Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

New Charles River Run

Cambridge, MA, June 28, 2009

[7.5 mile top 10 M&F | 7.5 mile age groups | 7.5 mile clydesdale/filly | 5k overall results | 5k top 10 M&F | 5k age groups | 5k clydesdale/filly ]

7.5 mile overall results

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler
Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

                                                                      Page 1
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
    1   1/141  M1829   39:20   39:13 Eric Ashe              20 M   202 Allston                     
    2   2/141  M1829   39:58   39:57 Peter Gilmore          19 M   496 Hanson                      
    3   3/141  M1829   40:33   40:32 Kevin Gilmore          19 M   497 Hanson                      
    4   1/183  M3039   41:50   41:48 Daniel McCue           32 M   873 Cambridge                   
    5   4/141  M1829   41:58   41:57 Brian McNamara         26 M   894 Cambridge                   
    6   5/141  M1829   42:41   42:40 Brendon Oleary         27 M  1014 Whitman                     
    7   6/141  M1829   43:39   43:38 Cory Loftis            19 M  1489 Branford CT                 
    8   7/141  M1829   45:12   45:10 Daniel Nelson          25 M   976 Brookline                   
    9   8/141  M1829   45:28   45:27 Kenny Rayner           19 M  1122 Acton                       
   10   1/85   M4049   46:03   46:01 Brian Reeves           45 M  1126 Shirley                     
   11   2/183  M3039   46:11   46:09 Jan Reiling            33 M  1130 Cambridge                   
   12   1/3    M0117   46:33   46:24 John Eastman           17 M   376 Medford                     
   13   9/141  M1829   46:32   46:30 Bash Zaganjori         26 M  1469 Arlington                   
   14   2/85   M4049   46:32   46:31 Jeffrey Silveira       47 M  1490 Watertown MA                
   15   3/85   M4049   46:38   46:37 John Wichers           41 M  1435 Arlington               C   
   16   4/85   M4049   46:45   46:43 Bernie O'Reilly        46 M  1019 Newton                      
   17   5/85   M4049   46:59   46:57 Yun Gao                49 M   476 Southboro                   
   18  10/141  M1829   47:09   47:06 Joseph Moody           29 M   936 Watertown                   
   19  11/141  M1829   48:07   47:59 Timothy Morrison       26 M   947 Malden                      
   20  12/141  M1829   48:38   48:36 David Gallagher        27 M   473 Boston                      
   21  13/141  M1829   48:38   48:36 Gregory Czuczman       29 M   286 Boston                      
   22   6/85   M4049   48:41   48:37 Adam Penn              46 M  1056 Cambridge                   
   23   7/85   M4049   48:51   48:48 Christopher Andrews    40 M    31 Melrose                     
   24  14/141  M1829   48:55   48:54 Brian Aldrich          25 M    15 North Reading               
   25   8/85   M4049   49:03   49:00 James Shaw             42 M  1233 Charlestown                 
   26   1/316  F1829   49:05   49:01 Paige Sutherland       19 F  1313 Haverhill                   
   27   3/183  M3039   49:25   49:20 Segev Phillips         31 M  1066 Somerville                  
   28   4/183  M3039   49:48   49:45 Joe Hamann             30 M   564 Boston                      
   29  15/141  M1829   50:06   50:00 Jared Cavagnuolo       29 M   195 Brighton                    
   30  16/141  M1829   50:12   50:09 Steven Ferrara         25 M   410 Cambridge                   
   31  17/141  M1829   50:15   50:12 Matthew Tobey          23 M  1344 Somerville                  
   32   9/85   M4049   50:23   50:21 Andrew Torchia         46 M  1353 Somerville                  
   33   5/183  M3039   50:37   50:34 Mike Kagey             31 M   677 Somerville                  
   34  18/141  M1829   50:40   50:37 Alex Wilson            25 M  1445 Jamaica Plain               
   35   6/183  M3039   50:41   50:38 Jeffrey Stohlberg      32 M  1295 Boston                      
   36  19/141  M1829   51:00   50:44 Greg Doyon             22 M   353 Duxbury                     
   37   1/203  F3039   50:53   50:47 Lisa Maciorakowski     32 F   820 Brookline                   
   38   7/183  M3039   50:53   50:48 Rusty Wutkiewicz       39 M  1456 Dorchester                  
   39  10/85   M4049   50:56   50:52 Oliver Knill           47 M   732 Arlington                   
   40   8/183  M3039   51:05   51:00 Shane Kelly            37 M   697 Allston                     
   41  11/85   M4049   51:11   51:03 Roger House            45 M   639 Brookline                   
   42   9/183  M3039   51:11   51:06 Stefan Bewley          30 M    92 Cambridge                   
   43  10/183  M3039   51:13   51:09 Alon Goren             34 M   513 Cambridge                   
   44   2/316  F1829   51:18   51:15 Ying Tao               24 F  1326 Medford                     
   45  12/85   M4049   51:49   51:20 Don Thieme             43 M  1335 Fort Devens                 
   46  20/141  M1829   51:35   51:23 William Lark           28 M   757 Cambridge                   
   47  21/141  M1829   51:40   51:28 Andrew Wilson          26 M  1444 Somerville                  
   48  22/141  M1829   51:42   51:35 Matthew Anderson       25 M    24 Jamaica Plain               
   49  11/183  M3039   51:41   51:36 Kevin Fitzpatrick      34 M   432 Somerville                  
   50  23/141  M1829   51:46   51:41 Phill Murphy           28 M   964 Newtonville                 
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 2
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
   51   3/316  F1829   51:47   51:42 Anya Meekins           23 F   902 Wellesley                   
   52   4/316  F1829   51:46   51:46 Meghan Faulkenberry    21 F  1500 Marlboro MA                 
   53  24/141  M1829   51:55   51:47 Brandon Harper         28 M   572 Boston                      
   54  12/183  M3039   52:03   51:52 Scott Stevens          39 M  1289 Holden                      
   55  13/85   M4049   52:08   52:03 Thomas Klem            44 M   728 Wayland                     
   56   1/37   M5059   52:20   52:17 James Walker           54 M  1401 Brockton                    
   57  13/183  M3039   52:27   52:19 Bryan Helwig           33 M   602 Boston                      
   58   5/316  F1829   52:29   52:19 Nora Sullivan          24 F  1306 Allston                     
   59  14/183  M3039   52:34   52:21 Taylor Hart            34 M   574 Boston                      
   60  25/141  M1829   52:25   52:21 Thomas Wolejko         27 M  1450 Lunenburg                   
   61  26/141  M1829   52:25   52:22 Tjakko Van Ham         29 M  1375 Somerville                  
   62  27/141  M1829   52:30   52:23 Adam Rosenfield        22 M  1163 Cambridge                   
   63  14/85   M4049   52:50   52:42 Alan Lind              49 M  1486 Castle Rock CO              
   64  15/183  M3039   52:57   52:50 Daniel McNelis         33 M   896 Billerica               C   
   65  15/85   M4049   53:03   52:59 Craig Gambrill         43 M   474 Woolgoolga              C   
   66  28/141  M1829   53:07   53:00 Kevin Coyle            25 M   260 Hudson                      
   67  16/183  M3039   53:34   53:05 Cosmin Ioan            34 M   652 Branford                    
   68  17/183  M3039   53:39   53:10 Stephen Mahoney        30 M   828 Somerville                  
   69  29/141  M1829   53:29   53:12 Garfield Miller        29 M   923 Boston                      
   70  18/183  M3039   53:41   53:23 Nate Tucker            37 M  1363 Boston                      
   71   6/316  F1829   53:35   53:30 Becca Neill            29 F   975 Belmont                     
   72  16/85   M4049   53:38   53:34 Douglas Follette       43 M   446 Jamaica Plain               
   73   7/316  F1829   53:58   53:34 Mia Mayhew             24 F   860 Jamaica Plain               
   74  30/141  M1829   53:52   53:36 Keith Anderson         25 M    25 Allston                     
   75  19/183  M3039   53:52   53:43 Robert Duncan Jr       36 M   365 Allston                     
   76   8/316  F1829   53:55   53:43 Erica Hepp             29 F   609 Boston                      
   77   9/316  F1829   53:50   53:44 Sarah Phillips         26 F  1067 Medford                     
   78  31/141  M1829   53:51   53:44 Seth Waterman          29 M  1413 Boston                      
   79  32/141  M1829   53:54   53:50 Andrew Mellor          25 M   906 Lexington                   
   80  17/85   M4049   54:02   53:52 Edward Considine       49 M   250 Brighton                    
   81  33/141  M1829   54:05   53:54 Ryan Wheeler           25 M  1429 Boston                      
   82  18/85   M4049   54:03   53:55 Matt Greene            47 M   531 Needham                 C   
   83   2/37   M5059   54:00   53:56 Michael Mullen         50 M   957 Natick                      
   84  34/141  M1829   54:07   53:57 Kevin Brown            29 M   134 Cambridge                   
   85  20/183  M3039   54:10   53:58 Neil Cronin            37 M   272 West Roxbury                
   86  21/183  M3039   54:08   54:02 Adam Castoreno         33 M   191 Chelsea                     
   87  35/141  M1829   54:08   54:04 Benjamin Ketchum       29 M   707 Newton                      
   88  22/183  M3039   54:13   54:05 Jeffrey Bunten         35 M   144 Burlington                  
   89  36/141  M1829   54:22   54:06 Jonathan Rose          25 M  1159 Brighton                    
   90  37/141  M1829   54:38   54:16 Dan Crocker            28 M   270 Somerville                  
   91   2/203  F3039   54:36   54:20 Malinda Gockley        31 F   504 Cambridge                   
   92  23/183  M3039   54:37   54:23 Nathan Hamilton        33 M   566 Norfolk                     
   93  38/141  M1829   54:44   54:26 Brendan Sage           24 M  1186 Arlington Heights           
   94  19/85   M4049   54:40   54:29 Paul Simmons           41 M  1254 Boston                      
   95  10/316  F1829   54:38   54:32 Erin Hickey            29 F   616 Charlestown                 
   96   3/203  F3039   55:05   54:34 Lauren Brady           31 F   124 Boston                      
   97  39/141  M1829   54:56   54:35 Orr Ashenberg          24 M    39 Somerville                  
   98  24/183  M3039   54:42   54:36 Halong Vu              33 M  1398 Cambridge                   
   99  40/141  M1829   54:52   54:36 Eric Haviland          29 M   584 Boston                      
  100  11/316  F1829   54:43   54:37 Ann Morrissey          25 F   949 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 3
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  101  12/316  F1829   54:55   54:38 Mary McGinty           26 F   881 Boston                      
  102  41/141  M1829   54:47   54:39 Norbert Huber          26 M   644 Melrose                 C   
  103  25/183  M3039   54:53   54:48 Jeff Doody             31 M   346 Cambridge               C   
  104   4/203  F3039   55:00   54:51 Sara Di Lallo          32 F   323 Boston                      
  105  42/141  M1829   55:03   54:51 Rahtee Suntharaphat    26 M  1312 Anaheim                     
  106  13/316  F1829   54:59   54:55 Melissa Gymrek         20 F   553 Cambridge                   
  107  26/183  M3039   55:21   54:58 Marc Archer            36 M    35 Winchester                  
  108  43/141  M1829   55:10   55:01 Simon Meek             28 M   901 Brookline                   
  109  14/316  F1829   55:15   55:01 Charlotte Eccles       24 F   378 Cambridge                   
  110  20/85   M4049   56:21   55:04 Larry Kerrigan         44 M   705 Medford                     
  111  15/316  F1829   55:16   55:10 Susan Johnson          24 F   664 Methuen                     
  112  44/141  M1829   55:20   55:14 Andrew Read            27 M  1123 Brighton                    
  113  45/141  M1829   55:48   55:17 Frank Andrescavage     28 M    28 Arlington                   
  114  46/141  M1829   55:59   55:20 Colin Baughman         29 M    69 Stoneham                    
  115  21/85   M4049   55:28   55:21 Shawn Hoyt             40 M   641 Newton                      
  116  27/183  M3039   55:32   55:21 Alex Gomez             38 M   510 Medford                     
  117  47/141  M1829   55:35   55:21 Gabriel Kasper         29 M   685 West Newton                 
  118  48/141  M1829   55:29   55:22 Brendan McEvoy         29 M   878 Boston                      
  119  28/183  M3039   55:33   55:24 Jan Nygren             39 M   995 Watertown                   
  120   3/37   M5059   55:36   55:26 Boyd Gilman            52 M   495 Brighton                    
  121  29/183  M3039   55:33   55:26 Christopher Sacht      37 M  1184 Brighton                    
  122  49/141  M1829   55:40   55:28 Ben Dolgoff            23 M   338 Boston                      
  123  16/316  F1829   55:37   55:29 Dawn Leaness           24 F   766 Boston                      
  124  30/183  M3039   55:48   55:30 Jim Reese              32 M  1125 Waltham                     
  125  17/316  F1829   55:57   55:32 Katie Meinhardt        24 F   904 Brookline                   
  126   5/203  F3039   55:55   55:38 Hannah Mamuszka        32 F   835 Lexington                   
  127  50/141  M1829   56:06   55:40 Jason Vanvaerenewyde   29 M  1379 Sharon                      
  128  18/316  F1829   55:48   55:40 Rachel Shanley         26 F  1231 Melrose                     
  129  51/141  M1829   55:47   55:41 Paul Crocetti          28 M   269 Brighton                    
  130  52/141  M1829   55:56   55:41 Matthew Kitoski        29 M   725 Newton                      
  131  31/183  M3039   56:00   55:43 David Beisel           33 M    77 Charlestown                 
  132  53/141  M1829   55:43   55:43 Simon Ross             29 M  1166 Cambridge                   
  133  32/183  M3039   55:59   55:45 Jeremy Morrissey       33 M   948 Melrose                     
