Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Tailgate Trot for Michael Martin

Waltham, MA, June 6, 2009

Complete Results

Sark Products

Results courtesy of the Sark Race Productions



     Tailgate Trot for Michael Martin            Distance  4.0 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:11:04  06/06/09
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
David        Hirst        23:58.3    1     27 M 1     77    5.60   Somerville   
Tim          Jackson      24:46.6    2     19 M 2     113   6.12   Lexington    
Mark         D'Amico      25:09.2    3     35 M 1     2     6.17   Watertown    
Bash         Zagamjori    25:37.7    4     26 M 3     110   6.24   Arlington    
Edward       Hodge        25:44.3    5     48 M 1     55    6.26   Waltham      
Nicholas     Michienzi    26:18.5    6     23 M 4     1     6.35   Woburn       
James        Pingree      26:47.1    7     25 M 5     106   6.42   Arlington    
Leo          Demers       27:15.2    8     52 M 1     48    6.49   Lowell       
Collin       Whittier     28:23.9    9     16 M 1     42    7.06   Waltham      
Stephanie    Hirst        28:33.2    10    28 F 1     78    7.08   Somerville   
Carl         Palmucci     28:35.5    11    49 M 2     86    7.09   Fremont      
Mit          Gnivri       28:43.0    12    43 M 3     105   7.11   Waltham      
Jack         Murphy       28:46.4    13    42 M 4     109   7.12   Waltham      
Kevin        Allison      29:02.1    14    53 M 2     79    7.16   Stoneham     
Rich         Sturges      29:03.2    15    38 M 2     65    7.16   Waltham      
Chris        Weitzel      29:16.8    16    30 M 3     117   7.19   Waltham      
Beth         Clancy       29:30.7    17    43 F 1     90    7.23   Lynn         
Dion         Watts        30:02.3    18    19 M 6     80    7.31   Waltham      
Eric         Gass         30:34.0    19    24 M 7     104   7.39   Waltham      
Samatha      Morales      31:11.3    20    34 F 1     9     7.48   Chicago      
Scott        Hall         31:25.8    21    18 M 8     138   7.51   Waltham      
Kerry        O'Donovan    31:38.2    22    47 F 2     134   7.55   Belmont      
Rich         Doff         32:00.2    23    62 M 1     74    8.00   Needham      
Ryan         Beauchesne   32:04.3    24    19 M 9     85    8.01   Waltham      
Victoria     Bergantino   32:13.0    25    19 F 2     114   8.03   Waltham      
Eric         Martin       32:27.9    26    19 M 10    29    8.07   Waltham      
Alison       Weitzel      33:24.9    27    28 F 3     116   8.21   Waltham      
Jason        Whittier     33:49.4    28    21 M 11    133   8.27   Waltham      
Johathan     Ferrazzani   33:57.1    29    15 M 2     141   8.29   Waltham      
Elyse        Simons       34:06.7    30    51 F 1     137   8.32   Wakefield    
Paul         MacDonald    34:12.5    31    60 M 2     127   8.33   Melrose      
William      Wilson       34:24.4    32    72 M 1     93    8.36   Hingham      
Danielle     Scanlon      34:38.1    33    17 F 1     23    8.40   Waltham      
Robbie       Cappadona    34:52.6    34    21 M 12    83    8.43   Waltham      
Katie        Jacobson     34:54.8    35    20 F 4     67    8.44   Chester      
Don          Hendrick     35:17.3    36    58 M 3     103   8.49   Waltham      
Michael      Dennehy      35:18.5    37    56 M 4     119   8.50   Waltham      
Trevor       Martin       35:44.6    38    13 M 3     26    8.56   Waltham      
Brody        Martin       35:45.6    39    15 M 4     27    8.56   Waltham      
Willy        Vivas        35:49.5    40    18 M 13    84    8.57   Waltham      
Michael      Lawn         36:04.2    41    41 M 5     128   9.01   Waltham      
John         Logue        36:05.7    42    99 M 33    136   9.01   Waltham      
