00:14   9:11 
1425  2125 JULIE GIGUERE           38 F  71/134 F3539 LITTLE COMPTON RI                                              2:00:15   9:11 
1426   701 KATE SULLIVAN           24 F  51/73  F1924 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:00:18   9:11 
1427   662 KELLEY BALESTRACCI      26 F 108/147 F2529 DORCHESTER MA                                                  2:00:23   9:11 
1428   321 SUSAN CURRY             38 F  72/134 F3539 BOSTON MA                                                      2:00:31   9:12 
1429  2033 DAVE JEFSKB             52 M 126/157 M5054 SAUGUS MA             NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:00:31   9:12 
1430   508 RAYMONDE ARSENEAU       46 F  43/73  F4549 NATICK MA                                                      2:00:32   9:12 
1431   433 RONALD MORRISSEY        42 M 140/172 M4044 MIDDLETOWN RI                                                  2:00:33   9:12 
1432  1415 JACQUI BEATON           26 F 109/147 F2529 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    2:00:39   9:13 
1433    55 HALEY CANTONE           17 F   3/8   F0118 CONCORD MA                                                     2:00:46   9:13 
1434   650 RACHEL MATUSZEK         37 F  73/134 F3539 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:00:47   9:13 
1435   488 CHERYLYNN BROWNBACK     25 F 110/147 F2529 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  2:00:48   9:13 
1436   401 GEORGE MAXCEY           38 M 114/143 M3539 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:00:48   9:13 
1437  1130 JAMES MANGANELLO        50 M 127/157 M5054 BRAINTREE MA                                                   2:00:49   9:13 
1438  1005 BILL GEARY              50 M 128/157 M5054 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  2:00:55   9:14 
1439  2006 RICH SNEIDER            48 M 138/168 M4549 EAST WALPOLE MA                                                2:00:57   9:14 
1440   725 JENNIFER GUARINO        29 F 111/147 F2529 MALDEN MA                                                      2:01:04   9:15 
1441   789 JESSICA GRAY            20 F  52/73  F1924 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:01:13   9:15 
1442  1563 CATHERINE FARRELL       64 F   6/13  F6064 NEWTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   2:01:15*  9:15 
1443  1576 JOANNA HILVERT          35 F  74/134 F3539 MEDFEIDL MA                                                    2:01:16   9:15 
1444   857 DALILA FERREIRA         46 F  44/73  F4549 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:01:16   9:16 
1445  1274 MILENA GIANFRANCESCO    23 F  53/73  F1924 NORTH PROVIDENCE RI                                            2:01:16   9:16 
1446   495 KRISTINA BUENAFE        28 F 112/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA          CAMBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB                   2:01:29   9:16 
1447   997 LARRY MORRIS            62 M  35/49  M6064 LEOMINSTER MA         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       2:01:30   9:17 
1448  1087 LISA LETOURNEAU         42 F  87/128 F4044 SOUTH ATTLEBORO MA                                             2:01:31   9:17 
1449  1920 GEORGE GRAEBER          66 M  10/19  M6569 ORLEANS MA            CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   2:01:31   9:17 
1450  2003 SCOTT MACKAY            37 M 115/143 M3539 BOSTON MA             AMERICAN LIVER FOUNDATION                2:01:32   9:17 
1451  1137 JOYCE LEVEN             44 F  88/128 F4044 SEEKONK MA                                                     2:01:34   9:17 
1452  1414 ERICA REILLY            40 F  89/128 F4044 MEDFIELD MA                                                    2:01:36   9:17 
1453   161 BRENDA UMBRIANNA        36 F  75/134 F3539 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 2:01:36   9:17 
1454   847 CHRIS MURPHY            41 F  90/128 F4044 NORTH EASTON MA       COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:01:38   9:17 
1455  1040 KARA SOTIRAKOPOULOS     33 F  80/123 F3034 HAVERHILL MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:01:42   9:18 
1456   595 JAY KRUGER              33 M 131/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:01:44   9:18 
1457  1149 SALLY SHAY              41 F  91/128 F4044 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:01:45   9:18 
1458  2137 DAHRI MYERS             43 F  92/128 F4044 WELLESLEY HILLS MA    SUBURBAN STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB           2:01:46   9:18 
1459  1967 WARREN CHILDS           50 M 129/157 M5054 NORWELL MA            COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:01:48   9:18 
1460  1260 JAMES MARSHALL          43 M 141/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:01:50   9:18 
1461  1993 TOM ROBINSON            38 M 116/143 M3539 ATTLEBORO MA                                                   2:01:53   9:18 
1462  1004 DIANE DEXTER            58 F  14/25  F5559 BILLERICA MA                                                   2:01:54   9:18 
1463   526 CINDY CHAMPAGNE         51 F  24/44  F5054 PEMBROKE MA                                                    2:01:58   9:19 
1464  2061 MARIA ROCHA             47 F  45/73  F4549 CLINTON MA            MSAMS                                    2:02:01   9:19 
1465  1352 JOE MOURA               48 M 139/168 M4549 HUDSON MA             MARATHON STRIDERS AGAINST MS             2:02:01   9:19 
1466  1418 JIM AZAR                54 M 130/157 M5054 TIVERTON RI           RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                2:02:01   9:19 
1467  2088 ED LORD                 53 M 131/157 M5054 FOXBORO MA                                                     2:02:04   9:19 
1468   726 NANCY CARVARA           31 F  81/123 F3034 WARREN RI                                                      2:02:05   9:19 
1469  1768 TAMMY TISDELLE          38 F  76/134 F3539 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:02:05   9:19 
1470   886 AMY BLANCHETTE          34 F  82/123 F3034 MIDDLEBORO MA                                                  2:02:11   9:20 
1471  1155 ANITA ROBBOY            63 F   7/13  F6064 CAMBRIDGE MA          NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:02:13*  9:20 
1472  1446 JOE MELLO               17 M  17/21  M0118 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:02:14   9:20 
1473  1984 JOY MORAN               29 F 113/147 F2529 HOPE RI                                                        2:02:14   9:20 
1474   625 PAUL BEAUDOIN           43 M 142/172 M4044 SWANSEA MA                                                     2:02:16   9:20 
1475   776 SCOTT KRUGER            38 M 117/143 M3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:02:16   9:20 
1476  1228 RACHELLE LEMIEUX        42 F  93/128 F4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:02:17   9:20 
1477  2050 SUE SWENSON             42 F  94/128 F4044 DUDLEY MA             CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    2:02:21   9:20 
1478  1561 MIMI SUN                46 F  46/73  F4549 BOSTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   2:02:22   9:21 
1479   288 REBEKAH WILLIAMS        37 F  77/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA        GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:02:22   9:21 
1480   723 ED LAZARO               38 M 118/143 M3539 SOMERSET MA                                                    2:02:26   9:21 
1481   482 NIK WONG                32 F  83/123 F3034 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:02:27   9:21 
1482  1988 SHANNON KEE             24 F  54/73  F1924 WARREN RI                                                      2:02:32   9:21 
1483  1359 HEIDI ERLACHER          41 F  95/128 F4044 BRIGHTON MA                                                    2:02:43   9:22 
1484   126 SHARON CLOAD            42 F  96/128 F4044 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:02:45   9:22 
1485  1146 DUANE MEDEIROS          31 M 132/150 M3034 LAKEVILLE MA                                                   2:02:48   9:22 
1486   801 KENT LANDRUM            49 M 140/168 M4549 WOONSOCKET RI                                                  2:02:48   9:23 
1487  1358 CHRISTINE DONAHUE       39 F  78/134 F3539 BRIGHTON MA                                                    2:02:49   9:23 
1488  1654 BRIAN KIRBY             31 M 133/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:02:50   9:23 
1489   469 EB BAPTISTA             34 F  84/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:02:56   9:23 
1490  1789 JEAN CUSHING            51 M 132/157 M5054 MARION MA                                                      2:02:56   9:23 