  134  54/141  M1829   56:02   55:46 Dan Bastian            23 M    65 Marlboro                    
  135  19/316  F1829   55:52   55:52 Laura Shockro          26 F  1243 Brighton                    
  136   1/22   F5059   56:03   55:55 Sue Fowler-Finn        54 F  1483 Medford                     
  137  55/141  M1829   55:58   55:58 Philip Williams        28 M  1440 Bristol                     
  138  56/141  M1829   56:20   55:59 Jeffrey Barbieri       28 M    57 Brookline                   
  139  33/183  M3039   56:15   55:59 Greg Konzal            39 M   736 Canton                      
  140  34/183  M3039   56:20   55:59 Martin Potter          37 M  1090 Boston                      
  141  22/85   M4049   56:12   55:59 Doug Most              41 M   952 Jamaica Plain               
  142   1/84   F4049   56:20   56:02 Terry Buchmiller       46 F   141 Squantum                    
  143  20/316  F1829   56:21   56:07 Kira Long              24 F   797 Boston                      
  144  23/85   M4049   56:37   56:08 Livio Ferrara          40 M   411 Brookline                   
  145  35/183  M3039   56:22   56:08 Shawn Carroll          38 M   180 Danvers                     
  146  21/316  F1829   56:24   56:10 Anna Royer             26 F  1171 Boston                      
  147  22/316  F1829   56:29   56:15 Elsa Beyer             26 F    94 Cambridge                   
  148  57/141  M1829   56:26   56:15 Rob Ely                24 M   387 Brighton                    
  149  58/141  M1829   56:30   56:17 George Cortina         20 M   256 Poquoson                    
  150  24/85   M4049   56:21   56:20 Thomas Cerruti         43 M   203 Newton                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 4
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  151   4/37   M5059   56:28   56:22 Everett Parhiala       54 M  1036 Lexington                   
  152   2/84   F4049   56:34   56:26 Julie Linda            47 F  1485 Castle Rock CO              
  153  36/183  M3039   56:38   56:29 Yoram Ben-Shaul        39 M    85 Watertown                   
  154  37/183  M3039   57:29   56:31 Alexander Aranyosi     38 M    34 Cambridge                   
  155  38/183  M3039   56:38   56:31 Jeremy Selwyn          38 M  1227 Cambridge                   
  156  39/183  M3039   56:43   56:33 Paul Salvi             35 M  1189 Framingham                  
  157  25/85   M4049   56:53   56:35 John Loughnane         44 M   801 Quincy                  H   
  158  59/141  M1829   57:49   56:36 Scott Panneton         28 M  1031 Arlington                   
  159  40/183  M3039   56:49   56:39 Matthew Aliberti       32 M    17 Cambridge                   
  160   6/203  F3039   57:06   56:40 Petra Sankari          33 F  1194 Boston                      
  161  41/183  M3039   57:11   56:43 Eugene Cheung          35 M   216 Waltham                     
  162  26/85   M4049   56:55   56:46 Edward Salley          47 M  1188 Andover                 C   
  163   7/203  F3039   56:52   56:46 Catherine Grimes       30 F   539 Cambridge                   
  164  42/183  M3039   57:01   56:48 Durgesh Mankekar       31 M   840 Medford                     
  165  43/183  M3039   57:02   56:51 Peter Cuomo            37 M   278 Brookline                   
  166  60/141  M1829   57:07   56:53 Anthony Capua          28 M   170 Lawrence                    
  167  23/316  F1829   57:09   56:55 Marisa Flavin          24 F   438 Cambridge                   
  168  44/183  M3039   57:14   57:00 Matthew Andrus         33 M    32 Needham Heights             
  169  24/316  F1829   57:13   57:01 Jessie Beers-Altman    25 F  1488 Somerville MA           F   
  170  45/183  M3039   57:18   57:07 Mike Calderwood        36 M   155 Brookline                   
  171   8/203  F3039   57:23   57:10 Leann Laneau           32 F   753 Milton                      
  172  27/85   M4049   57:34   57:12 Brian Clark            44 M   234 Litchfield                  
  173  25/316  F1829   57:47   57:16 Heather Comak          25 F   244 Somerville                  
  174  26/316  F1829   57:26   57:18 Justine Deutsch        27 F   319 Somerville                  
  175  27/316  F1829   57:27   57:20 Lauren Frick           27 F   458 Somerville              F   
  176  61/141  M1829   57:30   57:22 Luke Blodgett          23 M   104 Boston                      
  177  46/183  M3039   57:51   57:28 Joseph Remy            34 M  1132 Salem                       
  178  28/85   M4049   58:10   57:28 David O'Brien          49 M  1001 Middleton, Ma               
  179   3/84   F4049   57:47   57:28 Katie Friedel          42 F   462 Scituate                    
  180  28/316  F1829   57:41   57:31 Laura Brown            29 F   133 Cambridge                   
  181  62/141  M1829   57:46   57:36 Sean Fitzmaurice       21 M   431 Hingham                     
  182   4/84   F4049   57:42   57:38 Lynn Graham            47 F   520 Cambridge                   
  183  29/316  F1829   57:52   57:41 Leah Blasiak           27 F   101 Cambridge                   
  184  47/183  M3039   58:01   57:42 Jeremy Grant           34 M   525 Cambridge                   
  185  48/183  M3039   57:51   57:43 David Itzkovits        35 M   655 Newton                      
  186  30/316  F1829   58:12   57:54 Danielle Devlin        27 F   321 Charlestown                 
  187   9/203  F3039   58:43   57:55 Lisa Wyman             31 F  1458 Boston                      
  188  31/316  F1829   58:19   57:57 Catherine Leach        26 F   765 Quincy                      
  189  29/85   M4049   58:16   57:59 Sharad Hulsoor         41 M   647 Billerica                   
  190   5/84   F4049   58:19   58:01 Karyn Miller-Medzon    45 F   925 Belmont                     
  191  30/85   M4049   58:21   58:01 Jayson Carr            40 M   178 Natick                      
  192  49/183  M3039   58:13   58:05 Patrick Herron         38 M   613 Cambridge                   
  193  10/203  F3039   58:18   58:06 Carol Quink            37 F  1108 Roslindale                  
  194  63/141  M1829   59:03   58:11 Zac Drach              25 M   354 Somerville                  
  195  50/183  M3039   59:08   58:11 Craig Beem             39 M    75 South Boston                
  196  11/203  F3039   58:30   58:13 Chrissy Durden         33 F   369 Boston                      
  197  64/141  M1829   58:27   58:13 Jaime Uprichard        24 M  1370 Somerville                  
  198  31/85   M4049   58:29   58:14 Patrick Scoco          43 M  1220 Pittsfield                  
  199  32/316  F1829   58:31   58:14 Sarah Adler            25 F     7 Cambridge                   
  200  65/141  M1829   58:33   58:16 Denis Shubleka         26 M  1246 Ashburnham                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 5
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  201  33/316  F1829   58:41   58:16 Hilary Donahue         24 F   341 Needham                     
  202  51/183  M3039   58:39   58:18 Ryan Moore             35 M   937 Boston                      
  203  66/141  M1829   58:18   58:18 Dave Hourihan          24 M   637 Jamaica Plain               
  204   6/84   F4049   58:25   58:19 Polly Papsadore        44 F  1033 Sandwich                    
  205  12/203  F3039   59:22   58:20 Jane Parkin            30 F  1039 Somerville                  
  206  32/85   M4049   58:29   58:23 Glenn Oconnar          46 M  1003 Milford                 C   
  207  34/316  F1829   58:29   58:24 Lauren Phillips        24 F  1068 Boston                      
  208  13/203  F3039   58:38   58:24 Cecilia Ugarte         30 F  1369 Boston                      
  209  52/183  M3039   58:44   58:26 Adwait Sathe           34 M  1200 Nashua NH                   
  210  53/183  M3039   59:18   58:27 Michael Tsung          33 M  1361 Boston                      
  211  35/316  F1829   58:42   58:27 Theresa Lee            24 F   771 Brookline                   
  212  14/203  F3039   58:51   58:28 Julie Kavas            36 F   688 Westwood                    
  213  33/85   M4049   58:52   58:35 Jim Herlihy            46 M   610 Worcester                   
  214  67/141  M1829   58:49   58:35 Zach Lanier            26 M   755 Allston                     
  215  68/141  M1829   59:11   58:38 Andrew Notini          27 M   994 Pelham                      
  216  69/141  M1829   58:55   58:39 Steve Aubuchon         29 M    42 Boston                  C   
  217  70/141  M1829   58:55   58:39 Keith Haviland         26 M   583 Grafton                     
  218   7/84   F4049   58:47   58:40 Lisa Jenzeh            47 F   662 Wayland                     
  219   1/8    M6069   58:55   58:40 Richard Doyle          62 M   349 Lexington                   
  220  54/183  M3039   59:06   58:47 David Deming           30 M   311 Cambridge                   
  221  34/85   M4049   59:06   58:48 Jay Phillips           46 M  1069 Wakefield                   
  222   5/37   M5059   59:21   58:48 John Leeth             55 M   774 Needham                     
  223  35/85   M4049   58:59   58:48 Richard Brawley        42 M   126 Brookline               C   
  224  55/183  M3039   59:39   58:54 Alan Frizzell          32 M   465 Arlington                   
  225  56/183  M3039   59:17   58:56 James Henderson        32 M   604 Cambridge                   
  226  36/316  F1829   59:40   58:58 Katrina Pelsue         23 F  1053 Boston                      
  227  71/141  M1829 1:00:31   59:00 Jeremiah Johnson       23 M   666 Somerville                  
  228  72/141  M1829   59:19   59:00 Hoan Lee               26 M   773 Boston                      
  229  37/316  F1829   59:24   59:01 Betty Yung             26 F  1466 Boston                      
  230  73/141  M1829   59:22   59:02 Paul Kafasis           26 M   675 Cambridge                   
  231  57/183  M3039   59:09   59:02 Steven Conahan         38 M   246 Jamaica Plain               
  232  74/141  M1829 1:00:15   59:08 Christopher Cuozzo     27 M   279 Woburn                      
  233  15/203  F3039   59:34   59:09 Kirsten Healey         38 F   594 Winchester                  
  234  58/183  M3039   59:34   59:09 Joseph Healey          37 M   595 Winchester                  
  235  38/316  F1829   59:20   59:11 Esther Boody-Alter     29 F   112 Somerville                  
  236  36/85   M4049   59:28   59:12 Sean Frederick         43 M   453 Billerica                   
  237  59/183  M3039   59:38   59:13 Sebastien Page         32 M  1028 Bedford                     
  238  37/85   M4049   59:23   59:14 Bill Aylward           45 M    46 Cambridge                   
  239  60/183  M3039   59:17   59:14 Daniel Finkel          33 M   423 Brighton                    
  240  16/203  F3039   59:41   59:16 Ashley Prulliere       32 F  1100 Somerville                  
  241  61/183  M3039   59:33   59:19 Jay Candelmo           32 M   165 Shrewsbury                  
  242  39/316  F1829   59:37   59:22 Marielle Postava-Davig 28 F  1089 Jamaica Plain               
  243  17/203  F3039   59:37   59:22 Kelley Schultheis      30 F  1215 Jamaica Plain               
  244   6/37   M5059   59:46   59:24 Patrick Horn           54 M   636 Newton                      
  245   7/37   M5059   59:55   59:28 Peter Rutten           52 M  1177 Acton                       
  246  40/316  F1829   59:52   59:29 Crystal Tolman         23 F  1347 Dorchester                  
  247  62/183  M3039   59:43   59:29 Mark Fogg              36 M   445 Newton                      
  248  38/85   M4049   59:53   59:31 William Honneus        44 M   633 Arlington                   
  249  39/85   M4049   59:44   59:34 Zoltan Poleretzky      44 M  1084 North Andover               
  250  75/141  M1829 1:00:24   59:39 Daniel Hershey         29 M   614 Woburn                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 6
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  251  41/316  F1829   59:55   59:39 Amanda Maas            24 F   815 Somerville                  
  252  18/203  F3039   59:55   59:39 Erika Mullen           30 F   959 Watertown               F   
  253  76/141  M1829   59:56   59:39 Eugene Klitenik        24 M   729 Cambridge                   
  254  63/183  M3039   59:59   59:40 Ehry MacRostie         33 M   821 Watertown                   
  255  19/203  F3039 1:00:03   59:44 Dina Scarpelli         36 F  1205 Medford                     
  256  64/183  M3039 1:00:14   59:44 Kevin McCoy            35 M   870 Swampscott              C   
  257  77/141  M1829 1:00:03   59:45 Micah Davis-Johnson    25 M   299 Brookline                   
  258  42/316  F1829 1:00:36   59:47 Karen Vitali           29 F  1391 Somerville                  
  259  78/141  M1829 1:00:02   59:48 Rick Merrell           27 M   910 Newton                      
  260  20/203  F3039 1:00:09   59:48 Melanie Turieo         36 F  1365 Arlington                   
  261  40/85   M4049 1:00:01   59:50 James Scotti           47 M  1223 Middleton               C   
  262  65/183  M3039 1:00:20 1:00:01 Tom Neyarapally        33 M   981 Boston                      
  263  66/183  M3039 1:00:56 1:00:05 Alex Hirsig            31 M   624 Boston                      
  264   8/37   M5059 1:00:28 1:00:09 Nicolaas Noordegraaf   56 M   991 North Reading               
  265  41/85   M4049 1:00:24 1:00:10 Ken Ansin              44 M    33 Boston                      
  266  67/183  M3039 1:00:42 1:00:14 Richard Sherman        38 M  1240 Dedham                  C   
  267  21/203  F3039 1:00:41 1:00:20 Amy Roberts            37 F  1140 Cambridge                   
  268   9/37   M5059 1:00:55 1:00:26 Nicholas Lamberti      54 M   752 Boston                      
  269  42/85   M4049 1:00:37 1:00:28 James Cusack           49 M   285 Wellesley               C   
  270  79/141  M1829 1:00:29 1:00:29 Ross Oneill            26 M  1016 Cambridge                   
