Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Massachusetts Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Carver Cranberry 5 Miler

Carver, MA, July 25, 2009

[Age Group ]

Overall

Photos courtesy of Ted Tyler

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
          Carver 5 Miler                                    
PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
  1   27:13  5:27    1 16-29    1 M   193 Thomas Smith                E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  2   27:31  5:30    2 16-29    2 M   123 Nathan Cristofori           Plymouth,MA                                                   
  3   27:32  5:30    3 16-29    3 M   190 Brian Cohon                 S Easton,MA                                                   
  4   27:41  5:32    4 16-29    4 M   191 Dave Prasse                 New York,NY                                                   
  5   28:13  5:39    1 30-39    5 M   161 Stephen Infascelli          Plymouth,MA                                                   
  6   29:07  5:49    5 16-29    6 M   194 Zach Maddigan               Middleboro,MA                                                 
  7   29:34  5:55    6 16-29    7 M   198 Dennis Sheppard             E Bridgewater,MA                                              
  8   30:07  6:01    1 16-29    1 F   216 Julie Spolidoio             Marshfield,MA                                                 
  9   30:16  6:03    7 16-29    8 M    65 John Mkeon                  Abington,MA                                                   
 10   30:43  6:09    8 16-29    9 M   178 Daniel Croteau              Arushnet,MA                                                   
 11   31:09  6:14    1 40-49    2 F   150 Anne Preisig                Falmouth,MA                                                   
 12   31:27  6:17    1 40-49   10 M   261 Ted Coyle                   Scit,MA                                                       
 13   32:21  6:28    2 40-49   11 M   192 Les Steinbrecher            Bellingham,MA                                                 
 14   32:28  6:30    9 16-29   12 M    35 Norman Everett              W. Bridgewater,MA                                             
 15   32:32  6:30    1 30-39    3 F   239 Jill Strathdee              S Weymouth,MA                                                 
 16   32:37  6:31    1 10-15   13 M   153 Justin Knuth                Carver,MA            Male 10-15                               
 17   32:39  6:32   10 16-29   14 M   125 John Shuster                Braintree,MA                                                  
 18   32:41  6:32    2 10-15   15 M   243 Joel Hubbard                Green Harbor,MA                                               
 19   32:44  6:33    2 30-39   16 M   187 Michael Bonito              Sagamore Beach,MA                                             
 20   32:46  6:33   11 16-29   17 M   149 Brad Spooner                Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
 21   32:48  6:34    3 10-15   18 M   222 Kevin Thomas                Marshfield,MA                                                 
 22   32:51  6:34    3 30-39   19 M   119 Geoff Maw                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 23   32:54  6:35    4 10-15   20 M   180 Nathan Stephansky           Whitman,MA                                                    
 24   32:58  6:36    2 30-39    4 F   113 Becca Tonseth               Auburn,WA                                                     
 25   33:06  6:37    4 30-39   21 M   221 Robert Ewell                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 26   33:10  6:38    1 60-69   22 M   256 Kevin McCarthy              Ports,RI                                                      
 27   33:49  6:46    3 40-49   23 M   220 Gary McNamee                S Easton,MA                                                   
 28   34:24  6:53    2 16-29    5 F   255 Molly McCarthy              Portsmath,RI                                                  
 29   34:30  6:54    5 30-39   24 M   159 Dj Schwatz                  Bridgewater,MA                                                
 30   34:33  6:55   12 16-29   25 M    47 Christian Johnson           Middleboro,MA                                                 
 31   34:54  6:59    2 40-49    6 F    58 Jillian Madison             Hanover,MA                                                    
 32   35:07  7:01    4 40-49   26 M    39 Michael Gilio               Dover,MA                                                      
 33   35:16  7:03    6 30-39   27 M   141 Chris Moulding              Taunton,MA                                                    