1491    16 PATRICIA REILLY         41 F  97/128 F4044 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    2:02:59   9:23 
1492    15 RICH GHIORSE            54 M 133/157 M5054 WEYMOUTH MA           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:02:59   9:23 
1493   263 STEPHEN EVITTS          44 M 143/172 M4044 MARSHFIELD MA                                                  2:02:59   9:23 
1494  1371 ANN RESENDES            35 F  79/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:03:02   9:24 
1495   905 CINDY BLOUIN            35 F  80/134 F3539 ACUSHNET MA                                                    2:03:02   9:24 
1496  2043 ANDY BOCHMAN            45 M 141/168 M4549 BROOKLINE MA                                                   2:03:04   9:24 
1497  1216 RAYMOND WENNINGER       60 M  36/49  M6064 CHICOPEE MA           EMPIRE ONE RUNNING CLUB                  2:03:06   9:24 
1498   919 JACK DEVINE             62 M  37/49  M6064 DEDHAM MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 2:03:18   9:25 
1499  1273 ANTHONY GIANFRANCESCO   52 M 134/157 M5054 NORTH PROVIDENCE RI                                            2:03:23   9:25 
1500   387 RICHARD CHASE           44 M 144/172 M4044 SOUTHBOROUGH MA       RUN FOR RESEARCH                         2:03:29   9:26 
1501   507 ERIN O'DEA              32 F  85/123 F3034 NATICK MA                                                      2:03:30   9:26 
1502  2161 ALEXANDRA CURRY         29 F 114/147 F2529 BRAINTREE MA                                                   2:03:32   9:26 
1503  1362 EMILY STAHL             25 F 115/147 F2529 WATERTOWN MA                                                   2:03:33   9:26 
1504   180 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE       38 F  81/134 F3539 DOUGLAS MA                                                     2:03:34   9:26 
1505  1134 RICK DORSEY             35 M 119/143 M3539 BRUNSWICK ME                                                   2:03:34   9:26 
1506  1428 SAMUEL BERTHIAUME       13 M  18/21  M0118 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:03:37   9:26 
1507  1898 KEVIN BAWNNY            41 M 145/172 M4044 NARRAGANSETT RI                                                2:03:37   9:26 
1508   727 LAUREN WHITCOMB         36 F  82/134 F3539 LEXINGTON MA          DANA FARBER                              2:03:38   9:26 
1509   804 GARY ATLAS              49 M 142/168 M4549 NATICK MA             TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  2:03:39   9:26 
1510  1232 HENRIQUE MARQUES        52 M 135/157 M5054 MILFORD MA                                                     2:03:40   9:27 
1511  1969 JOHN PETROLINI          60 M  38/49  M6064 WESTWOOD MA           HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 2:03:40   9:27 
1512   713 KIMBERLY KALTREIDER     29 F 116/147 F2529 CHARLESTOWN MA        QT2                                      2:03:41   9:27 
1513  1947 ROY WEEDON                 M               SIASCONSET MA                                                  2:03:42   9:27 
1514   824 STUART KAUFMAN          62 M  39/49  M6064 NEWTON MA             SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  2:03:42   9:27 
1515  1460 SHARON TASSEL           39 F  83/134 F3539 NAHANT MA                                                      2:03:44   9:27 
1516  1884 JAMES MANDLY            59 M  67/88  M5559 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:03:44   9:27 
1517   652 MARY GUZMAN             31 F  86/123 F3034 SALEM MA                                                       2:03:44   9:27 
1518  1999 ALISSA ZBIKOWSKI        35 F  84/134 F3539 GARDNER MA            CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    2:03:49   9:27 
1519   700 HEATHER SCHOFIELD       25 F 117/147 F2529 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:03:51   9:27 
1520   758 MATTHEW LEE             25 M 117/140 M2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:03:52   9:27 
1521   479 KRISTIN ALMEIDA         24 F  55/73  F1924 WALTHAM MA                                                     2:04:00   9:28 
1522   473 MICHAEL CONLEY          25 M 118/140 M2529 QUINCY MA                                                      2:04:00   9:28 
1523   364 IDALINA GOMES           46 F  47/73  F4549 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    2:04:02   9:28 
1524  1427 MARY GIBNEY             34 F  87/123 F3034 SOUTH YARMOUTH MA     YPD BLUE                                 2:04:05   9:28 
1525   352 JENNA PEARSON           29 F 118/147 F2529 ROSLINDALE MA                                                  2:04:08   9:29 
1526   553 CHRISTINA KRITHARAS     44 F  98/128 F4044 BELMONT MA                                                     2:04:11   9:29 
1527  1036 KERRY MONIZ             28 F 119/147 F2529 SOUTH BOSTON MA                                                2:04:12   9:29 
1528  1625 TERRY KENNEY            68 M  11/19  M6569 NASHUA NH             GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    2:04:16   9:29 
1529  1126 JEREMY PIMENTAL         32 M 134/150 M3034 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:04:18   9:29 
1530  1946 NORM ROBBIE             45 M 143/168 M4549 ATTLEBORO MA          GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB                2:04:22   9:30 
1531   564 COLLEEN CLARK           27 F 120/147 F2529 ABINGTON MA                                                    2:04:25   9:30 
1532   182 DONALD JACKSON          59 M  68/88  M5559 WRENTHAM MA           WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   2:04:26   9:30 
1533   477 ELIZABETH WARDER        45 F  48/73  F4549 ORANGE MA                                                      2:04:36   9:31 
1534   615 ROSEMARY REILLY         41 F  99/128 F4044 NATICK MA                                                      2:04:37   9:31 
1535   339 JOHN AMBOLD             56 M  69/88  M5559 WEST BOYLSTON MA      CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    2:04:39   9:31 
1536   557 AMY WILUSZ              33 F  88/123 F3034 SAN FRANCISCO CA                                               2:04:42   9:31 
1537  1806 DENISE TRUDEAU          38 F  85/134 F3539 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  2:04:48   9:32 
1538  1928 GANAPTHY SUBRAMANIAN    35 M 120/143 M3539 DALLAS TX             DALLAS RUNNING CLUB                      2:04:51   9:32 
1539  1547 ANDREW BARRON           29 M 119/140 M2529 NORWOOD MA            CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   2:04:55   9:32 
1540   885 SCOTT MCGONAGLE         42 M 146/172 M4044 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   2:04:56   9:32 
1541   977 SEAMUS HAYES            45 M 144/168 M4549 LITTLE COMPTON RI                                              2:05:01   9:33 
1542    43 BILL FINE               46 M 145/168 M4549 FRANKLIN MA                                                    2:05:08   9:33 
1543   257 MARK JENKINS            40 M 147/172 M4044 MARBLEHEAD MA                                                  2:05:10   9:33 
1544  1145 KATHLEEN WHITTIER       30 F  89/123 F3034 MARLBORO MA                                                    2:05:17   9:34 
1545   935 KRISTIANA GLAVIN        26 F 121/147 F2529 TRUMBULL CT           TEAM GLAVIN                              2:05:19   9:34 
1546  1913 DENISE NOLAN            51 F  25/44  F5054 CAMBRIDGE MA          HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 2:05:23   9:34 
1547  1797 ALEXANDER KALIFE        28 M 120/140 M2529 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:05:23   9:34 
1548   764 CARL BECKMAN            27 M 121/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:05:24   9:34 
1549   931 FRED VERRILLI           55 M  70/88  M5559 TOLLAND CT                                                     2:05:25   9:34 
1550  2002 CAROLYNN PURPURA        35 F  86/134 F3539 CHARLESTOWN MA        RUN FOR RESEARCH                         2:05:25   9:34 
1551  1272 SARA JOHNSTON           59 F  15/25  F5559 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:05:27   9:35 
1552  1994 PAM BERMUDEZ            51 F  26/44  F5054 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:05:29   9:35 
1553  1995 MAURA REIMER            49 F  49/73  F4549 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:05:30   9:35 
1554   472 KIMBERLY ROCHA          38 F  87/134 F3539 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:05:35   9:35 
1555  1008 ALISON CEMBALISTY       49 F  50/73  F4549 DIGHTON MA                                                     2:05:35   9:35 