Meaghan      Lally-McGurl 36:09.9    43    24 F 5     6     9.02   Arlington    
Matthew      Martin       36:43.6    44    17 M 5     61    9.11   Waltham      
Krista       Pidgeon      36:46.2    45    22 F 6     43    9.12   Bourne       
Rick         Pidgeon      36:47.1    46    52 M 5     38    9.12   Bourne       
Leah         Albertini    36:52.3    47    29 F 7     54    9.13   Hudson       
Melissa      Carey        37:19.1    48    30 F 2     95    9.20   Watertown    
Jennifer     Roma         37:23.8    49    28 F 8     44    9.21   Arlington    
Alycia       Joyal        37:30.3    50    29 F 9     34    9.23   Boston       
Kenny        Whittier     38:09.9    51    18 M 14    41    9.32   Waltham      
Daniel       Marcou       38:16.3    52    24 M 15    131   9.34   Waltham      
Amy          Stanley      38:33.2    53    29 F 10    69    9.38   Waltham      
Kati         Quinn        38:36.8    54    22 F 11    36    9.39   Waltham      
Ashley       Miller       38:38.6    55    24 F 12    64    9.40   Hudson       
Dave         White        39:09.4    56    51 M 6     60    9.47   Bolton       
Alex         Caramanica   39:14.4    57    16 M 6     17    9.49   Waltham      
Matthew      Leblanc      39:21.0    58    17 M 7     21    9.50   Waltham      
Becky        Gottstein    39:33.6    59    29 F 13    68    9.53   Chelsea      
Beth         Bell         39:37.2    60    30 F 3     11    9.54   Medford      
Anna         O'Brien      40:24.7    61    17 F 2     121   10.06  Waltham      
Shayla       Martin       40:25.4    62    17 F 3     28    10.06  Waltham      
Steve        Borbee       41:30.4    63    46 M 6     82    10.23  Roslindale   
Nikki        DeBernardi   41:41.9    64    17 F 4     4     10.25  Waltham      
Irene        Signorello   42:55.5    65    41 F 3     125   10.44  Waltham      
Adam         Tilman       44:14.3    66    39 M 4     50    11.04  Medford      
Richard      Cohen        44:19.9    67    62 M 3     25    11.05  West Roxbury 
Tracy        Martin       44:25.7    68    49 F 4     115   11.06  Randolph     
Gene         Martin       44:29.7    69    48 M 7     118   11.07  Melrose      
Sara         Sullivan     49:27.5    70    31 F 4     8     12.22  Charlestown  
Sarah        Ferrazzani   49:31.7    71    54 F 2     52    12.23  Waltham      
Elizabeth    Martin       52:11.9    72    20 F 14    62    13.03  Waltham      
Justin       Savignano    52:14.2    73    21 M 16    81    13.04  Waltham      
Samantha     Gowdy        54:47.8    74    20 F 15    88    13.42  Waltham      
Loredana     Caruso       54:48.5    75    21 F 16    87    13.42  Waltham      
Chris        Chase        56:51.2    76    18 M 17    92    14.13  Waltham      
Danielle     Terrasi      57:20.8    77    19 F 17    75    14.20  Waltham      
Jessie       Sweeney      57:22.9    78    19 F 18    46    14.21  Waltham      
Bobby        Poillucci    57:27.8    79    17 M 8     58    14.22  Waltham      
Lauren       Stanton      57:35.3    80    20 F 19    76    14.24  Waltham      
Jim          Sweeney      58:16.1    81    49 M 8     45    14.34  Waltham      
Colleen      Monaghan     58:58.7    82    17 F 5     120   14.45  Waltham      
Paula        Le           59:00.6    83    16 F 6     126   14.45  Waltham      
Roy          Desrochers   59:07.1    84    18 M 18    94    14.47  Waltham      
Tan          Tran         59:08.8    85    18 M 19    98    14.47  Waltham      
Danielle     Hurley       59:56.5    86    32 F 5     142   14.59  Walpole      
Susan        Logue        59:57.9    87    99 F 37    143   14.59  Walpole      
Michaela     Creonte      59:59.6    88    22 F 20    99    14.60  Waltham      