  271  68/183  M3039 1:01:03 1:00:30 David Altman           32 M    21 Cambridge                   
  272  22/203  F3039 1:00:40 1:00:30 Irene Park             37 F  1037 Hudson                      
  273   8/84   F4049 1:00:48 1:00:30 Erin MacStravic        47 F   822 Acton                       
  274  43/85   M4049 1:00:45 1:00:32 David Atkins           42 M    40 Westwood                    
  275   9/84   F4049 1:00:52 1:00:34 Kelley Rugg            43 F  1174 Hanover                     
  276  69/183  M3039 1:00:43 1:00:35 Samuel Kidston         34 M   711 Somerville                  
  277  70/183  M3039 1:01:05 1:00:36 William Spencer        32 M  1271 Hudson                  C   
  278  43/316  F1829 1:01:03 1:00:37 Katie O'Callaghan      28 F  1002 Somerville                  
  279  23/203  F3039 1:01:08 1:00:42 Allison Stepp          30 F  1288 Charlestown                 
  280  71/183  M3039 1:01:20 1:00:42 Kevin Doyle            32 M   351 Cambridge                   
  281  44/316  F1829 1:00:50 1:00:43 Ashley Picillo         21 F  1070 Franklin                    
  282  80/141  M1829 1:01:02 1:00:44 Justin Manjourides     27 M   839 Boston                      
  283  24/203  F3039 1:01:13 1:00:45 Marisa Jones           30 F   670 Quincy                      
  284  72/183  M3039 1:01:12 1:00:46 Richard Harris         34 M   573 Brookline                   
  285  73/183  M3039 1:01:07 1:00:48 Garretson Beebe        34 M    74 Boston                      
  286  74/183  M3039 1:01:15 1:00:50 Michael Gibeault       30 M   488 Franklin                    
  287  75/183  M3039 1:01:15 1:00:52 Matthias Osthoff       30 M  1021 Cambridge                   
  288  76/183  M3039 1:01:17 1:00:53 S Usechek              32 M  1491 Boston                      
  289  44/85   M4049 1:01:04 1:00:56 Frank Neely            40 M   974 Weymouth                    
  290  45/85   M4049 1:01:18 1:00:57 Mark Sigrist           47 M  1248 Columbus                    
  291  77/183  M3039 1:01:21 1:00:57 Dan Janis              35 M   658 Jamaica Plain               
  292  81/141  M1829 1:01:18 1:00:57 Adam Jennings          28 M   661 Waltham                     
  293  82/141  M1829 1:01:36 1:00:57 Sean Schoenmakers      26 M  1212 Somerville                  
  294  78/183  M3039 1:01:06 1:00:58 Sarantis Parmakis      37 M  1040 Quincy                      
  295  45/316  F1829 1:01:22 1:00:59 Lorna Carton           28 F   184 South Boston                
  296  79/183  M3039 1:01:02 1:01:00 Michel Dupage          31 M   366 Allston                     
  297  80/183  M3039 1:01:33 1:01:05 Clifton Verdieu        32 M  1382 Somerville                  
  298  10/37   M5059 1:02:00 1:01:07 Phil Deon              51 M   314 Bellingham                  
  299  81/183  M3039 1:01:19 1:01:08 Anthony Macaluso       37 M   816 Hyde Park                   
  300  83/141  M1829 1:01:37 1:01:09 Nathan Young           29 M  1462 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 7
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  301  11/37   M5059 1:01:25 1:01:10 Peter Bloom            52 M   106 Bonita Springs FL           
  302  46/316  F1829 1:01:42 1:01:12 Danielle Pike          19 F  1072 Arlington                   
  303  84/141  M1829 1:01:24 1:01:13 Michael Fruzzetti      24 M   466 Boston                      
  304  82/183  M3039 1:01:35 1:01:14 Cesar Spinola          33 M  1274 Boston                      
  305  47/316  F1829 1:01:51 1:01:19 Michele Rolph          22 F  1154 Allston                     
  306  48/316  F1829 1:01:37 1:01:19 Jacqueline Gallagher   24 F   472 Jamaica Plain               
  307  85/141  M1829 1:02:00 1:01:20 Kevin Finn             28 M   425 Stoneham                    
  308  49/316  F1829 1:01:55 1:01:25 Lindsey Hill           26 F   619 Somerville                  
  309   2/22   F5059 1:01:58 1:01:28 Jodi Hirschman         53 F   622 Worcester                   
  310  50/316  F1829 1:01:55 1:01:29 Jamie Newman           28 F   980 Cambridge                   
  311  86/141  M1829 1:01:59 1:01:30 Alexander Romagna      24 M  1155 Munich                      
  312  83/183  M3039 1:01:58 1:01:32 Joseph Zarro           38 M  1472 Dedham                      
  313  25/203  F3039 1:03:59 1:01:33 Norah Verbout          31 F  1381 Newtonville                 
  314  46/85   M4049 1:02:22 1:01:35 Kyle Crayton           43 M   263 Quincy                      
  315  26/203  F3039 1:01:40 1:01:35 Mary Irvine            37 F   654 Cambridge                   
  316  51/316  F1829 1:01:54 1:01:37 Amy Ware               22 F  1411 Syracuse                    
  317   2/8    M6069 1:02:03 1:01:37 Tom Stepp              61 M  1287 Holderness                  
  318  47/85   M4049 1:02:16 1:01:37 Jim Malster            41 M   834 Allston                     
  319  84/183  M3039 1:02:56 1:01:40 Jimmy Viescas          33 M  1388 Dorchester                  
  320  85/183  M3039 1:01:52 1:01:41 George Thompson        32 M  1336 Somerville              C   
  321  52/316  F1829 1:01:56 1:01:43 Theresa Dimeo          27 F   332 Newton                      
  322  86/183  M3039 1:01:57 1:01:44 David Proia            32 M  1098 Newton                  C   
  323  12/37   M5059 1:02:01 1:01:47 Geoffrey Philbrick     51 M  1065 Wrentham                    
  324  87/183  M3039 1:02:15 1:01:48 Christopher Mansour    33 M   842 Brighton                    
  325  88/183  M3039 1:02:28 1:01:50 John Pucillo           39 M  1101 Needham                     
  326  87/141  M1829 1:02:25 1:01:51 Darren Gwin            24 M   552 Boston                      
  327  53/316  F1829 1:02:25 1:01:51 Erica Steinitz         23 F  1286 Boston                      
  328  89/183  M3039 1:02:26 1:01:57 Daniel Sargent         30 M  1199 Waltham                     
  329  13/37   M5059 1:02:38 1:01:59 Mahmoud Shotorbani     53 M  1244 West Roxbury                
  330  54/316  F1829 1:02:37 1:01:59 Kimberly Burdette      25 F   145 Brookline                   
  331  55/316  F1829 1:02:39 1:02:01 Sarah Fisher           24 F   426 Cambridge                   
  332  56/316  F1829 1:02:41 1:02:04 Katie Montgomery       28 F   934 Somerville                  
  333  14/37   M5059 1:02:30 1:02:05 Carl Sietins           52 M  1247 Boston                      
  334  57/316  F1829 1:02:37 1:02:05 Edie Muller            25 F   960 Andover                     
  335  88/141  M1829 1:03:52 1:02:07 Scott Johnson          21 M   665 South Easton                
  336  58/316  F1829 1:02:27 1:02:08 Elizabeth Hall         25 F   559 Quincy                      
  337  48/85   M4049 1:02:29 1:02:11 Drew Lynch             48 M   810 North Andover               
  338  49/85   M4049 1:03:04 1:02:11 Jay Katzanek           48 M   687 East Walpole                
  339  59/316  F1829 1:02:41 1:02:13 Jennifer Ryan          23 F  1179 Brighton                    
  340  89/141  M1829 1:03:01 1:02:17 Nickolas Deluca        25 M   307 Boston                      
  341  90/183  M3039 1:02:51 1:02:19 Thom Lytle             30 M   814 Newton                      
  342  91/183  M3039 1:02:32 1:02:19 Chayil Timmerman       30 M  1342 Somerville                  
  343  27/203  F3039 1:02:51 1:02:19 Devon Long-Lytle       30 F   798 Newton                      
  344  90/141  M1829 1:03:07 1:02:21 Andrew Rose            27 M  1161 South Boston            C   
  345  60/316  F1829 1:02:32 1:02:21 Vivian Okomo           28 F  1013 Worcester               F   
  346  28/203  F3039 1:02:40 1:02:22 Natasha Scotnicki      34 F  1221 Cambridge                   
  347  29/203  F3039 1:02:44 1:02:24 Christine Wallace      30 F  1404 Cambridge                   
  348  30/203  F3039 1:02:54 1:02:25 Heather Peters         31 F  1061 Cambridge                   
  349  50/85   M4049 1:03:45 1:02:27 Kiko Bracker           40 M   121 Boston                      
  350  92/183  M3039 1:02:44 1:02:29 Chris Petrillo         38 M  1063 Revere                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 8
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  351  61/316  F1829 1:03:11 1:02:30 Alina Azizian          26 F    47 Brookline                   
  352  91/141  M1829 1:02:47 1:02:31 Michael Curry          29 M   282 Cambridge                   
  353  93/183  M3039 1:02:54 1:02:31 Douglas Harvey         30 M   578 Salem                       
  354  31/203  F3039 1:03:29 1:02:35 Sara Zidovsky          31 F  1473 Watertown                   
  355   2/3    M0117 1:03:01 1:02:36 Andrew Kirkland        16 M   723 Sewickley                   
  356  94/183  M3039 1:03:54 1:02:36 Rinus Strydom          37 M  1301 Boston                      
  357  51/85   M4049 1:02:48 1:02:37 Paul Breen             46 M   127 Wellesley                   
  358  92/141  M1829 1:02:55 1:02:38 David Shahmoon         24 M  1230 New York                    
  359  62/316  F1829 1:02:56 1:02:40 Beth Falkof            28 F   394 Boston                      
  360  32/203  F3039 1:03:10 1:02:43 Virginia Dodge         38 F   336 Boston                      
  361  93/141  M1829 1:03:22 1:02:45 Steven Peters          29 M  1059 Jamaica Plain               
  362   1/1    M7099 1:03:03 1:02:49 Ram Satyaprasad        70 M  1201 Burlington                  
  363  63/316  F1829 1:03:22 1:02:52 Elizabeth Wrobel       23 F  1455 Boston                      
  364  15/37   M5059 1:03:30 1:02:53 Chris Matchett         52 M   855 Northbridge                 
  365  95/183  M3039 1:03:58 1:02:54 Paul Gelinas           32 M   483 Boston                      
  366  10/84   F4049 1:03:16 1:02:55 June Zoia              48 F  1475 Nashua NH                   
  367  16/37   M5059 1:03:20 1:02:55 George Clairmont       54 M   231 Norwell                     
  368   3/22   F5059 1:03:15 1:02:56 Kristin Guyot          56 F   551 Brookline                   
  369  94/141  M1829 1:03:56 1:02:57 Brent Tweddle          26 M  1366 Cambridge               C   
  370  33/203  F3039 1:03:21 1:02:58 Holly Hull             31 F   646 Swampscott                  
  371  11/84   F4049 1:03:14 1:03:01 Evelyn Dolan           48 F   337 Fitchburg                   
  372  95/141  M1829 1:03:29 1:03:02 Thy Toeum              28 M  1345 Roslindale                  
  373  52/85   M4049 1:03:36 1:03:04 Joe Brown              44 M   135 Marlboro                    
  374   4/22   F5059 1:03:50 1:03:08 Karen Champlin         51 F   207 Laconia                     
  375  96/183  M3039 1:04:14 1:03:12 Anthony Pilowa         31 M  1074 Boston                  H   
  376  97/183  M3039 1:03:12 1:03:12 Justin Cedrone         33 M   199 Brookline                   
  377  64/316  F1829 1:04:15 1:03:13 Cara Casey             23 F   187 Cambridge                   
  378  34/203  F3039 1:03:53 1:03:13 Christine Patch        30 F  1045 South Boston                
  379  35/203  F3039 1:03:53 1:03:13 Kate Scales            31 F  1203 Boston                      
  380  65/316  F1829 1:03:41 1:03:15 Brittany Petersen      26 F  1062 Somerville                  
  381  96/141  M1829 1:03:42 1:03:19 Dahm Choi              26 M   223 Cambridge                   
  382   5/22   F5059 1:03:52 1:03:19 Lisa Zolot             52 F  1477 North Andover               
  383  97/141  M1829 1:04:32 1:03:21 Marcus Lease           27 M   767 Boston                      
  384  66/316  F1829 1:03:44 1:03:23 Ellen Ferreira         26 F   416 Marlborough             F   
  385  67/316  F1829 1:03:56 1:03:23 Jennifer Snay          28 F  1261 Brighton                    
  386  12/84   F4049 1:03:51 1:03:24 Hoa Luong              46 F   806 Newton                      
  387  68/316  F1829 1:03:48 1:03:25 Leigh Cavanaugh        23 F   198 Brighton                    
  388  69/316  F1829 1:03:48 1:03:25 Victoria Gongaware     23 F   512 Brighton                    
  389  70/316  F1829 1:03:47 1:03:26 Despina Tolides        23 F  1346 Brighton                    
  390  71/316  F1829 1:04:04 1:03:27 Teresa Soderholm       25 F  1266 Boston                      
  391  13/84   F4049 1:03:49 1:03:29 Soroya Rahaman         47 F  1115 Wellesley                   
  392  98/141  M1829 1:04:36 1:03:29 Christopher Alden      28 M    14 Somerville              C   
  393  72/316  F1829 1:05:02 1:03:30 Nikki Mansfield        25 F   841 Saugus                      
  394  98/183  M3039 1:04:35 1:03:32 Gary Lefave            31 M   775 Boston                      
  395  73/316  F1829 1:03:50 1:03:34 Lindsay Kaye           26 F   689 Cambridge                   
  396  14/84   F4049 1:03:50 1:03:36 Ellen Duranceau        49 F   368 Arlington                   
  397  74/316  F1829 1:04:05 1:03:36 Catherine Quinn        28 F  1481 Cambridge                   
  398  75/316  F1829 1:04:00 1:03:39 Lauren Bernath         26 F    89 Boston                      
  399  99/183  M3039 1:04:26 1:03:43 William Caruso         37 M   185 Belmont                 H   
  400  36/203  F3039 1:04:09 1:03:46 Anna Padget            30 F  1025 Somerville                  
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 9
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  401 100/183  M3039 1:04:53 1:03:47 Ben Diercks            30 M   329 N. Chelmsford           C   
  402  53/85   M4049 1:04:52 1:03:47 Joseph Biotti          49 M    96 Wellesley               C   
  403  99/141  M1829 1:04:14 1:03:51 Michael Denoia         27 M   313 Somerville                  
  404  76/316  F1829 1:04:06 1:03:51 Tracy Chaves           29 F   214 Hudson                      
  405  54/85   M4049 1:04:22 1:03:53 Christopher Bradford   42 M   122 Cambridge                   
  406  77/316  F1829 1:04:34 1:03:54 Katy Shaver            28 F  1232 Boston                      
  407  78/316  F1829 1:04:43 1:03:54 Carolyn Chen           29 F   215 Brookline                   