1556   452 TINA TOBEY              34 F  90/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA          SOMERVILLE ROAD RUNNERS                  2:05:42   9:36 
1557  1859 DONALD BENSON           36 M 121/143 M3539 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:05:48   9:36 
1558   304 JONATHAN TOWLE          46 M 146/168 M4549 ANDOVER MA                                                     2:05:51   9:36 
1559  1231 ED GRACE                45 M 147/168 M4549 CHARLESTOWN MA                                                 2:05:53   9:37 
1560  1956 SUZANN LOCKE            42 F 100/128 F4044 CHARLESTOWN MA        L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    2:05:57   9:37 
1561   908 MEGHAN ROBINSON         25 F 122/147 F2529 MEDFORD MA                                                     2:05:59   9:37 
1562  1559 E JANE CARTER           52 F  27/44  F5054 BARRINGTON RI                                                  2:06:02   9:37 
1563   251 PAULA LYNCH             41 F 101/128 F4044 NORTH ATTLEBRO MA                                              2:06:16   9:38 
1564  1918 KATIE DIRKS             22 F  56/73  F1924 NEW YORK NY                                                    2:06:17   9:38 
1565   215 KEITH BAE               29 M 122/140 M2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:06:20   9:39 
1566  1987 MICHAEL XAVIER          34 M 135/150 M3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               2:06:22   9:39 
1567  1986 ELIZABETH DUFFY         39 F  88/134 F3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               2:06:22   9:39 
1568  1280 GORDON COOMBS           63 M  40/49  M6064 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:06:23   9:39 
1569  2068 SHEA SHAPIRO            24 M  53/56  M1924 BRIDGEPORT G                                                   2:06:23   9:39 
1570  1002 SUKSOO HWANG            66 M  12/19  M6569 WAKEFIELD RI                                                   2:06:26   9:39 
1571  1391 STEPHANIE CUMMINGS      29 F 123/147 F2529 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                2:06:27   9:39 
1572  1922 CAROL MALONEY           43 F 102/128 F4044 BROCKTON MA                                                    2:06:29   9:39 
1573   937 CHRIS WHITE             41 M 148/172 M4044 S. DARTMOUTH MA                                                2:06:34   9:40 
1574  1781 YVETTE LURANGER         38 F  89/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:06:35   9:40 
1575   294 ANDREW HARRINGTON       45 M 148/168 M4549 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    2:06:36   9:40 
1576  1778 DAVID WILUSZ            38 M 122/143 M3539 WHITE PLAINS NY                                                2:06:46   9:41 
1577  1905 JONATHAN KNIGHT         35 M 123/143 M3539 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  2:06:50   9:41 
1578  1782 NICOLE ANTONIO          41 F 103/128 F4044 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:06:52   9:41 
1579  1429 MELISSA BLINKHORN       25 F 124/147 F2529 N PROV RI                                                      2:06:59   9:42 
1580  1430 ROBBIE BLINKHORN        56 M  71/88  M5559 CRANSTON RI                                                    2:06:59   9:42 
1581  1356 KRISTINE SEIGARS        25 F 125/147 F2529 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  2:07:02   9:42 
1582   844 MICHAEL DUGGAN          53 M 136/157 M5054 FRANKLIN MA                                                    2:07:08   9:42 
1583   845 MICHAEL DUGGAN          22 M  54/56  M1924 FRANKLIN MA                                                    2:07:08   9:42 
1584   907 ANDY MARTINEAU          25 M 123/140 M2529 CHELMSFORD MA                                                  2:07:08   9:42 
1585  1970 JEFFREY SYLLEL          38 M 124/143 M3539 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  2:07:09   9:42 
1586   604 JAMES LAMBALOT          50 M 137/157 M5054 SARATOGA SPRINGS NY                                            2:07:09   9:42 
1587   130 JAY KANE                43 M 149/172 M4044 FRANKLIN MA           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                      2:07:09   9:42 
1588    34 WILLIAM ROSS            43 M 150/172 M4044 BURLINGTON MA                                                  2:07:13   9:43 
1589   629 JENNIFER DAVIS          38 F  90/134 F3539 WAKEFIELD RI          NARRAGANSETT RUNNING ASSOCIATION         2:07:14   9:43 
1590   902 KEVIN CASSIDY           51 M 138/157 M5054 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:07:20   9:43 
1591   715 AMY GLAZIER             19 F  57/73  F1924 MEDFORD MA                                                     2:07:25   9:44 
1592   233 RASHELLE HAYES          29 F 126/147 F2529 CANTON MA                                                      2:07:26   9:44 
1593   459 TIMOTHY PAVAO           29 M 124/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:07:30   9:44 
1594   635 TYLER RING              22 M  55/56  M1924 FOXBORO MA                                                     2:07:34   9:44 
1595  1062 MAUREEN MEDEIROS        30 F  91/123 F3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:07:38   9:45 
1596  1980 ERIC ANKETELL           26 M 125/140 M2529 CRANSTON RI                                                    2:07:39   9:45 
1597   835 MARYKATE MONIZ          29 F 127/147 F2529 WEST BARNSTABLE MA                                             2:07:39   9:45 
1598  2023 SHAWN SIVIZ             34 M 136/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:07:39   9:45 
1599   540 ALEXIS MACDONALD        35 F  91/134 F3539 DIGHTON MA                                                     2:07:40   9:45 
1600   880 ROBERT MULLER II        36 M 125/143 M3539 DEDHAM MA                                                      2:07:49   9:45 
1601  2178 LYNN CURRY              29 F 128/147 F2529 COHASSET MA                                                    2:07:49   9:45 
1602   752 DEANNE VIVEIROS         23 F  58/73  F1924 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:07:51   9:46 
1603   360 DENISE GUTTENBERG       38 F  92/134 F3539 WESTFORD MA                                                    2:07:52   9:46 
1604  1457 BRIAN WALECKA           37 M 126/143 M3539 STOUGHTON MA                                                   2:08:01   9:46 
1605   851 PATRICK EGAN            56 M  72/88  M5559 WEST HARWICH MA                                                2:08:02   9:46 
1606   985 GABRIELLE BEDARD        32 F  92/123 F3034 RANDOLPH MA                                                    2:08:03   9:47 
1607   563 LINDSEY KANE            21 F  59/73  F1924 ABINGTON MA                                                    2:08:13   9:47 
1608  1748 TRAVIS VAN HALL         48 M 149/168 M4549 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:08:16   9:48 
1609  1102 MARIA WHELAN            17 F   4/8   F0118 CONCORD MA                                                     2:08:16   9:48 
1610   728 RICHARD WOOD            41 M 151/172 M4044 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:08:17   9:48 
1611   528 KYRIA WILSON            30 F  93/123 F3034 BELDEN CA                                                      2:08:18   9:48 
1612   588 TAMMY TURCOTTE          37 F  93/134 F3539 FITCHBURG LA                                                   2:08:22   9:48 
1613   965 PETER SEDGWICK          48 M 150/168 M4549 NORTH DIGHTON MA                                               2:08:23   9:48 
1614  1372 ROBERT AYLWARD          39 M 127/143 M3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               2:08:30   9:49 
1615   343 KELLEN CREEDON          25 M 126/140 M2529 COTUIT MA                                                      2:08:30   9:49 
1616  1205 BRUCE ROGERS            51 M 139/157 M5054 BELMONT MA                                                     2:08:36   9:49 
1617   478 MOYA MCKENNA            34 F  94/123 F3034 WASHINGTON DC                                                  2:08:37   9:49 
1618   518 MICHAEL HOWARD          45 M 151/168 M4549 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 2:08:38   9:49 
1619  2069 PATRICK KRAL            28 M 127/140 M2529 AVON CT                                                        2:08:39   9:49 
1620   733 MEREDITH EICHTEN        23 F  60/73  F1924 FORT LEE NJ                                                    2:08:39   9:49 
1621  2122 STEPHEN BAKER           59 M  73/88  M5559 PLAINVILLE MA         WAMPANOAG ROAD RUNNERS                   2:08:43   9:50 
1622   394 WILLIAM SPAULDING       49 M 152/168 M4549 MELROSE MA                                                     2:08:47   9:50 