Allison      Logue        1:00:05.4  89    23 F 21    101   15.01  Waltham      
Bill         Durkee       1:00:12.8  90    69 M 4     146   15.03  Waltham      
Caroline     Doherty      1:00:15.9  91    14 F 7     124   15.04  Natick       
Nancy        Marcou       1:00:27.4  92    99 F 41    129   15.07  Waltham      
Randy        Marcou       1:00:29.1  93    58 M 7     130   15.07  Waltham      
Nicole       Lowland      1:01:51.2  94    21 F 22    97    15.28  Waltham      
Diana        Le           1:01:53.5  95    21 F 23    96    15.28  Waltham      
Alycia       Marcou       1:02:05.6  96    20 F 24    132   15.31  Waltham      
Dotty        Martin       1:02:07.3  97    50 F 3     30    15.32  Waltham      
Pam          Mula         1:02:12.6  98    46 F 5     140   15.33  Waltham      
Lauren       Doherty      1:02:56.5  99    19 F 25    123   15.44  Natick       
Jenny        Martin       1:02:59.9  100   24 F 26    111   15.45  Waltham      
Julie        Gowdy        1:03:24.0  101   23 F 27    89    15.51  Waltham      
Robert       Quinn        1:04:28.5  102   17 M 9     37    16.07  Waltham      
Matthew      Darcy        1:04:29.9  103   18 M 20    91    16.07  Waltham      
Tobi         Egirous      1:06:16.2  104   31 F 6     102   16.34  Waltham      
Melissa      Egirous      1:06:17.9  105   25 F 28    100   16.34  Waltham      
Nicole       Caramanica   1:07:12.9  106   21 F 29    15    16.48  Waltham      
Will         Langlois     1:07:14.0  107   23 M 21    12    16.49  Leominster   
Tony         Luna         1:08:39.6  108   50 M 8     35    17.10  Framingham   
Mark         Caramanica   1:08:40.9  109   53 M 9     18    17.10  Waltham      
Pierre       Martin       1:08:41.8  110   49 M 9     31    17.10  Waltham      
Valerie      Corapi       1:09:52.6  111   46 F 6     5     17.28  Waltham      
Bob          Poillucci    1:09:53.9  112   52 M 10    56    17.28  Waltham      
Terry        Poillucci    1:09:56.4  113   51 F 4     59    17.29  Waltham      
John         Passarini    1:10:12.8  114   61 M 5     10    17.33  Lexington    
Martin       Mario        1:10:14.3  115   50 M 11    112   17.34  Randolph     
Kathy        LeBlanc      1:10:15.8  116   51 F 5     22    17.34  Waltham      
Jane         Whittier     1:10:17.6  117   50 F 6     40    17.34  Waltham      
Cathy        Annunciata   1:10:18.8  118   54 F 7     7     17.35  Waltham      
Bob          LeBlanc      1:10:19.0  119   51 M 12    19    17.35  Waltham      
Ken          Whittier     1:10:20.8  120   53 M 13    39    17.35  Waltham      
Sandra       Cassella     1:10:42.3  121   61 F 1     144   17.41  Waltham      
Mula         Jack         1:10:48.1  122   52 M 14    139   17.42  Waltham      
Fred         Smerlas      1:10:50.7  123   52 M 15    145   17.43  Sudbury      
Frank        Cannavino    1:11:14.9  124   43 M 10    13    17.49  Wayland      
Kate         Ouhrabka     1:11:36.0  125   21 F 30    63    17.54  Wolfeboro    
Stephanie    Pfeiler      1:11:37.5  126   21 F 31    70    17.54  Warwick      
Deanna       Strickland   1:11:39.5  127   21 F 32    122   17.55  Groton       
Andrea       Jacobs       1:16:16.7  128   23 F 33    147   19.04  Waltham      
Walker       Del Aeuiala  1:16:19.1  129   23 M 22    149   19.05  Allston      
Amanda       Caramanica   1:16:29.8  130   19 F 34    16    19.07  Waltham      
Albert       Caramanica   1:16:31.2  131   61 M 6     14    19.08  Waltham      
Ellaine      Desrochers   1:23:38.7  132   48 F 7     108   20.55  Waltham      
Roy          Desrochers   1:23:40.1  133   47 M 11    107   20.55  Waltham      