  408 101/183  M3039 1:04:43 1:03:55 Eladio Rodriguez-Diaz  31 M  1149 Brighton                    
  409  15/84   F4049 1:04:14 1:03:59 Liz Schecter           49 F  1207 Kinnelon                    
  410  37/203  F3039 1:04:28 1:04:02 Aime Goldberg          33 F   505 Somerville              F   
  411  38/203  F3039 1:05:20 1:04:03 Michelle Boucher       38 F   117 Charlestown                 
  412  79/316  F1829 1:04:22 1:04:03 Diane Kim              28 F   716 Boston                      
  413  39/203  F3039 1:04:21 1:04:03 Julie Kujawa           32 F   748 Somerville                  
  414  80/316  F1829 1:04:35 1:04:05 Amanda Tang            23 F  1323 Boston                      
  415 100/141  M1829 1:05:02 1:04:05 Joshua Henry           28 M   607 Brighton                    
  416 102/183  M3039 1:04:51 1:04:05 Gary Tsai              35 M  1360 Somerville                  
  417  81/316  F1829 1:04:23 1:04:07 Mallory Finley         23 F   424 Brighton                    
  418 103/183  M3039 1:05:45 1:04:08 Gene Glover            33 M   500 Somerville                  
  419  82/316  F1829 1:04:41 1:04:09 Joanna Frentzos        27 F   457 Somerville                  
  420  16/84   F4049 1:05:22 1:04:11 Cheron Morris          41 F   946 Somerville                  
  421 104/183  M3039 1:04:59 1:04:12 Keith Kelly            32 M   699 West Roxbury                
  422 105/183  M3039 1:04:41 1:04:13 Rich Feilteau          39 M   400 Quincy                      
  423  40/203  F3039 1:04:32 1:04:16 Ruth O'Halloran        36 F  1010 Boston                      
  424  83/316  F1829 1:04:56 1:04:17 Annie Damiano          28 F   290 Boston                      
  425  41/203  F3039 1:04:49 1:04:18 Otilia Castro          30 F   192 Arlington                   
  426  84/316  F1829 1:04:43 1:04:21 Charlotte Johnson      28 F   669 Waltham                     
  427  85/316  F1829 1:05:15 1:04:26 Jenny Mitchell         24 F   928 Somerville                  
  428  42/203  F3039 1:04:48 1:04:28 Alana Sanders          33 F  1193 Franklin                    
  429 106/183  M3039 1:04:28 1:04:28 Jonathan Macdonald     33 M   817 Somerville              S   
  430 107/183  M3039 1:04:49 1:04:29 Alex Giannantonio      30 M   486 Watertown                   
  431 108/183  M3039 1:04:47 1:04:29 Carl Mamuszka          39 M   836 Lexington                   
  432   1/1    F0117 1:04:35 1:04:29 Mary Parhiala          17 F  1035 Lexington                   
  433  86/316  F1829 1:05:01 1:04:31 Kirsten Stajich        28 F  1279 Boston                  F   
  434 109/183  M3039 1:05:14 1:04:34 Ivan Yim               36 M  1460 Quincy                      
  435  87/316  F1829 1:05:06 1:04:36 Mihaela Dumea          27 F   364 Medford                     
  436 110/183  M3039 1:04:59 1:04:39 Mark Dykes             31 M   374 Worcester               S   
  437 111/183  M3039 1:05:08 1:04:41 William Jarry          32 M   660 Watertown               H   
  438  43/203  F3039 1:05:27 1:04:42 Kathy Gorman           30 F   514 Quincy                      
  439 101/141  M1829 1:05:30 1:04:42 Jesse Zamudio          28 M  1471 Somerville              S   
  440  88/316  F1829 1:05:08 1:04:43 Alyssa Pasquale        25 F  1043 Brighton                    
  441 112/183  M3039 1:05:33 1:04:48 Matthew Kurk           31 M   750 Boston                      
  442  44/203  F3039 1:05:42 1:04:48 Julia Rissmiller       34 F  1137 Portland                F   
  443  55/85   M4049 1:06:05 1:04:50 R Pinto                46 M  1078 Revere                      
  444  89/316  F1829 1:05:25 1:04:59 Jackie Ward            23 F  1408 Danvers                     
  445  45/203  F3039 1:06:04 1:05:01 Allison Haas           30 F   554 Boston                      
  446 102/141  M1829 1:05:25 1:05:01 Alexander Carbone      28 M   171 Northbridge                 
  447  17/84   F4049 1:05:19 1:05:02 Kathleen Curran        44 F   281 Boston                      
  448  90/316  F1829 1:05:48 1:05:03 Kristen Kearney        26 F   690 Boston                      
  449 113/183  M3039 1:06:05 1:05:07 Al Amir                35 M    22 Somerville                  
  450  91/316  F1829 1:06:51 1:05:08 Michele Demko          24 F   312 Brighton                    
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 10
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  451  46/203  F3039 1:05:44 1:05:13 Jill Chmielewski       33 F   222 Oxford                      
  452 114/183  M3039 1:05:50 1:05:13 David Hoberman         35 M   625 Somerville                  
  453  56/85   M4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 James McNeil           40 M   895 Boston                      
  454  57/85   M4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 Peter Sedgwick         48 M  1224 North Dighton               
  455  18/84   F4049 1:05:39 1:05:14 Deedee Gurin           42 F   548 Boston                      
  456  47/203  F3039 1:07:44 1:05:14 Rebecca Brown          33 F   131 Boston                      
  457 115/183  M3039 1:07:44 1:05:15 Dennis Brown           33 M   137 Boston                      
  458  92/316  F1829 1:05:38 1:05:19 Lindsey Walker         25 F  1400 Warwick                     
  459  93/316  F1829 1:05:48 1:05:20 Shauna Staveley        24 F  1283 Fitchburg                   
  460  94/316  F1829 1:05:42 1:05:21 Andrea Evans           24 F   392 Foxboro                     
  461 116/183  M3039 1:05:26 1:05:22 Anthony Zambardino     32 M  1470 Arlington               H   
  462  95/316  F1829 1:06:12 1:05:25 Carrie Kabat           26 F   674 Medford                     
  463 103/141  M1829 1:05:49 1:05:26 Matthew Powers         28 M  1093 South Boston                
  464 117/183  M3039 1:06:40 1:05:27 Erik Simard            37 M  1252 Stoneham                    
  465  19/84   F4049 1:06:08 1:05:30 Francie Chase          46 F   213 Southborough                
  466  58/85   M4049 1:06:12 1:05:43 Robert Gargano         45 M   478 Pelham                  C   
  467 118/183  M3039 1:05:58 1:05:46 Scott Bleier           35 M   102 Boston                      
  468  96/316  F1829 1:06:33 1:05:46 Beth Boucher           28 F   118 Watertown                   
  469  59/85   M4049 1:06:00 1:05:47 Bill Macdonald         48 M   818 Chelmsford              H   
  470  97/316  F1829 1:06:48 1:05:49 Greer Gibbs            23 F   487 Somerville                  
  471  98/316  F1829 1:06:32 1:05:50 Anne Helm              26 F   600 Newton                      
  472 119/183  M3039 1:07:06 1:05:50 Christopher Dickey     34 M   326 Millis                      
  473  99/316  F1829 1:06:33 1:05:53 Susan Helm             22 F   599 Newton                      
  474  48/203  F3039 1:06:32 1:05:53 Robin Baughman         32 F    68 Stoneham                    
  475 100/316  F1829 1:06:50 1:05:53 Olga Dos Ramos         19 F   348 Hopedale                    
  476  49/203  F3039 1:07:08 1:05:53 Catherine St Hilaire   33 F  1277 Medford                     
  477  50/203  F3039 1:06:34 1:05:54 Andrea Sablosky        30 F  1181 South Boston                
  478   3/3    M0117 1:06:51 1:05:54 Sean McCune            15 M   874 East Bridgewater            
  479 101/316  F1829 1:06:16 1:05:56 Katrina Jackson        29 F   657 Cambridge                   
  480   6/22   F5059 1:06:56 1:05:56 Catherine Steever      51 F  1285 Medfield                    
  481 104/141  M1829 1:06:38 1:05:57 Harsh Agarwal          29 M    11 Boston                      
  482  20/84   F4049 1:06:34 1:05:57 Laurie Hunt            49 F   649 Arlington                   
  483 120/183  M3039 1:07:35 1:05:58 William Miller         38 M   922 Natick                      
  484 121/183  M3039 1:06:24 1:05:59 Eduardo Ribeiro        33 M  1134 Framingham              C   
  485 102/316  F1829 1:06:49 1:06:00 Elizabeth Castillo     25 F   189 Boston                      
  486 122/183  M3039 1:07:11 1:06:02 James Heald            37 M   592 West Newton             H   
  487  60/85   M4049 1:07:21 1:06:03 Glen Bernstein         40 M    91 Scituate                    
  488 103/316  F1829 1:07:15 1:06:06 Katie Teele            28 F  1329 Somerville              F   
  489 105/141  M1829 1:06:53 1:06:06 Jordy Defelice         27 M   305 Somerville                  
  490 104/316  F1829 1:06:44 1:06:07 Lesley Yu              29 F  1464 Waltham                     
  491  21/84   F4049 1:06:23 1:06:10 Susan Leo-Johnson      42 F   779 Worcester                   
  492 105/316  F1829 1:06:58 1:06:11 Kimberly Giedd         26 F   490 Watertown                   
  493 106/316  F1829 1:06:57 1:06:11 Melissa Barclay        27 F    58 Waltham                     
  494 107/316  F1829 1:06:36 1:06:12 Theresa Daigle         28 F   288 Sutton                      
  495 123/183  M3039 1:06:51 1:06:14 David Debany           33 M   302 Somerville                  
  496 106/141  M1829 1:07:25 1:06:14 Timothy Monahan        28 M   932 Wellesley                   
  497 124/183  M3039 1:06:35 1:06:18 John Skillings         39 M  1258 Charlestown                 
  498  51/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:18 Pamela Adkins          35 F     6 Salem                       
  499  22/84   F4049 1:07:52 1:06:20 Peggy Kelley           42 F   693 Woburn                      
  500 108/316  F1829 1:06:51 1:06:20 Kara Spera             26 F  1273 Lynn                        
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 11
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  501 109/316  F1829 1:06:52 1:06:21 Angela Maglione        23 F   825 Brighton                    
  502 110/316  F1829 1:07:05 1:06:21 Sarah Ryan             22 F  1178 Brookline                   
  503  61/85   M4049 1:07:26 1:06:23 Harry McShane          49 M   898 Charlestown             C   
  504 125/183  M3039 1:06:25 1:06:25 Kevin Kiely            39 M   713 Pascoag                 C   
  505 111/316  F1829 1:06:50 1:06:25 Michelle Neal          29 F   973 Wrentham                    
  506 107/141  M1829 1:07:46 1:06:27 Matt Giffune           28 M   492 Boston                      
  507 112/316  F1829 1:07:46 1:06:28 Nhung Giffune          27 F   491 Boston                      
  508 113/316  F1829 1:07:37 1:06:32 Tiffany Fitzgerald     26 F   429 Cambridge                   
  509 126/183  M3039 1:08:13 1:06:33 Keith Traverse         33 M  1358 Somerville                  
  510 114/316  F1829 1:07:06 1:06:33 Claudia Marroquin      24 F   849 Medford                     
  511 108/141  M1829 1:07:36 1:06:34 Kenneth Young          27 M  1463 Nashua NH                   
  512  52/203  F3039 1:07:28 1:06:34 Amy Byrne              35 F   152 Liverpool                   
  513  53/203  F3039 1:07:28 1:06:34 Melissa Blanco         35 F   100 Wilton                      
  514 115/316  F1829 1:07:23 1:06:38 Erin Abouzaid          29 F     3 Cambridge                   
  515  54/203  F3039 1:07:30 1:06:41 Erin Barrows           35 F    63 Charlton                    
  516  55/203  F3039 1:07:24 1:06:43 Andrea Brown           31 F   138 Cranston                    
  517  56/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:44 Naomi Vishnupad        38 F  1390 Reading                     
  518  57/203  F3039 1:07:25 1:06:45 Kathryn Leviness       38 F   781 Brookline                   
  519 116/316  F1829 1:07:27 1:06:48 Minda Brokhoff         29 F   130 Watertown                   
  520 117/316  F1829 1:07:48 1:06:48 Amy Duverger           29 F   371 Providence RI               
  521 118/316  F1829 1:07:21 1:06:51 Jill Cromwell          27 F   271 New York                F   
  522 127/183  M3039 1:07:48 1:06:53 Michael Doyle          35 M   350 Scituate                    
  523 119/316  F1829 1:07:54 1:06:56 Kaitlin Cenower        25 F   200 Boston                      
  524  58/203  F3039 1:07:23 1:06:57 Courtney Parzych       32 F  1042 Keller                      
  525   3/8    M6069 1:07:19 1:06:57 Gary Bernath           60 M    90 Framingham                  
  526 120/316  F1829 1:07:34 1:06:58 Char Kasprzak          28 F   686 Somerville                  
  527  59/203  F3039 1:07:18 1:06:58 Cathy Tong             39 F  1349 Dover                       
  528  60/203  F3039 1:07:45 1:07:01 Jessica Gregory        38 F   535 Cambridge                   
  529 121/316  F1829 1:07:32 1:07:01 Mariah Hudnut          24 F   645 Cambridge                   
  530 122/316  F1829 1:07:32 1:07:02 Kat Cooley             25 F   252 Somerville, Ma              
  531 123/316  F1829 1:07:27 1:07:04 Hannah Trost           24 F  1359 Boston                      
  532 128/183  M3039 1:07:26 1:07:06 Marc Sanders           37 M  1191 Franklin                H   
  533  62/85   M4049 1:07:33 1:07:06 Steven Grant           40 M   523 Clinton                     
  534 109/141  M1829 1:08:39 1:07:06 Dennis Wavomba         27 M  1416 Nashua NH                   
  535 129/183  M3039 1:07:34 1:07:08 Jonathan Matsui        36 M   858 Boston                      
  536  63/85   M4049 1:07:53 1:07:08 Peter Kittredge        40 M   726 Arlington                   
  537 130/183  M3039 1:07:37 1:07:10 Jacob Reibel           33 M  1127 Brighton                    
  538 124/316  F1829 1:08:04 1:07:14 Leanne Dellibovi       27 F   306 Newton                      
  539  61/203  F3039 1:08:20 1:07:15 Brooke Faulkner        31 F   398 Boston                      
  540  64/85   M4049 1:07:54 1:07:16 Tom Lynch              43 M   807 Natick                      
  541  23/84   F4049 1:08:18 1:07:21 Jenny Brown            41 F   136 Arlington                   
  542  62/203  F3039 1:07:52 1:07:21 Nicole Tiano           31 F  1338 Jamaica Plain           F   
  543  63/203  F3039 1:08:18 1:07:21 Carlene Hempel         38 F   603 Arlington                   
  544 125/316  F1829 1:08:20 1:07:21 Svea Stromme           28 F  1299 Dorchester                  