1623  1805 ZACHARY MCKNIGHT        10 M  19/21  M0118 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:08:48   9:50 
1624  2112 MICHAEL ENOS            30 M 137/150 M3034 MIDDLEBORO MA         GREEN HORNETS                            2:08:57   9:51 
1625  2029 ANDREW MCKENNA          26 M 128/140 M2529 MIDDLEBORO MA         GREEN HORNETS                            2:08:58   9:51 
1626   436 RACHEL LAMONTAGNE       23 F  61/73  F1924 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:09:08   9:52 
1627   751 MICHELLE VIVEIROS       48 F  51/73  F4549 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:09:12   9:52 
1628   306 LARA STONE              40 F 104/128 F4044 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:09:14   9:52 
1629  1751 IAN AXEL CARLSON        16 M  20/21  M0118 ASSONET MA                                                     2:09:14   9:52 
1630   240 SHANE TYSK              30 M 138/150 M3034 ARLINGTON MA                                                   2:09:18   9:52 
1631   529 KEVIN BERNARDO          33 M 139/150 M3034 ACUSHNET MA                                                    2:09:19   9:52 
1632  2063 BILL W. BEARDSLEY       62 M  41/49  M6064 MARION MA                                                      2:09:20   9:52 
1633   765 SUSAN ISRAEL            50 F  28/44  F5054 NEWTON MA             HEARTBREAK HILL STRIDERS                 2:09:20   9:52 
1634   878 DONALD PARE             58 M  74/88  M5559 WEST WARWICK RI       RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                2:09:21   9:52 
1635   340 ROSIE MAXCEY            37 F  94/134 F3539 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:09:21   9:52 
1636   220 KENDRA BAKERINK         25 F 129/147 F2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:09:22   9:53 
1637  2086 LEO RACINE              56 M  75/88  M5559 NORTH DIGHTON MA                                               2:09:26   9:53 
1638   537 JOSE DASILVA            64 M  42/49  M6064 WATERBURY CT                                                   2:09:30   9:53 
1639  1198 JONATHAN GAIN           40 M 152/172 M4044 QUINCY MA                                                      2:09:31   9:53 
1640  1039 KELLY ZEEH              37 F  95/134 F3539 BOXFORD MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:09:45   9:54 
1641  2066 VANESA MANN             37 F  96/134 F3539 HOLLISTON MA                                                   2:09:47   9:54 
1642  2134 TERI BLOSSOM            37 F  97/134 F3539 HOLLISTON MA                                                   2:09:48   9:55 
1643  2067 JENNIFER RYAN           38 F  98/134 F3539 NORFOLK MA                                                     2:09:48   9:55 
1644  1225 ALEXANDRA CAIN-BURLINS  32 F  95/123 F3034 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:09:51   9:55 
1645    41 KATRINE BOSLEY          40 F 105/128 F4044 SOMERVILLE MA                                                  2:09:55   9:55 
1646   547 MIKAEL RINGQUIST        48 M 153/168 M4549 BROOKLINE MA                                                   2:09:56   9:55 
1647  1769 SHANNON MAZUR           33 F  96/123 F3034 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  2:09:58   9:55 
1648  1770 ANDREW MAZUR            43 M 153/172 M4044 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  2:09:59   9:55 
1649  2133 BOB FITZPATRICK         50 M 140/157 M5054 DUXBURY MA            TEAM PEGASUS                             2:10:00   9:55 
1650  1369 DERRAIN ANTHONY         29 M 129/140 M2529 REVERE MA                                                      2:10:05   9:56 
1651  1792 MAUREEN QUINLAN         36 F  99/134 F3539 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:10:06   9:56 
1652  1793 HENRY QUINLAN           37 M 128/143 M3539 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:10:06   9:56 
1653   795 MARCIE BUTLER           30 F  97/123 F3034 METHUEN MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:10:09   9:56 
1654  1346 KAREN COOK              33 F  98/123 F3034 COLCHESTER CT                                                  2:10:20   9:57 
1655   586 KERRI DESCHAINE         29 F 130/147 F2529 CHELMSFORD MA         MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:10:20   9:57 
1656   620 BILL MACDONALD          47 M 154/168 M4549 CHELMSFORD MA         NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       2:10:23   9:57 
1657  1174 CHRISTY MELO            34 F  99/123 F3034 TAUNTON MA                                                     2:10:24   9:57 
1658   558 PATRICIA WINSLOW        35 F 100/134 F3539 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:10:25   9:57 
1659    70 ANDREW MESERVEY         41 M 154/172 M4044 WARWICK RI                                                     2:10:26   9:57 
1660  1177 MIKE LOZAN              66 M  13/19  M6569 WEYMOUTH MA           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:10:29   9:58 
1661  1897 ELIZABETH HORN          22 F  62/73  F1924 ASHFORD CT                                                     2:10:30   9:58 
1662  2114 LORI SUNER              32 F 100/123 F3034 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA                                             2:10:35   9:58 
1663  1300 JOELLEN DENSLEY         35 F 101/134 F3539 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  2:10:36   9:58 
1664  1405 MIKE MESSIER            31 M 140/150 M3034 W. BRIDGEWATER MA                                              2:10:36   9:58 
1665  1795 CAROL HELLILWELL        57 F  16/25  F5559 WRENTHAM MA                                                    2:10:38   9:58 
1666   936 JEFFREY GLAVIN          49 M 155/168 M4549 MARION MA             TEAM GLAVIN                              2:10:38   9:58 
1667   672 LISA SWENSON            38 F 102/134 F3539 LAKEVILLE MA                                                   2:10:39   9:58 
1668  1440 CAROL MAMROE            50 F  29/44  F5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:10:49   9:59 
1669   585 MARISOL FICARO          46 F  52/73  F4549 MARBLEHEAD MA         NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:10:56  10:00 
1670  1204 BETHANY FISHER          30 F 101/123 F3034 MARION MA                                                      2:11:03  10:00 
1671  2156 JONATHAN FITCH          56 M  76/88  M5559 DOVER MA              CHOWDERHEADS                             2:11:16  10:01 
1672  1120 MARY CIAMPA             61 F   8/13  F6064 SAUGUS MA                                                      2:11:19  10:01 
1673  1101 TERENCE LEE             45 M 156/168 M4549 MARION LA                                                      2:11:21  10:02 
1674  1027 LAURA GALOPIM           36 F 103/134 F3539 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   2:11:22  10:02 
1675   694 JOHN EDWARDS            47 M 157/168 M4549 WELLESLEY MA                                                   2:11:27  10:02 
1676   960 MATTHEW ALLDER          37 M 129/143 M3539 LITTLE COMPTON RI                                              2:11:34  10:03 
1677  1055 LAURIANNE PARKER        37 F 104/134 F3539 WESTPORT MA                                                    2:11:41  10:03 
1678   649 JACQUELINE LAMANDO      41 F 106/128 F4044 POUGHKEEPSIE NY                                                2:11:41  10:03 
1679   633 BETH TURENNE            34 F 102/123 F3034 WESTPORT MA                                                    2:11:42  10:03 
1680   107 WILL HONG               27 M 130/140 M2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:11:44  10:03 
1681  2055 JOSEPH DAY              45 M 158/168 M4549 PORTSMOUTH RI                                                  2:11:46  10:04 
1682   206 CHRISTINA KIMMELL       32 F 103/123 F3034 REHOBOTH MA                                                    2:11:49  10:04 
1683  1057 DAVID RING              39 M 130/143 M3539 SALEM MA              NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:11:49  10:04 
1684  1065 JACK WHITEHEAD          67 M  14/19  M6569 FALMOUTH MA           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                      2:11:52  10:04 
1685   510 ALAINA ENNAMORATI       22 F  63/73  F1924 ALLSTON MA                                                     2:12:04  10:05 
1686  1344 DIANNA MASTROMAURO      22 F  64/73  F1924 MELROSE MA                                                     2:12:05  10:05 
1687  2034 SHEILA MCCARTHY         25 F 131/147 F2529 SCITUATE MA                                                    2:12:16  10:06 
1688   224 MARC TURGEON            38 M 131/143 M3539 MANSFIELD MA                                                   2:12:25  10:07 