********************************************************************************
     Tailgate Trot for Michael Martin            Distance  4.0 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:11:06  06/06/09
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL MALES     
David        Hirst        23:58.3    1     27 M 1     77    5.60   Somerville   
Tim          Jackson      24:46.6    2     19 M 2     113   6.12   Lexington    
Mark         D'Amico      25:09.2    3     35 M 3     2     6.17   Watertown    
Bash         Zagamjori    25:37.7    4     26 M 4     110   6.24   Arlington    
Edward       Hodge        25:44.3    5     48 M 5     55    6.26   Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 10-12       
                                     0     0    1     0     0.00                
                              DIVISION MALES 13-17       
Collin       Whittier     28:23.9    9     16 M 1     42    7.06   Waltham      
Johathan     Ferrazzani   33:57.1    29    15 M 2     141   8.29   Waltham      
Trevor       Martin       35:44.6    38    13 M 3     26    8.56   Waltham      
Brody        Martin       35:45.6    39    15 M 4     27    8.56   Waltham      
Matthew      Martin       36:43.6    44    17 M 5     61    9.11   Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 18-29       
David        Hirst        23:58.3    1     27 M 1     77    5.60   Somerville   
Tim          Jackson      24:46.6    2     19 M 2     113   6.12   Lexington    
Bash         Zagamjori    25:37.7    4     26 M 3     110   6.24   Arlington    
Nicholas     Michienzi    26:18.5    6     23 M 4     1     6.35   Woburn       
James        Pingree      26:47.1    7     25 M 5     106   6.42   Arlington    
                              DIVISION MALES 30-39       
Mark         D'Amico      25:09.2    3     35 M 1     2     6.17   Watertown    
Rich         Sturges      29:03.2    15    38 M 2     65    7.16   Waltham      
Chris        Weitzel      29:16.8    16    30 M 3     117   7.19   Waltham      
Adam         Tilman       44:14.3    66    39 M 4     50    11.04  Medford      
                              DIVISION MALES 40-49       
Edward       Hodge        25:44.3    5     48 M 1     55    6.26   Waltham      
Carl         Palmucci     28:35.5    11    49 M 2     86    7.09   Fremont      
Mit          Gnivri       28:43.0    12    43 M 3     105   7.11   Waltham      
Jack         Murphy       28:46.4    13    42 M 4     109   7.12   Waltham      
Michael      Lawn         36:04.2    41    41 M 5     128   9.01   Waltham      
                              DIVISION MALES 50-59       
Leo          Demers       27:15.2    8     52 M 1     48    6.49   Lowell       
Kevin        Allison      29:02.1    14    53 M 2     79    7.16   Stoneham     
Don          Hendrick     35:17.3    36    58 M 3     103   8.49   Waltham      
Michael      Dennehy      35:18.5    37    56 M 4     119   8.50   Waltham      
Rick         Pidgeon      36:47.1    46    52 M 5     38    9.12   Bourne       
                              DIVISION MALES 60-69       
Rich         Doff         32:00.2    23    62 M 1     74    8.00   Needham      
Paul         MacDonald    34:12.5    31    60 M 2     127   8.33   Melrose      
Richard      Cohen        44:19.9    67    62 M 3     25    11.05  West Roxbury 
Bill         Durkee       1:00:12.8  90    69 M 4     146   15.03  Waltham      
John         Passarini    1:10:12.8  114   61 M 5     10    17.33  Lexington    
                              DIVISION MALES 70-98       
William      Wilson       34:24.4    32    72 M 1     93    8.36   Hingham      
********************************************************************************
     Tailgate Trot for Michael Martin            Distance  4.0 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:11:08  06/06/09