 34   35:33  7:07    3 16-29    7 F   241 Linda Solomen               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 35   35:37  7:07    3 40-49    8 F   251 Anne Marie Winchester       Duxbury,MA                                                    
 36   35:47  7:09    2 60-69   28 M   140 David Pember                Medfield,MA                                                   
 37   35:50  7:10    7 30-39   29 M   223 James Hawley                W Barnstable,MA                                               
 38   36:03  7:13    8 30-39   30 M   200 Andrew Gustin               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 39   36:10  7:14   13 16-29   31 M   114 Kyle Larrivee               Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
 40   36:19  7:16    1 50-59    9 F    28 Nancy Dorn                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
 41   36:23  7:17    5 40-49   32 M   129 Mike Gosslin                Wominster,MA                                                  
 42   36:30  7:18    1 50-59   33 M    95 Steven Tardy                Carver,MA            Male 50                                  
 43   36:36  7:19    2 50-59   34 M    14 James Burgess               Middletown,RI                                                 
 44   36:38  7:20    4 40-49   10 F    64 Kathy Miller                Middleboro,MA                                                 
 45   36:41  7:20    6 40-49   35 M   215 Barry Guay                  Taunton,MA                                                    
 46   36:56  7:23    7 40-49   36 M   197 David Martin                Sharon,MA                                                     
 47   36:58  7:24   14 16-29   37 M    98 Mark Townsend               Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
 48   37:08  7:26    3 60-69   38 M     6 Sam Baumgarten              Bridgewater,MA                                                
 49   37:13  7:27    8 40-49   39 M    81 John L. Rozen, Jr.          Carver,MA            Male 40                                  
 50   37:19  7:28    4 60-69   40 M    44 John Hurley                 Dorchester,MA                                                 
 51   37:27  7:29    9 40-49   41 M   238 Herb Gurney                 Plymptopn,MA                                                  
 52   37:28  7:30   10 40-49   42 M   225 Ken Barrett                 Norton,MA                                                     
 53   37:29  7:30    5 10-15   43 M   163 Brendan White               Plymouth,MA                                                   
 54   37:32  7:30    9 30-39   44 M   101 Christopher Vincent         Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
 55   37:34  7:31    4 16-29   11 F   171 Christina Hall              Plymouth,MA                                                   
 56   37:40  7:32    1 10-15   12 F    80 Ariana Rozen                Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
 57   37:45  7:33    3 50-59   45 M   132 Warren Childs               Norwell,MA                                                    
 58   37:46  7:33   15 16-29   46 M   124 Andy Shaw                   Plymouth,MA                                                   
 59   37:48  7:34   10 30-39   47 M    20 Sean Conner                 West Bridgewate,MA                                            
 60   37:51  7:34    2 50-59   13 F    92 Pat Swim                    Groton,CT                                                     
 61   38:04  7:37   11 40-49   48 M    24 Stephen Cushing             Raynham,MA                                                    
 62   38:09  7:38    3 50-59   14 F    36 Patricia Everett            W. Bridgewater,MA                                             
 63   38:25  7:41    5 16-29   15 F   227 Robin Rader                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
 64   38:26  7:41    3 30-39   16 F    32 Elizabeth Eaton             Middleboro,MA                                                 
 65   38:28  7:42    4 50-59   49 M    13 Neil Bunick                 Whitman,MA                                                    
 66   38:36  7:43   12 40-49   50 M    41 David Gulley                Marion,MA                                                     
 67   38:28  7:42    5 50-59   51 M   151 Clayton Gardner             Whitman,MA                                                    
 68   38:48  7:46    6 16-29   17 F   213 Abigail Alegi               Raynham,MA                                                    
 69   38:56  7:47    6 50-59   52 M   224 Eugene Gallagher            Norwell,NH                                                    
 70   39:00  7:48   11 30-39   53 M   120 Mark Stasiowski             Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
 71   39:09  7:50    7 50-59   54 M   128 Thomas Mitchall             East Bridgewate,MA                                            