1689    32 CARA CONNELLY PIMENTAL  41 F 107/128 F4044 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:12:27  10:07 
1690   944 ELIZABETH NETO          39 F 105/134 F3539 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:12:27  10:07 
1691  1125 DANIEL KNIGHT           64 M  43/49  M6064 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  2:12:31  10:07 
1692  1129 CYNTHIA MANGANELLO      50 F  30/44  F5054 BRAINTREE MA                                                   2:12:37  10:07 
1693  1041 LISA HORAN              35 F 106/134 F3539 MARION MA                                                      2:12:41  10:08 
1694   861 KRISTIN JOHNSON         41 F 108/128 F4044 MARION MA                                                      2:12:41  10:08 
1695  1208 TERESA AVELAR-TAVARES   45 F  53/73  F4549 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:12:43  10:08 
1696   971 DONNA PLACHOWICZ        56 F  17/25  F5559 TEWKSBURY MA                                                   2:12:46  10:08 
1697   361 KIERAN MURRAY           38 M 132/143 M3539 WESTFORD MA                                                    2:12:48  10:08 
1698   119 TIFFINAY EMERY          39 F 107/134 F3539 PAWCATUCK CT                                                   2:12:57  10:09 
1699  1275 JON MITCHELL            40 M 155/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:12:57  10:09 
1700   363 NOELLE SNEIDER          50 F  31/44  F5054 NATICK MA                                                      2:12:59  10:09 
1701   984 JOHN PACKHEM            51 M 141/157 M5054 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  2:13:07  10:10 
1702   913 GREGG GIASSON           38 M 133/143 M3539 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  2:13:09  10:10 
1703  1138 DAVID BENEVIDES         53 M 142/157 M5054 SOMERSET MA                                                    2:13:18  10:11 
1704   226 RICHARD ANDRE           41 M 156/172 M4044 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:13:21  10:11 
1705   511 LINDSEY O'HARA          23 F  65/73  F1924 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:13:21  10:11 
1706   668 CHERYL GOMSEY           49 F  54/73  F4549 WEST YARMOUTH MA      CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   2:13:26  10:11 
1707  1229 GINGIE VREELAND         53 F  32/44  F5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:13:27  10:11 
1708  1802 ADAM COHEN              34 M 141/150 M3034 WORCESTER MA                                                   2:13:30  10:11 
1709    67 KRISTINE BIAGIOTTI      42 F 109/128 F4044 FRANKLIN MA                                                    2:13:30  10:11 
1710   581 LAURA SENST             26 F 132/147 F2529 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:13:30  10:12 
1711   605 MICHAEL BETTENCOURT     36 M 134/143 M3539 SWANSEA MA                                                     2:13:37  10:12 
1712  1264 KATHLEEN HARRIS         46 F  55/73  F4549 HOPKINTON NH          GRANITE STATE RACING TEAM                2:13:38  10:12 
1713   284 KEITH DENNELLY          51 M 143/157 M5054 HINGHAM MA                                                     2:13:39  10:12 
1714   330 MICHAEL RODRIGUEZ       45 M 159/168 M4549 NORWELL, MA MA                                                 2:13:48  10:13 
1715  1734 LEON MAZOYER            34 M 142/150 M3034 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:14:00  10:14 
1716   390 CHLOE ZERA              30 F 104/123 F3034 BOSTON MA                                                      2:14:08  10:14 
1717   172 MARCIA FOWLER           51 F  33/44  F5054 ROSLINDALE MA                                                  2:14:14  10:15 
1718  1830 MINDY MARCHAND          40 F 110/128 F4044 HOPKINTON MA          HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                   2:14:14  10:15 
1719   590 ALEX RIPLEY             37 M 135/143 M3539 LEXINGTON MA                                                   2:14:21  10:15 
1720  1786 KENNETH GONSALVES       32 M 143/150 M3034 ACUSHNET MA                                                    2:14:22  10:15 
1721  1003 KATHY HWANG             64 F   9/13  F6064 WAKEFIELD RI                                                   2:14:25  10:16 
1722  2010 MICHELE AUDET           54 F  34/44  F5054 JAMAICA PLAIN MA      COMMUNITY RUNNING ASSOCIATION            2:14:30  10:16 
1723   820 JENNIFER FISCHER        37 F 108/134 F3539 HOPKINTON MA          HOPKINTON RUNNING CLUB                   2:14:30  10:16 
1724  1095 CAROLINE OATES          18 F   5/8   F0118 SOUTH EASTON MA                                                2:14:33  10:16 
1725  1094 BRIDGETT CASEY          38 F 109/134 F3539 MANSFIELD MA                                                   2:14:33  10:16 
1726   980 RICK BOUSQUET           49 M 160/168 M4549 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:14:36  10:16 
1727    23 LUCY WITTENBERG         44 F 111/128 F4044 ARLINGTON MA                                                   2:14:40  10:17 
1728  1550 HENRY LEONG             41 M 157/172 M4044 BOSTON MA             CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION                   2:14:51  10:18 
1729   665 LOUISA OWEN SONSTROEM   18 F   6/8   F0118 MANSFIELD DEPOT CT                                             2:14:53  10:18 
1730  1740 MICHAEL G COFFEY        51 M 144/157 M5054 ACUSHNET MA                                                    2:14:54  10:18 
1731  1212 ERIN KOPECKY            34 F 105/123 F3034 WARREN RI                                                      2:14:56  10:18 
1732  1894 HOLLY DESILVEIRA        29 F 133/147 F2529 WARREN RI                                                      2:14:56  10:18 
1733  1306 ROBERT GALLAGHER        60 M  44/49  M6064 LAKEVILLE MA                                                   2:15:00  10:18 
1734  2140 GAYLE CHATLOSH          49 F  56/73  F4549 CONCORD MA                                                     2:15:01  10:18 
1735  1131 ROSS GAGNON             57 M  77/88  M5559 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:15:02  10:19 
1736   825 JERRY SABATH            61 M  45/49  M6064 ANDOVER MA                                                     2:15:06  10:19 
1737  1421 STEPHEN SEDGWICK        62 M  46/49  M6064 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:15:10  10:19 
1738   404 EILEEN COMEAU           37 F 110/134 F3539 HALIFAX MA                                                     2:15:11  10:19 
1739   231 SCOT MORRISON           34 M 144/150 M3034 IPSWICH MA                                                     2:15:13  10:19 
1740   103 JULIE FEENEY            31 F 106/123 F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               2:15:19  10:20 
1741  1815 RENEE GASS              35 F 111/134 F3539 NORTON MA                                                      2:15:20  10:20 
1742   310 JOE MARINO              27 M 131/140 M2529 MEDFORD MA                                                     2:15:38  10:21 
1743  1886 LAURIE STEEN            39 F 112/134 F3539 BRAINTREE MA                                                   2:15:40  10:21 
1744  1162 JOANNE CORSANO          54 F  35/44  F5054 POCASSET MA                                                    2:15:46  10:22 
1745    94 ANTHONY PACHOLEC        54 M 145/157 M5054 MEDWAY MA                                                      2:15:47  10:22 
1746  2001 BOB M GAW               51 M 146/157 M5054 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:15:55  10:23 
1747   450 JOSH COOPER             30 M 145/150 M3034 BELMONT MA                                                     2:15:55  10:23 
1748   449 SHANA COOPER            30 F 107/123 F3034 BELMONT MA                                                     2:15:56  10:23 
1749   483 KELLY HAMEL             44 F 112/128 F4044 LITCHFIELD NH                                                  2:15:57  10:23 
1750   296 JILLIAN ZALESKI         33 F 108/123 F3034 PITTSFORD VT                                                   2:16:04  10:23 
1751   760 HANNAH SARNOW           36 F 113/134 F3539 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:16:08  10:24 
1752  2166 DANIELLE VISCONTI       39 F 114/134 F3539 REVERE MA                                                      2:16:11  10:24 
1753   315 SUSAN MCCARTHY          51 F  36/44  F5054 PAWCATUCK CT                                                   2:16:18  10:24 
1754  1750 KAREN GASPAR            31 F 109/123 F3034 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:16:30  10:25 