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION OVERALL FEMALES   
Stephanie    Hirst        28:33.2    10    28 F 1     78    7.08   Somerville   
Beth         Clancy       29:30.7    17    43 F 2     90    7.23   Lynn         
Samatha      Morales      31:11.3    20    34 F 3     9     7.48   Chicago      
Kerry        O'Donovan    31:38.2    22    47 F 4     134   7.55   Belmont      
Victoria     Bergantino   32:13.0    25    19 F 5     114   8.03   Waltham      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 0-12      
                                     0     0    1     0     0.00                
                              DIVISION FEMALES 13-17     
Danielle     Scanlon      34:38.1    33    17 F 1     23    8.40   Waltham      
Anna         O'Brien      40:24.7    61    17 F 2     121   10.06  Waltham      
Shayla       Martin       40:25.4    62    17 F 3     28    10.06  Waltham      
Nikki        DeBernardi   41:41.9    64    17 F 4     4     10.25  Waltham      
Colleen      Monaghan     58:58.7    82    17 F 5     120   14.45  Waltham      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 18-29     
Stephanie    Hirst        28:33.2    10    28 F 1     78    7.08   Somerville   
Victoria     Bergantino   32:13.0    25    19 F 2     114   8.03   Waltham      
Alison       Weitzel      33:24.9    27    28 F 3     116   8.21   Waltham      
Katie        Jacobson     34:54.8    35    20 F 4     67    8.44   Chester      
Meaghan      Lally-McGurl 36:09.9    43    24 F 5     6     9.02   Arlington    
                              DIVISION FEMALES 30-39     
Samatha      Morales      31:11.3    20    34 F 1     9     7.48   Chicago      
Melissa      Carey        37:19.1    48    30 F 2     95    9.20   Watertown    
Beth         Bell         39:37.2    60    30 F 3     11    9.54   Medford      
Sara         Sullivan     49:27.5    70    31 F 4     8     12.22  Charlestown  
Danielle     Hurley       59:56.5    86    32 F 5     142   14.59  Walpole      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 40-49     
Beth         Clancy       29:30.7    17    43 F 1     90    7.23   Lynn         
Kerry        O'Donovan    31:38.2    22    47 F 2     134   7.55   Belmont      
Irene        Signorello   42:55.5    65    41 F 3     125   10.44  Waltham      
Tracy        Martin       44:25.7    68    49 F 4     115   11.06  Randolph     
Pam          Mula         1:02:12.6  98    46 F 5     140   15.33  Waltham      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 50-59     
Elyse        Simons       34:06.7    30    51 F 1     137   8.32   Wakefield    
Sarah        Ferrazzani   49:31.7    71    54 F 2     52    12.23  Waltham      
Dotty        Martin       1:02:07.3  97    50 F 3     30    15.32  Waltham      
Terry        Poillucci    1:09:56.4  113   51 F 4     59    17.29  Waltham      
Kathy        LeBlanc      1:10:15.8  116   51 F 5     22    17.34  Waltham      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 60-69     
Sandra       Cassella     1:10:42.3  121   61 F 1     144   17.41  Waltham      
                              DIVISION FEMALES 70-98     
                                     0     0    1     0     0.00                
********************************************************************************
     Tailgate Trot for Michael Martin            Distance  4.0 In Waltham
     www.sarkproducts.com 781-647-9777           Time 11:11:22  06/06/09
FIRST        LAST         _TIME_     PLACE AG S DIV   BIB   PACE   CITY
                              DIVISION WALKERS           
Danielle     Terrasi      57:20.8    77    19 F 1     75    14.20  Waltham      