  545 126/316  F1829 1:08:27 1:07:23 Jeannetta Craigwell-Gr 24 F   262 Brookline                   
  546 131/183  M3039 1:08:28 1:07:23 Garth Heutel           31 M   615 Cambridge                   
  547 110/141  M1829 1:08:16 1:07:23 Christopher Norton     25 M   993 Berkley                     
  548  24/84   F4049 1:07:53 1:07:24 Linda York             41 F  1461 Natick                      
  549 127/316  F1829 1:08:09 1:07:25 Stephanie Simmons      25 F  1253 Boston                      
  550   4/8    M6069 1:08:44 1:07:27 Howard Sagrans         61 M  1187 Arlington                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 12
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  551 132/183  M3039 1:08:35 1:07:27 Josh Silver            30 M  1251 Amerst                      
  552  64/203  F3039 1:08:35 1:07:28 Amy Belz               32 F    84 Woodside                    
  553 128/316  F1829 1:08:00 1:07:29 Jennifer Friedenberg   25 F   463 Dorchester                  
  554  25/84   F4049 1:07:56 1:07:29 Janet Casler           48 F   188 Newton                      
  555 129/316  F1829 1:08:36 1:07:29 Erika Cohen            29 F   242 Brookline                   
  556 111/141  M1829 1:08:26 1:07:30 Joseph Knasin          28 M   731 North Providence            
  557 112/141  M1829 1:08:27 1:07:35 Benjamin Eld           22 M   382 Needham                     
  558 130/316  F1829 1:08:27 1:07:35 Samantha Ben-Simon     23 F    86 Newton                  F   
  559  65/203  F3039 1:08:10 1:07:38 Mary Fichtner          30 F   420 Somerville                  
  560 131/316  F1829 1:08:19 1:07:39 Laura Garren           28 F   480 South Boston                
  561 132/316  F1829 1:08:16 1:07:40 Judy Pena              26 F  1055 Bradford                    
  562 133/316  F1829 1:08:19 1:07:45 Jenna Zaffini          23 F  1468 Roxbury Crossing            
  563  66/203  F3039 1:08:53 1:07:47 Alyssa Adreani         34 F    10 Rhinebeck                   
  564   7/22   F5059 1:08:49 1:07:52 Mary Dyer              54 F   373 Milton                      
  565 113/141  M1829 1:08:46 1:07:54 Martin Daly            28 M   289 Dublin                      
  566  65/85   M4049 1:08:18 1:07:55 Kevin Quinlan          46 M  1109 Carlisle                    
  567 133/183  M3039 1:08:47 1:07:56 Ramon Neves            38 M   978 Everett                 C   
  568  26/84   F4049 1:08:40 1:07:56 Kathryn Tanis-Greff    48 F  1324 Hopkinton                   
  569 134/316  F1829 1:09:09 1:07:56 Karen Bagley           27 F    52 Medford                     
  570  67/203  F3039 1:08:41 1:07:57 Nicole Lombard         32 F   795 Wakefield                   
  571 135/316  F1829 1:08:51 1:07:58 Alexis Hall            24 F   560 Newton                      
  572 134/183  M3039 1:08:50 1:07:59 Christopher Kandus-Fis 32 M   680 Needham                 C   
  573 136/316  F1829 1:08:33 1:08:03 Susanna Frazer         27 F   452 Brookline                   
  574 137/316  F1829 1:08:40 1:08:04 Melissa Healey         27 F   593 Kingston                    
  575 138/316  F1829 1:08:38 1:08:04 Lisa Higgins           28 F   618 Cambridge                   
  576 139/316  F1829 1:08:40 1:08:04 Jennifer Lynch         25 F   808 Boston                      
  577  17/37   M5059 1:08:39 1:08:05 Roger Stebenne         58 M  1284 North Attleboro             
  578  68/203  F3039 1:09:09 1:08:05 Kate Tirone            39 F  1343 Somerville                  
  579 135/183  M3039 1:08:47 1:08:05 Ben Hatton             37 M   582 Cambridge                   
  580  69/203  F3039 1:08:46 1:08:06 Kerri Casarano         37 F   186 Malden                      
  581 136/183  M3039 1:09:30 1:08:09 John Sesody            39 M  1228 Brookline                   
  582 140/316  F1829 1:09:35 1:08:10 Kori Kindya            24 F   718 North Andover               
  583  66/85   M4049 1:08:54 1:08:12 Randy Gilman           42 M   494 Quincy                      
  584 137/183  M3039 1:09:24 1:08:12 Jason Raterman         38 M  1120 Ayer                        
  585 141/316  F1829 1:08:41 1:08:13 Justine Ferland        27 F   407 Medford                     
  586   8/22   F5059 1:09:04 1:08:13 Jo-Ann Desimone        55 F   318 Woburn                      
  587 142/316  F1829 1:08:39 1:08:13 Christy Clow           27 F   239 Boston                      
  588 143/316  F1829 1:08:45 1:08:16 Katherine Haskell      27 F   580 Charlestown                 
  589  70/203  F3039 1:08:53 1:08:17 Jaime Kidston          31 F   712 Somerville                  
  590  71/203  F3039 1:08:52 1:08:20 Michelle Deyoung       30 F   322 Boston                  F   
  591 144/316  F1829 1:08:46 1:08:20 Julie Van Deusen       23 F  1374 Allston                     
  592 145/316  F1829 1:08:52 1:08:22 Kristen Cappello       27 F   169 Somerville                  
  593 146/316  F1829 1:08:48 1:08:22 Chelsea Hammond        19 F   568 Collinsville                
  594 147/316  F1829 1:08:52 1:08:22 Samantha Pasternak     26 F  1044 Somerville                  
  595  27/84   F4049 1:08:48 1:08:22 Bev Hammond            48 F   569 Collinsville                
  596  18/37   M5059 1:09:02 1:08:24 Steven Kelly           54 M   696 Lexington                   
  597 148/316  F1829 1:09:00 1:08:27 Courtney Schmidt       27 F  1211 Boston                      
  598 149/316  F1829 1:09:33 1:08:29 Ashley Castle          23 F   190 Boston                      
  599  72/203  F3039 1:09:02 1:08:30 Gretchen Carey         30 F   174 Jamaica Plain               
  600  19/37   M5059 1:09:11 1:08:32 Gerard Levins          52 M   782 Hopkinton                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 13
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  601  73/203  F3039 1:09:32 1:08:33 Tanya Brio             34 F   129 Cambridge                   
  602 150/316  F1829 1:08:59 1:08:34 Kristina Buenafe       28 F   142 Cambridge                   
  603  74/203  F3039 1:09:05 1:08:34 Alice Taggart          30 F  1318 Needham                     
  604 151/316  F1829 1:09:05 1:08:34 Mary Taggart           25 F  1317 Needham                     
  605 114/141  M1829 1:09:20 1:08:35 Nick McMahon           23 M   890 Arlington                   
  606 152/316  F1829 1:08:55 1:08:37 Xiaoshu Dai            27 F   287 Worcester                   
  607  75/203  F3039 1:09:56 1:08:38 Nicole Andrews         35 F    29 Marlborough                 
  608 153/316  F1829 1:09:34 1:08:38 Janet Pulvermiller     28 F  1102 Boston                      
  609  76/203  F3039 1:09:43 1:08:44 Jennifer Norins        31 F   992 Somerville                  
  610 115/141  M1829 1:09:04 1:08:45 Chris Deptula          26 M   316 Waltham                     
  611 154/316  F1829 1:09:52 1:08:46 Therese Plaehn         29 F  1080 Boston                      
  612 138/183  M3039 1:10:27 1:08:49 Tim Marquardt          35 M   847 Reading                 H   
  613  77/203  F3039 1:09:01 1:08:55 Bethany Edwards        36 F   380 Newton                      
  614  67/85   M4049 1:09:32 1:08:56 Jeffrey Bruno          46 M   139 Bethel                      
  615  28/84   F4049 1:09:29 1:08:57 Juli Stewart           46 F  1292 Coppell                     
  616   9/22   F5059 1:09:21 1:08:57 Frances Clairmont      55 F   232 Norwell                     
  617 116/141  M1829 1:10:00 1:08:58 Brandon Ramirez        24 M  1118 Rochester                   
  618 155/316  F1829 1:09:56 1:08:59 Jennifer McCoy         25 F   871 Stoneham                F   
  619  29/84   F4049 1:09:53 1:09:03 Theresa Shipley        46 F  1242 Medford                 F   
  620  30/84   F4049 1:09:53 1:09:03 Laurie Redmond         46 F  1124 Tewksbury                   
  621 156/316  F1829 1:09:27 1:09:06 Patricia Dizon         26 F   333 Brookline                   
  622 157/316  F1829 1:09:55 1:09:07 Christine Medvec       27 F   900 Watertown               F   
  623 158/316  F1829 1:10:21 1:09:08 Laura Woodward         27 F  1452 Somerville              F   
  624 159/316  F1829 1:09:54 1:09:08 Kirsten Sward          22 F  1314 Somerville              F   
  625 117/141  M1829 1:10:35 1:09:08 David Watson           25 M  1415 Boston                      
  626 160/316  F1829 1:10:36 1:09:08 Kerri Beiswenger       27 F    78 Boston                      
  627 118/141  M1829 1:09:43 1:09:09 Evan Enarson-Hering    27 M   388 Boston                      
  628  78/203  F3039 1:10:26 1:09:09 Katherine Meuse        36 F   915 Woburn                      
  629  31/84   F4049 1:10:19 1:09:09 Michele Miano          40 F   917 Marshfield                  
  630  32/84   F4049 1:10:30 1:09:10 Lisa Sampson           44 F  1190 Auburn                      
  631 119/141  M1829 1:10:09 1:09:13 Justin Starr           22 M  1282 Brighton                    
  632 161/316  F1829 1:09:52 1:09:15 Jennifer Peters        29 F  1060 Jamaica Plain               
  633  33/84   F4049 1:10:03 1:09:16 Deirdre Calvert        40 F   160 Medford                     
  634 162/316  F1829 1:10:55 1:09:16 Erin West              29 F  1425 South Boston                
  635 163/316  F1829 1:10:01 1:09:18 Jacqueline Donley      24 F   342 Jamaica Plain               
  636  68/85   M4049 1:10:27 1:09:20 Paul Kafig             41 M   676 Westborough                 
  637  20/37   M5059 1:09:56 1:09:20 J.T. Scanlan           51 M  1204 Cambridge                   
  638 120/141  M1829 1:10:01 1:09:21 Brian Murtagh          24 M   965 Boston                      
  639  79/203  F3039 1:10:27 1:09:22 Emilie Codega          31 F   241 Medford                     
  640  80/203  F3039 1:10:24 1:09:24 Adena Rosenthal        39 F  1164 Waltham                     
  641  81/203  F3039 1:10:06 1:09:24 Hayley Kelvington      35 F   700 Hope Valley                 
  642  82/203  F3039 1:09:59 1:09:28 Julia Dupuis           35 F   367 Medford                     
  643 164/316  F1829 1:10:37 1:09:32 Mary Robertson         27 F  1141 Boston                      
  644 165/316  F1829 1:10:13 1:09:32 Krissy Mainello        24 F   831 Boston                      
  645  83/203  F3039 1:10:48 1:09:36 Marianne Moore         34 F   939 Topsfield                   
  646 139/183  M3039 1:10:02 1:09:38 Norman Lee             37 M   772 Jamaica Plain               
  647  84/203  F3039 1:10:19 1:09:38 Dawn Bull              37 F   143 Worcester               F   
  648 166/316  F1829 1:10:34 1:09:39 Julie Green            27 F   529 Boston                      
  649 167/316  F1829 1:10:45 1:09:39 Victoria Fuller        28 F   467 Brighton                    
  650 140/183  M3039 1:09:40 1:09:40 Jameel Ali             34 M    16 Boston                  C   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 14
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  651  85/203  F3039 1:11:08 1:09:42 Diane Lynch            36 F   811 Lynn                        
  652  34/84   F4049 1:10:17 1:09:42 Sharon Cload           43 F   238 Cambridge               F   
  653  86/203  F3039 1:10:42 1:09:45 Janet Chambers         36 F   205 Dedham                  F   
  654 168/316  F1829 1:10:31 1:09:45 Amy Tran               24 F  1356 Salem                       
  655  87/203  F3039 1:10:18 1:09:48 Pamela Lombardi        30 F   796 Boston                      
  656  10/22   F5059 1:11:02 1:09:48 Mary Roache            51 F  1139 South Boston                
  657 169/316  F1829 1:10:18 1:09:48 Colleen Trahan         28 F  1355 Boston                      
  658  88/203  F3039 1:10:14 1:09:50 Kathryn Andrews        36 F    30 Jamaica Plain           F   
  659 141/183  M3039 1:10:50 1:09:53 Corey Johnson          30 M   668 Providence RI               
  660 170/316  F1829 1:10:51 1:09:53 Natalie Baldwin        26 F  1533 Providence RI               
  661  89/203  F3039 1:11:19 1:09:55 Darlene Miano          30 F   918 Canton                      
  662  90/203  F3039 1:10:49 1:09:56 Kristen Donahue        37 F   340 Belmont                     
  663  91/203  F3039 1:11:16 1:10:00 Meghan Guarnotta       39 F   545 Somerville                  
  664  92/203  F3039 1:10:33 1:10:00 Joanne Edmonds         39 F   379 Langhorne                   
  665 171/316  F1829 1:10:59 1:10:01 Stacy Williams         26 F  1439 Cambridge                   
  666 172/316  F1829 1:11:20 1:10:05 Marianne Miscioscia    27 F   927 Middleboro                  
  667 142/183  M3039 1:10:18 1:10:05 Chris Von Seggern      30 M  1395 West Roxbury                
  668  93/203  F3039 1:10:54 1:10:09 Jennifer Pagach        31 F  1026 Plainville                  
  669 173/316  F1829 1:11:00 1:10:13 Claudia Camacho        27 F   161 Somerville                  
  670 121/141  M1829 1:11:23 1:10:14 Anthony Naro           28 M   970 Boston                  C   
  671 143/183  M3039 1:11:47 1:10:20 John Spooner           34 M  1275 Portsmouth              C   
  672 174/316  F1829 1:10:23 1:10:23 Ashley Zolenski        26 F  1476 Brighton                    
  673 175/316  F1829 1:11:08 1:10:26 Danielle Nolan         20 F   988 Lynnfield, Ma               
  674  35/84   F4049 1:11:29 1:10:31 Jane McCoy             44 F   872 Hartford CT                 
  675 176/316  F1829 1:10:44 1:10:31 Shannon McDonald       29 F   876 Watertown                   
  676  94/203  F3039 1:12:06 1:10:35 Jennifer Amnott        34 F    23 Derry NH                    
  677 122/141  M1829 1:12:26 1:10:37 Jeff Candura           29 M   167 Medford                     
  678 144/183  M3039 1:10:43 1:10:37 Mark Mullins           37 M   961 Cambridge               C   
  679 177/316  F1829 1:10:41 1:10:41 Nisha Ajmani           24 F    12 Somerville                  
  680 145/183  M3039 1:12:36 1:10:46 Justin Melchionno      34 M   905 Medford                     
  681 178/316  F1829 1:11:31 1:10:47 Zaida Ramirez          28 F  1116 Worcester                   