1755  1128 DANIELA BITTO           25 F 134/147 F2529 DEDHAM MA             TEAM SOLID BODY FITNESS                  2:16:32  10:25 
1756  2152 CAMMIE BREEN            45 F  57/73  F4549 HULL MA                                                        2:16:33  10:25 
1757  1960 DEAN BROOKES            35 M 136/143 M3539 NORTHBOROUGH MA                                                2:16:40  10:26 
1758   634 VICTORIA VANNEDERYNEN   29 F 135/147 F2529 NATICK MA                                                      2:16:43  10:26 
1759   470 RENAE MELLO             34 F 110/123 F3034 DORCHESTER MA                                                  2:16:43  10:26 
1760   281 KIM HUPPERT             19 F  66/73  F1924 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:16:45  10:26 
1761  1931 LAUREN KVZYNOWEK        25 F 136/147 F2529 CHARLESTOWN MA                                                 2:17:04  10:28 
1762   290 RICHARD DENNELLY        44 M 158/172 M4044 SMITHTOWN NY                                                   2:17:17  10:29 
1763  2065 LYNN SCORNAVACCA        51 F  37/44  F5054 BELLINGHAM MA         MINUTEMAN ROAD CLUB                      2:17:22  10:29 
1764  1181 LAWRENCE COLE           75 M   4/9   M7099 HARWICH MA                                                     2:17:22* 10:29 
1765    59 MARY SAHADY             51 F  38/44  F5054 FALL RIVER MA         RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                2:17:24  10:29 
1766    13 BUD MORTON              59 M  78/88  M5559 LAKEVILLE MA          COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:17:26  10:29 
1767    48 MICHAEL LAFRANCE        59 M  79/88  M5559 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 2:17:27  10:30 
1768    49 TIMOTHY CLOUTIER        35 M 137/143 M3539 WEST BRIDGEWATER MA                                            2:17:27  10:30 
1769  1279 PAUL LEMIEUX            52 M 147/157 M5054 LAKEVILLE MA                                                   2:17:28  10:30 
1770   222 CATHERINE RUSSELL       44 F 113/128 F4044 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:17:30  10:30 
1771   882 LINDA CARMO             44 F 114/128 F4044 BERKLEY MA                                                     2:17:35  10:30 
1772   265 EMO MONTERASTELLI       40 M 159/172 M4044 SOUTHBOROUGH MA                                                2:17:39  10:30 
1773   264 SHEILA MONTERASTELLI    39 F 115/134 F3539 SOUTHBOROUGH MA                                                2:17:39  10:30 
1774  1902 DAVID PRIOR             64 M  47/49  M6064 HUNTINGDON VALLEY PA                                           2:17:43  10:31 
1775  1296 MARCELLA MCCARTHY       48 F  58/73  F4549 YARMOUTHPORT MA                                                2:17:45  10:31 
1776   708 STEVE KRAMER            45 M 161/168 M4549 BUZZARDS BAY MA                                                2:17:49  10:31 
1777  2110 ADRIENNE HARRIS         23 F  67/73  F1924 PORT CHESTER NY                                                2:17:49  10:31 
1778   122 GEORGE PAPUGA           66 M  15/19  M6569 EAST HAVEN CT                                                  2:17:59  10:32 
1779   982 VICKI BOTELHO           45 F  59/73  F4549 EAST FALMOUTH MA                                               2:18:05  10:32 
1780  1941 SUSAN BOND              48 F  60/73  F4549 HOPE VALLEY RI                                                 2:18:09  10:33 
1781  1249 ALLISON BEDARD          29 F 137/147 F2529 PITTSFIELD MA                                                  2:18:18  10:33 
1782  1367 SKIP DANIELS            42 M 160/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:18:19  10:34 
1783  1248 MARK BEDARD             29 M 132/140 M2529 PITTSFIELD MA                                                  2:18:19  10:34 
1784   101 JOHN ZINMAN             40 M 161/172 M4044 SHARON MA                                                      2:18:23  10:34 
1785   560 CHRISTINE BELL          33 F 111/123 F3034 LOWELL MA                                                      2:18:23  10:34 
1786   561 HELENA PADELLARO        34 F 112/123 F3034 CAMBRIDGE MA                                                   2:18:23  10:34 
1787  2128 KIM T MURPHY            46 F  61/73  F4549 CHICOPEE MA                                                    2:18:34  10:35 
1788   338 KENNETH CUFFEE          43 M 162/172 M4044 BOSTON MA                                                      2:18:48  10:36 
1789  1059 COLIN O'DWYER           41 M 163/172 M4044 WESTWOOD MA                                                    2:18:53  10:36 
1790    68 LEE ADOURIAN            42 M 164/172 M4044 WESTWOOD MA                                                    2:18:53  10:36 
1791  1171 FRED ZULEGER III        70 M   5/9   M7099 COVENTRY RI           NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB             2:18:58  10:37 
1792   167 KEVIN COUNIHAN          47 M 162/168 M4549 BEVERLY MA            NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:18:59  10:37 
1793  1966 MICHAEL WILLIAMS        45 M 163/168 M4549 SOUTH YARMOUTH MA     CAPE COD ATHLETIC CLUB                   2:19:03  10:37 
1794  1447 DAN ISADORO             25 M 133/140 M2529 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:19:19  10:38 
1795   298 LINDSAY WILKINSON       24 F  68/73  F1924 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:19:22  10:38 
1796  1086 DEBBIE PAGE             53 F  39/44  F5054 SOUTH WEYMOUTH MA                                              2:19:28  10:39 
1797   658 JAMES ROCHELLE          37 M 138/143 M3539 BUZZARDS BAY MA                                                2:19:30  10:39 
1798  1046 LINDA DEWING            65 F   1/1   F6569 PAWTUCKET RI          RHODE ISLAND ROAD RUNNERS                2:19:33* 10:39 
1799    25 LAURENE ELLIS           45 F  62/73  F4549 BROCKTON MA           COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS                    2:19:36  10:39 
1800   498 KRISTIN EATON           41 F 115/128 F4044 PLYMOUTH MA                                                    2:19:53  10:41 
1801   170 CLARA SILVERSTEIN       48 F  63/73  F4549 AUBURNDALE MA         SUBURBAN STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB           2:19:55  10:41 
1802   241 GRACE LIANG             27 F 138/147 F2529 ARLINGTON MA                                                   2:19:57  10:41 
1803   150 JENNIFER STEWART        29 F 139/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:20:00  10:41 
1804   149 NORMAN STEWART          60 M  48/49  M6064 TORONTO CA                                                     2:20:00  10:41 
1805   947 AMY BEDARD              41 F 116/128 F4044 GREENVILLE RI                                                  2:20:12  10:42 
1806    75 COLLEEN TRAHAN          28 F 140/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:20:12  10:42 
1807  1387 DEB GRAEBER             39 F 116/134 F3539 BOSTON MA                                                      2:20:23  10:43 
1808  1092 LYNDA BRITT             42 F 117/128 F4044 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             2:20:29  10:43 
1809  1154 MARK MCINTYRE           54 M 148/157 M5054 NASHUA NH                                                      2:20:57  10:46 
1810   811 DANIEL REILLY           41 M 165/172 M4044 WESTFORD MA                                                    2:21:01  10:46 
1811   806 ROBERT SARGENT          29 M 134/140 M2529 DRACUT MA                                                      2:21:02  10:46 
1812  1140 JONATHAN MARTINS        32 M 146/150 M3034 HANSON MA                                                      2:21:02  10:46 
1813   181 MARY FITZGIBBONS        61 F  10/13  F6064 ASSONET MA            GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:21:08  10:46 
1814   909 GARY BIELSKI            54 M 149/157 M5054 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:21:10  10:47 
1815  1733 JOHN SINKO              52 M 150/157 M5054 FAIRHAVEN MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:21:15  10:47 
1816   457 WILLIAM CAPLAN          56 M  80/88  M5559 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA    AIR TIME ATHLETICS                       2:21:15  10:47 
1817    11 HANK BRIGHTMAN          41 M 166/172 M4044 MIDDLETOWN RI                                                  2:21:27  10:48 
1818   204 LAUREN PERRY            28 F 141/147 F2529 NORTON MA                                                      2:21:28  10:48 
1819  2107 KATHY TIGHE             60 F  11/13  F6064 DUXBURY MA                                                     2:21:34  10:48 