 72   39:10  7:50    8 50-59   55 M    67 Paul Mueller                Randolph,MA                                                   
 73   39:20  7:52    4 50-59   18 F    18 Donna Cohen                 South Easton,MA                                               
 74   39:23  7:53    2 10-15   19 F    79 Alexandra Rozen             Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
 75   39:27  7:53   16 16-29   56 M   201 Chris Merritt               Upperville,VA                                                 
 76   39:29  7:54   12 30-39   57 M    61 Joshua McDermott            Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
 77   39:32  7:54    4 30-39   20 F   189 Teresa Norton               Abington,MA                                                   
 78   39:34  7:55    6 10-15   58 M   134 Nick Shurtleff              Taunton,MA                                                    
 79   39:37  7:55    7 16-29   21 F   204 Amanda Smith                Blackstone,MA                                                 
 80   39:44  7:57    8 16-29   22 F     5 Heather Bain                Quincy,MA                                                     
 81   39:48  7:58    5 30-39   23 F   226 Danielle Young              Carver,MA            Female 30                                
 82   39:53  7:59   17 16-29   59 M   232 Chris Leonard               Brighton,MA                                                   
 83   40:04  8:01    9 50-59   60 M   209 Thomas Lyne                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
 84   40:07  8:01   13 40-49   61 M    49 Van Johnson                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
 85   40:10  8:02   13 30-39   62 M   131 Jason Murray                Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
 86   40:14  8:03    5 40-49   24 F   234 Brenda Cipullo              Kingston,MA                                                   
 87   40:17  8:03    6 40-49   25 F   211 Bonnie King                 E Bridgewater,MA                                              
 88   40:18  8:04   18 16-29   63 M   254 Sam Hosford                 Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
 89   40:20  8:04   14 40-49   64 M   152 Bob Gonsalves               Carver,MA            Male 40                                  
 90   40:34  8:07   10 50-59   65 M    69 John Murnane                Plymouth,MA                                                   
 91   40:42  8:08    6 30-39   26 F   115 Marli Piccolo               Tewksbury,MA                                                  
 92   40:52  8:10    7 40-49   27 F    68 Janice A. Mullaney          Weymouth,MA                                                   
 93   41:06  8:13    5 50-59   28 F    21 Jean Connolly-Cochra        Marshfield,MA                                                 
 94   41:10  8:14   15 40-49   66 M    62 Paul McLaughlin             Carver,MA            Male 40                                  
 95   41:13  8:15    7 30-39   29 F   126 Jennifer Lassigi            Kingston,MA                                                   
 96   41:18  8:16   19 16-29   67 M   233 Bill Naylor                 Middleboro,MA                                                 
 97   41:20  8:16   11 50-59   68 M    42 Steve Harris                Carver,MA            Male 50                                  
 98   41:25  8:17   16 40-49   69 M   142 Joseph Gillis               Bridgewater,MA                                                
 99   41:27  8:17    8 30-39   30 F   257 Ellen Hollcroft             Glen Cove,NY                                                  
100   41:29  8:18   14 30-39   70 M   133 Hal Shurtleff               Tauton,MA                                                     
101   41:32  8:18    9 16-29   31 F   210 Melissa Egan                Plympton,MA                                                   
102   41:33  8:19   17 40-49   71 M   242 Andy Holman                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
103   41:34  8:19   15 30-39   72 M   244 Dan Keating                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
104   41:40  8:20   16 30-39   73 M    84 Andy Ruprecht               Kingston,MA                                                   
105   41:42  8:20    7 10-15   74 M   121 David Dewhurst              Carver,MA            Male 10-15                               
106   42:25  8:29    9 30-39   32 F   179 Amy Fein                    Whitman,MA                                                    
107   42:30  8:30   12 50-59   75 M    15 Joseph Carini               Raynham,MA                                                    
108   42:36  8:31    1 70-98   76 M   184 William Wilson              Hingham,MA                                                    