  682  95/203  F3039 1:11:40 1:10:50 Heather Averett        30 F    43 Framingham                  
  683 146/183  M3039 1:11:40 1:10:50 Andrew Wineman         31 M  1447 Waltham                     
  684 179/316  F1829 1:12:31 1:10:55 Meghan O'Keefe         24 F  1012 Brighton                    
  685 180/316  F1829 1:11:35 1:10:56 Sonia Gupta            24 F   546 Boston                      
  686  69/85   M4049 1:12:36 1:10:59 Charles Marquardt      41 M   848 Cambridge                   
  687  70/85   M4049 1:12:33 1:11:00 David Ayer             48 M    45 Weston                  C   
  688 147/183  M3039 1:12:06 1:11:00 Alan Bodenmueller      34 M   107 Brighton                    
  689  71/85   M4049 1:11:40 1:11:01 Richard Chase          44 M   212 Southborough                
  690  96/203  F3039 1:12:26 1:11:04 Shawn Kearns           34 F   691 Jamaica Plain               
  691  97/203  F3039 1:12:54 1:11:05 Leanne Candura         30 F   166 Medford                 F   
  692  36/84   F4049 1:12:18 1:11:06 Denise Marks           42 F   845 Topsfield                   
  693 181/316  F1829 1:12:22 1:11:09 Margaret Pilat         24 F  1073 Newton                      
  694 182/316  F1829 1:13:03 1:11:10 Miriam Markowitz       25 F   844 Somerville                  
  695 183/316  F1829 1:13:05 1:11:12 Elizabeth Arnold       25 F    37 Cambridge                   
  696 184/316  F1829 1:12:37 1:11:12 Haley Shaw             29 F  1234 South Boston                
  697 185/316  F1829 1:12:12 1:11:13 Nicole Santomauro      21 F  1196 Allston                     
  698 123/141  M1829 1:12:50 1:11:13 Jonathan Schwarz       26 M  1219 Boston                      
  699  98/203  F3039 1:12:05 1:11:14 Laura Coatta           31 F   240 Malden                      
  700  99/203  F3039 1:11:34 1:11:17 Mary Gibney            35 F  1497 South Yarmouth              
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 15
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  701 186/316  F1829 1:12:21 1:11:18 Jill Markward          29 F   846 Winthrop                    
  702 187/316  F1829 1:12:21 1:11:18 Sarah Wiktorek         28 F  1436 Charlestowm                 
  703 188/316  F1829 1:12:37 1:11:22 Stella Papadopoulos    29 F  1032 Arlington                   
  704 100/203  F3039 1:12:44 1:11:25 Irene Saranteas        32 F  1198 Allston                 F   
  705 189/316  F1829 1:12:19 1:11:26 Eileen Tarr            28 F  1327 Tewksbury                   
  706 190/316  F1829 1:12:19 1:11:26 Jillian Grant          25 F   524 South Boston                
  707 101/203  F3039 1:12:20 1:11:26 Christine Aloise       31 F    20 Bradford                F   
  708  37/84   F4049 1:12:32 1:11:27 Catherine Borman       43 F   114 Natick                      
  709 148/183  M3039 1:12:54 1:11:28 Mark Hagan             33 M   556 Cambridge                   
  710 149/183  M3039 1:12:21 1:11:28 Donald Gilbert         36 M   493 Brookline                   
  711 102/203  F3039 1:12:46 1:11:30 Bridget Devine         35 F   320 Stow                        
  712 191/316  F1829 1:12:20 1:11:30 Siobhan O'Brien        27 F   998 Shrewsbury                  
  713  72/85   M4049 1:12:04 1:11:32 Bruce Stewart          44 M  1293 Coppell                 C   
  714  38/84   F4049 1:12:04 1:11:33 Heather Pyne           40 F  1104 New Providence              
  715 192/316  F1829 1:12:39 1:11:36 Emily Wexler           25 F  1426 Newton                      
  716 150/183  M3039 1:12:37 1:11:37 Jason Summa            32 M  1310 Cambridge                   
  717 103/203  F3039 1:12:33 1:11:39 Renata Ferrari         37 F   412 Boston                      
  718 124/141  M1829 1:13:25 1:11:41 Charles Kotherithara   28 M   741 Belmont                     
  719  11/22   F5059 1:12:16 1:11:43 Janet Nolin            52 F   989 Wayland                     
  720 193/316  F1829 1:13:12 1:11:43 Melanie Funken         29 F   469 Boston                      
  721 194/316  F1829 1:13:22 1:11:46 Kathleen Head          23 F   591 Somerville                  
  722 125/141  M1829 1:11:46 1:11:46 Sean Pagani            28 M  1027 North Attleboro             
  723 104/203  F3039 1:12:52 1:11:47 Teresa Rodriguez       35 F  1147 Jamaica Plain               
  724 195/316  F1829 1:12:38 1:11:49 Sabrina Vollers        28 F  1393 Marlborough             F   
  725 105/203  F3039 1:12:56 1:11:52 Courtney Noblett       31 F   986 Boston                  F   
  726  12/22   F5059 1:12:46 1:11:54 Jill Dobriner          52 F   335 Somerville                  
  727  39/84   F4049 1:13:22 1:11:54 Heather Johnson        40 F   667 Boston                      
  728 106/203  F3039 1:12:59 1:11:54 Monia Martins          31 F   852 Brighton                    
  729  40/84   F4049 1:12:54 1:11:55 Debra Iles             48 F   650 Newton                      
  730 196/316  F1829 1:12:14 1:11:56 Leah Goldman           27 F   506 Boston                  F   
  731  73/85   M4049 1:13:22 1:11:56 Michael Valdez         40 M  1373 Arlington                   
  732 107/203  F3039 1:12:55 1:12:00 Christina Capone       31 F   168 Boston                      
  733 126/141  M1829 1:13:28 1:12:00 Zach Fricker           26 M   459 Boston                      
  734 197/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:01 Julia Manasson         24 F   837 Cambridge                   
  735  74/85   M4049 1:13:23 1:12:01 Carsten Miller         43 M   924 Cambridge                   
  736 198/316  F1829 1:12:51 1:12:01 Karla King             26 F   719 Ayer                        
  737 108/203  F3039 1:13:04 1:12:03 Shannon Egleson        33 F   381 Cambridge                   
  738  75/85   M4049 1:12:50 1:12:06 Jeff Durso Finley      40 M   370 Lawrenceville           S   
  739 151/183  M3039 1:13:02 1:12:06 Joseph Pagliuca        39 M  1029 Brighton                    
  740 199/316  F1829 1:12:36 1:12:06 Lauren Vreeland        23 F  1396 Boston                      
  741 200/316  F1829 1:12:08 1:12:08 Molly Estabrook        28 F   390 Boston                      
  742 201/316  F1829 1:13:38 1:12:11 Nina Soares            26 F  1263 Santa Barbara               
  743 152/183  M3039 1:13:12 1:12:12 Christopher Ramirez    32 M  1117 Quincy                  C   
  744 202/316  F1829 1:13:50 1:12:13 Margot Stevens         24 F  1290 Allston                     
  745 203/316  F1829 1:13:23 1:12:13 Sarah Lucas            28 F   802 Charlestown             F   
  746 109/203  F3039 1:13:23 1:12:13 Kelly Flynn            36 F   443 Charlestown                 
  747 110/203  F3039 1:12:30 1:12:15 Katherine Kennedy      31 F   702 Boston                      
  748 204/316  F1829 1:12:47 1:12:16 Cari C                 22 F   153 Adrian                      
  749  41/84   F4049 1:13:49 1:12:16 Linda Winfield         45 F  1448 Woburn                      
  750  21/37   M5059 1:13:49 1:12:16 Christopher Glaser     58 M   498 Woburn                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 16
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  751  42/84   F4049 1:13:13 1:12:19 Nolene Ferguson        40 F   406 Worcester                   
  752 205/316  F1829 1:13:35 1:12:20 Jessica Wham           26 F  1427 South Boston                
  753 153/183  M3039 1:12:21 1:12:21 Or Zuk                 32 M  1479 Cambridge                   
  754 111/203  F3039 1:13:58 1:12:24 Emily Carroll          30 F   182 Charlestown                 
  755 206/316  F1829 1:13:08 1:12:26 Ashley Champlin        25 F   209 Laconia                     
  756 207/316  F1829 1:13:21 1:12:27 Nicole Warder          26 F  1409 Jamaica Plain               
  757 208/316  F1829 1:13:21 1:12:27 Alecia Dayger          26 F   300 Somerville                  
  758  76/85   M4049 1:13:24 1:12:28 Eric Carlson           40 M   176 Hanover                     
  759 154/183  M3039 1:13:32 1:12:28 Jens Kullmann          32 M   749 Somerville                  
  760 112/203  F3039 1:14:04 1:12:29 Victoria Weissman      33 F  1420 Allston                     
  761  43/84   F4049 1:13:51 1:12:30 Kim Zona               44 F  1478 Auburn                      
  762 209/316  F1829 1:12:30 1:12:30 Jessica Hambleton      21 F   565 Boston                      
  763 113/203  F3039 1:14:14 1:12:37 Diane Schmidt          30 F  1210 Boston                      
  764  13/22   F5059 1:13:21 1:12:39 Arlene Taylor          55 F  1328 Belmont                     
  765 210/316  F1829 1:14:07 1:12:40 Nastassja Wilk         24 F  1438 Cambridge               F   
  766 211/316  F1829 1:13:46 1:12:41 Kathryn Bewley         27 F    93 Cambridge                   
  767 155/183  M3039 1:13:18 1:12:42 Alex Heil              37 M   596 Somerville              C   
  768 114/203  F3039 1:13:18 1:12:42 Julia Sommer           36 F  1267 Somerville              F   
  769 212/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:42 Kyle Toth              26 F  1354 Somerville                  
  770 213/316  F1829 1:14:23 1:12:43 Molly Stuart           23 F  1302 Brighton                    
  771 156/183  M3039 1:14:33 1:12:43 Hans Gould             31 M   515 Somerville                  
  772 115/203  F3039 1:14:34 1:12:43 Cara Feldman           33 F   402 Quincy                      
  773 116/203  F3039 1:13:49 1:12:46 Shana Berger           34 F    87 Somerville                  
  774 214/316  F1829 1:13:28 1:12:52 Mary Kate Moore        24 F   938 Boston                      
  775 157/183  M3039 1:14:30 1:12:52 Jason Innes            37 M   651 Cambridge                   
  776 127/141  M1829 1:13:10 1:12:54 Anthony Parolari       27 M  1041 Boston                      
  777  77/85   M4049 1:12:56 1:12:56 Jim Ellis              49 M   386 Ayer                    S   
  778 117/203  F3039 1:13:09 1:13:01 Yolanda Leroy          36 F   780 Malden                      
  779 215/316  F1829 1:14:02 1:13:02 Sasha Barajas          29 F    55 Brighton                    
  780 216/316  F1829 1:14:49 1:13:03 Lori Smith             26 F  1260 Somerville                  
  781 158/183  M3039 1:14:31 1:13:04 Christopher Poling     32 M  1086 Billerica               S   
  782 118/203  F3039 1:14:05 1:13:05 Kim Summa              34 F  1309 Cambridge                   
  783 119/203  F3039 1:13:29 1:13:05 Caryn Lazaroff         31 F   764 Boston                      
  784  14/22   F5059 1:13:42 1:13:07 Jan Fuller             55 F   468 Woburn                      
  785 217/316  F1829 1:13:58 1:13:11 Julie Slomkowski       22 F  1259 Brookline                   
  786 218/316  F1829 1:14:58 1:13:14 Caleigh Sullivan       22 F  1308 North Easton                
  787 120/203  F3039 1:13:58 1:13:15 Sara Caton             39 F   193 Medway                      
  788 219/316  F1829 1:15:04 1:13:19 Laura Walsh            25 F  1406 Dorchester                  
  789 220/316  F1829 1:14:45 1:13:22 Elizabeth Reid         27 F  1129 West Roxbury                
  790  22/37   M5059 1:15:20 1:13:26 Roger Donahue          54 M   339 Quincy                      
  791 221/316  F1829 1:14:10 1:13:28 Jessica Pelsue         28 F  1054 Worcester                   
  792 121/203  F3039 1:13:56 1:13:34 Tiffany Ogonosky       30 F  1009 Medford                     
  793 159/183  M3039 1:15:08 1:13:36 Raymond Rogers         38 M  1150 Leominster              S   
  794  78/85   M4049 1:14:32 1:13:38 Brian Dsouza           40 M   359 Boston                      
  795  44/84   F4049 1:15:35 1:13:38 Anna Lien              43 F   787 Kalama                      
  796 122/203  F3039 1:15:09 1:13:39 Jessica Rodger         33 F  1146 Quincy                      
  797 123/203  F3039 1:14:51 1:13:40 Tanya West             30 F  1424 Somerville                  
  798  45/84   F4049 1:15:07 1:13:46 Joyce Biga             41 F    95 Litchfield                  
  799 222/316  F1829 1:15:15 1:13:49 Tiffany Filippell      24 F   422 Boston                      
  800 128/141  M1829 1:15:16 1:13:50 Jeff Jumaily           24 M   672 Brookline                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 17
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  801 223/316  F1829 1:15:22 1:13:56 Andrea Prudente        27 F  1099 Cambridge                   
  802 224/316  F1829 1:15:29 1:14:02 Amanda Roy             23 F  1170 Roanoke                     
  803 129/141  M1829 1:15:16 1:14:07 Brian Timko            28 M  1341 Cambridge                   
  804  23/37   M5059 1:15:56 1:14:09 Jim Hawkins            50 M   588 Phillipston                 
  805 124/203  F3039 1:15:03 1:14:09 Jennifer Chittick      33 F   220 North Andover               
  806  46/84   F4049 1:15:30 1:14:11 Jane Kirkland          49 F   722 Sewickley                   
  807 225/316  F1829 1:15:37 1:14:12 Ann Marie Rivard       25 F  1138 Somerville                  
  808 226/316  F1829 1:14:42 1:14:12 Ali Vanek              26 F  1378 Jamaica Plain               
  809 160/183  M3039 1:15:42 1:14:14 Todd Lasky             39 M   759 Hanson                  C   
  810  24/37   M5059 1:14:58 1:14:14 Stuart Levitz          55 M   783 Wayland                     
  811 227/316  F1829 1:14:18 1:14:18 Jessica Rondon         28 F  1156 Medford                     
  812 125/203  F3039 1:16:25 1:14:20 Kelly Hartman          31 F   577 Maynard                     
  813  47/84   F4049 1:15:10 1:14:22 Deirdre Kells          41 F   695 Maynard                 F   
  814 228/316  F1829 1:16:07 1:14:23 Kerri Cook             26 F   251 Watertown                   
  815  48/84   F4049 1:15:52 1:14:28 Jessica Willis         41 F  1441 Pittsfield                  
  816 229/316  F1829 1:16:05 1:14:29 Marie Aronsson Padilla 29 F    38 Newton                      
  817 230/316  F1829 1:16:15 1:14:31 Stacy Schwartz         26 F  1218 Waltham                     