1820   673 ANDREA TROTTIER         37 F 117/134 F3539 CUMBERLAND RI                                                  2:21:37  10:49 
1821  1919 JOHN MCCANN             56 M  81/88  M5559 BARRINGTON RI                                                  2:21:37  10:49 
1822  2153 JEFF BREEN              43 M 167/172 M4044 HULL MA                                                        2:21:39  10:49 
1823  1112 VINCENT GREENE          35 M 139/143 M3539 NORTON MA                                                      2:21:54  10:50 
1824  1038 DONNA PHANEUF           47 F  64/73  F4549 NORTH ANDOVER MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:21:57  10:50 
1825  1033 ELISA COLELLA           41 F 118/128 F4044 MIDDLETON MA          MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:21:57  10:50 
1826   995 KRISTINE NUNES          40 F 119/128 F4044 WAREHAM MA                                                     2:22:02  10:51 
1827  1816 LETIA PAYNE             30 F 113/123 F3034 BOSTON MA             BOSTON TRIATHLON TEAM                    2:22:02  10:51 
1828   287 RACHEL STRONACH         29 F 142/147 F2529 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:22:03  10:51 
1829  1981 MARJ RADIN              64 F  12/13  F6064 BROOKLINE MA          L STREET RUNNING CLUB                    2:22:07  10:51 
1830   884 RICHARD COLLETTE        58 M  82/88  M5559 WAKEFIELD MA                                                   2:22:08  10:51 
1831   768 KELLY MARQUIS           31 F 114/123 F3034 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    2:22:10  10:51 
1832   699 NICOLE PARSONS          28                 SALEM MA                                                       2:22:10  10:51 
1833   250 DENISE DAVID            37 F 118/134 F3539 ANNAPOLIS MD                                                   2:22:20  10:52 
1834   993 CHARLES DONOHOE         69 M  16/19  M6569 WAREHAM MA                                                     2:22:23  10:52 
1835   598 DAINA PEIRCE            39 F 119/134 F3539 CARVER MA                                                      2:22:32  10:53 
1836   736 MARTHA O'BRIEN          52 F  40/44  F5054 METHUEN MA            MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:22:38  10:53 
1837  1973 JACQUELINE ST HILAIRE   58 F  18/25  F5559 FRANKLIN NH           NORTH MEDFORD CLUB                       2:23:03  10:55 
1838   139 PIPER MCNEALY           37 F 120/134 F3539 AUBURNDALE MA                                                  2:23:14  10:56 
1839   855 RICHARD RACINE          46 M 164/168 M4549 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:23:15  10:56 
1840    95 KRISTEN ALCORN          31 F 115/123 F3034 LOWELL MA                                                      2:23:32  10:57 
1841  1754 DANIELLE TREMBLAY       42 F 120/128 F4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:23:35  10:58 
1842   955 CHRISTINE CARLSON       41 F 121/128 F4044 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                2:23:42  10:58 
1843  1060 *CRAIG TODARO           40 M 168/172 M4044 DEDHAM MA                                                      2:23:44  10:58 
1844   454 KATE MICHAUD            32 F 116/123 F3034 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:24:11  11:00 
1845   717 MARK CONNELL            51 M 151/157 M5054 CHESTNUT HILL MA      MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:24:20  11:01 
1846  2119 SUE RICHARD             38 F 121/134 F3539 NORWOOD MA                                                     2:24:23  11:01 
1847  1938 JOHN ROMP               25 M 135/140 M2529 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:24:51  11:03 
1848   928 JANE MADORE             59 F  19/25  F5559 GEORGETOWN MA                                                  2:25:06  11:05 
1849  1766 JOE MILLER              72 M   6/9   M7099 WARREN RI                                                      2:25:21  11:06 
1850   377 KYLE MURRAY             50 M 152/157 M5054 AMHERST NH                                                     2:25:26  11:06 
1851  1444 HOLLY MELLO             37 F 122/134 F3539 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:25:36  11:07 
1852   846 ERIC COLON              40 M 169/172 M4044 BRIDGEWATER MA                                                 2:25:38  11:07 
1853  1655 RONALD LORANGER         52 M 153/157 M5054 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:25:49  11:08 
1854  1731 ROBERT N BALDWIN        47 M 165/168 M4549 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:25:59  11:09 
1855   671 DOT MACBRIEN            54 F  41/44  F5054 MATTAPOISETT MA                                                2:26:07  11:09 
1856  1142 LISA HUSTON             41 F 122/128 F4044 BOSTON MA                                                      2:26:19  11:10 
1857   888 SHERYL HIRSCH           47 F  65/73  F4549 NEEDHAM MA            GREATER FRAMINGHAM RUNNING CLUB          2:26:25  11:11 
1858   158 KRISTEN FOOTE           39 F 123/134 F3539 IPSWICH MA                                                     2:26:39  11:12 
1859   100 PHILIP SABRA            59 M  83/88  M5559 WESTPORT MA           GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:26:42  11:12 
1860  2157 DONNISE JANKE           38 F 124/134 F3539 MIDDLETOWN RI                                                  2:26:44  11:12 
1861   426 STEPHEN MILT            70 M   7/9   M7099 PLYMOUTH MA           MARSHFIELD ROAD RUNNERS                  2:27:00  11:13 
1862  2135 VICKI SCHOFIELD         31 F 117/123 F3034 UPTON MA                                                       2:27:16  11:15 
1863  1409 KATHLEEN OSULLIVAN      59 F  20/25  F5559 EDGARTOWN MA                                                   2:27:25  11:15 
1864  1752 SHANNON CHASE           34 M 147/150 M3034 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:28:01  11:18 
1865   559 STEVEN CANTAFIO         30 M 148/150 M3034 SWANSEA MA                                                     2:28:07  11:18 
1866   987 PAUL CLERICI            43 M 170/172 M4044 WALPOLE MA                                                     2:28:37  11:21 
1867  1023 GLENN SALKA             56 M  84/88  M5559 FAIRLAWN NJ                                                    2:28:48  11:22 
1868    87 BARBARA TARDIFF         52 F  42/44  F5054 CONCORD MA                                                     2:29:40  11:26 
1869  1133 CHRISTOPHER MEDEIROS    20 M  56/56  M1924 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:29:48  11:26 
1870    65 ALISON FINEBERG         28 F 143/147 F2529 BOSTON MA                                                      2:29:51  11:26 
1871  1784 CRAIG MARSHALL          25 M 136/140 M2529 EAST FREETOWN MA                                               2:29:56  11:27 
1872   419 SIMON KIM               37 M 140/143 M3539 BROOKLINE MA                                                   2:29:58  11:27 
1873  2181 WALTER RICH             35 M 141/143 M3539 MANSFIELD MA                                                   2:30:15  11:28 
1874   110 MARCUS RADLEY           25 M 137/140 M2529 WORCESTER OH                                                   2:30:17  11:28 
1875  1262 KIMBERLY AGUIAR         38 F 125/134 F3539 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:30:54  11:31 
1876  1263 LESLIE LUCIANO          49 F  66/73  F4549 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:30:54  11:31 
1877   466 JESSICA GARDNER         23 F  69/73  F1924 WATERTOWN MA                                                   2:31:09  11:32 
1878  2116 BETTY ROWE              55 F  21/25  F5559 WEST ROXBURY MA                                                2:31:20  11:33 
1879  1284 ANNE LEMELIN            22 F  70/73  F1924 SOUTH DARTMOUTH MA                                             2:31:21  11:33 
1880  1755 SANDY WEINBERG          45 F  67/73  F4549 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:31:36  11:34 
1881   816 REBECCA PIEROTTI        29 F 144/147 F2529 PAWTUCKET RI                                                   2:31:40  11:35 
1882  1982 HENRY WOLSTAT           74 M   8/9   M7099 BROOKLINE MA          NEW ENGLAND 65+ RUNNING CLUB             2:31:51  11:35 
1883  1355 RACHEL COSTON           42 F 123/128 F4044 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:31:55  11:36 
1884  2004 AMY CHAUNT              17 F   7/8   F0118 TIVERTON RI                                                    2:31:55  11:36 
1885   267 AMY DONALDSON           34 F 118/123 F3034 WESTPORT LA                                                    2:32:03  11:36 
1886  1152 ROBIN MERCIER           40 F 124/128 F4044 PAWTUCKET RI          MICU MARATHONERS                         2:32:06  11:37 