109   42:41  8:32   17 30-39   77 M   231 Jamie D Angelo              Plymouth,MA                                                   
110   42:43  8:33   18 40-49   78 M   176 Stephen Lapsley             Plymouth,MA                                                   
111   42:48  8:34   19 40-49   79 M    59 Mike McCabe                 Bridgewater,MA                                                
112   42:50  8:34   10 16-29   33 F    19 Vicky Cole                  Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
113   42:52  8:34   11 16-29   34 F   154 Sarah Morrison              Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
114   43:07  8:37   20 40-49   80 M   259 Randy Gilman                Quincy,MA                                                     
115   43:11  8:38    8 40-49   35 F    90 Sue Swarce                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
116   43:14  8:39    6 50-59   36 F    89 Sue Simmons                 Rockland,MA                                                   
117   43:15  8:39   13 50-59   81 M    37 Paul Everett                W. Bridgewater,MA                                             
118   43:16  8:39   18 30-39   82 M   250 John Macfawn                Rockland,MA                                                   
119   43:19  8:40   14 50-59   83 M   247 John Gay                    Walpole,MA                                                    
120   43:23  8:41    9 40-49   37 F   249 Beth Merrifield             Weymouth,MA                                                   
121   43:24  8:41   10 30-39   38 F    50 Susan Kallio-Vincent        Carver,MA            Female 30                                
122   43:26  8:41   11 30-39   39 F   130 Seanne Murray               Carver,MA            Female 30                                
123   43:27  8:41   19 30-39   84 M   218 Michael Mazzilli            Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
124   43:28  8:42    2 70-98   85 M    38 Joe Fernandez               Fairhaven,MA                                                  
125   43:31  8:42   12 30-39   40 F    60 Larah McClain               Buzzards Bay,MA                                               
126   43:41  8:44   21 40-49   86 M   208 Warren Ottino               Plymouth,MA                                                   
127   43:50  8:46   15 50-59   87 M   160 William Rudolph             W Bridgewater,MA                                              
128   43:58  8:48   16 50-59   88 M   170 Don Murphy                  Middleboro,MA                                                 
129   44:03  8:49   17 50-59   89 M    54 Robert Knights              Halifax,MA                                                    
130   44:08  8:50   13 30-39   41 F     8 Stephanie Berry             Carver,MA            Female 30                                
131   44:13  8:51   10 40-49   42 F    82 Holly Rudnik                Carver,MA            Female 40                                
132   44:16  8:51   18 50-59   90 M   260 Rich Walcott                Framingham,MA                                                 
133   44:19  8:52   11 40-49   43 F   102 Marie Vitale                Carver,MA            Female 40                                
134   44:20  8:52   20 30-39   91 M    11 Jason Bozek                 Taunton,MA                                                    
135   44:22  8:52   19 50-59   92 M   196 Robert Doveno               Nashua,NH                                                     
136   44:27  8:53   14 30-39   44 F   158 Wendy Pioppi                Carver,MA            Female 30                                
137   44:28  8:54   15 30-39   45 F   127 Billie Jean Melisse         Plymouth,MA                                                   
138   44:38  8:56   22 40-49   93 M   235 Jeffrey Merritt             Pembroke,MA                                                   
139   44:43  8:57   20 50-59   94 M    57 Paul Lemieux                Lakeville,MA                                                  
140   44:48  8:58   23 40-49   95 M   212 N. Lee Cook                 Plympton,MA                                                   
141   45:03  9:01   12 16-29   46 F   252 Tyler Arrigal               Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
142   45:06  9:01    3 10-15   47 F   145 Erin McLaughlin             Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
143   45:08  9:02    8 10-15   96 M    48 Jamison Johnson             Middleboro,MA                                                 
144   45:14  9:03   24 40-49   97 M   214 Paul Bryden                 Dennis,MA                                                     
145   45:23  9:05   16 30-39   48 F   104 Heather Weydt               Hanson,MA                                                     