Jessie       Sweeney      57:22.9    78    19 F 2     46    14.21  Waltham      
Lauren       Stanton      57:35.3    80    20 F 3     76    14.24  Waltham      
Jim          Sweeney      58:16.1    81    49 M 4     45    14.34  Waltham      
Paula        Le           59:00.6    83    16 F 5     126   14.45  Waltham      
Roy          Desrochers   59:07.1    84    18 M 6     94    14.47  Waltham      
Tan          Tran         59:08.8    85    18 M 7     98    14.47  Waltham      
Danielle     Hurley       59:56.5    86    32 F 8     142   14.59  Walpole      
Susan        Logue        59:57.9    87    99 F 9     143   14.59  Walpole      
Michaela     Creonte      59:59.6    88    22 F 10    99    14.60  Waltham      
Allison      Logue        1:00:05.4  89    23 F 11    101   15.01  Waltham      
Bill         Durkee       1:00:12.8  90    69 M 12    146   15.03  Waltham      
Nancy        Marcou       1:00:27.4  92    99 F 13    129   15.07  Waltham      
Randy        Marcou       1:00:29.1  93    58 M 14    130   15.07  Waltham      
Nicole       Lowland      1:01:51.2  94    21 F 15    97    15.28  Waltham      
Diana        Le           1:01:53.5  95    21 F 16    96    15.28  Waltham      
Alycia       Marcou       1:02:05.6  96    20 F 17    132   15.31  Waltham      
Dotty        Martin       1:02:07.3  97    50 F 18    30    15.32  Waltham      
Pam          Mula         1:02:12.6  98    46 F 19    140   15.33  Waltham      
Lauren       Doherty      1:02:56.5  99    19 F 20    123   15.44  Natick       
Jenny        Martin       1:02:59.9  100   24 F 21    111   15.45  Waltham      
Robert       Quinn        1:04:28.5  102   17 M 22    37    16.07  Waltham      
Tobi         Egirous      1:06:16.2  104   31 F 23    102   16.34  Waltham      
Melissa      Egirous      1:06:17.9  105   25 F 24    100   16.34  Waltham      
Nicole       Caramanica   1:07:12.9  106   21 F 25    15    16.48  Waltham      
Will         Langlois     1:07:14.0  107   23 M 26    12    16.49  Leominster   
Tony         Luna         1:08:39.6  108   50 M 27    35    17.10  Framingham   
Mark         Caramanica   1:08:40.9  109   53 M 28    18    17.10  Waltham      
Pierre       Martin       1:08:41.8  110   49 M 29    31    17.10  Waltham      
Valerie      Corapi       1:09:52.6  111   46 F 30    5     17.28  Waltham      
Bob          Poillucci    1:09:53.9  112   52 M 31    56    17.28  Waltham      
Terry        Poillucci    1:09:56.4  113   51 F 32    59    17.29  Waltham      
John         Passarini    1:10:12.8  114   61 M 33    10    17.33  Lexington    
Martin       Mario        1:10:14.3  115   50 M 34    112   17.34  Randolph     
Kathy        LeBlanc      1:10:15.8  116   51 F 35    22    17.34  Waltham      
Jane         Whittier     1:10:17.6  117   50 F 36    40    17.34  Waltham      
Cathy        Annunciata   1:10:18.8  118   54 F 37    7     17.35  Waltham      
Bob          LeBlanc      1:10:19.0  119   51 M 38    19    17.35  Waltham      
Ken          Whittier     1:10:20.8  120   53 M 39    39    17.35  Waltham      
Sandra       Cassella     1:10:42.3  121   61 F 40    144   17.41  Waltham      
Mula         Jack         1:10:48.1  122   52 M 41    139   17.42  Waltham      
Fred         Smerlas      1:10:50.7  123   52 M 42    145   17.43  Sudbury      
Frank        Cannavino    1:11:14.9  124   43 M 43    13    17.49  Wayland      
Andrea       Jacobs       1:16:16.7  128   23 F 44    147   19.04  Waltham      
Walker       Del Aeuiala  1:16:19.1  129   23 M 45    149   19.05  Allston      
Amanda       Caramanica   1:16:29.8  130   19 F 46    16    19.07  Waltham      
Albert       Caramanica   1:16:31.2  131   61 M 47    14    19.08  Waltham      




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News