1887  1762 LYNN E VASCONCELOS      34 F 119/123 F3034 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   2:32:15  11:37 
1888   914 WILLIAM FAGAN           62 M  49/49  M6064 WOONSOCKET RI                                                  2:32:33  11:39 
1889  1238 ED ALLARD               59 M  85/88  M5559 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:32:47  11:40 
1890  1127 JASON ZAGAMI            28 M 138/140 M2529 DEDHAM MA             TEAM SOLID BODY FITNESS                  2:32:50  11:40 
1891  1832 MAUREEN HOLMES          45 F  68/73  F4549 HOPKINTON MA                                                   2:32:53  11:40 
1892  1817 LYNNE SULLIVAN          29 F 145/147 F2529 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:33:05  11:41 
1893  1380 ANTHONY GARRO           67 M  17/19  M6569 DARTMOUTH MA                                                   2:33:10  11:42 
1894   865 JOHN BOLTON             43 M 171/172 M4044 CRANSTON RI                                                    2:33:35  11:43 
1895  2109 MAYRA PEGUERO-BUENO     37 F 126/134 F3539 CRANSTON RI           TEAM SISTER KEEPER                       2:33:36  11:44 
1896  2108 ARLETTE DEGUERO         35 F 127/134 F3539 PAWTUCKET RI          TEAM SISTER KEEPER                       2:33:36  11:44 
1897   409 ABBY MOYER              30 F 120/123 F3034 COLTS NECK NJ                                                  2:33:40  11:44 
1898    76 CAROLYN NADEAU          45 F  69/73  F4549 WESTPORT MA                                                    2:33:45  11:44 
1899    54 RAY CAMPBELL            47 M 166/168 M4549 GLASTONBURY CT                                                 2:34:18  11:47 
1900   899 DENNIS HOWLAND          65 M  18/19  M6569 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:34:19  11:47 
1901  1342 ROBERTA QUANT           32 F 121/123 F3034 FRAMINGHAM MA                                                  2:36:02  11:55 
1902    79 JAMIE CHALOFF           49 F  70/73  F4549 CHESTNUT HILL MA      NEWTON SOUTH DREAMFAR MARATHON TEAM      2:36:02  11:55 
1903    64 ZOE NEWBERG             15 F   8/8   F0118 NEWTON MA                                                      2:36:03  11:55 
1904   719 ROBYN PRINGLE           38 F 128/134 F3539 NORTH CHELMSFORD MA   MERRIMACK VALLEY STRIDERS                2:36:03  11:55 
1905  2074 ROGER HART              17 M  21/21  M0118 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:37:34  12:02 
1906   323 RUTH AMBROZAITIS        48 F  71/73  F4549 WOODSTOCK VALLEY CT                                            2:37:36  12:02 
1907  1434 JANE STRINGER           57 F  22/25  F5559 OSTERVILLE MA                                                  2:37:55  12:03 
1908   392 REBECCA SHAPIRO         30 F 122/123 F3034 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               2:37:57  12:03 
1909  1076 ROB BALL                65 M  19/19  M6569 DARTMOUTH MA          GREATER NEW BEDFORD TRACK CLUB           2:38:20  12:05 
1910    38 DANIEL METRICK          37 M 142/143 M3539 WAYLAND MA                                                     2:38:30  12:06 
1911  1738 MATTHEW OCONNOR         40 M 172/172 M4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:39:24  12:10 
1912  1599 JIM SHELTON             54 M 154/157 M5054 LOWELL MA             GREATER LOWELL ROAD RUNNERS              2:39:49  12:12 
1913   221 KIMBERLY LAWRENCE       40 F 125/128 F4044 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:39:59  12:13 
1914   524 TALITHA LOURENCO        20 F  71/73  F1924 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:40:05  12:13 
1915  1767 HANNAH MILLER           72 F   1/1   F7099 WARREN RI                                                      2:40:22* 12:14 
1916   307 MICHELLE MAR FAUCHER    41 F 126/128 F4044 WORCESTER MA          CENTRAL MASS STRIDERS                    2:40:24  12:15 
1917   278 BUZZ ANDERSON           56 M  86/88  M5559 NEWTON MA                                                      2:40:40  12:16 
1918  1807 STEVE WILKINS           47 M 167/168 M4549 DORCHESTER MA                                                  2:40:53  12:17 
1919  1613 JENNIFER MACK           35 F 129/134 F3539 MILFORD NH            GCS-TRIAD RACING TEAM                    2:41:16  12:19 
1920   784 DOUGLAS SYLVESTER       38 M 143/143 M3539 MARLBOROUGH MA        TRI-VALLEY FRONTRUNNERS                  2:41:24  12:19 
1921  1032 MARGARET FELICE         28 F 146/147 F2529 SOUTH BOSTON MA                                                2:44:05  12:31 
1922  1915 DHARMVIR ARORA          28 M 139/140 M2529 BIRMINGHAM AL                                                  2:44:32  12:34 
1923   613 NILS AHLIN              52 M 155/157 M5054 HYANNIS MA                                                     2:44:53  12:35 
1924  1900 DAISY AMAVAL            48 F  72/73  F4549 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:45:09  12:36 
1925   496 GEORGE LEASCA           54 M 156/157 M5054 WEST BROOKFIELD MA                                             2:45:28  12:38 
1926  1939 GEORGE WISLO            58 M  87/88  M5559 NEWINGTON CT                                                   2:45:35  12:38 
1927  1412 JERRY FELIX             29 M 140/140 M2529 WARWICK RI                                                     2:45:42  12:39 
1928  2022 ELIZABETH GINGRAS       42 F 127/128 F4044 ROCHESTER MA                                                   2:47:18  12:46 
1929  1075 GILLIAN BIDGOOD         36 F 130/134 F3539 MANCHESTER NH                                                  2:47:51  12:49 
1930  2084 BARBARA HUEBNER         54 F  43/44  F5054 BOSTON MA                                                      2:49:37  12:57 
1931  1294 LAURIE WALKER           36 F 131/134 F3539 FALL RIVER MA                                                  2:50:21  13:00 
1932   123 EVELYN SAYLES           48 F  73/73  F4549 WEST WARWICK RI                                                2:51:01  13:03 
1933   320 KAYOUNG LEE             21 F  72/73  F1924 PROVIDENCE RI                                                  2:53:21  13:14 
1934   551 JESSICA DAVIS           37 F 132/134 F3539 NEW BEDFORD MA                                                 2:53:30  13:15 
1935  1801 MONICA COHEN            35 F 133/134 F3539 WORCESTER MA                                                   2:55:58  13:26 
1936  1377 PATRICK HERNDON         48 M 168/168 M4549 NEWBURYPORT MA        NORTH SHORE STRIDERS                     2:56:51  13:30 
1937   926 ROBERT DAGESSE          53 M 157/157 M5054 CUMBERLAND RI         TEAM IN TRAINING, RI                     3:01:48  13:53 
1938   168 DAVID NELSON            59 M  88/88  M5559 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             3:01:48  13:53 
1939   160 MICHAEL HOFFER          70 M   9/9   M7099 NARRAGANSETT RI       NEW ENGLAND WALKERS                      3:01:49  13:53 
1940  1809 JASON COLANGELO         32 M 149/150 M3034 CRANSTON RI                                                    3:02:32  13:56 
1941   319 JOSEPH COLANGELO        32 M 150/150 M3034 GREENVILLE RI                                                  3:03:08  13:59 
1942   939 MELANIE CAHILL          59 F  23/25  F5559 WAKFIELD RI                                                    3:08:25  14:23 
1943   925 LINDA DAGESSE           53 F  44/44  F5054 CUMBERLAND RI         TEAM IN TRAINING, RI                     3:08:25  14:23 
1944   927 JANET PRZYGODA          55 F  24/25  F5559 EAST GREENWICH RI                                              3:08:25  14:23 
1945   169 CATHY LOWES             61 F  13/13  F6064 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI                                             3:08:29  14:23 
1946  1653 CRYSTAL DUTRA           31 F 123/123 F3034 SMITHFIELD MA                                                  3:10:51  14:34 
1947   391 ERIKA SHAPIRO           35 F 134/134 F3539 JAMAICA PLAIN MA                                               3:20:08  15:16 
1948  1840 WENDY KARSPECK          41 F 128/128 F4044 GREENVILLE RI                                                  3:20:10  15:17 
1949  1753 MARY WALKER             56 F  25/25  F5559 FAIRHAVEN MA                                                   3:31:39  16:09 
1950   837 AMBER SABATINI          25 F 147/147 F2529 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    3:39:34  16:45 
1951   836 ALYSON SIMMONS          24 F  73/73  F1924 WEYMOUTH MA                                                    3:39:34  16:45 
# EXCEEDS USATF OPEN PERFORMANCE STANDARD
* EXCEEDS USATF AGE-GROUP PERFORMANCE STANDARD




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News