146   45:26  9:05   17 30-39   49 F    40 Lauren Groppi               Plymouth,MA                                                   
147   45:28  9:06   13 16-29   50 F    77 Jill Rich                   Raynham,MA                                                    
148   45:33  9:07    5 60-69   98 M    74 Bob Rantuccio               No. Quincy,MA                                                 
149   45:39  9:08   12 40-49   51 F   148 Jennifer Dirico             Milton,MA                                                     
150   45:56  9:11   18 30-39   52 F   185 Allison Bouchard            Bourne,MA                                                     
151   45:58  9:12   25 40-49   99 M    25 Robert D'Ambrosio           Plymouth,MA                                                   
152   46:00  9:12    9 10-15  100 M   195 Tyler Doveno                Nashua,NH                                                     
153   46:14  9:15    1 60-69   53 F   103 Irma Walat                  Brockton,MA                                                   
154   46:26  9:17   14 16-29   54 F   248 Lorelle Gay                 Walpole,MA                                                    
155   46:42  9:20   20 16-29  101 M    22 William Costa               Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
156   46:59  9:24    4 10-15   55 F   122 Riley Supple                Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
157   47:04  9:25    6 60-69  102 M    93 Tom Swim                    Groton,CT                                                     
158   47:30  9:30    7 60-69  103 M    75 Ronald Rege                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
159   47:34  9:31   13 40-49   56 F   183 Laurene Ellis               Brockton,MA                                                   
160   47:38  9:32   21 30-39  104 M    83 Mark Rudnik                 Carver,MA            Male 30                                  
161   47:58  9:36   21 50-59  105 M    66 Bud Morton                  Lakeville,MA                                                  
162   48:30  9:42   22 30-39  106 M   188 Matthew Stuck               Bournedale,MA                                                 
163   48:32  9:42   14 40-49   57 F    91 Jennifer Sweeney            Kingston,MA                                                   
164   48:47  9:45   15 16-29   58 F   202 Megan Fane-Hevey            Plymouth,MA                                                   
165   48:48  9:46   16 16-29   59 F    56 Nicole LaLiberte            Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
166   48:51  9:46   21 16-29  107 M    17 Ryan Clavin                 Carver,MA            Male 16-29                               
167   48:57  9:47   19 30-39   60 F   169 Kimberly Lawrence           Plymouth,MA                                                   
168   49:37  9:55   20 30-39   61 F   229 Linda Smith                 Plymouth,MA                                                   
169   49:43  9:57   21 30-39   62 F    63 Nyla McLean                 Duxbury,MA                                                    
170   49:50  9:58   26 40-49  108 M    94 Clifford Tabke              Carver,MA            Male 40                                  
171   49:57  9:59   27 40-49  109 M   175 Joseph Bazzintetti          Kingston,MA                                                   
172   50:12 10:02    7 50-59   63 F   173 Gingle Verrhand             New Bedford,MA                                                
173   50:27 10:05   28 40-49  110 M    23 William Costa               Carver,MA            Male 40                                  
174   50:53 10:11    8 50-59   64 F    29 Beth Johnso Dow             Milton,MA                                                     
175   51:11 10:14   22 16-29  111 M   203 Andrew Pretz                Franklin,MA                                                   
176   51:29 10:18   22 50-59  112 M   182 David Parent                Waterville,ME                                                 
177   51:32 10:18   15 40-49   65 F   258 Kathleen Dorsey             Quincy,MA                                                     
178   51:39 10:20   17 16-29   66 F   186 Katie Gian                  Weymouth,MA                                                   
179   51:45 10:21   29 40-49  113 M   177 Paul Lapsley                Plymouth,MA                                                   
180   51:48 10:22   16 40-49   67 F    10 Susan Blauss                Carver,MA            Female 40                                
181   52:26 10:29   17 40-49   68 F   168 Kristen Poulzakos           Plymouth,MA                                                   
182   52:28 10:30   18 40-49   69 F    33 Kristin Eaton               Plymouth,MA                                                   