  818 161/183  M3039 1:16:03 1:14:32 Armando Holguin        31 M   630 Dorchester              C   
  819 126/203  F3039 1:15:55 1:14:34 Jessie Chou            37 F   225 Brookline                   
  820 130/141  M1829 1:15:09 1:14:39 Billy Vreeland         26 M  1397 Somerville              C   
  821  25/37   M5059 1:15:49 1:14:48 Art Bastian            54 M    66 Marlboro                    
  822  49/84   F4049 1:15:41 1:14:48 Cheryl Gomsey          49 F   511 West Yarmouth               
  823 231/316  F1829 1:15:52 1:14:48 Lisa Terrasi           25 F  1331 Waltham                     
  824 127/203  F3039 1:15:44 1:14:49 Catherine Sacco        30 F  1183 Mendon                      
  825 232/316  F1829 1:16:30 1:14:51 Marissa White          24 F  1432 Cambridge               F   
  826 128/203  F3039 1:15:47 1:14:52 Mary Clare Hayes       30 F   590 Somerville                  
  827 233/316  F1829 1:16:32 1:14:52 Alison Belknap         28 F    80 Cambridge                   
  828 162/183  M3039 1:16:32 1:14:53 Stephen Belknap        31 M    79 Cambridge                   
  829 234/316  F1829 1:15:49 1:14:53 Monika Pinto           29 F  1079 Cambridge                   
  830 235/316  F1829 1:15:46 1:14:54 Anne Grossman          27 F   543 Foxborough                  
  831  26/37   M5059 1:16:30 1:14:57 Timothy Butler         55 M   151 Woburn                      
  832  50/84   F4049 1:16:40 1:15:03 Betty Fisk             49 F   428 Portsmouth                  
  833 236/316  F1829 1:15:51 1:15:04 Melissa Spencer        26 F  1272 Somerville                  
  834  27/37   M5059 1:15:05 1:15:05 Rich Ghiorse           54 M   485 Weymouth                    
  835 129/203  F3039 1:16:06 1:15:06 Vita Chiarenza         39 F   217 Methuen                     
  836 130/203  F3039 1:17:02 1:15:10 Tara Lavelle           32 F   762 Somerville                  
  837 237/316  F1829 1:16:06 1:15:12 Jami Croslow           26 F   275 Quincy                      
  838 238/316  F1829 1:16:42 1:15:12 Monica Frender         27 F   456 Brighton                    
  839 131/203  F3039 1:16:39 1:15:16 Angela Mazza           32 F   862 West Roxbury                
  840  51/84   F4049 1:15:53 1:15:18 Katrine Bosley         41 F   116 Somerville                  
  841 239/316  F1829 1:15:58 1:15:18 Devon Wilson-Hill      27 F  1446 Somerville                  
  842 240/316  F1829 1:16:34 1:15:20 Alexis Campelia        22 F   164 Acton                       
  843 241/316  F1829 1:16:41 1:15:23 Kathryn Kane           27 F   681 Boston                      
  844  52/84   F4049 1:17:09 1:15:33 Toni Kistner           45 F   724 Cambridge                   
  845 163/183  M3039 1:16:37 1:15:34 Charles Kane           34 M   682 Boston                  H   
  846 242/316  F1829 1:16:57 1:15:41 Lauren Lichten         28 F   786 Boston                      
  847 243/316  F1829 1:17:13 1:15:43 Robyn Dangora          21 F   293 Abington                    
  848  53/84   F4049 1:17:16 1:15:56 Jean McFadden          44 F   879 Melrose                 F   
  849 244/316  F1829 1:17:00 1:15:59 Catherine Schroeder    23 F  1214 Malden                      
  850 164/183  M3039 1:17:40 1:16:03 David Whitham          39 M  1434 Wakefield                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 18
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  851 132/203  F3039 1:17:35 1:16:06 Liane McGowan          32 F  1484 Worcester MA                
  852 165/183  M3039 1:16:10 1:16:10 Christopher Hong       35 M   632 Brookline                   
  853 131/141  M1829 1:17:23 1:16:11 Adam Navidi            27 M   971 Cambridge                   
  854 133/203  F3039 1:18:05 1:16:15 Dina Adams             35 F     5 Easton                      
  855  79/85   M4049 1:18:07 1:16:17 Larry Howard           43 M   640 Bridgewater             S   
  856 245/316  F1829 1:16:59 1:16:18 Jill Sadkowski         28 F  1185 Revere                      
  857 246/316  F1829 1:17:00 1:16:20 Britta Mainello        25 F   832 Boston                      
  858 247/316  F1829 1:17:22 1:16:23 Holly Morgan           28 F   944 Brookline                   
  859  80/85   M4049 1:17:50 1:16:26 Anthony Falanga        40 M   393 Chelsea                 H   
  860  15/22   F5059 1:17:48 1:16:27 Jodi Siliver           50 F  1249 Quincy                      
  861 248/316  F1829 1:17:35 1:16:27 Vanessa Diaz           27 F   325 Cambridge                   
  862 249/316  F1829 1:17:36 1:16:28 Michelle O'Connell     28 F  1004 Medford                     
  863 132/141  M1829 1:18:06 1:16:30 Michael Geacone        25 M   482 Allston                 H   
  864 250/316  F1829 1:18:27 1:16:33 Kelli Kranek           24 F   744 Salem                       
  865  54/84   F4049 1:18:13 1:16:34 June Chong             44 F   224 West Roxbury                
  866  55/84   F4049 1:17:11 1:16:39 Laura Flanigan         41 F   437 Woburn                      
  867 251/316  F1829 1:18:18 1:16:44 Laura Lintz            29 F   793 Arlington                   
  868 166/183  M3039 1:18:21 1:16:45 Mickey Ireland         30 M   653 Hanscom Afb                 
  869 134/203  F3039 1:16:46 1:16:46 Michelle Leblanc       36 F   768 Jamaica Plain               
  870 252/316  F1829 1:17:58 1:16:47 Molly McGregor         27 F   886 Apt. 4                      
  871 135/203  F3039 1:17:47 1:16:49 Krisha McCoy           31 F   869 Swampscott                  
  872  16/22   F5059 1:18:34 1:16:51 Barbara Jackins        59 F   656 Acton                       
  873 253/316  F1829 1:18:41 1:16:52 Judith Clark           29 F   233 Dedham                      
  874 254/316  F1829 1:16:57 1:16:57 Kristina Kijanka       25 F   715 Bristol                     
  875 136/203  F3039 1:17:52 1:17:01 Nicole Prieschl        31 F  1096 Cambridge                   
  876  56/84   F4049 1:18:25 1:17:04 Janet Qualter          48 F  1105 Boston                  F   
  877 137/203  F3039 1:17:50 1:17:07 Colleen McGary-Smith   37 F   880 Maynard                 F   
  878  57/84   F4049 1:18:33 1:17:12 Elaine Scadding        46 F  1202 Charlestown                 
  879 255/316  F1829 1:17:43 1:17:12 Kristen Shea           25 F  1236 Braintree                   
  880 133/141  M1829 1:18:47 1:17:14 Mike Connor            28 M   249 Quincy                      
  881 256/316  F1829 1:18:21 1:17:16 Megan Kiernan          23 F   714 Boston                      
  882 138/203  F3039 1:18:20 1:17:18 Rachel Hellmann        31 F   598 Chelsea                     
  883 139/203  F3039 1:19:12 1:17:18 Jennifer Carlson       37 F   175 Somerville                  
  884  58/84   F4049 1:19:06 1:17:19 Audrey Huang           41 F   643 Cambridge                   
  885  28/37   M5059 1:19:32 1:17:20 Daniel Hogan           51 M   628 Marblehead                  
  886 257/316  F1829 1:18:52 1:17:29 Cecilia Makovec        24 F   833 Boston                      
  887 140/203  F3039 1:18:59 1:17:38 Belinda Fernando       34 F   409 Framingham                  
  888  59/84   F4049 1:18:01 1:17:41 Simone Noordegraaf     42 F   990 North Reading           F   
  889  29/37   M5059 1:18:34 1:17:45 John McCusker          55 M   875 Braintree               C   
  890 258/316  F1829 1:17:59 1:17:47 Christina Von Seggern  28 F  1394 West Roxbury                
  891 167/183  M3039 1:19:00 1:17:48 David Copeland         36 M   255 Jamaica Plain           S   
  892 141/203  F3039 1:19:21 1:17:49 Jamie Kelley           39 F   694 Woburn                      
  893 142/203  F3039 1:19:42 1:17:50 Janice Chin            31 F   218 Cambridge                   
  894 168/183  M3039 1:18:43 1:17:52 Lars Fritz             32 M   464 Cambridge                   
  895 143/203  F3039 1:19:10 1:18:03 Terri Sacco            34 F  1182 Boston                      
  896 134/141  M1829 1:19:28 1:18:05 Shane Murphy           24 M   962 Atkinson                    
  897 259/316  F1829 1:19:28 1:18:05 Jessica Gardner        24 F   477 Watertown               F   
  898   5/8    M6069 1:19:44 1:18:08 Lester J. Friedberg    65 M   460 West Peabody                
  899  60/84   F4049 1:19:22 1:18:10 Cathleen Callahan      41 F   159 Ayer                        
  900 260/316  F1829 1:19:27 1:18:10 Laurie Hernandez       27 F   612 Waltham                     
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 19
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  901 261/316  F1829 1:18:57 1:18:12 Colleen Crowley        25 F   277 Somerville                  
  902 262/316  F1829 1:19:39 1:18:12 Maura Hume             24 F   648 Somerville                  
  903 263/316  F1829 1:19:41 1:18:16 Erin Hirsch            28 F   621 Boston                      
  904 264/316  F1829 1:19:41 1:18:16 Michelle McKenna       29 F   888 Boston                      
  905  30/37   M5059 1:19:20 1:18:17 Magnus Ljungberg       53 M   794 Lexington               C   
  906 144/203  F3039 1:19:53 1:18:18 Angel Green            31 F   530 Lynn                    F   
  907 145/203  F3039 1:20:06 1:18:18 Allison Depina         33 F   315 Braintree                   
  908 146/203  F3039 1:20:06 1:18:19 Chrissy Perlak         30 F  1057 Wakefield                   
  909 147/203  F3039 1:19:48 1:18:22 Marifran Demaine       38 F   309 Ossining                    
  910 265/316  F1829 1:19:58 1:18:22 Kimberly Webster       28 F  1418 Brighton                    
  911  31/37   M5059 1:19:42 1:18:23 Joe McCarville         51 M   867 Cambridge                   
  912 266/316  F1829 1:20:13 1:18:25 Kayla Hawkins          19 F   587 Phillipston                 
  913 148/203  F3039 1:19:39 1:18:25 Christine Bell         34 F    81 Lowell                      
  914 149/203  F3039 1:19:39 1:18:26 Isobel Burke           33 F   147 Methuen                     
  915  61/84   F4049 1:19:15 1:18:26 Patricia Crossland     41 F   276 Maynard                     
  916 267/316  F1829 1:19:55 1:18:28 Katelyn Rood           25 F  1157 Boston                      
  917 268/316  F1829 1:20:05 1:18:31 Jennifer Pierce        27 F  1071 Medford                     
  918 150/203  F3039 1:19:29 1:18:34 Sharon Dash            34 F   295 Newton                      
  919 169/183  M3039 1:19:53 1:18:36 James Rochelle         38 M  1145 Buzzards Bay                
  920 269/316  F1829 1:19:45 1:18:36 Elizabeth Walker       25 F  1402 South Boston                
  921  17/22   F5059 1:19:26 1:18:38 Anita Reibel           58 F  1128 Aventura                    
  922  32/37   M5059 1:19:54 1:18:46 Steven Xiarhos         50 M  1499 Yarmouthport MA             
  923 270/316  F1829 1:19:56 1:18:48 Meghan Wolfgang        25 F  1451 Blackstone                  
  924 271/316  F1829 1:20:46 1:18:48 Sara Ryans             28 F  1180 Boston                      
  925  33/37   M5059 1:19:36 1:18:55 Donald Callen          54 M  1487 Uxbridge MA                 
  926                1:20:02 1:19:02 Margaret Eldridge         F   383 Somerville                  
  927 272/316  F1829 1:20:59 1:19:09 Leslie Quattrini       27 F  1107 Brighton                    
  928 170/183  M3039 1:20:59 1:19:09 Andrew Holley          35 M   631 Brighton                    
  929 151/203  F3039 1:20:52 1:19:11 Marie Hoegerle         32 F   626 Waltham                     
  930  81/85   M4049 1:20:45 1:19:13 Michael Fanelli        49 M   395 Templeton,                  
  931  82/85   M4049 1:21:00 1:19:14 Fred Gutierrez         40 M   549 Winthrop                    
  932  83/85   M4049 1:19:57 1:19:16 Joseph Bazzinotti      46 M    71 Kingston                    
  933 152/203  F3039 1:20:53 1:19:18 Erin McGrath           31 F   885 Arlington                   
  934 153/203  F3039 1:20:02 1:19:19 Holly Purdy            30 F  1103 South Boston                
  935 135/141  M1829 1:21:01 1:19:22 Kevin Meyers           29 M   916 Newton                  S   
  936  62/84   F4049 1:19:43 1:19:23 Karen Whitbeck         45 F  1431 Quincy                      
  937  34/37   M5059 1:21:29 1:19:24 Tom Beattie            52 M    72 Lincoln                     
  938  18/22   F5059 1:21:18 1:19:30 Patty Hawkins          50 F   585 Phillipston             F   
  939 273/316  F1829 1:20:47 1:19:30 Laura Ellerbeck        27 F   384 Brookline               F   
  940  63/84   F4049 1:21:06 1:19:31 Tammy Moschella        44 F   951 Peabody                     
  941  19/22   F5059 1:20:28 1:19:37 Denyce Curtis          55 F   283 Bedford                     
  942 154/203  F3039 1:21:05 1:19:39 Catherine Gick         36 F   489 Pawtucket                   
  943 155/203  F3039 1:20:40 1:19:39 Michelle Lawn          33 F   763 Rockland                    
  944 156/203  F3039 1:20:36 1:19:40 Katrina Hirsig         32 F   623 Boston                      
  945 157/203  F3039 1:20:25 1:19:41 Melissa Brady          32 F   123 Salem                   F   
  946 274/316  F1829 1:21:15 1:19:41 Erin Mullen            23 F   958 Brookline                   
  947 275/316  F1829 1:21:15 1:19:41 Allison Sheffield      23 F  1237 N. Scituate                 
  948 276/316  F1829 1:20:28 1:19:53 Meaghan Flynn          19 F   442 Laguna Beach                
  949 171/183  M3039 1:19:55 1:19:55 Stephen O'Neil         38 M  1482 Worcester               S   
  950 277/316  F1829 1:19:56 1:19:56 Fernanda Costa Costa   22 F   258 Ashland                 F   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 20
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
  951 172/183  M3039 1:21:53 1:19:57 James Rubio            35 M  1173 Cambridge               S   
  952  64/84   F4049 1:20:52 1:19:58 Abigail Nelson         40 F   977 Weston                      
  953   6/8    M6069 1:21:51 1:20:00 Paul Conn              63 M   247 Cleveland                   
  954 173/183  M3039 1:20:51 1:20:04 Cassidy King           31 M   720 Ayer                        
  955 174/183  M3039 1:21:25 1:20:04 Dino Villagran         31 M  1389 Somerville                  
  956 175/183  M3039 1:21:46 1:20:08 Chris Halpin           34 M   562 Cambridge                   
  957 158/203  F3039 1:21:59 1:20:16 Kelly Alice Robinson   32 F  1142 Jamaica Plain               
  958 159/203  F3039 1:21:59 1:20:16 Chris Mawhinney        30 F   859 Jamaica Plain               
  959  65/84   F4049 1:22:05 1:20:18 Julie Merritt          40 F   911 Westborough                 
  960 160/203  F3039 1:21:14 1:20:24 Sue Pinto              35 F  1077 Taunton                     
  961 161/203  F3039 1:21:22 1:20:25 Joanne Wang            32 F  1407 Jamaica Plain               
  962  66/84   F4049 1:21:50 1:20:28 Mary Heinsohn-Roe      41 F   597 Clinton                 F   
  963 162/203  F3039 1:20:29 1:20:29 Tracy Baukus           35 F    70 Somerville                  
  964 163/203  F3039 1:21:26 1:20:29 Lisa Rubin             33 F  1172 Roslindale                  
  965  67/84   F4049 1:21:57 1:20:36 Amy Hill               43 F   620 Montpelier              F   
  966 164/203  F3039 1:22:05 1:20:37 Kerrie Lyons           33 F   812 Attleboro                   
  967 278/316  F1829 1:21:38 1:20:39 Meredith Chace         29 F   204 Boston                  F   
  968 165/203  F3039 1:21:34 1:20:48 Kathleen Carr          34 F   177 Melrose                     
  969 166/203  F3039 1:22:09 1:20:49 Elisa Rodriguez        30 F  1148 Somerville                  
  970 167/203  F3039 1:21:23 1:20:50 Kathryn Patton         31 F  1050 Cambridge                   
  971 168/203  F3039 1:22:32 1:20:52 Heather Latham         33 F   761 Roslindale                  
  972 169/203  F3039 1:21:32 1:20:53 Jocelyn Stanick        32 F  1280 Stoneham                    
  973 136/141  M1829 1:22:40 1:21:04 Anthony Balester       29 M    54 Allston                     
  974 279/316  F1829 1:22:47 1:21:07 Joanne Patterson       27 F  1049 Roslindale                  
  975 280/316  F1829 1:22:20 1:21:09 Jennifer Ciarimboli    28 F   229 Boston                      
  976 176/183  M3039 1:22:30 1:21:10 Yohan Fernando         36 M   408 Framingham                  
  977 281/316  F1829 1:22:06 1:21:10 Meredith Stanizzi      24 F  1281 Hollis NH                   
  978  84/85   M4049 1:22:06 1:21:10 James Drummey          40 M   357 Norwood                     
  979 282/316  F1829 1:22:48 1:21:13 Kiana Frank            22 F   450 Cambridge                   
  980 283/316  F1829 1:21:40 1:21:32 Lindsay Chlebus        25 F   221 Framingham              F   
  981 284/316  F1829 1:22:49 1:21:33 Taryn Boyer            27 F   120 Middleboro                  
  982  68/84   F4049 1:22:33 1:21:35 Lynda Hawkins          49 F   586 Brookline               F   
  983 285/316  F1829 1:23:16 1:21:39 Elly Calhoun           26 F   156 Charlestown                 
  984  69/84   F4049 1:23:06 1:21:43 Maria McMahon          44 F   891 Quincy                      
  985  85/85   M4049 1:23:46 1:21:51 Jonathan Phelps        45 M  1064 Watertown               C   
  986 286/316  F1829 1:23:12 1:21:58 Karolyn Donnelly       28 F   343 Boston                      
  987 287/316  F1829 1:23:38 1:22:11 Leanne Hartman         28 F   576 Boston                      
  988  20/22   F5059 1:23:28 1:22:17 Eileen Glovsky         53 F   501 Sudbury                     
  989                1:23:29 1:22:17 Charles Glovsky           M   502 Sudbury                     
  990 288/316  F1829 1:23:07 1:22:34 Megan Jordan           29 F   671 Somerville                  
  991 170/203  F3039 1:23:59 1:22:34 Melissa Hicks          36 F   617 Somerville                  
  992 289/316  F1829 1:24:17 1:22:34 Diane Cauble           26 F   194 Cambridge                   
  993 290/316  F1829 1:23:23 1:22:36 Kristin O'Donnell      29 F  1007 West Roxbury                
  994 171/203  F3039 1:23:23 1:22:36 Patricia Kelly         30 F   698 West Roxbury                
  995 172/203  F3039 1:23:40 1:22:41 Karen Sparacio         38 F  1270 Malden                      
  996 173/203  F3039 1:23:25 1:22:41 Lucy Jun               31 F   673 Allston                     
  997 174/203  F3039 1:22:42 1:22:42 Beth Bell              30 F    82 Medford                 F   
  998 175/203  F3039 1:23:29 1:22:45 Nabila Aboualich       33 F     2 Allston                     
  999  70/84   F4049 1:24:25 1:22:48 Judy Graham-Garcia     48 F   521 Newmarket                   
 1000 291/316  F1829 1:24:28 1:22:58 Jenny Babon            27 F    49 Worcester                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 21
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1001   7/8    M6069 1:23:36 1:22:58 Bob Dube               64 M   360 Worcester                   
 1002  21/22   F5059 1:24:04 1:23:02 Beth Mayhew            53 F   861 Jamaica Plain               
 1003 176/203  F3039 1:24:16 1:23:09 Jen Kirby-Cencarik     32 F   721 Peabody                     
 1004 292/316  F1829 1:24:27 1:23:17 Alexis Delviscio       26 F   308 Waltham                     
 1005 293/316  F1829 1:24:45 1:23:18 Jennifer Hermida       21 F   611 Lynn                        
 1006  71/84   F4049 1:25:00 1:23:29 Christine Fanelli      47 F   396 Templeton                   
 1007 294/316  F1829 1:26:16 1:23:51 Rebeca Craig           27 F   261 Newton                      
 1008 177/203  F3039 1:25:29 1:23:51 Sarah Cregg            30 F   267 Norwood                     
 1009 178/203  F3039 1:25:43 1:23:54 Natasha Onken          31 F  1017 Somerville                  
 1010  35/37   M5059 1:24:23 1:23:55 Kevin Loughlin         59 M   800 Boston                      
 1011 179/203  F3039 1:25:13 1:23:56 Kim Schroeder          30 F  1213 Canton                      
 1012 180/203  F3039 1:24:04 1:24:04 Aki Morizono           34 F   945 Somerville              F   
 1013 295/316  F1829 1:24:48 1:24:07 Becky Champlin         26 F   208 Providence RI               
 1014 181/203  F3039 1:25:00 1:24:09 Kelly Ciccolo          32 F   230 Waltham                     
 1015  36/37   M5059 1:26:00 1:24:15 William Groth          52 M  1256 Watertown               C   
 1016 296/316  F1829 1:24:26 1:24:26 Meghan Lucy            25 F   804 Cambridge               F   
 1017 297/316  F1829 1:24:27 1:24:27 Elizabeth Pingpank     26 F  1076 Brookline                   
 1018 177/183  M3039 1:26:20 1:24:32 Marty Milkovits        32 M   921 Cambridge                   
 1019 178/183  M3039 1:27:01 1:24:35 Bill Rogers            30 M  1152 Worcester               H   
 1020 137/141  M1829 1:25:37 1:24:36 Scott Arfin            27 M    36 Cambridge                   
 1021 298/316  F1829 1:25:58 1:24:50 Jessica Kraus          25 F   745 Somerville              F   
 1022 299/316  F1829 1:25:43 1:24:53 Tawan Udtamadilok      23 F  1368 Boston                      
 1023  72/84   F4049 1:26:08 1:25:08 Maria Desantis         40 F   317 Wakefield                   
 1024 182/203  F3039 1:26:49 1:25:18 Dawn Donohue           30 F   345 Belmont                     
 1025 179/183  M3039 1:26:50 1:25:19 Jim Donohue            31 M   344 Belmont                     
 1026 183/203  F3039 1:26:20 1:25:20 Marlowe Almeida        39 F    19 Ipswich                     
 1027  73/84   F4049 1:26:53 1:25:28 Jocelyn Milton         41 F   926 Belmont                 F   
 1028  74/84   F4049 1:27:22 1:25:32 Robin Barnes           40 F    60 Dorchester                  
 1029 184/203  F3039 1:25:36 1:25:36 Jewel Mendoza          38 F   908 Boston                      
 1030 185/203  F3039 1:26:48 1:25:47 Molly McGovern         35 F   883 Brookline                   
 1031 180/183  M3039 1:26:48 1:25:47 Dan Doble              36 M   334 Brookline                   
 1032 186/203  F3039 1:27:45 1:26:07 Laura Meacham          36 F   899 Boston                      
 1033 300/316  F1829 1:26:37 1:26:15 Elizabeth Evans        27 F   391 Brookline                   
 1034  75/84   F4049 1:27:01 1:26:17 Kathleen Dorsey        42 F   347 Quincy                      
 1035 187/203  F3039 1:27:46 1:26:19 Allison Molenda        33 F   930 Boston                      
 1036 301/316  F1829 1:27:14 1:26:19 Laura Prensner         29 F  1095 Brookline                   
 1037 188/203  F3039 1:27:31 1:26:20 Nectaria Kordan        32 F   737 Boston                  F   
 1038 189/203  F3039 1:28:12 1:26:26 Jessica Quirk          39 F  1111 Sudbury                 F   
 1039 190/203  F3039 1:27:50 1:26:35 Tamiko Khalid-Khan     33 F   708 Allston                 F   
 1040   1/1    F6069 1:28:01 1:26:47 Mary Tyler             61 F  1367 Framingham                  
 1041 302/316  F1829 1:27:44 1:26:51 Trisha Babcock         27 F    48 Somerville                  
 1042 303/316  F1829 1:28:31 1:26:59 Rosalie Fazio          26 F   399 Burlington                  
 1043  76/84   F4049 1:28:34 1:27:25 Karen Nazor            46 F   972 Acton                       
 1044 191/203  F3039 1:28:21 1:27:26 Monica Cronin          32 F   273 Malden                      
 1045 181/183  M3039 1:28:21 1:27:27 Brian Stowell          37 M  1297 Lowell                  S   
 1046  77/84   F4049 1:28:58 1:27:27 Angela Rogers          46 F  1153 Leominster              F   
 1047 192/203  F3039 1:29:26 1:27:35 Nathalie Nagalingum    34 F   967 Somerville                  
 1048 138/141  M1829 1:28:52 1:27:35 David Rini             25 M  1135 Brookline               S   
 1049 193/203  F3039 1:27:43 1:27:43 Noa Gur                34 F   547 Cambridge                   
 1050 194/203  F3039 1:27:44 1:27:44 Tal Shay               33 F  1235 Cambridge                   
   7/10/2009  8:54AM



                                                                      Page 22
                           NEW CHARLES RIVER RUN
   June 28, 2009                7.5 Miles                  Cambridge, MA
   ChampionChip Timing By: Granite State Race Services     bob@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime Name                   Ag S Race# City                    C/f 
===== ======== ===== ======= ======= ====================== == = ===== ======================= === 
 1051 195/203  F3039 1:29:28 1:28:02 Joy Biscornet          34 F    97 Brookline                   
 1052 304/316  F1829 1:28:49 1:28:06 Sara Furlong           22 F   470 Peabody                     
 1053 305/316  F1829 1:30:21 1:28:39 Kaitlin O'Brien        24 F  1000 Brookline                   
 1054 182/183  M3039 1:30:07 1:28:53 William Habetler       32 M   555 Somerville              C   
 1055 306/316  F1829 1:30:48 1:28:55 Heather Platt          27 F  1082 Jamaica Plain               
 1056 307/316  F1829 1:30:48 1:28:55 Kristin Urquiza        28 F  1371 Cambridge               F   
 1057 183/183  M3039 1:30:41 1:29:01 Greg Stickel           30 M  1294 Arlington                   
 1058 139/141  M1829 1:30:01 1:29:08 N Silva                27 M  1250 Chelsea                     
 1059 140/141  M1829 1:29:32 1:29:10 Tiago Ferreira         29 M   415 Marlborough                 
 1060  78/84   F4049 1:30:50 1:29:14 Sharon Coose           48 F   254 Arlington                   
 1061 196/203  F3039 1:30:54 1:29:25 Jessica Krywosa        31 F   747 Malden                      
 1062 197/203  F3039 1:30:45 1:29:27 Angela Patel           39 F  1046 Norfolk                     
 1063 308/316  F1829 1:30:35 1:29:38 Allison Kelleher       26 F   692 Westfield               F   
 1064 198/203  F3039 1:31:10 1:29:39 Gloria Lopez           39 F   799 Boston                      
 1065 309/316  F1829 1:30:31 1:29:40 Lisa Vieira            28 F  1387 Everett                 F   
 1066 199/203  F3039 1:31:10 1:29:41 Jessica Milhem         32 F   920 Shrewsbury                  
 1067 200/203  F3039 1:31:25 1:29:44 Elise Leblanc          39 F   769 Plainville                  
 1068 310/316  F1829 1:31:18 1:29:58 Lesley Fleischman      23 F   440 Somerville                  
 1069 311/316  F1829 1:32:41 1:30:58 Michelle Blondin       26 F   105 Woburn                  F   
 1070 201/203  F3039 1:32:41 1:31:05 Cari Leifheit          32 F   777 Rollinsford                 
 1071 312/316  F1829 1:33:21 1:31:54 Kelly Roque            29 F  1158 Brockton                    
 1072  79/84   F4049 1:33:10 1:32:07 Kathy Sferra           47 F  1229 Stow                    F   
 1073 313/316  F1829 1:32:42 1:32:42 Myriam Feliz           27 F   404 Boston                      
 1074 141/141  M1829 1:32:42 1:32:42 Allen Feliz            28 M   405 Boston                      
 1075 314/316  F1829 1:34:20 1:32:51 Rachel McAvoy          27 F   863 Boston                      
 1076 202/203  F3039 1:33:16 1:33:16 Meghan McKinnon        31 F   889 Norton                  F   
 1077 315/316  F1829 1:36:43 1:35:10 Kelley Rogers          24 F  1151 Arlington                   
 1078 316/316  F1829 1:36:44 1:35:11 Erin Bateson           25 F    67 Andover                     
 1079  80/84   F4049 1:38:08 1:36:22 Karen Ross             42 F  1167 Westborough             F   
 1080  81/84   F4049 1:38:13 1:36:25 Joanne Belmont         43 F    83 Auburndale                  
 1081  82/84   F4049 1:39:07 1:37:10 Holly Vestal           44 F  1385 Watertown               F   
 1082 203/203  F3039 1:39:08 1:37:11 Heidi Noce             38 F   987 Boston                      
 1083   8/8    M6069 1:38:05 1:37:29 Fredric Hardy          65 M   570 Worcesterq              C   
 1084  37/37   M5059 1:40:11 1:38:29 Buzz Anderson          56 M    26 Newton                      
 1085  22/22   F5059 1:46:05 1:44:23 Anitsa Watling         55 F  1414 Ashland                     
 1086  83/84   F4049 1:48:10 1:46:10 Julie Hennrikus        46 F   605 Somerville                  
 1087  84/84   F4049 1:48:33 1:46:35 Claudia Grossman       44 F   542 Newton                      
   7/10/2009  8:54AM




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News