183   52:33 10:31   19 40-49   70 F    34 Kristin Emond               Carver,MA            Female 40                                
184   52:57 10:35   22 30-39   71 F   245 Julie Keatry                Arlington,MA                                                  
185   53:21 10:40   20 40-49   72 F   207 Kelly King                  Plymouth,MA                                                   
186   53:25 10:41   23 30-39   73 F    76 Renee Reitano               Carver,MA            Female 30                                
187   53:29 10:42   24 30-39   74 F   237 Chrissy Gurney              Plympton,MA                                                   
188   53:47 10:45    5 10-15   75 F   236 Jessica Merritt             Pembroke,MA                                                   
189   53:53 10:47    6 10-15   76 F    26 Courtney Der                Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
190   54:07 10:49   21 40-49   77 F   206 Megan Woolhouse             Dorchester,MA                                                 
191   54:12 10:50   18 16-29   78 F    27 Katelyn Der                 Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
192   54:18 10:52   19 16-29   79 F    96 Kathleen Tomaszycki         Dorchester,MA                                                 
193   54:21 10:52   20 16-29   80 F   166 Jessica Fagerberg           E Sandwich,MA                                                 
194   54:24 10:53   21 16-29   81 F   146 Megan McLaughlin            Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
195   54:35 10:55   22 40-49   82 F   172 Corine Gomes                Plymouth,MA                                                   
196   55:01 11:00   23 40-49   83 F    12 Christina Brown             Plymouth,MA                                                   
197   55:18 11:04   23 50-59  114 M   135 Howard Staples              West Wareham,MA                                               
198   55:34 11:07   25 30-39   84 F    88 Jennifer Saraiva            Rumford,RI                                                    
199   55:57 11:11    2 60-69   85 F    99 Mary Tyler                  Framingham,MA                                                 
200   56:44 11:21   30 40-49  115 M   246 Morgan Curran               Arlington,MA                                                  
201   56:48 11:22   24 50-59  116 M    46 Gary Innes                  Hanover,MA                                                    
202   56:51 11:22   26 30-39   86 F   240 Tammy McKenney              Plympton,MA                                                   
203   57:25 11:29    7 10-15   87 F   253 Mackenzie Arrigal           Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
204   58:46 11:45    3 60-69   88 F    52 Betsy Knapp                 N. Weymouth,MA                                                
205   59:03 11:49   24 40-49   89 F   230 Donna Simmons               B Bay,MA                                                      
206   59:10 11:50   27 30-39   90 F    55 Pennie Krotz                Haverhill,MA                                                  
207   59:11 11:50   28 30-39   91 F    45 Melissa Hutchinson          Tiverton,RI                                                   
208   59:37 11:55   22 16-29   92 F   165 Lindsey Spencer             Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
209   59:38 11:56   23 16-29  117 M   164 Brycen Spencer              Carver,MA            Female 16-29                             
210   60:12 12:02   25 40-49   93 F   162 Annette White               Plymouth,MA                                                   
211   61:36 12:19   29 30-39   94 F   181 Julie Jolliemore            Brockton,MA                                                   
212   62:02 12:24    9 50-59   95 F    78 Joyce Rogers                Plymouth,MA                                                   
213   62:28 12:30   31 40-49  118 M   205 Paul Maloney                Warham,MA                                                     
214   68:10 13:38   30 30-39   96 F   217 Diane Russo                 Wareham,MA                                                    
215   68:27 13:41    8 10-15   97 F   219 Gracie Hoppie               Carver,MA            Female 10-15                             
216   69:34 13:55    4 60-69   98 F   228 Sandi Tucker                Carver,MA            Female 60                                
217   77:24 15:29    8 60-69  119 M   116 Carlton Smith               Fall River,MA                                                 




race directors shop for premium running gear my profile
My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


 

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News